Suunto Games 2012 29-30.09.2012

30.09.2012 Põlula (Jaan Olvet)
M10TR  M12  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21C  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85  M8NR  M9NR 
W10TR  W12  W12TR  W14A  W14B  W16A  W16B  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21C  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80  W85  W8NR  W9NR 

M10TR
1710m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m   5.93\158m  6.200\492m   F.\91m       
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            Estonia      00:13.01  00:13.01     2:11( 2)    3:58( 1)    5:59( 1)    8:59( 2)   10:02( 1)   12:43( 1)   13:01( 1)  
                                                                                    2:11[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Joonas Mölder             OK Käbi         Estonia      00:16.03     +3:02     2:53( 5)    5:08( 4)    7:42( 3)   11:24( 3)   12:36( 2)   15:37( 2)   16:03( 2)  
                                                                                    2:53[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    2:34[ 3]    3:42[ 4]    1:12[ 3]    3:01[ 3]    0:26[ 6] 
   3. Helger Orel               Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:16.08     +3:07     2:30( 3)    4:31( 3)    8:22( 6)   11:58( 5)   13:03( 3)   15:48( 3)   16:08( 3)  
                                                                                    2:30[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    3:51[ 6]    3:36[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:16.44     +3:43     2:07( 1)    4:00( 2)    6:09( 2)    8:34( 1)  
                                                                                    2:07[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    2:25[ 1] 
   5. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:17.17     +4:16     2:52( 4)    5:12( 5)    7:59( 4)   11:56( 4)   13:16( 4)   16:56( 4)   17:17( 4)  
                                                                                    2:52[ 4]    2:20[ 6]    2:47[ 4]    3:57[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    3:40[ 5]    0:21[ 4] 
   6. Tommi Liljeström          Helsingin Suunn Finland      00:18.37     +5:36     3:04( 6)    5:28( 6)    8:21( 5)   13:50( 6)   15:02( 5)   18:14( 5)   18:37( 5)  
                                                                                    3:04[ 6]    2:24[ 7]    2:53[ 5]    5:29[ 7]    1:12[ 3]    3:12[ 4]    0:23[ 5] 
   7. Mihkel Herbert Pais       West            Estonia      00:21.22     +8:21     3:33( 7)    5:47( 7)   10:12( 7)   14:29( 7)   16:02( 6)   21:02( 6)   21:22( 6)  
                                                                                    3:33[ 7]    2:14[ 4]    4:25[ 7]    4:17[ 6]    1:33[ 6]    5:00[ 6]    0:20[ 2] 
   8. Kerten Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:35.36    +22:35     4:32( 8)    7:54( 8)   14:14( 8)   26:32( 8)   28:49( 7)   35:00( 7)   35:36( 7)  
                                                                                    4:32[ 8]    3:22[ 8]    6:20[ 8]   12:18[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    6:11[ 7]    0:36[ 7] 
M12
2140m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg      1.62\98m   2.65\312m   3.41\369m   4.60\245m   5.91\137m   6.71\438m  7.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Jonny Donner              OK77            Finland      00:22.02  00:22.02     1:42( 3)    5:21( 1)    9:04( 1)   12:44( 1)   14:37( 1)   19:00( 1)   21:39( 1)   22:02( 1)  
                                                                                    1:42[ 3]    3:39[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    3:40[ 5]    1:53[ 2]    4:23[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    0:23[ 5] 
   2. Eerik Priks               Rakv            Estonia      00:28.59     +6:57     1:37( 1)    9:53( 5)   13:56( 4)   17:18( 3)   19:16( 2)   25:37( 2)   28:36( 2)   28:59( 2)  
                                                                                    1:37[ 1]    8:16[ 6]    4:03[ 4]    3:22[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    6:21[ 7]    2:59[ 3]    0:23[ 5] 
   3. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             Estonia      00:30.13     +8:11     2:13( 4)    9:18( 4)   13:11( 3)   17:40( 4)   20:53( 3)   26:21( 3)   29:50( 3)   30:13( 3)  
                                                                                    2:13[ 4]    7:05[ 4]    3:53[ 2]    4:29[ 7]    3:13[ 5]    5:28[ 2]    3:29[11]    0:23[ 5] 
   4. Iivo Angerpuro            HS              Finland      00:30.40     +8:38     3:15( 7)   11:52( 7)   15:54( 5)   19:21( 5)   21:06( 4)   27:11( 4)   30:22( 4)   30:40( 4)  
                                                                                    3:15[ 7]    8:37[ 7]    4:02[ 3]    3:27[ 4]    1:45[ 1]    6:05[ 4]    3:11[ 8]    0:18[ 2] 
   5. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            Estonia      00:32.42    +10:40     2:58( 6)    8:27( 3)   16:11( 6)   19:34( 6)   23:21( 5)   29:34( 5)   32:25( 5)   32:42( 5)  
                                                                                    2:58[ 6]    5:29[ 2]    7:44[ 9]    3:23[ 3]    3:47[ 7]    6:13[ 5]    2:51[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   6. Siim Turban               Rakv            Estonia      00:39.04    +17:02     3:32( 9)   14:29( 8)   22:17( 8)   25:36( 7)   29:19( 6)   35:36( 6)   38:40( 6)   39:04( 6)  
                                                                                    3:32[ 9]   10:57[ 9]    7:48[10]    3:19[ 1]    3:43[ 6]    6:17[ 6]    3:04[ 5]    0:24[ 9] 
   7. Elias Raunemaa            HS              Finland      00:50.05    +28:03     2:27( 5)    7:57( 2)   12:42( 2)   16:57( 2)   30:25( 7)   46:28( 7)   49:47( 7)   50:05( 7)  
                                                                                    2:27[ 5]    5:30[ 3]    4:45[ 6]    4:15[ 6]   13:28[11]   16:03[11]    3:19[ 9]    0:18[ 2] 
   8. Georg Paal                JOKA            Estonia      00:51.20    +29:18    21:48(12)   28:58(12)   33:22(12)   39:27(11)   42:11( 9)   47:48( 8)   50:55( 8)   51:20( 8)  
                                                                                   21:48[12]    7:10[ 5]    4:24[ 5]    6:05[ 9]    2:44[ 4]    5:37[ 3]    3:07[ 6]    0:25[10] 
   9. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            Estonia      00:52.55    +30:53     3:22( 8)   14:54( 9)   27:18(10)   33:51( 9)   42:30(10)   49:07( 9)   52:30( 9)   52:55( 9)  
                                                                                    3:22[ 8]   11:32[12]   12:24[11]    6:33[10]    8:39[ 9]    6:37[ 9]    3:23[10]    0:25[10] 
  10. Emil Salmenkylä           HS              Finland      00:55.43    +33:41     6:42(10)   17:55(10)   22:48( 9)   27:34( 8)   38:42( 8)   52:13(10)   55:20(10)   55:43(10)  
                                                                                    6:42[10]   11:13[10]    4:53[ 8]    4:46[ 8]   11:08[10]   13:31[10]    3:07[ 6]    0:23[ 5] 
  11. Marcus Majorov            JOKA            Estonia      00:56.12    +34:10     7:24(11)   18:50(11)   31:20(11)   37:54(10)   46:27(11)   52:50(11)   55:51(11)   56:12(11)  
                                                                                    7:24[11]   11:26[11]   12:30[12]    6:34[11]    8:33[ 8]    6:23[ 8]    3:01[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
      Markus Harald Pais        West            Estonia      MP                     1:37( 1)   11:42( 6)   16:29( 7)  
                                                                                    1:37[ 1]   10:05[ 8]    4:47[ 7] 
      Joosep Rohtla             Peko            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Joosep Kaasiku            JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M12TR
1710m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m   5.93\158m  6.200\492m   F.\91m       
   1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:14.48  00:14.48     2:14( 1)    5:29( 1)    8:11( 2)   10:03( 1)   11:26( 1)   14:27( 1)   14:48( 1)  
                                                                                    2:14[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    2:42[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Markus Mürk               Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:15.23     +0:35     2:20( 2)    5:32( 2)    7:56( 1)   11:18( 2)   12:23( 2)   15:03( 2)   15:23( 2)  
                                                                                    2:20[ 2]    3:12[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
M14A
2940m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.64\197m   3.76\468m   4.45\238m   5.50\256m   6.46\119m   7.56\748m   8.32\234m   9.61\106m  10.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:33.14  00:33.14     2:48( 2)    4:47( 2)    8:57( 1)   12:27( 1)   14:54( 2)   15:39( 1)   28:22( 2)   30:31( 1)   31:46( 1)   32:56( 1)   33:14( 1)  
                                                                                    2:48[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    4:10[ 2]    3:30[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    0:45[ 1]   12:43[ 9]    2:09[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:18[ 6] 
   2. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           Estonia      00:34.23     +1:09     2:55( 3)    4:41( 1)    9:00( 2)   12:27( 1)   14:35( 1)   15:40( 2)   25:05( 1)   31:34( 2)   32:53( 2)   34:07( 2)   34:23( 2)  
                                                                                    2:55[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    4:19[ 3]    3:27[ 2]    2:08[ 1]    1:05[10]    9:25[ 5]    6:29[10]    1:19[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            Estonia      00:36.00     +2:46     2:56( 4)    6:04( 5)   10:07( 3)   16:35( 6)   19:17( 6)   20:15( 6)   28:35( 3)   31:35( 3)   34:14( 3)   35:44( 3)   36:00( 3)  
                                                                                    2:56[ 4]    3:08[ 9]    4:03[ 1]    6:28[12]    2:42[ 8]    0:58[ 5]    8:20[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    2:39[13]    1:30[10]    0:16[ 1] 
   4. Märten Henrik Pais        West            Estonia      00:36.12     +2:58     3:18( 5)    5:17( 3)   13:10( 7)   16:51( 7)   20:04( 7)   20:57( 7)   29:15( 4)   32:37( 4)   34:38( 4)   35:56( 4)   36:12( 4)  
                                                                                    3:18[ 5]    1:59[ 4]    7:53[ 9]    3:41[ 4]    3:13[13]    0:53[ 4]    8:18[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    2:01[ 7]    1:18[ 5]    0:16[ 1] 
   5. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK Estonia      00:37.21     +4:07     5:17( 9)    9:23(10)   14:00( 9)   18:14( 9)   21:14( 9)   22:12( 9)   29:51( 5)   34:20( 5)   35:48( 5)   37:04( 5)   37:21( 5)  
                                                                                    5:17[ 9]    4:06[14]    4:37[ 4]    4:14[ 6]    3:00[10]    0:58[ 5]    7:39[ 1]    4:29[ 7]    1:28[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    0:17[ 4] 
   6. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:40.35     +7:21     6:47(10)    8:41( 9)   13:37( 8)   18:09( 8)   20:44( 8)   21:46( 8)   30:16( 6)   37:02( 6)   38:50( 6)   40:18( 6)   40:35( 6)  
                                                                                    6:47[10]    1:54[ 3]    4:56[ 7]    4:32[ 7]    2:35[ 6]    1:02[ 8]    8:30[ 4]    6:46[11]    1:48[ 5]    1:28[ 7]    0:17[ 4] 
   7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           Estonia      00:43.03     +9:49     3:52( 7)    6:26( 6)   11:07( 5)   15:07( 4)   18:09( 4)   19:49( 4)   35:07( 8)   38:34( 7)   41:17( 7)   42:45( 7)   43:03( 7)  
                                                                                    3:52[ 7]    2:34[ 7]    4:41[ 5]    4:00[ 5]    3:02[11]    1:40[12]   15:18[11]    3:27[ 5]    2:43[14]    1:28[ 7]    0:18[ 6] 
   8. Krister Aarna             SRD             Estonia      00:45.06    +11:52     4:38( 8)    6:30( 7)   11:17( 6)   16:23( 5)   18:52( 5)   20:00( 5)   35:33( 9)   40:35( 8)   43:02( 8)   44:48( 8)   45:06( 8)  
                                                                                    4:38[ 8]    1:52[ 2]    4:47[ 6]    5:06[11]    2:29[ 3]    1:08[11]   15:33[12]    5:02[ 9]    2:27[10]    1:46[12]    0:18[ 6] 
   9. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             Estonia      00:45.23    +12:09     3:40( 6)    7:02( 8)   17:52(10)   22:33(10)   25:16(10)   26:08(10)   37:25(10)   41:30( 9)   43:33( 9)   45:02( 9)   45:23( 9)  
                                                                                    3:40[ 6]    3:22[10]   10:50[13]    4:41[ 8]    2:43[ 9]    0:52[ 3]   11:17[ 6]    4:05[ 6]    2:03[ 8]    1:29[ 9]    0:21[12] 
  10. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:46.54    +13:40     2:43( 1)    5:21( 4)   11:04( 4)   14:29( 3)   17:03( 3)   18:05( 3)   30:37( 7)   43:12(10)   45:06(10)   46:31(10)   46:54(10)  
                                                                                    2:43[ 1]    2:38[ 8]    5:43[ 8]    3:25[ 1]    2:34[ 5]    1:02[ 8]   12:32[ 8]   12:35[12]    1:54[ 6]    1:25[ 6]    0:23[13] 
  11. Marten Kuusmann           Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:51.26    +18:12     7:41(11)   11:07(11)   21:47(11)   26:50(11)   29:20(11)   30:10(11)   44:09(11)   47:35(11)   49:52(11)   51:08(11)   51:26(11)  
                                                                                    7:41[11]    3:26[11]   10:40[12]    5:03[ 9]    2:30[ 4]    0:50[ 2]   13:59[10]    3:26[ 4]    2:17[ 9]    1:16[ 3]    0:18[ 6] 
  12. Mihkel Parts              Võru            Estonia      00:57.02    +23:48    11:19(13)   14:52(14)   23:15(12)   28:20(12)   30:55(12)   31:54(12)   47:36(12)   52:33(12)   55:01(12)   56:43(12)   57:02(12)  
                                                                                   11:19[13]    3:33[12]    8:23[10]    5:05[10]    2:35[ 6]    0:59[ 7]   15:42[13]    4:57[ 8]    2:28[11]    1:42[11]    0:19[10] 
  13. Peeter Priks              Rakv            Estonia      01:07.54    +34:40    10:57(12)   14:49(13)   25:14(13)   32:33(13)   35:39(13)   37:22(13)   49:33(13)   63:08(13)   65:44(13)   67:30(13)   67:54(13)  
                                                                                   10:57[12]    3:52[13]   10:25[11]    7:19[13]    3:06[12]    1:43[13]   12:11[ 7]   13:35[13]    2:36[12]    1:46[12]    0:24[14] 
  14. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      01:33.06    +59:52    11:41(14)   13:50(12)   37:31(14)   45:49(14)   50:21(14)   52:52(14)   72:32(14)   88:41(14)   90:25(14)   92:46(14)   93:06(14)  
                                                                                   11:41[14]    2:09[ 6]   23:41[14]    8:18[14]    4:32[14]    2:31[14]   19:40[14]   16:09[14]    1:44[ 4]    2:21[14]    0:20[11] 
      Sander Tomson             Kobras          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Aaro Angerpuro            HS              Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M14B
2140m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg      1.62\98m   2.65\312m   3.41\369m   4.60\245m   5.91\137m   6.71\438m  7.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:27.03  00:27.03     3:01( 2)    6:32( 1)   10:11( 1)   15:14( 1)   18:29( 1)   23:31( 1)   26:45( 1)   27:03( 1)  
                                                                                    3:01[ 2]    3:31[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    5:03[ 4]    3:15[ 6]    5:02[ 3]    3:14[ 7]    0:18[ 2] 
   2. Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:28.06     +1:03     4:00( 3)    9:04( 4)   14:41( 3)   18:58( 2)   21:28( 2)   25:33( 2)   27:48( 2)   28:06( 2)  
                                                                                    4:00[ 3]    5:04[ 5]    5:37[ 6]    4:17[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    4:05[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   3. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:32.03     +5:00     8:36( 7)   13:06( 6)   16:49( 5)   23:03( 6)   24:39( 5)   29:11( 4)   31:45( 3)   32:03( 3)  
                                                                                    8:36[ 7]    4:30[ 4]    3:43[ 3]    6:14[ 5]    1:36[ 1]    4:32[ 2]    2:34[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
   4. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            Estonia      00:32.09     +5:06     7:40( 6)   14:54( 7)   18:23( 6)   21:24( 4)   23:35( 3)   29:03( 3)   31:53( 4)   32:09( 4)  
                                                                                    7:40[ 6]    7:14[ 7]    3:29[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    5:28[ 5]    2:50[ 3]    0:16[ 1] 
   5. Alo Vahtre                OK Käbi         Estonia      00:33.09     +6:06     6:44( 5)   11:12( 5)   15:18( 4)   21:39( 5)   24:01( 4)   29:45( 5)   32:50( 5)   33:09( 5)  
                                                                                    6:44[ 5]    4:28[ 3]    4:06[ 5]    6:21[ 6]    2:22[ 4]    5:44[ 6]    3:05[ 6]    0:19[ 5] 
   6. Magnus Kalmo              Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:36.16     +9:13     5:04( 4)    8:30( 3)   12:13( 2)   20:11( 3)   27:59( 6)   33:05( 6)   35:55( 6)   36:16( 6)  
                                                                                    5:04[ 4]    3:26[ 1]    3:43[ 3]    7:58[ 7]    7:48[ 7]    5:06[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Karlis Sootalu            Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:45.05    +18:02     1:35( 1)    8:00( 2)   28:49( 7)   33:00( 7)   34:46( 7)   41:50( 7)   44:46( 7)   45:05( 7)  
                                                                                    1:35[ 1]    6:25[ 6]   20:49[ 7]    4:11[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    7:04[ 7]    2:56[ 5]    0:19[ 5] 
      Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kris Schüts               JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M16A
4440m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.70\167m   2.40\243m   3.34\253m   4.35\308m   5.80\250m   6.81\134m   7.85\585m   8.90\263m   9.43\204m  10.50\441m  11.46\119m  12.95\537m  13.96\176m  14.55\171m  15.32\173m  16.61\106m  17.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK Estonia      00:44.38  00:44.38     2:18( 4)    5:31( 5)    7:44( 5)   11:45( 7)   13:44( 2)   14:49( 2)   19:08( 2)   22:06( 2)   23:39( 2)   28:12( 2)   28:54( 2)   35:30( 2)   37:02( 1)   39:57( 1)   42:05( 1)   43:14( 1)   44:26( 1)   44:38( 1)  
                                                                                    2:18[ 4]    3:13[10]    2:13[ 6]    4:01[ 9]    1:59[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    4:19[ 2]    2:58[ 6]    1:33[ 1]    4:33[ 2]    0:42[ 5]    6:36[ 5]    1:32[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    2:08[ 4]    1:09[ 1]    1:12[ 3]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Janek Piirisild           Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:45.41     +1:03     1:26( 1)    3:59( 1)    5:38( 1)    9:43( 2)   11:42( 1)   12:55( 1)   17:02( 1)   19:49( 1)   21:24( 1)   27:29( 1)   28:10( 1)   33:30( 1)   37:14( 2)   40:38( 2)   43:09( 2)   44:20( 2)   45:26( 2)   45:41( 2)  
                                                                                    1:26[ 1]    2:33[ 6]    1:39[ 1]    4:05[10]    1:59[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    4:07[ 1]    2:47[ 4]    1:35[ 2]    6:05[10]    0:41[ 4]    5:20[ 1]    3:44[ 9]    3:24[ 4]    2:31[ 6]    1:11[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    0:15[ 4] 
   3. Anton Salmenkylä          HS              Finland      00:54.50    +10:12     2:05( 2)    4:46( 4)    6:53( 2)    9:27( 1)   14:04( 3)   16:24( 4)   26:41( 7)   28:49( 6)   30:42( 6)   36:25( 6)   37:04( 6)   44:20( 6)   47:08( 6)   49:40( 4)   51:41( 3)   53:38( 3)   54:36( 3)   54:50( 3)  
                                                                                    2:05[ 2]    2:41[ 8]    2:07[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    4:37[ 8]    2:20[ 8]   10:17[ 9]    2:08[ 1]    1:53[ 9]    5:43[ 8]    0:39[ 1]    7:16[ 8]    2:48[ 8]    2:32[ 1]    2:01[ 3]    1:57[10]    0:58[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   4. Vadim Shved               SRD             Estonia      00:56.04    +11:26     7:10(11)    8:53(10)   10:57(10)   13:18( 9)   19:12( 9)   21:32( 9)   26:51( 8)   30:58( 7)   32:51( 7)   37:38( 7)   38:47( 7)   44:27( 7)   46:30( 5)   50:23( 5)   52:50( 4)   54:15( 4)   55:48( 4)   56:04( 4)  
                                                                                    7:10[11]    1:43[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    5:54[ 9]    2:20[ 8]    5:19[ 3]    4:07[ 7]    1:53[ 9]    4:47[ 3]    1:09[ 8]    5:40[ 2]    2:03[ 7]    3:53[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    1:33[ 8]    0:16[ 5] 
   5. Holger Post               Koop            Estonia      00:56.45    +12:07     5:02( 9)    7:02( 8)    9:14( 8)   12:10( 8)   15:30( 5)   17:01( 5)   22:52( 3)   25:40( 3)   27:25( 3)   31:57( 3)   32:45( 3)   39:36( 3)   41:18( 3)   51:35( 6)   53:14( 5)   54:49( 5)   56:24( 5)   56:45( 5)  
                                                                                    5:02[ 9]    2:00[ 3]    2:12[ 5]    2:56[ 6]    3:20[ 5]    1:31[ 5]    5:51[ 4]    2:48[ 5]    1:45[ 6]    4:32[ 1]    0:48[ 6]    6:51[ 6]    1:42[ 3]   10:17[10]    1:39[ 1]    1:35[ 9]    1:35[ 9]    0:21[10] 
   6. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:58.08    +13:30     2:22( 6)    4:12( 2)    7:25( 4)   10:00( 3)   15:59( 7)   18:00( 7)   24:25( 4)   26:55( 4)   28:43( 4)   33:50( 4)   34:29( 4)   42:00( 4)   43:39( 4)   47:07( 3)   54:56( 6)   56:24( 6)   57:50( 6)   58:08( 6)  
                                                                                    2:22[ 6]    1:50[ 2]    3:13[11]    2:35[ 4]    5:59[10]    2:01[ 6]    6:25[ 5]    2:30[ 2]    1:48[ 8]    5:07[ 5]    0:39[ 1]    7:31[ 9]    1:39[ 2]    3:28[ 5]    7:49[10]    1:28[ 6]    1:26[ 7]    0:18[ 7] 
   7. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            Estonia      01:01.44    +17:06     6:37(10)    9:25(11)   11:55(11)   15:47(10)   17:50( 8)   18:55( 8)   26:01( 6)   34:08( 8)   35:48( 8)   41:22( 8)   42:31( 8)   48:32( 8)   50:25( 8)   55:54( 7)   58:36( 7)   60:05( 7)   61:30( 7)   61:44( 7)  
                                                                                    6:37[10]    2:48[ 9]    2:30[ 7]    3:52[ 8]    2:03[ 3]    1:05[ 1]    7:06[ 6]    8:07[ 9]    1:40[ 4]    5:34[ 7]    1:09[ 8]    6:01[ 4]    1:53[ 4]    5:29[ 7]    2:42[ 8]    1:29[ 7]    1:25[ 6]    0:14[ 2] 
   8. Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            Estonia      01:02.51    +18:13     2:07( 3)    4:20( 3)    6:59( 3)   10:08( 4)   14:30( 4)   15:57( 3)   24:33( 5)   27:09( 5)   28:56( 5)   33:52( 5)   34:45( 5)   43:53( 5)   47:40( 7)   55:56( 8)   59:29( 8)   60:58( 8)   62:33( 8)   62:51( 8)  
                                                                                    2:07[ 3]    2:13[ 5]    2:39[ 9]    3:09[ 7]    4:22[ 7]    1:27[ 4]    8:36[ 8]    2:36[ 3]    1:47[ 7]    4:56[ 4]    0:53[ 7]    9:08[10]    3:47[10]    8:16[ 9]    3:33[ 9]    1:29[ 7]    1:35[ 9]    0:18[ 7] 
   9. Mauno Kapten              Peko            Estonia      01:05.43    +21:05     4:25( 7)    6:28( 7)    9:10( 7)   11:38( 6)   15:32( 6)   17:38( 6)   30:51( 9)   38:13( 9)   39:51( 9)   45:23( 9)   46:36( 9)   52:33( 9)   54:27( 9)   60:04( 9)   62:42( 9)   64:09( 9)   65:27( 9)   65:43( 9)  
                                                                                    4:25[ 7]    2:03[ 4]    2:42[10]    2:28[ 2]    3:54[ 6]    2:06[ 7]   13:13[10]    7:22[ 8]    1:38[ 3]    5:32[ 6]    1:13[10]    5:57[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    5:37[ 8]    2:38[ 7]    1:27[ 5]    1:18[ 4]    0:16[ 5] 
  10. Janis Velkeris            Aluksne OK      Latvia       01:18.56    +34:18     4:45( 8)    7:24( 9)    9:54( 9)   17:19(11)   19:50(10)   23:35(11)   32:01(10)   54:07(10)   55:50(10)   61:33(10)   62:12(10)   69:03(10)   70:59(10)   74:18(10)   76:04(10)   77:16(10)   78:37(10)   78:56(10)  
                                                                                    4:45[ 8]    2:39[ 7]    2:30[ 7]    7:25[11]    2:31[ 4]    3:45[11]    8:26[ 7]   22:06[10]    1:43[ 5]    5:43[ 8]    0:39[ 1]    6:51[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    3:19[ 3]    1:46[ 2]    1:12[ 3]    1:21[ 5]    0:19[ 9] 
      Ralf Sannikov             Võru/Võru spord Estonia      MP                     2:21( 5)    5:43( 6)    7:54( 6)   10:35( 5)   20:32(11)   23:08(10)  
                                                                                    2:21[ 5]    3:22[11]    2:11[ 4]    2:41[ 5]    9:57[11]    2:36[10] 
      Martin Sulg               JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M16B
2940m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.64\197m   3.76\468m   4.45\238m   5.50\256m   6.46\119m   7.56\748m   8.32\234m   9.61\106m  10.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Kristo Oja                OK Käbi         Estonia      01:09.55  01:09.55     4:33( 1)   18:56( 1)   31:11( 1)   37:04( 1)   41:47( 1)   43:24( 1)   60:07( 1)   65:01( 1)   67:49( 1)   69:37( 1)   69:55( 1)  
                                                                                    4:33[ 1]   14:23[ 1]   12:15[ 1]    5:53[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    1:37[ 1]   16:43[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
M18
5020m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.70\167m   2.69\146m   3.40\136m   4.77\305m   5.79\116m   6.87\352m   7.84\237m   8.85\256m   9.90\263m  10.43\204m  11.42\397m  12.46\130m  13.52\493m  14.97\138m  15.33\222m  16.63\194m  17.37\297m  18.56\242m  19.57\122m  20.32\209m  21.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Kevin Koskinen            Võru/Võru spord Estonia      01:01.31  01:01.31     1:19( 1)    4:59( 5)    5:49( 3)    7:54( 1)    8:51( 1)   12:58( 1)   14:51( 1)   25:55( 7)   29:09( 5)   30:46( 5)   34:26( 4)   35:36( 4)   41:29( 3)   43:03( 3)   45:45( 2)   47:24( 1)   54:15( 2)   56:16( 2)   57:31( 2)   59:26( 1)   61:15( 1)   61:31( 1)  
                                                                                    1:19[ 1]    3:40[ 8]    0:50[ 1]    2:05[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    4:07[ 8]    1:53[ 2]   11:04[ 7]    3:14[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    3:40[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    5:53[ 7]    1:34[ 1]    2:42[ 4]    1:39[ 1]    6:51[ 7]    2:01[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    0:16[ 2] 
   2. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          Estonia      01:02.05     +0:34     2:03( 3)    3:18( 2)   10:15( 8)   12:10( 6)   13:28( 6)   16:12( 7)   18:39( 7)   21:31( 3)   25:14( 3)   27:12( 3)   32:02( 2)   33:20( 2)   38:32( 2)   42:07( 1)   47:40( 3)   49:36( 3)   53:02( 1)   55:28( 1)   57:08( 1)   59:53( 2)   61:49( 2)   62:05( 2)  
                                                                                    2:03[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    6:57[ 9]    1:55[ 1]    1:18[ 6]    2:44[ 6]    2:27[ 4]    2:52[ 1]    3:43[ 5]    1:58[ 4]    4:50[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    5:12[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    5:33[ 8]    1:56[ 3]    3:26[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    1:40[ 3]    2:45[ 5]    1:56[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   3. Tanel Papp                Võru/Võru spord Estonia      01:05.28     +3:57     1:36( 2)    2:52( 1)    3:56( 1)   13:44( 9)   14:34( 8)   16:53( 8)   18:38( 6)   29:52( 8)   33:10( 8)   34:41( 8)   38:25( 7)   39:42( 7)   45:20( 8)   47:07( 4)   49:43( 4)   51:28( 4)   58:18( 4)   60:22( 3)   61:28( 3)   63:25( 3)   65:12( 3)   65:28( 3)  
                                                                                    1:36[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    9:48[ 9]    0:50[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:45[ 1]   11:14[ 8]    3:18[ 4]    1:31[ 1]    3:44[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    5:38[ 6]    1:47[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    1:45[ 2]    6:50[ 6]    2:04[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Anti Sõukand              Võru/Võru spord Estonia      01:08.28     +6:57     4:45( 8)    6:53( 8)    8:03( 7)   10:56( 3)   11:47( 3)   14:30( 2)   17:07( 2)   20:52( 1)   24:01( 1)   25:36( 1)   30:05( 1)   32:00( 1)   36:05( 1)   43:00( 2)   45:32( 1)   48:36( 2)   55:18( 3)   60:51( 4)   62:54( 4)   65:42( 4)   68:11( 4)   68:28( 4)  
                                                                                    4:45[ 8]    2:08[ 6]    1:10[ 3]    2:53[ 5]    0:51[ 2]    2:43[ 5]    2:37[ 5]    3:45[ 4]    3:09[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    4:29[ 3]    1:55[ 8]    4:05[ 1]    6:55[ 5]    2:32[ 2]    3:04[ 8]    6:42[ 4]    5:33[ 8]    2:03[ 6]    2:48[ 6]    2:29[ 8]    0:17[ 5] 
   5. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          Estonia      01:15.03    +13:32    75:03(10)  
                                                                                           - 
   6. Heiki Rein Kiisler        KEKRSK          Estonia      01:16.09    +14:38     3:08( 6)    4:38( 4)    5:56( 4)   11:30( 5)   12:35( 4)   15:14( 3)   17:54( 3)   21:56( 5)   29:28( 6)   31:33( 6)   36:40( 6)   37:58( 6)   43:12( 5)   55:09( 7)   57:56( 7)   60:19( 7)   64:39( 6)   69:43( 6)   71:26( 6)   73:49( 5)   75:54( 5)   76:09( 5)  
                                                                                    3:08[ 6]    1:30[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    5:34[ 8]    1:05[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    2:40[ 6]    4:02[ 5]    7:32[ 7]    2:05[ 6]    5:07[ 6]    1:18[ 4]    5:14[ 4]   11:57[ 7]    2:47[ 5]    2:23[ 4]    4:20[ 3]    5:04[ 6]    1:43[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    2:05[ 6]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Mairo Mägi                OK Käbi         Estonia      01:18.12    +16:41     5:09( 9)    6:36( 7)    7:58( 6)   13:31( 8)   14:37( 9)   17:15( 9)   19:55( 9)   23:57( 6)   31:31( 7)   33:35( 7)   38:41( 8)   40:00( 8)   45:14( 7)   57:10( 8)   59:57( 8)   62:22( 8)   66:40( 8)   71:47( 8)   73:29( 7)   75:52( 6)   77:55( 6)   78:12( 6)  
                                                                                    5:09[ 9]    1:27[ 3]    1:22[ 7]    5:33[ 7]    1:06[ 5]    2:38[ 3]    2:40[ 6]    4:02[ 5]    7:34[ 8]    2:04[ 5]    5:06[ 5]    1:19[ 6]    5:14[ 4]   11:56[ 6]    2:47[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    4:18[ 2]    5:07[ 7]    1:42[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    2:03[ 5]    0:17[ 5] 
   8. Andres Saal               Otepää          Estonia      01:19.26    +17:55     3:49( 7)    6:59( 9)   10:23( 9)   12:21( 7)   13:42( 7)   16:03( 6)   18:12( 4)   21:15( 2)   25:25( 4)   30:40( 4)   36:19( 5)   37:39( 5)   41:56( 4)   54:51( 6)   56:57( 6)   59:49( 6)   66:36( 7)   69:50( 7)   74:15( 8)   77:09( 7)   79:08( 7)   79:26( 7)  
                                                                                    3:49[ 7]    3:10[ 7]    3:24[ 8]    1:58[ 2]    1:21[ 7]    2:21[ 2]    2:09[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    4:10[ 6]    5:15[ 9]    5:39[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    4:17[ 2]   12:55[ 8]    2:06[ 1]    2:52[ 7]    6:47[ 5]    3:14[ 5]    4:25[ 8]    2:54[ 7]    1:59[ 4]    0:18[ 7] 
   9. Rain Kauge                Põrgupõhja      Estonia      01:22.00    +20:29     2:10( 4)    6:12( 6)    7:22( 5)   11:26( 4)   12:47( 5)   15:43( 4)   18:24( 5)   21:39( 4)   24:50( 2)   26:58( 2)   34:16( 3)   35:21( 3)   43:50( 6)   47:08( 5)   51:15( 5)   54:02( 5)   64:22( 5)   67:16( 5)   70:58( 5)   79:23( 8)   81:41( 8)   82:00( 8)  
                                                                                    2:10[ 4]    4:02[ 9]    1:10[ 3]    4:04[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    2:56[ 7]    2:41[ 8]    3:15[ 3]    3:11[ 2]    2:08[ 7]    7:18[ 8]    1:05[ 1]    8:29[ 8]    3:18[ 3]    4:07[ 7]    2:47[ 6]   10:20[ 8]    2:54[ 4]    3:42[ 7]    8:25[ 8]    2:18[ 7]    0:19[ 8] 
      Sten Paal                 JOKA            Estonia      MP                     2:35( 5)    4:13( 3)    5:26( 2)    8:16( 2)    9:47( 2)   15:57( 5)   19:15( 8)   45:40( 9)   54:06( 9)   56:53( 9)  
                                                                                    2:35[ 5]    1:38[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    2:50[ 4]    1:31[ 9]    6:10[ 9]    3:18[ 9]   26:25[ 9]    8:26[ 9]    2:47[ 8] 
      Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M20
6360m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.40\389m   2.79\298m   3.80\549m   4.82\229m   5.90\652m   6.43\204m   7.44\187m   8.75\423m   9.47\169m  10.42\187m  11.46\130m  12.49\256m  13.58\458m  14.97\541m  15.33\222m  16.63\194m  17.37\297m  18.56\242m  19.57\122m  20.32\209m  21.92\128m  22.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler       KEKRSK          Estonia      01:41.30  01:41.30     6:01( 3)    8:48( 2)   15:34( 2)   21:57( 2)   30:23( 2)   32:27( 2)   34:50( 1)   41:02( 1)   47:12( 1)   49:18( 1)   50:34( 1)   54:15( 1)   59:48( 1)   68:00( 1)   70:33( 1)   72:54( 1)   76:37( 1)   79:17( 1)   87:58( 1)   98:04( 2)   99:35( 1)  101:11( 1)  101:30( 1)  
                                                                                    6:01[ 3]    2:47[ 1]    6:46[ 2]    6:23[ 3]    8:26[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    6:12[ 2]    6:10[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    3:41[ 1]    5:33[ 1]    8:12[ 2]    2:33[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    3:43[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    8:41[ 2]   10:06[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Kristjan Linnus           Peko            Estonia      01:43.40     +2:10     4:40( 2)    9:14( 3)   16:59( 3)   22:19( 3)   34:03( 3)   36:06( 3)   38:22( 2)   43:47( 2)   48:44( 2)   55:10( 2)   55:59( 2)   59:53( 2)   65:34( 2)   73:21( 2)   82:32( 2)   84:51( 2)   90:21( 2)   93:21( 2)   94:47( 2)   97:46( 1)  101:42( 2)  103:16( 2)  103:40( 2)  
                                                                                    4:40[ 2]    4:34[ 3]    7:45[ 3]    5:20[ 2]   11:44[ 3]    2:03[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    5:25[ 1]    4:57[ 1]    6:26[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    3:54[ 2]    5:41[ 2]    7:47[ 1]    9:11[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    3:56[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
      Martin Betlem                             Estonia      MP                     3:34( 1)    7:12( 1)   13:40( 1)   18:28( 1)   28:33( 1)   30:37( 1)  
                                                                                    3:34[ 1]    3:38[ 2]    6:28[ 1]    4:48[ 1]   10:05[ 2]    2:04[ 2] 
M21A
5630m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.73\181m   2.40\345m   3.90\757m   4.85\263m   5.83\358m   6.82\118m   7.81\141m   8.35\365m   9.34\308m  10.42\803m  11.46\130m  12.52\493m   13.95\81m  14.33\200m  15.63\194m  16.55\319m  17.32\173m  18.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Oskari Mikkola            HS              Finland      00:55.32  00:55.32     2:08( 1)    4:46( 1)   10:28( 1)   12:14( 1)   15:08( 1)   16:27( 1)   17:21( 1)   25:48( 1)   27:59( 1)   33:35( 1)   34:41( 1)   40:17( 1)   41:13( 1)   43:01( 1)   48:38( 1)   51:05( 1)   53:13( 1)   55:11( 1)   55:32( 1)  
                                                                                    2:08[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    5:42[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    8:27[ 7]    2:11[ 3]    5:36[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    5:36[ 5]    0:56[ 3]    1:48[ 1]    5:37[ 6]    2:27[ 1]    2:08[ 5]    1:58[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
   2. Alar Assor                Kobras          Estonia      00:59.19     +3:47     2:38( 3)    4:51( 2)   15:19( 4)   19:28( 3)   23:01( 3)   24:18( 3)   26:17( 3)   33:06( 3)   35:02( 3)   40:50( 3)   42:03( 3)   45:52( 3)   48:41( 3)   50:40( 2)   52:40( 2)   55:40( 2)   57:06( 2)   59:02( 2)   59:19( 2)  
                                                                                    2:38[ 3]    2:13[ 1]   10:28[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    3:33[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    6:49[ 6]    1:56[ 1]    5:48[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    3:49[ 1]    2:49[ 6]    1:59[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    1:56[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
   3. Tanel Mõttus              Võru            Estonia      01:10.48    +15:16     2:41( 5)    6:49( 6)   13:33( 2)   15:47( 2)   19:09( 2)   20:24( 2)   22:59( 2)   29:23( 2)   31:24( 2)   39:09( 2)   40:04( 2)   44:20( 2)   45:11( 2)   53:32( 3)   55:22( 3)   67:24( 3)   68:52( 3)   70:32( 3)   70:48( 3)  
                                                                                    2:41[ 5]    4:08[ 6]    6:44[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    3:22[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    2:35[ 5]    6:24[ 5]    2:01[ 2]    7:45[ 5]    0:55[ 2]    4:16[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    8:21[ 6]    1:50[ 1]   12:02[ 5]    1:28[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   4. Indrek Roasto                             Estonia      01:18.27    +22:55     2:47( 6)   10:45( 8)   21:09( 7)   24:16( 7)   28:19( 5)   30:01( 5)   31:31( 4)   36:19( 4)   41:26( 5)   52:32( 6)   54:43( 6)   60:10( 6)   62:35( 6)   66:18( 6)   69:08( 6)   73:20( 4)   75:30( 4)   78:01( 4)   78:27( 4)  
                                                                                    2:47[ 6]    7:58[ 8]   10:24[ 5]    3:07[ 5]    4:03[ 5]    1:42[ 6]    1:30[ 3]    4:48[ 2]    5:07[ 7]   11:06[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    5:27[ 4]    2:25[ 5]    3:43[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    4:12[ 3]    2:10[ 6]    2:31[ 7]    0:26[ 6] 
   5. Ville- Veikko Nurminen    Suosmeren Salpa Finland      01:25.45    +30:13     3:45( 8)    6:40( 5)   20:44( 6)   23:19( 6)   27:02( 4)   28:32( 4)   31:32( 5)   36:31( 5)   39:13( 4)   47:17( 4)   48:38( 4)   55:51( 5)   57:12( 5)   59:13( 4)   61:17( 4)   81:33( 5)   83:19( 5)   85:29( 5)   85:45( 5)  
                                                                                    3:45[ 8]    2:55[ 4]   14:04[ 7]    2:35[ 4]    3:43[ 4]    1:30[ 5]    3:00[ 6]    4:59[ 3]    2:42[ 6]    8:04[ 6]    1:21[ 6]    7:13[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    2:04[ 3]   20:16[ 6]    1:46[ 4]    2:10[ 5]    0:16[ 1] 
   6. Märt Kivila               Ilves           Estonia      01:25.56    +30:24     2:12( 2)    4:58( 3)   13:50( 3)   22:32( 5)   29:16( 6)   30:42( 6)   35:39( 6)   40:16( 6)   42:44( 6)   50:16( 5)   51:29( 5)   55:26( 4)   56:19( 4)   59:37( 5)   61:52( 5)   82:13( 6)   83:51( 6)   85:35( 6)   85:56( 6)  
                                                                                    2:12[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    8:52[ 3]    8:42[ 7]    6:44[ 6]    1:26[ 4]    4:57[ 7]    4:37[ 1]    2:28[ 4]    7:32[ 4]    1:13[ 4]    3:57[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    2:15[ 4]   20:21[ 7]    1:38[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    0:21[ 4] 
   7. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        Estonia      02:01.24    +65:52     3:44( 7)    7:59( 7)   18:03( 5)   20:29( 4)   30:13( 7)   39:52( 7)   40:36( 7)   46:08( 7)   48:39( 7)   55:44( 7)   56:37( 7)   63:58( 7)   71:01( 7)   86:20( 7)   92:18( 7)  101:05( 7)  118:38( 7)  120:58( 7)  121:24( 7)  
                                                                                    3:44[ 7]    4:15[ 7]   10:04[ 4]    2:26[ 3]    9:44[ 7]    9:39[ 7]    0:44[ 1]    5:32[ 4]    2:31[ 5]    7:05[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    7:21[ 7]    7:03[ 7]   15:19[ 7]    5:58[ 7]    8:47[ 4]   17:33[ 7]    2:20[ 6]    0:26[ 6] 
      Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT          Estonia      MP                     2:39( 4)    5:40( 4)  
                                                                                    2:39[ 4]    3:01[ 5] 
      Karl Samoson              Orion           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool        Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M21B
4710m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.36\376m   2.35\684m   3.80\250m   4.81\134m   5.83\227m   6.90\535m   7.44\385m   8.50\271m   9.46\119m  10.52\493m   11.95\81m  12.63\292m  13.37\297m  14.32\166m  15.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     Sweden       00:57.53  00:57.53     4:11( 4)   11:37( 6)   14:12( 4)   16:13( 3)   19:50( 3)   27:19( 3)   31:44( 3)   35:28( 2)   36:33( 2)   42:00( 1)   43:17( 1)   46:40( 1)   52:31( 1)   55:03( 1)   57:33( 1)   57:53( 1)  
                                                                                    4:11[ 4]    7:26[10]    2:35[ 1]    2:01[ 6]    3:37[ 7]    7:29[ 5]    4:25[ 3]    3:44[ 4]    1:05[ 4]    5:27[ 6]    1:17[ 6]    3:23[ 1]    5:51[ 5]    2:32[ 6]    2:30[ 9]    0:20[ 4] 
   2. Raino Leopard             Peko            Estonia      00:59.11     +1:18     4:48( 7)   10:39( 4)   14:59( 6)   16:18( 5)   18:25( 1)   28:24( 4)   33:11( 4)   36:52( 3)   37:46( 3)   44:07( 3)   45:10( 2)   48:51( 2)   54:35( 2)   56:34( 2)   58:55( 2)   59:11( 2)  
                                                                                    4:48[ 7]    5:51[ 4]    4:20[ 7]    1:19[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    9:59[11]    4:47[ 7]    3:41[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    6:21[11]    1:03[ 2]    3:41[ 3]    5:44[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    2:21[ 6]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Mati Karu                 JOKA            Estonia      01:02.14     +4:21     7:01(11)   13:54(11)   16:57( 8)   19:08( 8)   21:22( 6)   28:48( 5)   35:29( 5)   39:34( 5)   40:56( 5)   45:56( 5)   47:02( 5)   51:35( 4)   56:23( 3)   59:22( 3)   61:53( 3)   62:14( 3)  
                                                                                    7:01[11]    6:53[ 7]    3:03[ 4]    2:11[11]    2:14[ 4]    7:26[ 3]    6:41[12]    4:05[ 6]    1:22[10]    5:00[ 4]    1:06[ 3]    4:33[ 5]    4:48[ 3]    2:59[ 8]    2:31[11]    0:21[ 9] 
   4. Indrek Mahla              Peko            Estonia      01:02.55     +5:02     3:45( 1)    9:07( 1)   14:06( 3)   16:14( 4)   20:00( 4)   26:04( 1)   30:39( 1)   33:31( 1)   34:39( 1)   43:12( 2)   45:22( 3)   49:06( 3)   58:08( 4)   60:27( 4)   62:38( 4)   62:55( 4)  
                                                                                    3:45[ 1]    5:22[ 3]    4:59[ 8]    2:08[10]    3:46[ 8]    6:04[ 2]    4:35[ 5]    2:52[ 1]    1:08[ 7]    8:33[13]    2:10[11]    3:44[ 4]    9:02[ 8]    2:19[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
   5. Heiki Saal                Otepää          Estonia      01:05.25     +7:32     3:54( 3)   12:17( 8)   17:35( 9)   19:36( 9)   24:21( 8)   34:03(10)   39:54(10)   44:15(10)   45:17(10)   49:48( 8)   50:54( 7)   57:29( 8)   60:40( 6)   62:59( 5)   65:09( 5)   65:25( 5)  
                                                                                    3:54[ 3]    8:23[12]    5:18[10]    2:01[ 6]    4:45[ 9]    9:42[10]    5:51[11]    4:21[ 7]    1:02[ 3]    4:31[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    6:35[ 9]    3:11[ 1]    2:19[ 4]    2:10[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
   6. Timo Kaljur               Orvand          Estonia      01:05.58     +8:05     9:54(14)   15:49(12)   22:27(13)   23:52(12)   25:37( 9)   33:04( 7)   37:50( 7)   42:50( 7)   43:58( 7)   48:48( 7)   51:28( 9)   56:46( 7)   60:15( 5)   63:27( 6)   65:38( 6)   65:58( 6)  
                                                                                    9:54[14]    5:55[ 5]    6:38[13]    1:25[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    7:27[ 4]    4:46[ 6]    5:00[12]    1:08[ 7]    4:50[ 3]    2:40[12]    5:18[ 6]    3:29[ 2]    3:12[ 9]    2:11[ 3]    0:20[ 4] 
   7. Mart Sooberg                              Estonia      01:10.39    +12:46     8:01(12)   18:03(13)   21:06(12)   23:09(11)   26:03(10)   33:50( 8)   38:59( 8)   43:54( 9)   44:59( 9)   50:33( 9)   51:22( 8)   58:21( 9)   65:42( 8)   67:49( 7)   70:19( 7)   70:39( 7)  
                                                                                    8:01[12]   10:02[13]    3:03[ 4]    2:03[ 9]    2:54[ 6]    7:47[ 7]    5:09[ 8]    4:55[11]    1:05[ 4]    5:34[ 7]    0:49[ 1]    6:59[10]    7:21[ 6]    2:07[ 3]    2:30[ 9]    0:20[ 4] 
   8. Eero Joonas               Võru            Estonia      01:15.23    +17:30     5:08( 8)   11:57( 7)   14:57( 5)   16:59( 6)   19:04( 2)   33:51( 9)   39:08( 9)   43:49( 8)   44:56( 8)   51:12(10)   52:42(10)   62:52(11)   70:41( 9)   72:33( 8)   75:01( 8)   75:23( 8)  
                                                                                    5:08[ 8]    6:49[ 6]    3:00[ 3]    2:02[ 8]    2:05[ 2]   14:47[12]    5:17[ 9]    4:41[ 9]    1:07[ 6]    6:16[10]    1:30[10]   10:10[12]    7:49[ 7]    1:52[ 1]    2:28[ 8]    0:22[10] 
   9. Peep Aedviir              Okas            Estonia      01:20.20    +22:27     5:21( 9)   12:38(10)   18:16(10)   20:31(10)   35:23(12)   43:11(11)   46:52(11)   50:00(11)   51:16(11)   55:44(11)   57:02(11)   60:37(10)   74:58(10)   77:37( 9)   80:00( 9)   80:20( 9)  
                                                                                    5:21[ 9]    7:17[ 9]    5:38[12]    2:15[12]   14:52[12]    7:48[ 8]    3:41[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    1:16[ 9]    4:28[ 1]    1:18[ 7]    3:35[ 2]   14:21[11]    2:39[ 7]    2:23[ 7]    0:20[ 4] 
  10. Pasi Himilä               Karkki-Rasti    Finland      01:25.23    +27:30     4:24( 5)    9:25( 2)   12:06( 1)   13:56( 1)   21:11( 5)   28:53( 6)   35:57( 6)   40:26( 6)   41:25( 6)   47:01( 6)   48:09( 6)   54:41( 5)   64:01( 7)   82:59(10)   85:01(10)   85:23(10)  
                                                                                    4:24[ 5]    5:01[ 1]    2:41[ 2]    1:50[ 5]    7:15[10]    7:42[ 6]    7:04[13]    4:29[ 8]    0:59[ 2]    5:36[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    6:32[ 8]    9:20[10]   18:58[11]    2:02[ 1]    0:22[10] 
  11. Oleg Koshik               SRD             Estonia      01:35.18    +37:25     5:35(10)   12:35( 9)   20:06(11)   31:34(13)   44:10(13)   53:13(12)   59:01(12)   63:42(12)   65:23(12)   72:43(12)   74:10(12)   79:28(12)   88:33(11)   92:41(11)   94:58(11)   95:18(11)  
                                                                                    5:35[10]    7:00[ 8]    7:31[14]   11:28[13]   12:36[11]    9:03[ 9]    5:48[10]    4:41[ 9]    1:41[12]    7:20[12]    1:27[ 8]    5:18[ 6]    9:05[ 9]    4:08[10]    2:17[ 5]    0:20[ 4] 
      Tanel Saue                Mercury         Estonia      MP                     8:27(13)   19:57(14)   25:08(14)  
                                                                                    8:27[13]   11:30[14]    5:11[ 9] 
      Danilo Piht               mercury         Estonia      MP                     3:50( 2)   11:20( 5)   16:56( 7)   18:45( 7)   21:28( 7)   27:08( 2)   31:26( 2)   37:29( 4)   40:08( 4)   45:14( 4)   46:42( 4)   55:51( 6)  
                                                                                    3:50[ 2]    7:30[11]    5:36[11]    1:49[ 4]    2:43[ 5]    5:40[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    6:03[13]    2:39[13]    5:06[ 5]    1:28[ 9]    9:09[11] 
      Andres Lauba              TON             Estonia      MP                     4:41( 6)   10:02( 3)   13:15( 2)   15:00( 2)   29:53(11)   62:12(13)   66:41(13)   70:42(13)   72:09(13)   77:59(13)   85:54(13)  
                                                                                    4:41[ 6]    5:21[ 2]    3:13[ 6]    1:45[ 3]   14:53[13]   32:19[13]    4:29[ 4]    4:01[ 5]    1:27[11]    5:50[ 9]    7:55[13] 
      Magnar Alev               Pühajärve       Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Reimo Reimer              Okas            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Toomas Telgma             Voller          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Indrek Pung               Rakv            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Marek Berkman                             Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M21C
4200m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.53\300m   2.60\369m   3.46\497m   4.47\153m   5.76\280m   6.79\285m   7.70\537m   8.65\263m   9.41\369m  10.100\433m 11.61\361m  12.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Lauri Ruberg                              Estonia      00:42.06  00:42.06     4:48( 2)    9:03( 1)   12:32( 1)   15:07( 1)   18:01( 1)   21:17( 1)   25:46( 1)   28:20( 1)   31:36( 1)   36:47( 1)   40:13( 1)   41:49( 1)   42:06( 1)  
                                                                                    4:48[ 2]    4:15[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    2:54[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT          Estonia      01:05.45    +23:39     4:17( 1)   13:35( 2)   18:43( 2)   20:27( 2)   31:27( 2)   40:40( 2)   45:57( 2)   48:52( 2)   52:45( 2)   59:47( 2)   63:50( 2)   65:22( 2)   65:45( 2)  
                                                                                    4:17[ 1]    9:18[ 5]    5:08[ 4]    1:44[ 1]   11:00[ 4]    9:13[ 5]    5:17[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    3:53[ 2]    7:02[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    0:23[ 3] 
   3. Jevgeni Shejanov          SRD             Estonia      01:14.42    +32:36    10:38( 4)   16:02( 3)   21:05( 4)   33:29( 4)   36:42( 3)   42:36( 3)   48:51( 3)   53:28( 3)   59:19( 3)   66:39( 3)   71:49( 3)   74:17( 3)   74:42( 3)  
                                                                                   10:38[ 4]    5:24[ 2]    5:03[ 3]   12:24[ 5]    3:13[ 2]    5:54[ 2]    6:15[ 3]    4:37[ 5]    5:51[ 5]    7:20[ 3]    5:10[ 3]    2:28[ 4]    0:25[ 4] 
   4. Raul Mõtus                Kunda           Estonia      01:19.35    +37:29    17:00( 5)   24:24( 5)   30:53( 5)   33:33( 5)   37:52( 4)   44:42( 4)   51:43( 4)   56:07( 4)   61:45( 4)   70:27( 4)   76:37( 4)   79:13( 4)   79:35( 4)  
                                                                                   17:00[ 5]    7:24[ 4]    6:29[ 5]    2:40[ 3]    4:19[ 3]    6:50[ 4]    7:01[ 4]    4:24[ 4]    5:38[ 4]    8:42[ 5]    6:10[ 4]    2:36[ 5]    0:22[ 2] 
   5. Guido Aus                                 Estonia      01:35.51    +53:45     8:49( 3)   16:10( 4)   20:38( 3)   26:14( 3)   41:44( 5)   47:52( 5)   59:27( 5)   62:15( 5)   66:53( 5)   75:20( 5)   93:13( 5)   95:24( 5)   95:51( 5)  
                                                                                    8:49[ 3]    7:21[ 3]    4:28[ 2]    5:36[ 4]   15:30[ 5]    6:08[ 3]   11:35[ 5]    2:48[ 2]    4:38[ 3]    8:27[ 4]   17:53[ 5]    2:11[ 3]    0:27[ 5] 
      Mait Tõnisson                             Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M21E
6010m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.73\181m   2.40\345m   3.75\432m   4.76\118m   5.77\176m   6.78\109m   7.80\616m   8.81\134m   9.83\227m  10.84\131m  11.85\256m  12.90\263m  13.43\204m  14.42\397m  15.46\130m  16.49\256m  17.48\200m  18.58\260m  19.95\490m   20.51\97m  21.53\191m  22.56\168m  23.32\234m  24.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Kristo Heinmann           Ilves           Estonia      00:50.26  00:50.26     1:53( 2)    4:04( 2)    6:31( 1)    7:14( 2)    8:53( 2)    9:24( 2)   14:10( 2)   15:16( 1)   17:18( 1)   18:20( 1)   20:29( 1)   22:27( 1)   23:52( 1)   28:11( 1)   29:26( 1)   31:08( 1)   32:50( 1)   35:53( 1)   41:32( 1)   43:06( 2)   44:45( 1)   46:12( 1)   48:20( 1)   50:12( 1)   50:26( 1)  
                                                                                    1:53[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    0:43[ 4]    1:39[ 2]    0:31[ 1]    4:46[10]    1:06[ 1]    2:02[ 5]    1:02[ 3]    2:09[ 1]    1:58[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    4:19[ 9]    1:15[11]    1:42[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    3:03[ 8]    5:39[ 6]    1:34[ 9]    1:39[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    2:08[ 6]    1:52[ 6]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Aleksandr Shved           SRD             Estonia      00:51.23     +0:57     1:33( 1)    3:47( 1)    6:31( 1)    7:08( 1)    8:40( 1)    9:12( 1)   13:03( 1)   15:25( 2)   17:27( 2)   18:29( 2)   20:55( 2)   23:31( 2)   25:09( 2)   28:48( 2)   29:47( 2)   31:31( 2)   33:29( 2)   36:55( 2)   42:15( 2)   43:00( 1)   45:41( 2)   47:18( 2)   49:31( 2)   51:09( 2)   51:23( 2)  
                                                                                    1:33[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    2:44[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    3:51[ 4]    2:22[10]    2:02[ 5]    1:02[ 3]    2:26[ 8]    2:36[10]    1:38[ 4]    3:39[ 4]    0:59[ 7]    1:44[ 2]    1:58[ 7]    3:26[10]    5:20[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    2:41[ 6]    1:37[ 5]    2:13[ 7]    1:38[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras          Estonia      00:55.16     +4:50     2:13( 4)    4:36( 4)    7:55( 6)    8:44( 5)   10:43( 5)   11:21( 5)   14:51( 4)   16:36( 4)   18:17( 3)   19:10( 3)   21:22( 3)   24:01( 3)   25:48( 3)   29:07( 3)   30:02( 3)   32:27( 3)   35:55( 3)   39:15( 3)   44:33( 3)   45:50( 3)   47:50( 3)   49:39( 3)   53:12( 3)   55:00( 3)   55:16( 3)  
                                                                                    2:13[ 4]    2:23[ 5]    3:19[ 8]    0:49[ 5]    1:59[ 7]    0:38[ 9]    3:30[ 1]    1:45[ 8]    1:41[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    2:39[11]    1:47[ 5]    3:19[ 1]    0:55[ 4]    2:25[10]    3:28[12]    3:20[ 9]    5:18[ 3]    1:17[ 7]    2:00[ 4]    1:49[ 8]    3:33[12]    1:48[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   4. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:57.48     +7:22     2:21( 7)    4:57( 6)   10:12(10)   13:01(11)   14:54(11)   15:27(11)   19:23(10)   21:58(10)   24:15( 9)   25:14( 9)   27:29( 9)   29:22( 9)   31:57(10)   35:33( 9)   36:42( 9)   38:44( 9)   40:31( 9)   43:29( 8)   48:09( 6)   49:22( 5)   52:18( 4)   53:23( 4)   55:30( 4)   57:31( 4)   57:48( 4)  
                                                                                    2:21[ 7]    2:36[ 8]    5:15[12]    2:49[12]    1:53[ 6]    0:33[ 3]    3:56[ 5]    2:35[12]    2:17[10]    0:59[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    1:53[ 1]    2:35[11]    3:36[ 3]    1:09[ 9]    2:02[ 6]    1:47[ 2]    2:58[ 6]    4:40[ 1]    1:13[ 6]    2:56[ 7]    1:05[ 1]    2:07[ 5]    2:01[10]    0:17[ 5] 
   5. Ragnar Kruusla            West            Estonia      01:02.07    +11:41     4:12(12)    6:40(12)    9:33( 8)   10:38( 8)   12:39( 7)   13:18( 8)   17:24( 7)   19:29( 8)   21:45( 7)   22:59( 7)   27:01( 8)   29:14( 8)   30:47( 8)   34:58( 7)   35:55( 7)   38:30( 8)   40:27( 8)   42:22( 7)   47:11( 5)   53:04( 7)   56:05( 5)   57:45( 5)   60:00( 5)   61:48( 5)   62:07( 5)  
                                                                                    4:12[12]    2:28[ 6]    2:53[ 5]    1:05[11]    2:01[ 8]    0:39[10]    4:06[ 7]    2:05[ 9]    2:16[ 9]    1:14[ 9]    4:02[13]    2:13[ 5]    1:33[ 3]    4:11[ 7]    0:57[ 6]    2:35[13]    1:57[ 6]    1:55[ 2]    4:49[ 2]    5:53[13]    3:01[ 8]    1:40[ 6]    2:15[ 8]    1:48[ 2]    0:19[ 8] 
   6. Mattias Rennel            KEKRSK          Estonia      01:02.56    +12:30     1:53( 2)    4:14( 3)    7:07( 3)    7:49( 3)    9:35( 3)   10:09( 3)   14:10( 2)   17:59( 5)   23:03( 8)   24:08( 8)   26:17( 7)   28:21( 7)   30:15( 7)   33:42( 6)   34:31( 5)   36:36( 4)   38:28( 4)   40:17( 4)   47:08( 4)   48:52( 4)   56:55( 6)   59:05( 6)   60:52( 6)   62:40( 6)   62:56( 6)  
                                                                                    1:53[ 2]    2:21[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    1:46[ 5]    0:34[ 4]    4:01[ 6]    3:49[13]    5:04[12]    1:05[ 7]    2:09[ 1]    2:04[ 4]    1:54[ 7]    3:27[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    2:05[ 7]    1:52[ 5]    1:49[ 1]    6:51[ 9]    1:44[10]    8:03[12]    2:10[10]    1:47[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   7. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            Estonia      01:06.44    +16:18     2:20( 6)    4:55( 5)    7:56( 7)    8:47( 6)   12:39( 7)   13:16( 7)   17:00( 6)   19:28( 7)   21:36( 6)   22:43( 5)   25:07( 5)   27:30( 6)   29:22( 5)   33:23( 4)   34:28( 4)   36:53( 5)   38:42( 5)   41:39( 5)   55:10( 8)   57:00( 9)   61:23( 9)   62:50( 7)   64:36( 7)   66:25( 7)   66:44( 7)  
                                                                                    2:20[ 6]    2:35[ 7]    3:01[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    3:52[13]    0:37[ 8]    3:44[ 2]    2:28[11]    2:08[ 8]    1:07[ 8]    2:24[ 6]    2:23[ 7]    1:52[ 6]    4:01[ 6]    1:05[ 8]    2:25[10]    1:49[ 3]    2:57[ 5]   13:31[13]    1:50[11]    4:23[10]    1:27[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    1:49[ 5]    0:19[ 8] 
   8. Taivo Timmusk             HOK             Estonia      01:09.03    +18:37     2:54(10)    5:45( 9)   15:17(13)   18:53(13)   21:15(13)   21:59(13)   26:36(13)   27:57(13)   30:03(13)   31:17(13)   34:03(13)   36:35(13)   38:29(12)   42:49(11)   44:00(11)   46:32(11)   48:32(11)   52:05(10)   60:00(11)   61:10(11)   63:45(10)   64:52( 8)   66:45( 8)   68:41( 8)   69:03( 8)  
                                                                                    2:54[10]    2:51[11]    9:32[13]    3:36[13]    2:22[11]    0:44[11]    4:37[ 8]    1:21[ 5]    2:06[ 7]    1:14[ 9]    2:46[10]    2:32[ 9]    1:54[ 7]    4:20[10]    1:11[10]    2:32[12]    2:00[ 8]    3:33[11]    7:55[11]    1:10[ 5]    2:35[ 5]    1:07[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    1:56[ 7]    0:22[12] 
   9. Daniel Vasser             Kobras          Estonia      01:11.08    +20:42     2:17( 5)    5:01( 7)    7:50( 4)    8:47( 6)   10:57( 6)   11:33( 6)   18:07( 8)   19:19( 6)   21:20( 5)   22:43( 5)   25:08( 6)   27:21( 5)   29:23( 6)   33:38( 5)   34:59( 6)   37:09( 6)   39:12( 6)   41:50( 6)   49:47( 7)   50:42( 6)   63:51(11)   65:36( 9)   68:21( 9)   70:39( 9)   71:08( 9)  
                                                                                    2:17[ 5]    2:44[10]    2:49[ 3]    0:57[ 9]    2:10[ 9]    0:36[ 6]    6:34[11]    1:12[ 3]    2:01[ 4]    1:23[11]    2:25[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    2:02[10]    4:15[ 8]    1:21[13]    2:10[ 8]    2:03[ 9]    2:38[ 3]    7:57[12]    0:55[ 2]   13:09[13]    1:45[ 7]    2:45[ 9]    2:18[11]    0:29[13] 
  10. Mikael Donner             OK77            Finland      01:11.32    +21:06     3:58(11)    6:06(11)   10:32(11)   11:11(10)   12:51( 9)   13:26( 9)   22:18(11)   23:24(11)   24:51(10)   25:53(10)   28:08(10)   30:08(10)   31:31( 9)   35:11( 8)   36:05( 8)   37:58( 7)   39:47( 7)   52:56(11)   58:25(10)   59:28(10)   61:12( 8)   67:15(11)   69:16(10)   71:14(10)   71:32(10)  
                                                                                    3:58[11]    2:08[ 1]    4:26[11]    0:39[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    0:35[ 5]    8:52[13]    1:06[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    2:15[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    1:23[ 1]    3:40[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    1:53[ 4]    1:49[ 3]   13:09[13]    5:29[ 5]    1:03[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    6:03[12]    2:01[ 4]    1:58[ 8]    0:18[ 6] 
  11. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          Estonia      01:11.37    +21:11     2:22( 8)    5:02( 8)    7:53( 5)    8:42( 4)   10:22( 4)   11:09( 4)   14:55( 5)   16:20( 3)   19:25( 4)   20:27( 4)   22:56( 4)   26:54( 4)   28:48( 4)   40:13(10)   41:07(10)   42:53(10)   46:31(10)   49:31( 9)   55:31( 9)   56:32( 8)   58:24( 7)   66:13(10)   69:21(11)   71:19(11)   71:37(11)  
                                                                                    2:22[ 8]    2:40[ 9]    2:51[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    1:40[ 3]    0:47[13]    3:46[ 3]    1:25[ 7]    3:05[11]    1:02[ 3]    2:29[ 9]    3:58[13]    1:54[ 7]   11:25[13]    0:54[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    3:38[13]    3:00[ 7]    6:00[ 7]    1:01[ 3]    1:52[ 3]    7:49[13]    3:08[10]    1:58[ 8]    0:18[ 6] 
  12. Kaur Kase                 Võru            Estonia      01:18.06    +27:40     4:53(13)    7:59(13)   12:11(12)   13:07(12)   15:19(12)   15:55(12)   24:13(12)   25:28(12)   27:11(11)   28:34(11)   31:55(11)   34:21(11)   37:23(11)   46:15(13)   47:10(13)   49:08(12)   51:43(12)   54:23(12)   61:00(12)   64:07(12)   70:14(13)   72:10(12)   75:26(12)   77:45(12)   78:06(12)  
                                                                                    4:53[13]    3:06[12]    4:12[10]    0:56[ 8]    2:12[10]    0:36[ 6]    8:18[12]    1:15[ 4]    1:43[ 3]    1:23[11]    3:21[12]    2:26[ 8]    3:02[12]    8:52[12]    0:55[ 4]    1:58[ 5]    2:35[10]    2:40[ 4]    6:37[ 8]    3:07[12]    6:07[11]    1:56[ 9]    3:16[11]    2:19[12]    0:21[10] 
  13. Mati Mägi                 HOK             Estonia      01:19.56    +29:30     2:41( 9)    6:05(10)    9:51( 9)   10:51( 9)   13:28(10)   14:13(10)   18:50( 9)   20:14( 9)   27:23(12)   29:10(12)   32:14(12)   35:33(12)   40:25(13)   45:44(12)   46:59(12)   49:12(13)   52:19(13)   57:18(13)   64:59(13)   66:24(13)   70:10(12)   72:35(13)   77:16(13)   79:35(13)   79:56(13)  
                                                                                    2:41[ 9]    3:24[13]    3:46[ 9]    1:00[10]    2:37[12]    0:45[12]    4:37[ 8]    1:24[ 6]    7:09[13]    1:47[13]    3:04[11]    3:19[12]    4:52[13]    5:19[11]    1:15[11]    2:13[ 9]    3:07[11]    4:59[12]    7:41[10]    1:25[ 8]    3:46[ 9]    2:25[11]    4:41[13]    2:19[12]    0:21[10] 
      Andreas Kraas             EKJ SK          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Mati Tiit                 Ilves           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Johannes Ehala            JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kaido Hallik              Ilves           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Daniils Ozolins           Auseklis IK     Latvia       DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Marek Karm                KEKRSK          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Ilmar Udam                JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Silver Eensaar            Kobras          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M35
6360m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.40\389m   2.79\298m   3.80\549m   4.82\229m   5.90\652m   6.43\204m   7.44\187m   8.75\423m   9.47\169m  10.42\187m  11.46\130m  12.49\256m  13.58\458m  14.97\541m  15.33\222m  16.63\194m  17.37\297m  18.56\242m  19.57\122m  20.32\209m  21.92\128m  22.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            Estonia      01:05.05  01:05.05     6:16(17)   10:24(15)   14:48(11)   17:32(11)   22:51( 6)   25:23( 6)   27:11( 4)   32:20( 3)   33:51( 2)   35:54( 2)   36:55( 2)   39:10( 2)   43:31( 2)   49:12( 2)   51:18( 1)   53:15( 1)   56:41( 1)   58:41( 1)   60:04( 1)   62:06( 1)   64:03( 1)   64:48( 1)   65:05( 1)  
                                                                                    6:16[17]    4:08[10]    4:24[ 2]    2:44[ 6]    5:19[ 4]    2:32[11]    1:48[ 1]    5:09[ 6]    1:31[ 1]    2:03[ 5]    1:01[ 2]    2:15[ 3]    4:21[ 6]    5:41[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    1:57[ 3]    3:26[ 6]    2:00[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    1:57[ 6]    0:45[ 1]    0:17[ 3] 
   2. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          Estonia      01:10.58     +5:53     5:16(16)    7:34( 7)   12:49( 6)   15:27( 6)   22:17( 2)   24:21( 3)   26:53( 2)   31:56( 2)   34:04( 3)   36:34( 3)   37:49( 3)   40:06( 3)   44:25( 3)   50:10( 3)   54:38( 4)   56:53( 5)   61:59( 4)   63:53( 4)   65:39( 3)   68:06( 3)   69:28( 2)   70:40( 2)   70:58( 2)  
                                                                                    5:16[16]    2:18[ 4]    5:15[ 9]    2:38[ 5]    6:50[ 6]    2:04[ 5]    2:32[ 6]    5:03[ 5]    2:08[ 9]    2:30[ 9]    1:15[ 9]    2:17[ 5]    4:19[ 5]    5:45[ 2]    4:28[15]    2:15[ 7]    5:06[10]    1:54[ 1]    1:46[ 6]    2:27[ 6]    1:22[ 1]    1:12[10]    0:18[ 5] 
   3. Tanel Kannel              Rae             Estonia      01:11.23     +6:18     3:22( 5)    8:52(12)   12:52( 7)   17:31(10)   22:29( 4)   24:16( 2)   28:19( 7)   32:43( 5)   34:43( 4)   37:07( 4)   38:55( 6)   41:10( 6)   45:50( 5)   51:43( 4)   54:49( 5)   56:34( 3)   58:58( 2)   61:03( 2)   65:30( 2)   67:47( 2)   69:59( 3)   71:05( 3)   71:23( 3)  
                                                                                    3:22[ 5]    5:30[14]    4:00[ 1]    4:39[14]    4:58[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    4:03[15]    4:24[ 2]    2:00[ 4]    2:24[ 7]    1:48[15]    2:15[ 3]    4:40[ 8]    5:53[ 3]    3:06[13]    1:45[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    2:05[ 5]    4:27[16]    2:17[ 3]    2:12[10]    1:06[ 7]    0:18[ 5] 
   4. Dmitri Shved              SRD             Estonia      01:11.32     +6:27     3:28( 6)    5:23( 2)   12:28( 5)   15:19( 3)   21:25( 1)   23:13( 1)   26:16( 1)   30:22( 1)   32:31( 1)   34:28( 1)   35:44( 1)   38:38( 1)   43:01( 1)   49:07( 1)   51:21( 2)   53:38( 2)   61:30( 3)   63:24( 3)   66:22( 4)   68:32( 4)   70:18( 4)   71:17( 4)   71:32( 4)  
                                                                                    3:28[ 6]    1:55[ 1]    7:05[14]    2:51[ 7]    6:06[ 5]    1:48[ 4]    3:03[14]    4:06[ 1]    2:09[10]    1:57[ 3]    1:16[11]    2:54[12]    4:23[ 7]    6:06[ 4]    2:14[ 3]    2:17[ 9]    7:52[15]    1:54[ 1]    2:58[12]    2:10[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   5. Taras Fedorov             IZHORA          Russia       01:14.06     +9:01     4:13(11)    8:20(10)   13:53( 9)   17:26( 9)   22:41( 5)   25:33( 7)   28:02( 6)   32:40( 4)   35:24( 6)   37:25( 6)   38:32( 5)   40:54( 5)   45:11( 4)   51:44( 5)   54:10( 3)   56:39( 4)   63:16( 6)   65:20( 5)   67:47( 5)   70:34( 5)   72:21( 5)   73:45( 5)   74:06( 5)  
                                                                                    4:13[11]    4:07[ 9]    5:33[12]    3:33[12]    5:15[ 3]    2:52[13]    2:29[ 5]    4:38[ 3]    2:44[14]    2:01[ 4]    1:07[ 5]    2:22[ 6]    4:17[ 4]    6:33[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    2:29[12]    6:37[14]    2:04[ 4]    2:27[11]    2:47[ 8]    1:47[ 4]    1:24[13]    0:21[ 9] 
   6. Mati Korrol               Mercury         Estonia      01:16.11    +11:06     3:17( 4)    8:21(11)   13:00( 8)   15:19( 3)   23:39( 9)   25:18( 5)   27:24( 5)   34:59( 9)   37:18( 9)   38:55( 7)   39:57( 7)   42:07( 7)   46:04( 6)   57:18( 8)   59:51( 9)   61:50( 9)   65:02( 7)   67:15( 6)   70:21( 7)   72:40( 6)   74:44( 6)   75:54( 6)   76:11( 6)  
                                                                                    3:17[ 4]    5:04[13]    4:39[ 5]    2:19[ 1]    8:20[12]    1:39[ 1]    2:06[ 3]    7:35[13]    2:19[11]    1:37[ 1]    1:02[ 4]    2:10[ 2]    3:57[ 2]   11:14[13]    2:33[ 6]    1:59[ 5]    3:12[ 5]    2:13[ 9]    3:06[13]    2:19[ 4]    2:04[ 7]    1:10[ 9]    0:17[ 3] 
   7. Allar Kivil               LSF PT          Estonia      01:16.26    +11:21     3:01( 2)    5:07( 1)   10:38( 1)   15:21( 5)   23:03( 8)   27:12(10)   30:02(11)   34:50( 8)   36:35( 7)   40:18( 9)   41:16( 9)   43:38( 9)   47:37( 8)   57:23( 9)   59:20( 8)   61:33( 8)   65:28( 8)   67:34( 7)   69:02( 6)   73:07( 7)   75:16( 7)   76:11( 7)   76:26( 7)  
                                                                                    3:01[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    5:31[11]    4:43[15]    7:42[10]    4:09[17]    2:50[12]    4:48[ 4]    1:45[ 2]    3:43[15]    0:58[ 1]    2:22[ 6]    3:59[ 3]    9:46[12]    1:57[ 1]    2:13[ 6]    3:55[ 8]    2:06[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    4:05[15]    2:09[ 9]    0:55[ 2]    0:15[ 1] 
   8. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           Estonia      01:17.43    +12:38     4:37(13)    6:56( 5)   12:17( 4)   15:17( 2)   22:23( 3)   24:32( 4)   26:56( 3)   32:45( 6)   34:50( 5)   37:09( 5)   38:18( 4)   40:40( 4)   46:27( 7)   53:37( 6)   56:41( 6)   59:07( 6)   62:49( 5)   69:24( 9)   71:42( 8)   74:30( 8)   76:19( 8)   77:23( 8)   77:43( 8)  
                                                                                    4:37[13]    2:19[ 5]    5:21[10]    3:00[ 8]    7:06[ 8]    2:09[ 7]    2:24[ 4]    5:49[ 9]    2:05[ 8]    2:19[ 6]    1:09[ 7]    2:22[ 6]    5:47[11]    7:10[ 6]    3:04[12]    2:26[11]    3:42[ 7]    6:35[15]    2:18[10]    2:48[ 9]    1:49[ 5]    1:04[ 5]    0:20[ 7] 
   9. Ain Fjodorov              Rae             Estonia      01:18.29    +13:24     3:38( 8)   10:19(14)   15:02(12)   17:21( 8)   25:37(11)   27:21(11)   29:22( 9)   37:04(11)   39:06(11)   40:52(11)   42:01(11)   44:09(10)   48:01( 9)   59:21(11)   61:58(10)   63:56(10)   67:03( 9)   69:11( 8)   72:24( 9)   74:44( 9)   76:52( 9)   78:07( 9)   78:29( 9)  
                                                                                    3:38[ 8]    6:41[15]    4:43[ 6]    2:19[ 1]    8:16[11]    1:44[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    7:42[14]    2:02[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    1:09[ 7]    2:08[ 1]    3:52[ 1]   11:20[14]    2:37[ 7]    1:58[ 4]    3:07[ 2]    2:08[ 8]    3:13[14]    2:20[ 5]    2:08[ 8]    1:15[11]    0:22[11] 
  10. Timofey Suratov           Mile-Sport      Estonia      01:24.00    +18:55     3:36( 7)    5:41( 3)   10:46( 2)   14:15( 1)   27:34(12)   30:50(12)   33:34(12)   38:55(12)   40:57(12)   43:40(12)   44:55(12)   47:25(12)   54:50(12)   64:35(12)   67:20(11)   69:41(11)   72:48(11)   75:11(10)   76:42(10)   79:31(10)   82:19(10)   83:38(10)   84:00(10)  
                                                                                    3:36[ 7]    2:05[ 2]    5:05[ 8]    3:29[11]   13:19[16]    3:16[14]    2:44[10]    5:21[ 7]    2:02[ 5]    2:43[11]    1:15[ 9]    2:30[11]    7:25[15]    9:45[11]    2:45[ 8]    2:21[10]    3:07[ 2]    2:23[10]    1:31[ 4]    2:49[10]    2:48[13]    1:19[12]    0:22[11] 
  11. Lauri Beilmann                            Estonia      01:26.08    +21:03     5:10(15)    8:18( 9)   14:07(10)   16:38( 7)   23:58(10)   26:06( 8)   28:43( 8)   34:42( 7)   36:36( 8)   39:03( 8)   40:04( 8)   42:32( 8)   48:46(10)   56:17( 7)   58:38( 7)   61:20( 7)   67:44(10)   75:55(11)   78:00(12)   81:21(12)   84:06(11)   85:47(11)   86:08(11)  
                                                                                    5:10[15]    3:08[ 8]    5:49[13]    2:31[ 4]    7:20[ 9]    2:08[ 6]    2:37[ 9]    5:59[10]    1:54[ 3]    2:27[ 8]    1:01[ 2]    2:28[ 9]    6:14[13]    7:31[ 8]    2:21[ 4]    2:42[13]    6:24[13]    8:11[16]    2:05[ 8]    3:21[12]    2:45[12]    1:41[16]    0:21[ 9] 
  12. Tommy Rantala             Karkki-Rasti    Finland      01:26.39    +21:34     2:51( 1)   10:54(16)   15:54(14)   18:22(12)   22:55( 7)   26:57( 9)   29:29(10)   35:14(10)   37:49(10)   40:21(10)   41:39(10)   44:47(11)   50:10(11)   59:14(10)   68:06(12)   70:02(12)   73:12(12)   76:06(12)   77:27(11)   80:31(11)   85:20(12)   86:19(12)   86:39(12)  
                                                                                    2:51[ 1]    8:03[16]    5:00[ 7]    2:28[ 3]    4:33[ 1]    4:02[15]    2:32[ 6]    5:45[ 8]    2:35[13]    2:32[10]    1:18[13]    3:08[14]    5:23[10]    9:04[10]    8:52[16]    1:56[ 2]    3:10[ 4]    2:54[11]    1:21[ 1]    3:04[11]    4:49[15]    0:59[ 3]    0:20[ 7] 
  13. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          Estonia      01:44.03    +38:58     4:20(12)    7:02( 6)   15:05(13)   18:43(13)   29:09(14)   31:22(14)   34:09(13)   42:07(13)   44:27(13)   49:55(14)   51:25(14)   54:31(14)   60:49(14)   68:32(13)   71:24(13)   74:27(13)   78:53(13)   81:57(13)   84:05(13)   99:36(14)  102:13(13)  103:41(13)  104:03(13)  
                                                                                    4:20[12]    2:42[ 6]    8:03[15]    3:38[13]   10:26[13]    2:13[10]    2:47[11]    7:58[15]    2:20[12]    5:28[16]    1:30[14]    3:06[13]    6:18[14]    7:43[ 9]    2:52[10]    3:03[14]    4:26[ 9]    3:04[12]    2:08[ 9]   15:31[16]    2:37[11]    1:28[15]    0:22[11] 
  14. Eero Soone                                Estonia      01:44.55    +39:50     4:56(14)    9:46(13)   19:11(16)   22:35(15)   35:20(15)   37:29(15)   43:03(15)   49:58(15)   55:38(15)   58:39(15)   59:56(15)   64:21(15)   70:11(15)   77:27(15)   80:24(15)   82:39(15)   88:28(14)   94:44(15)   96:41(15)  100:16(15)  103:27(14)  104:33(14)  104:55(14)  
                                                                                    4:56[14]    4:50[12]    9:25[16]    3:24[10]   12:45[15]    2:09[ 7]    5:34[16]    6:55[12]    5:40[17]    3:01[13]    1:17[12]    4:25[16]    5:50[12]    7:16[ 7]    2:57[11]    2:15[ 7]    5:49[11]    6:16[14]    1:57[ 7]    3:35[13]    3:11[14]    1:06[ 7]    0:22[11] 
  15. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          Estonia      01:45.34    +40:29     3:07( 3)   14:25(17)   18:53(15)   22:05(14)   29:05(13)   31:16(13)   36:57(14)   43:18(14)   46:23(14)   49:28(13)   50:35(13)   53:03(13)   57:58(13)   72:29(14)   75:20(14)   78:33(14)   90:27(15)   92:34(14)   94:16(14)   96:50(13)  104:06(15)  105:11(15)  105:34(15)  
                                                                                    3:07[ 3]   11:18[17]    4:28[ 3]    3:12[ 9]    7:00[ 7]    2:11[ 9]    5:41[17]    6:21[11]    3:05[15]    3:05[14]    1:07[ 5]    2:28[ 9]    4:55[ 9]   14:31[15]    2:51[ 9]    3:13[15]   11:54[16]    2:07[ 7]    1:42[ 5]    2:34[ 7]    7:16[16]    1:05[ 6]    0:23[15] 
  16. Paul Lumi                                 Estonia      02:12.01    +66:56     3:49(10)    8:12( 8)   25:02(17)   30:37(17)   41:04(17)   43:40(17)   46:33(17)   56:42(16)   60:08(17)   63:00(16)   64:56(16)   68:53(16)   76:55(16)   99:50(16)  103:26(16)  109:14(16)  115:06(16)  121:04(16)  124:35(16)  128:26(16)  130:12(16)  131:36(16)  132:01(16)  
                                                                                    3:49[10]    4:23[11]   16:50[17]    5:35[16]   10:27[14]    2:36[12]    2:53[13]   10:09[16]    3:26[16]    2:52[12]    1:56[16]    3:57[15]    8:02[16]   22:55[16]    3:36[14]    5:48[16]    5:52[12]    5:58[13]    3:31[15]    3:51[14]    1:46[ 2]    1:24[13]    0:25[16] 
      Tago Teetamm              Tammed          Estonia      MP                     3:42( 9)    6:34( 4)   11:04( 3)   24:52(16)   39:10(16)   43:17(16)   45:50(16)   57:02(17)   59:06(16)  
                                                                                    3:42[ 9]    2:52[ 7]    4:30[ 4]   13:48[17]   14:18[17]    4:07[16]    2:33[ 8]   11:12[17]    2:04[ 7] 
      Martin Kaup               Elioni SK       Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Vallo Vaher               JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Heno Ivanov                               Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M40
5630m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.73\181m   2.40\345m   3.90\757m   4.85\263m   5.83\358m   6.82\118m   7.81\141m   8.35\365m   9.34\308m  10.42\803m  11.46\130m  12.52\493m   13.95\81m  14.33\200m  15.63\194m  16.55\319m  17.32\173m  18.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Raivo Reiman              West            Estonia      00:50.27  00:50.27     2:25( 5)    4:38( 2)   11:50( 5)   14:23( 5)   17:12( 3)   18:47( 4)   19:35( 4)   23:08( 2)   25:05( 2)   30:29( 2)   31:20( 2)   35:19( 2)   36:10( 2)   37:56( 1)   39:47( 1)   47:04( 1)   48:33( 1)   50:11( 1)   50:27( 1)  
                                                                                    2:25[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    7:12[11]    2:33[ 9]    2:49[ 1]    1:35[14]    0:48[ 2]    3:33[ 3]    1:57[ 4]    5:24[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    3:59[ 6]    0:51[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    1:51[ 3]    7:17[13]    1:29[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         Estonia      00:53.00     +2:33     2:28( 6)    5:33( 8)   13:39( 9)   16:07(10)   19:30( 9)   20:46( 8)   21:39( 7)   25:00( 5)   27:05( 5)   33:27( 5)   36:36( 6)   40:32( 6)   41:31( 6)   44:18( 6)   46:16( 6)   49:12( 4)   50:55( 2)   52:43( 2)   53:00( 2)  
                                                                                    2:28[ 6]    3:05[15]    8:06[14]    2:28[ 5]    3:23[ 4]    1:16[ 8]    0:53[ 7]    3:21[ 2]    2:05[ 6]    6:22[ 4]    3:09[24]    3:56[ 5]    0:59[ 8]    2:47[15]    1:58[ 7]    2:56[ 2]    1:43[ 5]    1:48[ 8]    0:17[ 4] 
   3. Jyrki Nieminen            Lounais-Hämeen  Finland      00:53.45     +3:18     2:31( 7)    5:15( 6)   11:16( 3)   13:50( 4)   17:18( 5)   18:30( 3)   19:33( 3)   23:35( 4)   25:58( 4)   33:23( 4)   34:35( 4)   39:49( 4)   40:58( 4)   43:14( 4)   45:43( 4)   49:07( 3)   51:08( 3)   53:23( 3)   53:45( 3)  
                                                                                    2:31[ 7]    2:44[ 7]    6:01[ 3]    2:34[10]    3:28[ 7]    1:12[ 5]    1:03[12]    4:02[ 6]    2:23[13]    7:25[15]    1:12[13]    5:14[18]    1:09[14]    2:16[ 9]    2:29[19]    3:24[ 6]    2:01[13]    2:15[20]    0:22[14] 
   4. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             Estonia      00:54.05     +3:38     2:02( 2)    4:13( 1)    8:38( 1)   11:40( 1)   14:30( 1)   15:34( 1)   16:20( 1)   20:44( 1)   22:35( 1)   28:51( 1)   29:38( 1)   33:18( 1)   34:03( 1)   38:43( 2)   40:34( 2)   48:09( 2)   52:04( 4)   53:46( 4)   54:05( 4)  
                                                                                    2:02[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    4:25[ 1]    3:02[18]    2:50[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    4:24[10]    1:51[ 2]    6:16[ 3]    0:47[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    4:40[20]    1:51[ 3]    7:35[15]    3:55[23]    1:42[ 3]    0:19[ 7] 
   5. Mart Ostra                Nõmme           Estonia      00:56.46     +6:19     3:00(12)    5:46(11)   12:28( 6)   15:18( 6)   18:42( 6)   20:17( 7)   21:20( 6)   25:34( 6)   27:46( 6)   36:13( 7)   37:16( 7)   41:08( 7)   42:12( 7)   43:58( 5)   45:54( 5)   53:11( 5)   54:36( 5)   56:30( 5)   56:46( 5)  
                                                                                    3:00[12]    2:46[ 8]    6:42[ 6]    2:50[16]    3:24[ 5]    1:35[14]    1:03[12]    4:14[ 8]    2:12[10]    8:27[21]    1:03[ 7]    3:52[ 4]    1:04[11]    1:46[ 1]    1:56[ 6]    7:17[13]    1:25[ 2]    1:54[ 9]    0:16[ 1] 
   6. Heiti Hallikma            Võru            Estonia      00:57.00     +6:33     2:54(11)    5:02( 4)   10:18( 2)   12:47( 2)   16:47( 2)   19:31( 5)   20:19( 5)   23:17( 3)   25:11( 3)   31:34( 3)   32:23( 3)   36:03( 3)   36:59( 3)   42:12( 3)   43:42( 3)   53:20( 6)   55:06( 6)   56:44( 6)   57:00( 6)  
                                                                                    2:54[11]    2:08[ 1]    5:16[ 2]    2:29[ 6]    4:00[13]    2:44[18]    0:48[ 2]    2:58[ 1]    1:54[ 3]    6:23[ 5]    0:49[ 2]    3:40[ 1]    0:56[ 6]    5:13[23]    1:30[ 1]    9:38[17]    1:46[ 9]    1:38[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   7. Arvo Laanemets            TAOK            Estonia      00:59.10     +8:43     4:07(19)    6:55(16)   15:20(16)   18:05(15)   22:19(13)   23:37(13)   24:42(12)   30:10(10)   32:38(10)   39:33(10)   40:40(10)   45:12( 9)   46:44( 9)   48:58( 9)   51:22( 9)   54:48( 7)   56:33( 7)   58:51( 7)   59:10( 7)  
                                                                                    4:07[19]    2:48[ 9]    8:25[16]    2:45[14]    4:14[16]    1:18[ 9]    1:05[15]    5:28[15]    2:28[16]    6:55[10]    1:07[ 9]    4:32[13]    1:32[19]    2:14[ 6]    2:24[15]    3:26[ 8]    1:45[ 6]    2:18[21]    0:19[ 7] 
   8. Martin Aunin                              Estonia      00:59.18     +8:51     2:42( 9)    5:23( 7)   16:14(18)   18:37(16)   26:05(17)   27:14(17)   28:09(16)   32:50(14)   34:49(14)   42:02(14)   43:20(14)   47:46(14)   48:55(12)   50:41(11)   52:46(10)   55:18( 8)   56:56( 8)   58:58( 8)   59:18( 8)  
                                                                                    2:42[ 9]    2:41[ 6]   10:51[21]    2:23[ 4]    7:28[23]    1:09[ 4]    0:55[ 8]    4:41[13]    1:59[ 5]    7:13[13]    1:18[16]    4:26[11]    1:09[14]    1:46[ 1]    2:05[10]    2:32[ 1]    1:38[ 4]    2:02[14]    0:20[11] 
   9. Raul Kudre                Peko            Estonia      01:01.26    +10:59     3:15(15)    5:35( 9)   11:38( 4)   13:40( 3)   17:16( 4)   18:23( 2)   19:12( 2)   26:31( 7)   28:44( 7)   35:28( 6)   36:29( 5)   40:14( 5)   41:06( 5)   46:16( 7)   47:53( 7)   57:24(10)   59:09( 9)   61:04( 9)   61:26( 9)  
                                                                                    3:15[15]    2:20[ 4]    6:03[ 4]    2:02[ 1]    3:36[ 9]    1:07[ 3]    0:49[ 4]    7:19[17]    2:13[11]    6:44[ 7]    1:01[ 6]    3:45[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    5:10[22]    1:37[ 2]    9:31[16]    1:45[ 6]    1:55[10]    0:22[14] 
  10. Enn Jaama                 Peko            Estonia      01:01.59    +11:32     1:48( 1)    4:55( 3)   13:44(10)   16:03( 8)   20:04(10)   21:19( 9)   22:10( 8)   32:16(13)   34:06(12)   40:13(12)   41:59(13)   46:34(13)   47:40(11)   50:08(10)   53:47(12)   57:04( 9)   59:52(11)   61:39(11)   61:59(10)  
                                                                                    1:48[ 1]    3:07[16]    8:49[18]    2:19[ 3]    4:01[14]    1:15[ 6]    0:51[ 6]   10:06[21]    1:50[ 1]    6:07[ 2]    1:46[22]    4:35[14]    1:06[12]    2:28[12]    3:39[24]    3:17[ 5]    2:48[18]    1:47[ 6]    0:20[11] 
  11. Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin Suunn Finland      01:02.01    +11:34     2:20( 4)    5:49(12)   12:48( 7)   15:18( 6)   18:46( 7)   21:38(10)   25:08(13)   28:51( 9)   33:27(11)   40:11(11)   41:18(11)   45:42(11)   50:01(14)   52:15(13)   54:18(13)   57:52(11)   59:37(10)   61:37(10)   62:01(11)  
                                                                                    2:20[ 4]    3:29[19]    6:59[ 9]    2:30[ 8]    3:28[ 7]    2:52[19]    3:30[23]    3:43[ 4]    4:36[24]    6:44[ 7]    1:07[ 9]    4:24[10]    4:19[23]    2:14[ 6]    2:03[ 9]    3:34[ 9]    1:45[ 6]    2:00[13]    0:24[22] 
  12. Pekka Saalasti            Mustalammen Pal Finland      01:06.03    +15:36     4:03(18)    8:05(20)   16:07(17)   19:50(18)   24:13(16)   25:31(15)   26:36(14)   34:23(16)   36:52(16)   44:22(15)   45:46(15)   50:25(15)   51:50(15)   54:15(14)   57:53(15)   60:51(12)   63:49(12)   65:44(12)   66:03(12)  
                                                                                    4:03[18]    4:02[23]    8:02[13]    3:43[22]    4:23[17]    1:18[ 9]    1:05[15]    7:47[18]    2:29[17]    7:30[16]    1:24[18]    4:39[15]    1:25[18]    2:25[11]    3:38[23]    2:58[ 3]    2:58[19]    1:55[10]    0:19[ 7] 
  13. Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          Estonia      01:06.12    +15:45     4:16(20)    7:12(17)   14:13(11)   16:58(12)   20:34(11)   22:11(12)   23:15(11)   31:57(12)   34:08(13)   40:50(13)   41:41(12)   46:21(12)   47:21(10)   57:38(17)   59:36(16)   62:41(13)   64:03(13)   65:50(13)   66:12(13)  
                                                                                    4:16[20]    2:56[10]    7:01[10]    2:45[14]    3:36[ 9]    1:37[16]    1:04[14]    8:42[20]    2:11[ 9]    6:42[ 6]    0:51[ 3]    4:40[16]    1:00[ 9]   10:17[24]    1:58[ 7]    3:05[ 4]    1:22[ 1]    1:47[ 6]    0:22[14] 
  14. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            Estonia      01:07.26    +16:59     2:32( 8)    6:34(15)   16:55(19)   22:20(21)   26:06(18)   30:51(20)   31:40(20)   36:01(18)   38:16(18)   45:25(16)   46:55(17)   51:24(16)   53:33(17)   57:22(16)   59:42(17)   63:06(14)   65:00(14)   67:04(14)   67:26(14)  
                                                                                    2:32[ 8]    4:02[23]   10:21[20]    5:25[23]    3:46[11]    4:45[21]    0:49[ 4]    4:21[ 9]    2:15[12]    7:09[12]    1:30[21]    4:29[12]    2:09[21]    3:49[18]    2:20[14]    3:24[ 6]    1:54[11]    2:04[16]    0:22[14] 
  15. Olavi Loo                 West            Estonia      01:10.24    +19:57     3:01(13)    6:19(14)   13:12( 8)   16:04( 9)   19:13( 8)   20:10( 6)   22:27( 9)   30:23(11)   32:31( 9)   39:26( 9)   40:29( 8)   44:39( 8)   49:12(13)   51:30(12)   53:35(11)   65:55(15)   68:23(15)   70:05(15)   70:24(15)  
                                                                                    3:01[13]    3:18[17]    6:53[ 8]    2:52[17]    3:09[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    2:17[21]    7:56[19]    2:08[ 8]    6:55[10]    1:03[ 7]    4:10[ 7]    4:33[24]    2:18[10]    2:05[10]   12:20[20]    2:28[16]    1:42[ 3]    0:19[ 7] 
  16. Roman Shved               SRD             Estonia      01:13.02    +22:35     3:47(17)    7:41(19)   15:13(14)   24:13(22)   28:16(20)   33:22(22)   34:24(22)   38:57(20)   41:21(20)   50:18(20)   51:43(20)   57:03(20)   58:21(20)   62:00(20)   64:16(20)   67:57(17)   70:30(16)   72:40(16)   73:02(16)  
                                                                                    3:47[17]    3:54[21]    7:32[12]    9:00[25]    4:03[15]    5:06[22]    1:02[11]    4:33[12]    2:24[14]    8:57[23]    1:25[19]    5:20[19]    1:18[16]    3:39[17]    2:16[13]    3:41[10]    2:33[17]    2:10[18]    0:22[14] 
  17. Andres Hummal                             Estonia      01:13.27    +23:00     6:13(23)    9:10(23)   17:25(21)   19:40(17)   23:28(15)   24:48(14)   28:04(15)   41:28(21)   44:01(21)   51:22(21)   52:42(21)   57:03(20)   60:07(21)   62:47(21)   65:15(21)   69:17(18)   71:06(18)   73:05(17)   73:27(17)  
                                                                                    6:13[23]    2:57[11]    8:15[15]    2:15[ 2]    3:48[12]    1:20[11]    3:16[22]   13:24[24]    2:33[19]    7:21[14]    1:20[17]    4:21[ 9]    3:04[22]    2:40[13]    2:28[18]    4:02[11]    1:49[10]    1:59[12]    0:22[14] 
  18. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           Estonia      01:13.33    +23:06     4:46(21)    8:24(21)   14:38(13)   17:17(13)   20:41(12)   21:56(11)   23:10(10)   28:17( 8)   31:38( 8)   39:18( 8)   40:35( 9)   45:18(10)   46:21( 8)   48:23( 8)   50:47( 8)   67:20(16)   70:41(17)   73:10(18)   73:33(18)  
                                                                                    4:46[21]    3:38[20]    6:14[ 5]    2:39[12]    3:24[ 5]    1:15[ 6]    1:14[18]    5:07[14]    3:21[22]    7:40[17]    1:17[15]    4:43[17]    1:03[10]    2:02[ 4]    2:24[15]   16:33[23]    3:21[21]    2:29[24]    0:23[21] 
  19. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          Estonia      01:15.04    +24:37     6:00(22)    8:34(22)   15:18(15)   17:57(14)   22:30(14)   26:53(16)   31:19(18)   37:10(19)   39:17(19)   46:06(18)   47:16(18)   51:31(17)   52:23(16)   55:34(15)   57:27(14)   71:06(19)   73:02(19)   74:46(19)   75:04(19)  
                                                                                    6:00[22]    2:34[ 5]    6:44[ 7]    2:39[12]    4:33[19]    4:23[20]    4:26[24]    5:51[16]    2:07[ 7]    6:49[ 9]    1:10[11]    4:15[ 8]    0:52[ 3]    3:11[16]    1:53[ 5]   13:39[21]    1:56[12]    1:44[ 5]    0:18[ 5] 
  20. Mart Jakobson             KEKRSK          Estonia      01:18.51    +28:24     6:16(24)    9:42(24)   18:07(22)   21:44(20)   26:09(19)   27:40(18)   29:34(17)   33:37(15)   36:16(15)   47:41(19)   48:52(19)   55:10(18)   56:42(18)   58:56(18)   61:32(18)   71:22(20)   76:16(20)   78:27(20)   78:51(20)  
                                                                                    6:16[24]    3:26[18]    8:25[16]    3:37[21]    4:25[18]    1:31[13]    1:54[20]    4:03[ 7]    2:39[21]   11:25[24]    1:11[12]    6:18[22]    1:32[19]    2:14[ 6]    2:36[21]    9:50[18]    4:54[24]    2:11[19]    0:24[22] 
  21. Vladimir Pasechnik        IZHORA          Russia       01:21.07    +30:40     2:13( 3)    5:11( 5)   14:13(11)   16:42(11)   28:49(21)   30:37(19)   31:38(19)   35:34(17)   38:01(17)   45:53(17)   46:52(16)   56:28(19)   57:22(19)   59:24(19)   61:34(19)   76:19(21)   78:44(21)   80:47(21)   81:07(21)  
                                                                                    2:13[ 3]    2:58[12]    9:02[19]    2:29[ 6]   12:07[25]    1:48[17]    1:01[10]    3:56[ 5]    2:27[15]    7:52[18]    0:59[ 5]    9:36[24]    0:54[ 5]    2:02[ 4]    2:10[12]   14:45[22]    2:25[15]    2:03[15]    0:20[11] 
  22. Toomas Talumaa            HOK             Estonia      01:24.00    +33:33     3:13(14)    6:17(13)   23:01(24)   25:35(24)   30:33(23)   36:00(23)   37:08(23)   41:36(22)   44:07(22)   52:21(22)   54:22(22)   59:47(22)   60:45(22)   65:13(22)   67:38(22)   78:00(22)   81:34(22)   83:38(22)   84:00(22)  
                                                                                    3:13[14]    3:04[14]   16:44[25]    2:34[10]    4:58[20]    5:27[23]    1:08[17]    4:28[11]    2:31[18]    8:14[19]    2:01[23]    5:25[20]    0:58[ 7]    4:28[19]    2:25[17]   10:22[19]    3:34[22]    2:04[16]    0:22[14] 
  23. Raivo Erik                Rae             Estonia      01:35.36    +45:09     3:35(16)    7:32(18)   19:02(23)   24:48(23)   31:27(24)   32:56(21)   33:54(21)   45:30(23)   49:09(23)   57:32(23)   58:46(23)   65:36(23)   66:44(23)   71:25(23)   73:55(23)   90:46(23)   92:52(23)   95:10(23)   95:36(23)  
                                                                                    3:35[16]    3:57[22]   11:30[23]    5:46[24]    6:39[22]    1:29[12]    0:58[ 9]   11:36[22]    3:39[23]    8:23[20]    1:14[14]    6:50[23]    1:08[13]    4:41[21]    2:30[20]   16:51[24]    2:06[14]    2:18[21]    0:26[24] 
  24. Urmas Aarna               SRD             Estonia      01:37.54    +47:27    13:16(25)   21:00(25)   33:56(25)   37:16(25)   42:27(25)   47:58(24)   49:20(24)   62:10(24)   64:44(24)   73:26(24)   74:55(24)   80:41(24)   82:05(24)   84:48(24)   87:28(24)   92:06(24)   95:16(24)   97:36(24)   97:54(24)  
                                                                                   13:16[25]    7:44[25]   12:56[24]    3:20[19]    5:11[21]    5:31[24]    1:22[19]   12:50[23]    2:34[20]    8:42[22]    1:29[20]    5:46[21]    1:24[17]    2:43[14]    2:40[22]    4:38[12]    3:10[20]    2:20[23]    0:18[ 5] 
      Raul Kangur               Peko            Estonia      MP                     2:42( 9)    5:45(10)   17:01(20)   20:31(19)   29:59(22)  
                                                                                    2:42[ 9]    3:03[13]   11:16[22]    3:30[20]    9:28[24] 
      Paavo Rõigas              Peko            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Erkki Penu                West            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Tarmo Zernant             Ilves           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Alar Abram                Tammed          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Marti Ranne               G4S             Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M45
4710m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.36\376m   2.35\684m   3.80\250m   4.81\134m   5.83\227m   6.90\535m   7.44\385m   8.50\271m   9.46\119m  10.52\493m   11.95\81m  12.63\292m  13.37\297m  14.32\166m  15.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           Estonia      00:39.56  00:39.56     3:16( 2)    7:43( 1)    9:46( 1)   11:24( 1)   13:09( 1)   18:06( 1)   21:13( 1)   23:58( 1)   25:35( 1)   29:26( 1)   30:16( 1)   32:37( 1)   36:05( 1)   37:37( 1)   39:37( 1)   39:56( 1)  
                                                                                    3:16[ 2]    4:27[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:38[ 7]    1:45[ 1]    4:57[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    1:37[17]    3:51[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    3:28[ 6]    1:32[ 1]    2:00[ 8]    0:19[ 3] 
   2. Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            Estonia      00:42.12     +2:16     3:18( 3)    8:34( 3)   13:01( 6)   14:27( 4)   16:49( 4)   21:48( 2)   25:01( 2)   27:55( 2)   28:40( 2)   32:33( 2)   33:32( 2)   36:11( 2)   38:38( 2)   40:13( 2)   41:53( 2)   42:12( 2)  
                                                                                    3:18[ 3]    5:16[ 5]    4:27[13]    1:26[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    4:59[ 2]    3:13[ 2]    2:54[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    3:53[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    0:19[ 3] 
   3. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:47.09     +7:13     4:07( 9)    8:50( 5)   12:10( 4)   13:42( 3)   16:23( 3)   23:08( 3)   26:34( 3)   29:50( 3)   30:40( 3)   35:19( 3)   36:50( 3)   39:53( 3)   42:53( 3)   44:50( 3)   46:48( 3)   47:09( 3)  
                                                                                    4:07[ 9]    4:43[ 3]    3:20[ 9]    1:32[ 5]    2:41[ 7]    6:45[ 6]    3:26[ 4]    3:16[ 8]    0:50[ 4]    4:39[ 9]    1:31[ 9]    3:03[ 6]    3:00[ 2]    1:57[ 8]    1:58[ 6]    0:21[ 8] 
   4. Jukka Oksanen             Rastikarhut     Finland      00:49.38     +9:42     3:56( 7)    9:15( 6)   11:47( 3)   14:38( 5)   17:03( 6)   25:35( 6)   29:13( 5)   32:17( 5)   33:23( 5)   37:27( 4)   38:31( 4)   41:27( 4)   44:39( 4)   47:23( 4)   49:17( 4)   49:38( 4)  
                                                                                    3:56[ 7]    5:19[ 6]    2:32[ 5]    2:51[17]    2:25[ 5]    8:32[11]    3:38[ 5]    3:04[ 6]    1:06[ 9]    4:04[ 4]    1:04[ 6]    2:56[ 5]    3:12[ 4]    2:44[13]    1:54[ 4]    0:21[ 8] 
   5. Vladimir Savinov          SRD             Estonia      00:51.13    +11:17     3:24( 4)    8:46( 4)   11:12( 2)   12:57( 2)   15:05( 2)   27:30( 9)   31:19( 9)   34:21( 9)   35:25( 9)   39:33( 6)   40:35( 5)   43:25( 5)   46:33( 5)   49:02( 5)   50:53( 5)   51:13( 5)  
                                                                                    3:24[ 4]    5:22[ 7]    2:26[ 4]    1:45[ 8]    2:08[ 3]   12:25[16]    3:49[ 8]    3:02[ 5]    1:04[ 8]    4:08[ 5]    1:02[ 5]    2:50[ 3]    3:08[ 3]    2:29[11]    1:51[ 3]    0:20[ 5] 
   6. Priit Överus              Mercury         Estonia      00:52.55    +12:59     4:01( 8)   10:50(11)   13:06( 8)   15:06( 8)   16:56( 5)   26:20( 7)   30:30( 7)   33:35( 8)   35:13( 8)   39:45( 7)   40:44( 6)   43:37( 6)   48:40( 6)   50:36( 6)   52:34( 6)   52:55( 6)  
                                                                                    4:01[ 8]    6:49[12]    2:16[ 2]    2:00[12]    1:50[ 2]    9:24[12]    4:10[10]    3:05[ 7]    1:38[18]    4:32[ 8]    0:59[ 3]    2:53[ 4]    5:03[12]    1:56[ 7]    1:58[ 6]    0:21[ 8] 
   7. Erik Keerberg             SOK             Estonia      00:53.54    +13:58     3:55( 6)    9:39( 7)   12:47( 5)   15:08( 9)   18:51( 8)   23:59( 4)   29:55( 6)   32:50( 6)   35:03( 7)   38:51( 5)   41:06( 7)   45:13( 7)   49:46( 7)   51:40( 7)   53:34( 7)   53:54( 7)  
                                                                                    3:55[ 6]    5:44[ 9]    3:08[ 7]    2:21[16]    3:43[ 9]    5:08[ 3]    5:56[15]    2:55[ 4]    2:13[19]    3:48[ 1]    2:15[13]    4:07[ 9]    4:33[10]    1:54[ 6]    1:54[ 4]    0:20[ 5] 
   8. Matti Yliluikki           Suomusjärven Si Finland      00:59.18    +19:22     5:20(13)    9:58( 8)   13:27( 9)   14:50( 6)   19:02( 9)   26:48( 8)   30:32( 8)   32:55( 7)   34:29( 6)   39:51( 8)   45:26( 9)   50:14( 9)   55:11( 9)   56:48( 8)   58:56( 8)   59:18( 8)  
                                                                                    5:20[13]    4:38[ 2]    3:29[12]    1:23[ 3]    4:12[11]    7:46[ 8]    3:44[ 7]    2:23[ 1]    1:34[16]    5:22[12]    5:35[17]    4:48[13]    4:57[11]    1:37[ 3]    2:08[10]    0:22[12] 
   9. Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA           Estonia      00:59.32    +19:36     4:44(10)   10:19( 9)   13:04( 7)   14:59( 7)   18:50( 7)   24:10( 5)   27:28( 4)   30:46( 4)   31:37( 4)   41:22( 9)   42:51( 8)   47:23( 8)   53:20( 8)   57:01( 9)   59:15( 9)   59:32( 9)  
                                                                                    4:44[10]    5:35[ 8]    2:45[ 6]    1:55[10]    3:51[10]    5:20[ 4]    3:18[ 3]    3:18[ 9]    0:51[ 5]    9:45[19]    1:29[ 8]    4:32[11]    5:57[13]    3:41[16]    2:14[11]    0:17[ 1] 
  10. Jukka Honkasaari          PIIKKIÖ Karhu   Finland      01:01.28    +21:32     5:06(11)   11:18(12)   14:46(12)   17:00(12)   22:32(13)   30:11(11)   35:08(10)   39:13(10)   40:31(10)   45:31(10)   48:17(11)   51:54(10)   56:01(10)   58:22(10)   61:00(10)   61:28(10)  
                                                                                    5:06[11]    6:12[10]    3:28[11]    2:14[15]    5:32[15]    7:39[ 7]    4:57[11]    4:05[13]    1:18[14]    5:00[11]    2:46[15]    3:37[ 7]    4:07[ 7]    2:21[10]    2:38[18]    0:28[18] 
  11. Antti Roose               Kobras          Estonia      01:07.31    +27:35     3:33( 5)    8:18( 2)   16:43(13)   17:51(13)   22:16(11)   40:15(15)   44:12(14)   48:19(14)   49:05(14)   53:21(14)   54:28(13)   59:24(12)   63:48(11)   65:29(11)   67:13(11)   67:31(11)  
                                                                                    3:33[ 5]    4:45[ 4]    8:25[17]    1:08[ 1]    4:25[12]   17:59[19]    3:57[ 9]    4:07[14]    0:46[ 2]    4:16[ 6]    1:07[ 7]    4:56[15]    4:24[ 9]    1:41[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
  12. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          Estonia      01:12.00    +32:04     3:11( 1)   10:28(10)   13:38(10)   15:14(10)   19:43(10)   29:48(10)   39:49(13)   43:32(13)   44:33(13)   49:00(12)   52:27(12)   57:15(11)   64:24(12)   69:15(12)   71:35(12)   72:00(12)  
                                                                                    3:11[ 1]    7:17[15]    3:10[ 8]    1:36[ 6]    4:29[13]   10:05[13]   10:01[18]    3:43[11]    1:01[ 6]    4:27[ 7]    3:27[16]    4:48[13]    7:09[15]    4:51[17]    2:20[12]    0:25[13] 
  13. Sergei Shved              SRD             Estonia      01:13.27    +33:31     7:33(17)   14:43(14)   18:09(14)   19:55(14)   22:23(12)   33:28(12)   38:46(12)   42:33(12)   43:48(12)   49:40(13)   55:35(14)   62:05(13)   68:32(13)   70:44(13)   73:06(13)   73:27(13)  
                                                                                    7:33[17]    7:10[13]    3:26[10]    1:46[ 9]    2:28[ 6]   11:05[14]    5:18[12]    3:47[12]    1:15[13]    5:52[14]    5:55[18]    6:30[17]    6:27[14]    2:12[ 9]    2:22[13]    0:21[ 8] 
  14. Sergey Pasechnik          IZHORA          Russia       01:19.28    +39:32     5:52(15)   12:20(13)   14:38(11)   16:00(11)   27:20(14)   33:40(13)   37:22(11)   40:51(11)   41:39(11)   46:35(11)   47:27(10)   71:53(17)   75:08(14)   76:59(14)   79:03(14)   79:28(14)  
                                                                                    5:52[15]    6:28[11]    2:18[ 3]    1:22[ 2]   11:20[19]    6:20[ 5]    3:42[ 6]    3:29[10]    0:48[ 3]    4:56[10]    0:52[ 2]   24:26[19]    3:15[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    2:04[ 9]    0:25[13] 
  15. Jaanus Viljamaa                           Estonia      01:21.50    +41:54     5:15(12)   15:58(16)   21:03(15)   23:08(15)   31:23(15)   39:49(14)   45:36(15)   50:32(15)   51:42(15)   57:14(15)   59:11(15)   71:32(16)   75:52(15)   78:50(15)   81:24(15)   81:50(15)  
                                                                                    5:15[12]   10:43[18]    5:05[15]    2:05[13]    8:15[17]    8:26[10]    5:47[13]    4:56[18]    1:10[12]    5:32[13]    1:57[12]   12:21[18]    4:20[ 8]    2:58[14]    2:34[15]    0:26[16] 
  16. Immo Oksanen              Rastikarhut     Finland      01:25.46    +45:50     9:32(19)   17:35(19)   22:07(16)   24:05(16)   32:32(16)   46:20(17)   52:49(17)   58:09(17)   59:17(17)   65:23(17)   66:56(17)   71:28(15)   79:41(16)   82:10(16)   85:15(16)   85:46(16)  
                                                                                    9:32[19]    8:03[16]    4:32[14]    1:58[11]    8:27[18]   13:48[17]    6:29[16]    5:20[19]    1:08[10]    6:06[15]    1:33[10]    4:32[11]    8:13[17]    2:29[11]    3:05[19]    0:31[19] 
  17. Sakari Mikkola            HS              Finland      01:27.16    +47:20     5:27(14)   16:28(18)   23:12(17)   27:16(17)   34:47(17)   42:48(16)   50:05(16)   54:40(16)   55:42(16)   62:17(16)   64:33(16)   68:53(14)   81:16(17)   84:17(17)   86:51(17)   87:16(17)  
                                                                                    5:27[14]   11:01[19]    6:44[16]    4:04[19]    7:31[16]    8:01[ 9]    7:17[17]    4:35[17]    1:02[ 7]    6:35[17]    2:16[14]    4:20[10]   12:23[19]    3:01[15]    2:34[15]    0:25[13] 
  18. Andres Saetalu                            Estonia      01:43.36    +63:40     8:43(18)   15:53(15)   41:41(19)   45:32(19)   50:08(19)   62:09(19)   67:58(18)   72:29(18)   73:49(18)   80:05(18)   81:46(18)   85:29(18)   94:44(18)  100:39(18)  103:09(18)  103:36(18)  
                                                                                    8:43[18]    7:10[13]   25:48[19]    3:51[18]    4:36[14]   12:01[15]    5:49[14]    4:31[16]    1:20[15]    6:16[16]    1:41[11]    3:43[ 8]    9:15[18]    5:55[18]    2:30[14]    0:27[17] 
  19. Michael Linde             IF Åland        Finland      02:05.39    +85:43     6:41(16)   16:22(17)   38:02(18)   40:15(18)   43:51(18)   60:08(18)   70:40(19)   74:50(19)   75:59(19)   83:17(19)   94:23(19)  100:46(19)  108:43(19)  122:42(19)  125:19(19)  125:39(19)  
                                                                                    6:41[16]    9:41[17]   21:40[18]    2:13[14]    3:36[ 8]   16:17[18]   10:32[19]    4:10[15]    1:09[11]    7:18[18]   11:06[19]    6:23[16]    7:57[16]   13:59[19]    2:37[17]    0:20[ 5] 
      Anatolijs Ozolins         Auseklis IK     Latvia       DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Inno Ling                 Lehola          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Tõnu Ilves                Kape            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Timo Neuvonen             Mustalammen Pal Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Veiko Pak                 Rae             Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M50
4440m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.70\167m   2.40\243m   3.34\253m   4.35\308m   5.80\250m   6.81\134m   7.85\585m   8.90\263m   9.43\204m  10.50\441m  11.46\119m  12.95\537m  13.96\176m  14.55\171m  15.32\173m  16.61\106m  17.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Ando Post                 Koop            Estonia      00:45.50  00:45.50     2:27(15)    4:30(10)    6:27( 7)    8:42( 4)   10:55( 3)   12:27( 2)   17:37( 2)   20:50( 2)   22:33( 1)   26:59( 1)   29:05( 2)   34:25( 2)   35:54( 2)   40:01( 2)   42:49( 2)   44:03( 1)   45:28( 1)   45:50( 1)  
                                                                                    2:27[15]    2:03[ 4]    1:57[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    2:13[ 2]    1:32[ 5]    5:10[ 4]    3:13[ 8]    1:43[ 1]    4:26[ 4]    2:06[23]    5:20[ 5]    1:29[ 3]    4:07[12]    2:48[16]    1:14[ 3]    1:25[ 9]    0:22[13] 
   2. Andrey Oshmarin           Pskov Rus       Russia       00:46.02     +0:12     1:39( 5)    5:50(18)    8:35(16)   10:47( 9)   12:57( 5)   14:23( 5)   19:35( 5)   22:43( 4)   24:36( 4)   29:01( 5)   31:02( 5)   35:55( 4)   37:24( 4)   39:49( 1)   42:10( 1)   44:25( 2)   45:42( 2)   46:02( 2)  
                                                                                    1:39[ 5]    4:11[24]    2:45[14]    2:12[ 3]    2:10[ 1]    1:26[ 4]    5:12[ 5]    3:08[ 7]    1:53[ 6]    4:25[ 3]    2:01[21]    4:53[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    2:21[11]    2:15[21]    1:17[ 5]    0:20[ 6] 
   3. Sergey Udov               Pskov Rus       Slovenia     00:46.11     +0:21     1:32( 3)    3:43( 3)    5:51( 3)    8:13( 3)   10:46( 2)   12:27( 2)   18:05( 3)   20:39( 1)   23:05( 2)   28:36( 3)   29:26( 3)   34:17( 1)   35:52( 1)   41:36( 4)   43:15( 3)   44:33( 3)   45:56( 3)   46:11( 3)  
                                                                                    1:32[ 3]    2:11[ 6]    2:08[ 5]    2:22[ 5]    2:33[ 6]    1:41[10]    5:38[ 8]    2:34[ 5]    2:26[14]    5:31[13]    0:50[ 4]    4:51[ 2]    1:35[ 5]    5:44[15]    1:39[ 3]    1:18[ 7]    1:23[ 8]    0:15[ 1] 
   4. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          Estonia      00:47.01     +1:11     1:24( 1)    3:19( 1)    5:19( 1)    7:42( 1)   10:04( 1)   12:00( 1)   17:16( 1)   21:25( 3)   23:10( 3)   28:01( 2)   28:56( 1)   35:23( 3)   37:23( 3)   41:29( 3)   44:21( 5)   45:28( 5)   46:43( 4)   47:01( 4)  
                                                                                    1:24[ 1]    1:55[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    2:23[ 6]    2:22[ 4]    1:56[13]    5:16[ 7]    4:09[15]    1:45[ 3]    4:51[ 6]    0:55[ 7]    6:27[ 9]    2:00[10]    4:06[11]    2:52[17]    1:07[ 1]    1:15[ 3]    0:18[ 3] 
   5. Timo Asikainen            Hiisirasti      Finland      00:47.04     +1:14     3:24(20)    5:33(15)   10:38(21)   12:45(15)   15:00(11)   16:25(11)   21:39( 8)   23:53( 6)   25:42( 6)   30:49( 6)   31:36( 6)   37:54( 6)   39:19( 6)   41:50( 5)   44:14( 4)   45:24( 4)   46:44( 5)   47:04( 5)  
                                                                                    3:24[20]    2:09[ 5]    5:05[24]    2:07[ 1]    2:15[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    5:14[ 6]    2:14[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    5:07[10]    0:47[ 2]    6:18[ 8]    1:25[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    2:24[13]    1:10[ 2]    1:20[ 7]    0:20[ 6] 
   6. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           Estonia      00:48.17     +2:27     1:59(11)    3:49( 6)    5:52( 4)   11:53(14)   15:03(12)   16:42(12)   21:09( 6)   23:07( 5)   25:08( 5)   28:51( 4)   29:43( 4)   37:07( 5)   38:34( 5)   43:16( 6)   45:27( 6)   46:43( 6)   47:57( 6)   48:17( 6)  
                                                                                    1:59[11]    1:50[ 1]    2:03[ 4]    6:01[23]    3:10[12]    1:39[ 9]    4:27[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    2:01[ 7]    3:43[ 1]    0:52[ 6]    7:24[18]    1:27[ 2]    4:42[13]    2:11[ 7]    1:16[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    0:20[ 6] 
   7. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          Estonia      00:54.00     +8:10     1:40( 6)    3:31( 2)    5:52( 4)    9:40( 7)   12:15( 4)   13:48( 4)   18:12( 4)   25:50( 8)   32:32(14)   38:16(13)   39:00(12)   44:17(11)   46:13(11)   49:23( 9)   51:00( 7)   52:35( 8)   53:43( 7)   54:00( 7)  
                                                                                    1:40[ 6]    1:51[ 2]    2:21[ 7]    3:48[15]    2:35[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    4:24[ 1]    7:38[23]    6:42[24]    5:44[14]    0:44[ 1]    5:17[ 4]    1:56[ 8]    3:10[ 5]    1:37[ 2]    1:35[11]    1:08[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   8. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:54.35     +8:45     1:49( 7)    4:11( 7)    6:45( 9)    9:39( 6)   12:57( 5)   15:27( 7)   25:08(14)   27:37(12)   30:14(11)   35:16(10)   36:18(10)   43:19(10)   46:06(10)   49:03( 8)   51:14( 8)   52:30( 7)   54:09( 8)   54:35( 8)  
                                                                                    1:49[ 7]    2:22[11]    2:34[10]    2:54[ 8]    3:18[15]    2:30[19]    9:41[23]    2:29[ 4]    2:37[16]    5:02[ 9]    1:02[ 8]    7:01[17]    2:47[18]    2:57[ 3]    2:11[ 7]    1:16[ 4]    1:39[17]    0:26[17] 
   9. Andres Talver             Mercury         Estonia      00:54.51     +9:01     1:29( 2)    3:46( 5)    5:55( 6)    9:13( 5)   15:03(12)   16:09(10)   22:33(10)   24:28( 7)   26:12( 7)   30:56( 7)   31:43( 7)   38:37( 7)   40:36( 7)   48:42( 7)   51:53( 9)   53:15( 9)   54:33( 9)   54:51( 9)  
                                                                                    1:29[ 2]    2:17[ 9]    2:09[ 6]    3:18[11]    5:50[21]    1:06[ 1]    6:24[12]    1:55[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    4:44[ 5]    0:47[ 2]    6:54[16]    1:59[ 9]    8:06[17]    3:11[19]    1:22[ 8]    1:18[ 6]    0:18[ 3] 
  10. Raul Olesk                Kobras          Estonia      00:56.28    +10:38     1:51( 9)    4:13( 8)    7:02(10)   11:10(12)   14:24( 9)   15:57( 8)   22:41(11)   27:23(11)   30:03(10)   39:33(15)   40:43(15)   46:22(15)   48:05(13)   51:28(11)   53:23(11)   54:39(10)   56:05(10)   56:28(10)  
                                                                                    1:51[ 9]    2:22[11]    2:49[16]    4:08[16]    3:14[13]    1:33[ 7]    6:44[14]    4:42[16]    2:40[18]    9:30[24]    1:10[13]    5:39[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    3:23[ 8]    1:55[ 5]    1:16[ 4]    1:26[10]    0:23[14] 
  11. Vello Post                Koop            Estonia      00:56.47    +10:57     1:54(10)    4:47(11)    7:31(11)   13:01(16)   16:22(14)   18:36(15)   25:53(15)   29:43(14)   32:23(13)   37:39(12)   39:02(13)   45:38(12)   47:49(12)   50:55(10)   53:18(10)   54:54(11)   56:24(11)   56:47(11)  
                                                                                    1:54[10]    2:53[17]    2:44[13]    5:30[19]    3:21[16]    2:14[15]    7:17[18]    3:50[10]    2:40[18]    5:16[11]    1:23[16]    6:36[13]    2:11[11]    3:06[ 4]    2:23[12]    1:36[12]    1:30[14]    0:23[14] 
  12. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            Estonia      00:57.37    +11:47     1:50( 8)    4:23( 9)    6:44( 8)    9:42( 8)   13:49( 7)   15:21( 6)   21:27( 7)   26:10( 9)   28:00( 8)   32:51( 8)   33:42( 8)   40:17( 9)   42:02( 8)   52:59(12)   54:31(12)   56:02(12)   57:17(12)   57:37(12)  
                                                                                    1:50[ 8]    2:33[14]    2:21[ 7]    2:58[ 9]    4:07[20]    1:32[ 5]    6:06[10]    4:43[17]    1:50[ 5]    4:51[ 6]    0:51[ 5]    6:35[12]    1:45[ 7]   10:57[18]    1:32[ 1]    1:31[ 9]    1:15[ 3]    0:20[ 6] 
  13. Maxim Gureev              Mile-Sport      Estonia      00:58.36    +12:46     2:16(13)    4:58(12)    7:48(13)   10:49(10)   13:55( 8)   16:00( 9)   23:40(12)   32:04(16)   34:21(16)   39:40(16)   40:56(16)   47:24(16)   49:41(16)   53:05(13)   55:07(13)   56:46(13)   58:15(13)   58:36(13)  
                                                                                    2:16[13]    2:42[15]    2:50[17]    3:01[10]    3:06[10]    2:05[14]    7:40[20]    8:24[24]    2:17[10]    5:19[12]    1:16[15]    6:28[10]    2:17[15]    3:24[ 9]    2:02[ 6]    1:39[14]    1:29[13]    0:21[11] 
  14. Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK          Estonia      01:02.22    +16:32     1:32( 3)    3:44( 4)    5:38( 2)    7:47( 2)   16:31(15)   17:46(13)   22:18( 9)   27:11(10)   29:23( 9)   33:42( 9)   35:14( 9)   39:52( 8)   42:05( 9)   56:16(14)   58:44(14)   60:15(14)   61:54(14)   62:22(14)  
                                                                                    1:32[ 3]    2:12[ 7]    1:54[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    8:44[25]    1:15[ 2]    4:32[ 3]    4:53[18]    2:12[ 9]    4:19[ 2]    1:32[19]    4:38[ 1]    2:13[12]   14:11[19]    2:28[15]    1:31[ 9]    1:39[17]    0:28[21] 
  15. Michail Ivanov            Pskov Rus       Russia       01:06.56    +21:06     5:33(23)    8:42(24)   13:39(24)   17:13(22)   20:18(21)   22:32(20)   33:45(23)   36:31(19)   38:40(19)   45:04(20)   46:15(20)   54:01(19)   57:12(19)   60:23(15)   62:50(15)   64:54(15)   66:32(15)   66:56(15)  
                                                                                    5:33[23]    3:09[20]    4:57[23]    3:34[12]    3:05[ 9]    2:14[15]   11:13[24]    2:46[ 6]    2:09[ 8]    6:24[21]    1:11[14]    7:46[21]    3:11[21]    3:11[ 6]    2:27[14]    2:04[20]    1:38[16]    0:24[16] 
  16. Paul Poopuu               JOKA            Estonia      01:10.20    +24:30     2:26(14)    5:48(17)    8:41(17)   14:13(19)   20:04(20)   24:48(22)   31:43(20)   37:44(21)   40:16(21)   46:19(21)   48:44(22)   55:12(20)   60:10(20)   63:42(16)   66:43(16)   68:27(16)   69:53(16)   70:20(16)  
                                                                                    2:26[14]    3:22[23]    2:53[18]    5:32[20]    5:51[22]    4:44[22]    6:55[16]    6:01[22]    2:32[15]    6:03[18]    2:25[24]    6:28[10]    4:58[25]    3:32[10]    3:01[18]    1:44[15]    1:26[10]    0:27[19] 
  17. Tuomo Puustinen           Pihkaniskat     Finland      01:14.17    +28:27     2:12(12)    4:59(14)    7:42(12)   11:25(13)   14:42(10)   19:29(16)   26:16(16)   30:07(15)   32:32(14)   38:33(14)   40:10(14)   46:07(14)   48:37(15)   67:25(18)   69:45(17)   72:04(17)   73:49(17)   74:17(17)  
                                                                                    2:12[12]    2:47[16]    2:43[12]    3:43[13]    3:17[14]    4:47[23]    6:47[15]    3:51[12]    2:25[13]    6:01[17]    1:37[20]    5:57[ 7]    2:30[17]   18:48[20]    2:20[ 9]    2:19[22]    1:45[20]    0:28[21] 
  18. Raul Laas                 JOKA            Estonia      01:14.30    +28:40     3:18(19)    6:23(21)    9:00(19)   19:26(24)   21:48(23)   24:17(21)   30:51(19)   36:32(20)   38:49(20)   43:43(18)   44:51(18)   52:34(18)   57:04(18)   64:27(17)   70:47(19)   72:23(18)   73:49(17)   74:30(18)  
                                                                                    3:18[19]    3:05[19]    2:37[11]   10:26[25]    2:22[ 4]    2:29[18]    6:34[13]    5:41[21]    2:17[10]    4:54[ 8]    1:08[11]    7:43[20]    4:30[23]    7:23[16]    6:20[23]    1:36[12]    1:26[10]    0:41[23] 
  19. Kalev Ruberg                              Estonia      01:15.10    +29:20     3:59(22)    6:17(20)    8:46(18)   13:40(18)   16:44(16)   18:35(14)   24:55(13)   28:21(13)   31:24(12)   37:28(11)   38:30(11)   46:01(13)   48:15(14)   69:28(20)   71:22(20)   73:20(20)   74:50(20)   75:10(19)  
                                                                                    3:59[22]    2:18[10]    2:29[ 9]    4:54[18]    3:04[ 8]    1:51[11]    6:20[11]    3:26[ 9]    3:03[21]    6:04[20]    1:02[ 8]    7:31[19]    2:14[13]   21:13[21]    1:54[ 4]    1:58[18]    1:30[14]    0:20[ 6] 
  20. Margus Jaanus             Koop            Estonia      01:15.14    +29:24     2:33(16)    5:45(16)    8:33(15)   13:20(17)   16:59(18)   20:05(17)   28:59(17)   32:49(17)   36:13(17)   43:48(19)   45:14(19)   61:59(22)   64:14(21)   67:32(19)   70:44(18)   72:47(19)   74:48(19)   75:14(20)  
                                                                                    2:33[16]    3:12[22]    2:48[15]    4:47[17]    3:39[17]    3:06[21]    8:54[22]    3:50[10]    3:24[23]    7:35[22]    1:26[17]   16:45[25]    2:15[14]    3:18[ 7]    3:12[20]    2:03[19]    2:01[22]    0:26[17] 
  21. Aivar Tooming             Rakv            Estonia      01:29.21    +43:31     5:53(24)    8:18(23)   11:21(22)   17:21(23)   20:27(22)   22:19(19)   30:01(18)   34:01(18)   36:40(18)   42:40(17)   43:44(17)   50:28(17)   52:56(17)   81:50(22)   85:20(22)   87:10(22)   89:02(21)   89:21(21)  
                                                                                    5:53[24]    2:25[13]    3:03[19]    6:00[22]    3:06[10]    1:52[12]    7:42[21]    4:00[13]    2:39[17]    6:00[16]    1:04[10]    6:44[15]    2:28[16]   28:54[23]    3:30[21]    1:50[16]    1:52[21]    0:19[ 5] 
  22. Ivo Tamla                 Koop            Estonia      01:29.37    +43:47     2:40(17)    5:51(19)    9:30(20)   15:11(20)   19:13(19)   22:02(18)   33:44(22)   43:43(25)   47:03(24)   55:25(25)   57:28(25)   69:10(25)   72:19(25)   77:41(21)   83:04(21)   86:37(21)   89:16(22)   89:37(22)  
                                                                                    2:40[17]    3:11[21]    3:39[21]    5:41[21]    4:02[19]    2:49[20]   11:42[25]    9:59[25]    3:20[22]    8:22[23]    2:03[22]   11:42[23]    3:09[20]    5:22[14]    5:23[22]    3:33[23]    2:39[23]    0:21[11] 
  23. Juha Eronen               Karkki-Rasti    Finland      01:37.36    +51:46     8:01(25)   10:58(25)   15:01(25)   22:02(25)   25:46(25)   28:03(25)   35:06(24)   39:12(23)   47:54(25)   53:42(23)   56:40(24)   63:19(23)   68:07(23)   91:16(23)   93:36(23)   95:27(23)   97:09(23)   97:36(23)  
                                                                                    8:01[25]    2:57[18]    4:03[22]    7:01[24]    3:44[18]    2:17[17]    7:03[17]    4:06[14]    8:42[25]    5:48[15]    2:58[25]    6:39[14]    4:48[24]   23:09[22]    2:20[ 9]    1:51[17]    1:42[19]    0:27[19] 
      Dmitry Vinogradov         Mile-Sport      Estonia      MP                     2:44(18)    4:58(12)    8:19(14)   10:56(11)   16:55(17)   27:35(23)   33:34(21)   38:29(22)   40:51(22)   46:54(22)   48:21(21)   61:39(21)   64:35(22)  
                                                                                    2:44[18]    2:14[ 8]    3:21[20]    2:37[ 7]    5:59[24]   10:40[25]    5:59[ 9]    4:55[20]    2:22[12]    6:03[18]    1:27[18]   13:18[24]    2:56[19] 
      Matti Betlem                              Estonia      MP                     3:42(21)    7:56(22)   13:11(23)   16:56(21)   22:53(24)   27:40(24)   35:13(25)   40:06(24)   42:53(23)   54:45(24)   55:53(23)   65:13(24)   69:40(24)  
                                                                                    3:42[21]    4:14[25]    5:15[25]    3:45[14]    5:57[23]    4:47[23]    7:33[19]    4:53[18]    2:47[20]   11:52[25]    1:08[11]    9:20[22]    4:27[22] 
      Tõnu Loog                 Kobras          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Risto Pettinen            Mustalammen Pal Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M55
3620m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.40\389m   2.90\757m   3.44\385m   4.50\271m   5.46\119m   6.47\153m   7.33\318m   8.52\227m   9.56\279m  10.57\122m  11.32\209m  12.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Arto Niemi                HIKIKI          Finland      00:35.48  00:35.48     3:37( 2)    9:46( 1)   14:58( 1)   17:58( 1)   18:43( 1)   20:24( 1)   23:36( 1)   26:14( 1)   29:12( 1)   30:41( 1)   33:37( 1)   35:31( 1)   35:48( 1)  
                                                                                    3:37[ 2]    6:09[ 1]    5:12[13]    3:00[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    1:41[ 4]    3:12[ 7]    2:38[ 4]    2:58[ 3]    1:29[ 6]    2:56[ 8]    1:54[ 5]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Simo Valtanen             Hinnerjoen Yrit Finland      00:38.01     +2:13     3:56( 4)   11:33( 6)   15:17( 3)   18:28( 2)   19:34( 2)   21:45( 3)   24:30( 2)   26:47( 2)   29:37( 2)   33:28( 2)   35:54( 2)   37:41( 2)   38:01( 2)  
                                                                                    3:56[ 4]    7:37[ 9]    3:44[ 1]    3:11[ 4]    1:06[ 9]    2:11[14]    2:45[ 3]    2:17[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    3:51[18]    2:26[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    0:20[ 4] 
   3. Heini Tammik              Kape            Estonia      00:39.55     +4:07     4:29(11)   11:30( 5)   15:49( 4)   19:41( 5)   20:55( 4)   23:03( 5)   26:29( 7)   29:12( 4)   32:35( 3)   34:21( 3)   37:22( 3)   39:33( 3)   39:55( 3)  
                                                                                    4:29[11]    7:01[ 4]    4:19[ 4]    3:52[ 9]    1:14[14]    2:08[13]    3:26[ 9]    2:43[ 6]    3:23[ 6]    1:46[ 9]    3:01[ 9]    2:11[ 8]    0:22[ 8] 
   4. Andres Minn               JOKA            Estonia      00:40.13     +4:25     4:14( 8)   11:35( 7)   17:18( 9)   20:19( 8)   21:27( 7)   23:48( 8)   26:27( 6)   29:51( 6)   32:48( 4)   35:29( 4)   38:06( 4)   39:52( 4)   40:13( 4)  
                                                                                    4:14[ 8]    7:21[ 7]    5:43[17]    3:01[ 2]    1:08[10]    2:21[19]    2:39[ 1]    3:24[13]    2:57[ 2]    2:41[16]    2:37[ 5]    1:46[ 1]    0:21[ 6] 
   5. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           Estonia      00:44.11     +8:23     3:52( 3)   12:21(11)   16:51( 7)   19:58( 6)   20:58( 5)   23:22( 6)   26:21( 4)   30:34( 8)   35:01( 6)   39:30( 6)   41:58( 6)   43:49( 5)   44:11( 5)  
                                                                                    3:52[ 3]    8:29[15]    4:30[ 5]    3:07[ 3]    1:00[ 4]    2:24[20]    2:59[ 5]    4:13[18]    4:27[11]    4:29[20]    2:28[ 2]    1:51[ 4]    0:22[ 8] 
   6. Jarmo Jumppanen           Pihkaniskat     Finland      00:44.20     +8:32     4:49(17)   12:17( 9)   17:07( 8)   21:56(10)   23:05(10)   24:54(10)   28:29( 9)   31:23( 9)   34:41( 5)   36:11( 5)   41:06( 5)   43:58( 6)   44:20( 6)  
                                                                                    4:49[17]    7:28[ 8]    4:50[ 8]    4:49[18]    1:09[11]    1:49[10]    3:35[13]    2:54[ 9]    3:18[ 5]    1:30[ 7]    4:55[21]    2:52[24]    0:22[ 8] 
   7. Toivo Toomas              Peko            Estonia      00:44.39     +8:51     5:52(24)   12:05( 8)   15:52( 5)   20:18( 7)   21:56( 8)   23:40( 7)   26:23( 5)   30:18( 7)   38:34(11)   39:59( 7)   42:32( 7)   44:21( 7)   44:39( 7)  
                                                                                    5:52[24]    6:13[ 3]    3:47[ 2]    4:26[14]    1:38[21]    1:44[ 6]    2:43[ 2]    3:55[16]    8:16[19]    1:25[ 3]    2:33[ 4]    1:49[ 3]    0:18[ 2] 
   8. Kalle Luuk                LUS             Estonia      00:46.00    +10:12     4:15( 9)   16:28(21)   21:09(19)   24:28(17)   25:37(16)   27:39(16)   31:11(16)   33:30(13)   37:41( 9)   40:13( 9)   43:26( 8)   45:38( 8)   46:00( 8)  
                                                                                    4:15[ 9]   12:13[26]    4:41[ 7]    3:19[ 7]    1:09[11]    2:02[12]    3:32[12]    2:19[ 3]    4:11[ 8]    2:32[14]    3:13[13]    2:12[10]    0:22[ 8] 
   9. Jarmo Lehto               VeVe            Finland      00:46.17    +10:29     4:26(10)   11:28( 4)   18:39(14)   21:57(11)   22:44( 9)   24:03( 9)   30:34(14)   32:47(10)   36:01( 7)   40:12( 8)   43:28( 9)   45:54(10)   46:17( 9)  
                                                                                    4:26[10]    7:02[ 5]    7:11[23]    3:18[ 5]    0:47[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    6:31[24]    2:13[ 1]    3:14[ 4]    4:11[19]    3:16[14]    2:26[14]    0:23[14] 
  10. Rein Rooni                Orvand          Estonia      00:46.19    +10:31     3:58( 5)   10:10( 2)   15:14( 2)   19:18( 4)   20:14( 3)   21:39( 2)   24:36( 3)   28:47( 3)   39:37(13)   41:03(11)   43:46(10)   45:50( 9)   46:19(10)  
                                                                                    3:58[ 5]    6:12[ 2]    5:04[10]    4:04[10]    0:56[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    2:57[ 4]    4:11[17]   10:50[20]    1:26[ 4]    2:43[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    0:29[23] 
  11. Tore Högnäs               IF Brahe        Finland      00:49.41    +13:53     4:05( 6)   11:15( 3)   15:54( 6)   19:12( 3)   21:11( 6)   22:52( 4)   26:43( 8)   29:31( 5)   36:38( 8)   44:23(12)   46:51(11)   49:17(11)   49:41(11)  
                                                                                    4:05[ 6]    7:10[ 6]    4:39[ 6]    3:18[ 5]    1:59[23]    1:41[ 4]    3:51[16]    2:48[ 8]    7:07[15]    7:45[24]    2:28[ 2]    2:26[14]    0:24[15] 
  12. Riho Kokk                 Rakv            Estonia      00:49.55    +14:07     4:10( 7)   14:13(17)   19:07(15)   23:17(14)   24:49(15)   27:07(15)   30:23(13)   33:07(12)   39:16(12)   40:34(10)   47:01(12)   49:27(12)   49:55(12)  
                                                                                    4:10[ 7]   10:03[19]    4:54[ 9]    4:10[11]    1:32[19]    2:18[18]    3:16[ 8]    2:44[ 7]    6:09[14]    1:18[ 2]    6:27[23]    2:26[14]    0:28[22] 
  13. Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne OK      Latvia       00:50.23    +14:35     4:46(16)   12:23(12)   18:25(13)   23:27(15)   24:30(14)   26:02(13)   30:18(12)   32:59(11)   38:12(10)   45:13(13)   47:53(13)   50:04(13)   50:23(13)  
                                                                                    4:46[16]    7:37[ 9]    6:02[18]    5:02[19]    1:03[ 6]    1:32[ 3]    4:16[18]    2:41[ 5]    5:13[13]    7:01[23]    2:40[ 6]    2:11[ 8]    0:19[ 3] 
  14. Tor-Olof Blomster         IF Åland        Sweden       00:51.31    +15:43     5:42(23)   14:06(16)   20:17(17)   24:46(19)   28:01(19)   31:06(19)   36:10(20)   39:13(17)   43:20(14)   45:27(14)   49:14(14)   51:10(14)   51:31(14)  
                                                                                    5:42[23]    8:24[14]    6:11[21]    4:29[15]    3:15[25]    3:05[21]    5:04[23]    3:03[10]    4:07[ 7]    2:07[13]    3:47[17]    1:56[ 6]    0:21[ 6] 
  15. Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            Estonia      00:54.44    +18:56     5:38(22)   16:15(20)   22:24(20)   28:10(20)   29:10(20)   31:23(20)   35:30(19)   41:48(19)   46:45(15)   48:37(15)   51:45(15)   54:17(15)   54:44(15)  
                                                                                    5:38[22]   10:37[20]    6:09[20]    5:46[22]    1:00[ 4]    2:13[15]    4:07[17]    6:18[19]    4:57[12]    1:52[11]    3:08[11]    2:32[18]    0:27[21] 
  16. Timo Glad                 Rasti-Jyry      Estonia      00:55.34    +19:46     4:35(12)   13:46(15)   20:04(16)   24:17(16)   26:11(18)   29:43(18)   33:25(18)   36:34(14)   47:24(16)   49:08(16)   52:24(16)   55:08(16)   55:34(16)  
                                                                                    4:35[12]    9:11[17]    6:18[22]    4:13[13]    1:54[22]    3:32[23]    3:42[14]    3:09[12]   10:50[20]    1:44[ 8]    3:16[14]    2:44[23]    0:26[19] 
  17. Lars Janlöv               IF Åland        Sweden       00:58.23    +22:35     4:40(13)   13:09(14)   17:26(10)   21:04( 9)   23:45(12)   26:54(14)   30:41(15)   37:10(15)   49:22(18)   52:42(18)   55:49(17)   58:01(17)   58:23(17)  
                                                                                    4:40[13]    8:29[15]    4:17[ 3]    3:38[ 8]    2:41[24]    3:09[22]    3:47[15]    6:29[20]   12:12[22]    3:20[17]    3:07[10]    2:12[10]    0:22[ 8] 
  18. Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          Estonia      00:59.00    +23:12     5:02(18)   14:54(18)   20:17(17)   24:29(18)   26:03(17)   27:50(17)   31:21(17)   43:03(20)   50:48(19)   52:38(17)   56:12(18)   58:36(18)   59:00(18)  
                                                                                    5:02[18]    9:52[18]    5:23[14]    4:12[12]    1:34[20]    1:47[ 8]    3:31[11]   11:42[25]    7:45[18]    1:50[10]    3:34[16]    2:24[13]    0:24[15] 
  19. Ahto Karu                 JOKA            Estonia      01:01.06    +25:18     4:40(13)   12:35(13)   17:41(11)   23:06(13)   24:11(13)   26:01(12)   29:30(10)   38:26(16)   53:51(20)   55:06(20)   58:16(19)   60:42(19)   61:06(19)  
                                                                                    4:40[13]    7:55[12]    5:06[11]    5:25[20]    1:05[ 7]    1:50[11]    3:29[10]    8:56[23]   15:25[23]    1:15[ 1]    3:10[12]    2:26[14]    0:24[15] 
  20. Lasse Laaksonen           Suomusjärven Si Finland      01:01.24    +25:36     4:40(13)   12:20(10)   17:50(12)   22:26(12)   23:43(11)   25:27(11)   29:56(11)   40:33(18)   48:02(17)   52:59(19)   58:18(20)   60:58(20)   61:24(20)  
                                                                                    4:40[13]    7:40[11]    5:30[16]    4:36[16]    1:17[15]    1:44[ 6]    4:29[21]   10:37[24]    7:29[17]    4:57[21]    5:19[22]    2:40[21]    0:26[19] 
  21. Ago Samoson                               Estonia      01:04.02    +28:14    20:45(27)   28:41(27)   34:08(25)   39:41(24)   41:03(24)   43:20(24)   47:57(23)   51:01(22)   55:19(21)   57:17(21)   61:10(21)   63:31(21)   64:02(21)  
                                                                                   20:45[27]    7:56[13]    5:27[15]    5:33[21]    1:22[16]    2:17[17]    4:37[22]    3:04[11]    4:18[ 9]    1:58[12]    3:53[18]    2:21[12]    0:31[24] 
  22. Toomas Koppel             Saku            Estonia      01:08.03    +32:15     5:14(19)   26:32(26)   31:42(23)   36:19(23)   37:48(23)   39:36(21)   43:59(22)   52:33(23)   56:52(22)   58:19(22)   65:07(22)   67:41(22)   68:03(22)  
                                                                                    5:14[19]   21:18[27]    5:10[12]    4:37[17]    1:29[18]    1:48[ 9]    4:23[19]    8:34[22]    4:19[10]    1:27[ 5]    6:48[24]    2:34[19]    0:22[ 8] 
  23. Heimo Jumppanen           Pihkaniskat     Finland      01:14.05    +38:17    14:45(26)   25:51(25)   31:56(24)   42:39(25)   43:44(25)   45:58(25)   50:26(24)   54:00(24)   61:09(23)   66:14(23)   71:01(23)   73:41(23)   74:05(23)  
                                                                                   14:45[26]   11:06[22]    6:05[19]   10:43[25]    1:05[ 7]    2:14[16]    4:28[20]    3:34[14]    7:09[16]    5:05[22]    4:47[20]    2:40[21]    0:24[15] 
  24. Juhani Pörsti             Suosmeren Salpa Finland      01:54.29    +78:41     5:29(20)   16:50(22)   25:26(21)   34:47(22)   35:59(21)   40:20(23)   51:34(25)   58:24(25)  105:03(24)  107:35(24)  111:31(24)  114:09(24)  114:29(24)  
                                                                                    5:29[20]   11:21[23]    8:36[25]    9:21[24]    1:12[13]    4:21[25]   11:14[25]    6:50[21]   46:39[24]    2:32[14]    3:56[19]    2:38[20]    0:20[ 4] 
      Veli-Matti Heinonen       HIKIKI          Finland      MP                     3:17( 1)   15:03(19)  
                                                                                    3:17[ 1]   11:46[24] 
      Tuomo Mattila             HS              Finland      MP                     5:34(21)   17:40(23)  
                                                                                    5:34[21]   12:06[25] 
      Heikki Kivioja            salon vipas     Finland      MP                     9:22(25)   20:18(24)   27:47(22)   34:40(21)   36:04(22)   39:50(22)   42:56(21)   46:43(21)  
                                                                                    9:22[25]   10:56[21]    7:29[24]    6:53[23]    1:24[17]    3:46[24]    3:06[ 6]    3:47[15] 
      Mati Karp                 Tempo           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Pertti Laine              Mustalammen Pal Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M60
3620m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.40\389m   2.90\757m   3.44\385m   4.50\271m   5.46\119m   6.47\153m   7.33\318m   8.52\227m   9.56\279m  10.57\122m  11.32\209m  12.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Vesa Tervo                RR              Finland      00:42.33  00:42.33     4:03( 2)   12:02( 2)   17:30( 3)   21:42( 4)   22:59( 3)   24:37( 1)   28:29( 2)   30:50( 1)   34:26( 1)   36:21( 1)   39:45( 1)   42:13( 1)   42:33( 1)  
                                                                                    4:03[ 2]    7:59[ 3]    5:28[ 6]    4:12[11]    1:17[11]    1:38[ 1]    3:52[ 9]    2:21[ 1]    3:36[ 2]    1:55[ 6]    3:24[10]    2:28[10]    0:20[ 3] 
   2. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           Estonia      00:43.48     +1:15     6:13(15)   15:54(11)   21:22( 8)   25:08( 8)   26:35( 9)   28:31( 9)   31:38( 6)   34:11( 5)   37:18( 3)   38:44( 3)   41:28( 2)   43:30( 2)   43:48( 2)  
                                                                                    6:13[15]    9:41[13]    5:28[ 6]    3:46[ 8]    1:27[19]    1:56[10]    3:07[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    2:44[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Riho Männi                Lehola          Estonia      00:46.29     +3:56     4:23( 4)   13:31( 6)   18:01( 4)   21:06( 2)   22:21( 2)   27:27( 6)   30:56( 4)   34:10( 4)   39:18( 5)   41:19( 4)   44:20( 3)   46:11( 3)   46:29( 3)  
                                                                                    4:23[ 4]    9:08[11]    4:30[ 2]    3:05[ 1]    1:15[ 8]    5:06[24]    3:29[ 4]    3:14[10]    5:08[11]    2:01[10]    3:01[ 6]    1:51[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   4. Lasse Kataja              Suomusjärven Si Finland      00:48.08     +5:35     5:02(10)   17:16(15)   22:22(13)   25:31(10)   26:28( 8)   28:15( 8)   32:23( 8)   35:42( 9)   41:08( 6)   42:29( 5)   45:13( 4)   47:43( 4)   48:08( 4)  
                                                                                    5:02[10]   12:14[20]    5:06[ 4]    3:09[ 4]    0:57[ 3]    1:47[ 6]    4:08[11]    3:19[12]    5:26[14]    1:21[ 2]    2:44[ 1]    2:30[11]    0:25[13] 
   5. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:48.57     +6:24     4:43( 6)   14:24( 8)   20:11( 6)   24:24( 6)   25:32( 6)   27:25( 5)   32:11( 7)   35:15( 7)   41:15( 7)   43:13( 6)   46:06( 5)   48:32( 5)   48:57( 5)  
                                                                                    4:43[ 6]    9:41[13]    5:47[11]    4:13[12]    1:08[ 5]    1:53[ 8]    4:46[17]    3:04[ 7]    6:00[16]    1:58[ 9]    2:53[ 3]    2:26[ 9]    0:25[13] 
   6. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           Estonia      00:49.28     +6:55     4:10( 3)   12:11( 4)   16:41( 1)   20:54( 1)   23:17( 4)   25:10( 2)   28:25( 1)   31:05( 2)   34:49( 2)   37:10( 2)   47:02( 7)   49:05( 6)   49:28( 6)  
                                                                                    4:10[ 3]    8:01[ 5]    4:30[ 2]    4:13[12]    2:23[26]    1:53[ 8]    3:15[ 3]    2:40[ 4]    3:44[ 4]    2:21[13]    9:52[26]    2:03[ 3]    0:23[ 9] 
   7. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          Estonia      00:49.50     +7:17     5:08(12)   13:22( 5)   18:56( 5)   23:48( 5)   25:10( 5)   26:56( 4)   31:29( 5)   34:25( 6)   38:05( 4)   43:40( 7)   46:47( 6)   49:24( 7)   49:50( 7)  
                                                                                    5:08[12]    8:14[ 7]    5:34[ 8]    4:52[16]    1:22[14]    1:46[ 5]    4:33[14]    2:56[ 5]    3:40[ 3]    5:35[25]    3:07[ 7]    2:37[12]    0:26[16] 
   8. Juhani Nippala            Rasti-Jyry      Finland      00:50.35     +8:02     8:45(23)   16:58(14)   22:47(15)   26:30(11)   27:53(11)   29:59(12)   34:58(13)   37:37(11)   42:26( 8)   44:12( 8)   47:30( 8)   50:08( 8)   50:35( 8)  
                                                                                    8:45[23]    8:13[ 6]    5:49[12]    3:43[ 7]    1:23[15]    2:06[13]    4:59[19]    2:39[ 3]    4:49[10]    1:46[ 5]    3:18[ 9]    2:38[13]    0:27[18] 
   9. Risto Uljas               Rasti-Jyry      Finland      00:51.19     +8:46     7:25(19)   16:03(12)   24:24(16)   27:56(16)   29:12(15)   31:43(16)   35:50(15)   38:59(12)   42:58(10)   45:55(10)   48:55( 9)   50:58( 9)   51:19( 9)  
                                                                                    7:25[19]    8:38[ 8]    8:21[23]    3:32[ 6]    1:16[ 9]    2:31[14]    4:07[10]    3:09[ 8]    3:59[ 6]    2:57[18]    3:00[ 5]    2:03[ 3]    0:21[ 4] 
  10. Lasse Kallio              Suomusjärven Si Finland      00:51.59     +9:26     4:00( 1)   11:42( 1)   17:27( 2)   21:14( 3)   22:09( 1)   26:24( 3)   29:28( 3)   33:29( 3)   43:23(11)   45:20( 9)   49:15(10)   51:37(10)   51:59(10)  
                                                                                    4:00[ 1]    7:42[ 2]    5:45[10]    3:47[ 9]    0:55[ 2]    4:15[20]    3:04[ 1]    4:01[16]    9:54[23]    1:57[ 8]    3:55[13]    2:22[ 6]    0:22[ 5] 
  11. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:52.26     +9:53     5:30(13)   18:12(18)   24:40(17)   28:11(17)   29:08(14)   30:48(13)   36:47(16)   39:59(15)   43:43(12)   46:58(12)   49:55(11)   52:03(11)   52:26(11)  
                                                                                    5:30[13]   12:42[21]    6:28[14]    3:31[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    5:59[26]    3:12[ 9]    3:44[ 4]    3:15[19]    2:57[ 4]    2:08[ 5]    0:23[ 9] 
  12. Rein Unt                  TON             Estonia      00:55.58    +13:25    10:00(26)   18:00(17)   21:58(11)   25:06( 7)   27:27(10)   29:11(10)   32:48(10)   37:09(10)   42:29( 9)   46:17(11)   53:07(12)   55:31(12)   55:58(12)  
                                                                                   10:00[26]    8:00[ 4]    3:58[ 1]    3:08[ 3]    2:21[25]    1:44[ 3]    3:37[ 6]    4:21[20]    5:20[13]    3:48[21]    6:50[24]    2:24[ 7]    0:27[18] 
  13. Olli Kares                Hiisirasti      Finland      00:56.44    +14:11     8:50(24)   17:55(16)   24:44(18)   30:25(18)   31:41(18)   35:30(18)   39:18(18)   42:47(16)   46:46(14)   49:07(13)   53:33(13)   56:22(13)   56:44(13)  
                                                                                    8:50[24]    9:05[10]    6:49[15]    5:41[22]    1:16[ 9]    3:49[17]    3:48[ 8]    3:29[14]    3:59[ 6]    2:21[13]    4:26[17]    2:49[16]    0:22[ 5] 
  14. Jouko Koivula             Rastikarhut     Finland      00:57.07    +14:34     4:46( 8)   16:52(13)   22:18(12)   25:23( 9)   26:15( 7)   27:59( 7)   32:38( 9)   35:39( 8)   45:29(13)   49:28(14)   54:01(14)   56:45(14)   57:07(14)  
                                                                                    4:46[ 8]   12:06[19]    5:26[ 5]    3:05[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    1:44[ 3]    4:39[15]    3:01[ 6]    9:50[22]    3:59[22]    4:33[19]    2:44[15]    0:22[ 5] 
  15. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            Estonia      01:00.08    +17:35     4:43( 6)   14:54( 9)   21:51(10)   27:11(14)   29:13(16)   31:15(15)   35:29(14)   39:52(14)   50:51(17)   52:59(15)   56:28(15)   59:35(15)   60:08(15)  
                                                                                    4:43[ 6]   10:11[15]    6:57[17]    5:20[19]    2:02[24]    2:02[12]    4:14[12]    4:23[21]   10:59[25]    2:08[11]    3:29[11]    3:07[21]    0:33[24] 
  16. Jouko Räty                HIKIKI          Finland      01:00.43    +18:10     6:50(17)   15:32(10)   22:28(14)   26:39(13)   29:47(17)   33:49(17)   38:06(17)   46:12(18)   50:19(16)   54:22(18)   57:34(17)   60:14(16)   60:43(16)  
                                                                                    6:50[17]    8:42[ 9]    6:56[16]    4:11[10]    3:08[27]    4:02[19]    4:17[13]    8:06[26]    4:07[ 8]    4:03[23]    3:12[ 8]    2:40[14]    0:29[21] 
  17. Ivan Kazantsev            Pskov Rus       Russia       01:00.58    +18:25     8:17(22)   20:22(23)   27:31(21)   33:04(20)   34:29(20)   37:00(19)   42:41(20)   46:01(17)   51:12(18)   53:07(16)   57:30(16)   60:30(17)   60:58(17)  
                                                                                    8:17[22]   12:05[18]    7:09[19]    5:33[21]    1:25[16]    2:31[14]    5:41[25]    3:20[13]    5:11[12]    1:55[ 6]    4:23[15]    3:00[19]    0:28[20] 
  18. Pekka  Rytkönen           Pihkaniskat1    Finland      01:05.36    +23:03     4:27( 5)   13:50( 7)   21:37( 9)   26:30(11)   27:55(12)   29:45(11)   34:27(11)   39:40(13)   50:02(15)   53:20(17)   61:44(18)   65:05(18)   65:36(18)  
                                                                                    4:27[ 5]    9:23[12]    7:47[22]    4:53[17]    1:25[16]    1:50[ 7]    4:42[16]    5:13[22]   10:22[24]    3:18[20]    8:24[25]    3:21[23]    0:31[23] 
  19. Tapani Siven              IF Åland        Sweden       01:06.42    +24:09     9:17(25)   19:53(21)   27:04(20)   33:49(23)   35:00(23)   38:50(21)   44:12(22)   48:16(22)   56:16(21)   58:54(21)   63:17(20)   66:17(19)   66:42(19)  
                                                                                    9:17[25]   10:36[17]    7:11[20]    6:45[25]    1:11[ 6]    3:50[18]    5:22[22]    4:04[17]    8:00[20]    2:38[15]    4:23[15]    3:00[19]    0:25[13] 
  20. Ismo Kauranen             HIKIKI          Finland      01:07.17    +24:44     6:57(18)   19:58(22)   27:39(22)   33:10(21)   34:59(22)   39:51(23)   45:28(23)   49:42(23)   57:34(22)   59:44(22)   63:26(21)   66:40(20)   67:17(20)  
                                                                                    6:57[18]   13:01[22]    7:41[21]    5:31[20]    1:49[23]    4:52[23]    5:37[24]    4:14[19]    7:52[19]    2:10[12]    3:42[12]    3:14[22]    0:37[25] 
  21. Heikki Salovaara          SK Pohjantähti  Finland      01:08.22    +25:49     7:53(21)   18:25(19)   25:22(19)   31:14(19)   32:35(19)   37:10(20)   42:36(19)   46:28(19)   54:00(19)   56:38(19)   62:55(19)   67:28(21)   68:22(21)  
                                                                                    7:53[21]   10:32[16]    6:57[17]    5:52[23]    1:21[12]    4:35[21]    5:26[23]    3:52[15]    7:32[18]    2:38[15]    6:17[23]    4:33[25]    0:54[26] 
  22. Jarmo Paikkala            Rasti-Jyry      Finland      01:15.15    +32:42     5:35(14)   24:17(25)   33:09(24)   40:11(24)   41:37(24)   47:31(24)   52:45(24)   56:01(24)   64:13(23)   67:02(23)   71:17(22)   74:49(22)   75:15(22)  
                                                                                    5:35[14]   18:42[26]    8:52[25]    7:02[26]    1:26[18]    5:54[25]    5:14[21]    3:16[11]    8:12[21]    2:49[17]    4:15[14]    3:32[24]    0:26[16] 
  23. Rein Hanstein             Okas            Estonia      01:18.10    +35:37     4:50( 9)   12:10( 3)   20:54( 7)   27:21(15)   28:59(13)   30:55(14)   34:36(12)   47:43(20)   65:32(24)   70:37(24)   75:23(23)   77:48(23)   78:10(23)  
                                                                                    4:50[ 9]    7:20[ 1]    8:44[24]    6:27[24]    1:38[21]    1:56[10]    3:41[ 7]   13:07[27]   17:49[26]    5:05[24]    4:46[22]    2:25[ 8]    0:22[ 5] 
  24. Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:23.12    +40:39     7:33(20)   29:40(27)   35:36(25)   47:13(27)   48:34(27)   51:24(26)   56:23(26)   63:59(26)   68:20(25)   75:20(25)   79:57(24)   82:48(24)   83:12(24)  
                                                                                    7:33[20]   22:07[27]    5:56[13]   11:37[27]    1:21[12]    2:50[16]    4:59[19]    7:36[25]    4:21[ 9]    7:00[26]    4:37[20]    2:51[18]    0:24[11] 
  25. Toomas Naelapää           KEKRSK          Estonia      01:38.50    +56:17    13:38(27)   28:18(26)   41:18(27)   46:24(26)   47:52(26)   56:40(27)   63:47(27)   69:32(27)   75:13(26)   88:04(26)   92:48(25)   98:20(25)   98:50(25)  
                                                                                   13:38[27]   14:40[24]   13:00[26]    5:06[18]    1:28[20]    8:48[27]    7:07[27]    5:45[24]    5:41[15]   12:51[27]    4:44[21]    5:32[26]    0:30[22] 
  26. Pertti Kuosmanen          HIKIKI          Finland      01:43.14    +60:41     6:23(16)   19:40(20)   36:24(26)   40:47(25)   42:32(25)   49:19(25)   52:53(25)   58:08(25)   93:44(27)   95:29(27)  100:00(26)  102:50(26)  103:14(26)  
                                                                                    6:23[16]   13:17[23]   16:44[27]    4:23[14]    1:45[22]    6:47[26]    3:34[ 5]    5:15[23]   35:36[27]    1:45[ 4]    4:31[18]    2:50[17]    0:24[11] 
      Enn Kuusik                Rakv            Estonia      MP                     5:02(10)   23:19(24)   28:56(23)   33:26(22)   34:37(21)   39:22(22)   44:08(21)   48:14(21)   55:38(20)   56:55(20)  
                                                                                    5:02[10]   18:17[25]    5:37[ 9]    4:30[15]    1:11[ 6]    4:45[22]    4:46[17]    4:06[18]    7:24[17]    1:17[ 1] 
      Tiit Järvekülg            Rakv            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Markku Nurminen           Suosmeren Salpa Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Toivo Saue                HOK             Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Ilmars Limbens            Sigulda         Latvia       DNS                  
                                                                                 
M65
3090m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.39\192m   2.33\270m   3.52\227m   4.49\601m   5.50\182m   6.46\119m   7.97\590m   8.57\267m   9.32\209m  10.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          Estonia      00:38.41  00:38.41     2:39( 2)    7:15( 3)    9:58( 2)   16:27( 2)   18:48( 2)   20:19( 1)   27:43( 1)   32:19( 1)   35:24( 1)   38:22( 1)   38:41( 1)  
                                                                                    2:39[ 2]    4:36[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    6:29[ 5]    2:21[ 5]    1:31[ 8]    7:24[ 4]    4:36[ 5]    3:05[ 3]    2:58[11]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Peep Koppel               Koop            Estonia      00:40.36     +1:55     2:44( 3)    6:36( 2)   10:16( 3)   17:19( 3)   20:51( 3)   22:01( 3)   30:08( 3)   33:37( 2)   37:24( 2)   40:15( 2)   40:36( 2)  
                                                                                    2:44[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    3:40[12]    7:03[ 7]    3:32[21]    1:10[ 3]    8:07[ 8]    3:29[ 1]    3:47[ 8]    2:51[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Jouko Visa                Suomusjärven Si Finland      00:42.33     +3:52     2:29( 1)    6:11( 1)    9:38( 1)   15:41( 1)   17:46( 1)   21:31( 2)   28:10( 2)   37:07( 5)   39:59( 3)   42:12( 3)   42:33( 3)  
                                                                                    2:29[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    3:27[ 7]    6:03[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    3:45[22]    6:39[ 2]    8:57[18]    2:52[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
   4. Ants Tamm                 TON             Estonia      00:43.41     +5:00     3:16( 7)    8:23( 6)   13:00( 9)   20:00( 6)   23:04( 6)   24:51( 5)   32:15( 6)   36:44( 4)   40:11( 4)   43:16( 4)   43:41( 4)  
                                                                                    3:16[ 7]    5:07[ 9]    4:37[15]    7:00[ 6]    3:04[16]    1:47[13]    7:24[ 4]    4:29[ 4]    3:27[ 5]    3:05[12]    0:25[ 6] 
   5. Agu Lipping                               Estonia      00:46.07     +7:26     5:05(16)   10:32(13)   15:04(14)   22:21( 9)   25:11( 9)   26:58( 9)   34:31( 7)   38:49( 6)   42:18( 5)   45:40( 5)   46:07( 5)  
                                                                                    5:05[16]    5:27[12]    4:32[13]    7:17[ 8]    2:50[11]    1:47[13]    7:33[ 6]    4:18[ 2]    3:29[ 6]    3:22[17]    0:27[13] 
   6. Rauno Visa                Suomusjärven Si Finland      00:46.42     +8:01     3:12( 6)   10:15(12)   13:46(11)   19:45( 4)   21:53( 4)   25:35( 7)   32:13( 5)   41:05( 7)   44:03( 6)   46:17( 6)   46:42( 6)  
                                                                                    3:12[ 6]    7:03[17]    3:31[ 9]    5:59[ 1]    2:08[ 4]    3:42[21]    6:38[ 1]    8:52[17]    2:58[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    0:25[ 6] 
   7. Jukka Aunula              Rasti-Jyry      Finland      00:48.35     +9:54     3:38(11)    8:06( 5)   11:13( 4)   24:55(14)   26:59(14)   28:00(12)   37:49(11)   42:12( 8)   45:17( 7)   48:09( 7)   48:35( 7)  
                                                                                    3:38[11]    4:28[ 3]    3:07[ 5]   13:42[20]    2:04[ 2]    1:01[ 1]    9:49[10]    4:23[ 3]    3:05[ 3]    2:52[ 6]    0:26[10] 
   8. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            Estonia      00:49.18    +10:37     3:03( 5)    7:46( 4)   12:22( 7)   19:50( 5)   22:28( 5)   23:37( 4)   30:17( 4)   36:29( 3)   46:28( 8)   48:55( 8)   49:18( 8)  
                                                                                    3:03[ 5]    4:43[ 5]    4:36[14]    7:28[ 9]    2:38[ 9]    1:09[ 2]    6:40[ 3]    6:12[14]    9:59[22]    2:27[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   9. Jorma Helin               Rasti-Jyry      Finland      00:51.45    +13:04     3:34(10)    9:51(11)   13:23(10)   22:56(10)   25:58(11)   27:22(11)   37:33(10)   42:32(10)   47:35( 9)   51:18( 9)   51:45( 9)  
                                                                                    3:34[10]    6:17[16]    3:32[11]    9:33[16]    3:02[15]    1:24[ 7]   10:11[12]    4:59[ 8]    5:03[16]    3:43[19]    0:27[13] 
  10. Åge Liljeström            Helsingin Suunn Finland      00:52.42    +14:01     3:26( 8)   12:29(16)   17:40(15)   23:39(12)   25:40(10)   26:58( 9)   34:41( 8)   42:14( 9)   49:21(10)   52:17(10)   52:42(10)  
                                                                                    3:26[ 8]    9:03[19]    5:11[16]    5:59[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:18[ 6]    7:43[ 7]    7:33[16]    7:07[18]    2:56[ 9]    0:25[ 6] 
  11. Rafael Gordon             West            Estonia      00:54.57    +16:16     5:18(17)   11:23(15)   14:17(13)   20:44( 7)   23:18( 7)   24:53( 6)   35:01( 9)   47:46(12)   51:41(12)   54:31(11)   54:57(11)  
                                                                                    5:18[17]    6:05[15]    2:54[ 4]    6:27[ 4]    2:34[ 8]    1:35[ 9]   10:08[11]   12:45[21]    3:55[10]    2:50[ 4]    0:26[10] 
  12. Tiit Koppel               Orion           Estonia      00:55.09    +16:28     3:50(12)    9:15(10)   12:07( 5)   21:22( 8)   24:01( 8)   25:36( 8)   42:30(13)   47:21(11)   51:28(11)   54:39(12)   55:09(12)  
                                                                                    3:50[12]    5:25[11]    2:52[ 3]    9:15[15]    2:39[10]    1:35[ 9]   16:54[21]    4:51[ 6]    4:07[13]    3:11[14]    0:30[17] 
  13. Esa  Tarkiainen           SuSe            Finland      00:56.33    +17:52     4:13(14)    9:13( 9)   12:21( 6)   27:13(15)   29:43(15)   33:22(15)   44:26(15)   49:32(14)   53:13(13)   56:07(13)   56:33(13)  
                                                                                    4:13[14]    5:00[ 7]    3:08[ 6]   14:52[21]    2:30[ 7]    3:39[20]   11:04[15]    5:06[ 9]    3:41[ 7]    2:54[ 8]    0:26[10] 
  14. Mati Poom                 TON             Estonia      00:57.11    +18:30     3:26( 8)    8:30( 7)   22:37(16)   31:05(16)   33:58(16)   35:10(16)   43:50(14)   49:58(15)   53:53(15)   56:46(15)   57:11(14)  
                                                                                    3:26[ 8]    5:04[ 8]   14:07[21]    8:28[11]    2:53[12]    1:12[ 4]    8:40[ 9]    6:08[13]    3:55[10]    2:53[ 7]    0:25[ 6] 
  15. Heino Allikberg           Tammed          Estonia      00:57.19    +18:38     6:27(18)   11:22(14)   14:09(12)   24:25(13)   26:48(13)   28:04(13)   44:38(16)   49:29(13)   53:23(14)   56:44(14)   57:19(15)  
                                                                                    6:27[18]    4:55[ 6]    2:47[ 2]   10:16[17]    2:23[ 6]    1:16[ 5]   16:34[20]    4:51[ 6]    3:54[ 9]    3:21[16]    0:35[21] 
  16. Jüri Tähemaa                              Estonia      01:07.53    +29:12     6:40(19)   16:39(19)   23:00(18)   32:14(17)   35:18(17)   37:41(17)   52:58(18)   58:55(17)   63:22(16)   67:24(16)   67:53(16)  
                                                                                    6:40[19]    9:59[21]    6:21[19]    9:14[14]    3:04[16]    2:23[16]   15:17[19]    5:57[11]    4:27[15]    4:02[20]    0:29[15] 
  17. Eino Alhola               HIKIKI          Finland      01:11.14    +32:33    11:06(20)   16:48(20)   23:03(19)   34:03(19)   37:30(19)   39:55(19)   53:42(19)   63:13(19)   67:16(18)   70:44(17)   71:14(17)  
                                                                                   11:06[20]    5:42[13]    6:15[18]   11:00[19]    3:27[19]    2:25[17]   13:47[18]    9:31[19]    4:03[12]    3:28[18]    0:30[17] 
  18. Simo Luoma                Pihkaniskat     Finland      01:11.54    +33:13     4:01(13)    9:08( 8)   12:36( 8)   23:07(11)   26:33(12)   28:08(14)   38:32(12)   56:46(16)   66:13(17)   71:06(18)   71:54(18)  
                                                                                    4:01[13]    5:07[ 9]    3:28[ 8]   10:31[18]    3:26[18]    1:35[ 9]   10:24[13]   18:14[22]    9:27[21]    4:53[22]    0:48[22] 
  19. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          Estonia      01:13.20    +34:39    14:21(21)   21:47(21)   25:18(20)   33:26(18)   36:22(18)   38:02(18)   48:38(17)   61:18(18)   70:00(19)   72:56(19)   73:20(19)  
                                                                                   14:21[21]    7:26[18]    3:31[ 9]    8:08[10]    2:56[13]    1:40[12]   10:36[14]   12:40[20]    8:42[20]    2:56[ 9]    0:24[ 5] 
  20. Lauri Väättänen           Helsingin Suunn Finland      01:17.02    +38:21     4:16(15)   15:12(18)   22:56(17)   39:53(20)   43:31(20)   46:01(20)   59:05(20)   65:49(20)   71:44(20)   76:29(20)   77:02(20)  
                                                                                    4:16[15]   10:56[22]    7:44[20]   16:57[22]    3:38[22]    2:30[19]   13:04[17]    6:44[15]    5:55[17]    4:45[21]    0:33[19] 
  21. Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion           Estonia      01:27.16    +48:35    35:47(22)   41:36(22)   47:22(22)   56:12(22)   59:13(22)   61:39(22)   73:24(22)   79:17(22)   83:32(21)   86:47(21)   87:16(21)  
                                                                                   35:47[22]    5:49[14]    5:46[17]    8:50[13]    3:01[14]    2:26[18]   11:45[16]    5:53[10]    4:15[14]    3:15[15]    0:29[15] 
  22. Agu Koppa                                 Estonia      01:30.13    +51:32     2:58( 4)   12:35(17)   40:04(21)   48:47(21)   52:17(21)   54:28(21)   72:22(21)   78:28(21)   86:32(22)   89:40(22)   90:13(22)  
                                                                                    2:58[ 4]    9:37[20]   27:29[22]    8:43[12]    3:30[20]    2:11[15]   17:54[22]    6:06[12]    8:04[19]    3:08[13]    0:33[19] 
      Pertti Veijalainen        SK Vuoksi       Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Pentti Reinikainen        Rasti-Jyry      Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Sergey Miasnikov          Pskov Rus       Russia       DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Timo Ihantola             HIKIKI          Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kari Löyttyjärvi          Rasti-Jyry      Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M70
3090m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.39\192m   2.33\270m   3.52\227m   4.49\601m   5.50\182m   6.46\119m   7.97\590m   8.57\267m   9.32\209m  10.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Olavi Leino               HIKIKI          Finland      00:53.29  00:53.29     3:36( 1)    9:03( 2)   14:00( 3)   22:12( 1)   25:48( 1)   27:12( 1)   35:29( 1)   46:24( 1)   49:47( 1)   53:00( 1)   53:29( 1)  
                                                                                    3:36[ 1]    5:27[ 4]    4:57[13]    8:12[ 4]    3:36[ 8]    1:24[ 6]    8:17[ 3]   10:55[11]    3:23[ 3]    3:13[11]    0:29[11] 
   2. Rein Küttim               Orion           Estonia      00:54.22     +0:53    10:20(19)   14:12(13)   18:13(10)   24:57( 4)   28:59( 5)   30:20( 4)   37:26( 2)   48:18( 2)   51:36( 2)   54:00( 2)   54:22( 2)  
                                                                                   10:20[19]    3:52[ 1]    4:01[ 4]    6:44[ 2]    4:02[12]    1:21[ 4]    7:06[ 1]   10:52[10]    3:18[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    0:22[ 3] 
   3. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            Estonia      00:54.49     +1:20     8:31(16)   14:19(14)   20:42(14)   26:43( 7)   28:55( 4)   31:52( 7)   41:05( 4)   48:37( 3)   52:12( 3)   54:29( 3)   54:49( 3)  
                                                                                    8:31[16]    5:48[ 5]    6:23[16]    6:01[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    2:57[19]    9:13[ 4]    7:32[ 5]    3:35[ 8]    2:17[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Reijo Leino               HIKIKI          Finland      00:56.26     +2:57     9:28(18)   14:02(12)   18:10( 9)   25:53( 5)   29:42( 6)   31:08( 5)   39:23( 3)   50:20( 4)   53:44( 5)   56:05( 4)   56:26( 4)  
                                                                                    9:28[18]    4:34[ 3]    4:08[ 5]    7:43[ 3]    3:49[ 9]    1:26[ 8]    8:15[ 2]   10:57[12]    3:24[ 4]    2:21[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   5. Rafael Sundkvist          HIKIKI          Finland      00:57.13     +3:44     4:08( 6)   10:44( 6)   16:52( 6)   26:41( 6)   29:50( 7)   31:10( 6)   44:30( 6)   50:23( 5)   53:43( 4)   56:41( 5)   57:13( 5)  
                                                                                    4:08[ 6]    6:36[ 9]    6:08[15]    9:49[11]    3:09[ 6]    1:20[ 2]   13:20[12]    5:53[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    2:58[ 5]    0:32[15] 
   6. Olavi Heinonen            Karkki-Rasti    Finland      00:59.04     +5:35     5:54(11)   12:29( 8)   18:57(11)   29:01(11)   31:47( 9)   33:34( 9)   46:37( 8)   52:19( 6)   55:45( 6)   58:37( 6)   59:04( 6)  
                                                                                    5:54[11]    6:35[ 8]    6:28[17]   10:04[12]    2:46[ 3]    1:47[14]   13:03[11]    5:42[ 1]    3:26[ 7]    2:52[ 4]    0:27[ 5] 
   7. Vaabo Annus               Orion           Estonia      01:04.00    +10:31     4:25( 9)   12:04( 7)   19:06(12)   27:50( 9)   36:01(13)   37:30(12)   49:36(11)   56:28( 8)   60:27( 7)   63:37( 7)   64:00( 7)  
                                                                                    4:25[ 9]    7:39[12]    7:02[18]    8:44[ 6]    8:11[19]    1:29[ 9]   12:06[ 9]    6:52[ 3]    3:59[10]    3:10[ 9]    0:23[ 4] 
   8. Jaan Orav                 TON             Estonia      01:05.08    +11:39     3:40( 2)    9:28( 3)   12:20( 1)   24:04( 2)   28:11( 3)   29:55( 3)   47:25( 9)   58:15(11)   61:39( 8)   64:40( 8)   65:08( 8)  
                                                                                    3:40[ 2]    5:48[ 5]    2:52[ 2]   11:44[15]    4:07[15]    1:44[13]   17:30[16]   10:50[ 9]    3:24[ 4]    3:01[ 6]    0:28[ 8] 
   9. Aarne Mardiste            KEKRSK          Estonia      01:07.25    +13:56     4:26(10)   10:29( 4)   15:16( 5)   32:19(14)   35:16(12)   38:00(13)   52:52(14)   60:17(12)   63:56( 9)   66:57( 9)   67:25( 9)  
                                                                                    4:26[10]    6:03[ 7]    4:47[12]   17:03[17]    2:57[ 4]    2:44[17]   14:52[15]    7:25[ 4]    3:39[ 9]    3:01[ 6]    0:28[ 8] 
  10. Kalju Tilk                Orion           Estonia      01:09.31    +16:02     3:43( 3)   13:02(10)   17:17( 7)   26:44( 8)   30:49( 8)   32:22( 8)   43:39( 5)   53:58( 7)   66:01(10)   69:03(10)   69:31(10)  
                                                                                    3:43[ 3]    9:19[18]    4:15[ 6]    9:27[ 9]    4:05[13]    1:33[11]   11:17[ 7]   10:19[ 6]   12:03[17]    3:02[ 8]    0:28[ 8] 
  11. Riho Kilp                 Tammed          Estonia      01:12.15    +18:46     6:28(14)   15:05(15)   19:28(13)   28:52(10)   33:08(10)   34:33(10)   45:45( 7)   58:14(10)   67:55(11)   71:44(11)   72:15(11)  
                                                                                    6:28[14]    8:37[14]    4:23[ 9]    9:24[ 8]    4:16[16]    1:25[ 7]   11:12[ 6]   12:29[13]    9:41[14]    3:49[15]    0:31[13] 
  12. Ilmari Tupitsa            Rasti-Jyry      Finland      01:13.32    +20:03     9:11(17)   17:10(17)   21:26(17)   30:58(12)   35:03(11)   36:42(11)   47:35(10)   58:00( 9)   69:43(13)   72:57(12)   73:32(12)  
                                                                                    9:11[17]    7:59[13]    4:16[ 7]    9:32[10]    4:05[13]    1:39[12]   10:53[ 5]   10:25[ 7]   11:43[16]    3:14[12]    0:35[16] 
  13. Olli Juntunen             HS              Finland      01:14.18    +20:49     4:08( 6)   12:46( 9)   21:01(15)   32:11(13)   36:05(14)   38:06(14)   51:07(12)   64:06(13)   69:21(12)   73:43(13)   74:18(13)  
                                                                                    4:08[ 6]    8:38[15]    8:15[19]   11:10[14]    3:54[10]    2:01[16]   13:01[10]   12:59[15]    5:15[13]    4:22[17]    0:35[16] 
  14. Vello Loorits             Orion           Estonia      01:18.21    +24:52     6:08(12)   20:52(20)   25:30(19)   34:41(15)   39:05(15)   40:25(15)   51:42(13)   64:19(14)   74:00(14)   77:51(14)   78:21(14)  
                                                                                    6:08[12]   14:44[20]    4:38[11]    9:11[ 7]    4:24[17]    1:20[ 2]   11:17[ 7]   12:37[14]    9:41[14]    3:51[16]    0:30[12] 
  15. Oiva Grundström           Rasti-Jyry      Finland      01:21.41    +28:12     3:50( 4)   10:35( 5)   14:00( 3)   24:06( 3)   28:00( 2)   29:29( 2)   53:52(15)   74:27(16)   77:51(15)   81:10(15)   81:41(15)  
                                                                                    3:50[ 4]    6:45[10]    3:25[ 3]   10:06[13]    3:54[10]    1:29[ 9]   24:23[18]   20:35[18]    3:24[ 4]    3:19[13]    0:31[13] 
  16. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            Estonia      01:30.46    +37:17     4:24( 8)    8:52( 1)   13:13( 2)   44:30(19)   47:08(19)   48:31(19)   68:56(17)   82:22(17)   87:09(17)   90:19(16)   90:46(16)  
                                                                                    4:24[ 8]    4:28[ 2]    4:21[ 8]   31:17[19]    2:38[ 2]    1:23[ 5]   20:25[17]   13:26[16]    4:47[12]    3:10[ 9]    0:27[ 5] 
  17. Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:31.00    +37:31     7:15(15)   17:31(18)   29:19(20)   38:02(18)   41:06(17)   43:55(16)   58:38(16)   69:16(15)   85:49(16)   90:33(17)   91:00(17)  
                                                                                    7:15[15]   10:16[19]   11:48[20]    8:43[ 5]    3:04[ 5]    2:49[18]   14:43[14]   10:38[ 8]   16:33[18]    4:44[18]    0:27[ 5] 
  18. Mati Tõnus                Orion           Estonia      01:45.20    +51:51    12:53(20)   19:46(19)   22:28(18)   57:41(20)   61:03(20)   62:58(20)   77:06(18)   96:25(18)  101:06(18)  104:40(18)  105:20(18)  
                                                                                   12:53[20]    6:53[11]    2:42[ 1]   35:13[20]    3:22[ 7]    1:55[15]   14:08[13]   19:19[17]    4:41[11]    3:34[14]    0:40[18] 
      Onni Rosenkvist           Suosmeren Salpa Finland      MP                   
                                                                                 
      Matti Kuusanka            Rasti-Jyry      Finland      MP                   
                                                                                 
      Bjarne Erlandsson         IF Åland        Sweden       MP                     3:57( 5)   13:08(11)   17:40( 8)   35:02(17)   46:09(18)   47:13(18)  
                                                                                    3:57[ 5]    9:11[17]    4:32[10]   17:22[18]   11:07[20]    1:04[ 1] 
      Heikki Lepistö            HS              Finland      MP                     6:21(13)   15:12(16)   21:15(16)   35:01(16)   40:36(16)   45:45(17)  
                                                                                    6:21[13]    8:51[16]    6:03[14]   13:46[16]    5:35[18]    5:09[20] 
      Georg Sooberg             Võru            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Tauno Jokinen             Suosmeren Salpa Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Valter Ploom              Tartu           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M75
2700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.75\550m   3.42\194m   4.46\130m   5.52\493m   6.97\138m   7.56\158m   8.37\242m  9.200\395m   F.\91m       
   1. Endel Remmet              Kape            Estonia      00:42.53  00:42.53     4:34( 1)   14:38( 1)   19:39( 1)   21:19( 1)   27:27( 1)   29:49( 1)   32:20( 1)   35:57( 1)   42:30( 1)   42:53( 1)  
                                                                                    4:34[ 1]   10:04[ 4]    5:01[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    6:08[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    6:33[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Heino Peeterson           West            Estonia      00:45.07     +2:14     6:43( 2)   16:00( 2)   21:48( 2)   23:30( 2)   29:32( 2)   31:54( 2)   34:31( 2)   38:16( 2)   44:38( 2)   45:07( 2)  
                                                                                    6:43[ 2]    9:17[ 2]    5:48[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    6:02[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    2:37[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    6:22[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   3. Antti Honkasaari          PIIKKIÖ Karhu   Finland      00:59.15    +16:22     8:05( 3)   17:35( 3)   25:29( 3)   28:36( 3)   37:26( 3)   40:56( 3)   44:33( 3)   49:45( 3)   58:39( 3)   59:15( 3)  
                                                                                    8:05[ 3]    9:30[ 3]    7:54[ 5]    3:07[ 5]    8:50[ 4]    3:30[ 3]    3:37[ 4]    5:12[ 3]    8:54[ 3]    0:36[ 5] 
   4. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:23.02    +40:09    22:31( 5)   37:05( 5)   43:00( 5)   45:43( 5)   57:20( 5)   61:43( 5)   65:27( 5)   73:20( 4)   82:29( 4)   83:02( 4)  
                                                                                   22:31[ 5]   14:34[ 5]    5:55[ 4]    2:43[ 4]   11:37[ 5]    4:23[ 4]    3:44[ 5]    7:53[ 4]    9:09[ 4]    0:33[ 4] 
   5. Ilmar Kask                Ilves           Estonia      01:35.31    +52:38    21:14( 4)   27:55( 4)   33:00( 4)   34:55( 4)   43:12( 4)   49:14( 4)   52:40( 4)   84:39( 5)   95:00( 5)   95:31( 5)  
                                                                                   21:14[ 4]    6:41[ 1]    5:05[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    8:17[ 3]    6:02[ 5]    3:26[ 3]   31:59[ 5]   10:21[ 5]    0:31[ 3] 
      Valju Tali                KEKRSK          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Heino Mardiste            Kape            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M80
2700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.75\550m   3.42\194m   4.46\130m   5.52\493m   6.97\138m   7.56\158m   8.37\242m  9.200\395m   F.\91m       
   1. Heino Heinloo             Tammed          Estonia      01:06.51  01:06.51     8:08( 2)   22:53( 4)   27:51( 4)   29:56( 3)   41:23( 2)   45:44( 2)   49:44( 2)   57:16( 1)   66:24( 1)   66:51( 1)  
                                                                                    8:08[ 2]   14:45[ 4]    4:58[ 2]    2:05[ 2]   11:27[ 2]    4:21[ 1]    4:00[ 2]    7:32[ 1]    9:08[ 2]    0:27[ 1] 
   2. Edgar Tammik              Orion           Estonia      01:28.17    +21:26     8:17( 3)   16:08( 1)   21:02( 1)   23:03( 1)   31:22( 1)   37:16( 1)   40:43( 1)   79:35( 3)   87:44( 2)   88:17( 2)  
                                                                                    8:17[ 3]    7:51[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    8:19[ 1]    5:54[ 3]    3:27[ 1]   38:52[ 4]    8:09[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   3. Juhani Salmenkylä         Helsingin Suunn Finland      01:30.06    +23:15     8:06( 1)   19:43( 3)   27:37( 3)   31:21( 4)   45:35( 3)   50:53( 3)   65:36( 3)   74:30( 2)   89:07( 3)   90:06( 3)  
                                                                                    8:06[ 1]   11:37[ 3]    7:54[ 4]    3:44[ 4]   14:14[ 3]    5:18[ 2]   14:43[ 4]    8:54[ 2]   14:37[ 4]    0:59[ 4] 
   4. Feliks Kipper             Orion           Estonia      02:36.08    +89:17     8:50( 4)   19:26( 2)   25:12( 2)   28:00( 2)   76:28( 4)  114:50( 4)  125:23( 4)  145:37( 4)  155:34( 4)  156:08( 4)  
                                                                                    8:50[ 4]   10:36[ 2]    5:46[ 3]    2:48[ 3]   48:28[ 4]   38:22[ 4]   10:33[ 3]   20:14[ 3]    9:57[ 3]    0:34[ 3] 
M85
2700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.75\550m   3.42\194m   4.46\130m   5.52\493m   6.97\138m   7.56\158m   8.37\242m  9.200\395m   F.\91m       
   1. Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas        Estonia      02:43.06  02:43.06    18:46( 1)   37:10( 1)   51:11( 1)   55:22( 1)   69:34( 1)   79:05( 1)   85:23( 1)  143:04( 1)  161:55( 1)  163:06( 1)  
                                                                                   18:46[ 1]   18:24[ 1]   14:01[ 1]    4:11[ 1]   14:12[ 1]    9:31[ 1]    6:18[ 1]   57:41[ 1]   18:51[ 1]    1:11[ 1] 
M8NR
1420m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m  5.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Ralf Kivil                                Estonia      00:16.50  00:16.50     3:23( 2)    6:23( 2)    8:27( 2)   12:09( 1)   16:30( 1)   16:50( 1)  
                                                                                    3:23[ 2]    3:00[ 4]    2:04[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    4:21[ 5]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Jesper Donner             OK77            Finland      00:16.55     +0:05     2:58( 1)    5:10( 1)    8:19( 1)   13:32( 2)   16:30( 1)   16:55( 2)  
                                                                                    2:58[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    3:09[ 6]    5:13[ 7]    2:58[ 1]    0:25[ 5] 
   3. Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:19.59     +3:09     3:59( 4)    7:14( 4)   10:52( 4)   15:31( 3)   19:25( 3)   19:59( 3)  
                                                                                    3:59[ 4]    3:15[ 5]    3:38[ 7]    4:39[ 3]    3:54[ 4]    0:34[ 8] 
   4. Atte Himilä               Delta           Finland      00:20.04     +3:14     7:05(10)    9:24( 6)   12:07( 5)   16:15( 4)   19:43( 4)   20:04( 4)  
                                                                                    7:05[10]    2:19[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    4:08[ 2]    3:28[ 3]    0:21[ 2] 
   5. Ranno Kannel              Rae             Estonia      00:21.02     +4:12     7:03( 9)    9:28( 7)   12:25( 6)   17:23( 6)   20:39( 5)   21:02( 5)  
                                                                                    7:03[ 9]    2:25[ 3]    2:57[ 4]    4:58[ 5]    3:16[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
   6. Timo Kudre                Peko            Estonia      00:23.10     +6:20     5:33( 6)    9:48( 8)   12:45( 7)   17:38( 7)   22:47( 6)   23:10( 6)  
                                                                                    5:33[ 6]    4:15[ 9]    2:57[ 4]    4:53[ 4]    5:09[ 7]    0:23[ 3] 
   7. Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:25.00     +8:10     6:27( 8)   10:09( 9)   14:39(10)   19:48( 9)   24:31( 7)   25:00( 7)  
                                                                                    6:27[ 8]    3:42[ 8]    4:30[ 9]    5:09[ 6]    4:43[ 6]    0:29[ 6] 
   8. Oscar Rantala             Karkki-Rasti    Finland      00:26.10     +9:20     3:44( 3)    7:05( 3)   10:48( 3)   16:19( 5)   25:41( 8)   26:10( 8)  
                                                                                    3:44[ 3]    3:21[ 6]    3:43[ 8]    5:31[ 8]    9:22[10]    0:29[ 6] 
   9. Jooa Eronen               Delta           Finland      00:26.30     +9:40     5:52( 7)   10:19(10)   13:09( 8)   19:22( 8)   25:53( 9)   26:30( 9)  
                                                                                    5:52[ 7]    4:27[10]    2:50[ 3]    6:13[ 9]    6:31[ 8]    0:37[ 9] 
  10. Nooa Rantala              Karkki-Rasti    Finland      00:27.53    +11:03     4:46( 5)    8:25( 5)   13:27( 9)   20:31(10)   27:04(10)   27:53(10)  
                                                                                    4:46[ 5]    3:39[ 7]    5:02[10]    7:04[10]    6:33[ 9]    0:49[10] 
  11. Kaur Hallik                               Estonia      00:33.21    +16:31   
                                                                                 
      Karl Oskar Orro           Võru            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
M9NR
1420m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m  5.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Mattias Maidla            Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:11.54  00:11.54     2:16( 1)    4:22( 1)    6:27( 1)    9:09( 1)   11:34( 1)   11:54( 1)  
                                                                                    2:16[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
   2. Mihkel Mahla                              Estonia      00:14.21     +2:27     2:50( 3)    5:03( 2)    7:12( 2)   10:49( 2)   14:01( 2)   14:21( 2)  
                                                                                    2:50[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
   3. Johannes Niinemäe         HOK             Estonia      00:16.56     +5:02     3:28( 4)    6:18( 3)    9:10( 3)   13:07( 3)   16:35( 3)   16:56( 3)  
                                                                                    3:28[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    2:52[ 4]    3:57[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
   4. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa                      Estonia      00:20.11     +8:17     2:40( 2)  
                                                                                    2:40[ 2] 
   5. Siim Talumaa                              Estonia      00:26.09    +14:15     4:45( 5)    8:36( 4)   11:05( 4)   16:16( 4)   25:43( 4)   26:09( 4)  
                                                                                    4:45[ 5]    3:51[ 4]    2:29[ 3]    5:11[ 4]    9:27[ 4]    0:26[ 4] 
      Mihkel Abram              Tammed          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W10TR
1710m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m   5.93\158m  6.200\492m   F.\91m       
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             Estonia      00:14.14  00:14.14     2:19( 1)    4:18( 1)    7:04( 1)   10:08( 1)   11:13( 1)   13:54( 1)   14:14( 1)  
                                                                                    2:19[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    3:04[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    2:41[ 1]    0:20[ 3] 
   2. Siiri Talts               HOK             Estonia      00:14.34     +0:20     2:36( 2)    4:41( 2)    7:14( 2)   10:13( 2)   11:26( 2)   14:15( 2)   14:34( 2)  
                                                                                    2:36[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    2:49[ 2]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:15.46     +1:32     3:34( 5)    5:27( 3)    7:30( 3)   11:12( 3)   12:11( 3)   15:28( 3)   15:46( 3)  
                                                                                    3:34[ 5]    1:53[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    3:42[ 4]    0:59[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    0:18[ 1] 
   4. Regina Poom               Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:18.40     +4:26     3:13( 3)    5:46( 4)    8:23( 4)   13:08( 5)   14:51( 4)   18:16( 4)   18:40( 4)  
                                                                                    3:13[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    2:37[ 3]    4:45[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    3:25[ 4]    0:24[ 6] 
   5. Kristina Sidorova         Käbi            Estonia      00:19.33     +5:19     3:32( 4)    5:54( 5)    9:07( 5)   12:20( 4)   15:31( 6)   19:07( 5)   19:33( 5)  
                                                                                    3:32[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    3:13[ 6]    3:13[ 3]    3:11[ 7]    3:36[ 5]    0:26[ 7] 
   6. Kristiin Kalle            Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:19.50     +5:36     3:40( 6)    6:16( 6)    9:41( 6)   13:46( 6)   15:16( 5)   19:27( 6)   19:50( 6)  
                                                                                    3:40[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    3:25[ 7]    4:05[ 5]    1:30[ 4]    4:11[ 6]    0:23[ 4] 
   7. Anete Saar                Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:23.01     +8:47     4:04( 7)    7:20( 7)   10:23( 7)   15:43( 7)   17:18( 7)   22:38( 7)   23:01( 7)  
                                                                                    4:04[ 7]    3:16[ 7]    3:03[ 5]    5:20[ 7]    1:35[ 5]    5:20[ 7]    0:23[ 4] 
W12
1880m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.53\300m   2.31\266m   3.54\181m  4.100\264m   5.93\176m   6.71\158m  7.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Teele Telgma              Tammed          Estonia      00:22.05  00:22.05     6:40( 2)    8:57( 2)   12:13( 2)   15:47( 2)   18:13( 1)   19:18( 1)   21:47( 1)   22:05( 1)  
                                                                                    6:40[ 2]    2:17[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:22.32     +0:27     5:39( 1)    7:46( 1)   10:28( 1)   14:43( 1)   18:18( 2)   19:43( 2)   22:13( 2)   22:32( 2)  
                                                                                    5:39[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    4:15[ 3]    3:35[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            Estonia      00:45.24    +23:19    15:00( 4)   26:00( 3)   30:40( 3)   35:50( 3)   41:23( 3)   42:21( 3)   45:05( 3)   45:24( 3)  
                                                                                   15:00[ 4]   11:00[ 5]    4:40[ 4]    5:10[ 4]    5:33[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    0:19[ 2] 
   4. Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:18.07    +56:02    51:31( 9)   55:56( 5)   61:56( 5)   68:10( 5)   71:13( 5)   72:54( 5)   77:29( 4)   78:07( 4)  
                                                                                   51:31[ 9]    4:25[ 3]    6:00[ 5]    6:14[ 5]    3:03[ 2]    1:41[ 6]    4:35[ 4]    0:38[ 6] 
   5. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      01:22.18    +60:13    32:46( 6)   51:39( 4)   55:03( 4)   59:10( 4)   63:34( 4)   64:45( 4)   81:54( 5)   82:18( 5)  
                                                                                   32:46[ 6]   18:53[ 6]    3:24[ 3]    4:07[ 2]    4:24[ 4]    1:11[ 3]   17:09[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
   6. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru spord Estonia      01:29.53    +67:48    49:59( 8)   56:54( 6)   64:47( 6)   76:57( 6)   81:27( 6)   83:01( 6)   89:25( 6)   89:53( 6)  
                                                                                   49:59[ 8]    6:55[ 4]    7:53[ 6]   12:10[ 6]    4:30[ 5]    1:34[ 5]    6:24[ 5]    0:28[ 5] 
      Paula Liis Viljamaa                       Estonia      MP                    18:52( 5)  
                                                                                   18:52[ 5] 
      Krete Auser               Peko            Estonia      MP                     8:46( 3)  
                                                                                    8:46[ 3] 
      Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             Estonia      MP                    43:57( 7)  
                                                                                   43:57[ 7] 
W12TR
1710m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m   5.93\158m  6.200\492m   F.\91m       
   1. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:14.07  00:14.07     2:18( 1)    4:19( 1)    7:00( 1)    9:45( 1)   10:47( 1)   13:44( 1)   14:07( 1)  
                                                                                    2:18[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:19.24     +5:17     2:24( 2)    4:33( 2)    7:31( 2)   11:07( 2)  
                                                                                    2:24[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    3:36[ 2] 
W14A
2360m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.39\192m   2.47\479m   3.46\153m   4.52\493m   5.56\279m   6.57\122m   7.32\209m  8.200\259m   F.\91m       
   1. Kristiina Himma           Võru            Estonia      00:33.43  00:33.43     2:19( 1)    7:31( 1)   11:15( 2)   17:02( 1)   25:49( 3)   27:07( 1)   30:24( 1)   33:27( 1)   33:43( 1)  
                                                                                    2:19[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    3:44[ 5]    5:47[ 2]    8:47[ 5]    1:18[ 1]    3:17[ 1]    3:03[ 4]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            Estonia      00:34.20     +0:37     3:15( 2)   10:22( 3)   12:20( 3)   21:01( 3)   25:22( 2)   27:10( 2)   31:16( 2)   33:58( 2)   34:20( 2)  
                                                                                    3:15[ 2]    7:07[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    8:41[ 4]    4:21[ 1]    1:48[ 3]    4:06[ 2]    2:42[ 3]    0:22[ 5] 
   3. Janina Donner             OK77            Finland      00:38.15     +4:32    11:10( 5)   16:43( 5)   18:16( 5)   23:51( 5)   29:39( 5)   31:05( 4)   35:15( 3)   37:55( 3)   38:15( 3)  
                                                                                   11:10[ 5]    5:33[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    5:35[ 1]    5:48[ 3]    1:26[ 2]    4:10[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    0:20[ 4] 
   4. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            Estonia      00:38.57     +5:14     3:34( 3)   10:46( 4)   12:30( 4)   21:12( 4)   27:30( 4)   29:34( 3)   35:25( 4)   38:38( 4)   38:57( 4)  
                                                                                    3:34[ 3]    7:12[ 5]    1:44[ 2]    8:42[ 5]    6:18[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    5:51[ 4]    3:13[ 5]    0:19[ 3] 
   5. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            Estonia      00:47.06    +13:23     3:36( 4)    9:28( 2)   11:13( 1)   17:18( 2)   23:05( 1)   33:16( 5)   44:14( 5)   46:49( 5)   47:06( 5)  
                                                                                    3:36[ 4]    5:52[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    6:05[ 3]    5:47[ 2]   10:11[ 5]   10:58[ 5]    2:35[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
      Kelly Vildek              Rakv            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kati Iher                                 Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W14B
1880m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.53\300m   2.31\266m   3.54\181m  4.100\264m   5.93\176m   6.71\158m  7.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Julia Himilä              Delta           Finland      00:30.14  00:30.14    14:37( 3)   17:03( 2)   20:17( 1)   23:54( 1)   26:19( 1)   27:22( 1)   29:53( 1)   30:14( 1)  
                                                                                   14:37[ 3]    2:26[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   2. Tiina-Maria Tali          KEKRSK          Estonia      00:39.34     +9:20     8:59( 1)   15:46( 1)   20:46( 2)   28:16( 2)   32:15( 2)   35:24( 2)   39:11( 2)   39:34( 2)  
                                                                                    8:59[ 1]    6:47[ 2]    5:00[ 3]    7:30[ 3]    3:59[ 2]    3:09[ 3]    3:47[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
   3. Ksenija Shved             SRD             Estonia      01:30.09    +59:55    12:42( 2)   71:25( 3)   75:03( 3)   79:46( 3)   83:52( 3)   85:42( 3)   89:47( 3)   90:09( 3)  
                                                                                   12:42[ 2]   58:43[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    4:43[ 2]    4:06[ 3]    1:50[ 2]    4:05[ 3]    0:22[ 2] 
      Louise Alm                IF Åland        Sweden       MP                   
                                                                                 
W16A
3260m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.36\376m   2.34\376m   3.77\409m   4.75\248m   5.42\194m   6.46\130m   7.95\537m   8.53\208m   9.37\197m  10.61\270m  11.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Marianne Haug             Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:48.02  00:48.02     4:27( 1)   10:05( 2)   12:58( 1)   16:06( 1)   20:22( 1)   21:58( 1)   27:46( 1)   39:16( 1)   41:34( 1)   46:18( 1)   47:43( 1)   48:02( 1)  
                                                                                    4:27[ 1]    5:38[ 2]    2:53[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    4:16[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    5:48[ 1]   11:30[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    4:44[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:51.34     +3:32     5:08( 2)    9:22( 1)   13:18( 2)   25:57( 2)   29:15( 2)   30:43( 2)   37:45( 2)   40:49( 2)   44:17( 2)   49:54( 2)   51:15( 2)   51:34( 2)  
                                                                                    5:08[ 2]    4:14[ 1]    3:56[ 2]   12:39[ 3]    3:18[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    7:02[ 3]    3:04[ 1]    3:28[ 2]    5:37[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:53.33     +5:31     6:38( 3)   12:46( 3)   17:18( 3)   27:54( 3)   31:13( 3)   32:44( 3)   39:38( 3)   42:42( 3)   46:11( 3)   51:48( 3)   53:13( 3)   53:33( 3)  
                                                                                    6:38[ 3]    6:08[ 3]    4:32[ 3]   10:36[ 2]    3:19[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    6:54[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    3:29[ 3]    5:37[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    0:20[ 3] 
      Doris Kudre               Peko            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W16B
2360m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.39\192m   2.47\479m   3.46\153m   4.52\493m   5.56\279m   6.57\122m   7.32\209m  8.200\259m   F.\91m       
   1. Ragne Reiman              West            Estonia      00:45.51  00:45.51     3:00( 1)   15:50( 1)   17:24( 1)   22:56( 1)   26:40( 1)   28:25( 1)   42:18( 1)   45:32( 1)   45:51( 1)  
                                                                                    3:00[ 1]   12:50[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    5:32[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    1:45[ 1]   13:53[ 3]    3:14[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Mathilda Linde            IF Åland        Sweden       01:03.37    +17:46    20:15( 3)   29:20( 3)   32:10( 3)   40:33( 3)   50:26( 3)   53:22( 2)   60:11( 2)   63:16( 2)   63:37( 2)  
                                                                                   20:15[ 3]    9:05[ 1]    2:50[ 2]    8:23[ 2]    9:53[ 3]    2:56[ 2]    6:49[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Aleksandra Leesment       SRD             Estonia      01:10.25    +24:34     9:10( 2)   22:04( 2)   28:44( 2)   39:05( 2)   46:54( 2)   55:34( 3)   64:46( 3)   70:02( 3)   70:25( 3)  
                                                                                    9:10[ 2]   12:54[ 3]    6:40[ 3]   10:21[ 3]    7:49[ 2]    8:40[ 3]    9:12[ 2]    5:16[ 3]    0:23[ 3] 
      Mare Vahtre               OK Käbi         Estonia      MP                   
                                                                                 
W18
3440m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.74\284m   2.40\328m   3.88\603m   4.43\267m   5.50\441m   6.46\119m   7.51\489m   8.97\117m   9.56\158m  10.32\234m  11.92\128m  12.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Triinu Rooni              Orvand          Estonia      00:33.52  00:33.52     3:34( 2)    6:16( 2)   11:54( 2)   14:17( 2)   18:40( 2)   19:45( 2)   24:11( 1)   25:34( 1)   27:12( 1)   29:53( 1)   32:34( 1)   33:36( 1)   33:52( 1)  
                                                                                    3:34[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    5:38[ 4]    2:23[ 1]    4:23[ 1]    1:05[ 5]    4:26[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    2:41[ 3]    2:41[ 7]    1:02[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras          Estonia      00:36.12     +2:20     3:55( 4)    6:53( 3)   12:12( 3)   14:53( 3)   19:34( 3)   20:36( 3)   26:15( 2)   27:46( 2)   29:41( 2)   32:10( 2)   34:38( 2)   35:53( 2)   36:12( 2)  
                                                                                    3:55[ 4]    2:58[ 3]    5:19[ 3]    2:41[ 4]    4:41[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    5:39[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    1:55[ 5]    2:29[ 2]    2:28[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    0:19[ 6] 
   3. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            Estonia      00:37.31     +3:39     4:26( 7)    7:49( 5)   13:07( 5)   15:49( 4)   20:35( 4)   21:36( 4)   27:08( 3)   28:34( 3)   30:21( 3)   33:16( 3)   35:47( 3)   37:12( 3)   37:31( 3)  
                                                                                    4:26[ 7]    3:23[ 4]    5:18[ 2]    2:42[ 5]    4:46[ 4]    1:01[ 2]    5:32[ 3]    1:26[ 2]    1:47[ 3]    2:55[ 5]    2:31[ 6]    1:25[ 8]    0:19[ 6] 
   4. Laura Joonas              Võru/Võru spord Estonia      00:38.18     +4:26     3:13( 1)    6:10( 1)   11:08( 1)   13:35( 1)   18:19( 1)   19:23( 1)   29:22( 5)   31:17( 5)   32:59( 5)   35:24( 4)   37:05( 4)   38:00( 4)   38:18( 4)  
                                                                                    3:13[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    4:58[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    4:44[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    9:59[ 6]    1:55[ 6]    1:42[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:18[ 3] 
   5. Jaana Olvet               Rakv            Estonia      00:39.37     +5:45     3:41( 3)    7:19( 4)   13:05( 4)   15:54( 5)   21:53( 5)   23:14( 5)   28:35( 4)   30:22( 4)   32:28( 4)   36:37( 5)   38:14( 5)   39:18( 5)   39:37( 5)  
                                                                                    3:41[ 3]    3:38[ 6]    5:46[ 5]    2:49[ 6]    5:59[ 7]    1:21[ 8]    5:21[ 2]    1:47[ 5]    2:06[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    1:37[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    0:19[ 6] 
   6. Pinja Jylänki             Delta           Finland      00:48.00    +14:08     4:19( 6)    8:03( 7)   14:14( 6)   20:31( 7)   26:22( 7)   27:27( 7)   35:12( 6)   36:51( 6)   38:39( 6)   44:21( 6)   46:35( 6)   47:42( 6)   48:00( 6)  
                                                                                    4:19[ 6]    3:44[ 7]    6:11[ 6]    6:17[ 9]    5:51[ 6]    1:05[ 5]    7:45[ 5]    1:39[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    5:42[ 7]    2:14[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    0:18[ 3] 
   7. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva Sp Estonia      00:51.45    +17:53     4:15( 5)    7:50( 6)   15:16( 7)   17:51( 6)   22:59( 6)   25:48( 6)   36:49( 7)   42:15( 7)   45:37( 7)   48:19( 7)   50:09( 7)   51:27( 7)   51:45( 7)  
                                                                                    4:15[ 5]    3:35[ 5]    7:26[ 7]    2:35[ 3]    5:08[ 5]    2:49[ 9]   11:01[ 7]    5:26[ 8]    3:22[ 8]    2:42[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    1:18[ 6]    0:18[ 3] 
   8. Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   KEKRSK          Estonia      01:17.56    +44:04    15:20( 9)   19:32( 9)   27:28( 9)   32:06( 9)   39:47( 8)   41:03( 8)   58:24( 8)   60:40( 8)   63:19( 8)   69:24( 8)   76:17( 8)   77:39( 8)   77:56( 8)  
                                                                                   15:20[ 9]    4:12[ 9]    7:56[ 8]    4:38[ 7]    7:41[ 8]    1:16[ 7]   17:21[ 8]    2:16[ 7]    2:39[ 7]    6:05[ 8]    6:53[ 8]    1:22[ 7]    0:17[ 2] 
      Triine Viirmann           KEKRSK          Estonia      MP                     9:36( 8)   13:27( 8)   23:50( 8)   29:11( 8)   40:52( 9)   41:42( 9)  
                                                                                    9:36[ 8]    3:51[ 8]   10:23[ 9]    5:21[ 8]   11:41[ 9]    0:50[ 1] 
W20
3590m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.73\181m   2.77\639m   3.79\116m   4.90\469m   5.43\204m   6.42\397m   7.46\130m   8.95\537m   9.96\176m  10.55\171m  11.32\173m  12.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Marili Zimmermann         Kape            Estonia      00:51.41  00:51.41     2:26( 1)   13:07( 2)   14:29( 2)   20:16( 2)   22:03( 2)   29:45( 2)   31:06( 2)   40:56( 2)   43:09( 2)   47:08( 1)   49:09( 1)   51:17( 1)   51:41( 1)  
                                                                                    2:26[ 1]   10:41[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    5:47[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    7:42[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    9:50[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    3:59[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Kaia Kivikas              Ilves           Estonia      00:56.17     +4:36     3:12( 2)    8:25( 1)   10:03( 1)   16:15( 1)   18:41( 1)   24:31( 1)   25:59( 1)   32:51( 1)   35:38( 1)   50:28( 2)   53:29( 2)   55:54( 2)   56:17( 2)  
                                                                                    3:12[ 2]    5:13[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    6:12[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    5:50[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    6:52[ 1]    2:47[ 2]   14:50[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
      Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W21A
3440m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.74\284m   2.40\328m   3.88\603m   4.43\267m   5.50\441m   6.46\119m   7.51\489m   8.97\117m   9.56\158m  10.32\234m  11.92\128m  12.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Helle Hallik              JOKA            Estonia      00:35.11  00:35.11     4:11( 3)    7:25( 2)   12:47( 1)   15:31( 1)   20:07( 1)   21:30( 1)   26:19( 1)   27:52( 1)   29:35( 1)   32:06( 1)   33:43( 1)   34:52( 1)   35:11( 1)  
                                                                                    4:11[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    5:22[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    4:36[ 1]    1:23[ 4]    4:49[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Karmen Alnek              Võru            Estonia      00:40.06     +4:55     4:08( 2)    7:04( 1)   12:56( 2)   15:35( 2)   20:20( 2)   21:45( 2)   29:31( 2)   31:55( 2)   33:47( 2)   36:36( 2)   38:18( 2)   39:46( 2)   40:06( 2)  
                                                                                    4:08[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    5:52[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    4:45[ 2]    1:25[ 5]    7:46[ 5]    2:24[ 5]    1:52[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    1:28[ 5]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Merike Haugas             West            Estonia      00:45.55    +10:44     3:23( 1)    8:50( 4)   15:20( 4)   20:27( 6)   26:13( 6)   27:40( 6)   33:17( 3)   35:48( 4)   37:58( 3)   41:50( 3)   44:21( 3)   45:35( 3)   45:55( 3)  
                                                                                    3:23[ 1]    5:27[ 6]    6:30[ 6]    5:07[ 7]    5:46[ 5]    1:27[ 6]    5:37[ 2]    2:31[ 6]    2:10[ 4]    3:52[ 4]    2:31[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Anita Karnit              SRD             Estonia      00:50.34    +15:23     5:28( 4)    8:33( 3)   14:16( 3)   16:54( 3)   22:48( 3)   24:07( 3)   33:22( 4)   40:11( 5)   42:07( 4)   46:24( 4)   48:55( 4)   50:12( 4)   50:34( 4)  
                                                                                    5:28[ 4]    3:05[ 2]    5:43[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    5:54[ 6]    1:19[ 3]    9:15[ 6]    6:49[ 7]    1:56[ 3]    4:17[ 7]    2:31[ 4]    1:17[ 4]    0:22[ 4] 
   5. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          Estonia      00:54.32    +19:21     6:09( 6)    9:59( 6)   16:04( 6)   18:53( 5)   24:25( 5)   26:53( 5)   33:39( 5)   35:21( 3)   46:35( 5)   50:30( 6)   52:53( 6)   54:09( 5)   54:32( 5)  
                                                                                    6:09[ 6]    3:50[ 5]    6:05[ 4]    2:49[ 4]    5:32[ 4]    2:28[ 7]    6:46[ 4]    1:42[ 2]   11:14[ 7]    3:55[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    0:23[ 5] 
   6. Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK          Estonia      00:54.35    +19:24     5:49( 5)    9:33( 5)   15:44( 5)   18:41( 4)   23:55( 4)   25:12( 4)   38:21( 6)   40:34( 6)   47:05( 6)   49:59( 5)   52:37( 5)   54:11( 6)   54:35( 6)  
                                                                                    5:49[ 5]    3:44[ 4]    6:11[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    5:14[ 3]    1:17[ 2]   13:09[ 7]    2:13[ 4]    6:31[ 6]    2:54[ 3]    2:38[ 6]    1:34[ 6]    0:24[ 6] 
   7. Stina Romanovska                          Estonia      01:01.02    +25:51     7:06( 7)   13:23( 7)   20:38( 7)   23:37( 7)   34:34( 7)   35:45( 7)   42:20( 7)   44:29( 7)   50:06( 7)   54:18( 7)   58:57( 7)   60:36( 7)   61:02( 7)  
                                                                                    7:06[ 7]    6:17[ 7]    7:15[ 7]    2:59[ 6]   10:57[ 7]    1:11[ 1]    6:35[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    5:37[ 5]    4:12[ 6]    4:39[ 7]    1:39[ 7]    0:26[ 7] 
      Triin Jõeveer                             Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Marge Sargma              Tammed          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W21B
3260m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.36\376m   2.34\376m   3.77\409m   4.75\248m   5.42\194m   6.46\130m   7.95\537m   8.53\208m   9.37\197m  10.61\270m  11.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         Estonia      00:48.02  00:48.02     4:37( 2)    9:24( 1)   14:36( 4)   19:37( 3)   23:16( 3)   25:36( 3)   33:41( 3)   36:58( 1)   41:06( 1)   45:42( 1)   47:37( 1)   48:02( 1)  
                                                                                    4:37[ 2]    4:47[ 2]    5:12[12]    5:01[ 4]    3:39[ 5]    2:20[15]    8:05[ 3]    3:17[ 4]    4:08[10]    4:36[ 7]    1:55[ 6]    0:25[ 8] 
   2. Sari Vepsäläinen          TuKis           Finland      00:48.32     +0:30     4:48( 3)    9:28( 2)   13:19( 1)   17:29( 1)   21:11( 1)   22:46( 1)   32:47( 2)   37:20( 2)   41:40( 2)   46:18( 2)   48:09( 2)   48:32( 2)  
                                                                                    4:48[ 3]    4:40[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    3:42[ 6]    1:35[ 6]   10:01[13]    4:33[10]    4:20[12]    4:38[ 8]    1:51[ 5]    0:23[ 4] 
   3. Pille Vinne               Kobras          Estonia      00:50.29     +2:27     4:29( 1)    9:33( 3)   14:07( 2)   23:17( 5)   28:01( 5)   29:25( 4)   37:49( 4)   41:13( 4)   44:35( 3)   48:26( 3)   50:08( 3)   50:29( 3)  
                                                                                    4:29[ 1]    5:04[ 3]    4:34[ 8]    9:10[13]    4:44[ 9]    1:24[ 2]    8:24[ 6]    3:24[ 6]    3:22[ 5]    3:51[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   4. Iveta Velkere             Aluksne OK      Latvia       00:51.04     +3:02     5:00( 4)   10:20( 4)   14:21( 3)   18:58( 2)   21:47( 2)   23:06( 2)   30:53( 1)   41:55( 5)   44:46( 4)   48:51( 4)   50:41( 4)   51:04( 4)  
                                                                                    5:00[ 4]    5:20[ 5]    4:01[ 3]    4:37[ 3]    2:49[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    7:47[ 1]   11:02[16]    2:51[ 1]    4:05[ 2]    1:50[ 3]    0:23[ 4] 
   5. Anneli Tamla              Koop            Estonia      00:51.48     +3:46     7:36(14)   13:38(10)   18:31( 8)   23:46( 6)   27:07( 4)   29:53( 5)   38:03( 5)   41:03( 3)   44:46( 4)   49:16( 5)   51:28( 5)   51:48( 5)  
                                                                                    7:36[14]    6:02[ 8]    4:53[ 9]    5:15[ 6]    3:21[ 3]    2:46[16]    8:10[ 4]    3:00[ 1]    3:43[ 6]    4:30[ 6]    2:12[13]    0:20[ 1] 
   6. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             Estonia      00:53.26     +5:24     5:43( 5)   12:16( 8)   16:32( 5)   23:11( 4)   29:14( 6)   30:44( 6)   40:26( 7)   43:37( 7)   46:42( 6)   51:05( 6)   53:01( 6)   53:26( 6)  
                                                                                    5:43[ 5]    6:33[11]    4:16[ 6]    6:39[ 9]    6:03[11]    1:30[ 5]    9:42[11]    3:11[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    4:23[ 5]    1:56[ 7]    0:25[ 8] 
   7. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          Estonia      00:53.59     +5:57     9:28(17)   15:26(11)   20:37(12)   25:39( 7)   29:17( 7)   31:32( 7)   39:43( 6)   42:59( 6)   47:03( 7)   51:43( 7)   53:33( 7)   53:59( 7)  
                                                                                    9:28[17]    5:58[ 7]    5:11[11]    5:02[ 5]    3:38[ 4]    2:15[13]    8:11[ 5]    3:16[ 3]    4:04[ 9]    4:40[ 9]    1:50[ 3]    0:26[11] 
   8. Diana Minin                               Estonia      01:05.49    +17:47     9:02(16)   15:42(12)   20:05(10)   26:41( 8)   31:10( 9)   32:38( 9)   41:23( 8)   48:25( 8)   56:39( 8)   63:17( 9)   65:26( 8)   65:49( 8)  
                                                                                    9:02[16]    6:40[12]    4:23[ 7]    6:36[ 8]    4:29[ 8]    1:28[ 3]    8:45[ 7]    7:02[13]    8:14[15]    6:38[13]    2:09[11]    0:23[ 4] 
   9. Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         Estonia      01:05.54    +17:52     7:15(13)   21:34(15)   28:06(15)   32:40(13)   39:27(13)   41:02(13)   50:05(12)   53:41(10)   57:43( 9)   63:08( 8)   65:32( 9)   65:54( 9)  
                                                                                    7:15[13]   14:19[16]    6:32[14]    4:34[ 2]    6:47[12]    1:35[ 6]    9:03[ 9]    3:36[ 8]    4:02[ 8]    5:25[11]    2:24[16]    0:22[ 3] 
  10. Marje Zernant                             Estonia      01:08.22    +20:20     6:19( 7)   12:21( 9)   17:24( 6)   30:42(12)   34:38(10)   36:31(10)   45:18(10)   52:21( 9)   60:42(11)   65:48(10)   67:59(10)   68:22(10)  
                                                                                    6:19[ 7]    6:02[ 8]    5:03[10]   13:18[16]    3:56[ 7]    1:53[10]    8:47[ 8]    7:03[14]    8:21[16]    5:06[10]    2:11[12]    0:23[ 4] 
  11. Pia Jokinen               IPR             Finland      01:09.24    +21:22     6:19( 7)   20:10(14)   28:54(16)   37:17(16)   42:18(14)   44:11(14)   55:49(15)   59:11(14)   62:28(13)   66:41(11)   68:58(11)   69:24(11)  
                                                                                    6:19[ 7]   13:51[15]    8:44[18]    8:23[12]    5:01[10]    1:53[10]   11:38[14]    3:22[ 5]    3:17[ 4]    4:13[ 4]    2:17[14]    0:26[11] 
  12. Anne Aidma                                Estonia      01:09.26    +21:24     6:39(12)   11:55( 5)   18:40( 9)   28:37(11)   37:36(11)   39:21(11)   48:54(11)   55:13(11)   58:20(10)   66:56(12)   68:59(12)   69:26(12)  
                                                                                    6:39[12]    5:16[ 4]    6:45[15]    9:57[15]    8:59[15]    1:45[ 8]    9:33[10]    6:19[12]    3:07[ 3]    8:36[15]    2:03[ 9]    0:27[13] 
  13. Merili Palu                               Estonia      01:13.19    +25:17     6:30(11)   18:18(13)   22:11(13)   27:27(10)   30:18( 8)   31:47( 8)   41:37( 9)   57:07(13)   61:21(12)   70:30(13)   72:50(13)   73:19(13)  
                                                                                    6:30[11]   11:48[14]    3:53[ 2]    5:16[ 7]    2:51[ 2]    1:29[ 4]    9:50[12]   15:30[17]    4:14[11]    9:09[16]    2:20[15]    0:29[14] 
  14. Ade Palm                  HOK             Estonia      01:14.06    +26:04     6:21( 9)   12:04( 7)   20:14(11)   37:00(15)   43:48(16)   45:33(15)   53:30(13)   57:02(12)   65:28(15)   71:35(14)   73:36(14)   74:06(14)  
                                                                                    6:21[ 9]    5:43[ 6]    8:10[17]   16:46[17]    6:48[13]    1:45[ 8]    7:57[ 2]    3:32[ 7]    8:26[17]    6:07[12]    2:01[ 8]    0:30[15] 
  15. Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          Estonia      01:14.57    +26:55     5:59( 6)   12:01( 6)   17:31( 7)   27:18( 9)   38:11(12)   40:28(12)   55:13(14)   61:02(15)   64:51(14)   72:23(15)   74:26(15)   74:57(15)  
                                                                                    5:59[ 6]    6:02[ 8]    5:30[13]    9:47[14]   10:53[17]    2:17[14]   14:45[16]    5:49[11]    3:49[ 7]    7:32[14]    2:03[ 9]    0:31[16] 
  16. Maarja Naan                               Estonia      01:16.24    +28:22     6:23(10)   23:22(16)   27:34(14)   34:22(14)   43:47(15)   45:45(16)   59:43(16)   63:59(16)   70:08(16)   74:18(16)   75:59(16)   76:24(16)  
                                                                                    6:23[10]   16:59[18]    4:12[ 5]    6:48[10]    9:25[16]    1:58[12]   13:58[15]    4:16[ 9]    6:09[14]    4:10[ 3]    1:41[ 1]    0:25[ 8] 
  17. Siiri Suursoo                             Estonia      01:58.58    +70:56    19:13(18)   28:43(18)   32:47(18)   39:47(17)   46:57(17)   50:06(17)   89:00(17)   96:21(17)  101:13(17)  115:51(17)  118:26(17)  118:58(17)  
                                                                                   19:13[18]    9:30[13]    4:04[ 4]    7:00[11]    7:10[14]    3:09[17]   38:54[17]    7:21[15]    4:52[13]   14:38[17]    2:35[17]    0:32[17] 
      Kadri Isakar              LSF PT          Estonia      MP                     7:52(15)   23:33(17)   31:27(17)  
                                                                                    7:52[15]   15:41[17]    7:54[16] 
W21C
3010m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg      1.62\98m   2.65\312m   3.41\369m   4.47\281m   5.46\153m   6.59\254m   7.91\362m   8.53\293m   9.31\266m  10.54\181m  11.200\266m  F.\91m       
   1. Jenni Hekkala             Nakkilan Wisa   Finland      00:48.23  00:48.23     2:06( 3)    7:04( 3)   11:25( 2)   16:46( 2)   18:45( 2)   22:46( 1)   29:34( 1)   34:32( 1)   40:39( 1)   45:05( 1)   47:56( 1)   48:23( 1)  
                                                                                    2:06[ 3]    4:58[ 3]    4:21[ 2]    5:21[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    4:01[ 3]    6:48[ 2]    4:58[ 2]    6:07[ 8]    4:26[ 3]    2:51[ 2]    0:27[ 4] 
   2. Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT          Estonia      00:51.34     +3:11     2:07( 4)    6:44( 2)   12:31( 3)   17:55( 3)   19:53( 3)   23:17( 2)   31:26( 3)   35:15( 2)   44:57( 3)   48:06( 2)   51:07( 2)   51:34( 2)  
                                                                                    2:07[ 4]    4:37[ 2]    5:47[ 6]    5:24[ 4]    1:58[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    8:09[ 5]    3:49[ 1]    9:42[ 9]    3:09[ 1]    3:01[ 4]    0:27[ 4] 
   3. Pia  Luovula              Suosmeren Salpa Finland      00:52.10     +3:47     1:33( 1)    5:01( 1)    8:54( 1)   12:49( 1)   16:01( 1)   25:15( 3)   30:12( 2)   38:34( 3)   44:35( 2)   49:09( 3)   51:46( 3)   52:10( 3)  
                                                                                    1:33[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    3:53[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    3:12[ 6]    9:14[ 7]    4:57[ 1]    8:22[ 5]    6:01[ 7]    4:34[ 4]    2:37[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Ulvi Oja                  Hansa SK        Estonia      00:59.32    +11:09     2:11( 5)    7:39( 4)   13:17( 5)   19:21( 4)   21:59( 5)   30:41( 5)   38:08( 4)   46:39( 4)   50:45( 4)   55:42( 4)   59:04( 4)   59:32( 4)  
                                                                                    2:11[ 5]    5:28[ 5]    5:38[ 5]    6:04[ 5]    2:38[ 5]    8:42[ 6]    7:27[ 3]    8:31[ 6]    4:06[ 3]    4:57[ 5]    3:22[ 5]    0:28[ 6] 
   5. Ele Sisas                 TAOK            Estonia      01:12.29    +24:06     3:10( 6)   30:15( 9)   36:30( 9)   40:18( 9)   42:19( 8)   45:23( 7)   53:31( 6)   62:09( 6)   65:12( 5)   69:07( 5)   72:03( 5)   72:29( 5)  
                                                                                    3:10[ 6]   27:05[ 9]    6:15[ 8]    3:48[ 1]    2:01[ 3]    3:04[ 1]    8:08[ 4]    8:38[ 7]    3:03[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    0:26[ 2] 
   6. Riina Kink                Koop            Estonia      01:20.45    +32:22     1:44( 2)    7:46( 5)   12:59( 4)   19:27( 5)   21:33( 4)   29:25( 4)   43:15( 5)   62:01( 5)   66:14( 6)   75:59( 6)   80:19( 6)   80:45( 6)  
                                                                                    1:44[ 2]    6:02[ 7]    5:13[ 3]    6:28[ 6]    2:06[ 4]    7:52[ 5]   13:50[ 7]   18:46[ 8]    4:13[ 4]    9:45[ 7]    4:20[ 8]    0:26[ 2] 
   7. Kristina Vesilind         SRD             Estonia      01:31.06    +42:43     4:25( 7)   14:01( 6)   24:33( 7)   33:08( 7)   37:40( 6)   51:01( 8)   62:56( 7)   71:16( 7)   77:01( 7)   83:51( 7)   90:10( 7)   91:06( 7)  
                                                                                    4:25[ 7]    9:36[ 8]   10:32[ 9]    8:35[ 7]    4:32[ 8]   13:21[ 9]   11:55[ 6]    8:20[ 4]    5:45[ 6]    6:50[ 6]    6:19[ 9]    0:56[ 9] 
   8. Katre Kotov                               Estonia      01:33.45    +45:22    13:15(10)   18:45( 8)   24:43( 8)   34:30( 8)   37:56( 7)   42:53( 6)   68:05( 8)   74:07( 8)   78:45( 8)   88:56( 8)   93:05( 8)   93:45( 8)  
                                                                                   13:15[10]    5:30[ 6]    5:58[ 7]    9:47[ 8]    3:26[ 7]    4:57[ 4]   25:12[ 9]    6:02[ 3]    4:38[ 5]   10:11[ 8]    4:09[ 7]    0:40[ 8] 
   9. Geivi Lember              SOK             Estonia      02:11.59    +83:36    11:21( 9)   16:37( 7)   22:05( 6)   32:09( 6)   54:12( 9)   66:22( 9)   87:53( 9)  111:35( 9)  115:29( 9)  127:48( 9)  131:29( 9)  131:59( 9)  
                                                                                   11:21[ 9]    5:16[ 4]    5:28[ 4]   10:04[ 9]   22:03[ 9]   12:10[ 8]   21:31[ 8]   23:42[ 9]    3:54[ 2]   12:19[ 9]    3:41[ 6]    0:30[ 7] 
      Helen Leim                                Estonia      MP                     5:14( 8)  
                                                                                    5:14[ 8] 
      Tiia Laul                                 Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Mare Kitsnik              Saku            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W21E
5020m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.70\167m   2.69\146m   3.40\136m   4.77\305m   5.79\116m   6.87\352m   7.84\237m   8.85\256m   9.90\263m  10.43\204m  11.42\397m  12.46\130m  13.52\493m  14.97\138m  15.33\222m  16.63\194m  17.37\297m  18.56\242m  19.57\122m  20.32\209m  21.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed          Estonia      00:46.10  00:46.10     1:26( 1)    3:44( 7)    4:38( 4)    6:21( 2)    7:10( 2)    9:27( 2)   11:32( 2)   14:01( 1)   16:07( 1)   17:47( 1)   21:33( 1)   22:51( 1)   26:57( 1)   28:26( 1)   30:41( 1)   32:57( 1)   35:17( 1)   37:08( 1)   38:23( 1)   43:54( 1)   45:53( 1)   46:10( 1)  
                                                                                    1:26[ 1]    2:18[10]    0:54[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    2:17[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    1:18[ 7]    4:06[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    2:16[ 5]    2:20[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    5:31[ 9]    1:59[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Kirti Rebane              Tammed          Estonia      00:50.17     +4:07     1:41( 7)    2:55( 2)    3:59( 1)    6:09( 1)    7:05( 1)    9:19( 1)   11:28( 1)   14:34( 3)   17:35( 3)   19:19( 3)   23:40( 3)   24:57( 3)   29:23( 3)   32:20( 2)   34:45( 2)   36:50( 2)   39:23( 2)   41:16( 2)   42:27( 2)   47:56( 2)   49:56( 2)   50:17( 2)  
                                                                                    1:41[ 7]    1:14[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    2:10[ 5]    0:56[ 6]    2:14[ 1]    2:09[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    3:01[ 7]    1:44[ 3]    4:21[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    4:26[ 3]    2:57[ 6]    2:25[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    2:33[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    1:11[ 1]    5:29[ 8]    2:00[ 2]    0:21[ 8] 
   3. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            Estonia      00:52.01     +5:51     1:31( 3)    3:03( 3)    4:28( 2)    8:06( 6)    8:59( 6)   11:23( 6)   13:40( 6)   16:21( 4)   18:40( 4)   20:29( 4)   25:17( 4)   26:28( 4)   30:41( 4)   32:41( 3)   35:07( 3)   37:08( 3)   39:45( 3)   42:07( 3)   45:22( 3)   49:41( 3)   51:43( 3)   52:01( 3)  
                                                                                    1:31[ 3]    1:32[ 6]    1:25[ 4]    3:38[ 9]    0:53[ 3]    2:24[ 5]    2:17[ 5]    2:41[ 3]    2:19[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    4:13[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    2:26[ 5]    2:01[ 1]    2:37[ 5]    2:22[ 7]    3:15[ 8]    4:19[ 6]    2:02[ 3]    0:18[ 3] 
   4. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            Estonia      00:53.49     +7:39     1:29( 2)    2:47( 1)    4:41( 5)    6:41( 3)    7:31( 3)    9:49( 3)   11:56( 3)   14:29( 2)   16:43( 2)   18:23( 2)   22:41( 2)   23:50( 2)   28:52( 2)   34:23( 4)   36:40( 4)   38:56( 4)   42:12( 4)   44:11( 4)   48:48( 6)   51:06( 4)   53:28( 4)   53:49( 4)  
                                                                                    1:29[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    1:54[ 8]    2:00[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    2:18[ 4]    2:07[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    5:02[ 7]    5:31[10]    2:17[ 2]    2:16[ 5]    3:16[ 6]    1:59[ 4]    4:37[ 9]    2:18[ 2]    2:22[ 5]    0:21[ 8] 
   5. Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           Estonia      00:55.44     +9:34     1:38( 5)    3:03( 3)    4:34( 3)    6:42( 4)    7:47( 4)   10:15( 4)   12:55( 4)   16:51( 5)   19:35( 5)   22:34( 6)   27:26( 5)   28:53( 5)   34:21( 6)   36:04( 5)   38:43( 5)   41:12( 5)   44:34( 6)   46:40( 6)   48:03( 4)   52:42( 5)   55:26( 5)   55:44( 5)  
                                                                                    1:38[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    1:31[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    1:05[ 8]    2:28[ 6]    2:40[ 9]    3:56[ 7]    2:44[ 6]    2:59[ 9]    4:52[ 5]    1:27[ 9]    5:28[ 9]    1:43[ 2]    2:39[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    3:22[ 7]    2:06[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    4:39[ 7]    2:44[ 9]    0:18[ 3] 
   6. Eleri Hirv                Võru            Estonia      00:55.59     +9:49     2:10( 8)    3:35( 6)    6:13( 8)    8:08( 7)    9:03( 7)   11:17( 5)   13:33( 5)   17:40( 6)   20:21( 6)   22:28( 5)   28:32( 6)   29:35( 6)   34:02( 5)   36:11( 6)   39:12( 6)   41:15( 6)   43:46( 5)   45:46( 5)   51:07( 7)   53:23( 6)   55:40( 6)   55:59( 6)  
                                                                                    2:10[ 8]    1:25[ 3]    2:38[10]    1:55[ 2]    0:55[ 5]    2:14[ 1]    2:16[ 4]    4:07[ 8]    2:41[ 5]    2:07[ 5]    6:04[ 8]    1:03[ 2]    4:27[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    3:01[ 9]    2:03[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    2:00[ 5]    5:21[10]    2:16[ 1]    2:17[ 4]    0:19[ 5] 
   7. Mirja Virve               Kobras          Estonia      00:57.37    +11:27     1:35( 4)    3:32( 5)    5:29( 7)    9:13( 8)   10:07( 8)   12:46( 8)   15:03( 8)   18:48( 7)   21:03( 7)   25:26( 8)   30:39( 8)   31:29( 7)   36:05( 7)   38:31( 7)   40:52( 7)   43:04( 7)   45:31( 7)   47:19( 7)   48:37( 5)   54:48( 7)   57:17( 7)   57:37( 7)  
                                                                                    1:35[ 4]    1:57[ 7]    1:57[ 9]    3:44[10]    0:54[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    2:17[ 5]    3:45[ 6]    2:15[ 3]    4:23[10]    5:13[ 6]    0:50[ 1]    4:36[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    2:21[ 3]    2:12[ 4]    2:27[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    6:11[10]    2:29[ 8]    0:20[ 6] 
   8. Mariann Sulg              Orvand          Estonia      01:03.51    +17:41     1:40( 6)    3:52( 8)    5:04( 6)    7:31( 5)    8:34( 5)   11:24( 7)   13:54( 7)   19:37( 8)   22:50( 8)   25:04( 7)   30:35( 7)   31:52( 8)   36:51( 8)   41:23( 8)   44:09( 8)   49:52( 8)   54:05( 8)   56:36( 8)   58:28( 8)   61:06( 8)   63:31( 8)   63:51( 8)  
                                                                                    1:40[ 6]    2:12[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    2:27[ 6]    1:03[ 7]    2:50[ 8]    2:30[ 7]    5:43[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    2:14[ 6]    5:31[ 7]    1:17[ 5]    4:59[ 6]    4:32[ 9]    2:46[ 8]    5:43[10]    4:13[ 8]    2:31[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    2:38[ 3]    2:25[ 7]    0:20[ 6] 
   9. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            Estonia      01:10.45    +24:35     2:44( 9)    4:45( 9)    6:35( 9)    9:14( 9)   11:03( 9)   14:25( 9)   17:28( 9)   21:05( 9)   28:25( 9)   31:22( 9)   37:54( 9)   39:28( 9)   44:32( 9)   48:13( 9)   51:25( 9)   54:24( 9)   58:56( 9)   61:41( 9)   63:41( 9)   67:10( 9)   70:20( 9)   70:45( 9)  
                                                                                    2:44[ 9]    2:01[ 8]    1:50[ 7]    2:39[ 8]    1:49[10]    3:22[ 9]    3:03[10]    3:37[ 5]    7:20[10]    2:57[ 8]    6:32[ 9]    1:34[10]    5:04[ 8]    3:41[ 8]    3:12[10]    2:59[ 9]    4:32[ 9]    2:45[ 9]    2:00[ 7]    3:29[ 5]    3:10[10]    0:25[10] 
  10. Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA            Estonia      01:26.27    +40:17     9:46(10)   11:14(10)   12:52(10)   15:23(10)   16:39(10)   20:59(10)   23:38(10)   29:41(10)   33:10(10)   35:29(10)   47:49(10)   49:07(10)   57:52(10)   61:02(10)   63:34(10)   66:28(10)   73:22(10)   78:56(10)   80:52(10)   83:47(10)   86:10(10)   86:27(10)  
                                                                                    9:46[10]    1:28[ 5]    1:38[ 6]    2:31[ 7]    1:16[ 9]    4:20[10]    2:39[ 8]    6:03[10]    3:29[ 9]    2:19[ 7]   12:20[10]    1:18[ 7]    8:45[10]    3:10[ 7]    2:32[ 6]    2:54[ 8]    6:54[10]    5:34[10]    1:56[ 6]    2:55[ 4]    2:23[ 6]    0:17[ 1] 
W35
3590m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.73\181m   2.77\639m   3.79\116m   4.90\469m   5.43\204m   6.42\397m   7.46\130m   8.95\537m   9.96\176m  10.55\171m  11.32\173m  12.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          Estonia      00:40.58  00:40.58     5:38( 3)   10:08( 2)   11:13( 2)   16:41( 1)   18:31( 1)   22:45( 1)   23:54( 1)   31:52( 1)   33:30( 1)   35:37( 1)   38:39( 1)   40:40( 1)   40:58( 1)  
                                                                                    5:38[ 3]    4:30[ 1]    1:05[ 3]    5:28[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    4:14[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    7:58[ 4]    1:38[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    3:02[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Kadri Parts               Võru            Estonia      00:54.18    +13:20     3:01( 2)    8:27( 1)    9:47( 1)   17:56( 2)   20:31( 2)   28:06( 2)   29:19( 2)   35:24( 2)   40:33( 2)   47:36( 2)   51:02( 2)   53:59( 2)   54:18( 2)  
                                                                                    3:01[ 2]    5:26[ 2]    1:20[ 4]    8:09[ 4]    2:35[ 6]    7:35[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    6:05[ 1]    5:09[ 7]    7:03[ 6]    3:26[ 5]    2:57[ 6]    0:19[ 2] 
   3. Edit Kannel               Norma           Estonia      00:58.37    +17:39     2:53( 1)   11:11( 3)   12:08( 3)   27:18( 3)   29:02( 3)   35:48( 3)   37:08( 3)   45:28( 3)   47:30( 3)   53:50( 3)   55:55( 3)   58:12( 3)   58:37( 3)  
                                                                                    2:53[ 1]    8:18[ 4]    0:57[ 1]   15:10[ 6]    1:44[ 1]    6:46[ 4]    1:20[ 4]    8:20[ 5]    2:02[ 3]    6:20[ 4]    2:05[ 1]    2:17[ 3]    0:25[ 5] 
   4. Anneli Pello              Mercury         Estonia      01:07.07    +26:09    14:15( 7)   28:49( 6)   30:42( 6)   36:53( 6)   38:56( 5)   46:46( 6)   47:57( 6)   55:46( 5)   58:59( 5)   62:02( 4)   64:18( 4)   66:41( 4)   67:07( 4)  
                                                                                   14:15[ 7]   14:34[ 6]    1:53[ 6]    6:11[ 2]    2:03[ 3]    7:50[ 6]    1:11[ 2]    7:49[ 3]    3:13[ 5]    3:03[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    2:23[ 5]    0:26[ 6] 
   5. Heli Haug                 Võru            Estonia      01:16.57    +35:59     8:04( 5)   18:02( 5)   24:48( 5)   33:27( 4)   35:49( 4)   41:57( 4)   43:26( 4)   58:01( 6)   62:30( 6)   69:04( 6)   74:20( 6)   76:37( 5)   76:57( 5)  
                                                                                    8:04[ 5]    9:58[ 5]    6:46[ 7]    8:39[ 5]    2:22[ 5]    6:08[ 3]    1:29[ 6]   14:35[ 7]    4:29[ 6]    6:34[ 5]    5:16[ 6]    2:17[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
   6. Maret Hallikma                            Estonia      01:17.59    +37:01     8:24( 6)   16:35( 4)   18:22( 4)   36:18( 5)   40:23( 6)   49:09( 7)   51:28( 7)   61:37( 7)   64:42( 7)   68:51( 5)   74:08( 5)   77:28( 6)   77:59( 6)  
                                                                                    8:24[ 6]    8:11[ 3]    1:47[ 5]   17:56[ 7]    4:05[ 7]    8:46[ 7]    2:19[ 7]   10:09[ 6]    3:05[ 4]    4:09[ 3]    5:17[ 7]    3:20[ 7]    0:31[ 7] 
   7. Heidi Sild                West            Estonia      01:19.54    +38:56     6:11( 4)   30:16( 7)   31:14( 7)   38:29( 7)   40:35( 7)   45:28( 5)   46:55( 5)   53:14( 4)   55:00( 4)   75:00( 7)   77:32( 7)   79:33( 7)   79:54( 7)  
                                                                                    6:11[ 4]   24:05[ 7]    0:58[ 2]    7:15[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    4:53[ 2]    1:27[ 5]    6:19[ 2]    1:46[ 2]   20:00[ 7]    2:32[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    0:21[ 4] 
      Anne-Mari Pevkur                          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W40
3440m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.74\284m   2.40\328m   3.88\603m   4.43\267m   5.50\441m   6.46\119m   7.51\489m   8.97\117m   9.56\158m  10.32\234m  11.92\128m  12.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Triin Vask                Ilves           Estonia      00:41.11  00:41.11     3:45( 1)    7:07( 1)   12:39( 1)   15:41( 1)   21:15( 1)   22:30( 1)   27:46( 1)   30:42( 1)   33:05( 1)   37:09( 1)   39:24( 1)   40:44( 1)   41:11( 1)  
                                                                                    3:45[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    5:32[ 1]    3:02[ 4]    5:34[ 2]    1:15[ 5]    5:16[ 2]    2:56[ 8]    2:23[ 2]    4:04[ 5]    2:15[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    0:27[ 6] 
   2. Signe Raidmets            TON             Estonia      00:43.37     +2:26     7:45( 6)   11:19( 6)   17:47( 5)   20:39( 5)   26:34( 5)   27:34( 5)   33:29( 5)   35:25( 5)   37:30( 4)   40:16( 2)   41:57( 2)   43:15( 2)   43:37( 2)  
                                                                                    7:45[ 6]    3:34[ 4]    6:28[ 3]    2:52[ 3]    5:55[ 4]    1:00[ 1]    5:55[ 4]    1:56[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    0:22[ 3] 
   3. Heidi Torp-Donner         OK77            Finland      00:44.35     +3:24     4:30( 2)    8:59( 4)   15:00( 2)   18:20( 2)   24:39( 3)   26:06( 3)   32:17( 3)   34:22( 3)   37:06( 3)   40:21( 3)   42:37( 3)   44:09( 3)   44:35( 3)  
                                                                                    4:30[ 2]    4:29[ 6]    6:01[ 2]    3:20[ 6]    6:19[ 6]    1:27[ 8]    6:11[ 5]    2:05[ 3]    2:44[ 5]    3:15[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    1:32[ 6]    0:26[ 5] 
   4. Erika Joonas              Võru            Estonia      00:45.20     +4:09     5:18( 3)    8:46( 2)   16:15( 4)   19:24( 4)   25:26( 4)   26:38( 4)   32:31( 4)   34:39( 4)   37:53( 5)   41:13( 4)   43:31( 4)   44:57( 4)   45:20( 4)  
                                                                                    5:18[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    7:29[ 6]    3:09[ 5]    6:02[ 5]    1:12[ 3]    5:53[ 3]    2:08[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    3:20[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    1:26[ 5]    0:23[ 4] 
   5. Jana Kink                 Kape            Estonia      00:46.05     +4:54     5:41( 4)    8:53( 3)   15:57( 3)   18:20( 2)   23:20( 2)   24:35( 2)   29:49( 2)   32:35( 2)   36:44( 2)   41:32( 5)   44:32( 5)   45:44( 5)   46:05( 5)  
                                                                                    5:41[ 4]    3:12[ 1]    7:04[ 4]    2:23[ 1]    5:00[ 1]    1:15[ 5]    5:14[ 1]    2:46[ 7]    4:09[ 9]    4:48[ 7]    3:00[ 6]    1:12[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
   6. Minija Pääslane           Ilves           Estonia      00:48.02     +6:51     6:33( 5)   11:05( 5)   18:25( 6)   21:15( 6)   26:49( 6)   28:01( 6)   35:10( 6)   37:04( 6)   39:27( 6)   43:20( 6)   46:18( 6)   47:43( 6)   48:02( 6)  
                                                                                    6:33[ 5]    4:32[ 7]    7:20[ 5]    2:50[ 2]    5:34[ 2]    1:12[ 3]    7:09[ 6]    1:54[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    3:53[ 4]    2:58[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    0:19[ 1] 
   7. Meelike Pandis            Ilves           Estonia      01:09.07    +27:56     8:25( 7)   12:22( 7)   25:14( 8)   29:12( 8)   36:13( 7)   37:18( 7)   45:49( 7)   47:54( 7)   50:30( 7)   63:15( 7)   66:54( 7)   68:35( 7)   69:07( 7)  
                                                                                    8:25[ 7]    3:57[ 5]   12:52[10]    3:58[ 8]    7:01[ 7]    1:05[ 2]    8:31[ 8]    2:05[ 3]    2:36[ 4]   12:45[10]    3:39[ 9]    1:41[ 7]    0:32[ 9] 
   8. Ella Shved                SRD             Estonia      01:20.57    +39:46    14:18( 9)   26:19( 9)   35:22( 9)   39:33( 9)   47:48( 9)   49:13( 9)   57:19( 8)   59:51( 8)   63:47( 8)   75:21( 8)   78:29( 8)   80:27( 8)   80:57( 8)  
                                                                                   14:18[ 9]   12:01[10]    9:03[ 7]    4:11[ 9]    8:15[ 9]    1:25[ 7]    8:06[ 7]    2:32[ 6]    3:56[ 8]   11:34[ 9]    3:08[ 7]    1:58[ 9]    0:30[ 7] 
   9. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:23.31    +42:20     9:22( 8)   14:48( 8)   24:29( 7)   28:41( 7)   37:04( 8)   38:45( 8)   61:56( 9)   65:04( 9)   73:42( 9)   77:46( 9)   80:54( 9)   83:01( 9)   83:31( 9)  
                                                                                    9:22[ 8]    5:26[ 8]    9:41[ 8]    4:12[10]    8:23[10]    1:41[10]   23:11[10]    3:08[ 9]    8:38[10]    4:04[ 5]    3:08[ 7]    2:07[10]    0:30[ 7] 
  10. Maari Idnurm              Orion           Estonia      01:31.00    +49:49    17:18(10)   27:54(10)   40:18(10)   44:02(10)   51:57(10)   53:35(10)   65:05(10)   71:12(10)   74:48(10)   81:49(10)   88:44(10)   90:25(10)   91:00(10)  
                                                                                   17:18[10]   10:36[ 9]   12:24[ 9]    3:44[ 7]    7:55[ 8]    1:38[ 9]   11:30[ 9]    6:07[10]    3:36[ 7]    7:01[ 8]    6:55[10]    1:41[ 7]    0:35[10] 
W45
3260m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.36\376m   2.34\376m   3.77\409m   4.75\248m   5.42\194m   6.46\130m   7.95\537m   8.53\208m   9.37\197m  10.61\270m  11.200\173m  F.\91m       
   1. Anneli Rämmann                            Estonia      00:39.17  00:39.17     4:34( 3)    9:19( 3)   13:32( 4)   17:04( 3)   19:46( 3)   21:07( 2)   29:03( 2)   31:35( 1)   33:47( 1)   37:14( 1)   38:56( 1)   39:17( 1)  
                                                                                    4:34[ 3]    4:45[ 3]    4:13[ 7]    3:32[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    7:56[ 6]    2:32[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    1:42[ 3]    0:21[ 2] 
   2. Aari Talver               Mercury         Estonia      00:41.23     +2:06     4:22( 2)    8:12( 1)   11:51( 1)   15:42( 1)   19:45( 2)   21:42( 3)   29:20( 3)   32:16( 2)   35:09( 2)   39:15( 2)   41:00( 2)   41:23( 2)  
                                                                                    4:22[ 2]    3:50[ 1]    3:39[ 4]    3:51[ 4]    4:03[ 8]    1:57[ 8]    7:38[ 4]    2:56[ 3]    2:53[ 6]    4:06[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    0:23[ 4] 
   3. Merike Paapson            TON             Estonia      00:46.27     +7:10     4:04( 1)    9:17( 2)   12:23( 2)   19:19( 4)   22:05( 4)   23:20( 4)   32:03( 4)   35:45( 3)   38:18( 3)   44:30( 3)   46:07( 3)   46:27( 3)  
                                                                                    4:04[ 1]    5:13[ 5]    3:06[ 2]    6:56[12]    2:46[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    8:43[ 8]    3:42[ 6]    2:33[ 3]    6:12[ 9]    1:37[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Airi Alnek                Võru            Estonia      00:48.29     +9:12     5:03( 6)   12:08( 9)   15:07( 6)   19:19( 4)   22:23( 5)   24:39( 5)   35:49( 6)   39:33( 6)   42:13( 5)   46:18( 5)   48:07( 4)   48:29( 4)  
                                                                                    5:03[ 6]    7:05[12]    2:59[ 1]    4:12[ 5]    3:04[ 3]    2:16[13]   11:10[11]    3:44[ 8]    2:40[ 4]    4:05[ 2]    1:49[ 7]    0:22[ 3] 
   5. Meeli Kerem                               Estonia      00:48.49     +9:32     5:36( 9)   10:53( 6)   14:46( 5)   19:57( 6)   23:37( 6)   25:18( 6)   34:13( 5)   37:56( 4)   40:41( 4)   46:16( 4)   48:18( 5)   48:49( 5)  
                                                                                    5:36[ 9]    5:17[ 6]    3:53[ 6]    5:11[ 8]    3:40[ 6]    1:41[ 4]    8:55[ 9]    3:43[ 7]    2:45[ 5]    5:35[ 7]    2:02[ 9]    0:31[ 9] 
   6. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:49.27    +10:10     4:50( 4)   11:13( 7)   15:31( 7)   20:28( 7)   25:07( 7)   28:15( 7)   35:52( 7)   39:07( 5)   42:23( 7)   47:14( 6)   49:02( 6)   49:27( 6)  
                                                                                    4:50[ 4]    6:23[10]    4:18[ 8]    4:57[ 7]    4:39[11]    3:08[14]    7:37[ 3]    3:15[ 5]    3:16[ 8]    4:51[ 6]    1:48[ 6]    0:25[ 5] 
   7. Lea Leppik                TAOK            Estonia      00:50.35    +11:18     5:01( 5)    9:35( 4)   12:44( 3)   15:59( 2)   19:06( 1)   20:27( 1)   27:53( 1)   39:57( 7)   42:13( 5)   48:25( 7)   50:09( 7)   50:35( 7)  
                                                                                    5:01[ 5]    4:34[ 2]    3:09[ 3]    3:15[ 1]    3:07[ 4]    1:21[ 2]    7:26[ 2]   12:04[12]    2:16[ 2]    6:12[ 9]    1:44[ 4]    0:26[ 6] 
   8. Tuulikki Salmenkylä       HS              Finland      00:54.22    +15:05     5:14( 7)   20:05(12)   23:47(11)   27:33(11)   31:44( 9)   33:44( 9)   41:43( 8)   44:14( 8)   47:49( 8)   52:19( 8)   53:52( 8)   54:22( 8)  
                                                                                    5:14[ 7]   14:51[14]    3:42[ 5]    3:46[ 3]    4:11[10]    2:00[10]    7:59[ 7]    2:31[ 1]    3:35[ 9]    4:30[ 5]    1:33[ 1]    0:30[ 8] 
   9. Koidu Laanemets           KEKRSK          Estonia      01:00.00    +20:43     5:37(10)   11:54( 8)   18:03( 9)   26:36( 9)   35:47(12)   37:46(12)   45:25(11)   48:27( 9)   51:27( 9)   57:11( 9)   59:34( 9)   60:00( 9)  
                                                                                    5:37[10]    6:17[ 9]    6:09[12]    8:33[14]    9:11[14]    1:59[ 9]    7:39[ 5]    3:02[ 4]    3:00[ 7]    5:44[ 8]    2:23[11]    0:26[ 6] 
  10. Mari Roots                TAOK            Estonia      01:02.19    +23:02     6:51(11)   13:47(10)   19:41(10)   27:20(10)   32:20(10)   34:26(10)   45:02(10)   49:00(10)   53:12(10)   59:31(10)   61:48(10)   62:19(10)  
                                                                                    6:51[11]    6:56[11]    5:54[10]    7:39[13]    5:00[12]    2:06[12]   10:36[10]    3:58[ 9]    4:12[10]    6:19[11]    2:17[10]    0:31[ 9] 
  11. Anu Järv                  MARU            Estonia      01:08.08    +28:51     5:31( 8)   10:41( 5)   16:19( 8)   22:28( 8)   26:30( 8)   28:26( 8)   51:06(12)   55:46(11)   61:14(11)   65:33(11)   67:33(11)   68:08(11)  
                                                                                    5:31[ 8]    5:10[ 4]    5:38[ 9]    6:09[10]    4:02[ 7]    1:56[ 7]   22:40[12]    4:40[10]    5:28[12]    4:19[ 4]    2:00[ 8]    0:35[12] 
  12. Tiina Tamla               Koop            Estonia      01:24.07    +44:50    16:28(14)   21:54(14)   28:07(14)   33:58(14)   38:02(14)   40:04(14)   65:08(14)   69:54(12)   74:16(12)   81:02(12)   83:34(12)   84:07(12)  
                                                                                   16:28[14]    5:26[ 8]    6:13[13]    5:51[ 9]    4:04[ 9]    2:02[11]   25:04[13]    4:46[11]    4:22[11]    6:46[12]    2:32[12]    0:33[11] 
      Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA            Estonia      MP                    12:47(13)   18:08(11)   25:27(12)   29:45(12)   35:37(11)   37:19(11)   44:39( 9)  
                                                                                   12:47[13]    5:21[ 7]    7:19[14]    4:18[ 6]    5:52[13]    1:42[ 5]    7:20[ 1] 
      Lembi Berkman                             Estonia      MP                     7:01(12)   21:03(13)   26:59(13)   33:40(13)   36:52(13)   38:34(13)   64:51(13)  
                                                                                    7:01[12]   14:02[13]    5:56[11]    6:41[11]    3:12[ 5]    1:42[ 5]   26:17[14] 
      Elin Ilves                Kape            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W50
3160m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.70\167m   2.40\243m   3.42\626m   4.46\130m   5.52\493m    6.95\81m   7.33\200m   8.63\194m   9.56\336m  10.54\232m  11.92\188m  12.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          Estonia      00:46.10  00:46.10     2:32( 2)    5:48( 2)   13:10( 1)   15:06( 2)   21:13( 2)   23:26( 1)   26:35( 1)   29:52( 1)   36:04( 1)   39:08( 1)   44:28( 1)   45:51( 1)   46:10( 1)  
                                                                                    2:32[ 2]    3:16[ 5]    7:22[ 1]    1:56[ 9]    6:07[ 4]    2:13[ 9]    3:09[ 2]    3:17[ 5]    6:12[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    5:20[ 5]    1:23[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Sarmite Sild              Võru            Estonia      00:47.57     +1:47     2:20( 1)    6:58( 6)   15:54( 4)   17:31( 3)   23:25( 3)   24:55( 3)   29:01( 2)   33:12( 2)   38:34( 2)   41:37( 2)   45:42( 2)   47:23( 2)   47:57( 2)  
                                                                                    2:20[ 1]    4:38[13]    8:56[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    5:54[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    4:06[ 3]    4:11[12]    5:22[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    4:05[ 1]    1:41[ 5]    0:34[12] 
   3. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          Estonia      00:52.14     +6:04     6:58(11)    9:57(11)   17:43( 5)   19:36( 5)   24:57( 4)   27:27( 4)   35:01( 6)   37:20( 4)   42:13( 3)   45:07( 3)   50:26( 3)   51:53( 3)   52:14( 3)  
                                                                                    6:58[11]    2:59[ 3]    7:46[ 3]    1:53[ 6]    5:21[ 1]    2:30[11]    7:34[ 9]    2:19[ 1]    4:53[ 2]    2:54[ 1]    5:19[ 4]    1:27[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   4. Lubov Gerasimova          Pskov Rus       Russia       01:00.19    +14:09     2:49( 4)    6:40( 5)   15:42( 3)   18:17( 4)   26:50( 5)   28:40( 5)   31:23( 3)   34:38( 3)   49:23( 6)   53:16( 6)   57:58( 4)   59:54( 4)   60:19( 4)  
                                                                                    2:49[ 4]    3:51[ 8]    9:02[ 5]    2:35[13]    8:33[ 9]    1:50[ 6]    2:43[ 1]    3:15[ 3]   14:45[13]    3:53[ 5]    4:42[ 2]    1:56[ 8]    0:25[ 3] 
   5. Krista Terno              Tammed          Estonia      01:00.30    +14:20     3:05( 7)    7:23( 8)   18:15( 7)   20:40( 7)   29:06( 7)   30:48( 7)   35:16( 7)   39:06( 6)   45:34( 4)   52:56( 5)   58:02( 5)   60:04( 5)   60:30( 5)  
                                                                                    3:05[ 7]    4:18[12]   10:52[ 7]    2:25[12]    8:26[ 8]    1:42[ 4]    4:28[ 5]    3:50[ 8]    6:28[ 5]    7:22[ 9]    5:06[ 3]    2:02[ 9]    0:26[ 5] 
   6. Aino Leppänen             Rasti-Jyry      Finland      01:05.40    +19:30     2:52( 5)    6:09( 3)   17:59( 6)   20:06( 6)   28:44( 6)   30:27( 6)   34:46( 5)   38:53( 5)   46:02( 5)   52:51( 4)   62:55( 6)   65:10( 6)   65:40( 6)  
                                                                                    2:52[ 5]    3:17[ 6]   11:50[ 9]    2:07[10]    8:38[10]    1:43[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    4:07[11]    7:09[ 8]    6:49[ 8]   10:04[12]    2:15[12]    0:30[10] 
   7. Liivi Tafenau             Käbi            Estonia      01:11.37    +25:27     9:09(12)   11:56(12)   22:02( 9)   23:57( 9)   31:02( 9)   35:57( 9)   43:21( 9)   47:07( 8)   59:49(10)   63:25( 7)   68:58( 7)   71:12( 7)   71:37( 7)  
                                                                                    9:09[12]    2:47[ 2]   10:06[ 6]    1:55[ 7]    7:05[ 5]    4:55[14]    7:24[ 7]    3:46[ 7]   12:42[12]    3:36[ 4]    5:33[ 6]    2:14[11]    0:25[ 3] 
   8. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            Estonia      01:17.11    +31:01     3:05( 7)    9:40(10)   20:47( 8)   22:54( 8)   30:59( 8)   33:48( 8)   49:13(10)   52:39( 9)   59:29( 9)   67:03( 8)   74:36( 8)   76:39( 8)   77:11( 8)  
                                                                                    3:05[ 7]    6:35[14]   11:07[ 8]    2:07[10]    8:05[ 6]    2:49[12]   15:25[13]    3:26[ 6]    6:50[ 7]    7:34[10]    7:33[10]    2:03[10]    0:32[11] 
   9. Anu Malts                 TON             Estonia      01:19.30    +33:20    10:22(13)   13:36(13)   29:05(12)   30:37(12)   41:46(11)   43:17(11)   51:00(11)   54:16(10)   58:59( 8)   67:11( 9)   77:24( 9)   79:03( 9)   79:30( 9)  
                                                                                   10:22[13]    3:14[ 4]   15:29[10]    1:32[ 2]   11:09[13]    1:31[ 3]    7:43[10]    3:16[ 4]    4:43[ 1]    8:12[12]   10:13[13]    1:39[ 4]    0:27[ 7] 
  10. Pirjo Kivioja             salon vilpas    Finland      01:23.49    +37:39     3:07( 9)    6:58( 6)   23:27(10)   24:58(10)   34:17(10)   36:18(10)   42:26( 8)   45:38( 7)   56:11( 7)   75:52(11)   81:30(10)   83:20(10)   83:49(10)  
                                                                                    3:07[ 9]    3:51[ 8]   16:29[12]    1:31[ 1]    9:19[11]    2:01[ 7]    6:08[ 6]    3:12[ 2]   10:33[10]   19:41[13]    5:38[ 7]    1:50[ 7]    0:29[ 9] 
  11. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           Estonia      01:26.55    +40:45    13:51(14)   17:56(14)   34:08(13)   35:51(13)   44:09(12)   46:25(12)   58:00(12)   62:02(11)   72:05(12)   78:29(12)   84:53(11)   86:29(11)   86:55(11)  
                                                                                   13:51[14]    4:05[10]   16:12[11]    1:43[ 4]    8:18[ 7]    2:16[10]   11:35[11]    4:02[10]   10:03[ 9]    6:24[ 7]    6:24[ 8]    1:36[ 3]    0:26[ 5] 
  12. Leena Leesment            SRD             Estonia      01:27.35    +41:25     2:44( 3)    6:11( 4)   24:57(11)   26:52(11)   45:43(13)   47:11(13)   60:07(13)   64:24(12)   71:02(11)   75:29(10)   85:20(12)   87:08(12)   87:35(12)  
                                                                                    2:44[ 3]    3:27[ 7]   18:46[13]    1:55[ 7]   18:51[14]    1:28[ 1]   12:56[12]    4:17[13]    6:38[ 6]    4:27[ 6]    9:51[11]    1:48[ 6]    0:27[ 7] 
  13. Elena Udova               Pskov Rus       Russia       01:45.08    +58:58     4:06(10)    8:19( 9)   35:50(14)   38:42(14)   48:43(14)   50:49(14)   70:59(14)   74:50(13)   87:19(13)   94:58(13)  101:27(13)  104:25(13)  105:08(13)  
                                                                                    4:06[10]    4:13[11]   27:31[14]    2:52[14]   10:01[12]    2:06[ 8]   20:10[14]    3:51[ 9]   12:29[11]    7:39[11]    6:29[ 9]    2:58[13]    0:43[13] 
      Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            Estonia      MP                     3:00( 6)    5:40( 1)   13:15( 2)   15:01( 1)   20:39( 1)   24:17( 2)   31:50( 4)  
                                                                                    3:00[ 6]    2:40[ 1]    7:35[ 2]    1:46[ 5]    5:38[ 2]    3:38[13]    7:33[ 8] 
      Helve Luht                KEKRSK          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kersti Ehala              JOKA            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W55
3160m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.70\167m   2.40\243m   3.42\626m   4.46\130m   5.52\493m    6.95\81m   7.33\200m   8.63\194m   9.56\336m  10.54\232m  11.92\188m  12.200\140m  F.\91m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            Estonia      00:45.56  00:45.56     2:32( 3)    6:51( 6)   15:39( 4)   16:54( 4)   22:54( 4)   24:21( 3)   26:55( 1)   29:53( 1)   36:31( 1)   39:11( 1)   44:03( 1)   45:33( 1)   45:56( 1)  
                                                                                    2:32[ 3]    4:19[12]    8:48[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    6:00[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:58[ 3]    6:38[ 9]    2:40[ 2]    4:52[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          Estonia      00:47.58     +2:02     2:45( 5)    5:56( 4)   14:00( 3)   15:49( 3)   22:34( 3)   24:20( 2)   27:51( 2)   31:07( 2)   37:14( 2)   40:53( 2)   45:17( 2)   47:26( 2)   47:58( 2)  
                                                                                    2:45[ 5]    3:11[ 4]    8:04[ 1]    1:49[ 8]    6:45[ 6]    1:46[ 4]    3:31[ 4]    3:16[ 7]    6:07[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    4:24[ 1]    2:09[10]    0:32[12] 
   3. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          Estonia      00:49.51     +3:55     2:20( 2)    5:55( 3)   16:59( 5)   18:22( 5)   24:50( 5)   28:18( 4)   31:00( 4)   33:56( 3)   39:43( 3)   42:42( 3)   47:49( 3)   49:27( 3)   49:51( 3)  
                                                                                    2:20[ 2]    3:35[ 8]   11:04[10]    1:23[ 3]    6:28[ 5]    3:28[11]    2:42[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    5:47[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    5:07[ 6]    1:38[ 4]    0:24[ 3] 
   4. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          Estonia      00:51.48     +5:52     2:13( 1)    5:14( 1)   13:29( 1)   14:48( 1)   20:45( 2)   28:38( 5)   33:46( 5)   37:06( 4)   41:13( 4)   45:11( 4)   49:56( 4)   51:19( 4)   51:48( 4)  
                                                                                    2:13[ 1]    3:01[ 3]    8:15[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    5:57[ 2]    7:53[14]    5:08[ 8]    3:20[ 8]    4:07[ 2]    3:58[ 8]    4:45[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    0:29[ 8] 
   5. Helena Jumppanen          Pihkaniskat     Finland      01:00.50    +14:54     2:56( 6)    6:26( 5)   20:49(12)   22:28(12)   29:18( 7)   32:08( 7)   35:28( 6)   38:30( 5)   48:58( 6)   53:23( 6)   58:24( 5)   60:26( 5)   60:50( 5)  
                                                                                    2:56[ 6]    3:30[ 7]   14:23[12]    1:39[ 5]    6:50[ 7]    2:50[ 8]    3:20[ 3]    3:02[ 6]   10:28[12]    4:25[10]    5:01[ 5]    2:02[ 9]    0:24[ 3] 
   6. Anne Arold                Ilves           Estonia      01:01.07    +15:11     2:40( 4)    5:21( 2)   13:39( 2)   15:03( 2)   20:17( 1)   23:32( 1)   29:44( 3)   48:26( 9)   52:06( 9)   54:20( 7)   59:06( 6)   60:45( 6)   61:07( 6)  
                                                                                    2:40[ 4]    2:41[ 1]    8:18[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    5:14[ 1]    3:15[10]    6:12[11]   18:42[14]    3:40[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    4:46[ 3]    1:39[ 5]    0:22[ 1] 
   7. Lembe Lutterus            Tammed          Estonia      01:02.02    +16:06     3:45( 8)    8:03( 9)   18:08( 7)   20:52( 9)   29:38( 8)   31:52( 6)   35:54( 7)   39:21( 6)   45:18( 5)   49:02( 5)   59:33( 7)   61:34( 7)   62:02( 7)  
                                                                                    3:45[ 8]    4:18[11]   10:05[ 8]    2:44[13]    8:46[ 8]    2:14[ 6]    4:02[ 6]    3:27[ 9]    5:57[ 4]    3:44[ 6]   10:31[11]    2:01[ 8]    0:28[ 7] 
   8. Anu Pallon                JOKA            Estonia      01:03.35    +17:39     4:14(10)    8:01( 8)   17:20( 6)   19:22( 6)   29:07( 6)   35:42( 8)   39:21( 8)   43:21( 7)   51:18( 7)   55:31( 8)   61:08( 8)   63:03( 8)   63:35( 8)  
                                                                                    4:14[10]    3:47[ 9]    9:19[ 6]    2:02[11]    9:45[ 9]    6:35[13]    3:39[ 5]    4:00[11]    7:57[11]    4:13[ 9]    5:37[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    0:32[12] 
   9. Raija Lappeteläinen       Hyvinkään Rasti Finland      01:11.07    +25:11     3:56( 9)    6:51( 6)   20:36(11)   22:25(11)   34:44( 9)   37:36( 9)   42:09( 9)   45:10( 8)   51:24( 8)   60:15( 9)   69:04(10)   70:38( 9)   71:07( 9)  
                                                                                    3:56[ 9]    2:55[ 2]   13:45[11]    1:49[ 8]   12:19[10]    2:52[ 9]    4:33[ 7]    3:01[ 5]    6:14[ 6]    8:51[13]    8:49[10]    1:34[ 3]    0:29[ 8] 
  10. Inkeri Vapalahti          Karkki-Rasti    Finland      01:11.10    +25:14     2:57( 7)    8:52(11)   18:45( 9)   20:27( 8)   39:38(12)   42:20(12)   47:52(10)   50:44(10)   57:21(10)   62:23(10)   68:36( 9)   70:45(10)   71:10(10)  
                                                                                    2:57[ 7]    5:55[13]    9:53[ 7]    1:42[ 6]   19:11[14]    2:42[ 7]    5:32[ 9]    2:52[ 1]    6:37[ 8]    5:02[11]    6:13[ 8]    2:09[10]    0:25[ 5] 
  11. Sirpa Koivula             Rastikarhut     Finland      01:22.13    +36:17     7:25(13)   10:48(13)   19:58(10)   22:16(10)   36:33(10)   38:10(10)   49:37(11)   52:35(11)   59:09(11)   63:03(11)   79:23(11)   81:44(11)   82:13(11)  
                                                                                    7:25[13]    3:23[ 5]    9:10[ 5]    2:18[12]   14:17[12]    1:37[ 2]   11:27[14]    2:58[ 3]    6:34[ 7]    3:54[ 7]   16:20[14]    2:21[12]    0:29[ 8] 
  12. Helle Rennu               Saku            Estonia      01:27.49    +41:53    23:08(14)   26:34(14)   42:56(14)   44:47(14)   50:46(14)   52:29(14)   58:16(13)   64:54(13)   72:02(12)   78:54(13)   85:33(12)   87:24(12)   87:49(12)  
                                                                                   23:08[14]    3:26[ 6]   16:22[13]    1:51[10]    5:59[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    5:47[10]    6:38[12]    7:08[10]    6:52[12]    6:39[ 9]    1:51[ 6]    0:25[ 5] 
  13. Anita Laaksonen           Tarpian Suunta  Finland      01:33.49    +47:53     4:21(12)    8:30(10)   18:39( 8)   20:26( 7)   37:50(11)   39:38(11)   50:53(12)   54:30(12)   72:56(13)   76:24(12)   90:45(13)   93:20(13)   93:49(13)  
                                                                                    4:21[12]    4:09[10]   10:09[ 9]    1:47[ 7]   17:24[13]    1:48[ 5]   11:15[13]    3:37[10]   18:26[14]    3:28[ 4]   14:21[13]    2:35[13]    0:29[ 8] 
  14. Irma  Ahonkivi            Raska           Finland      01:45.44    +59:48     4:19(11)   10:15(12)   27:18(13)   30:13(13)   44:17(13)   49:38(13)   58:18(14)   65:41(14)   77:48(14)   88:33(14)  100:41(14)  104:37(14)  105:44(14)  
                                                                                    4:19[11]    5:56[14]   17:03[14]    2:55[14]   14:04[11]    5:21[12]    8:40[12]    7:23[13]   12:07[13]   10:45[14]   12:08[12]    3:56[14]    1:07[14] 
      Ulla Lehto                VeVe            Finland      DNF                  
                                                                                 
W60
3090m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.39\192m   2.33\270m   3.52\227m   4.49\601m   5.50\182m   6.46\119m   7.97\590m   8.57\267m   9.32\209m  10.200\259m  F.\91m       
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           Estonia      00:46.11  00:46.11     3:08( 1)    9:21( 5)   12:43( 4)   20:22( 4)   23:54( 3)   25:05( 3)   35:46( 2)   40:21( 2)   43:30( 1)   45:46( 1)   46:11( 1)  
                                                                                    3:08[ 1]    6:13[ 7]    3:22[ 7]    7:39[ 5]    3:32[ 7]    1:11[ 2]   10:41[ 4]    4:35[ 2]    3:09[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:25[ 5] 
   2. Hille Tasa                Tammed          Estonia      00:46.52     +0:41     3:15( 3)    7:57( 1)   11:00( 1)   18:28( 1)   21:13( 1)   22:27( 1)   32:28( 1)   38:20( 1)   43:40( 2)   46:28( 2)   46:52( 2)  
                                                                                    3:15[ 3]    4:42[ 1]    3:03[ 5]    7:28[ 4]    2:45[ 4]    1:14[ 3]   10:01[ 3]    5:52[ 4]    5:20[10]    2:48[ 6]    0:24[ 1] 
   3. Sirpa  Tarkiainen         Suse            Finland      00:51.15     +5:04     3:27( 6)    8:23( 2)   11:23( 2)   19:54( 3)   23:06( 2)   24:56( 2)   39:03( 3)   43:25( 3)   47:51( 3)   50:47( 3)   51:15( 3)  
                                                                                    3:27[ 6]    4:56[ 2]    3:00[ 4]    8:31[ 8]    3:12[ 5]    1:50[ 8]   14:07[ 9]    4:22[ 1]    4:26[ 7]    2:56[10]    0:28[ 9] 
   4. Anu Saue                  HOK             Estonia      00:55.46     +9:35     3:25( 4)    9:45( 6)   12:42( 3)   19:35( 2)   29:39( 7)   33:51( 8)   43:07( 6)   48:51( 4)   52:41( 4)   55:22( 4)   55:46( 4)  
                                                                                    3:25[ 4]    6:20[ 8]    2:57[ 3]    6:53[ 1]   10:04[14]    4:12[14]    9:16[ 2]    5:44[ 3]    3:50[ 4]    2:41[ 3]    0:24[ 1] 
   5. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           Estonia      00:58.22    +12:11     3:28( 7)    8:55( 3)   16:58( 8)   24:47( 7)   27:29( 6)   28:51( 6)   40:18( 5)   48:58( 5)   54:48( 5)   57:55( 5)   58:22( 5)  
                                                                                    3:28[ 7]    5:27[ 4]    8:03[12]    7:49[ 6]    2:42[ 3]    1:22[ 4]   11:27[ 6]    8:40[ 9]    5:50[12]    3:07[11]    0:27[ 8] 
   6. Paula Honkavaara          Delta           Finland      01:00.43    +14:32     3:42( 8)   10:09( 7)   14:56( 5)   22:52( 5)   25:26( 4)   26:36( 4)   39:20( 4)   54:20( 6)   57:33( 6)   60:13( 6)   60:43( 6)  
                                                                                    3:42[ 8]    6:27[ 9]    4:47[11]    7:56[ 7]    2:34[ 2]    1:10[ 1]   12:44[ 8]   15:00[12]    3:13[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    0:30[10] 
   7. Kersti Mardiste           KEKRSK          Estonia      01:04.29    +18:18     3:25( 4)   18:04(15)   21:46(15)   32:38(10)   36:11(10)   38:13(10)   49:18( 8)   57:16( 9)   61:17( 7)   64:05( 7)   64:29( 7)  
                                                                                    3:25[ 4]   14:39[15]    3:42[ 8]   10:52[10]    3:33[ 8]    2:02[10]   11:05[ 5]    7:58[ 7]    4:01[ 6]    2:48[ 6]    0:24[ 1] 
   8. Alina Kazantseva          Pskov Rus       Russia       01:04.45    +18:34     3:45( 9)    9:18( 4)   20:26(12)   35:17(12)   37:37(11)   41:06(11)   50:18(10)   56:42( 8)   61:28( 8)   64:13( 8)   64:45( 8)  
                                                                                    3:45[ 9]    5:33[ 5]   11:08[15]   14:51[12]    2:20[ 1]    3:29[12]    9:12[ 1]    6:24[ 6]    4:46[ 9]    2:45[ 4]    0:32[11] 
   9. Leili Prans               Ilves           Estonia      01:06.07    +19:56     7:00(12)   15:49(12)   18:39( 9)   25:52( 8)   30:45( 8)   32:07( 7)   50:16( 9)   56:13( 7)   61:36( 9)   65:43( 9)   66:07( 9)  
                                                                                    7:00[12]    8:49[13]    2:50[ 1]    7:13[ 2]    4:53[11]    1:22[ 4]   18:09[10]    5:57[ 5]    5:23[11]    4:07[14]    0:24[ 1] 
  10. Niina Karnit              SRD             Estonia      01:11.24    +25:13     3:09( 2)   13:16(11)   21:40(14)  
                                                                                    3:09[ 2]   10:07[14]    8:24[13] 
  11. Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigula spo Estonia      01:14.57    +28:46     7:11(13)   12:59(10)   15:50( 7)   23:12( 6)   26:40( 5)   28:31( 5)   47:12( 7)   63:46(10)   71:46(10)   74:32(10)   74:57(10)  
                                                                                    7:11[13]    5:48[ 6]    2:51[ 2]    7:22[ 3]    3:28[ 6]    1:51[ 9]   18:41[11]   16:34[13]    8:00[13]    2:46[ 5]    0:25[ 5] 
  12. Helena Luoma              Pihkaniskat     Finland      01:20.40    +34:29     7:37(14)   15:50(13)   20:01(10)   32:41(11)   37:54(12)   41:52(12)   54:03(11)   72:25(11)   76:21(11)   80:01(11)   80:40(11)  
                                                                                    7:37[14]    8:13[12]    4:11[ 9]   12:40[11]    5:13[12]    3:58[13]   12:11[ 7]   18:22[14]    3:56[ 5]    3:40[12]    0:39[14] 
  13. Beatrice Malmsten         Lynx            Finland      01:22.09    +35:58     5:23(11)   10:19( 8)   20:03(11)   28:41( 9)   32:18( 9)   35:40( 9)   62:46(12)   74:18(12)   78:49(12)   81:43(12)   82:09(12)  
                                                                                    5:23[11]    4:56[ 2]    9:44[14]    8:38[ 9]    3:37[ 9]    3:22[11]   27:06[14]   11:32[10]    4:31[ 8]    2:54[ 9]    0:26[ 7] 
  14. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas        Estonia      01:24.42    +38:31     8:15(15)   16:10(14)   20:37(13)   38:05(13)   42:09(13)   43:58(13)   63:18(13)   77:54(13)   81:20(13)   84:08(13)   84:42(13)  
                                                                                    8:15[15]    7:55[11]    4:27[10]   17:28[13]    4:04[10]    1:49[ 7]   19:20[12]   14:36[11]    3:26[ 3]    2:48[ 6]    0:34[12] 
  15. Mare Aibast               KEKRSK          Estonia      01:43.59    +57:48     4:11(10)   12:03( 9)   15:15( 6)   48:08(14)   56:07(14)   57:41(14)   79:55(14)   87:58(14)   99:19(14)  103:22(14)  103:59(14)  
                                                                                    4:11[10]    7:52[10]    3:12[ 6]   32:53[14]    7:59[13]    1:34[ 6]   22:14[13]    8:03[ 8]   11:21[14]    4:03[13]    0:37[13] 
      Ritva Kajava              Hämeenlinnan Su Finland      MP                    30:26(16)  
                                                                                   30:26[16] 
      Pirjo Reinikainen         Rasti-Jyry      Finland      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Kersti Ploom              Tartu           Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Rudite Šterna             Sigulda         Latvia       DNS                  
                                                                                 
W65
2480m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.47\470m   3.46\153m   4.52\493m   5.97\138m   6.56\158m   7.37\242m   8.32\166m  9.200\259m   F.\91m       
   1. Malle Viilma              TON             Estonia      00:40.59  00:40.59     6:10( 5)   13:11( 2)   15:07( 2)   21:44( 1)   24:43( 1)   27:21( 1)   33:02( 1)   37:18( 1)   40:32( 1)   40:59( 1)  
                                                                                    6:10[ 5]    7:01[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    6:37[ 2]    2:59[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    5:41[ 3]    4:16[ 4]    3:14[ 2]    0:27[ 3] 
   2. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           Estonia      00:48.51     +7:52     8:41( 9)   17:03( 4)   19:48( 4)   28:30( 6)   34:00( 6)   36:53( 5)   41:23( 3)   44:32( 2)   48:25( 2)   48:51( 2)  
                                                                                    8:41[ 9]    8:22[ 5]    2:45[ 5]    8:42[ 4]    5:30[ 8]    2:53[ 3]    4:30[ 2]    3:09[ 3]    3:53[ 8]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Virve Orav                Tammed          Estonia      00:49.12     +8:13     4:41( 1)   12:26( 1)   14:47( 1)   24:20( 2)   26:59( 2)   29:29( 2)   43:02( 4)   46:01( 4)   48:44( 3)   49:12( 3)  
                                                                                    4:41[ 1]    7:45[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    9:33[ 7]    2:39[ 1]    2:30[ 1]   13:33[ 8]    2:59[ 2]    2:43[ 1]    0:28[ 5] 
   4. Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suunta   Finland      00:49.44     +8:45     5:21( 2)   13:29( 3)   15:50( 3)   26:40( 4)   32:13( 5)   36:38( 4)   40:48( 2)   45:33( 3)   49:18( 4)   49:44( 4)  
                                                                                    5:21[ 2]    8:08[ 4]    2:21[ 3]   10:50[11]    5:33[ 9]    4:25[ 7]    4:10[ 1]    4:45[ 5]    3:45[ 7]    0:26[ 1] 
   5. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        Estonia      00:53.44    +12:45     5:51( 3)   17:22( 6)   20:10( 5)   26:25( 3)   29:54( 3)   33:36( 3)   47:44( 7)   50:00( 5)   53:17( 5)   53:44( 5)  
                                                                                    5:51[ 3]   11:31[ 7]    2:48[ 6]    6:15[ 1]    3:29[ 4]    3:42[ 5]   14:08[ 9]    2:16[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
   6. Seija Piiparinen          Raska           Finland      00:56.09    +15:10     5:55( 4)   18:59( 8)   22:25( 7)   31:19( 7)   35:24( 7)   39:04( 7)   45:55( 5)   52:08( 7)   55:40( 6)   56:09( 6)  
                                                                                    5:55[ 4]   13:04[ 9]    3:26[ 9]    8:54[ 5]    4:05[ 7]    3:40[ 4]    6:51[ 4]    6:13[11]    3:32[ 5]    0:29[ 6] 
   7. Ludmila Miasnikova        Pskov Rus       Russia       00:56.53    +15:54     8:10( 8)   17:11( 5)   22:37( 8)   32:21( 8)   36:18( 8)   40:06( 8)   47:17( 6)   52:07( 6)   56:17( 7)   56:53( 7)  
                                                                                    8:10[ 8]    9:01[ 6]    5:26[11]    9:44[10]    3:57[ 6]    3:48[ 6]    7:11[ 5]    4:50[ 6]    4:10[ 9]    0:36[ 8] 
   8. Kate Rantala              Karkki-Rasti    Finland      01:03.44    +22:45    10:46(10)   18:10( 7)   20:28( 6)   28:02( 5)   31:16( 4)   38:22( 6)   54:15( 8)   59:43( 8)   63:12( 8)   63:44( 8)  
                                                                                   10:46[10]    7:24[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    7:34[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    7:06[11]   15:53[10]    5:28[ 8]    3:29[ 4]    0:32[ 7] 
   9. Mirjami Tupitsa           Rasti-Jyry      Finland      01:07.17    +26:18     7:29( 7)   23:12(10)   26:31(10)   36:06(10)   41:55(10)   48:46(10)   56:35( 9)   61:52( 9)   66:34( 9)   67:17( 9)  
                                                                                    7:29[ 7]   15:43[11]    3:19[ 8]    9:35[ 8]    5:49[11]    6:51[ 9]    7:49[ 7]    5:17[ 7]    4:42[11]    0:43[10] 
  10. Ulla Lindsten             Lynx            Finland      01:09.26    +28:27    12:03(11)   25:06(11)   28:41(11)   38:19(11)   44:01(11)   50:49(11)   58:31(10)   64:01(10)   68:41(10)   69:26(10)  
                                                                                   12:03[11]   13:03[ 8]    3:35[10]    9:38[ 9]    5:42[10]    6:48[ 8]    7:42[ 6]    5:30[10]    4:40[10]    0:45[11] 
  11. Marja-Liisa Väättänen     Helsingin Suunn Finland      01:10.03    +29:04     7:21( 6)   21:30( 9)   24:41( 9)   33:45( 9)   37:28( 9)   44:26( 9)   60:26(11)   65:54(11)   69:27(11)   70:03(11)  
                                                                                    7:21[ 6]   14:09[10]    3:11[ 7]    9:04[ 6]    3:43[ 5]    6:58[10]   16:00[11]    5:28[ 8]    3:33[ 6]    0:36[ 8] 
W70
2480m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.63\226m   2.47\470m   3.46\153m   4.52\493m   5.97\138m   6.56\158m   7.37\242m   8.32\166m  9.200\259m   F.\91m       
   1. Kiira Tarassova           TON             Estonia      00:51.54  00:51.54    12:52( 7)   20:53( 4)   23:03( 3)   30:18( 1)   34:17( 1)   38:25( 1)   45:29( 1)   48:19( 1)   51:25( 1)   51:54( 1)  
                                                                                   12:52[ 7]    8:01[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    7:15[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    4:08[ 6]    7:04[ 4]    2:50[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   2. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           Estonia      00:58.50     +6:56     6:57( 2)   19:39( 2)   22:07( 2)   38:04( 4)   42:42( 4)   46:45( 5)   50:51( 2)   54:22( 2)   58:19( 2)   58:50( 2)  
                                                                                    6:57[ 2]   12:42[ 5]    2:28[ 5]   15:57[ 7]    4:38[ 4]    4:03[ 5]    4:06[ 1]    3:31[ 2]    3:57[ 4]    0:31[ 3] 
   3. Ilse Uus                  TON             Estonia      01:00.36     +8:42    16:20(10)   28:05( 9)   30:22( 9)   38:45( 5)   42:42( 4)   46:34( 4)   51:10( 4)   55:24( 3)   60:01( 3)   60:36( 3)  
                                                                                   16:20[10]   11:45[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    8:23[ 2]    3:57[ 2]    3:52[ 3]    4:36[ 3]    4:14[ 3]    4:37[ 9]    0:35[ 6] 
   4. Maie Abram                Ilves           Estonia      01:03.34    +11:40    10:44( 5)   22:08( 6)   25:20( 5)   34:06( 3)   37:42( 3)   42:31( 3)   50:59( 3)   58:46( 4)   62:58( 4)   63:34( 4)  
                                                                                   10:44[ 5]   11:24[ 3]    3:12[ 7]    8:46[ 3]    3:36[ 1]    4:49[ 8]    8:28[ 7]    7:47[ 6]    4:12[ 7]    0:36[ 7] 
   5. Aira Mylly                Ounasvaaran Hii Finland      01:11.52    +19:58    13:25( 8)   27:36( 8)   29:32( 8)   38:59( 6)   44:03( 6)   47:41( 6)   51:54( 5)   67:47( 5)   71:27( 5)   71:52( 5)  
                                                                                   13:25[ 8]   14:11[ 7]    1:56[ 1]    9:27[ 4]    5:04[ 5]    3:38[ 2]    4:13[ 2]   15:53[ 9]    3:40[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
   6. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            Estonia      01:13.12    +21:18    11:28( 6)   25:43( 7)   28:26( 7)   45:00( 8)   50:36( 8)   54:32( 8)   62:59( 6)   68:28( 6)   72:33( 6)   73:12( 6)  
                                                                                   11:28[ 6]   14:15[ 8]    2:43[ 6]   16:34[ 8]    5:36[ 8]    3:56[ 4]    8:27[ 6]    5:29[ 4]    4:05[ 6]    0:39[ 9] 
   7. Ülle Mõistlik             Orion           Estonia      01:25.43    +33:49     7:00( 3)   20:35( 3)   24:24( 4)   53:00( 9)   58:19( 9)   66:31( 9)   74:09( 8)   79:46( 7)   85:01( 7)   85:43( 7)  
                                                                                    7:00[ 3]   13:35[ 6]    3:49[ 8]   28:36[10]    5:19[ 6]    8:12[ 9]    7:38[ 5]    5:37[ 5]    5:15[10]    0:42[10] 
   8. Aino Kirkkala             Suosmeren Salpa Finland      01:28.05    +36:11     7:40( 4)   17:03( 1)   19:17( 1)   30:18( 1)   36:21( 2)   39:45( 2)   71:46( 7)   83:28( 8)   87:31( 8)   88:05( 8)  
                                                                                    7:40[ 4]    9:23[ 2]    2:14[ 3]   11:01[ 5]    6:03[ 9]    3:24[ 1]   32:01[ 9]   11:42[ 7]    4:03[ 5]    0:34[ 5] 
   9. Leena Norva               Karkki-Rasti    Finland      01:45.56    +54:02     6:04( 1)   21:17( 5)   26:26( 6)   43:51( 7)   49:15( 7)   53:52( 7)   89:49( 9)  101:35( 9)  105:24( 9)  105:56( 9)  
                                                                                    6:04[ 1]   15:13[ 9]    5:09[ 9]   17:25[ 9]    5:24[ 7]    4:37[ 7]   35:57[10]   11:46[ 8]    3:49[ 3]    0:32[ 4] 
  10. Urvi Sarv                 Orion           Estonia      02:45.54   +114:00    13:57( 9)   68:06(10)   77:30(10)   89:15(10)  108:29(10)  130:05(10)  139:59(10)  160:51(10)  165:18(10)  165:54(10)  
                                                                                   13:57[ 9]   54:09[10]    9:24[10]   11:45[ 6]   19:14[10]   21:36[10]    9:54[ 8]   20:52[10]    4:27[ 8]    0:36[ 7] 
      Maire Raid                Tammed          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W75
2320m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.64\393m   2.59\322m   3.91\362m   4.97\143m   5.38\261m   6.37\117m   7.54\280m  8.200\266m   F.\91m       
   1. Pirkko Raunemaa           HS              Finland      02:02.41  02:02.41    25:11( 1)   35:39( 1)   54:13( 1)   59:12( 1)   99:29( 1)  103:24( 1)  115:58( 1)  121:32( 1)  122:41( 1)  
                                                                                   25:11[ 1]   10:28[ 1]   18:34[ 1]    4:59[ 1]   40:17[ 1]    3:55[ 1]   12:34[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    1:09[ 1] 
W8NR
1420m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m  5.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Keidi Keerberg            SOK             Estonia      00:17.01  00:17.01     2:38( 1)    5:05( 1)    8:33( 1)   13:36( 1)   16:35( 1)   17:01( 1)  
                                                                                    2:38[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    3:28[ 5]    5:03[ 4]    2:59[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Emily Vinne               Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:17.22     +0:21     4:15( 3)    6:52( 3)   10:08( 2)   13:55( 2)   16:56( 2)   17:22( 2)  
                                                                                    4:15[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    3:16[ 3]    3:47[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
   3. Gerda Kivil                               Estonia      00:20.35     +3:34     4:25( 4)    7:51( 4)   10:18( 4)   14:57( 4)   20:03( 3)   20:35( 3)  
                                                                                    4:25[ 4]    3:26[ 5]    2:27[ 1]    4:39[ 3]    5:06[ 4]    0:32[ 6] 
   4. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           Estonia      00:21.32     +4:31     3:24( 2)    6:30( 2)   10:16( 3)   14:27( 3)   21:06( 4)   21:32( 4)  
                                                                                    3:24[ 2]    3:06[ 3]    3:46[ 6]    4:11[ 2]    6:39[ 6]    0:26[ 1] 
   5. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK       Estonia      00:24.59     +7:58     4:57( 5)    8:52( 5)   12:57( 5)   19:08( 5)   24:13( 5)   24:59( 5)  
                                                                                    4:57[ 5]    3:55[ 7]    4:05[ 7]    6:11[ 6]    5:05[ 3]    0:46[ 7] 
   6. Grete Saue                Mercury         Estonia      00:28.04    +11:03     8:53( 7)   12:18( 7)   15:21( 7)   20:41( 6)   27:36( 6)   28:04( 6)  
                                                                                    8:53[ 7]    3:25[ 4]    3:03[ 2]    5:20[ 5]    6:55[ 7]    0:28[ 4] 
   7. Merit Tigas               Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:28.20    +11:19   
                                                                                 
   8. Olesja Shved              SRD             Estonia      00:29.54    +12:53     6:05( 6)    9:53( 6)   13:11( 6)   22:47( 7)   29:24( 7)   29:54( 7)  
                                                                                    6:05[ 6]    3:48[ 6]    3:18[ 4]    9:36[ 7]    6:37[ 5]    0:30[ 5] 
      Iris Abram                Tammed          Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
      Ebe Hallik                                Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
W9NR
1420m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Riik         Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.72\326m   2.94\244m   3.67\268m   4.71\134m  5.200\361m   F.\91m       
   1. Sofja Leesment            SRD             Estonia      00:18.15  00:18.15     3:55( 2)    7:15( 2)    9:43( 1)   13:45( 1)   17:50( 1)   18:15( 1)  
                                                                                    3:55[ 2]    3:20[ 3]    2:28[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand          Estonia      00:22.41     +4:26     3:39( 1)    6:32( 1)   12:34( 2)   18:05( 2)   22:15( 2)   22:41( 2)  
                                                                                    3:39[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    6:02[ 2]    5:31[ 2]    4:10[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Evely Ostrov              Põlva Spordikoo Estonia      00:26.49     +8:34     7:45( 3)   10:33( 3)   16:35( 3)   22:10( 3)   26:23( 3)   26:49( 3)  
                                                                                    7:45[ 3]    2:48[ 1]    6:02[ 2]    5:35[ 3]    4:13[ 3]    0:26[ 2] 
      Karmen Ilves              Kape            Estonia      DNS                  
                                                                                 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 8.10.2012 19:46:49