Suunto Games 2012, Põlula

29.09.2012
Korraldaja : Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi
Rajameister : Jaan Olvet
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
OPEN1 Rada (1): 8 KP 3.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 64)   5.( 76)   6.( 79)   7.( 82)   8.(200)  Finish              
  1. Keijo Rantala              01:02:43 14:57:20   08:39  1  12:50  1  15:03  1  30:58  1  41:01  1  47:22  1  56:59  1  61:06  1  62:43  1 01:02:43
        0                                           08:39  1  04:11  3  02:13  1  15:55  1  10:03  1  06:21  1  09:37  1  04:07  1  01:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Jaanus Reha                DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                            DQ
     1275 Koop                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                            
     Ants Turban                DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                            DQ
      644 Rakv                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                            
     Ida Hilska                 DQ       14:28:53   20:55  2  23:38  2  27:22  2  45:39  2  61:49  2  72:27  2                               DQ
        0 x17                                       20:55  2  02:43  1  03:44  2  18:17  2  16:10  3  10:38  2                              
                                                    12:16    -01:28     01:31     02:22     06:07     04:17                                 
     Gan Zhehong                DQ       14:31:35   29:22  3  32:49  3  73:32  3 141:17  3 155:45  3 170:20  3                               DQ
        0                                           29:22  3  03:27  2  40:43  3  67:45  3  14:28  2  14:35  3                              
                                                    20:43    -00:44     38:30     51:50     04:25     08:14                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:39     02:43     02:13     15:55     10:03     06:21     09:37     04:07     01:37   01:01:15

OPEN2 Rada (2): 8 KP 4.13 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 62)   5.( 67)   6.( 73)   7.( 85)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ekaterina Fedorova         01:09:26 16:03:04   09:28  1  12:31  1  20:49  1  39:21  1  45:59  1  49:59  1  64:07  1  68:34  1  69:26  1 01:09:26
        0                                           09:28  1  03:03  1  08:18  1  18:32  1  06:38  1  04:00  1  14:08  1  04:27  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kseniya Pasechnik          01:48:13 14:15:03   09:54  2  15:30  2  44:07  2  64:44  2  78:39  2  85:30  2 102:44  2 107:15  2 108:13  2 01:48:13
        0                                           09:54  2  05:36  2  28:37  2  20:37  2  13:55  2  06:51  2  17:14  2  04:31  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:26     02:33     20:19     02:05     07:17     02:51     03:06     00:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:28     03:03     08:18     18:32     06:38     04:00     14:08     04:27     00:52   01:09:26

OPEN3 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.49 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 33)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 67)   8.( 75)   9.( 76)  10.( 78)  11.( 82)  12.( 85)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Orro                 01:29:45 14:11:27   11:39  1  15:00  1  28:18  1  34:26  2  44:11  2  46:56  2  57:41  1  63:31  1  68:05  1  72:12  1  79:06  1  83:39  1  88:50  1  89:45  1 01:29:45
     5929 Kuperjanov                                11:39  1  03:21  1  13:18  2  06:08  2  09:45  2  02:45  1  10:45  1  05:50  1  04:34  1  04:07  1  06:54  2  04:33  1  05:11  2  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matis Märtson              01:41:47 14:09:13   15:28  3  22:40  2  30:01  2  34:09  1  42:58  1  45:59  1  58:36  2  66:35  2  71:38  2  78:05  2  84:34  2  96:58  2 100:40  2 101:47  2 01:41:47
        0                                           15:28  3  07:12  2  07:21  1  04:08  1  08:49  1  03:01  2  12:37  2  07:59  2  05:03  2  06:27  2  06:29  1  12:24  2  03:42  1  01:07  2
                                                    03:49     03:51    -05:57    -02:00    -00:56     00:16     01:52     02:09     00:29     02:20    -00:25     07:51    -01:29     00:12   
     Keijo Rantala              DQ       14:57:20   12:50  2                                                                                                                                   DQ
        0                                           12:50  2                                                                                                                                  
                                                    01:11                                                                                                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:39     03:21     07:21     04:08     08:49     02:45     10:45     05:50     04:34     04:07     06:29     04:33     03:42     00:55   01:18:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 13.11.2011 8:37:50 Rakvere OK