Virumaa O-Jooks / Lääne-virumaa MV 2016 17.09.2016
Tavarada
17.09.2016 Käsmu (Mait Tõnisson)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65  M75 
N10  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10
2500m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Romet Kriks               LSF PT          00:28.21  00:28.21 
   2. Robert Sammel             Rakv            00:28.46     +0:25 
   3. Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu           00:32.04     +3:43 
   4. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder          01:16.59    +48:38 
M12
2899m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:35.03  00:35.03 
   2. Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL      00:47.26    +12:23 
      Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        Katk               
      Sander Saaring            Laagri kool     Puuduv KP          
      Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva Eesti Güm Ei start           
      Marlon Virve                              Ei start           
M14
4700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            00:51.21  00:51.21 
M16
5400m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            00:52.34  00:52.34 
   2. Eerik Priks               Rakv            00:53.10     +0:36 
   3. Siim Turban               Rakv            00:55.34     +3:00 
   4. Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas        00:56.26     +3:52 
   5. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:56.39     +4:05 
   6. Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas        01:08.42    +16:08 
      Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas        Ei start           
M18
6799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:01.54  01:01.54 
   2. Martin Aadli              Tammed          01:12.54    +11:00 
   3. Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv            01:23.00    +21:06 
M21
9000m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Olle Kärner               Rakv            00:55.25  00:55.25 
   2. Erkki Aadli               Tammed          00:57.48     +2:23 
   3. Heiti Hallikma            Võru            01:03.44     +8:19 
   4. Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape            01:07.32    +12:07 
   5. Lauri Malsroos            Tammed          01:12.33    +17:08 
   6. Holger Post               Koop            01:22.32    +27:07 
   7. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          01:26.09    +30:44 
   8. Martin Kaup               LSF PT          01:32.16    +36:51 
   9. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          01:32.39    +37:14 
  10. Raivo Pellja              JOKA            01:33.08    +37:43 
  11. Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv            01:53.35    +58:10 
  12. Teivo Tõemets             Rakv            01:56.23    +60:58 
  13. Madis Tooming             Rakv            02:01.29    +66:04 
  14. Toivo Murakas             Rakv            02:02.31    +67:06 
  15. Martin Murakas            Rakv            02:06.21    +70:56 
  16. Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv            02:09.12    +73:47 
  17. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        02:27.04    +91:39 
      Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas        Katk               
      Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          Puuduv KP          
      Stanislav Tolmatsov                       Puuduv KP          
      Jonatan Karjus                            Ei start           
M35
6799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv            00:47.51  00:47.51 
   2. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         00:50.27     +2:36 
   3. Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          00:52.27     +4:36 
   4. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           00:54.04     +6:13 
   5. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          00:56.19     +8:28 
   6. Danilo Piht               Mercury         00:57.22     +9:31 
   7. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          00:58.30    +10:39 
   8. Mart Eller                HOK             01:00.13    +12:22 
   9. Kaupo Ots                 Rakv            01:02.15    +14:24 
  10. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             01:02.57    +15:06 
  11. Alar Alajaan                              01:07.21    +19:30 
  12. Kalmer Koosapoeg                          01:09.24    +21:33 
  13. Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas        01:10.51    +23:00 
  14. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          01:11.26    +23:35 
  15. Tauno Murakas             Rakv            01:14.15    +26:24 
  16. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          01:15.15    +27:24 
  17. Taimo Lipp                Rakv            01:20.41    +32:50 
  18. Kristjan Maade            LSF PT          01:20.57    +33:06 
  19. Sergei Muižnieks          Jõhvikas        01:21.30    +33:39 
  20. Jan Aas                   Möller Auto     01:33.58    +46:07 
  21. Märt Kesküla              KKA             01:36.00    +48:09 
M45
6500m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Tarvo Avaste              Tammed          00:44.01  00:44.01 
   2. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     00:53.48     +9:47 
   3. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:55.08    +11:07 
   4. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        00:56.45    +12:44 
   5. Jaan Olvet                Rakv            00:59.45    +15:44 
   6. Vladimir Savinov          SRD             01:01.11    +17:10 
   7. Andres Talver             Mercury         01:02.03    +18:02 
   8. Veikko Tamlak             Kape            01:04.31    +20:30 
   9. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             01:07.34    +23:33 
  10. Tarmo Maasing             Rakv            01:13.03    +29:02 
  11. Üllar Mark                                01:18.02    +34:01 
      Vladimir Hansing          Narva           Puuduv KP          
      Martin Aunin                              Ei start           
      Jaak Väärsi               Rakv            Ei start           
M55
5400m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Rein Rooni                Orvand          00:47.48  00:47.48 
   2. Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:51.51     +4:03 
   3. Ando Post                 Koop            00:53.36     +5:48 
   4. Heini Tammik              Kape            00:59.10    +11:22 
   5. Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          00:59.28    +11:40 
   6. Aare Limberg              Rakv            01:00.57    +13:09 
   7. Vello Post                Koop            01:01.40    +13:52 
   8. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           01:04.25    +16:37 
   9. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            01:05.38    +17:50 
  10. Rein Kriks                Rakv            01:07.51    +20:03 
  11. Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv            01:16.58    +29:10 
  12. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            01:19.16    +31:28 
  13. Neeme Malva               Rakv            01:29.35    +41:47 
  14. Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas        03:09.35   +141:47 
      Aivar Tooming             Rakv            Puuduv KP          
      Kalev Sirge               Rakv            Puuduv KP          
      Mati Karp                 Tempo           Puuduv KP          
      Frank Flood                               Ei start           
      Vladimir Sidorov                          Ei start           
      Hannes Konist                             Ei start           
      Annes Naan                                Ei start           
M65
4700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Peep Koppel               Koop            00:53.40  00:53.40 
   2. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        00:56.10     +2:30 
   3. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            01:03.44    +10:04 
   4. Enn Kuusik                Rakv            01:06.41    +13:01 
   5. Rein Hanstein             Okas            01:08.17    +14:37 
   6. Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas        01:11.12    +17:32 
   7. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        01:14.09    +20:29 
   8. Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas        01:16.26    +22:46 
   9. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        01:18.08    +24:28 
  10. Tiit Koppel               Orion           01:20.07    +26:27 
  11. Mart Vendelin             Orion           01:25.08    +31:28 
  12. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        01:27.12    +33:32 
  13. Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas        01:32.34    +38:54 
  14. Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas        01:35.12    +41:32 
      Jüri Klaasmägi                            Ei start           
M75
3399m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Rein Küttim               Orion           00:48.08  00:48.08 
   2. Endel Remmet              Kape            00:48.15     +0:07 
   3. Kalju Tilk                Orion           00:50.44     +2:36 
   4. Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas        00:59.45    +11:37 
   5. Mati Tõnus                Orion           01:01.21    +13:13 
   6. Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas        01:28.00    +39:52 
   7. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        02:22.16    +94:08 
N10
2500m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Herta Kesküla             HOK             00:24.22  00:24.22 
N12
2500m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         00:20.19  00:20.19 
   2. Maria Eller               HOK             00:28.46     +8:27 
N14
2899m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             00:46.43  00:46.43 
   2. Siiri Talts               HOK             00:46.55     +0:12 
   3. Helena Maripuu            HOK             00:51.12     +4:29 
   4. Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eesti Güm 01:00.41    +13:58 
   5. Regina Poom               Jõhvikas        01:10.45    +24:02 
   6. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        01:28.09    +41:26 
   7. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            01:33.52    +47:09 
N16
3399m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             00:36.02  00:36.02 
   2. Annika Saaring            Laagri kool     00:56.31    +20:29 
      Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas        Ei start           
N18
4700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            00:58.44  00:58.44 
   2. Geily Lipp                Rakvere         01:09.16    +10:32 
   3. Tiina-Maria Tali          KEKRSK          01:25.07    +26:23 
N21
6799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Heidi Sild                West            01:15.47  01:15.47 
   2. Kaie Kubri                Rakv            01:29.43    +13:56 
   3. Anu Malts                 TON             01:47.19    +31:32 
      Marta Olvet               Rakv            Puuduv KP          
      Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP          
N35
5400m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         00:52.01  00:52.01 
   2. Edit Kannel               Norma           00:53.56     +1:55 
   3. Piia Avaste               SK Saue Tammed  01:01.23     +9:22 
   4. Kersti Ehala              JOKA            01:01.40     +9:39 
   5. Heidi Prits               Mercury         01:04.04    +12:03 
   6. Siiri Vallner                             01:10.17    +18:16 
   7. Evelyn Himma              Rakv            01:13.33    +21:32 
   8. Teele Eensaar             Ilves           01:16.21    +24:20 
   9. Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv            01:19.58    +27:57 
  10. Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas        01:30.25    +38:24 
  11. Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          01:32.36    +40:35 
  12. Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas        01:34.42    +42:41 
  13. Maret Hallikma                            01:35.03    +43:02 
      Raili Rooba               Rakv            Ei start           
N45
4700m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Merike Paapson            TON             00:53.07  00:53.07 
   2. Airi Alnek                Võru            00:53.33     +0:26 
   3. Aari Talver               Mercury         00:57.19     +4:12 
   4. Merike Mets               Rakv            00:59.36     +6:29 
   5. Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas        01:05.56    +12:49 
   6. Anneli Aas                TON             01:07.19    +14:12 
   7. Meeli Kerem               TON             01:13.09    +20:02 
   8. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        01:15.03    +21:56 
   9. Ülle Pellja               JOKA            01:16.49    +23:42 
  10. Mari Turban               Rakv            01:17.02    +23:55 
  11. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas        01:17.56    +24:49 
  12. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK          01:18.45    +25:38 
  13. Külli Tõnus               HOK             01:21.51    +28:44 
  14. Mari Roots                TAOK            01:25.19    +32:12 
      Maari Idnurm                              Puuduv KP          
N55
3399m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            00:35.29  00:35.29 
   2. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          00:37.09     +1:40 
   3. Maire Limberg             Rakv            00:39.55     +4:26 
   4. Gea Rennel                Harju KEK       00:40.24     +4:55 
   5. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        00:44.39     +9:10 
   6. Anu Pallon                JOKA            00:45.22     +9:53 
   7. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           00:47.23    +11:54 
   8. Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas        00:48.59    +13:30 
   9. Lembe Lutterus            Tammed          00:49.10    +13:41 
  10. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas        00:53.09    +17:40 
  11. Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas        00:59.52    +24:23 
  12. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          01:01.25    +25:56 
  13. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            01:03.42    +28:13 
  14. Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas        01:05.14    +29:45 
N65
2899m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Virve Orav                Tammed          00:38.48  00:38.48 
   2. Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigula spo 00:40.00     +1:12 
   3. Liis Lille                KEKRSK          00:46.50     +8:02 
   4. Malle Viilma              TON             00:46.54     +8:06 
   5. Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        00:47.06     +8:18 
   6. Ilse Uus                  TON             00:49.14    +10:26 
   7. Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas        01:07.19    +28:31 
   8. Tatjana Šumilo            Jõhvikas        01:14.38    +35:50 
   9. Juta Virkepuu             KEKRSK          01:27.36    +48:48 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com 17.09.2016 15:49:27