Estonian SKIO - Weekend 10.01.2015 - 11.01.2015
Lühirada
1/10/2015 Pariisi ()
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M14
4260m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    18 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST 00:27.22  00:27.22 
   2.    14 Pauls Alberings           ZVOC            LAT 00:28.44     +1:22 
   3.     8 Sander Pritsik            Rakv            EST 00:30.14     +2:52 
   4.    13 Markus Sulg               JOKA            EST 00:42.21    +14:59 
   5.     9 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST 00:46.02    +18:40 
   6.     2 Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 00:46.45    +19:23 
   7.    11 Mehis Udam                JOKA            EST 00:47.29    +20:07 
   8.     5 Argo Raie                                 EST 00:53.47    +26:25 
   9.    10 Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 00:59.01    +31:39 
  10.     6 Mattias Maidla            Kobras          EST 00:59.10    +31:48 
  11.     7 Chris Marcus Krahv        Tsirguliina KK  EST 01:05.11    +37:49 
  12.    19 Maanus Udam               JOKA            EST 01:15.32    +48:10 
         12 Siim Turban               Rakv            EST Katk               
         16 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas        EST Puuduv KP          
          4 Aleksander Piilmann       CFC Suusakool   EST Puuduv KP          
         17 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            EST Puuduv KP          
         15 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA            EST Puuduv KP          
          3 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        EST Puuduv KP          
         20 Christopher Lään          Rakv            EST Ei start           
          1 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
M16
5960m 15KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    23 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas       LTU 00:31.52  00:31.52 
   2.    25 Kasparas Šulčys           VMSC / Perkūnas LTU 00:32.20     +0:28 
   3.    24 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST 00:33.22     +1:30 
   4.    22 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 00:34.13     +2:21 
   5.    27 Rudolfs Matiss Vimba      ZVOC            LAT 00:34.31     +2:39 
   6.    28 Villu Serv                Kobras          EST 00:36.49     +4:57 
   7.    29 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas        EST 00:40.34     +8:42 
   8.    31 Matiss Leitlands          ZVOC            LAT 00:41.00     +9:08 
   9.    32 Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST 00:41.28     +9:36 
  10.    26 Andres Aruots             Peko            EST 00:54.03    +22:11 
         30 Kristo Sirk               Kobras          EST Puuduv KP          
         21 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
         33 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA            EST Ei start           
         34 Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK EST Ei start           
M18
7950m 20KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    38 Niks Plavinš              Madonas BJSS/OK LAT 00:51.49  00:51.49 
   2.    41 Kevin Hallop              Peko            EST 00:53.21     +1:32 
   3.    37 Andris Sarksna            Ogre OK/SC      LAT 00:53.44     +1:55 
   4.    40 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga/ BJC " LAT 01:03.27    +11:38 
   5.    36 Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 01:11.10    +19:21 
   6.    39 Tõnis Toom                JOKA            EST 01:13.36    +21:47 
         35 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
M20
9450m 21KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    46 Andres Saal               Otepää          EST 00:52.35  00:52.35 
   2.    45 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves           EST 00:54.30     +1:55 
   3.    43 Janek Piirisild           Võru            EST 01:02.14     +9:39 
   4.    44 Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 01:11.33    +18:58 
         42 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
M21
9450m 21KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    72 Raivo Kivlenieks          Ogre Ok         LAT 00:42.11  00:42.11 
   2.    59 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre Ok         LAT 00:42.58     +0:47 
   3.    69 Tiit Toomas               Peko            EST 00:45.39     +3:28 
   4.    70 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv            EST 00:47.13     +5:02 
   5.    73 Even Toomas               Peko            EST 00:48.06     +5:55 
   6.    53 Margus Hallik             LUS             EST 00:48.50     +6:39 
   7.    74 Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 00:48.57     +6:46 
   8.    48 Nauris Raize              Madonas BJSS/OK LAT 00:49.25     +7:14 
   9.    67 Priit Randman             Rakv            EST 00:49.30     +7:19 
  10.    57 Vitalijus Petrulis        IGTISA          LTU 00:49.55     +7:44 
  11.    66 Regimantas Kavaliauskas   IGTISA          LTU 00:50.11     +8:00 
  12.    50 Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK     LTU 00:51.00     +8:49 
  13.    61 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            EST 00:51.37     +9:26 
  14.    49 Sander Linnus             Peko            EST 00:52.59    +10:48 
  15.    63 Janis Peilans             OK Kāpa         LAT 00:53.12    +11:01 
  16.    68 Arvi Anton                Ilves           EST 00:53.31    +11:20 
  17.    65 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            EST 00:54.33    +12:22 
  18.    55 Andrej Gerasimov          IGTISA          LTU 00:54.54    +12:43 
  19.    71 Kristjan Linnus           Peko            EST 00:54.55    +12:44 
  20.    62 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST 00:55.52    +13:41 
  21.    60 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa         LAT 00:56.32    +14:21 
  22.    75 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST 00:56.50    +14:39 
  23.    54 Reinis Putnins            OK Kāpa         LAT 00:56.51    +14:40 
  24.    56 Emils Udris               OK Kāpa         LAT 01:01.36    +19:25 
  25.    52 Eduard Novicenko          OK Šiurpys      LTU 01:04.21    +22:10 
  26.    58 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves           EST 01:32.38    +50:27 
         47 Oleg Koshik               SRD             EST Puuduv KP          
         64 reserv reserv                             EST Ei start           
         51 Petras Andrasiunas        SK S-SPortas    LTU Ei start           
         76 Alexey Zdeblovskiy                        RUS Ei start           
         77 Vasiliy Kuzmin                            RUS Ei start           
         78 Arbo Rae                  Rae             EST Ei start           
         79 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK EST Ei start           
M35
8440m 21KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    86 Raul Kudre                Peko            EST 00:48.46  00:48.46 
   2.    88 Ain Fjodorov              Rae             EST 00:54.10     +5:24 
   3.    83 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga        LAT 00:58.16     +9:30 
   4.    85 Stanislav Tarassov                        EST 01:04.35    +15:49 
   5.    81 Unto Kanerva              Jyry            FIN 01:12.42    +23:56 
   6.    87 Markku Tunturi            Vaha            FIN 01:21.47    +33:01 
   7.    80 Alar Alajan                               EST 01:44.17    +55:31 
         82 r1 r1                                     EST Ei start           
         84 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   Levuo           LTU Ei start           
M45
7430m 16KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.    94 Svajunas Ambrazas         S-Sportas       LTU 00:41.16  00:41.16 
   2.    98 Iurii Borodulin           St-Petersburg   RUS 00:44.23     +3:07 
   3.    90 Edmunds Zvaigzne          OK A2           LAT 00:46.27     +5:11 
   4.    97 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          EST 00:53.04    +11:48 
   5.    92 Aleksander Sokolov        St-Petersburg   RUS 00:53.17    +12:01 
   6.    93 Vladimir Savinov          SRD             EST 00:53.26    +12:10 
   7.    91 Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST 00:53.34    +12:18 
   8.    96 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST 00:58.29    +17:13 
   9.    95 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST 01:02.03    +20:47 
         89 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
         99 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   EST Ei start           
M55
5960m 15KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   104 Juris Kokins              OK Meridians    LAT 00:31.25  00:31.25 
   2.   102 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa        EST 00:34.24     +2:59 
   3.   103 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          EST 00:35.45     +4:20 
   4.   101 Riho Männi                Lehola          EST 00:36.23     +4:58 
   5.   108 Rein Kriks                Rakv            EST 00:39.19     +7:54 
   6.   105 Harijs Lacars             Tukums          LAT 00:39.57     +8:32 
        106 Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST Puuduv KP          
        107 Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST Puuduv KP          
        100 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
M65
4260m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   111 Paavo Inkinen             Jyry            FIN 00:25.39  00:25.39 
   2.   110 Mati Kallemets            Okas            EST 00:38.18    +12:39 
        109 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
N14
3330m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   114 Anna Emilija Suta         ZVOC            LAT 00:22.38  00:22.38 
   2.   116 Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            EST 00:24.37     +1:59 
   3.   115 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 00:28.55     +6:17 
   4.   117 Maire Pärn                Ilves           EST 00:33.54    +11:16 
   5.   113 Mari Linnus               Peko            EST 00:41.38    +19:00 
   6.   119 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           EST 00:44.45    +22:07 
   7.   118 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            EST 00:46.43    +24:05 
        112 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
        120 Laura Lään                Rakv            EST Ei start           
        121 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA            EST Ei start           
N16
4310m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   126 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            EST 00:26.25  00:26.25 
   2.   127 Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 00:26.28     +0:03 
   3.   131 Kelly Vildek              Rakv            EST 00:32.36     +6:11 
   4.   123 Teele Telgma              Tammed          EST 00:37.20    +10:55 
   5.   125 Kelli Nurm                Kobras          EST 00:41.34    +15:09 
   6.   129 Krete Auser               Peko            EST 00:43.20    +16:55 
   7.   124 Brita Sander              Ilves           EST 00:43.48    +17:23 
   8.   132 Birgit Russka             Kobras          EST 00:47.58    +21:33 
        128 Justė Umbrasaitė          VMSC            LTU Puuduv KP          
        130 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras          EST Puuduv KP          
        122 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
N18
7430m 16KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   134 Doris Kudre               Peko            EST 00:43.14  00:43.14 
   2.   140 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        EST 00:47.59     +4:45 
   3.   144 Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST 00:50.51     +7:37 
   4.   136 Viktorija Michnovič       VMSC / Perkūnas LTU 00:54.25    +11:11 
   5.   141 Elizabete Ločmele         ZVOC            LAT 00:55.54    +12:40 
   6.   137 Liis Toomas               Peko            EST 00:57.40    +14:26 
   7.   139 Arta Renate Rulle         ZVOC            LAT 00:59.08    +15:54 
   8.   138 Karolina Sakalauskaitė    VMSC / Perkūnas LTU 01:00.23    +17:09 
   9.   135 Getter Matto              Kobras          EST 01:00.49    +17:35 
  10.   143 Sintija Ozola             ZVOC            LAT 01:01.06    +17:52 
  11.   142 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga/ BJC " LAT 01:01.09    +17:55 
        145 Vilma Alberinga           ZVOC            LAT Puuduv KP          
        133 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
N20
7950m 20KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   149 Silvia Luup               Võru            EST 01:02.10  01:02.10 
   2.   148 Kaisa Sander              Ilves           EST 01:05.20     +3:10 
   3.   147 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas        EST 01:08.50     +6:40 
        146 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
N21
8440m 21KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   151 Liga Valdmane             ZVOC            LAT 00:52.23  00:52.23 
   2.   155 Tuuli Erm                 Võru            EST 01:04.43    +12:20 
   3.   153 Liis Uusküla              Rakv            EST 01:23.15    +30:52 
        152 Olga Borodulina           St-Petersburg   RUS Puuduv KP          
        154 Daisy Kudre               Peko            EST Ei start           
        150 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
        156 Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            EST Ei start           
N35
7950m 20KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   159 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga/ BJC " LAT 01:07.12  01:07.12 
   2.   160 Triin Vask                Ilves           EST 01:14.36     +7:24 
        157 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
        158 Rasa Kumpyte              Levuo           LTU Ei start           
N45
4310m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   163 Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST 00:32.48  00:32.48 
   2.   162 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        EST 00:36.01     +3:13 
   3.   164 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas        EST 00:40.00     +7:12 
   4.   165 Pille Illak               Otepää          EST 00:47.26    +14:38 
        161 1 Reserv                                  EST Ei start           
N55
4260m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1.   168 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST 00:34.06  00:34.06 
   2.   166 Iveta Holcmane                            LAT 00:48.23    +14:17 
   3.   167 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST 00:50.01    +15:55 
        169 Marja Kanerva             Jyry            FIN Puuduv KP          
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 1/10/2015 4:06:30 PM