EMV orienteerumisjooksu tavarajal 2017 02.09.2017
EMV2017 tavarada
2.09.2017 Lasila (Jaan Olvet)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75 

M14
5200m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.79\157m  2.106\381m  3.87\1002m   4.93\724m   5.67\449m   6.91\209m   7.88\189m  8.101\313m  9.75\1229m  10.97\108m  11.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:50.15  00:50.15    2:09( 5)    9:12(10)   16:08( 3)   21:40( 3)   29:34( 3)   31:46( 3)   33:44( 2)   37:06( 2)   47:38( 2)   48:35( 1)   49:38( 1)   50:15( 1)  
                                                                      2:09[ 5]    7:03[17]    6:56[ 2]    5:32[ 7]    7:54[ 7]    2:12[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    3:22[ 2]   10:32[11]    0:57[ 3]    1:03[11]    0:37[ 6] 
   2. Samuel Kolsar             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:52.42     +2:27    1:36( 1)    7:06( 4)   18:27( 6)   24:53( 6)   30:56( 5)   34:16( 5)   37:59( 5)   41:28( 5)   49:50( 3)   50:41( 2)   52:06( 2)   52:42( 2)  
                                                                      1:36[ 1]    5:30[12]   11:21[ 7]    6:26[10]    6:03[ 2]    3:20[11]    3:43[ 9]    3:29[ 4]    8:22[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    1:25[19]    0:36[ 3] 
   3. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            00:59.47     +9:32    2:19( 7)    6:12( 2)   18:08( 4)   25:24( 7)   38:13( 9)   40:36( 7)   43:26( 7)   47:20( 6)   56:56( 4)   57:56( 3)   59:12( 3)   59:47( 3)  
                                                                      2:19[ 7]    3:53[ 3]   11:56[ 9]    7:16[16]   12:49[22]    2:23[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    3:54[10]    9:36[ 7]    1:00[ 4]    1:16[16]    0:35[ 2] 
   4. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 01:01.11    +10:56    2:40( 9)    6:37( 3)   13:37( 1)   20:40( 2)   26:56( 1)   30:16( 1)   34:03( 3)   37:48( 3)   58:33( 5)   59:43( 4)   60:34( 4)   61:11( 4)  
                                                                      2:40[ 9]    3:57[ 4]    7:00[ 3]    7:03[14]    6:16[ 3]    3:20[11]    3:47[11]    3:45[ 7]   20:45[23]    1:10[ 7]    0:51[ 3]    0:37[ 7] 
   5. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            01:04.14    +13:59    1:48( 3)    5:53( 1)   18:12( 5)   23:28( 4)   29:54( 4)   33:13( 4)   36:59( 4)   40:47( 4)   61:38( 7)   62:44( 5)   63:33( 5)   64:14( 5)  
                                                                      1:48[ 3]    4:05[ 5]   12:19[14]    5:16[ 5]    6:26[ 4]    3:19[10]    3:46[10]    3:48[ 8]   20:51[24]    1:06[ 5]    0:49[ 1]    0:41[12] 
   6. Artur Soo                 JOKA            01:05.20    +15:05    5:33(17)    9:16(11)   22:11(10)   28:37( 9)   41:14(12)   43:32(10)   46:27( 8)   50:29( 7)   60:42( 6)   63:29( 6)   64:31( 6)   65:20( 6)  
                                                                      5:33[17]    3:43[ 1]   12:55[15]    6:26[10]   12:37[20]    2:18[ 2]    2:55[ 5]    4:02[13]   10:13[ 8]    2:47[20]    1:02[10]    0:49[23] 
   7. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:09.46    +19:31    2:18( 6)    7:30( 5)   21:46( 9)   29:18(10)   37:11( 7)   45:09(12)   49:21(10)   53:10( 8)   65:16( 8)   67:51( 7)   68:56( 7)   69:46( 7)  
                                                                      2:18[ 6]    5:12[ 9]   14:16[17]    7:32[19]    7:53[ 6]    7:58[23]    4:12[16]    3:49[ 9]   12:06[14]    2:35[19]    1:05[12]    0:50[24] 
   8. Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL      01:10.42    +20:27    1:43( 2)    8:22( 8)   25:12(14)   30:34(11)   47:10(15)   52:49(14)   55:56(13)   59:28(11)   67:12( 9)   69:11( 8)   70:00( 8)   70:42( 8)  
                                                                      1:43[ 2]    6:39[16]   16:50[24]    5:22[ 6]   16:36[25]    5:39[17]    3:07[ 6]    3:32[ 5]    7:44[ 1]    1:59[18]    0:49[ 1]    0:42[15] 
   9. Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord 01:12.33    +22:17    4:31(14)   10:21(12)   19:56( 8)   26:51( 8)   37:22( 8)   43:29( 9)   50:42(11)   54:48( 9)   67:29(10)   70:43( 9)   71:55( 9)   72:33( 9)  
                                                                      4:31[14]    5:50[15]    9:35[ 4]    6:55[13]   10:31[17]    6:07[18]    7:13[25]    4:06[14]   12:41[15]    3:14[21]    1:12[15]    0:38[ 9] 
  10. Mihkel Abram              Tammed          01:13.42    +23:26    3:07(12)   14:06(16)   24:30(12)   31:15(12)   40:08(10)   42:56( 8)   52:05(12)   55:30(10)   70:02(11)   71:40(10)   73:05(10)   73:42(10)  
                                                                      3:07[12]   10:59[21]   10:24[ 5]    6:45[12]    8:53[13]    2:48[ 4]    9:09[26]    3:25[ 3]   14:32[17]    1:38[13]    1:25[19]    0:37[ 5] 
  11. Timo Kudre                Peko            01:18.56    +28:40    1:57( 4)    7:39( 6)   19:37( 7)   24:46( 5)   33:00( 6)   36:16( 6)   42:03( 6)   65:30(13)   76:01(12)   77:11(11)   78:10(11)   78:56(11)  
                                                                      1:57[ 4]    5:42[13]   11:58[12]    5:09[ 3]    8:14[ 9]    3:16[ 9]    5:47[20]   23:27[24]   10:31[10]    1:10[ 7]    0:59[ 7]    0:46[20] 
  12. August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:21.28    +31:12    3:28(13)   18:27(19)   34:31(19)   39:36(18)   45:02(14)   64:04(20)   66:39(19)   69:47(16)   78:09(13)   79:53(12)   80:49(12)   81:28(12)  
                                                                      3:28[13]   14:59[26]   16:04[22]    5:05[ 2]    5:26[ 1]   19:02[26]    2:35[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    8:22[ 4]    1:44[15]    0:56[ 6]    0:39[11] 
  13. Andri Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:22.24    +32:08    6:32(19)   18:28(20)   30:25(17)   37:39(16)   48:33(17)   56:29(16)   61:51(16)   66:52(14)   78:52(14)   80:40(13)   81:49(13)   82:24(13)  
                                                                      6:32[19]   11:56[22]   11:57[10]    7:14[15]   10:54[18]    7:56[22]    5:22[17]    5:01[15]   12:00[13]    1:48[16]    1:09[13]    0:35[ 1] 
  14. Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:28.02    +37:47    5:10(15)   17:08(17)   28:23(15)   35:39(14)   44:06(13)   50:16(13)   57:10(14)   62:28(12)   84:26(16)   86:18(15)   87:19(15)   88:02(14)  
                                                                      5:10[15]   11:58[23]   11:15[ 6]    7:16[16]    8:27[11]    6:10[19]    6:54[23]    5:18[18]   21:58[25]    1:52[17]    1:01[ 9]    0:43[17] 
  15. Mihkel Liivago            Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:28.06    +37:50    2:59(11)    8:41( 9)   24:16(11)   31:37(13)   40:45(11)   43:44(11)   47:04( 9)   70:21(17)   84:07(15)   85:47(14)   87:14(14)   88:06(15)  
                                                                      2:59[11]    5:42[13]   15:35[19]    7:21[18]    9:08[14]    2:59[ 6]    3:20[ 8]   23:17[23]   13:46[16]    1:40[14]    1:27[21]    0:52[25] 
  16. Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA            01:34.38    +44:23    2:38( 8)   12:05(13)   25:01(13)   36:58(15)   52:12(20)   56:58(17)   62:45(17)   69:01(15)   86:32(17)   91:30(16)   94:01(16)   94:38(16)  
                                                                      2:38[ 8]    9:27[20]   12:56[16]   11:57[24]   15:14[23]    4:46[16]    5:47[20]    6:16[19]   17:31[22]    4:58[22]    2:31[23]    0:37[ 8] 
  17. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          01:36.54    +46:38    6:27(18)   21:33(21)   37:35(21)   42:49(20)   50:48(19)   54:14(15)   60:00(15)   83:31(19)   93:59(18)   95:23(17)   96:16(17)   96:54(17)  
                                                                      6:27[18]   15:06[27]   16:02[21]    5:14[ 4]    7:59[ 8]    3:26[13]    5:46[18]   23:31[25]   10:28[ 9]    1:24[12]    0:53[ 4]    0:38[10] 
  18. Kaarel Tampuu             SRD             01:38.38    +48:22   17:33(24)   21:49(22)   33:54(18)   40:13(19)   47:55(16)   60:15(18)   64:24(18)   84:27(20)   95:29(19)   96:51(18)   98:01(18)   98:38(18)  
                                                                     17:33[24]    4:16[ 6]   12:05[13]    6:19[ 9]    7:42[ 5]   12:20[24]    4:09[14]   20:03[22]   11:02[12]    1:22[11]    1:10[14]    0:37[ 4] 
  19. Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            01:39.58    +49:43    9:30(23)   24:08(23)   38:27(22)   47:40(21)   55:54(21)   62:14(19)   69:12(20)   74:19(18)   97:27(20)   98:22(19)   99:17(19)   99:58(19)  
                                                                      9:30[23]   14:38[25]   14:19[18]    9:13[21]    8:14[ 9]    6:20[20]    6:58[24]    5:07[16]   23:08[26]    0:55[ 2]    0:55[ 5]    0:41[13] 
  20. Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          01:43.21    +53:06    7:59(20)   13:14(15)   42:45(23)   56:49(23)   66:57(22)   80:39(25)   87:03(25)   92:14(23)  100:31(21)  101:38(20)  102:38(20)  103:21(20)  
                                                                      7:59[20]    5:15[10]   29:31[26]   14:04[25]   10:08[15]   13:42[25]    6:24[22]    5:11[17]    8:17[ 3]    1:07[ 6]    1:00[ 8]    0:43[16] 
  21. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            01:52.44    +62:28   20:43(26)   25:40(24)   37:03(20)   60:05(25)   77:31(25)   80:35(24)   84:45(23)   88:43(22)  103:30(22)  110:28(22)  111:55(21)  112:44(21)  
                                                                     20:43[26]    4:57[ 8]   11:23[ 8]   23:02[27]   17:26[27]    3:04[ 7]    4:10[15]    3:58[12]   14:47[18]    6:58[24]    1:27[21]    0:49[22] 
  22. Henri Perillus            JOKA            01:52.58    +62:42   17:52(25)   30:25(25)   46:06(24)   55:08(22)   70:23(23)   75:02(22)   80:48(22)   87:19(21)  104:20(23)  109:37(21)  112:12(22)  112:58(22)  
                                                                     17:52[25]   12:33[24]   15:41[20]    9:02[20]   15:15[24]    4:39[15]    5:46[18]    6:31[20]   17:01[21]    5:17[23]    2:35[25]    0:46[19] 
  23. Laurits Rütman            JOKA            01:55.18    +65:03    8:56(22)   17:15(18)   48:51(26)   60:00(24)   72:48(24)   76:53(23)   86:52(24)   96:00(24)  111:58(24)  113:17(23)  114:33(23)  115:18(23)  
                                                                      8:56[22]    8:19[19]   31:36[27]   11:09[23]   12:48[21]    4:05[14]    9:59[27]    9:08[21]   15:58[20]    1:19[ 9]    1:16[16]    0:45[18] 
  24. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA            02:01.35    +71:19   29:40(28)   34:33(27)   46:30(25)   69:08(26)   86:28(26)   89:37(26)   93:44(26)   97:39(25)  112:34(25)  119:37(24)  120:53(24)  121:35(24)  
                                                                     29:40[28]    4:53[ 7]   11:57[10]   22:38[26]   17:20[26]    3:09[ 8]    4:07[12]    3:55[11]   14:55[19]    7:03[25]    1:16[16]    0:42[14] 
  25. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn      02:17.15    +86:59   28:46(27)   32:34(26)   70:32(28)   76:07(27)   88:43(27)   95:23(27)   98:39(27)  123:06(26)  132:37(26)  133:57(25)  136:29(25)  137:15(25)  
                                                                     28:46[27]    3:48[ 2]   37:58[28]    5:35[ 8]   12:36[19]    6:40[21]    3:16[ 7]   24:27[26]    9:31[ 6]    1:20[10]    2:32[24]    0:46[20] 
      Ralf Kivil                LSF PT          Puuduv KP             2:43(10)    8:08( 7)   14:11( 2)   19:02( 1)   27:37( 2)   30:31( 2)   33:24( 1)   36:57( 1)   44:49( 1)  
                                                                      2:43[10]    5:25[11]    6:03[ 1]    4:51[ 1]    8:35[12]    2:54[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    3:33[ 6]    7:52[ 2] 
      Jakob Veske               Tartu Katoliku  Puuduv KP           
                                                                   
      Eric Voolaid              SK100           Puuduv KP             8:18(21)   35:12(28)   63:38(27)  
                                                                      8:18[21]   26:54[28]   28:26[25] 
      Robert Sander             Ilves           Puuduv KP             5:17(16)   12:24(14)   28:58(16)   38:48(17)   49:18(18)   74:39(21)   78:46(21)  
                                                                      5:17[16]    7:07[18]   16:34[23]    9:50[22]   10:30[16]   25:21[27]    4:07[12] 
      Jan Tsizik                SRD             Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kennet Keerberg           JOKA            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp Ei start            
                                                                   

M16
5910m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.79\157m   2.80\187m   3.90\828m  4.67\1709m   5.88\280m   6.73\181m   7.70\339m   8.71\618m  9.110\653m  10.75\174m  11.76\232m   12.85\65m  13.100\126m  F.\271m      
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord 00:51.20  00:51.20    1:26( 2)    2:35( 1)   10:42( 3)   24:21( 1)   27:07( 1)   29:50( 1)   33:43( 1)   38:47( 1)   45:38( 1)   47:42( 1)   49:37( 1)   50:01( 1)   50:42( 1)   51:20( 1)  
                                                                      1:26[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    8:07[ 5]   13:39[ 1]    2:46[ 3]    2:43[ 7]    3:53[ 4]    5:04[ 2]    6:51[ 4]    2:04[14]    1:55[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:41[ 5]    0:38[ 9] 
   2. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:57.12     +5:52    2:09( 7)    3:21( 3)    9:43( 1)   27:06( 2)   30:08( 2)   32:08( 2)   36:24( 2)   41:45( 2)   47:38( 2)   48:57( 2)   53:59( 2)   55:55( 2)   56:39( 2)   57:12( 2)  
                                                                      2:09[ 7]    1:12[ 2]    6:22[ 1]   17:23[ 3]    3:02[ 6]    2:00[ 2]    4:16[ 5]    5:21[ 3]    5:53[ 2]    1:19[ 4]    5:02[13]    1:56[15]    0:44[ 8]    0:33[ 1] 
   3. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             00:58.29     +7:08    1:24( 1)    3:09( 2)   14:58( 8)   30:06( 4)   32:32( 3)   36:28( 4)   40:20( 3)   46:21( 3)   52:31( 3)   53:47( 3)   56:16( 3)   57:01( 3)   57:48( 3)   58:29( 3)  
                                                                      1:24[ 1]    1:45[ 3]   11:49[14]   15:08[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    3:56[12]    3:52[ 3]    6:01[ 4]    6:10[ 3]    1:16[ 1]    2:29[ 6]    0:45[ 9]    0:47[11]    0:41[12] 
   4. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            01:06.16    +14:56    1:29( 3)    3:35( 4)   10:12( 2)   28:32( 3)   32:50( 4)   35:15( 3)   42:00( 4)   51:09( 4)   60:38( 4)   62:01( 4)   64:24( 4)   65:11( 4)   65:43( 4)   66:16( 4)  
                                                                      1:29[ 3]    2:06[ 7]    6:37[ 2]   18:20[ 6]    4:18[15]    2:25[ 5]    6:45[10]    9:09[14]    9:29[12]    1:23[ 7]    2:23[ 4]    0:47[12]    0:32[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   5. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:08.49    +17:28    2:40(11)    6:47(12)   16:43(12)   34:41( 7)   36:59( 7)   38:52( 6)   49:12( 7)   58:14( 8)   63:24( 5)   65:01( 5)   67:03( 5)   67:36( 5)   68:13( 5)   68:49( 5)  
                                                                      2:40[11]    4:07[13]    9:56[ 9]   17:58[ 4]    2:18[ 1]    1:53[ 1]   10:20[12]    9:02[13]    5:10[ 1]    1:37[11]    2:02[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:36[ 6] 
   6. Markus Sulg               JOKA            01:09.31    +18:11    2:25( 8)    4:11( 5)   13:05( 6)   31:36( 5)   35:47( 6)   38:16( 5)   45:02( 6)   54:17( 6)   63:45( 6)   65:05( 6)   67:30( 6)   68:13( 6)   68:55( 6)   69:31( 6)  
                                                                      2:25[ 8]    1:46[ 5]    8:54[ 8]   18:31[ 7]    4:11[14]    2:29[ 6]    6:46[11]    9:15[15]    9:28[11]    1:20[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    0:43[ 6]    0:42[ 6]    0:36[ 8] 
   7. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            01:14.38    +23:18    2:30( 9)    5:01( 9)   12:37( 5)   31:47( 6)   34:50( 5)   39:07( 7)   44:13( 5)   51:38( 5)   67:04( 7)   68:21( 7)   72:30( 7)   73:16( 7)   74:02( 7)   74:38( 7)  
                                                                      2:30[ 9]    2:31[ 9]    7:36[ 4]   19:10[ 9]    3:03[ 7]    4:17[14]    5:06[ 7]    7:25[ 8]   15:26[14]    1:17[ 3]    4:09[10]    0:46[11]    0:46[10]    0:36[ 7] 
   8. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:18.29    +27:09   12:55(16)   15:34(15)   26:34(15)   45:27(14)   49:09(13)   51:24(13)   54:50(10)   63:20(11)   70:36( 9)   72:14( 9)   76:28( 8)   77:03( 8)   77:47( 8)   78:29( 8)  
                                                                     12:55[16]    2:39[11]   11:00[12]   18:53[ 8]    3:42[13]    2:15[ 3]    3:26[ 2]    8:30[10]    7:16[ 6]    1:38[12]    4:14[12]    0:35[ 3]    0:44[ 8]    0:42[13] 
   9. Kasper Keerberg           JOKA            01:19.13    +27:52    2:54(12)    7:34(14)   21:39(14)   49:24(15)   52:12(14)   54:29(14)   57:46(11)   62:49(10)   71:35(10)   73:41(10)   77:13( 9)   77:58( 9)   78:38( 9)   79:13( 9)  
                                                                      2:54[12]    4:40[15]   14:05[16]   27:45[15]    2:48[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    3:17[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    8:46[ 9]    2:06[15]    3:32[ 9]    0:45[ 9]    0:40[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
  10. Mati Kiisler              SRD             01:20.52    +29:31    2:31(10)    4:54( 8)   15:22(10)   37:56(10)   40:53(10)   45:21( 9)   50:07( 8)   57:39( 7)   73:10(11)   74:26(11)   78:37(10)   79:18(10)   80:09(10)   80:52(10)  
                                                                      2:31[10]    2:23[ 8]   10:28[11]   22:34[10]    2:57[ 5]    4:28[15]    4:46[ 6]    7:32[ 9]   15:31[15]    1:16[ 1]    4:11[11]    0:41[ 5]    0:51[14]    0:43[15] 
  11. Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         01:21.13    +29:53    3:20(13)    5:05(10)   17:52(13)   35:50( 8)   39:04( 8)   42:42( 8)   61:01(13)   67:35(13)   74:34(12)   76:02(12)   79:14(11)   79:57(11)   80:40(11)   81:13(11)  
                                                                      3:20[13]    1:45[ 3]   12:47[15]   17:58[ 4]    3:14[10]    3:38[ 9]   18:19[14]    6:34[ 6]    6:59[ 5]    1:28[ 8]    3:12[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    0:43[ 7]    0:33[ 3] 
  12. Mikk Kelder               -               01:24.14    +32:54    1:59( 6)    4:40( 7)   11:43( 4)   39:02(11)   42:06(11)   45:48(10)   64:09(15)   70:30(14)   78:13(13)   80:16(13)   82:24(12)   82:59(12)   83:39(12)   84:14(12)  
                                                                      1:59[ 6]    2:41[12]    7:03[ 3]   27:19[14]    3:04[ 8]    3:42[11]   18:21[15]    6:21[ 5]    7:43[ 8]    2:03[13]    2:08[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:35[ 5] 
  13. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord 01:33.05    +41:44    1:52( 4)    4:28( 6)   15:44(11)   39:52(12)   53:53(15)   57:18(15)   63:52(14)   72:43(15)   81:42(15)   83:11(14)   90:38(13)   91:36(13)   92:25(13)   93:05(13)  
                                                                      1:52[ 4]    2:36[10]   11:16[13]   24:08[12]   14:01[16]    3:25[ 8]    6:34[ 9]    8:51[12]    8:59[10]    1:29[ 9]    7:27[15]    0:58[14]    0:49[13]    0:40[11] 
  14. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:42.33    +51:13    4:57(15)    6:55(13)   15:10( 9)   41:17(13)   44:22(12)   48:00(12)   59:15(12)   66:36(12)   78:45(14)   94:43(15)  100:21(14)  101:04(14)  101:51(14)  102:33(14)  
                                                                      4:57[15]    1:58[ 6]    8:15[ 6]   26:07[13]    3:05[ 9]    3:38[ 9]   11:15[13]    7:21[ 7]   12:09[13]   15:58[16]    5:38[14]    0:43[ 6]    0:47[11]    0:42[13] 
  15. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord 02:10.07    +78:46    4:18(14)   21:10(16)   31:06(16)   60:26(16)   64:05(16)   68:11(16)   86:33(16)   96:00(16)  123:27(16)  125:00(16)  127:36(15)  128:30(15)  129:28(15)  130:07(15)  
                                                                      4:18[14]   16:52[16]    9:56[ 9]   29:20[16]    3:39[12]    4:06[13]   18:22[16]    9:27[16]   27:27[16]    1:33[10]    2:36[ 7]    0:54[13]    0:58[15]    0:39[10] 
      Siim Turban               Rakv            Puuduv KP             1:56( 5)    6:05(11)   14:27( 7)   37:31( 9)   40:46( 9)   47:20(11)   53:08( 9)   61:48( 9)   69:12( 8)   70:32( 8)  
                                                                      1:56[ 5]    4:09[14]    8:22[ 7]   23:04[11]    3:15[11]    6:34[16]    5:48[ 8]    8:40[11]    7:24[ 7]    1:20[ 5] 
      Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            Puuduv KP           
                                                                   
      Christopher Lään          Rakv            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord Ei start            
                                                                   

M18
7760m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.79\157m  2.105\1268m  3.58\286m  4.73\2294m   5.67\385m   6.92\115m   7.60\456m  8.101\261m   9.70\222m  10.111\418m 11.71\272m  12.95\705m  13.75\180m  14.76\232m  15.100\180m  F.\121m      
   1. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             01:08.13  01:08.13    1:28( 1)   14:49( 3)   17:05( 3)   33:39( 1)   37:27( 1)   38:55( 1)   42:33( 1)   44:58( 1)   47:09( 1)   56:06( 1)   58:15( 1)   63:27( 1)   64:42( 1)   66:31( 1)   67:40( 1)   68:13( 1)  
                                                                      1:28[ 1]   13:21[ 4]    2:16[ 5]   16:34[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    1:28[ 4]    3:38[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    8:57[ 7]    2:09[ 2]    5:12[ 1]    1:15[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    0:33[ 3] 
   2. Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spord 01:11.19     +3:06    4:21(11)   15:44( 4)   17:40( 4)   36:40( 3)   40:30( 3)   42:10( 3)   45:33( 3)   47:59( 3)   50:07( 3)   59:08( 2)   61:16( 2)   66:31( 2)   67:43( 2)   69:32( 2)   70:44( 2)   71:19( 2)  
                                                                      4:21[11]   11:23[ 2]    1:56[ 1]   19:00[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    1:40[ 6]    3:23[ 1]    2:26[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    9:01[ 8]    2:08[ 1]    5:15[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:35[ 7] 
   3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:19.11    +10:57    1:35( 2)   13:41( 1)   15:49( 1)   35:46( 2)   39:45( 2)   40:42( 2)   45:02( 2)   47:44( 2)   49:51( 2)   63:05( 3)   65:27( 3)   72:50( 3)   74:21( 3)   77:01( 3)   78:37( 3)   79:11( 3)  
                                                                      1:35[ 2]   12:06[ 3]    2:08[ 3]   19:57[ 3]    3:59[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    4:20[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    2:07[ 1]   13:14[12]    2:22[ 3]    7:23[ 5]    1:31[ 5]    2:40[ 8]    1:36[ 9]    0:34[ 5] 
   4. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK 01:29.53    +21:40    1:50( 5)   17:02( 6)   19:13( 6)   45:17( 5)   49:22( 5)   50:39( 5)   55:10( 5)   57:56( 5)   60:14( 4)   72:28( 4)   75:51( 4)   82:53( 4)   84:24( 4)   87:40( 4)   89:12( 4)   89:53( 4)  
                                                                      1:50[ 5]   15:12[ 8]    2:11[ 4]   26:04[ 7]    4:05[ 4]    1:17[ 3]    4:31[ 5]    2:46[ 4]    2:18[ 5]   12:14[10]    3:23[12]    7:02[ 3]    1:31[ 5]    3:16[11]    1:32[ 7]    0:41[11] 
   5. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          01:36.05    +27:51    4:17(10)   19:27( 9)   21:50( 9)   51:13( 8)   55:26( 7)   56:41( 6)   61:13( 6)   64:01( 6)   66:18( 6)   78:33( 5)   81:52( 5)   88:55( 5)   90:26( 5)   93:43( 5)   95:21( 5)   96:05( 5)  
                                                                      4:17[10]   15:10[ 7]    2:23[ 9]   29:23[10]    4:13[ 5]    1:15[ 2]    4:32[ 6]    2:48[ 5]    2:17[ 4]   12:15[11]    3:19[11]    7:03[ 4]    1:31[ 5]    3:17[12]    1:38[11]    0:44[12] 
   6. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:46.40    +38:27    4:22(12)   23:52(12)   26:18(12)   50:38( 7)   57:00( 8)   62:15( 9)   69:58( 9)   73:41( 8)   77:14( 7)   85:42( 6)   88:14( 6)  101:10( 6)  102:48( 6)  104:38( 6)  106:06( 6)  106:40( 6)  
                                                                      4:22[12]   19:30[11]    2:26[10]   24:20[ 6]    6:22[ 9]    5:15[13]    7:43[13]    3:43[ 8]    3:33[ 8]    8:28[ 6]    2:32[ 4]   12:56[11]    1:38[11]    1:50[ 4]    1:28[ 5]    0:34[ 6] 
   7. Joonas Halapuu            Võru/Võru spord 01:48.21    +40:07    2:24( 7)   17:14( 7)   19:40( 7)   53:04(10)   58:29( 9)   60:22( 8)   65:36( 8)   68:30( 7)   82:29( 8)   90:07( 7)   93:03( 7)  101:22( 7)  103:01( 7)  105:44( 7)  107:49( 7)  108:21( 7)  
                                                                      2:24[ 7]   14:50[ 6]    2:26[10]   33:24[12]    5:25[ 7]    1:53[ 7]    5:14[ 7]    2:54[ 6]   13:59[14]    7:38[ 2]    2:56[ 8]    8:19[ 9]    1:39[13]    2:43[10]    2:05[12]    0:32[ 1] 
   8. Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          01:51.38    +43:24    1:38( 3)   18:42( 8)   21:25( 8)   48:48( 6)   54:04( 6)   58:37( 7)   62:40( 7)   79:34(11)   85:39(10)   93:55(10)   96:51(10)  104:46( 9)  106:04( 9)  108:45( 8)  111:02( 8)  111:38( 8)  
                                                                      1:38[ 3]   17:04[10]    2:43[13]   27:23[ 9]    5:16[ 6]    4:33[12]    4:03[ 3]   16:54[15]    6:05[10]    8:16[ 4]    2:56[ 8]    7:55[ 7]    1:18[ 4]    2:41[ 9]    2:17[13]    0:36[ 8] 
   9. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:52.41    +44:28   10:23(15)   29:56(14)   32:23(14)   56:40(13)   63:03(11)   68:21(12)   75:51(12)   79:50(12)   83:18( 9)   91:44( 9)   94:19( 8)  107:15(10)  108:49(10)  110:40( 9)  112:08( 9)  112:41( 9)  
                                                                     10:23[15]   19:33[12]    2:27[12]   24:17[ 5]    6:23[10]    5:18[14]    7:30[12]    3:59[11]    3:28[ 7]    8:26[ 5]    2:35[ 5]   12:56[11]    1:34[ 9]    1:51[ 6]    1:28[ 5]    0:33[ 4] 
  10. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            01:54.21    +46:07    2:41( 9)   13:54( 2)   16:16( 2)   39:15( 4)   44:57( 4)   46:34( 4)   52:36( 4)   56:30( 4)   60:15( 5)   91:42( 8)   95:21( 9)  103:54( 8)  105:26( 8)  112:22(10)  113:40(10)  114:21(10)  
                                                                      2:41[ 9]   11:13[ 1]    2:22[ 8]   22:59[ 4]    5:42[ 8]    1:37[ 5]    6:02[ 9]    3:54[10]    3:45[ 9]   31:27[14]    3:39[13]    8:33[10]    1:32[ 8]    6:56[14]    1:18[ 3]    0:41[10] 
  11. Raido Kiss                Võru            01:55.26    +47:12    1:55( 6)   16:29( 5)   18:35( 5)   52:05( 9)   60:14(10)   65:47(10)   74:38(10)   77:33( 9)   91:18(12)   98:44(12)  101:28(12)  109:18(11)  110:52(11)  113:11(11)  114:47(11)  115:26(11)  
                                                                      1:55[ 6]   14:34[ 5]    2:06[ 2]   33:30[13]    8:09[11]    5:33[15]    8:51[14]    2:55[ 7]   13:45[13]    7:26[ 1]    2:44[ 7]    7:50[ 6]    1:34[ 9]    2:19[ 7]    1:36[ 9]    0:39[ 9] 
  12. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:58.34    +50:20    2:24( 7)   22:58(11)   25:18(10)   55:55(12)   65:26(12)   67:59(11)   74:52(11)   78:45(10)   89:20(11)   97:35(11)  100:16(11)  113:14(12)  114:52(12)  116:36(12)  118:01(12)  118:34(12)  
                                                                      2:24[ 7]   20:34[13]    2:20[ 7]   30:37[11]    9:31[13]    2:33[ 9]    6:53[11]    3:53[ 9]   10:35[12]    8:15[ 3]    2:41[ 6]   12:58[13]    1:38[11]    1:44[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    0:33[ 2] 
  13. Andres Aruots             Peko            02:11.06    +62:52    1:48( 4)   25:20(13)   27:36(13)   54:25(11)   75:43(13)   77:39(13)   83:33(13)   89:23(13)   92:34(13)  113:35(13)  116:52(13)  125:08(13)  126:54(13)  128:44(13)  130:19(13)  131:06(13)  
                                                                      1:48[ 4]   23:32[14]    2:16[ 5]   26:49[ 8]   21:18[14]    1:56[ 8]    5:54[ 8]    5:50[13]    3:11[ 6]   21:01[13]    3:17[10]    8:16[ 8]    1:46[14]    1:50[ 4]    1:35[ 8]    0:47[13] 
  14. Martin Tampuu             JOKA            03:08.23   +120:10    7:02(14)   22:31(10)   25:38(11)   69:02(14)   77:17(14)   80:09(14)  103:53(14)  109:41(14)  135:07(14)  144:25(14)  149:47(14)  177:22(14)  178:30(14)  182:19(14)  187:17(14)  188:23(14)  
                                                                      7:02[14]   15:29[ 9]    3:07[14]   43:24[15]    8:15[12]    2:52[11]   23:44[15]    5:48[12]   25:26[15]    9:18[ 9]    5:22[14]   27:35[14]    1:08[ 1]    3:49[13]    4:58[14]    1:06[14] 
      Rauno Pahapill            JOKA            Puuduv KP             4:44(13)   76:30(15)   80:00(15)  114:56(15)  143:25(15)  146:02(15)  152:20(15)  162:37(15)  169:15(15)  
                                                                      4:44[13]   71:46[15]    3:30[15]   34:56[14]   28:29[15]    2:37[10]    6:18[10]   10:17[14]    6:38[11] 

M20
10520m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m   2.90\828m  3.105\539m   4.58\286m  5.73\2294m   6.91\194m   7.92\256m   8.83\725m   9.63\762m  10.102\1515 11.70\377m  12.101\222m 13.95\1125m 14.75\180m  15.97\108m  16.76\165m  17.107\159m 18.100\159m  F.\271m      
   1. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           01:28.07  01:28.07    2:04( 1)    7:55( 1)   12:34( 1)   14:52( 1)   34:05( 1)   36:17( 1)   38:38( 1)   43:32( 1)   49:54( 1)   66:39( 1)   69:45( 1)   71:36( 1)   81:07( 1)   82:31( 1)   83:20( 1)   85:17( 1)   86:40( 1)   87:30( 1)   88:07( 1)  
                                                                      2:04[ 1]    5:51[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    2:18[ 4]   19:13[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    2:21[ 2]    4:54[ 1]    6:22[ 1]   16:45[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    9:31[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:57[ 4]    1:23[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord 01:37.50     +9:42    2:24( 2)   10:20( 3)   19:20( 4)   21:09( 3)   40:01( 2)   41:39( 2)   44:43( 2)   50:37( 2)   59:44( 2)   73:41( 2)   76:57( 2)   81:09( 2)   90:12( 2)   91:46( 2)   92:42( 2)   94:21( 2)   96:01( 2)   97:03( 2)   97:50( 2)  
                                                                      2:24[ 2]    7:56[ 3]    9:00[ 5]    1:49[ 1]   18:52[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    3:04[ 5]    5:54[ 4]    9:07[ 3]   13:57[ 1]    3:16[ 2]    4:12[ 5]    9:03[ 1]    1:34[ 4]    0:56[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:02[ 4]    0:47[ 5] 
   3. Kevin Hallop              Peko            02:04.41    +36:33    2:37( 3)    9:11( 2)   16:22( 2)   18:13( 2)   44:17( 3)   46:11( 3)   48:27( 3)   53:57( 3)   61:37( 3)   99:56( 3)  104:54( 3)  106:56( 3)  116:55( 3)  118:19( 3)  119:27( 3)  121:04( 3)  123:05( 3)  124:01( 3)  124:41( 3)  
                                                                      2:37[ 3]    6:34[ 2]    7:11[ 4]    1:51[ 2]   26:04[ 5]    1:54[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    5:30[ 2]    7:40[ 2]   38:19[ 6]    4:58[ 4]    2:02[ 2]    9:59[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    2:01[ 4]    0:56[ 3]    0:40[ 2] 
   4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           02:10.53    +42:45    8:35( 5)   16:45( 5)   23:22( 5)   25:44( 5)   50:39( 5)   53:30( 5)   56:26( 4)   63:17( 4)   80:37( 4)  106:01( 4)  110:25( 4)  112:52( 4)  122:53( 4)  124:21( 4)  125:29( 4)  127:22( 4)  129:21( 4)  130:12( 4)  130:53( 4)  
                                                                      8:35[ 5]    8:10[ 4]    6:37[ 3]    2:22[ 5]   24:55[ 3]    2:51[ 5]    2:56[ 4]    6:51[ 5]   17:20[ 4]   25:24[ 4]    4:24[ 3]    2:27[ 4]   10:01[ 4]    1:28[ 3]    1:08[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:41[ 4] 
   5. Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv            02:50.02    +81:54    4:43( 4)   13:38( 4)   19:01( 3)   21:13( 4)   47:01( 4)   50:43( 4)   61:04( 5)   69:57( 5)   98:53( 5)  115:51( 5)  130:29( 5)  132:33( 5)  156:49( 5)  158:54( 5)  160:53( 5)  163:52( 5)  167:36( 5)  168:53( 5)  170:02( 5)  
                                                                      4:43[ 4]    8:55[ 5]    5:23[ 2]    2:12[ 3]   25:48[ 4]    3:42[ 6]   10:21[ 6]    8:53[ 6]   28:56[ 6]   16:58[ 3]   14:38[ 6]    2:04[ 3]   24:16[ 6]    2:05[ 6]    1:59[ 6]    2:59[ 5]    3:44[ 6]    1:17[ 6]    1:09[ 6] 
   6. Jasper Anijärv            JOKA            02:53.45    +85:37    8:42( 6)   18:24( 6)   28:03( 6)   31:31( 6)   76:02( 6)   78:50( 6)   81:14( 6)   86:59( 6)  104:43( 6)  130:52( 6)  137:38( 6)  142:23( 6)  162:49( 6)  164:37( 6)  166:01( 6)  169:45( 6)  171:57( 6)  173:04( 6)  173:45( 6)  
                                                                      8:42[ 6]    9:42[ 6]    9:39[ 6]    3:28[ 6]   44:31[ 6]    2:48[ 4]    2:24[ 3]    5:45[ 3]   17:44[ 5]   26:09[ 5]    6:46[ 5]    4:45[ 6]   20:26[ 5]    1:48[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    3:44[ 6]    2:12[ 5]    1:07[ 5]    0:41[ 3] 

M21A
9040m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m   2.81\848m   3.90\312m  4.108\370m  5.91\1713m   6.92\256m   7.65\573m   8.63\722m   9.57\536m  10.72\651m  11.73\461m  12.60\128m  13.102\649m 14.71\255m  15.95\705m  16.75\180m  17.97\108m  18.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Martin Murakas            Rakvere OK      01:33.06  01:33.06    1:21( 2)   15:31( 5)   18:56( 4)   22:04( 4)   39:26( 2)   41:45( 2)   46:39( 2)   55:33( 2)   61:50( 2)   67:12( 2)   70:54( 1)   72:17( 1)   79:27( 1)   81:00( 1)   89:17( 1)   90:39( 1)   91:51( 1)   92:31( 1)   93:06( 1)  
                                                                      1:21[ 2]   14:10[ 7]    3:25[ 1]    3:08[ 2]   17:22[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    8:54[ 4]    6:17[ 2]    5:22[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    7:10[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    8:17[ 5]    1:22[ 1]    1:12[ 4]    0:40[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
   2. Mattias Rennel            KEKRSK          01:41.21     +8:15    1:17( 1)    7:27( 1)   11:14( 1)   14:11( 1)   34:01( 1)   37:29( 1)   44:22( 1)   51:57( 1)   57:59( 1)   66:43( 1)   75:50( 2)   77:15( 2)   87:45( 2)   89:31( 2)   97:36( 2)   98:59( 2)   99:56( 2)  100:45( 2)  101:21( 2)  
                                                                      1:17[ 1]    6:10[ 1]    3:47[ 3]    2:57[ 1]   19:50[ 3]    3:28[ 5]    6:53[ 4]    7:35[ 3]    6:02[ 1]    8:44[ 4]    9:07[ 5]    1:25[ 3]   10:30[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    8:05[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:49[ 2]    0:36[ 2] 
   3. Tarmo Tolm                Orvand          01:47.30    +14:24    3:12( 6)   16:17( 7)   21:35( 6)   24:47( 6)   45:53( 6)   52:12( 6)   58:37( 5)   65:29( 5)   73:41( 5)   79:35( 4)   83:21( 3)   84:53( 3)   94:32( 3)   96:10( 3)  103:37( 3)  105:00( 3)  105:57( 3)  106:50( 3)  107:30( 3)  
                                                                      3:12[ 6]   13:05[ 6]    5:18[ 6]    3:12[ 3]   21:06[ 5]    6:19[ 7]    6:25[ 2]    6:52[ 1]    8:12[ 6]    5:54[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    1:32[ 6]    9:39[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    7:27[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    0:40[ 3] 
   4. Daniel Vasser             Kobras          01:51.43    +18:36    3:05( 5)   14:34( 4)   18:12( 3)   21:36( 3)   40:16( 3)   43:03( 3)   50:44( 3)   60:30( 4)   67:22( 3)   78:30( 3)   83:31( 4)   84:59( 4)   98:15( 4)  100:06( 4)  107:32( 4)  109:02( 4)  110:05( 4)  110:58( 4)  111:43( 4)  
                                                                      3:05[ 5]   11:29[ 5]    3:38[ 2]    3:24[ 4]   18:40[ 2]    2:47[ 2]    7:41[ 5]    9:46[ 5]    6:52[ 4]   11:08[ 5]    5:01[ 4]    1:28[ 4]   13:16[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    7:26[ 2]    1:30[ 4]    1:03[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    0:45[ 5] 
   5. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        02:14.09    +41:02    6:18( 7)   15:58( 6)   20:07( 5)   23:41( 5)   43:47( 5)   46:51( 5)   53:25( 4)   60:27( 3)   68:14( 4)   83:18( 5)  104:54( 5)  106:14( 5)  116:45( 5)  118:25( 5)  128:19( 5)  130:12( 5)  131:30( 5)  133:27( 5)  134:09( 5)  
                                                                      6:18[ 7]    9:40[ 4]    4:09[ 5]    3:34[ 5]   20:06[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    6:34[ 3]    7:02[ 2]    7:47[ 5]   15:04[ 6]   21:36[ 6]    1:20[ 1]   10:31[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    9:54[ 6]    1:53[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    1:57[ 6]    0:42[ 4] 
   6. Mikk Tali                 KEKRSK          02:18.33    +45:26    1:51( 4)   10:45( 3)   30:36( 7)   34:42( 7)   56:36( 7)   59:49( 7)   71:17( 7)   90:05( 6)   96:34( 6)  104:43( 6)  109:33( 6)  111:01( 6)  124:14( 6)  126:13( 6)  133:10( 6)  135:02( 6)  136:18( 6)  137:42( 6)  138:33( 6)  
                                                                      1:51[ 4]    8:54[ 3]   19:51[ 7]    4:06[ 7]   21:54[ 6]    3:13[ 4]   11:28[ 6]   18:48[ 6]    6:29[ 3]    8:09[ 3]    4:50[ 3]    1:28[ 4]   13:13[ 5]    1:59[ 6]    6:57[ 1]    1:52[ 5]    1:16[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    0:51[ 6] 
      Martin Laasmaa            SK100           Puuduv KP             1:29( 3)    9:20( 2)   13:15( 2)   17:15( 2)   40:20( 4)   44:37( 4)   64:37( 6)  
                                                                      1:29[ 3]    7:51[ 2]    3:55[ 4]    4:00[ 6]   23:05[ 7]    4:17[ 6]   20:00[ 7] 

M21E
13810m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\267m   2.57\775m  3.58\1472m   4.59\683m  5.60\2381m   6.61\446m  7.62\1052m   8.63\809m   9.64\397m  10.65\366m  11.67\506m  12.70\718m  13.71\618m  14.72\615m  15.84\518m  16.74\400m  17.75\214m  18.76\232m  19.77\420m   20.78\99m  21.100\457m  F.\271m      
   1. Sander Vaher              EKJ SK          01:33.34  01:33.34    1:28( 1)    5:58( 1)   14:20( 1)   18:57( 1)   37:15( 1)   39:40( 1)   47:15( 1)   54:07( 1)   56:59( 1)   59:01( 1)   62:39( 1)   67:33( 1)   71:09( 1)   74:42( 1)   78:28( 1)   85:39( 1)   86:45( 1)   88:16( 1)   90:31( 1)   91:14( 1)   93:04( 1)   93:34( 1)  
                                                                      1:28[ 1]    4:30[ 1]    8:22[ 1]    4:37[ 2]   18:18[ 5]    2:25[ 1]    7:35[ 2]    6:52[ 4]    2:52[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    3:38[ 3]    4:54[ 1]    3:36[ 2]    3:33[ 2]    3:46[ 1]    7:11[11]    1:06[ 1]    1:31[ 4]    2:15[ 1]    0:43[ 4]    1:50[ 2]    0:30[ 6] 
   2. Kristo Heinmann           Ilves           01:42.18     +8:44    1:39( 4)    6:33( 3)   15:46( 3)   24:44( 5)   42:23( 2)   45:08( 2)   53:19( 4)   59:25( 3)   62:24( 2)   64:57( 2)   70:01( 3)   77:24( 3)   81:42( 3)   85:10( 3)   89:11( 3)   94:11( 3)   95:23( 3)   96:42( 2)   99:12( 3)   99:52( 3)  101:50( 2)  102:18( 2)  
                                                                      1:39[ 4]    4:54[ 4]    9:13[ 3]    8:58[10]   17:39[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    8:11[ 4]    6:06[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    2:33[ 9]    5:04[11]    7:23[ 9]    4:18[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    4:01[ 3]    5:00[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    2:30[ 6]    0:40[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    0:28[ 4] 
   3. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             01:42.36     +9:02    1:38( 3)    6:36( 4)   16:02( 4)   25:27( 6)   43:13( 4)   45:42( 3)   53:18( 3)   59:24( 2)   62:56( 3)   65:07( 3)   68:41( 2)   73:37( 2)   77:12( 2)   80:45( 2)   84:33( 2)   93:59( 2)   95:09( 2)   96:44( 3)   99:06( 2)   99:51( 2)  102:02( 3)  102:36( 3)  
                                                                      1:38[ 3]    4:58[ 5]    9:26[ 4]    9:25[14]   17:46[ 3]    2:29[ 2]    7:36[ 3]    6:06[ 1]    3:32[ 7]    2:11[ 5]    3:34[ 1]    4:56[ 2]    3:35[ 1]    3:33[ 2]    3:48[ 2]    9:26[15]    1:10[ 2]    1:35[ 7]    2:22[ 3]    0:45[ 9]    2:11[ 9]    0:34[11] 
   4. Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           01:47.45    +14:10    1:33( 2)    6:10( 2)   14:40( 2)   19:04( 2)   43:05( 3)   45:45( 4)   51:55( 2)   67:40( 6)   70:44( 6)   73:14( 6)   76:48( 6)   82:43( 6)   87:12( 5)   90:46( 5)   96:02( 5)   99:58( 5)  101:11( 5)  102:37( 4)  104:56( 4)  105:34( 4)  107:18( 4)  107:45( 4)  
                                                                      1:33[ 2]    4:37[ 2]    8:30[ 2]    4:24[ 1]   24:01[12]    2:40[ 3]    6:10[ 1]   15:45[15]    3:04[ 3]    2:30[ 7]    3:34[ 1]    5:55[ 5]    4:29[ 4]    3:34[ 4]    5:16[11]    3:56[ 1]    1:13[ 5]    1:26[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    0:27[ 1] 
   5. Andreas Kraas             Tammed          01:48.33    +14:58    1:48( 5)    7:19( 6)   17:24( 5)   24:42( 4)   43:22( 5)   46:11( 5)   54:34( 5)   65:21( 5)   69:03( 5)   71:10( 5)   74:51( 4)   80:42( 4)   85:26( 4)   89:30( 4)   93:40( 4)   99:53( 4)  101:07( 4)  102:44( 5)  105:12( 5)  105:52( 5)  108:00( 5)  108:33( 5)  
                                                                      1:48[ 5]    5:31[ 7]   10:05[ 5]    7:18[ 6]   18:40[ 6]    2:49[ 6]    8:23[ 5]   10:47[12]    3:42[10]    2:07[ 2]    3:41[ 4]    5:51[ 4]    4:44[ 5]    4:04[ 8]    4:10[ 5]    6:13[ 4]    1:14[ 8]    1:37[ 9]    2:28[ 4]    0:40[ 2]    2:08[ 7]    0:33[ 9] 
   6. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          01:49.56    +16:21    1:51( 6)    7:32( 7)   17:43( 6)   23:17( 3)   43:39( 6)   46:45( 6)   57:36( 6)   64:56( 4)   68:17( 4)   70:49( 4)   74:57( 5)   82:41( 5)   87:36( 6)   91:45( 6)   96:05( 6)  100:33( 6)  101:55( 6)  103:29( 6)  106:21( 6)  107:12( 6)  109:25( 6)  109:56( 6)  
                                                                      1:51[ 6]    5:41[ 9]   10:11[ 6]    5:34[ 4]   20:22[ 7]    3:06[11]   10:51[16]    7:20[ 6]    3:21[ 5]    2:32[ 8]    4:08[ 6]    7:44[10]    4:55[ 9]    4:09[ 9]    4:20[ 9]    4:28[ 2]    1:22[11]    1:34[ 6]    2:52[11]    0:51[12]    2:13[10]    0:31[ 7] 
   7. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          01:51.27    +17:52    2:00( 7)   10:06(12)   21:26(11)   30:33(10)   48:21( 8)   51:07( 7)   60:37( 8)   68:26( 7)   72:05( 7)   74:12( 7)   77:53( 7)   83:35( 7)   88:22( 7)   92:16( 7)   96:32( 7)  103:01( 7)  104:13( 7)  105:42( 7)  108:10( 7)  108:55( 7)  110:58( 7)  111:27( 7)  
                                                                      2:00[ 7]    8:06[13]   11:20[ 9]    9:07[12]   17:48[ 4]    2:46[ 5]    9:30[11]    7:49[ 8]    3:39[ 8]    2:07[ 2]    3:41[ 4]    5:42[ 3]    4:47[ 7]    3:54[ 5]    4:16[ 8]    6:29[10]    1:12[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    2:28[ 4]    0:45[ 9]    2:03[ 6]    0:29[ 5] 
   8. Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            02:06.08    +32:34    2:37(12)    7:15( 5)   18:06( 7)   30:16( 9)   54:07(10)   57:04( 9)   65:33( 9)   72:45( 9)   76:06( 8)   78:39( 8)   82:52( 8)   88:59( 8)   95:57( 8)  100:24( 8)  106:34( 8)  114:49( 8)  116:39( 8)  119:37( 8)  122:42( 8)  123:32( 8)  125:33( 8)  126:08( 8)  
                                                                      2:37[12]    4:38[ 3]   10:51[ 8]   12:10[16]   23:51[11]    2:57[ 8]    8:29[ 7]    7:12[ 5]    3:21[ 5]    2:33[ 9]    4:13[ 7]    6:07[ 7]    6:58[15]    4:27[10]    6:10[13]    8:15[13]    1:50[15]    2:58[15]    3:05[13]    0:50[11]    2:01[ 4]    0:35[12] 
   9. Kaur Kase                 Võru            02:08.13    +34:39    2:15( 9)   15:57(15)   27:18(15)   36:34(14)   54:11(11)   57:05(10)   66:39(10)   74:14(10)   77:55( 9)   80:04( 9)   85:06( 9)   91:36( 9)   96:57( 9)  105:46( 9)  111:41( 9)  118:56( 9)  120:17( 9)  122:03( 9)  124:56( 9)  125:40( 9)  127:41( 9)  128:13( 9)  
                                                                      2:15[ 9]   13:42[15]   11:21[10]    9:16[13]   17:37[ 1]    2:54[ 7]    9:34[12]    7:35[ 7]    3:41[ 9]    2:09[ 4]    5:02[10]    6:30[ 8]    5:21[11]    8:49[15]    5:55[12]    7:15[12]    1:21[10]    1:46[12]    2:53[12]    0:44[ 7]    2:01[ 4]    0:32[ 8] 
  10. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK 02:09.38    +36:03    2:23(11)    9:02(10)   22:53(12)   30:35(11)   57:51(13)   61:35(13)   70:37(13)   76:49(11)   81:01(10)   83:35(10)   89:50(10)  101:39(11)  106:23(11)  110:19(11)  114:34(11)  120:55(11)  122:08(11)  123:43(11)  126:17(11)  127:00(11)  129:10(10)  129:38(10)  
                                                                      2:23[11]    6:39[11]   13:51[18]    7:42[ 9]   27:16[15]    3:44[13]    9:02[ 8]    6:12[ 3]    4:12[12]    2:34[11]    6:15[15]   11:49[12]    4:44[ 5]    3:56[ 6]    4:15[ 6]    6:21[ 7]    1:13[ 5]    1:35[ 7]    2:34[ 9]    0:43[ 4]    2:10[ 8]    0:28[ 3] 
  11. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          02:09.49    +36:14    5:57(18)   12:54(14)   24:29(14)   30:59(12)   53:42( 9)   59:32(11)   69:57(11)   81:52(12)   85:12(12)   87:41(12)   92:04(11)   98:03(10)  103:25(10)  108:16(10)  112:41(10)  119:06(10)  120:36(10)  122:33(10)  125:52(10)  126:44(10)  129:15(11)  129:49(11)  
                                                                      5:57[18]    6:57[12]   11:35[13]    6:30[ 5]   22:43[10]    5:50[16]   10:25[15]   11:55[13]    3:20[ 4]    2:29[ 6]    4:23[ 8]    5:59[ 6]    5:22[12]    4:51[13]    4:25[10]    6:25[ 8]    1:30[12]    1:57[14]    3:19[14]    0:52[13]    2:31[14]    0:34[10] 
  12. Alar Kume                 Võru            02:12.54    +39:19    3:24(16)    8:56( 9)   21:22(10)   26:42( 7)   48:03( 7)   51:34( 8)   60:00( 7)   70:30( 8)   84:21(11)   87:32(11)   92:45(12)  104:36(12)  109:27(12)  113:28(12)  117:36(12)  124:03(12)  125:16(12)  126:47(12)  129:19(12)  130:02(12)  132:15(12)  132:54(12)  
                                                                      3:24[16]    5:32[ 8]   12:26[15]    5:20[ 3]   21:21[ 9]    3:31[12]    8:26[ 6]   10:30[11]   13:51[16]    3:11[14]    5:13[12]   11:51[13]    4:51[ 8]    4:01[ 7]    4:08[ 4]    6:27[ 9]    1:13[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    2:32[ 7]    0:43[ 4]    2:13[10]    0:39[13] 
  13. Siim Klais                                02:25.02    +51:28    4:41(17)   25:27(18)   38:57(18)   48:52(18)   69:27(16)   72:26(16)   82:09(16)   91:47(15)   95:57(15)   98:32(15)  104:09(14)  115:28(14)  120:39(14)  125:23(14)  129:38(13)  135:58(13)  137:12(13)  138:49(13)  141:21(13)  142:05(13)  144:23(13)  145:02(13)  
                                                                      4:41[17]   20:46[18]   13:30[17]    9:55[15]   20:35[ 8]    2:59[ 9]    9:43[13]    9:38[10]    4:10[11]    2:35[12]    5:37[14]   11:19[11]    5:11[10]    4:44[12]    4:15[ 6]    6:20[ 6]    1:14[ 8]    1:37[ 9]    2:32[ 7]    0:44[ 7]    2:18[12]    0:39[14] 
  14. Rain Jaaksoo                              02:29.44    +56:09    3:12(15)    9:02(10)   20:34( 9)   34:59(13)   61:32(14)   66:09(14)   75:16(14)   84:27(14)   89:08(14)   91:49(13)   97:14(13)  114:42(13)  120:26(13)  124:59(13)  133:39(14)  139:58(14)  141:34(14)  143:16(14)  146:03(14)  146:55(14)  149:17(14)  149:44(14)  
                                                                      3:12[15]    5:50[10]   11:32[12]   14:25[17]   26:33[14]    4:37[15]    9:07[ 9]    9:11[ 9]    4:41[14]    2:41[13]    5:25[13]   17:28[14]    5:44[13]    4:33[11]    8:40[15]    6:19[ 5]    1:36[13]    1:42[11]    2:47[10]    0:52[13]    2:22[13]    0:27[ 1] 
  15. Johannes Ehala            JOKA            02:52.32    +78:57    2:16(10)   19:03(16)   30:58(17)   40:01(16)   66:12(15)   69:13(15)   79:07(15)  100:25(16)  104:57(16)  108:18(16)  113:17(15)  131:37(15)  137:40(15)  143:53(15)  150:40(15)  159:57(15)  161:46(15)  163:42(15)  167:27(15)  168:32(15)  171:43(15)  172:32(15)  
                                                                      2:16[10]   16:47[16]   11:55[14]    9:03[11]   26:11[13]    3:01[10]    9:54[14]   21:18[16]    4:32[13]    3:21[15]    4:59[ 9]   18:20[15]    6:03[14]    6:13[14]    6:47[14]    9:17[14]    1:49[14]    1:56[13]    3:45[15]    1:05[15]    3:11[15]    0:49[15] 
      Reigo Teervalt            Peko            Puuduv KP             2:07( 8)   19:08(17)   29:29(16)   36:53(15)  
                                                                      2:07[ 8]   17:01[17]   10:21[ 7]    7:24[ 8] 
      Tanel Papp                Võru            Puuduv KP             3:10(14)    8:25( 8)   19:46( 8)   27:07( 8)   54:48(12)   60:53(12)   70:13(12)   83:30(13)   88:38(13)   92:24(14)  
                                                                      3:10[14]    5:15[ 6]   11:21[10]    7:21[ 7]   27:41[16]    6:05[17]    9:20[10]   13:17[14]    5:08[15]    3:46[16] 
      Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          Puuduv KP             2:41(13)   10:54(13)   23:21(13)   44:55(17)   78:43(17)   82:31(17)  
                                                                      2:41[13]    8:13[14]   12:27[16]   21:34[18]   33:48[17]    3:48[14] 
      Olle Kärner               Rakv            Ei start            
                                                                   

M35
10520m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m   2.90\828m  3.105\539m   4.58\286m  5.73\2294m   6.91\194m   7.92\256m   8.83\725m   9.63\762m  10.102\1515 11.70\377m  12.101\222m 13.95\1125m 14.75\180m  15.97\108m  16.76\165m  17.107\159m 18.100\159m  F.\271m      
   1. Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK          01:22.08  01:22.08    2:52( 7)    8:14( 3)   12:36( 1)   14:19( 1)   33:49( 2)   35:43( 2)   37:36( 2)   42:14( 2)   48:11( 1)   63:28( 1)   66:44( 1)   68:26( 1)   76:15( 1)   77:34( 1)   78:19( 1)   79:43( 1)   80:53( 1)   81:35( 1)   82:08( 1)  
                                                                      2:52[ 7]    5:22[ 1]    4:22[ 2]    1:43[ 1]   19:30[ 5]    1:54[ 6]    1:53[ 1]    4:38[ 1]    5:57[ 1]   15:17[ 4]    3:16[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    7:49[ 1]    1:19[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:33[ 3] 
   2. Silver Eensaar            Kobras          01:27.08     +4:59    3:49( 9)    9:13( 6)   13:22( 3)   15:19( 3)   34:16( 3)   36:14( 3)   39:02( 3)   44:03( 3)   50:21( 2)   63:43( 2)   67:25( 2)   69:40( 2)   80:20( 2)   81:51( 2)   82:43( 2)   84:42( 2)   85:48( 2)   86:37( 2)   87:08( 2)  
                                                                      3:49[ 9]    5:24[ 2]    4:09[ 1]    1:57[ 4]   18:57[ 4]    1:58[ 7]    2:48[10]    5:01[ 3]    6:18[ 2]   13:22[ 1]    3:42[ 4]    2:15[ 3]   10:40[10]    1:31[ 8]    0:52[ 4]    1:59[ 6]    1:06[ 1]    0:49[ 4]    0:31[ 1] 
   3. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             01:34.38    +12:29    1:58( 2)    8:05( 2)   13:55( 4)   16:48( 4)   39:27( 7)   43:06( 7)   45:15( 7)   50:20( 7)   59:13( 4)   73:18( 3)   77:36( 3)   80:08( 3)   88:01( 3)   89:27( 3)   90:20( 3)   92:02( 3)   93:15( 3)   94:00( 3)   94:38( 3)  
                                                                      1:58[ 2]    6:07[ 6]    5:50[ 9]    2:53[10]   22:39[ 9]    3:39[12]    2:09[ 7]    5:05[ 5]    8:53[ 3]   14:05[ 3]    4:18[ 9]    2:32[ 7]    7:53[ 2]    1:26[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:45[ 2]    0:38[ 5] 
   4. Mati Mägi                 HOK             01:37.53    +15:45    2:22( 5)    8:27( 5)   18:03(10)   19:54( 9)   39:32( 8)   41:39( 6)   43:57( 6)   49:35( 6)   62:17( 6)   76:21( 6)   80:32( 6)   82:59( 5)   91:04( 5)   92:30( 5)   93:24( 5)   95:06( 4)   96:28( 4)   97:14( 4)   97:53( 4)  
                                                                      2:22[ 5]    6:05[ 5]    9:36[13]    1:51[ 3]   19:38[ 6]    2:07[ 8]    2:18[ 9]    5:38[ 8]   12:42[10]   14:04[ 2]    4:11[ 8]    2:27[ 6]    8:05[ 3]    1:26[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    1:42[ 3]    1:22[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    0:39[ 9] 
   5. Dag Ainsoo                LUS             01:38.02    +15:53    2:22( 5)    8:22( 4)   13:14( 2)   15:16( 2)   33:18( 1)   35:02( 1)   37:04( 1)   42:04( 1)   58:30( 3)   75:04( 4)   78:44( 4)   81:06( 4)   90:51( 4)   92:19( 4)   93:23( 4)   95:15( 5)   96:34( 5)   97:23( 5)   98:02( 5)  
                                                                      2:22[ 5]    6:00[ 4]    4:52[ 4]    2:02[ 6]   18:02[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    2:02[ 4]    5:00[ 2]   16:26[12]   16:34[ 7]    3:40[ 2]    2:22[ 5]    9:45[ 6]    1:28[ 6]    1:04[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    1:19[ 4]    0:49[ 4]    0:39[ 6] 
   6. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            01:40.06    +17:57    2:19( 4)   12:39(11)   19:03(12)   21:04(12)   39:04( 6)   40:53( 5)   42:50( 5)   47:52( 5)   62:56( 9)   78:14( 7)   81:54( 7)   84:11( 6)   93:08( 6)   94:13( 6)   94:57( 6)   97:06( 6)   98:40( 6)   99:33( 6)  100:06( 6)  
                                                                      2:19[ 4]   10:20[11]    6:24[11]    2:01[ 5]   18:00[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    5:02[ 4]   15:04[11]   15:18[ 5]    3:40[ 2]    2:17[ 4]    8:57[ 5]    1:05[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    2:09[ 9]    1:34[ 8]    0:53[ 8]    0:33[ 2] 
   7. Tiit Poopuu               JOKA            01:42.01    +19:52    2:18( 3)   12:57(12)   18:30(11)   20:14(10)   41:22( 9)   43:14( 8)   45:16( 8)   50:32( 8)   59:38( 5)   75:07( 5)   79:08( 5)   86:02( 7)   94:45( 7)   96:13( 7)   97:09( 7)   98:48( 7)  100:30( 7)  101:22( 7)  102:01( 7)  
                                                                      2:18[ 3]   10:39[12]    5:33[ 7]    1:44[ 2]   21:08[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    2:02[ 4]    5:16[ 7]    9:06[ 4]   15:29[ 6]    4:01[ 6]    6:54[12]    8:43[ 4]    1:28[ 6]    0:56[ 7]    1:39[ 2]    1:42[11]    0:52[ 7]    0:39[ 8] 
   8. Urmo Liblik               JOKA            01:48.50    +26:41    1:52( 1)    7:46( 1)   13:56( 5)   17:01( 5)   41:40(10)   43:30( 9)   45:35( 9)   52:02( 9)   62:50( 8)   81:23( 9)   87:17( 8)   89:51( 8)   99:37( 8)  101:23( 8)  103:21( 8)  105:49( 8)  107:23( 8)  108:14( 8)  108:50( 8)  
                                                                      1:52[ 1]    5:54[ 3]    6:10[10]    3:05[12]   24:39[11]    1:50[ 4]    2:05[ 6]    6:27[10]   10:48[ 8]   18:33[10]    5:54[11]    2:34[ 9]    9:46[ 7]    1:46[11]    1:58[13]    2:28[12]    1:34[ 8]    0:51[ 6]    0:36[ 4] 
   9. Sixten Sild               Võru            01:50.19    +28:10    3:09( 8)   10:29( 7)   15:41( 7)   18:02( 7)   38:37( 5)   47:53(11)   51:46(11)   58:26(11)   68:53(11)   86:17(10)   90:22( 9)   92:55( 9)  102:57( 9)  104:28( 9)  105:19( 9)  107:20( 9)  108:41( 9)  109:38( 9)  110:19( 9)  
                                                                      3:09[ 8]    7:20[ 8]    5:12[ 5]    2:21[ 9]   20:35[ 7]    9:16[13]    3:53[11]    6:40[11]   10:27[ 5]   17:24[ 9]    4:05[ 7]    2:33[ 8]   10:02[ 8]    1:31[ 8]    0:51[ 3]    2:01[ 7]    1:21[ 5]    0:57[10]    0:41[10] 
  10. Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT          01:55.15    +33:06    4:07(10)   11:53(10)   17:15( 8)   19:19( 8)   45:54(12)   48:39(12)   50:54(10)   57:03(10)   67:31(10)   87:11(11)   92:02(10)   94:48(10)  106:05(10)  107:58(10)  109:14(10)  111:21(10)  113:28(10)  114:29(10)  115:15(10)  
                                                                      4:07[10]    7:46[10]    5:22[ 6]    2:04[ 7]   26:35[12]    2:45[ 9]    2:15[ 8]    6:09[ 9]   10:28[ 6]   19:40[11]    4:51[10]    2:46[10]   11:17[12]    1:53[12]    1:16[ 9]    2:07[ 8]    2:07[12]    1:01[11]    0:46[12] 
  11. Toomas Marrandi           JOKA            01:56.55    +34:46    4:21(12)   10:56( 8)   15:39( 6)   17:47( 6)   36:12( 4)   37:59( 4)   39:55( 4)   45:00( 4)   62:36( 7)   79:28( 8)   94:30(11)   96:26(11)  107:42(11)  109:16(11)  111:13(11)  113:40(11)  115:18(11)  116:12(11)  116:55(11)  
                                                                      4:21[12]    6:35[ 7]    4:43[ 3]    2:08[ 8]   18:25[ 3]    1:47[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    5:05[ 5]   17:36[13]   16:52[ 8]   15:02[13]    1:56[ 2]   11:16[11]    1:34[10]    1:57[12]    2:27[11]    1:38[10]    0:54[ 9]    0:43[11] 
  12. Raul Kangur               Peko            02:05.53    +43:44    4:16(11)   11:44( 9)   17:23( 9)   20:16(11)   44:14(11)   47:20(10)   52:06(12)   60:48(12)   71:46(12)   96:26(12)  100:13(12)  106:35(12)  117:11(12)  118:31(12)  119:47(12)  122:42(12)  124:12(12)  125:14(12)  125:53(12)  
                                                                      4:16[11]    7:28[ 9]    5:39[ 8]    2:53[10]   23:58[10]    3:06[10]    4:46[12]    8:42[12]   10:58[ 9]   24:40[12]    3:47[ 5]    6:22[11]   10:36[ 9]    1:20[ 3]    1:16[ 9]    2:55[13]    1:30[ 7]    1:02[12]    0:39[ 7] 
  13. Sergei Mui˛nieks          Jõhvikas        03:26.46   +124:37   11:32(13)   23:17(13)   30:35(13)   33:42(13)   62:05(13)   65:39(13)   70:26(13)   83:08(13)   93:55(13)  152:02(13)  166:05(13)  174:40(13)  195:21(13)  198:03(13)  199:33(13)  201:47(13)  204:37(13)  205:50(13)  206:46(13)  
                                                                     11:32[13]   11:45[13]    7:18[12]    3:07[13]   28:23[13]    3:34[11]    4:47[13]   12:42[13]   10:47[ 7]   58:07[13]   14:03[12]    8:35[13]   20:41[13]    2:42[13]    1:30[11]    2:14[10]    2:50[13]    1:13[13]    0:56[13] 
      Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape            Ei start            
                                                                   

M40
9040m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m   2.81\848m   3.90\312m  4.108\370m  5.91\1713m   6.92\256m   7.65\573m   8.63\722m   9.57\536m  10.72\651m  11.73\461m  12.60\128m  13.102\649m 14.71\255m  15.95\705m  16.75\180m  17.97\108m  18.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Alar Abram                Tammed          01:35.40  01:35.40    6:13(22)   11:36(14)   14:07( 9)   16:51( 6)   31:49( 2)   33:37( 2)   39:44( 2)   52:33( 3)   56:53( 2)   69:01( 3)   74:54( 5)   76:20( 5)   83:30( 4)   85:14( 4)   92:06( 1)   93:16( 1)   94:03( 1)   95:09( 1)   95:40( 1)  
                                                                      6:13[22]    5:23[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    2:44[ 1]   14:58[ 4]    1:48[ 1]    6:07[13]   12:49[14]    4:20[ 1]   12:08[17]    5:53[11]    1:26[13]    7:10[ 2]    1:44[10]    6:52[ 8]    1:10[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    1:06[12]    0:31[ 1] 
   2. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            01:36.11     +0:30    5:01(21)   19:29(20)   25:39(21)   28:38(21)   42:24(15)   44:43(15)   49:33(14)   58:29(10)   64:47( 9)   70:10( 4)   74:05( 3)   75:23( 3)   82:25( 3)   84:02( 3)   92:13( 2)   93:36( 2)   94:52( 2)   95:33( 2)   96:11( 2)  
                                                                      5:01[21]   14:28[20]    6:10[19]    2:59[ 5]   13:46[ 1]    2:19[ 5]    4:50[ 4]    8:56[ 8]    6:18[10]    5:23[ 1]    3:55[ 4]    1:18[ 7]    7:02[ 1]    1:37[ 6]    8:11[13]    1:23[ 6]    1:16[20]    0:41[ 1]    0:38[ 3] 
   3. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             01:38.09     +2:29    1:06( 1)    7:21( 2)   12:47( 3)   15:43( 3)   32:54( 5)   35:06( 3)   41:41( 6)   54:48( 8)   59:22( 4)   68:06( 2)   71:43( 2)   72:51( 2)   81:13( 2)   82:39( 2)   94:00( 3)   95:30( 3)   96:19( 3)   97:30( 3)   98:09( 3)  
                                                                      1:06[ 1]    6:15[ 4]    5:26[16]    2:56[ 3]   17:11[ 9]    2:12[ 3]    6:35[19]   13:07[15]    4:34[ 2]    8:44[12]    3:37[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    8:22[ 8]    1:26[ 1]   11:21[16]    1:30[10]    0:49[ 3]    1:11[13]    0:39[ 7] 
   4. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          01:38.24     +2:44    1:16( 4)    8:48( 3)   14:02( 8)   17:34( 9)   34:01( 9)   37:03( 8)   43:09( 9)   50:27( 2)   63:18( 7)   71:37( 8)   75:47( 6)   77:27( 6)   86:33( 6)   88:15( 6)   94:28( 4)   96:05( 4)   96:52( 4)   97:45( 4)   98:24( 4)  
                                                                      1:16[ 4]    7:32[ 8]    5:14[14]    3:32[13]   16:27[ 7]    3:02[15]    6:06[12]    7:18[ 3]   12:51[20]    8:19[ 9]    4:10[ 6]    1:40[17]    9:06[11]    1:42[ 8]    6:13[ 2]    1:37[15]    0:47[ 1]    0:53[ 8]    0:39[ 5] 
   5. Danilo Piht               Mercury         01:38.56     +3:16    1:07( 2)    7:05( 1)   11:59( 1)   14:58( 1)   33:22( 6)   35:44( 5)   41:24( 4)   47:49( 1)   54:09( 1)   61:10( 1)   65:06( 1)   66:17( 1)   78:51( 1)   80:23( 1)   95:17( 5)   96:20( 5)   97:12( 5)   98:15( 5)   98:56( 5)  
                                                                      1:07[ 2]    5:58[ 2]    4:54[13]    2:59[ 5]   18:24[12]    2:22[ 7]    5:40[ 9]    6:25[ 1]    6:20[11]    7:01[ 3]    3:56[ 5]    1:11[ 4]   12:34[17]    1:32[ 4]   14:54[19]    1:03[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    1:03[10]    0:41[11] 
   6. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          01:39.37     +3:57    2:05(16)    8:52( 4)   15:28(12)   18:57(12)   36:22(10)   39:37(10)   45:09(10)   53:51( 6)   63:41( 8)   70:50( 6)   77:44( 7)   79:08( 8)   87:28( 8)   89:11( 8)   95:34( 6)   97:04( 6)   98:11( 6)   98:58( 6)   99:37( 6)  
                                                                      2:05[16]    6:47[ 5]    6:36[20]    3:29[11]   17:25[10]    3:15[19]    5:32[ 7]    8:42[ 7]    9:50[16]    7:09[ 5]    6:54[17]    1:24[11]    8:20[ 6]    1:43[ 9]    6:23[ 5]    1:30[10]    1:07[13]    0:47[ 3]    0:39[ 7] 
   7. Tago Teetamm              Tammed          01:41.30     +5:50    1:24( 8)    9:25( 9)   13:34( 6)   17:16( 7)   37:02(11)   39:52(12)   46:27(13)   53:39( 5)   66:17(13)   74:39(12)   79:06(10)   80:30(10)   89:29( 9)   91:14( 9)   97:30( 7)   99:06( 7)   99:59( 7)  100:51( 7)  101:30( 7)  
                                                                      1:24[ 8]    8:01[12]    4:09[ 8]    3:42[18]   19:46[15]    2:50[13]    6:35[19]    7:12[ 2]   12:38[19]    8:22[10]    4:27[ 7]    1:24[11]    8:59[ 9]    1:45[12]    6:16[ 3]    1:36[14]    0:53[ 5]    0:52[ 7]    0:39[ 5] 
   8. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            01:42.22     +6:42    2:27(17)    9:17( 8)   13:31( 5)   16:29( 5)   32:39( 3)   35:45( 6)   41:37( 5)   65:24(17)   70:46(16)   76:31(13)   81:09(13)   82:41(13)   90:24(11)   92:08(11)   98:29( 9)  100:01( 9)  101:05( 9)  101:49( 9)  102:22( 8)  
                                                                      2:27[17]    6:50[ 6]    4:14[10]    2:58[ 4]   16:10[ 6]    3:06[16]    5:52[10]   23:47[23]    5:22[ 6]    5:45[ 2]    4:38[ 9]    1:32[15]    7:43[ 3]    1:44[10]    6:21[ 4]    1:32[13]    1:04[10]    0:44[ 2]    0:33[ 2] 
   8. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            01:42.22     +6:42    1:55(13)    9:03( 6)   13:54( 7)   17:32( 8)   37:36(13)   40:09(13)   45:22(11)   53:33( 4)   58:50( 3)   70:37( 5)   80:07(12)   81:27(12)   89:48(10)   91:35(10)   98:23( 8)   99:47( 8)  100:54( 8)  101:44( 8)  102:22( 8)  
                                                                      1:55[13]    7:08[ 7]    4:51[11]    3:38[16]   20:04[16]    2:33[11]    5:13[ 6]    8:11[ 5]    5:17[ 5]   11:47[16]    9:30[20]    1:20[ 9]    8:21[ 7]    1:47[13]    6:48[ 7]    1:24[ 7]    1:07[13]    0:50[ 5]    0:38[ 4] 
  10. Mati Korrol               Mercury         01:43.45     +8:05    1:14( 3)    9:37(10)   12:24( 2)   15:17( 2)   29:56( 1)   32:15( 1)   37:03( 1)   57:43( 9)   62:28( 6)   71:09( 7)   74:45( 4)   75:54( 4)   84:07( 5)   85:36( 5)  100:06(11)  101:22(11)  102:16(10)  103:06(10)  103:45(10)  
                                                                      1:14[ 3]    8:23[14]    2:47[ 3]    2:53[ 2]   14:39[ 3]    2:19[ 5]    4:48[ 3]   20:40[18]    4:45[ 4]    8:41[11]    3:36[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    8:13[ 5]    1:29[ 2]   14:30[18]    1:16[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    0:50[ 5]    0:39[ 9] 
  11. Meelis Mälter             KEKRSK          01:44.13     +8:33    7:06(23)   15:43(19)   20:36(18)   24:15(17)   42:57(16)   45:57(17)   52:12(17)   59:47(12)   66:16(12)   74:22(11)   79:20(11)   80:49(11)   90:37(12)   92:34(12)   99:21(10)  101:11(10)  102:25(11)  103:18(11)  104:13(11)  
                                                                      7:06[23]    8:37[15]    4:53[12]    3:39[17]   18:42[14]    3:00[14]    6:15[16]    7:35[ 4]    6:29[12]    8:06[ 7]    4:58[10]    1:29[14]    9:48[13]    1:57[18]    6:47[ 6]    1:50[20]    1:14[18]    0:53[ 8]    0:55[20] 
  12. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           01:48.45    +13:05    1:18( 7)    8:52( 4)   12:58( 4)   16:15( 4)   33:23( 7)   35:47( 7)   42:11( 7)   63:45(15)   69:45(15)   77:57(14)   82:34(14)   83:56(14)   94:33(13)   96:07(13)  104:22(12)  105:52(12)  106:48(12)  108:01(12)  108:45(12)  
                                                                      1:18[ 7]    7:34[ 9]    4:06[ 7]    3:17[ 9]   17:08[ 8]    2:24[ 8]    6:24[17]   21:34[20]    6:00[ 9]    8:12[ 8]    4:37[ 8]    1:22[10]   10:37[14]    1:34[ 5]    8:15[14]    1:30[10]    0:56[ 7]    1:13[17]    0:44[14] 
  13. Peep Otstavel             LSF PT          01:49.45    +14:05    2:47(18)   12:00(16)   16:03(14)   19:19(13)   37:13(12)   39:39(11)   46:03(12)   54:17( 7)   60:54( 5)   72:21( 9)   78:43( 9)   80:02( 9)   95:51(14)   97:45(14)  104:44(13)  106:28(13)  107:33(13)  109:00(13)  109:45(13)  
                                                                      2:47[18]    9:13[16]    4:03[ 6]    3:16[ 8]   17:54[11]    2:26[ 9]    6:24[17]    8:14[ 6]    6:37[13]   11:27[15]    6:22[16]    1:19[ 8]   15:49[19]    1:54[16]    6:59[10]    1:44[17]    1:05[12]    1:27[19]    0:45[16] 
  14. Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          01:53.39    +17:59    1:55(13)    9:50(12)   17:02(15)   21:20(15)   43:27(17)   45:44(16)   51:23(16)   65:17(16)   71:11(17)   78:13(15)   86:11(15)   87:55(15)   99:17(15)  101:12(15)  108:51(14)  110:35(14)  111:45(14)  112:50(14)  113:39(14)  
                                                                      1:55[13]    7:55[10]    7:12[21]    4:18[21]   22:07[18]    2:17[ 4]    5:39[ 8]   13:54[16]    5:54[ 8]    7:02[ 4]    7:58[18]    1:44[18]   11:22[16]    1:55[17]    7:39[12]    1:44[17]    1:10[16]    1:05[11]    0:49[18] 
  15. Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv            01:55.47    +20:07    1:16( 4)   11:49(15)   14:30(10)   17:36(10)   33:25( 8)   37:12( 9)   42:12( 8)   58:31(11)   65:58(11)   82:35(16)   91:33(17)   92:45(17)  104:05(17)  105:44(17)  111:38(16)  113:03(16)  114:16(16)  115:05(15)  115:47(15)  
                                                                      1:16[ 4]   10:33[17]    2:41[ 2]    3:06[ 7]   15:49[ 5]    3:47[22]    5:00[ 5]   16:19[17]    7:27[14]   16:37[20]    8:58[19]    1:12[ 5]   11:20[15]    1:39[ 7]    5:54[ 1]    1:25[ 8]    1:13[17]    0:49[ 4]    0:42[13] 
  16. Martin Kaup               LSF PT          01:56.51    +21:11    1:26(10)   14:54(18)   18:35(16)   22:06(16)   40:44(14)   44:01(14)   50:10(15)   62:45(14)   68:13(14)   84:18(17)   90:34(16)   91:47(16)  100:50(16)  102:42(16)  109:35(15)  110:57(15)  111:54(15)  116:07(16)  116:51(16)  
                                                                      1:26[10]   13:28[19]    3:41[ 4]    3:31[12]   18:38[13]    3:17[20]    6:09[14]   12:35[13]    5:28[ 7]   16:05[19]    6:16[14]    1:13[ 6]    9:03[10]    1:52[15]    6:53[ 9]    1:22[ 5]    0:57[ 8]    4:13[21]    0:44[14] 
  17. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          01:58.46    +23:06    1:16( 4)    9:12( 7)   14:50(11)   18:33(11)   32:50( 4)   35:19( 4)   40:06( 3)   60:47(13)   65:30(10)   74:15(10)   77:48( 8)   78:57( 7)   87:09( 7)   88:38( 7)  114:31(17)  115:46(17)  116:54(17)  118:06(17)  118:46(17)  
                                                                      1:16[ 4]    7:56[11]    5:38[17]    3:43[19]   14:17[ 2]    2:29[10]    4:47[ 2]   20:41[19]    4:43[ 3]    8:45[13]    3:33[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    8:12[ 4]    1:29[ 2]   25:53[21]    1:15[ 3]    1:08[15]    1:12[15]    0:40[10] 
  18. Tanel Esta                HOK             02:20.38    +44:58    3:43(20)   20:56(22)   24:53(20)   28:25(20)   49:32(20)   52:44(20)   58:44(20)   69:36(18)   82:54(18)  105:10(21)  111:28(20)  113:01(20)  122:36(18)  128:20(18)  135:44(18)  137:32(18)  138:30(18)  139:42(18)  140:38(18)  
                                                                      3:43[20]   17:13[21]    3:57[ 5]    3:32[13]   21:07[17]    3:12[18]    6:00[11]   10:52[10]   13:18[21]   22:16[21]    6:18[15]    1:33[16]    9:35[12]    5:44[21]    7:24[11]    1:48[19]    0:58[ 9]    1:12[15]    0:56[21] 
  19. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          02:28.10    +52:29    1:57(15)   13:05(17)   20:28(17)   25:28(19)   59:12(22)   62:22(22)   72:20(22)   83:50(22)   95:13(21)  103:04(20)  109:06(19)  111:09(19)  126:12(19)  129:38(19)  143:22(19)  144:50(19)  146:05(19)  147:16(19)  148:10(19)  
                                                                      1:57[15]   11:08[18]    7:23[22]    5:00[23]   33:44[23]    3:10[17]    9:58[23]   11:30[11]   11:23[18]    7:51[ 6]    6:02[13]    2:03[20]   15:03[18]    3:26[20]   13:44[17]    1:28[ 9]    1:15[19]    1:11[13]    0:54[19] 
  20. Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leola     02:38.53    +63:12    1:49(12)   10:07(13)   15:30(13)   20:04(14)   44:55(18)   51:14(19)   58:11(19)   81:33(21)   92:53(20)  102:57(19)  108:57(18)  110:47(18)  136:18(20)  138:07(20)  153:51(20)  155:31(20)  156:35(20)  158:11(20)  158:53(20)  
                                                                      1:49[12]    8:18[13]    5:23[15]    4:34[22]   24:51[21]    6:19[23]    6:57[21]   23:22[22]   11:20[17]   10:04[14]    6:00[12]    1:50[19]   25:31[20]    1:49[14]   15:44[20]    1:40[16]    1:04[10]    1:36[20]    0:42[12] 
  21. Andres Käver              SK100           02:43.54    +68:14    1:40(11)   20:13(21)   25:58(22)   30:14(22)   55:39(21)   59:17(21)   67:09(21)   79:00(20)   86:51(19)   99:23(18)  115:23(21)  119:59(21)  146:43(21)  149:43(21)  158:18(21)  160:11(21)  161:52(21)  163:07(21)  163:54(21)  
                                                                      1:40[11]   18:33[22]    5:45[18]    4:16[20]   25:25[22]    3:38[21]    7:52[22]   11:51[12]    7:51[15]   12:32[18]   16:00[21]    4:36[21]   26:44[21]    3:00[19]    8:35[15]    1:53[21]    1:41[21]    1:15[18]    0:47[17] 
      Allar Kivil               LSF PT          Puuduv KP             3:37(19)    9:40(11)   20:52(19)   24:25(18)   47:42(19)   49:48(18)   54:25(18)   76:57(19)  
                                                                      3:37[19]    6:03[ 3]   11:12[23]    3:33[15]   23:17[19]    2:06[ 2]    4:37[ 1]   22:32[21] 
      Heno Ivanov                               Puuduv KP             1:24( 8)   75:06(23)   79:19(23)   82:36(23)  106:15(23)  108:52(23)  115:02(23)  125:21(23)  
                                                                      1:24[ 8]   73:42[23]    4:13[ 9]    3:17[ 9]   23:39[20]    2:37[12]    6:10[15]   10:19[ 9] 
      Lauri Tarlap              Greenbox        Ei start            
                                                                   
      Vallo Vaher               JOKA            Ei start            
                                                                   

M45
7910m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\267m   2.81\730m   3.90\312m  4.73\1814m   5.60\128m   6.91\214m   7.92\256m   8.65\573m   9.64\366m  10.72\624m  11.102\600m 12.74\1030m 13.75\214m  14.76\232m  15.100\180m  F.\271m      
   1. Armo Hiie                 Kape            01:08.41  01:08.41    2:48(10)    7:19( 2)   11:44( 6)   30:26( 6)   31:42( 6)   34:28( 6)   36:16( 6)   40:27( 4)   43:39( 4)   50:50( 1)   56:24( 1)   63:37( 1)   65:07( 1)   67:00( 1)   68:09( 1)   68:41( 1)  
                                                                      2:48[10]    4:31[ 1]    4:25[15]   18:42[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    2:46[17]    1:48[ 2]    4:11[ 1]    3:12[ 8]    7:11[ 3]    5:34[ 2]    7:13[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    1:53[ 6]    1:09[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
   2. Paavo Rõigas              Peko            01:10.39     +1:57    3:11(12)    8:09( 6)   11:15( 3)   28:42( 3)   29:50( 3)   31:20( 2)   33:23( 1)   37:58( 1)   40:36( 1)   51:21( 2)   58:23( 2)   65:33( 2)   66:57( 2)   68:47( 2)   70:03( 2)   70:39( 2)  
                                                                      3:11[12]    4:58[ 3]    3:06[ 1]   17:27[ 5]    1:08[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    2:03[ 6]    4:35[ 4]    2:38[ 1]   10:45[12]    7:02[ 7]    7:10[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    1:50[ 5]    1:16[ 2]    0:36[ 3] 
   3. Raivo Reiman              West            01:12.39     +3:57    2:07( 3)    7:52( 4)   11:03( 1)   32:53( 9)   34:08( 9)   36:57( 9)   38:58( 9)   44:27( 9)   47:16( 7)   54:45( 4)   60:43( 3)   67:46( 3)   69:16( 3)   70:48( 3)   72:05( 3)   72:39( 3)  
                                                                      2:07[ 3]    5:45[ 9]    3:11[ 2]   21:50[16]    1:15[ 7]    2:49[18]    2:01[ 4]    5:29[11]    2:49[ 2]    7:29[ 4]    5:58[ 3]    7:03[ 1]    1:30[ 6]    1:32[ 1]    1:17[ 3]    0:34[ 2] 
   4. Raul Kudre                Peko            01:14.06     +5:24    3:45(15)    9:22(10)   13:01( 8)   30:21( 5)   31:27( 5)   33:18( 5)   35:35( 4)   40:40( 5)   43:32( 3)   54:15( 3)   61:22( 4)   68:39( 4)   70:03( 4)   71:57( 4)   73:21( 4)   74:06( 4)  
                                                                      3:45[15]    5:37[ 7]    3:39[ 4]   17:20[ 4]    1:06[ 1]    1:51[ 5]    2:17[ 8]    5:05[ 7]    2:52[ 3]   10:43[11]    7:07[ 9]    7:17[ 4]    1:24[ 2]    1:54[ 7]    1:24[ 7]    0:45[13] 
   5. Randy Korb                Peko            01:14.44     +6:02    2:39( 7)    7:22( 3)   11:11( 2)   27:27( 1)   28:38( 1)   31:44( 3)   33:27( 2)   38:03( 2)   41:13( 2)   56:40( 5)   61:26( 5)   69:27( 5)   70:50( 5)   72:27( 5)   74:04( 5)   74:44( 5)  
                                                                      2:39[ 7]    4:43[ 2]    3:49[ 6]   16:16[ 3]    1:11[ 4]    3:06[19]    1:43[ 1]    4:36[ 5]    3:10[ 7]   15:27[18]    4:46[ 1]    8:01[10]    1:23[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    1:37[15]    0:40[ 6] 
   6. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            01:17.25     +8:43    5:17(20)   12:15(18)   16:25(16)   34:44(11)   35:54(11)   37:30(10)   39:31(10)   43:53( 8)   46:45( 6)   57:19( 6)   64:29( 6)   71:47( 6)   73:11( 6)   75:05( 6)   76:37( 6)   77:25( 6)  
                                                                      5:17[20]    6:58[15]    4:10[10]   18:19[ 8]    1:10[ 3]    1:36[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    4:22[ 2]    2:52[ 3]   10:34[10]    7:10[10]    7:18[ 5]    1:24[ 2]    1:54[ 7]    1:32[10]    0:48[15] 
   7. Mart Koppel                               01:22.28    +13:46    3:29(13)    9:06( 8)   14:21(12)   32:09( 8)   33:23( 8)   35:49( 8)   38:42( 8)   44:59(10)   48:30( 9)   58:30( 8)   67:02( 7)   74:50( 7)   76:43( 7)   80:28( 7)   81:47( 7)   82:28( 7)  
                                                                      3:29[13]    5:37[ 7]    5:15[19]   17:48[ 7]    1:14[ 6]    2:26[15]    2:53[13]    6:17[19]    3:31[14]   10:00[ 8]    8:32[13]    7:48[ 9]    1:53[16]    3:45[19]    1:19[ 4]    0:41[ 9] 
   8. Olavi Loo                 West            01:24.00    +15:18    2:46( 9)   13:51(20)   17:56(18)   38:31(14)   40:09(14)   42:10(14)   44:53(14)   51:36(14)   55:02(12)   61:11( 9)   67:33( 8)   77:15( 8)   79:04( 8)   81:39( 8)   83:21( 8)   84:00( 8)  
                                                                      2:46[ 9]   11:05[22]    4:05[ 9]   20:35[14]    1:38[17]    2:01[11]    2:43[12]    6:43[21]    3:26[12]    6:09[ 2]    6:22[ 4]    9:42[16]    1:49[15]    2:35[13]    1:42[16]    0:39[ 4] 
   9. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           01:26.39    +17:57    4:52(19)   10:21(13)   14:17(11)   34:51(12)   36:03(12)   38:02(11)   39:55(11)   45:09(11)   48:21( 8)   57:43( 7)   73:35(11)   81:13(10)   82:50(10)   84:28( 9)   85:56( 9)   86:39( 9)  
                                                                      4:52[19]    5:29[ 6]    3:56[ 7]   20:34[13]    1:12[ 5]    1:59[ 9]    1:53[ 3]    5:14[ 9]    3:12[ 8]    9:22[ 7]   15:52[21]    7:38[ 8]    1:37[ 9]    1:38[ 3]    1:28[ 8]    0:43[11] 
  10. Raivo Laanemets           TON             01:26.45    +18:04    6:50(23)   12:05(17)   16:26(17)   31:29( 7)   33:09( 7)   35:00( 7)   38:18( 7)   42:48( 7)   45:46( 5)   64:27(12)   70:55( 9)   80:43( 9)   82:17( 9)   84:35(10)   86:06(10)   86:45(10)  
                                                                      6:50[23]    5:15[ 5]    4:21[13]   15:03[ 1]    1:40[19]    1:51[ 5]    3:18[18]    4:30[ 3]    2:58[ 5]   18:41[20]    6:28[ 5]    9:48[17]    1:34[ 8]    2:18[12]    1:31[ 9]    0:39[ 5] 
  11. Enn Jaama                 Peko            01:31.35    +22:53    2:01( 2)    7:53( 5)   11:20( 4)   28:56( 4)   30:11( 4)   32:30( 4)   35:36( 5)   40:43( 6)   56:21(14)   62:24(11)   76:16(12)   85:32(12)   87:14(12)   89:17(11)   90:50(11)   91:35(11)  
                                                                      2:01[ 2]    5:52[10]    3:27[ 3]   17:36[ 6]    1:15[ 7]    2:19[12]    3:06[15]    5:07[ 8]   15:38[21]    6:03[ 1]   13:52[20]    9:16[14]    1:42[11]    2:03[10]    1:33[12]    0:45[12] 
  12. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             01:32.30    +23:48    2:43( 8)    9:11( 9)   13:57(10)   32:58(10)   34:38(10)   38:17(12)   40:40(12)   46:24(12)   51:24(11)   62:17(10)   71:55(10)   84:36(11)   86:50(11)   89:43(12)   91:41(12)   92:30(12)  
                                                                      2:43[ 8]    6:28[12]    4:46[18]   19:01[10]    1:40[19]    3:39[21]    2:23[ 9]    5:44[13]    5:00[19]   10:53[13]    9:38[16]   12:41[20]    2:14[18]    2:53[15]    1:58[21]    0:49[17] 
  13. Mart Ostra                Nõmme           01:34.12    +25:30    2:33( 6)   16:17(23)   20:27(21)   40:36(15)   41:57(15)   44:28(15)   46:54(15)   52:48(15)   56:15(13)   70:54(14)   79:11(14)   87:38(14)   89:25(14)   91:37(13)   93:23(13)   94:12(13)  
                                                                      2:33[ 6]   13:44[23]    4:10[10]   20:09[11]    1:21[11]    2:31[16]    2:26[11]    5:54[16]    3:27[13]   14:39[17]    8:17[11]    8:27[11]    1:47[13]    2:12[11]    1:46[18]    0:49[18] 
  14. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          01:34.17    +25:35    3:33(14)   11:24(16)   15:52(15)   37:09(13)   38:47(13)   40:42(13)   42:57(13)   47:47(13)   51:23(10)   66:56(13)   77:42(13)   87:06(13)   88:43(13)   92:16(14)   93:37(14)   94:17(14)  
                                                                      3:33[14]    7:51[18]    4:28[16]   21:17[15]    1:38[17]    1:55[ 7]    2:15[ 7]    4:50[ 6]    3:36[15]   15:33[19]   10:46[19]    9:24[15]    1:37[ 9]    3:33[17]    1:21[ 5]    0:40[ 8] 
  15. Allar Padari              HOK             01:34.52    +26:11    3:58(16)   10:15(12)   14:31(13)   48:17(19)   49:47(18)   52:11(18)   55:17(18)   61:13(18)   64:25(17)   75:22(17)   82:24(16)   89:42(15)   91:06(15)   92:50(15)   94:11(15)   94:52(15)  
                                                                      3:58[16]    6:17[11]    4:16[12]   33:46[21]    1:30[13]    2:24[14]    3:06[15]    5:56[17]    3:12[ 8]   10:57[14]    7:02[ 7]    7:18[ 5]    1:24[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    1:21[ 5]    0:41[10] 
  16. Guntis Arnicans           Kape            01:39.25    +30:43    2:17( 5)   10:43(14)   34:31(23)   55:03(22)   56:26(22)   57:57(22)   61:58(22)   67:45(22)   70:51(20)   79:13(18)   85:45(18)   93:16(17)   95:04(16)   97:00(16)   98:45(16)   99:25(16)  
                                                                      2:17[ 5]    8:26[19]   23:48[23]   20:32[12]    1:23[12]    1:31[ 3]    4:01[21]    5:47[14]    3:06[ 6]    8:22[ 5]    6:32[ 6]    7:31[ 7]    1:48[14]    1:56[ 9]    1:45[17]    0:40[ 7] 
  17. Mart Jakobson             KEKRSK          01:41.10    +32:28    2:48(10)    9:49(11)   13:48( 9)   40:47(16)   42:24(16)   46:36(16)   49:43(16)   55:40(16)   62:31(15)   71:20(15)   81:03(15)   92:03(16)   95:10(17)   98:50(17)  100:22(17)  101:10(17)  
                                                                      2:48[10]    7:01[16]    3:59[ 8]   26:59[18]    1:37[16]    4:12[22]    3:07[17]    5:57[18]    6:51[20]    8:49[ 6]    9:43[17]   11:00[19]    3:07[21]    3:40[18]    1:32[10]    0:48[16] 
  18. Martin Aunin                              01:45.17    +36:35    2:16( 4)    8:52( 7)   12:34( 7)   54:07(21)   55:39(21)   57:39(21)   60:03(20)   65:28(20)   68:53(19)   80:43(20)   89:05(19)   98:10(18)   99:56(18)  102:55(18)  104:30(18)  105:17(18)  
                                                                      2:16[ 4]    6:36[13]    3:42[ 5]   41:33[22]    1:32[14]    2:00[10]    2:24[10]    5:25[10]    3:25[11]   11:50[16]    8:22[12]    9:05[13]    1:46[12]    2:59[16]    1:35[14]    0:47[14] 
  19. Heiki Savitsch                            01:48.52    +40:10    4:01(17)   14:33(21)   20:13(20)   46:18(17)   48:02(17)   49:57(17)   52:51(17)   59:27(17)   64:09(16)   74:21(16)   83:53(17)   98:36(19)  100:51(19)  106:21(19)  107:55(19)  108:52(19)  
                                                                      4:01[17]   10:32[21]    5:40[22]   26:05[17]    1:44[21]    1:55[ 7]    2:54[14]    6:36[20]    4:42[17]   10:12[ 9]    9:32[15]   14:43[21]    2:15[19]    5:30[21]    1:34[13]    0:57[21] 
  20. Indrek Viikmaa            West            01:50.00    +41:19    6:46(22)   15:42(22)   21:08(22)   49:36(20)   51:37(20)   53:56(20)   57:22(19)   64:27(19)   68:26(18)   80:03(19)   89:59(20)  100:38(20)  103:03(20)  107:14(20)  109:04(20)  110:00(20)  
                                                                      6:46[22]    8:56[20]    5:26[21]   28:28[19]    2:01[22]    2:19[12]    3:26[19]    7:05[22]    3:59[16]   11:37[15]    9:56[18]   10:39[18]    2:25[20]    4:11[20]    1:50[20]    0:56[20] 
  21. Sven Rea                  TON             01:56.51    +48:09    4:01(17)   10:56(15)   15:29(14)   48:13(18)   49:48(19)   53:02(19)   61:30(21)   67:22(21)   72:19(21)   91:44(21)  100:35(21)  109:18(21)  111:24(21)  114:12(21)  116:01(21)  116:51(21)  
                                                                      4:01[17]    6:55[14]    4:33[17]   32:44[20]    1:35[15]    3:14[20]    8:28[22]    5:52[15]    4:57[18]   19:25[21]    8:51[14]    8:43[12]    2:06[17]    2:48[14]    1:49[19]    0:50[19] 
      Andrei Nikitin            SRD             Puuduv KP             2:00( 1)    7:11( 1)   11:33( 5)   27:38( 2)   28:58( 2)   30:19( 1)   33:55( 3)   39:27( 3)  
                                                                      2:00[ 1]    5:11[ 4]    4:22[14]   16:05[ 2]    1:20[10]    1:21[ 1]    3:36[20]    5:32[12] 
      Rein Zaitsev              Peko            Puuduv KP             6:15(21)   13:31(19)   18:52(19)  
                                                                      6:15[21]    7:16[17]    5:21[20] 
      Neeme Loorits             Kape / Bękkelag Ei start            
                                                                   
      Viktor Kassatkin          SRD             Ei start            
                                                                   

M50
7910m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\267m   2.81\730m   3.90\312m  4.73\1814m   5.60\128m   6.91\214m   7.92\256m   8.65\573m   9.64\366m  10.72\624m  11.102\600m 12.74\1030m 13.75\214m  14.76\232m  15.100\180m  F.\271m      
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           01:20.09  01:20.09    3:59(10)    9:21( 4)   13:06( 2)   29:26( 1)   30:58( 1)   34:34( 1)   36:58( 1)   41:19( 1)   44:51( 1)   62:02( 1)   66:34( 1)   74:19( 1)   75:45( 1)   77:57( 1)   79:23( 1)   80:09( 1)  
                                                                      3:59[10]    5:22[ 1]    3:45[ 2]   16:20[ 1]    1:32[ 5]    3:36[11]    2:24[ 3]    4:21[ 1]    3:32[ 3]   17:11[ 8]    4:32[ 1]    7:45[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    0:46[ 5] 
   2. Raivo Pellja              JOKA            01:28.03     +7:54    3:30( 8)    8:53( 1)   13:53( 4)   31:04( 2)   33:01( 2)   35:03( 2)   37:07( 2)   42:15( 2)   46:10( 2)   65:41( 2)   71:52( 2)   80:48( 2)   82:40( 2)   85:26( 2)   87:21( 2)   88:03( 2)  
                                                                      3:30[ 8]    5:23[ 2]    5:00[ 8]   17:11[ 2]    1:57[11]    2:02[ 4]    2:04[ 1]    5:08[ 3]    3:55[ 5]   19:31[10]    6:11[ 2]    8:56[ 2]    1:52[ 5]    2:46[ 4]    1:55[ 9]    0:42[ 2] 
   3. Inno Ling                 Lehola          01:34.12    +14:03    4:12(11)    9:50( 5)   13:04( 1)   34:13( 3)   35:26( 3)   37:15( 3)   47:06( 5)   54:31( 5)   58:02( 5)   66:52( 3)   77:24( 4)   87:39( 3)   89:37( 3)   91:49( 4)   93:26( 3)   94:12( 3)  
                                                                      4:12[11]    5:38[ 3]    3:14[ 1]   21:09[ 6]    1:13[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    9:51[11]    7:25[ 9]    3:31[ 2]    8:50[ 2]   10:32[ 8]   10:15[ 6]    1:58[ 8]    2:12[ 2]    1:37[ 4]    0:46[ 5] 
   4. Rain Vellerind                            01:34.17    +14:07    2:41( 4)    9:04( 3)   15:07( 5)   36:34( 5)   38:21( 5)   40:59( 5)   45:49( 4)   53:22( 4)   57:54( 4)   69:10( 5)   78:44( 5)   88:11( 4)   90:03( 4)   91:46( 3)   93:41( 4)   94:17( 4)  
                                                                      2:41[ 4]    6:23[ 5]    6:03[12]   21:27[ 7]    1:47[ 9]    2:38[ 8]    4:50[ 9]    7:33[10]    4:32[ 6]   11:16[ 4]    9:34[ 6]    9:27[ 3]    1:52[ 5]    1:43[ 1]    1:55[ 9]    0:36[ 1] 
   5. Ülo Viru                  Orvand          01:39.36    +19:26    4:14(12)   20:48(12)   29:45(13)   47:43( 8)   49:03( 7)   50:51( 7)   52:57( 7)   58:54( 7)   62:17( 7)   71:01( 6)   80:25( 6)   92:48( 5)   94:23( 5)   97:23( 5)   98:52( 5)   99:36( 5)  
                                                                      4:14[12]   16:34[12]    8:57[13]   17:58[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    5:57[ 5]    3:23[ 1]    8:44[ 1]    9:24[ 5]   12:23[ 8]    1:35[ 3]    3:00[ 5]    1:29[ 2]    0:44[ 3] 
   6. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            01:43.17    +23:07    2:58( 6)   12:24( 8)   17:17( 8)   47:42( 7)   49:19( 8)   51:59( 8)   54:48( 8)   62:02( 8)   66:48( 8)   75:45( 8)   85:26( 8)   95:31( 7)   97:26( 7)  100:39( 6)  102:28( 6)  103:17( 6)  
                                                                      2:58[ 6]    9:26[10]    4:53[ 7]   30:25[ 9]    1:37[ 6]    2:40[ 9]    2:49[ 6]    7:14[ 7]    4:46[ 7]    8:57[ 3]    9:41[ 7]   10:05[ 5]    1:55[ 7]    3:13[ 6]    1:49[ 7]    0:49[ 7] 
   7. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          01:45.39    +25:29   12:04(14)   19:31(11)   23:59(11)   43:43( 6)   45:10( 6)   46:46( 6)   49:20( 6)   55:37( 6)   60:47( 6)   72:45( 7)   84:51( 7)   94:18( 6)   96:05( 6)  102:56( 7)  104:47( 7)  105:39( 7)  
                                                                     12:04[14]    7:27[ 6]    4:28[ 6]   19:44[ 5]    1:27[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    2:34[ 5]    6:17[ 6]    5:10[ 8]   11:58[ 5]   12:06[10]    9:27[ 3]    1:47[ 4]    6:51[10]    1:51[ 8]    0:52[10] 
   8. Antti Roose               Kobras          01:57.55    +37:45    2:24( 3)    9:55( 6)   15:57( 7)   34:27( 4)   36:08( 4)   38:39( 4)   43:43( 3)   48:36( 3)   52:10( 3)   67:37( 4)   73:51( 3)  109:01( 8)  110:28( 8)  115:22( 8)  117:09( 8)  117:55( 8)  
                                                                      2:24[ 3]    7:31[ 7]    6:02[11]   18:30[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    2:31[ 7]    5:04[10]    4:53[ 2]    3:34[ 4]   15:27[ 6]    6:14[ 3]   35:10[10]    1:27[ 2]    4:54[ 9]    1:47[ 6]    0:46[ 4] 
   9. Andres Viira                              01:58.49    +38:39    2:18( 2)   11:22( 7)   15:48( 6)   52:07(10)   54:02(10)   57:18(10)   59:48(10)   67:05( 9)   74:26( 9)   91:43( 9)   98:59( 9)  110:33( 9)  112:34( 9)  116:14( 9)  117:58( 9)  118:49( 9)  
                                                                      2:18[ 2]    9:04[ 9]    4:26[ 5]   36:19[11]    1:55[10]    3:16[10]    2:30[ 4]    7:17[ 8]    7:21[10]   17:17[ 9]    7:16[ 4]   11:34[ 7]    2:01[ 9]    3:40[ 8]    1:44[ 5]    0:51[ 8] 
  10. Raivo Panker              Mercury         02:04.37    +44:28    3:56( 9)   15:20( 9)   20:41(10)   51:13( 9)   52:58( 9)   55:23( 9)   58:43( 9)   68:23(11)   75:12(10)   91:43( 9)  102:57(10)  116:36(10)  118:37(10)  122:15(10)  123:46(10)  124:37(10)  
                                                                      3:56[ 9]   11:24[11]    5:21[10]   30:32[10]    1:45[ 8]    2:25[ 6]    3:20[ 7]    9:40[11]    6:49[ 9]   16:31[ 7]   11:14[ 9]   13:39[ 9]    2:01[ 9]    3:38[ 7]    1:31[ 3]    0:51[ 9] 
      Toomas Mast                               Puuduv KP             3:12( 7)    8:59( 2)   13:20( 3)  
                                                                      3:12[ 7]    5:47[ 4]    4:21[ 4] 
      Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP             2:17( 1)  
                                                                      2:17[ 1] 
      Peeter Võrk                               Puuduv KP             7:30(13)   16:09(10)   19:59( 9)  
                                                                      7:30[13]    8:39[ 8]    3:50[ 3] 
      Toomas Voolaid                            Puuduv KP             2:51( 5)   24:26(13)   29:38(12)   54:19(11)   55:46(11)   57:55(11)   61:28(11)   67:06(10)  
                                                                      2:51[ 5]   21:35[13]    5:12[ 9]   24:41[ 8]    1:27[ 3]    2:09[ 5]    3:33[ 8]    5:38[ 4] 

M55
6820m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m  2.108\1165m  3.81\634m  4.91\2095m   5.73\194m  6.101\194m   7.71\600m   8.95\705m   9.75\180m  10.76\232m   11.85\65m  12.100\126m  F.\271m      
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           01:06.23  01:06.23    5:55( 9)   15:10( 6)   21:33( 2)   41:52( 1)   44:16( 1)   46:20( 1)   54:02( 1)   60:00( 1)   61:42( 1)   64:09( 1)   64:47( 1)   65:35( 1)   66:23( 1)  
                                                                      5:55[ 9]    9:15[ 3]    6:23[ 2]   20:19[ 2]    2:24[ 5]    2:04[ 6]    7:42[11]    5:58[ 1]    1:42[ 6]    2:27[ 7]    0:38[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:48[ 8] 
   2. Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK          01:09.11     +2:48    8:54(15)   18:06(10)   24:27( 7)   44:47( 2)   47:17( 2)   49:22( 2)   56:56( 2)   63:05( 2)   64:44( 2)   67:08( 2)   67:44( 2)   68:29( 2)   69:11( 2)  
                                                                      8:54[15]    9:12[ 2]    6:21[ 1]   20:20[ 3]    2:30[ 6]    2:05[ 7]    7:34[ 8]    6:09[ 4]    1:39[ 3]    2:24[ 6]    0:36[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    0:42[ 2] 
   3. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          01:15.25     +9:01    2:33( 1)   12:38( 2)   30:41(10)   50:55( 6)   53:31( 5)   55:26( 5)   63:04( 5)   69:10( 3)   70:49( 3)   73:10( 3)   73:49( 3)   74:38( 3)   75:25( 3)  
                                                                      2:33[ 1]   10:05[ 6]   18:03[13]   20:14[ 1]    2:36[ 7]    1:55[ 3]    7:38[10]    6:06[ 2]    1:39[ 3]    2:21[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    0:47[ 7] 
   4. Andres Talver             Mercury         01:18.22    +11:58    2:36( 2)   14:01( 5)   23:22( 4)   45:07( 3)   54:16( 7)   56:53( 7)   64:16( 6)   71:57( 5)   73:50( 5)   76:08( 4)   76:54( 4)   77:38( 4)   78:22( 4)  
                                                                      2:36[ 2]   11:25[ 9]    9:21[ 7]   21:45[ 4]    9:09[14]    2:37[12]    7:23[ 6]    7:41[ 6]    1:53[ 8]    2:18[ 2]    0:46[ 8]    0:44[ 2]    0:44[ 4] 
   5. Jaanus Reha               Koop            01:19.21    +12:58    3:01( 5)   12:29( 1)   24:18( 6)   47:36( 4)   49:51( 3)   51:38( 3)   57:16( 3)   70:36( 4)   72:12( 4)   76:57( 5)   77:33( 5)   78:28( 5)   79:21( 5)  
                                                                      3:01[ 5]    9:28[ 4]   11:49[11]   23:18[ 5]    2:15[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    5:38[ 3]   13:20[13]    1:36[ 1]    4:45[15]    0:36[ 1]    0:55[11]    0:53[10] 
   6. Raul Laas                 JOKA            01:21.03    +14:39    8:36(13)   18:29(11)   31:30(12)   56:54( 8)   59:13( 8)   61:23( 8)   68:59( 8)   75:06( 7)   76:45( 7)   79:05( 6)   79:45( 6)   80:27( 6)   81:03( 6)  
                                                                      8:36[13]    9:53[ 5]   13:01[12]   25:24[ 6]    2:19[ 4]    2:10[ 8]    7:36[ 9]    6:07[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    0:40[ 5]    0:42[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   7. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          01:22.11    +15:47    3:38( 7)   13:45( 4)   21:07( 1)   51:03( 7)   52:52( 4)   54:44( 4)   60:20( 4)   75:42( 8)   77:32( 8)   79:53( 7)   80:35( 7)   81:26( 7)   82:11( 7)  
                                                                      3:38[ 7]   10:07[ 7]    7:22[ 4]   29:56[10]    1:49[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    5:36[ 2]   15:22[15]    1:50[ 7]    2:21[ 4]    0:42[ 6]    0:51[ 8]    0:45[ 5] 
   8. Ülo Timuska                               01:22.50    +16:26    3:44( 8)   15:42( 8)   23:50( 5)   50:23( 5)   53:58( 6)   56:25( 6)   66:15( 7)   74:15( 6)   76:24( 6)   80:19( 8)   81:06( 8)   81:57( 8)   82:50( 8)  
                                                                      3:44[ 8]   11:58[12]    8:08[ 5]   26:33[ 7]    3:35[11]    2:27[10]    9:50[14]    8:00[ 7]    2:09[13]    3:55[13]    0:47[ 9]    0:51[ 8]    0:53[ 9] 
   9. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            01:32.53    +26:29    2:50( 4)   13:19( 3)   31:57(13)   60:31(10)   66:54(10)   70:11(12)   77:37(11)   84:40( 9)   86:51( 9)   89:02( 9)   91:15( 9)   92:07( 9)   92:53( 9)  
                                                                      2:50[ 4]   10:29[ 8]   18:38[14]   28:34[ 8]    6:23[13]    3:17[15]    7:26[ 7]    7:03[ 5]    2:11[14]    2:11[ 1]    2:13[15]    0:52[10]    0:46[ 6] 
  10. Raul Olesk                Kobras          01:35.17    +28:53    8:53(14)   20:27(14)   31:23(11)   63:51(12)   66:57(11)   69:52(10)   78:40(14)   86:46(10)   89:01(10)   92:45(11)   93:27(10)   94:23(10)   95:17(10)  
                                                                      8:53[14]   11:34[11]   10:56[10]   32:28[12]    3:06[ 9]    2:55[14]    8:48[12]    8:06[ 8]    2:15[15]    3:44[12]    0:42[ 6]    0:56[12]    0:54[11] 
  11. Vello Post                Koop            01:36.25    +30:01    6:00(10)   20:01(13)   29:33( 9)   65:40(13)   67:55(12)   69:54(11)   76:44( 9)   87:50(12)   89:47(11)   92:17(10)   94:27(11)   95:27(11)   96:25(11)  
                                                                      6:00[10]   14:01[14]    9:32[ 8]   36:07[15]    2:15[ 2]    1:59[ 4]    6:50[ 5]   11:06[12]    1:57[10]    2:30[ 8]    2:10[14]    1:00[13]    0:58[13] 
  12. Urmas Laev                Mercury         01:36.35    +30:11    3:20( 6)   16:52( 9)   26:41( 8)   61:12(11)   64:40( 9)   67:33( 9)   78:39(13)   87:45(11)   89:47(11)   93:09(12)   94:30(12)   95:36(12)   96:35(12)  
                                                                      3:20[ 6]   13:32[13]    9:49[ 9]   34:31[13]    3:28[10]    2:53[13]   11:06[15]    9:06[ 9]    2:02[12]    3:22[11]    1:21[13]    1:06[15]    0:59[14] 
  13. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        01:37.30    +31:06    2:38( 3)   27:28(15)   36:17(14)   65:48(14)   69:42(13)   71:59(13)   78:21(12)   88:10(13)   90:03(13)   93:59(13)   94:53(13)   95:53(13)   97:30(13)  
                                                                      2:38[ 3]   24:50[15]    8:49[ 6]   29:31[ 9]    3:54[12]    2:17[ 9]    6:22[ 4]    9:49[11]    1:53[ 8]    3:56[14]    0:54[11]    1:00[13]    1:37[15] 
  14. Mart Külvik               -               01:39.17    +32:53    6:33(11)   15:32( 7)   22:22( 3)   57:36( 9)   70:04(14)   72:05(14)   77:34(10)   92:00(14)   93:37(14)   96:34(14)   97:45(14)   98:34(14)   99:17(14)  
                                                                      6:33[11]    8:59[ 1]    6:50[ 3]   35:14[14]   12:28[15]    2:01[ 5]    5:29[ 1]   14:26[14]    1:37[ 2]    2:57[10]    1:11[12]    0:49[ 5]    0:43[ 3] 
  15. Ando Post                 Koop            01:48.21    +41:57    7:42(12)   19:13(12)   46:08(15)   77:05(15)   79:48(15)   82:18(15)   91:39(15)  101:13(15)  103:11(15)  105:48(15)  106:36(15)  107:26(15)  108:21(15)  
                                                                      7:42[12]   11:31[10]   26:55[15]   30:57[11]    2:43[ 8]    2:30[11]    9:21[13]    9:34[10]    1:58[11]    2:37[ 9]    0:48[10]    0:50[ 7]    0:55[12] 
      Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          Ei start            
                                                                   

M60
6020m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m   2.90\828m  3.62\1310m   4.91\836m   5.73\194m  6.102\614m   7.95\942m   8.75\180m   9.85\229m  10.107\105m 11.100\159m  F.\271m      
   1. Rein Rooni                Orvand          00:58.12  00:58.12    2:30( 4)   10:10( 1)   22:28( 1)   30:52( 1)   33:26( 1)   41:30( 1)   50:55( 1)   52:44( 1)   55:08( 1)   56:36( 1)   57:32( 1)   58:12( 1)  
                                                                      2:30[ 4]    7:40[ 2]   12:18[ 2]    8:24[ 2]    2:34[ 2]    8:04[ 2]    9:25[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    2:24[ 2]    1:28[13]    0:56[ 2]    0:40[ 3] 
   2. Kaljo Julge               Kape            00:58.31     +0:18    2:11( 1)   12:54( 6)   23:54( 3)   32:39( 3)   35:12( 2)   43:08( 2)   52:20( 2)   53:34( 2)   55:54( 2)   57:06( 2)   57:54( 2)   58:31( 2)  
                                                                      2:11[ 1]   10:43[ 9]   11:00[ 1]    8:45[ 4]    2:33[ 1]    7:56[ 1]    9:12[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    1:12[ 7]    0:48[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
   3. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          01:03.15     +5:02    3:35( 8)   10:43( 2)   23:51( 2)   31:47( 2)   36:21( 3)   46:05( 3)   55:16( 3)   57:04( 3)   60:33( 3)   61:36( 3)   62:33( 3)   63:15( 3)  
                                                                      3:35[ 8]    7:08[ 1]   13:08[ 3]    7:56[ 1]    4:34[11]    9:44[ 5]    9:11[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    3:29[ 7]    1:03[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    0:42[ 4] 
   4. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           01:09.11    +10:58    3:06( 7)   11:41( 4)   28:57( 6)   38:54( 6)   42:01( 6)   51:27( 4)   59:27( 4)   61:13( 4)   66:04( 4)   67:15( 4)   68:23( 4)   69:11( 4)  
                                                                      3:06[ 7]    8:35[ 5]   17:16[ 8]    9:57[ 9]    3:07[ 5]    9:26[ 4]    8:00[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    4:51[12]    1:11[ 6]    1:08[11]    0:48[ 9] 
   5. Arne Sammel               Lehola          01:12.12    +14:00    5:52(12)   13:36( 8)   27:49( 5)   37:33( 5)   40:54( 4)   54:00( 7)   64:38( 5)   66:33( 5)   69:36( 5)   70:34( 5)   71:34( 5)   72:12( 5)  
                                                                      5:52[12]    7:44[ 3]   14:13[ 4]    9:44[ 6]    3:21[ 7]   13:06[11]   10:38[ 7]    1:55[ 6]    3:03[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    1:00[ 4]    0:38[ 2] 
   6. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          01:13.33    +15:21    2:59( 5)   11:53( 5)   26:55( 4)   36:49( 4)   41:49( 5)   53:35( 6)   65:05( 6)   67:03( 6)   70:26( 6)   71:40( 6)   72:42( 6)   73:33( 6)  
                                                                      2:59[ 5]    8:54[ 7]   15:02[ 6]    9:54[ 8]    5:00[12]   11:46[ 7]   11:30[ 9]    1:58[ 9]    3:23[ 6]    1:14[ 9]    1:02[ 7]    0:51[11] 
   7. Jaak Reimaa               Ilves           01:19.27    +21:15    3:04( 6)   13:32( 7)   31:54( 8)   41:47( 8)   44:31( 7)   53:27( 5)   70:50( 8)   73:07( 8)   76:10( 7)   77:27( 7)   78:32( 7)   79:27( 7)  
                                                                      3:04[ 6]   10:28[ 8]   18:22[12]    9:53[ 7]    2:44[ 3]    8:56[ 3]   17:23[15]    2:17[13]    3:03[ 4]    1:17[10]    1:05[ 8]    0:55[13] 
   8. Anti Parik                Otepää SK       01:20.01    +21:48    2:20( 2)   18:01(10)   32:21( 9)   40:49( 7)   44:47( 8)   56:39( 8)   67:09( 7)   72:10( 7)   76:53( 8)   78:12( 8)   79:17( 8)   80:01( 8)  
                                                                      2:20[ 2]   15:41[13]   14:20[ 5]    8:28[ 3]    3:58[ 9]   11:52[ 8]   10:30[ 5]    5:01[15]    4:43[11]    1:19[12]    1:05[ 8]    0:44[ 7] 
   9. Tauno Kure                Kape            01:23.46    +25:33    7:00(14)   18:31(11)   35:53(10)   46:13( 9)   50:13(10)   62:18( 9)   74:12(10)   76:09(10)   80:37( 9)   81:55( 9)   83:02( 9)   83:46( 9)  
                                                                      7:00[14]   11:31[10]   17:22[ 9]   10:20[10]    4:00[10]   12:05[ 9]   11:54[11]    1:57[ 8]    4:28[ 9]    1:18[11]    1:07[10]    0:44[ 8] 
  10. Sulev Kuiv                TAOK            01:23.56    +25:43    7:14(15)   15:42( 9)   37:41(12)   49:48(13)   53:31(13)   63:23(10)   73:58( 9)   76:01( 9)   81:07(10)   82:13(10)   83:13(10)   83:56(10)  
                                                                      7:14[15]    8:28[ 4]   21:59[15]   12:07[12]    3:43[ 8]    9:52[ 6]   10:35[ 6]    2:03[10]    5:06[13]    1:06[ 4]    1:00[ 4]    0:43[ 5] 
  11. Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            01:28.18    +30:06    3:38( 9)   19:04(12)   37:18(11)   47:52(12)   50:41(11)   66:48(11)   77:50(11)   79:53(11)   85:01(11)   86:13(11)   87:27(11)   88:18(11)  
                                                                      3:38[ 9]   15:26[12]   18:14[11]   10:34[11]    2:49[ 4]   16:07[13]   11:02[ 8]    2:03[10]    5:08[14]    1:12[ 7]    1:14[12]    0:51[11] 
  12. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           01:31.57    +33:44    2:26( 3)   11:05( 3)   31:51( 7)   46:16(10)   49:36( 9)   70:27(12)   84:51(12)   86:39(12)   89:19(12)   90:12(12)   91:13(12)   91:57(12)  
                                                                      2:26[ 3]    8:39[ 6]   20:46[13]   14:25[14]    3:20[ 6]   20:51[14]   14:24[14]    1:48[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    1:01[ 6]    0:44[ 6] 
  13. Heini Tammik              Kape            01:36.38    +38:25    4:09(11)   21:04(14)   38:49(13)   47:49(11)   53:03(12)   74:51(14)   86:43(13)   88:39(13)   93:18(13)   94:25(13)   95:41(13)   96:38(13)  
                                                                      4:09[11]   16:55[14]   17:45[10]    9:00[ 5]    5:14[14]   21:48[15]   11:52[10]    1:56[ 7]    4:39[10]    1:07[ 5]    1:16[13]    0:57[14] 
  14. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            01:37.47    +39:34    3:49(10)   28:18(15)   44:33(15)   56:57(14)   61:59(14)   74:43(13)   87:26(14)   89:39(14)   93:27(14)   95:11(14)   96:56(14)   97:47(14)  
                                                                      3:49[10]   24:29[15]   16:15[ 7]   12:24[13]    5:02[13]   12:44[10]   12:43[12]    2:13[12]    3:48[ 8]    1:44[15]    1:45[15]    0:51[10] 
  15. Tiit Olju                 Orvand          01:47.25    +49:12    6:27(13)   19:26(13)   40:22(14)   57:38(15)   65:46(15)   80:37(15)   94:34(15)   97:27(15)  103:09(15)  104:42(15)  106:15(15)  107:25(15)  
                                                                      6:27[13]   12:59[11]   20:56[14]   17:16[15]    8:08[15]   14:51[12]   13:57[13]    2:53[14]    5:42[15]    1:33[14]    1:33[14]    1:10[15] 
      Peep Eomois               TAOK            Ei start            
                                                                   
      1 Rent                                    Ei start            
                                                                   

M65
6020m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m   2.90\828m  3.62\1310m   4.91\836m   5.73\194m  6.102\614m   7.95\942m   8.75\180m   9.85\229m  10.107\105m 11.100\159m  F.\271m      
   1. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           00:59.44  00:59.44    2:42( 2)    9:33( 1)   22:42( 1)   31:56( 1)   34:27( 1)   42:49( 1)   51:39( 1)   53:58( 1)   57:11( 1)   58:04( 1)   58:59( 1)   59:44( 1)  
                                                                      2:42[ 2]    6:51[ 1]   13:09[ 2]    9:14[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    8:22[ 2]    8:50[ 3]    2:19[13]    3:13[ 6]    0:53[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    0:45[ 3] 
   2. Rein Kriks                Rakv            01:07.48     +8:04    4:14( 6)   13:02( 3)   28:03( 4)   37:03( 3)   40:52( 4)   49:18( 2)   58:04( 2)   59:45( 2)   65:06( 2)   65:59( 2)   67:00( 2)   67:48( 2)  
                                                                      4:14[ 6]    8:48[ 6]   15:01[ 5]    9:00[ 3]    3:49[14]    8:26[ 3]    8:46[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    5:21[12]    0:53[ 1]    1:01[ 5]    0:48[ 7] 
   3. Johannes Tasa             Tammed          01:08.34     +8:50    3:11( 3)   10:23( 2)   24:19( 2)   33:17( 2)   36:23( 2)   50:04( 3)   59:07( 3)   61:15( 3)   65:15( 3)   66:46( 3)   67:46( 3)   68:34( 3)  
                                                                      3:11[ 3]    7:12[ 2]   13:56[ 3]    8:58[ 2]    3:06[ 8]   13:41[ 8]    9:03[ 4]    2:08[ 9]    4:00[10]    1:31[15]    1:00[ 4]    0:48[ 8] 
   4. Rein Unt                  TON             01:09.01     +9:17    2:21( 1)   19:37(11)   32:24( 8)   40:51( 5)   43:42( 6)   51:50( 4)   60:58( 4)   62:34( 4)   65:51( 4)   67:12( 4)   68:11( 4)   69:01( 4)  
                                                                      2:21[ 1]   17:16[16]   12:47[ 1]    8:27[ 1]    2:51[ 7]    8:08[ 1]    9:08[ 5]    1:36[ 1]    3:17[ 7]    1:21[11]    0:59[ 2]    0:50[ 9] 
   5. Rein Hanstein             Okas            01:14.32    +14:48    7:56(13)   15:58( 8)   33:01( 9)   42:52( 9)   46:28( 9)   55:50( 5)   67:34( 5)   69:39( 5)   71:55( 5)   72:50( 5)   73:51( 5)   74:32( 5)  
                                                                      7:56[13]    8:02[ 4]   17:03[10]    9:51[ 6]    3:36[13]    9:22[ 5]   11:44[10]    2:05[ 8]    2:16[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    1:01[ 5]    0:41[ 1] 
   6. Kai Saksman               TON             01:15.51    +16:07    5:39( 9)   13:19( 4)   29:39( 5)   40:52( 6)   43:35( 5)   58:13( 6)   68:40( 6)   70:41( 6)   72:53( 6)   73:57( 6)   75:05( 6)   75:51( 6)  
                                                                      5:39[ 9]    7:40[ 3]   16:20[ 9]   11:13[11]    2:43[ 4]   14:38[ 9]   10:27[ 8]    2:01[ 6]    2:12[ 1]    1:04[ 6]    1:08[10]    0:46[ 4] 
   7. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        01:20.05    +20:21    4:00( 5)   13:25( 5)   27:48( 3)   37:40( 4)   40:23( 3)   63:58( 8)   72:28( 7)   74:05( 7)   77:13( 7)   78:22( 7)   79:21( 7)   80:05( 7)  
                                                                      4:00[ 5]    9:25[ 7]   14:23[ 4]    9:52[ 7]    2:43[ 4]   23:35[17]    8:30[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    3:08[ 4]    1:09[ 7]    0:59[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
   8. Koit Paasma               Lehola          01:25.45    +26:01    8:48(14)   20:04(13)   36:18(10)   45:51(10)   49:11(10)   65:36(11)   75:55( 8)   78:07( 8)   81:53( 8)   83:19( 8)   84:38( 8)   85:45( 8)  
                                                                      8:48[14]   11:16[12]   16:14[ 8]    9:33[ 5]    3:20[ 9]   16:25[12]   10:19[ 7]    2:12[10]    3:46[ 8]    1:26[13]    1:19[15]    1:07[16] 
   9. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        01:26.58    +27:14   13:52(17)   24:54(15)   44:23(16)   55:58(14)   58:15(13)   66:44(12)   77:36(10)   79:36(10)   83:23( 9)   84:49( 9)   86:01( 9)   86:58( 9)  
                                                                     13:52[17]   11:02[11]   19:29[13]   11:35[12]    2:17[ 1]    8:29[ 4]   10:52[ 9]    2:00[ 5]    3:47[ 9]    1:26[13]    1:12[12]    0:57[12] 
  10. Avo Veermäe               Ilves           01:27.26    +27:42    3:57( 4)   14:24( 7)   30:33( 6)   41:18( 7)   44:44( 7)   65:00(10)   78:09(11)   80:30(11)   83:42(10)   85:04(10)   86:26(10)   87:26(10)  
                                                                      3:57[ 4]   10:27[10]   16:09[ 7]   10:45[10]    3:26[10]   20:16[16]   13:09[13]    2:21[14]    3:12[ 5]    1:22[12]    1:22[16]    1:00[14] 
  11. Mati Pilt                 West            01:27.36    +27:52    7:48(12)   19:42(12)   37:24(12)   48:59(11)   53:33(11)   64:40( 9)   78:51(12)   81:07(12)   84:09(11)   85:18(11)   86:31(11)   87:36(11)  
                                                                      7:48[12]   11:54[14]   17:42[12]   11:35[12]    4:34[15]   11:07[ 6]   14:11[15]    2:16[12]    3:02[ 3]    1:09[ 7]    1:13[13]    1:05[15] 
  12. Riho Männi                Lehola          01:30.09    +30:25    5:36( 8)   14:08( 6)   31:37( 7)   41:43( 8)   45:14( 8)   62:37( 7)   76:23( 9)   78:35( 9)   87:20(12)   88:19(12)   89:23(12)   90:09(12)  
                                                                      5:36[ 8]    8:32[ 5]   17:29[11]   10:06[ 9]    3:31[11]   17:23[14]   13:46[14]    2:12[10]    8:45[16]    0:59[ 4]    1:04[ 7]    0:46[ 5] 
  13. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           01:32.08    +32:24    6:30(10)   25:22(16)   41:07(13)   51:10(12)   53:58(12)   68:56(13)   80:40(13)   83:17(13)   88:50(13)   90:02(13)   91:10(13)   92:08(13)  
                                                                      6:30[10]   18:52[17]   15:45[ 6]   10:03[ 8]    2:48[ 6]   14:58[10]   11:44[10]    2:37[15]    5:33[13]    1:12[ 9]    1:08[10]    0:58[13] 
  14. Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas        01:33.31    +33:47   10:18(15)   20:33(14)   42:48(14)   54:49(13)   58:22(14)   70:50(14)   82:52(14)   84:43(14)   90:16(14)   91:33(14)   92:39(14)   93:31(14)  
                                                                     10:18[15]   10:15[ 9]   22:15[15]   12:01[14]    3:33[12]   12:28[ 7]   12:02[12]    1:51[ 4]    5:33[13]    1:17[10]    1:06[ 8]    0:52[11] 
  15. Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas        01:43.58    +44:14    6:34(11)   16:28( 9)   36:52(11)   62:01(16)   64:34(15)   79:57(15)   90:02(15)   92:45(15)  101:04(15)  102:05(15)  103:12(15)  103:58(15)  
                                                                      6:34[11]    9:54[ 8]   20:24[14]   25:09[16]    2:33[ 3]   15:23[11]   10:05[ 6]    2:43[16]    8:19[15]    1:01[ 5]    1:07[ 9]    0:46[ 6] 
  16. Kalev Kukk                TAOK            01:47.40    +47:56    5:15( 7)   16:40(10)   43:44(15)   59:19(15)   65:07(16)   82:13(16)   97:50(16)   99:54(16)  104:02(16)  105:33(16)  106:49(16)  107:40(16)  
                                                                      5:15[ 7]   11:25[13]   27:04[16]   15:35[15]    5:48[17]   17:06[13]   15:37[16]    2:04[ 7]    4:08[11]    1:31[15]    1:16[14]    0:51[10] 
      Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP            13:25(16)   28:47(17)   56:35(17)   85:07(17)   90:48(17)  109:08(17)  
                                                                     13:25[16]   15:22[15]   27:48[17]   28:32[17]    5:41[16]   18:20[15] 

M70
4780m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.112\203m   2.56\127m   3.57\775m   4.88\981m   5.91\189m   6.73\194m  7.102\614m   8.94\496m   9.95\475m  10.75\180m  11.97\108m  12.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Peep Koppel               Koop            01:00.07  01:00.07    2:31( 4)    3:39( 3)   12:56( 3)   24:11( 2)   27:12( 1)   31:01( 1)   41:29( 1)   47:20( 1)   53:40( 1)   55:45( 1)   57:23( 1)   59:21( 1)   60:07( 1)  
                                                                      2:31[ 4]    1:08[ 1]    9:17[ 3]   11:15[ 1]    3:01[ 4]    3:49[ 4]   10:28[ 1]    5:51[ 3]    6:20[ 5]    2:05[ 4]    1:38[ 5]    1:58[13]    0:46[ 1] 
   2. Rafael Gordon             Võru            01:02.20     +2:13    2:09( 1)    3:25( 1)   11:18( 1)   22:57( 1)   27:29( 2)   31:43( 2)   43:44( 2)   49:37( 2)   55:55( 2)   57:56( 2)   60:05( 2)   61:28( 2)   62:20( 2)  
                                                                      2:09[ 1]    1:16[ 3]    7:53[ 1]   11:39[ 2]    4:32[13]    4:14[ 5]   12:01[ 5]    5:53[ 4]    6:18[ 4]    2:01[ 2]    2:09[ 9]    1:23[ 4]    0:52[ 6] 
   3. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          01:06.03     +5:56    2:17( 2)    3:29( 2)   11:31( 2)   26:50( 3)   29:26( 3)   32:25( 3)   44:15( 3)   53:00( 3)   59:37( 3)   61:47( 3)   63:20( 3)   65:17( 3)   66:03( 3)  
                                                                      2:17[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    8:02[ 2]   15:19[ 7]    2:36[ 1]    2:59[ 2]   11:50[ 3]    8:45[11]    6:37[ 7]    2:10[ 5]    1:33[ 3]    1:57[12]    0:46[ 2] 
   4. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            01:08.23     +8:16    3:50( 8)    5:16( 4)   17:14( 6)   29:03( 4)   33:33( 4)   37:58( 4)   49:49( 4)   55:45( 4)   61:50( 4)   64:03( 4)   66:07( 4)   67:32( 4)   68:23( 4)  
                                                                      3:50[ 8]    1:26[ 6]   11:58[ 9]   11:49[ 3]    4:30[12]    4:25[ 6]   11:51[ 4]    5:56[ 5]    6:05[ 2]    2:13[ 6]    2:04[ 8]    1:25[ 6]    0:51[ 5] 
   5. Heikki Kyyrönen           TON             01:12.17    +12:09    4:35(11)    5:55( 9)   15:58( 4)   30:42( 5)   33:40( 5)   38:05( 5)   52:25( 5)   59:25( 5)   66:08( 5)   68:25( 5)   69:48( 5)   71:08( 5)   72:17( 5)  
                                                                      4:35[11]    1:20[ 4]   10:03[ 4]   14:44[ 5]    2:58[ 3]    4:25[ 6]   14:20[ 8]    7:00[ 7]    6:43[ 9]    2:17[ 7]    1:23[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:09[13] 
   6. Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras          01:15.29    +15:22    2:18( 3)    7:34(11)   18:19( 9)   40:21(10)   43:37( 9)   48:33(10)   59:45( 8)   64:34( 7)   70:24( 6)   72:10( 6)   73:16( 6)   74:38( 6)   75:29( 6)  
                                                                      2:18[ 3]    5:16[13]   10:45[ 6]   22:02[15]    3:16[ 6]    4:56[ 8]   11:12[ 2]    4:49[ 1]    5:50[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:22[ 3]    0:51[ 4] 
   7. Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK          01:18.11    +18:04    4:29(10)    5:49( 8)   16:19( 5)   33:39( 7)   37:12( 7)   40:12( 6)   56:48( 7)   62:10( 6)   70:56( 7)   73:24( 7)   75:59( 7)   77:23( 7)   78:11( 7)  
                                                                      4:29[10]    1:20[ 4]   10:30[ 5]   17:20[10]    3:33[ 7]    3:00[ 3]   16:36[ 9]    5:22[ 2]    8:46[13]    2:28[12]    2:35[12]    1:24[ 5]    0:48[ 3] 
   8. Enn Aedna                 West            01:21.28    +21:21   11:55(14)   13:22(13)   24:55(12)   41:39(11)   44:31(10)   47:28( 9)   59:52( 9)   68:09(10)   74:46( 9)   76:50( 9)   78:26( 8)   80:25( 8)   81:28( 8)  
                                                                     11:55[14]    1:27[ 8]   11:33[ 7]   16:44[ 8]    2:52[ 2]    2:57[ 1]   12:24[ 6]    8:17[10]    6:37[ 7]    2:04[ 3]    1:36[ 4]    1:59[14]    1:03[10] 
   9. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          01:23.45    +23:38    4:00( 9)    5:33( 7)   17:22( 7)   34:44( 8)   38:42( 8)   43:43( 8)   56:36( 6)   65:45( 8)   72:01( 8)   74:24( 8)   81:00( 9)   82:48( 9)   83:45( 9)  
                                                                      4:00[ 9]    1:33[ 9]   11:49[ 8]   17:22[11]    3:58[ 9]    5:01[ 9]   12:53[ 7]    9:09[14]    6:16[ 3]    2:23[ 9]    6:36[15]    1:48[10]    0:57[ 9] 
  10. Ants Tamm                 TON             01:25.24    +25:17    3:16( 5)    5:18( 5)   17:24( 8)   32:41( 6)   35:50( 6)   41:51( 7)   60:30(10)   67:54( 9)   75:31(10)   78:20(10)   82:34(10)   84:09(10)   85:24(10)  
                                                                      3:16[ 5]    2:02[10]   12:06[10]   15:17[ 6]    3:09[ 5]    6:01[11]   18:39[13]    7:24[ 8]    7:37[11]    2:49[13]    4:14[14]    1:35[ 8]    1:15[14] 
  11. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        01:30.52    +30:45    3:24( 6)    5:28( 6)   20:17(10)   40:08( 9)   44:48(11)   50:56(11)   68:12(11)   77:14(11)   83:58(11)   86:21(11)   88:13(11)   89:47(11)   90:52(11)  
                                                                      3:24[ 6]    2:04[11]   14:49[14]   19:51[13]    4:40[14]    6:08[12]   17:16[12]    9:02[13]    6:44[10]    2:23[ 9]    1:52[ 7]    1:34[ 7]    1:05[11] 
  12. Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion           01:33.19    +33:12   11:33(13)   12:59(12)   26:55(14)   44:00(13)   47:55(12)   54:10(12)   71:25(12)   80:43(12)   87:11(12)   89:28(12)   91:15(12)   92:27(12)   93:19(12)  
                                                                     11:33[13]    1:26[ 6]   13:56[13]   17:05[ 9]    3:55[ 8]    6:15[13]   17:15[11]    9:18[15]    6:28[ 6]    2:17[ 7]    1:47[ 6]    1:12[ 1]    0:52[ 7] 
  13. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            01:48.05    +47:58    7:38(12)   13:34(14)   26:19(13)   43:59(12)   48:00(13)   56:23(14)   82:55(14)   88:58(13)   98:48(13)  101:49(13)  105:19(13)  107:11(13)  108:05(13)  
                                                                      7:38[12]    5:56[14]   12:45[12]   17:40[12]    4:01[10]    8:23[14]   26:32[15]    6:03[ 6]    9:50[14]    3:01[14]    3:30[13]    1:52[11]    0:54[ 8] 
  14. Mati Poom                 TON             01:52.31    +52:24    3:37( 7)    6:00(10)   22:35(11)   44:35(14)   50:51(14)   56:15(13)   80:27(13)   89:13(14)  102:36(14)  106:33(14)  108:49(14)  110:54(14)  112:31(14)  
                                                                      3:37[ 7]    2:23[12]   16:35[15]   22:00[14]    6:16[15]    5:24[10]   24:12[14]    8:46[12]   13:23[15]    3:57[15]    2:16[11]    2:05[15]    1:37[15] 
  15. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        02:04.08    +64:01   14:10(15)   23:45(15)   36:07(15)   50:20(15)   54:47(15)   83:43(15)  100:38(15)  108:14(15)  116:47(15)  119:12(15)  121:25(15)  123:02(15)  124:08(15)  
                                                                     14:10[15]    9:35[15]   12:22[11]   14:13[ 4]    4:27[11]   28:56[15]   16:55[10]    7:36[ 9]    8:33[12]    2:25[11]    2:13[10]    1:37[ 9]    1:06[12] 

M75
4780m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.112\203m   2.56\127m   3.57\775m   4.88\981m   5.91\189m   6.73\194m  7.102\614m   8.94\496m   9.95\475m  10.75\180m  11.97\108m  12.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            01:18.30  01:18.30    2:46( 1)    4:07( 1)   13:36( 1)   27:51( 1)   38:29( 2)   43:47( 2)   57:41( 1)   62:44( 1)   71:10( 1)   73:13( 1)   75:11( 1)   77:31( 1)   78:30( 1)  
                                                                      2:46[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    9:29[ 1]   14:15[ 3]   10:38[11]    5:18[ 7]   13:54[ 4]    5:03[ 1]    8:26[ 3]    2:03[ 1]    1:58[ 5]    2:20[ 7]    0:59[ 4] 
   2. Rein Küttim               Orion           01:20.21     +1:51    3:01( 3)    4:23( 2)   13:55( 2)   30:17( 2)   43:04( 6)   47:23( 5)   59:14( 3)   64:36( 2)   73:38( 2)   75:42( 2)   78:14( 2)   79:29( 2)   80:21( 2)  
                                                                      3:01[ 3]    1:22[ 5]    9:32[ 2]   16:22[ 5]   12:47[12]    4:19[ 6]   11:51[ 1]    5:22[ 2]    9:02[ 5]    2:04[ 2]    2:32[ 9]    1:15[ 1]    0:52[ 1] 
   3. Vaabo Annus               Orion           01:24.07     +5:37    4:48( 8)    6:15( 8)   17:46( 5)   34:58( 4)   38:50( 3)   45:28( 3)   58:22( 2)   67:13( 3)   76:37( 4)   79:39( 4)   81:42( 3)   83:15( 3)   84:07( 3)  
                                                                      4:48[ 8]    1:27[ 7]   11:31[ 5]   17:12[ 6]    3:52[ 4]    6:38[10]   12:54[ 2]    8:51[10]    9:24[ 7]    3:02[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    1:33[ 3]    0:52[ 2] 
   4. Jüri Püssim               Tammed          01:25.27     +6:57    3:24( 4)    4:47( 3)   18:59( 8)   32:46( 3)   37:12( 1)   40:57( 1)   60:16( 4)   68:31( 5)   76:10( 3)   78:47( 3)   82:01( 4)   84:27( 5)   85:27( 4)  
                                                                      3:24[ 4]    1:23[ 6]   14:12[ 9]   13:47[ 2]    4:26[ 6]    3:45[ 4]   19:19[ 7]    8:15[ 9]    7:39[ 2]    2:37[ 5]    3:14[10]    2:26[ 8]    1:00[ 5] 
   5. Kalju Tilk                Orion           01:25.34     +7:04    5:58(11)    7:14(10)   17:03( 3)   37:11( 5)   41:25( 4)   46:52( 4)   60:55( 5)   67:24( 4)   78:33( 5)   81:18( 5)   83:00( 5)   84:24( 4)   85:34( 5)  
                                                                      5:58[11]    1:16[ 2]    9:49[ 3]   20:08[ 8]    4:14[ 5]    5:27[ 8]   14:03[ 5]    6:29[ 4]   11:09[ 9]    2:45[ 6]    1:42[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    1:10[ 9] 
   6. Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas        01:39.44    +21:14    3:47( 6)    5:18( 5)   17:22( 4)   45:27( 7)   49:11( 7)   52:50( 7)   73:25( 6)   81:10( 6)   90:30( 6)   94:57( 6)   96:37( 6)   98:52( 6)   99:44( 6)  
                                                                      3:47[ 6]    1:31[ 9]   12:04[ 6]   28:05[10]    3:44[ 2]    3:39[ 3]   20:35[ 8]    7:45[ 7]    9:20[ 6]    4:27[10]    1:40[ 2]    2:15[ 6]    0:52[ 3] 
   7. Rein Kiisler              West            01:42.01    +23:31    3:29( 5)    5:28( 6)   18:56( 7)   38:24( 6)   42:11( 5)   49:04( 6)   80:00( 8)   86:29( 7)   93:55( 7)   96:24( 7)   98:14( 7)  100:56( 7)  102:01( 7)  
                                                                      3:29[ 5]    1:59[11]   13:28[ 8]   19:28[ 7]    3:47[ 3]    6:53[11]   30:56[12]    6:29[ 4]    7:26[ 1]    2:29[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    2:42[ 9]    1:05[ 7] 
   8. Martin Tõrra              Kobras          01:42.58    +24:28    5:35(10)    7:39(11)   24:10(11)   48:29( 8)   57:33( 9)   63:21( 9)   77:28( 7)   86:30( 8)   95:16( 8)   97:29( 8)   99:39( 8)  101:42( 8)  102:58( 8)  
                                                                      5:35[10]    2:04[12]   16:31[10]   24:19[ 9]    9:04[10]    5:48[ 9]   14:07[ 6]    9:02[11]    8:46[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    2:10[ 7]    2:03[ 5]    1:16[10] 
   9. Jaan Orav                 TON             02:00.05    +41:35    7:16(12)    8:44(12)   21:13( 9)   50:41( 9)   55:55( 8)   62:50( 8)   86:49(10)   94:36(10)  110:46( 9)  113:58( 9)  116:15( 9)  119:01( 9)  120:05( 9)  
                                                                      7:16[12]    1:28[ 8]   12:29[ 7]   29:28[11]    5:14[ 7]    6:55[12]   23:59[10]    7:47[ 8]   16:10[11]    3:12[ 9]    2:17[ 8]    2:46[10]    1:04[ 6] 
  10. Vello Loorits             Orion           02:03.10    +44:40    5:04( 9)    6:56( 9)   18:12( 6)   57:40(11)   63:58(11)   67:15(10)   94:17(12)  101:36(11)  115:58(10)  119:08(10)  120:27(10)  122:03(10)  123:10(10)  
                                                                      5:04[ 9]    1:52[10]   11:16[ 4]   39:28[13]    6:18[ 8]    3:17[ 2]   27:02[11]    7:19[ 6]   14:22[10]    3:10[ 8]    1:19[ 1]    1:36[ 4]    1:07[ 8] 
  11. Riho Kilp                 Tammed          02:18.29    +59:58    4:06( 7)    6:11( 7)   23:32(10)   54:48(10)   62:34(10)   70:30(12)   91:49(11)  107:19(12)  117:14(11)  121:41(11)  132:47(11)  136:57(11)  138:29(11)  
                                                                      4:06[ 7]    2:05[13]   17:21[11]   31:16[12]    7:46[ 9]    7:56[13]   21:19[ 9]   15:30[12]    9:55[ 8]    4:27[10]   11:06[11]    4:10[11]    1:32[11] 
      Georg Sooberg             Võru            Katk                  2:58( 2)    5:08( 4)  106:32(14)  
                                                                      2:58[ 2]    2:10[14]  101:24[14] 
      Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          Puuduv KP             9:36(13)   10:32(13)   49:15(13)   62:55(13)   66:08(12)   70:09(11)   83:03( 9)   89:20( 9)  
                                                                      9:36[13]    0:56[ 1]   38:43[13]   13:40[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    4:01[ 5]   12:54[ 2]    6:17[ 3] 
      Vello Krohn               Tammed          Puuduv KP            13:26(14)   14:45(14)   43:21(12)   57:58(12)   72:11(13)   75:26(13)  
                                                                     13:26[14]    1:19[ 3]   28:36[12]   14:37[ 4]   14:13[13]    3:15[ 1] 

M80
3760m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m   2.80\155m   3.57\720m   4.72\651m  5.111\390m   6.71\272m  7.110\653m   8.75\174m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Endel Remmet              Kape            00:57.48  00:57.48    2:35( 2)    5:03( 2)   14:58( 1)   26:35( 1)   34:16( 1)   38:11( 1)   48:54( 1)   51:20( 1)   54:28( 1)   56:44( 1)   57:48( 1)  
                                                                      2:35[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    9:55[ 1]   11:37[ 1]    7:41[ 1]    3:55[ 1]   10:43[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    1:04[ 2] 
   2. Heino Mardiste            Kape            01:20.06    +22:17    2:00( 1)    4:38( 1)   23:10( 3)   43:33( 3)   51:48( 2)   58:25( 2)   70:35( 2)   73:59( 2)   76:36( 2)   79:08( 2)   80:06( 2)  
                                                                      2:00[ 1]    2:38[ 2]   18:32[ 3]   20:23[ 2]    8:15[ 2]    6:37[ 3]   12:10[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    2:32[ 3]    0:58[ 1] 
   3. Heino Peeterson           West            01:28.55    +31:06    2:41( 3)    5:39( 3)   18:51( 2)   39:21( 2)   60:29( 3)   65:58( 3)   78:01( 3)   80:41( 3)   85:34( 3)   87:50( 3)   88:55( 3)  
                                                                      2:41[ 3]    2:58[ 3]   13:12[ 2]   20:30[ 3]   21:08[ 4]    5:29[ 2]   12:03[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    4:53[ 3]    2:16[ 1]    1:05[ 3] 
   4. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        02:19.32    +81:43    5:18( 4)   12:45( 4)   35:05( 4)   76:32( 4)   89:30( 4)  103:36( 4)  123:55( 4)  127:41( 4)  133:44( 4)  137:42( 4)  139:32( 4)  
                                                                      5:18[ 4]    7:27[ 4]   22:20[ 4]   41:27[ 4]   12:58[ 3]   14:06[ 4]   20:19[ 4]    3:46[ 4]    6:03[ 4]    3:58[ 4]    1:50[ 4] 
      Heino Heinloo             Tammed          Puuduv KP             8:22( 5)  
                                                                      8:22[ 5] 

N14
4840m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.112\203m    2.80\66m  3.87\1145m   4.65\681m   5.88\606m   6.71\851m   7.94\243m   8.75\496m  9.100\182m   F.\271m      
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             00:48.26  00:48.26    1:57( 1)    5:05( 7)   17:03( 3)   23:14( 3)   31:22( 1)   39:11( 1)   42:14( 1)   45:57( 1)   47:45( 1)   48:26( 1)  
                                                                      1:57[ 1]    3:08[16]   11:58[ 4]    6:11[ 1]    8:08[ 1]    7:49[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    3:43[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    0:41[ 7] 
   2. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           00:58.21     +9:54    2:35( 4)    3:15( 2)   19:57( 6)   27:23( 5)   37:58( 3)   46:37( 3)   50:43( 2)   55:10( 2)   57:42( 2)   58:21( 2)  
                                                                      2:35[ 4]    0:40[ 1]   16:42[10]    7:26[ 3]   10:35[ 2]    8:39[ 5]    4:06[ 7]    4:27[ 8]    2:32[ 4]    0:39[ 4] 
   3. Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  00:59.42    +11:15    2:25( 3)    3:36( 3)   13:13( 1)   22:34( 2)   34:51( 2)   44:45( 2)   51:35( 3)   55:28( 3)   59:03( 3)   59:42( 3)  
                                                                      2:25[ 3]    1:11[ 7]    9:37[ 3]    9:21[12]   12:17[ 6]    9:54[ 8]    6:50[13]    3:53[ 3]    3:35[14]    0:39[ 3] 
   4. Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         01:01.36    +13:09    5:30(13)    6:12( 9)   22:54(10)   30:21( 9)   41:00( 4)   49:39( 4)   53:47( 4)   58:15( 4)   60:45( 4)   61:36( 4)  
                                                                      5:30[13]    0:42[ 2]   16:42[10]    7:27[ 5]   10:39[ 4]    8:39[ 5]    4:08[ 8]    4:28[ 9]    2:30[ 3]    0:51[11] 
   5. Herta Kesküla             HOK             01:04.39    +16:12    8:28(17)    9:14(15)   25:56(11)   33:22(10)   43:58( 5)   52:41( 5)   56:46( 5)   61:12( 5)   63:47( 5)   64:39( 5)  
                                                                      8:28[17]    0:46[ 3]   16:42[10]    7:26[ 3]   10:36[ 3]    8:43[ 7]    4:05[ 5]    4:26[ 7]    2:35[ 5]    0:52[13] 
   6. Maria Eller               HOK             01:08.39    +20:12    4:07( 9)    5:20( 8)   14:52( 2)   22:05( 1)   49:23( 6)   56:46( 6)   60:51( 6)   65:00( 6)   67:59( 6)   68:39( 6)  
                                                                      4:07[ 9]    1:13[ 9]    9:32[ 2]    7:13[ 2]   27:18[15]    7:23[ 1]    4:05[ 5]    4:09[ 5]    2:59[ 9]    0:40[ 5] 
   7. Gerda Kivil               LSF PT          01:12.28    +24:01    5:07(10)    8:22(13)   17:39( 4)   25:10( 4)   52:28( 8)   59:51( 7)   63:55( 7)   68:09( 7)   71:44( 7)   72:28( 7)  
                                                                      5:07[10]    3:15[17]    9:17[ 1]    7:31[ 6]   27:18[15]    7:23[ 1]    4:04[ 4]    4:14[ 6]    3:35[14]    0:44[ 8] 
   8. Angela Mõttus             Otepää          01:16.48    +28:21    7:39(16)   10:26(16)   26:16(12)   37:50(12)   57:55(12)   66:30(10)   69:21( 9)   73:16( 9)   76:01( 8)   76:48( 8)  
                                                                      7:39[16]    2:47[15]   15:50[ 7]   11:34[14]   20:05[10]    8:35[ 4]    2:51[ 1]    3:55[ 4]    2:45[ 6]    0:47[ 9] 
   9. Evely Ostrov              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:21.50    +33:23    3:31( 7)    4:19( 4)   29:45(14)   41:50(14)   58:40(13)   69:25(11)   73:41(10)   78:47(10)   81:00( 9)   81:50( 9)  
                                                                      3:31[ 7]    0:48[ 5]   25:26[16]   12:05[16]   16:50[ 9]   10:45[12]    4:16[ 9]    5:06[11]    2:13[ 2]    0:50[10] 
  10. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           01:26.26    +37:59    2:18( 2)    3:07( 1)   36:58(17)   44:32(16)   59:31(14)   72:19(12)   77:33(12)   82:39(11)   85:45(10)   86:26(10)  
                                                                      2:18[ 2]    0:49[ 6]   33:51[17]    7:34[ 7]   14:59[ 7]   12:48[14]    5:14[10]    5:06[11]    3:06[11]    0:41[ 6] 
  11. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            01:28.26    +40:00    5:24(12)    7:01(12)   20:11( 7)   28:03( 6)   55:57(10)   66:17( 9)   75:07(11)   84:59(12)   87:51(11)   88:26(11)  
                                                                      5:24[12]    1:37[12]   13:10[ 5]    7:52[ 9]   27:54[17]   10:20[10]    8:50[18]    9:52[16]    2:52[ 8]    0:35[ 2] 
  12. Laura Lään                Rakv            01:37.25    +48:58    3:38( 8)    8:22(13)   26:29(13)   36:54(11)   65:01(15)   75:20(13)   84:05(13)   94:00(13)   96:50(12)   97:25(12)  
                                                                      3:38[ 8]    4:44[18]   18:07[13]   10:25[13]   28:07[18]   10:19[ 9]    8:45[16]    9:55[17]    2:50[ 7]    0:35[ 1] 
  13. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            01:38.41    +50:14   13:09(19)   14:21(19)   48:53(18)   56:36(18)   71:36(17)   84:22(15)   89:41(15)   94:46(14)   97:49(13)   98:41(13)  
                                                                     13:09[19]    1:12[ 8]   34:32[18]    7:43[ 8]   15:00[ 8]   12:46[13]    5:19[11]    5:05[10]    3:03[10]    0:52[13] 
  14. Elis Karpov               SRD             01:40.15    +51:49    2:41( 5)    4:59( 6)   18:14( 5)   30:00( 8)   56:30(11)   78:11(14)   85:33(14)   95:48(15)   99:20(14)  100:15(14)  
                                                                      2:41[ 5]    2:18[14]   13:15[ 6]   11:46[15]   26:30[13]   21:41[18]    7:22[15]   10:15[18]    3:32[13]    0:55[15] 
  15. Kaidi Piirisild           Võru            01:45.26    +56:59    5:17(11)    6:47(11)   31:22(16)   49:57(17)   72:06(18)   87:30(17)   94:24(16)  101:13(16)  104:27(15)  105:26(15)  
                                                                      5:17[11]    1:30[10]   24:35[15]   18:35[18]   22:09[11]   15:24[15]    6:54[14]    6:49[13]    3:14[12]    0:59[17] 
  16. Liis Musta                Võru            01:47.51    +59:24    6:08(15)   11:27(17)   30:13(15)   44:22(15)   68:45(16)   85:37(16)   94:25(17)  101:34(17)  106:55(16)  107:51(16)  
                                                                      6:08[15]    5:19[19]   18:46[14]   14:09[17]   24:23[12]   16:52[16]    8:48[17]    7:09[15]    5:21[17]    0:56[16] 
  17. Helina Saega              Otepää          02:08.40    +80:13   10:44(18)   12:40(18)   52:09(19)   60:09(19)   90:05(19)  110:44(18)  116:06(18)  123:02(18)  127:49(17)  128:40(17)  
                                                                     10:44[18]    1:56[13]   39:29[19]    8:00[11]   29:56[19]   20:39[17]    5:22[12]    6:56[14]    4:47[16]    0:51[12] 
      Geteli Hanni              Kobras/Põlva Sp Puuduv KP             5:33(14)    6:19(10)   22:09( 9)   40:48(13)   52:07( 7)   62:47( 8)   66:44( 8)   70:17( 8)  
                                                                      5:33[14]    0:46[ 3]   15:50[ 7]   18:39[19]   11:19[ 5]   10:40[11]    3:57[ 3]    3:33[ 1] 
      Liisi Koppel              HOK             Puuduv KP             2:52( 6)    4:28( 5)   20:21( 8)   28:13( 7)   55:26( 9)  
                                                                      2:52[ 6]    1:36[11]   15:53[ 9]    7:52[ 9]   27:13[14] 
      Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  Ei start            
                                                                   

N16
4960m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m  2.106\194m  3.93\1395m   4.67\449m   5.60\423m  6.101\261m   7.71\600m  8.110\653m   9.75\174m  10.97\108m  11.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             00:56.46  00:56.46    3:21( 5)    6:31( 4)   22:33( 4)   28:04( 2)   32:41( 2)   36:19( 1)   42:39( 1)   51:01( 1)   52:32( 1)   54:00( 1)   56:02( 1)   56:46( 1)  
                                                                      3:21[ 5]    3:10[ 9]   16:02[ 3]    5:31[ 1]    4:37[ 1]    3:38[ 3]    6:20[ 1]    8:22[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    1:28[ 7]    2:02[11]    0:44[ 8] 
   2. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:59.09     +2:23    2:49( 3)    5:30( 2)   20:54( 2)   29:23( 3)   34:08( 3)   37:34( 2)   44:29( 2)   53:08( 2)   54:56( 2)   57:28( 2)   58:30( 2)   59:09( 2)  
                                                                      2:49[ 3]    2:41[ 4]   15:24[ 2]    8:29[ 7]    4:45[ 2]    3:26[ 2]    6:55[ 4]    8:39[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    2:32[11]    1:02[ 2]    0:39[ 4] 
   3. Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:08.32    +11:46    3:38( 6)    6:00( 3)   22:02( 3)   32:18( 4)   38:46( 4)   42:46( 4)   52:43( 4)   61:55( 3)   64:40( 3)   65:46( 3)   67:37( 3)   68:32( 3)  
                                                                      3:38[ 6]    2:22[ 3]   16:02[ 3]   10:16[ 8]    6:28[ 7]    4:00[ 5]    9:57[ 9]    9:12[ 7]    2:45[10]    1:06[ 2]    1:51[ 9]    0:55[11] 
   4. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:10.20    +13:34    2:42( 1)    7:10( 7)   28:56( 7)   35:59( 6)   45:28( 6)   48:41( 6)   55:21( 5)   66:06( 4)   67:36( 4)   68:45( 4)   69:48( 4)   70:20( 4)  
                                                                      2:42[ 1]    4:28[11]   21:46[ 9]    7:03[ 2]    9:29[11]    3:13[ 1]    6:40[ 2]   10:45[ 8]    1:30[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    0:32[ 1] 
   5. Siiri Talts               HOK             01:12.07    +15:21    3:01( 4)    5:18( 1)   20:10( 1)   27:16( 1)   32:02( 1)   41:19( 3)   49:30( 3)   66:11( 5)   69:02( 5)   70:11( 5)   71:24( 5)   72:07( 5)  
                                                                      3:01[ 4]    2:17[ 1]   14:52[ 1]    7:06[ 3]    4:46[ 3]    9:17[10]    8:11[ 5]   16:41[12]    2:51[12]    1:09[ 3]    1:13[ 6]    0:43[ 6] 
   6. Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West/Pärnu Spor 01:12.40    +15:54    5:46(11)   10:44(11)   28:11( 6)   35:56( 5)   42:32( 5)   48:15( 5)   58:51( 6)   67:40( 6)   69:42( 6)   70:53( 6)   71:57( 6)   72:40( 6)  
                                                                      5:46[11]    4:58[13]   17:27[ 6]    7:45[ 4]    6:36[ 9]    5:43[ 8]   10:36[10]    8:49[ 5]    2:02[ 6]    1:11[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    0:43[ 6] 
   7. Helena Maripuu            HOK             01:19.46    +23:00    5:17(10)    7:35( 8)   23:43( 5)   41:19( 8)   47:17( 7)   58:03( 7)   64:55( 7)   73:44( 7)   76:20( 7)   77:21( 7)   79:07( 7)   79:46( 7)  
                                                                      5:17[10]    2:18[ 2]   16:08[ 5]   17:36[13]    5:58[ 6]   10:46[11]    6:52[ 3]    8:49[ 5]    2:36[ 9]    1:01[ 1]    1:46[ 8]    0:39[ 5] 
   8. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:32.59    +36:13    6:12(12)    9:05(10)   29:06( 8)   42:13( 9)   62:42(10)   68:00( 8)   77:26( 8)   85:56( 8)   88:13( 8)   90:31( 9)   92:23( 9)   92:59( 8)  
                                                                      6:12[12]    2:53[ 5]   20:01[ 7]   13:07[12]   20:29[13]    5:18[ 7]    9:26[ 8]    8:30[ 2]    2:17[ 7]    2:18[10]    1:52[10]    0:36[ 2] 
   9. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        01:33.06    +36:20    4:47( 9)   14:00(12)   48:18(11)   59:09(11)   65:39(11)   69:36( 9)   78:05( 9)   86:47( 9)   88:36( 9)   90:05( 8)   92:08( 8)   93:06( 9)  
                                                                      4:47[ 9]    9:13[14]   34:18[11]   10:51[10]    6:30[ 8]    3:57[ 4]    8:29[ 6]    8:42[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    1:29[ 8]    2:03[12]    0:58[12] 
  10. Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA            01:54.45    +57:59    2:44( 2)    6:53( 5)   59:35(13)   67:27(13)   73:15(13)   82:06(11)   93:19(10)  107:37(10)  109:15(10)  113:13(10)  114:09(10)  114:45(10)  
                                                                      2:44[ 2]    4:09[10]   52:42[13]    7:52[ 5]    5:48[ 5]    8:51[ 9]   11:13[11]   14:18[10]    1:38[ 3]    3:58[12]    0:56[ 1]    0:36[ 3] 
  11. Maire Pärn                Ilves           02:08.37    +71:51    4:05( 7)    7:08( 6)   30:24( 9)   41:05( 7)   50:10( 8)  102:03(12)  110:32(12)  122:04(11)  124:51(11)  126:33(11)  127:52(11)  128:37(11)  
                                                                      4:05[ 7]    3:03[ 7]   23:16[10]   10:41[ 9]    9:05[10]   51:53[12]    8:29[ 6]   11:32[ 9]    2:47[11]    1:42[ 9]    1:19[ 7]    0:45[10] 
  12. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru spord 02:09.31    +72:45   13:48(13)   16:44(13)   54:21(12)   62:41(12)   67:32(12)   71:56(10)  108:33(11)  123:55(12)  126:23(12)  127:42(12)  128:47(12)  129:31(12)  
                                                                     13:48[13]    2:56[ 6]   37:37[12]    8:20[ 6]    4:51[ 4]    4:24[ 6]   36:37[12]   15:22[11]    2:28[ 8]    1:19[ 6]    1:05[ 5]    0:44[ 9] 
      Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord Puuduv KP             4:46( 8)    7:49( 9)  
                                                                      4:46[ 8]    3:03[ 7] 
      Hanna Lora Traagel        Kobras/Põlva Sp Puuduv KP            14:09(14)   19:06(14)   40:29(10)   51:35(10)   61:22( 9)  
                                                                     14:09[14]    4:57[12]   21:23[ 8]   11:06[11]    9:47[12] 
      Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury         Ei start            
                                                                   
      Mari Linnus               Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   

N18
5620m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\267m  2.108\1140m 3.93\1132m   4.92\523m   5.73\449m   6.72\461m   7.95\852m   8.75\180m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            01:04.29  01:04.29    3:22( 2)   15:05( 2)   27:14( 3)   34:24( 3)   41:03( 3)   47:55( 3)   58:43( 1)   60:27( 1)   62:29( 1)   63:46( 1)   64:29( 1)  
                                                                      3:22[ 2]   11:43[ 3]   12:09[ 3]    7:10[ 4]    6:39[ 2]    6:52[ 4]   10:48[ 1]    1:44[ 3]    2:02[ 6]    1:17[ 1]    0:43[ 2] 
   2. Teele Telgma              Tammed          01:12.59     +8:30    4:15( 6)   14:10( 1)   25:10( 1)   31:01( 1)   36:38( 1)   42:57( 1)   67:08( 2)   68:37( 2)   70:18( 2)   72:22( 2)   72:59( 2)  
                                                                      4:15[ 6]    9:55[ 1]   11:00[ 2]    5:51[ 2]    5:37[ 1]    6:19[ 2]   24:11[ 8]    1:29[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    2:04[ 5]    0:37[ 1] 
   3. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            01:19.12    +14:43    4:12( 5)   15:24( 3)   26:08( 2)   32:42( 2)   40:27( 2)   45:48( 2)   71:42( 3)   73:15( 3)   77:07( 3)   78:28( 3)   79:12( 3)  
                                                                      4:12[ 5]   11:12[ 2]   10:44[ 1]    6:34[ 3]    7:45[ 4]    5:21[ 1]   25:54[ 9]    1:33[ 2]    3:52[ 9]    1:21[ 2]    0:44[ 6] 
   4. Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD             01:25.44    +21:15    3:32( 3)   17:31( 4)   37:12( 5)   47:27( 5)   58:37( 6)   65:36( 6)   77:48( 4)   81:07( 4)   83:08( 4)   85:01( 4)   85:44( 4)  
                                                                      3:32[ 3]   13:59[ 5]   19:41[ 9]   10:15[ 8]   11:10[ 7]    6:59[ 5]   12:12[ 2]    3:19[ 9]    2:01[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    0:43[ 3] 
   5. Birgit Russka             Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:27.56    +23:27    5:15( 7)   17:39( 5)   31:39( 4)   39:28( 4)   51:44( 4)   58:57( 4)   81:31( 6)   83:24( 6)   85:21( 6)   87:08( 5)   87:56( 5)  
                                                                      5:15[ 7]   12:24[ 4]   14:00[ 5]    7:49[ 5]   12:16[ 8]    7:13[ 6]   22:34[ 7]    1:53[ 6]    1:57[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    0:48[ 9] 
   6. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:28.30    +24:01    8:47( 8)   28:55( 7)   41:59( 7)   47:49( 6)   55:18( 5)   61:56( 5)   80:53( 5)   83:13( 5)   84:36( 5)   87:47( 6)   88:30( 6)  
                                                                      8:47[ 8]   20:08[ 7]   13:04[ 4]    5:50[ 1]    7:29[ 3]    6:38[ 3]   18:57[ 6]    2:20[ 7]    1:23[ 1]    3:11[ 9]    0:43[ 4] 
   7. Kati Iher                 Võru            01:30.45    +26:16    3:52( 4)   23:32( 6)   41:47( 6)   51:09( 7)   61:12( 7)   68:46( 7)   83:04( 7)   85:26( 7)   87:51( 7)   89:58( 7)   90:45( 7)  
                                                                      3:52[ 4]   19:40[ 6]   18:15[ 8]    9:22[ 6]   10:03[ 5]    7:34[ 7]   14:18[ 3]    2:22[ 8]    2:25[ 8]    2:07[ 8]    0:47[ 7] 
   8. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            01:50.43    +46:14    3:16( 1)   36:13( 8)   51:01( 8)   61:09( 8)   76:24( 9)   86:36( 8)  103:54( 8)  105:42( 8)  107:51( 8)  109:55( 8)  110:43( 8)  
                                                                      3:16[ 1]   32:57[ 9]   14:48[ 6]   10:08[ 7]   15:15[ 9]   10:12[ 8]   17:18[ 5]    1:48[ 4]    2:09[ 7]    2:04[ 5]    0:48[ 8] 
   9. Annabel Teetamm                           01:54.37    +50:08   10:41( 9)   39:09( 9)   54:17( 9)   64:40( 9)   74:49( 8)   93:37( 9)  107:56( 9)  109:47( 9)  111:47( 9)  113:53( 9)  114:37( 9)  
                                                                     10:41[ 9]   28:28[ 8]   15:08[ 7]   10:23[ 9]   10:09[ 6]   18:48[ 9]   14:19[ 4]    1:51[ 5]    2:00[ 4]    2:06[ 7]    0:44[ 5] 
      Marie Anna Blehner        West/Pärnu Spor Puuduv KP            14:23(10)  
                                                                     14:23[10] 
      Triin Helimets            HOK             Ei start            
                                                                   
      Signe Kallion             Võru/Võru spord Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kaisa Kahre               Võru/Võru spord Ei start            
                                                                   

N20
6000m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m  2.108\1283m 3.62\1075m   4.67\638m   5.91\209m   6.60\214m   7.73\128m   8.70\339m  9.111\418m  10.94\451m  11.75\496m  12.103\131m 13.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Doris Kudre               Peko            01:03.26  01:03.26    1:24( 2)   14:27( 2)   27:08( 2)   33:17( 1)   36:51( 2)   38:39( 2)   40:03( 1)   44:45( 1)   50:13( 1)   55:32( 1)   58:41( 1)   60:53( 1)   62:41( 1)   63:26( 1)  
                                                                      1:24[ 2]   13:03[ 1]   12:41[ 2]    6:09[ 1]    3:34[ 5]    1:48[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    5:28[ 2]    5:19[ 4]    3:09[ 1]    2:12[ 4]    1:48[ 5]    0:45[ 3] 
   2. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            01:13.29    +10:03    1:17( 1)   14:21( 1)   25:41( 1)   34:30( 2)   36:29( 1)   38:16( 1)   40:22( 2)   49:43( 2)   60:33( 4)   65:35( 4)   70:25( 4)   71:37( 3)   72:51( 2)   73:29( 2)  
                                                                      1:17[ 1]   13:04[ 2]   11:20[ 1]    8:49[ 5]    1:59[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:06[ 4]    9:21[ 7]   10:50[ 6]    5:02[ 1]    4:50[ 7]    1:12[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   3. Kristin Viikmaa           West/Pärnu Spor 01:14.03    +10:36    1:33( 3)   17:11( 6)   30:41( 5)   39:19( 5)   46:08( 6)   48:24( 6)   49:52( 5)   54:15( 4)   59:24( 3)   64:36( 2)   68:35( 2)   71:17( 2)   73:08( 3)   74:03( 3)  
                                                                      1:33[ 3]   15:38[ 7]   13:30[ 4]    8:38[ 3]    6:49[ 7]    2:16[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    4:23[ 1]    5:09[ 1]    5:12[ 2]    3:59[ 3]    2:42[ 7]    1:51[ 6]    0:55[ 5] 
   4. Marie Tammemäe            Orvand          01:14.51    +11:25    2:35( 5)   16:04( 3)   29:28( 3)   35:55( 3)   38:33( 3)   40:26( 3)   43:39( 3)   50:32( 3)   59:23( 2)   65:33( 3)   70:01( 3)   72:26( 4)   74:04( 4)   74:51( 4)  
                                                                      2:35[ 5]   13:29[ 4]   13:24[ 3]    6:27[ 2]    2:38[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    3:13[ 5]    6:53[ 4]    8:51[ 5]    6:10[ 6]    4:28[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    1:38[ 3]    0:47[ 4] 
   5. Epp Paalberg              Rakv            01:18.46    +15:19    3:08( 6)   16:13( 5)   29:44( 4)   38:24( 4)   40:32( 4)   43:24( 4)   49:06( 4)   56:35( 5)   64:58( 5)   70:13( 5)   74:10( 5)   76:36( 5)   78:04( 5)   78:46( 5)  
                                                                      3:08[ 6]   13:05[ 3]   13:31[ 5]    8:40[ 4]    2:08[ 3]    2:52[ 7]    5:42[ 7]    7:29[ 5]    8:23[ 4]    5:15[ 3]    3:57[ 2]    2:26[ 6]    1:28[ 2]    0:42[ 2] 
   6. Liina Vesilind            SRD             01:31.00    +27:33    5:50( 8)   22:41( 8)   40:32( 7)   50:21( 7)   54:55( 7)   58:42( 7)   60:37( 7)   68:15( 7)   75:27( 6)   81:32( 6)   86:09( 6)   88:05( 6)   90:05( 6)   91:00( 6)  
                                                                      5:50[ 8]   16:51[ 8]   17:51[ 7]    9:49[ 6]    4:34[ 6]    3:47[ 8]    1:55[ 3]    7:38[ 6]    7:12[ 3]    6:05[ 5]    4:37[ 6]    1:56[ 2]    2:00[ 7]    0:55[ 5] 
   7. Tiina- Maria Tali         KEKRSK          02:01.16    +57:50    5:39( 7)   21:11( 7)   40:55( 8)   51:25( 8)   61:54( 8)   64:34( 8)   68:08( 8)   88:50( 8)  104:50( 7)  112:08( 7)  116:30( 7)  118:35( 7)  120:21( 7)  121:16( 7)  
                                                                      5:39[ 7]   15:32[ 6]   19:44[ 8]   10:30[ 7]   10:29[ 8]    2:40[ 6]    3:34[ 6]   20:42[ 8]   16:00[ 7]    7:18[ 7]    4:22[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    0:55[ 7] 
      Ragne Reiman              West            Puuduv KP             1:48( 4)   16:08( 4)   32:27( 6)   43:37( 6)   45:44( 5)   48:19( 5)   55:13( 6)   60:39( 6)  
                                                                      1:48[ 4]   14:20[ 5]   16:19[ 6]   11:10[ 8]    2:07[ 2]    2:35[ 5]    6:54[ 8]    5:26[ 3] 
      Kristel Sibul             Kobras          Ei start            
                                                                   

N21A
5620m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\267m  2.108\1140m 3.93\1132m   4.92\523m   5.73\449m   6.72\461m   7.95\852m   8.75\180m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK          01:10.54  01:10.54    3:16( 1)   15:55( 1)   28:46( 1)   35:15( 1)   42:06( 1)   49:12( 1)   64:40( 1)   66:28( 1)   68:25( 1)   70:04( 1)   70:54( 1)  
                                                                      3:16[ 1]   12:39[ 1]   12:51[ 1]    6:29[ 1]    6:51[ 1]    7:06[ 1]   15:28[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    0:50[ 3] 
   2. Grethe Johanna Ploompuu   KEKRSK          01:27.39    +16:45    3:20( 2)   18:06( 2)   35:07( 2)   43:34( 2)   55:09( 2)   67:25( 2)   80:45( 2)   82:49( 2)   85:17( 2)   86:58( 2)   87:39( 2)  
                                                                      3:20[ 2]   14:46[ 2]   17:01[ 3]    8:27[ 2]   11:35[ 2]   12:16[ 3]   13:20[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    2:28[ 3]    1:41[ 2]    0:41[ 1] 
   3. Kristi Uudeberg           Otepää SK       02:01.51    +50:56   15:16( 3)   30:26( 3)   44:00( 3)   75:30( 3)   88:42( 3)   98:12( 3)  114:00( 3)  116:29( 3)  118:05( 3)  121:02( 3)  121:51( 3)  
                                                                     15:16[ 3]   15:10[ 3]   13:34[ 2]   31:30[ 3]   13:12[ 3]    9:30[ 2]   15:48[ 3]    2:29[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    2:57[ 3]    0:49[ 2] 

N21E
10100m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.79\157m   2.81\811m   3.58\699m  4.60\2410m   5.82\581m   6.83\634m   7.63\762m   8.57\536m   9.72\651m  10.70\614m  11.102\377m 12.74\1030m 13.75\214m  14.103\131m 15.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Eleri Hirv                Võru            01:27.59  01:27.59    1:27( 2)    9:35( 6)   15:03( 2)   36:06( 2)   41:53( 2)   46:17( 2)   53:21( 2)   58:33( 2)   64:26( 1)   70:53( 2)   74:56( 1)   83:17( 1)   84:49( 1)   86:07( 1)   87:20( 1)   87:59( 1)  
                                                                      1:27[ 2]    8:08[ 6]    5:28[ 1]   21:03[ 2]    5:47[ 3]    4:24[ 4]    7:04[ 2]    5:12[ 2]    5:53[ 1]    6:27[ 4]    4:03[ 2]    8:21[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:39[ 3] 
   2. Laura Joonas              Võru            01:28.12     +0:13    1:35( 3)    7:59( 1)   13:28( 1)   34:34( 1)   39:32( 1)   43:53( 1)   50:18( 1)   55:55( 1)   64:48( 2)   70:52( 1)   74:56( 1)   83:39( 2)   85:07( 2)   86:10( 2)   87:34( 2)   88:12( 2)  
                                                                      1:35[ 3]    6:24[ 2]    5:29[ 2]   21:06[ 3]    4:58[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    6:25[ 1]    5:37[ 4]    8:53[ 6]    6:04[ 1]    4:04[ 3]    8:43[ 4]    1:28[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    1:24[ 4]    0:38[ 2] 
   3. Merike Vanjuk             Kape            01:32.27     +4:27    2:39( 8)    9:06( 3)   16:21( 4)   38:54( 4)   45:11( 4)   49:33( 4)   57:10( 3)   62:06( 3)   69:02( 3)   75:17( 3)   80:12( 3)   88:09( 3)   89:38( 3)   90:40( 3)   91:46( 3)   92:27( 3)  
                                                                      2:39[ 8]    6:27[ 3]    7:15[ 3]   22:33[ 4]    6:17[ 5]    4:22[ 3]    7:37[ 3]    4:56[ 1]    6:56[ 3]    6:15[ 2]    4:55[ 4]    7:57[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:41[ 4] 
   4. Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru            01:33.54     +5:54    1:58( 5)    8:04( 2)   16:01( 3)   39:11( 5)   45:45( 5)   50:13( 5)   59:06( 4)   64:23( 4)   70:23( 4)   76:48( 4)   80:45( 4)   89:08( 4)   90:44( 4)   92:09( 4)   93:16( 4)   93:54( 4)  
                                                                      1:58[ 5]    6:06[ 1]    7:57[ 6]   23:10[ 5]    6:34[ 6]    4:28[ 5]    8:53[ 6]    5:17[ 3]    6:00[ 2]    6:25[ 3]    3:57[ 1]    8:23[ 3]    1:36[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    0:38[ 1] 
   5. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            01:45.54    +17:54    2:14( 6)    9:27( 5)   17:43( 5)   42:58( 6)   48:49( 6)   54:10( 6)   61:54( 5)   68:54( 6)   76:09( 5)   83:02( 5)   88:34( 5)   99:27( 5)  101:31( 5)  103:01( 5)  105:10( 5)  105:54( 5)  
                                                                      2:14[ 6]    7:13[ 4]    8:16[ 7]   25:15[ 6]    5:51[ 4]    5:21[ 6]    7:44[ 4]    7:00[ 8]    7:15[ 4]    6:53[ 5]    5:32[ 5]   10:53[ 7]    2:04[ 8]    1:30[ 6]    2:09[ 8]    0:44[ 5] 
   6. Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            01:51.17    +23:18    1:25( 1)    9:20( 4)   17:45( 6)   38:28( 3)   43:56( 3)   48:14( 3)   62:43( 6)   68:26( 5)   81:29( 6)   88:36( 6)   95:39( 6)  105:40( 6)  107:15( 6)  109:01( 6)  110:32( 6)  111:17( 6)  
                                                                      1:25[ 1]    7:55[ 5]    8:25[ 8]   20:43[ 1]    5:28[ 2]    4:18[ 1]   14:29[ 8]    5:43[ 5]   13:03[ 8]    7:07[ 6]    7:03[ 6]   10:01[ 6]    1:35[ 4]    1:46[ 8]    1:31[ 5]    0:45[ 6] 
   7. Kaisa Sander              Ilves           02:07.11    +39:11    3:32( 9)   11:51( 8)   19:37( 7)   53:08( 9)   63:30( 9)   68:59( 9)   77:02( 8)   82:50( 8)   92:34( 8)  100:35( 7)  108:57( 7)  121:04( 7)  122:59( 7)  124:40( 7)  126:24( 7)  127:11( 7)  
                                                                      3:32[ 9]    8:19[ 8]    7:46[ 5]   33:31[ 9]   10:22[ 9]    5:29[ 8]    8:03[ 5]    5:48[ 6]    9:44[ 7]    8:01[ 7]    8:22[ 7]   12:07[ 8]    1:55[ 7]    1:41[ 7]    1:44[ 6]    0:47[ 8] 
   8. Erika Uotila              Tammed          02:27.58    +59:58    1:46( 4)    9:58( 7)   20:04( 8)   49:29( 8)   57:53( 8)   63:21( 8)   74:04( 7)   80:56( 7)   88:42( 7)  120:23( 8)  132:15( 8)  142:00( 8)  143:51( 8)  145:19( 8)  147:11( 8)  147:58( 8)  
                                                                      1:46[ 4]    8:12[ 7]   10:06[ 9]   29:25[ 8]    8:24[ 8]    5:28[ 7]   10:43[ 7]    6:52[ 7]    7:46[ 5]   31:41[ 8]   11:52[ 8]    9:45[ 5]    1:51[ 6]    1:28[ 5]    1:52[ 7]    0:47[ 7] 
      Kirti Rebane              Tammed          Katk                  8:50(10)  
                                                                      8:50[10] 
      Margret Zimmermann        Kape            Puuduv KP             2:28( 7)   13:59( 9)   21:30( 9)   47:36( 7)   55:04( 7)   61:43( 7)  
                                                                      2:28[ 7]   11:31[ 9]    7:31[ 4]   26:06[ 7]    7:28[ 7]    6:39[ 9] 
      Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           Ei start            
                                                                   

N35
6000m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m  2.108\1283m 3.62\1075m   4.67\638m   5.91\209m   6.60\214m   7.73\128m   8.70\339m  9.111\418m  10.94\451m  11.75\496m  12.103\131m 13.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Helle Hallik              JOKA            01:12.12  01:12.12    6:36( 5)   20:37( 5)   31:42( 3)   38:13( 3)   39:58( 3)   42:18( 3)   43:39( 3)   52:44( 1)   60:53( 1)   65:03( 1)   68:04( 1)   69:48( 1)   71:25( 1)   72:12( 1)  
                                                                      6:36[ 5]   14:01[ 3]   11:05[ 1]    6:31[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    2:20[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    9:05[ 2]    8:09[ 5]    4:10[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    1:44[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    0:47[ 4] 
   2. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          01:21.17     +9:05    1:41( 1)   13:38( 1)   25:55( 1)   32:25( 1)   35:33( 1)   37:36( 1)   41:05( 2)   61:42( 3)   68:16( 2)   73:44( 2)   77:03( 2)   79:08( 2)   80:33( 2)   81:17( 2)  
                                                                      1:41[ 1]   11:57[ 2]   12:17[ 2]    6:30[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    2:03[ 2]    3:29[ 4]   20:37[ 5]    6:34[ 1]    5:28[ 3]    3:19[ 3]    2:05[ 4]    1:25[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
   3. Piia Avaste               Tammed          01:24.22    +12:10    4:34( 4)   15:56( 2)   28:23( 2)   35:28( 2)   37:10( 2)   38:55( 2)   40:30( 1)   59:03( 2)   72:37( 3)   77:41( 3)   80:56( 3)   82:17( 3)   83:36( 3)   84:22( 3)  
                                                                      4:34[ 4]   11:22[ 1]   12:27[ 3]    7:05[ 3]    1:42[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:35[ 2]   18:33[ 4]   13:34[ 6]    5:04[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:46[ 3] 
   4. Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           01:35.58    +23:46    2:06( 3)   17:49( 3)   32:01( 4)   51:52( 5)   55:40( 5)   58:47( 5)   63:57( 5)   74:32( 4)   81:06( 4)   87:50( 4)   91:44( 4)   93:22( 4)   95:14( 4)   95:58( 4)  
                                                                      2:06[ 3]   15:43[ 4]   14:12[ 4]   19:51[ 5]    3:48[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    5:10[ 6]   10:35[ 3]    6:34[ 1]    6:44[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    1:38[ 2]    1:52[ 5]    0:44[ 1] 
   5. Pille Vinne               Kobras          01:40.25    +28:13    1:56( 2)   19:19( 4)   35:06( 5)   47:22( 4)   49:35( 4)   53:08( 4)   56:40( 4)   77:30( 5)   84:09( 5)   91:02( 5)   95:20( 5)   97:37( 5)   99:25( 5)  100:25( 5)  
                                                                      1:56[ 2]   17:23[ 5]   15:47[ 5]   12:16[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    3:32[ 5]   20:50[ 6]    6:39[ 3]    6:53[ 5]    4:18[ 6]    2:17[ 5]    1:48[ 4]    1:00[ 6] 
   6. Ruth Esta                 HOK             02:02.52    +50:40    7:28( 6)   25:49( 6)   42:43( 6)   79:25( 6)   83:44( 6)   87:55( 6)   90:02( 6)   97:55( 6)  104:38( 6)  113:05( 6)  117:20( 6)  120:00( 6)  121:56( 6)  122:52( 6)  
                                                                      7:28[ 6]   18:21[ 6]   16:54[ 6]   36:42[ 6]    4:19[ 6]    4:11[ 6]    2:07[ 3]    7:53[ 1]    6:43[ 4]    8:27[ 6]    4:15[ 5]    2:40[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    0:56[ 5] 

N40
5620m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.56\267m  2.108\1140m 3.93\1132m   4.92\523m   5.73\449m   6.72\461m   7.95\852m   8.75\180m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Triin Jaaniste            Ilves           01:01.29  01:01.29    3:44( 3)   14:50( 2)   26:18( 3)   32:38( 3)   38:52( 3)   44:13( 3)   56:09( 1)   57:50( 1)   59:18( 1)   60:41( 1)   61:29( 1)  
                                                                      3:44[ 3]   11:06[ 5]   11:28[ 3]    6:20[ 6]    6:14[ 5]    5:21[ 4]   11:56[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
   2. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         01:02.40     +1:11    4:07( 6)   14:52( 3)   25:51( 2)   31:49( 2)   39:03( 4)   46:26( 4)   56:45( 2)   58:14( 2)   60:15( 2)   61:51( 2)   62:40( 2)  
                                                                      4:07[ 6]   10:45[ 3]   10:59[ 2]    5:58[ 5]    7:14[ 6]    7:23[ 7]   10:19[ 2]    1:29[ 1]    2:01[ 6]    1:36[ 6]    0:49[ 4] 
   3. Jana Kink                 Kape            01:05.06     +3:37    3:32( 2)   13:30( 1)   25:06( 1)   30:26( 1)   35:36( 1)   40:37( 1)   60:00( 4)   61:46( 4)   63:04( 3)   64:16( 3)   65:06( 3)  
                                                                      3:32[ 2]    9:58[ 2]   11:36[ 4]    5:20[ 3]    5:10[ 1]    5:01[ 2]   19:23[ 9]    1:46[ 4]    1:18[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:50[ 5] 
   4. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          01:05.42     +4:13    7:04( 8)   17:50( 7)   28:36( 6)   34:27( 6)   40:21( 5)   47:33( 5)   58:30( 3)   60:26( 3)   63:11( 4)   64:43( 4)   65:42( 4)  
                                                                      7:04[ 8]   10:46[ 4]   10:46[ 1]    5:51[ 4]    5:54[ 4]    7:12[ 6]   10:57[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    2:45[ 8]    1:32[ 5]    0:59[ 8] 
   5. Kristi Vassil             Ilves           01:08.09     +6:40    5:07( 7)   16:37( 5)   28:16( 5)   33:24( 4)   38:40( 2)   43:41( 2)   62:58( 6)   64:45( 6)   66:02( 5)   67:19( 5)   68:09( 5)  
                                                                      5:07[ 7]   11:30[ 6]   11:39[ 5]    5:08[ 1]    5:16[ 2]    5:01[ 2]   19:17[ 8]    1:47[ 5]    1:17[ 1]    1:17[ 3]    0:50[ 5] 
   6. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          01:09.13     +7:44   15:25(10)   25:22( 9)   37:14( 9)   42:32( 8)   47:48( 6)   52:43( 6)   61:49( 5)   63:18( 5)   67:23( 6)   68:31( 6)   69:13( 6)  
                                                                     15:25[10]    9:57[ 1]   11:52[ 7]    5:18[ 2]    5:16[ 2]    4:55[ 1]    9:06[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    4:05[ 9]    1:08[ 1]    0:42[ 1] 
   7. Kristen Nigul             Kape            01:16.07    +14:38    2:55( 1)   15:27( 4)   27:18( 4)   33:54( 5)   50:55( 8)   59:04( 8)   70:03( 7)   72:09( 7)   73:33( 7)   75:20( 7)   76:07( 7)  
                                                                      2:55[ 1]   12:32[ 7]   11:51[ 6]    6:36[ 7]   17:01[10]    8:09[ 8]   10:59[ 4]    2:06[ 8]    1:24[ 3]    1:47[ 8]    0:47[ 2] 
   8. Anneli Pello              Mercury         01:18.20    +16:51    4:05( 5)   17:19( 6)   29:43( 7)   36:39( 7)   49:29( 7)   56:40( 7)   71:06( 8)   73:30( 8)   75:41( 8)   77:27( 8)   78:20( 8)  
                                                                      4:05[ 5]   13:14[ 8]   12:24[ 8]    6:56[ 8]   12:50[ 8]    7:11[ 5]   14:26[ 7]    2:24[ 9]    2:11[ 7]    1:46[ 7]    0:53[ 7] 
   9. Heidi Prits               Mercury         01:23.06    +21:37    7:14( 9)   22:03( 8)   36:27( 8)   44:51( 9)   52:16( 9)   62:23( 9)   76:05( 9)   78:09( 9)   80:02( 9)   81:55( 9)   83:06( 9)  
                                                                      7:14[ 9]   14:49[ 9]   14:24[10]    8:24[ 9]    7:25[ 7]   10:07[ 9]   13:42[ 6]    2:04[ 7]    1:53[ 5]    1:53[ 9]    1:11[ 9] 
      Heidi Sild                West            Puuduv KP             3:55( 4)   37:33(10)   50:37(10)   62:09(10)   77:41(10)  
                                                                      3:55[ 4]   33:38[10]   13:04[ 9]   11:32[10]   15:32[ 9] 

N45
4950m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.112\203m   2.56\127m  3.67\1921m  4.109\736m  5.102\266m   6.71\255m  7.110\653m   8.75\174m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Mare Parve                Peko            01:02.13  01:02.13    3:09( 6)    4:33( 4)   27:54( 1)   38:01( 1)   43:10( 1)   46:01( 1)   54:49( 1)   57:40( 1)   59:35( 1)   61:20( 1)   62:13( 1)  
                                                                      3:09[ 6]    1:24[ 5]   23:21[ 1]   10:07[ 2]    5:09[ 2]    2:51[10]    8:48[ 3]    2:51[12]    1:55[ 6]    1:45[ 4]    0:53[ 6] 
   2. Epp Käpa                  Peko            01:04.32     +2:18    2:14( 1)    3:21( 1)   34:13( 4)   44:48( 2)   50:36( 2)   52:38( 2)   59:24( 2)   61:09( 2)   62:35( 2)   63:48( 2)   64:32( 2)  
                                                                      2:14[ 1]    1:07[ 1]   30:52[ 6]   10:35[ 3]    5:48[ 4]    2:02[ 3]    6:46[ 1]    1:45[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
   3. Erika Joonas              Võru            01:12.25    +10:11    3:07( 5)    4:26( 3)   31:23( 2)   50:18( 8)   56:38( 5)   58:37( 4)   66:04( 3)   67:47( 3)   69:21( 3)   71:30( 3)   72:25( 3)  
                                                                      3:07[ 5]    1:19[ 2]   26:57[ 3]   18:55[11]    6:20[ 6]    1:59[ 2]    7:27[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:09[10]    0:55[ 8] 
   4. Triina-Britt Preden       TON             01:18.31    +16:18    3:46( 8)    6:53(10)   40:12(10)   50:02( 6)   55:18( 3)   57:50( 3)   72:13( 5)   73:52( 5)   75:33( 4)   77:38( 4)   78:31( 4)  
                                                                      3:46[ 8]    3:07[14]   33:19[ 9]    9:50[ 1]    5:16[ 3]    2:32[ 7]   14:23[11]    1:39[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    2:05[ 8]    0:53[ 6] 
   5. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West            01:19.47    +17:33    2:35( 2)    3:55( 2)   35:40( 6)   50:06( 7)   57:04( 6)   59:26( 5)   71:05( 4)   73:50( 4)   76:53( 5)   78:54( 6)   79:47( 5)  
                                                                      2:35[ 2]    1:20[ 3]   31:45[ 8]   14:26[ 9]    6:58[ 7]    2:22[ 4]   11:39[ 8]    2:45[11]    3:03[12]    2:01[ 7]    0:53[ 5] 
   6. Inga Karu                 HOK             01:19.49    +17:35    6:51(13)    9:39(13)   34:55( 5)   54:19(10)   61:59( 9)   63:57( 8)   73:11( 6)   75:11( 6)   77:33( 6)   78:53( 5)   79:49( 6)  
                                                                      6:51[13]    2:48[13]   25:16[ 2]   19:24[12]    7:40[ 8]    1:58[ 1]    9:14[ 6]    2:00[ 6]    2:22[ 9]    1:20[ 2]    0:56[ 9] 
   7. Minija Pääslane           Ilves           01:23.37    +21:23    4:37(10)    6:04( 9)   37:24( 8)   48:42( 4)   59:06( 7)   61:48( 7)   74:42( 7)   77:03( 7)   79:48( 7)   82:21( 7)   83:37( 7)  
                                                                      4:37[10]    1:27[ 6]   31:20[ 7]   11:18[ 4]   10:24[ 9]    2:42[ 9]   12:54[10]    2:21[10]    2:45[10]    2:33[12]    1:16[12] 
   8. Merike Mets               Rakv            01:23.43    +21:30    3:19( 7)    4:58( 7)   33:03( 3)   46:37( 3)   65:15(10)   67:45(10)   77:30(10)   79:17( 9)   81:10( 8)   82:55( 8)   83:43( 8)  
                                                                      3:19[ 7]    1:39[10]   28:05[ 5]   13:34[ 6]   18:38[12]    2:30[ 6]    9:45[ 7]    1:47[ 4]    1:53[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
   9. Piret Kaasik              Ilves           01:24.48    +22:34    2:49( 3)    4:35( 5)   41:35(12)   54:53(11)   61:04( 8)   64:16( 9)   76:50( 8)   78:48( 8)   81:43(10)   83:48(10)   84:48( 9)  
                                                                      2:49[ 3]    1:46[11]   37:00[12]   13:18[ 5]    6:11[ 5]    3:12[11]   12:34[ 9]    1:58[ 5]    2:55[11]    2:05[ 8]    1:00[10] 
  10. Ella Shved                SRD             01:24.48    +22:35    3:03( 4)    4:39( 6)   38:31( 9)   52:08( 9)   56:36( 4)   59:48( 6)   77:23( 9)   79:27(10)   81:29( 9)   83:43( 9)   84:48(10)  
                                                                      3:03[ 4]    1:36[ 8]   33:52[10]   13:37[ 7]    4:28[ 1]    3:12[11]   17:35[12]    2:04[ 7]    2:02[ 7]    2:14[11]    1:05[11] 
  11. Evelyn Himma              Rakv            01:26.40    +24:27    6:22(12)    8:10(12)   36:01( 7)   49:40( 5)   68:09(11)   70:49(11)   79:57(11)   82:09(11)   84:03(11)   85:54(11)   86:40(11)  
                                                                      6:22[12]    1:48[12]   27:51[ 4]   13:39[ 8]   18:29[11]    2:40[ 8]    9:08[ 5]    2:12[ 9]    1:54[ 5]    1:51[ 6]    0:46[ 2] 
  12. Anneli Aas                TON             01:28.41    +26:27    3:50( 9)    5:18( 8)   41:12(11)   57:14(12)   70:33(12)   73:01(12)   82:08(12)   84:19(12)   86:30(12)   87:50(12)   88:41(12)  
                                                                      3:50[ 9]    1:28[ 7]   35:54[11]   16:02[10]   13:19[10]    2:28[ 5]    9:07[ 4]    2:11[ 8]    2:11[ 8]    1:20[ 2]    0:51[ 4] 
      Signe Raidmets            TON             Katk                  6:09(11)    7:32(11)   47:44(13)  
                                                                      6:09[11]    1:23[ 4]   40:12[13] 
      Helen Mast                Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP             9:31(14)   11:09(14)   53:32(14)  
                                                                      9:31[14]    1:38[ 9]   42:23[14] 

N50
4950m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.112\203m   2.56\127m  3.67\1921m  4.109\736m  5.102\266m   6.71\255m  7.110\653m   8.75\174m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            00:57.28  00:57.28    3:07( 7)    4:22( 6)   26:27( 1)   38:22( 1)   43:04( 1)   45:06( 1)   52:07( 1)   53:36( 1)   55:22( 1)   56:44( 1)   57:28( 1)  
                                                                      3:07[ 7]    1:15[ 6]   22:05[ 1]   11:55[ 7]    4:42[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    7:01[ 2]    1:29[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
   2. Merike Paapson            TON             01:00.32     +3:04    2:35( 2)    3:45( 1)   29:25( 2)   41:23( 3)   46:09( 3)   48:10( 3)   55:10( 3)   56:38( 3)   58:24( 2)   59:46( 2)   60:32( 2)  
                                                                      2:35[ 2]    1:10[ 3]   25:40[ 2]   11:58[ 8]    4:46[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    7:00[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:46[ 2] 
   3. Lea Leppik                TAOK            01:00.48     +3:20    2:46( 4)    3:56( 3)   32:10( 3)   40:54( 2)   45:57( 2)   47:56( 2)   55:09( 2)   56:37( 2)   58:25( 3)   59:58( 3)   60:48( 3)  
                                                                      2:46[ 4]    1:10[ 3]   28:14[ 3]    8:44[ 3]    5:03[ 5]    1:59[ 2]    7:13[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    1:33[ 6]    0:50[ 4] 
   4. Aari Talver               Mercury         01:03.45     +6:17    4:24( 9)    5:20( 8)   35:18( 5)   43:56( 5)   49:03( 4)   50:58( 4)   58:10( 4)   59:39( 4)   61:29( 4)   62:57( 4)   63:45( 4)  
                                                                      4:24[ 9]    0:56[ 1]   29:58[ 6]    8:38[ 2]    5:07[ 6]    1:55[ 1]    7:12[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    1:28[ 3]    0:48[ 3] 
   5. Meeli Kerem               TON             01:09.56    +12:27    2:35( 2)    4:03( 4)   32:47( 4)   43:24( 4)   49:23( 5)   52:18( 5)   62:36( 5)   64:36( 5)   66:36( 5)   68:51( 5)   69:56( 5)  
                                                                      2:35[ 2]    1:28[ 9]   28:44[ 4]   10:37[ 5]    5:59[ 8]    2:55[ 9]   10:18[ 7]    2:00[ 7]    2:00[ 9]    2:15[ 8]    1:05[ 8] 
   6. Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         01:10.05    +12:37    2:48( 5)    4:03( 4)   35:50( 6)   46:18( 6)   54:39( 7)   56:45( 7)   64:14( 6)   65:44( 6)   67:39( 6)   69:08( 6)   70:05( 6)  
                                                                      2:48[ 5]    1:15[ 6]   31:47[ 8]   10:28[ 4]    8:21[ 9]    2:06[ 6]    7:29[ 6]    1:30[ 6]    1:55[ 7]    1:29[ 4]    0:57[ 6] 
   7. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            01:12.55    +15:27    9:07(10)   10:05(10)   41:28( 9)   53:14( 8)   57:26( 8)   59:47( 8)   67:09( 7)   68:36( 7)   70:33( 7)   72:05( 7)   72:55( 7)  
                                                                      9:07[10]    0:58[ 2]   31:23[ 7]   11:46[ 6]    4:12[ 1]    2:21[ 7]    7:22[ 5]    1:27[ 1]    1:57[ 8]    1:32[ 5]    0:50[ 4] 
   8. Epp Voitka                Võru            01:19.11    +21:42    2:51( 6)    8:28( 9)   38:24( 8)   46:59( 7)   52:09( 6)   54:11( 6)   71:23( 8)   74:29( 8)   76:19( 8)   78:11( 8)   79:11( 8)  
                                                                      2:51[ 6]    5:37[10]   29:56[ 5]    8:35[ 1]    5:10[ 7]    2:02[ 4]   17:12[ 9]    3:06[ 9]    1:50[ 4]    1:52[ 7]    1:00[ 7] 
   9. Riina Laev                Mercury         01:37.46    +40:18    3:18( 8)    4:30( 7)   44:09(10)   70:19( 9)   75:14( 9)   77:43( 9)   88:12( 9)   90:28( 9)   92:22( 9)   96:41( 9)   97:46( 9)  
                                                                      3:18[ 8]    1:12[ 5]   39:39[10]   26:10[ 9]    4:55[ 4]    2:29[ 8]   10:29[ 8]    2:16[ 8]    1:54[ 6]    4:19[ 9]    1:05[ 9] 
      Maris Roosipuu            TON             Puuduv KP             2:31( 1)    3:48( 2)   36:29( 7)  
                                                                      2:31[ 1]    1:17[ 8]   32:41[ 9] 

N55
4960m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.80\259m  2.106\194m  3.93\1395m   4.67\449m   5.60\423m  6.101\261m   7.71\600m  8.110\653m   9.75\174m  10.97\108m  11.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Reet Johanson             Kobras          01:00.32  01:00.32    4:13(12)    7:08( 5)   21:25( 1)   30:14( 3)   36:10( 3)   39:55( 2)   47:40( 2)   55:44( 1)   57:13( 1)   58:19( 1)   59:46( 1)   60:32( 1)  
                                                                      4:13[12]    2:55[ 4]   14:17[ 1]    8:49[ 8]    5:56[ 6]    3:45[ 2]    7:45[ 2]    8:04[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    1:27[ 5]    0:46[ 4] 
   2. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          01:03.01     +2:29    2:47( 1)    5:24( 1)   23:21( 4)   29:53( 1)   33:55( 1)   38:44( 1)   44:36( 1)   57:56( 2)   59:33( 2)   60:33( 2)   62:18( 2)   63:01( 2)  
                                                                      2:47[ 1]    2:37[ 2]   17:57[ 7]    6:32[ 2]    4:02[ 1]    4:49[ 4]    5:52[ 1]   13:20[11]    1:37[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    1:45[ 9]    0:43[ 2] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            01:06.40     +6:08    2:54( 2)    5:50( 2)   23:12( 3)   29:56( 2)   35:24( 2)   41:50( 3)   49:35( 3)   61:41( 3)   63:28( 4)   64:43( 3)   65:49( 3)   66:40( 3)  
                                                                      2:54[ 2]    2:56[ 5]   17:22[ 6]    6:44[ 3]    5:28[ 2]    6:26[12]    7:45[ 2]   12:06[ 6]    1:47[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    0:51[ 7] 
   4. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          01:08.15     +7:43    3:13( 3)    6:36( 3)   22:08( 2)   33:02( 5)   38:55( 5)   43:46( 5)   53:18( 5)   61:41( 3)   63:25( 3)   65:17( 4)   67:16( 4)   68:15( 4)  
                                                                      3:13[ 3]    3:23[ 7]   15:32[ 2]   10:54[13]    5:53[ 5]    4:51[ 5]    9:32[ 8]    8:23[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    1:52[12]    1:59[11]    0:59[ 9] 
   5. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          01:12.51    +12:18    3:22( 5)   13:55(17)   30:17( 8)   37:02( 8)   44:50( 6)   48:55( 6)   56:48( 6)   67:48( 6)   69:40( 6)   70:55( 5)   72:04( 5)   72:51( 5)  
                                                                      3:22[ 5]   10:33[17]   16:22[ 4]    6:45[ 4]    7:48[ 9]    4:05[ 3]    7:53[ 5]   11:00[ 5]    1:52[ 6]    1:15[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    0:47[ 5] 
   6. Kersti Ehala              JOKA            01:13.50    +13:18    4:55(13)    7:45( 7)   24:26( 6)   30:53( 4)   38:37( 4)   42:12( 4)   50:03( 4)   67:46( 5)   69:18( 5)   71:04( 6)   72:59( 6)   73:50( 6)  
                                                                      4:55[13]    2:50[ 3]   16:41[ 5]    6:27[ 1]    7:44[ 8]    3:35[ 1]    7:51[ 4]   17:43[14]    1:32[ 2]    1:46[ 8]    1:55[10]    0:51[ 7] 
   7. Anu Malts                 TON             01:19.22    +18:50    3:52( 7)    8:30(10)   33:10(10)   41:35(10)   47:10( 8)   52:02( 7)   63:02( 8)   72:45( 7)   74:44( 7)   76:17( 7)   78:32( 7)   79:22( 7)  
                                                                      3:52[ 7]    4:38[12]   24:40[10]    8:25[ 7]    5:35[ 4]    4:52[ 6]   11:00[12]    9:43[ 4]    1:59[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    2:15[14]    0:50[ 6] 
   8. Merike Mändsoo            TON             01:21.56    +21:24    5:11(15)    8:39(12)   26:53( 7)   36:39( 7)   45:20( 7)   52:38( 8)   61:38( 7)   73:46( 8)   77:31( 8)   79:05( 8)   81:13( 8)   81:56( 8)  
                                                                      5:11[15]    3:28[ 8]   18:14[ 8]    9:46[10]    8:41[12]    7:18[14]    9:00[ 6]   12:08[ 7]    3:45[14]    1:34[ 6]    2:08[13]    0:43[ 1] 
   9. Sarmite Sild              Võru            01:26.19    +25:47    3:21( 4)    8:59(13)   32:38( 9)   40:51( 9)   49:25( 9)   54:39( 9)   66:52( 9)   79:12( 9)   81:49( 9)   83:39( 9)   84:55( 9)   86:19( 9)  
                                                                      3:21[ 4]    5:38[14]   23:39[ 9]    8:13[ 6]    8:34[11]    5:14[10]   12:13[13]   12:20[ 8]    2:37[12]    1:50[11]    1:16[ 3]    1:24[14] 
  10. ÜLLE PÕLDOJA              Ilves           01:29.52    +29:19    3:40( 6)    8:20( 9)   36:15(11)   45:51(11)   54:07(11)   59:17(11)   69:37(10)   83:04(10)   85:27(10)   87:15(10)   88:41(10)   89:52(10)  
                                                                      3:40[ 6]    4:40[13]   27:55[12]    9:36[ 9]    8:16[10]    5:10[ 9]   10:20[10]   13:27[12]    2:23[ 9]    1:48[10]    1:26[ 4]    1:11[13] 
  11. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        01:38.28    +37:56    4:00(10)    8:08( 8)   23:59( 5)   36:37( 6)   50:09(10)   57:32(10)   72:51(11)   89:35(11)   92:02(11)   93:48(11)   97:44(11)   98:28(11)  
                                                                      4:00[10]    4:08[11]   15:51[ 3]   12:38[15]   13:32[14]    7:23[15]   15:19[16]   16:44[13]    2:27[10]    1:46[ 8]    3:56[15]    0:44[ 3] 
  12. Saima Värton              Kobras          01:41.45    +41:13    7:47(17)   10:09(14)   51:39(14)   59:42(14)   65:13(13)   70:20(12)   80:57(13)   94:03(12)   97:12(12)   99:07(12)  100:36(12)  101:45(12)  
                                                                      7:47[17]    2:22[ 1]   41:30[15]    8:03[ 5]    5:31[ 3]    5:07[ 7]   10:37[11]   13:06[10]    3:09[13]    1:55[14]    1:29[ 6]    1:09[11] 
  13. Aino Koser                Ilves           01:45.36    +45:03    3:56( 9)    7:07( 4)   53:58(16)   64:21(15)   71:54(15)   79:50(15)   89:37(15)   99:02(13)  101:14(13)  102:58(13)  104:28(13)  105:36(13)  
                                                                      3:56[ 9]    3:11[ 6]   46:51[16]   10:23[12]    7:33[ 7]    7:56[16]    9:47[ 9]    9:25[ 3]    2:12[ 8]    1:44[ 7]    1:30[ 7]    1:08[10] 
  14. Pille Illak               Otepää          01:51.48    +51:15    5:04(14)    8:33(11)   41:55(13)   51:50(13)   64:18(12)   71:35(14)   84:14(14)  104:44(14)  107:12(14)  109:06(14)  110:37(14)  111:48(14)  
                                                                      5:04[14]    3:29[ 9]   33:22[13]    9:55[11]   12:28[13]    7:17[13]   12:39[14]   20:30[15]    2:28[11]    1:54[13]    1:31[ 8]    1:11[12] 
  15. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            02:09.20    +68:47    6:47(16)   13:08(16)   53:04(15)   67:38(16)   86:34(16)   92:19(16)  105:56(16)  118:23(15)  123:05(15)  125:46(15)  127:51(15)  129:20(15)  
                                                                      6:47[16]    6:21[15]   39:56[14]   14:34[16]   18:56[16]    5:45[11]   13:37[15]   12:27[ 9]    4:42[15]    2:41[15]    2:05[12]    1:29[15] 
      Tiina Oras                Ilves           Puuduv KP             3:52( 7)    7:41( 6)  
                                                                      3:52[ 7]    3:49[10] 
      Maire Kure                Kape            Puuduv KP             4:11(11)   12:38(15)   38:22(12)   50:29(12)   66:00(14)   71:07(13)   80:27(12)  
                                                                      4:11[11]    8:27[16]   25:44[11]   12:07[14]   15:31[15]    5:07[ 7]    9:20[ 7] 

N60
4120m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m  2.106\345m  3.64\1037m   4.72\624m   5.71\615m  6.110\653m   7.75\174m   8.97\108m   9.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          00:57.21  00:57.21    1:45( 3)    8:43( 7)   22:14( 2)   34:20( 1)   41:30( 1)   51:05( 1)   53:02( 1)   54:39( 1)   56:22( 1)   57:21( 1)  
                                                                      1:45[ 3]    6:58[ 9]   13:31[ 1]   12:06[ 3]    7:10[ 5]    9:35[ 3]    1:57[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    1:43[ 7]    0:59[ 6] 
   2. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          01:01.06     +3:45    1:34( 1)   10:37( 9)   24:11( 3)   36:58( 2)   42:59( 2)   53:22( 2)   56:05( 2)   59:16( 2)   60:13( 2)   61:06( 2)  
                                                                      1:34[ 1]    9:03[11]   13:34[ 2]   12:47[ 4]    6:01[ 2]   10:23[ 5]    2:43[10]    3:11[11]    0:57[ 1]    0:53[ 1] 
   3. Anne Arold                Ilves           01:02.06     +4:45    4:18( 9)    8:51( 8)   29:40( 5)   40:24( 3)   46:04( 3)   55:02( 3)   56:51( 3)   59:49( 3)   61:06( 3)   62:06( 3)  
                                                                      4:18[ 9]    4:33[ 3]   20:49[ 6]   10:44[ 2]    5:40[ 1]    8:58[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    2:58[10]    1:17[ 3]    1:00[ 7] 
   4. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          01:09.29    +12:08    1:40( 2)    6:15( 2)   21:24( 1)   47:58( 5)   55:10( 5)   64:18( 4)   65:58( 4)   67:14( 4)   68:34( 4)   69:29( 4)  
                                                                      1:40[ 2]    4:35[ 4]   15:09[ 3]   26:34[ 9]    7:12[ 6]    9:08[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    1:20[ 5]    0:55[ 4] 
   5. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            01:19.30    +22:08    2:04( 4)    5:51( 1)   30:00( 6)   52:54( 6)   60:00( 6)   73:59( 6)   75:50( 5)   77:15( 5)   78:35( 5)   79:30( 5)  
                                                                      2:04[ 4]    3:47[ 1]   24:09[ 8]   22:54[ 7]    7:06[ 3]   13:59[ 9]    1:51[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    1:20[ 5]    0:55[ 3] 
   6. Mare Niitsoo              TON             01:22.11    +24:50    2:04( 4)    6:24( 3)   30:26( 7)   56:08( 7)   63:27( 7)   75:22( 7)   77:22( 6)   79:04( 6)   81:17( 6)   82:11( 6)  
                                                                      2:04[ 4]    4:20[ 2]   24:02[ 7]   25:42[ 8]    7:19[ 7]   11:55[ 8]    2:00[ 7]    1:42[ 7]    2:13[11]    0:54[ 2] 
   7. Tiina Metsmaa             Rakvere OK      01:28.47    +31:26    3:10( 8)    8:33( 6)   45:14(10)   62:05( 8)   70:17( 8)   82:07( 8)   84:24( 7)   85:48( 7)   87:44( 7)   88:47( 7)  
                                                                      3:10[ 8]    5:23[ 5]   36:41[11]   16:51[ 6]    8:12[ 9]   11:50[ 7]    2:17[ 8]    1:24[ 2]    1:56[ 9]    1:03[ 9] 
   8. Helge Valdek              KEKRSK          01:32.04    +34:43    7:20(10)   16:02(11)   48:59(11)   65:13( 9)   73:25( 9)   85:10( 9)   87:30( 8)   89:08( 8)   90:54( 8)   92:04( 8)  
                                                                      7:20[10]    8:42[10]   32:57[10]   16:14[ 5]    8:12[ 9]   11:45[ 6]    2:20[ 9]    1:38[ 6]    1:46[ 8]    1:10[10] 
   9. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras          01:34.22    +37:01    9:34(11)   15:07(10)   32:53( 8)   42:20( 4)   51:31( 4)   72:39( 5)   90:12( 9)   92:04( 9)   93:20( 9)   94:22( 9)  
                                                                      9:34[11]    5:33[ 7]   17:46[ 5]    9:27[ 1]    9:11[11]   21:08[10]   17:33[11]    1:52[ 9]    1:16[ 2]    1:02[ 8] 
  10. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          01:37.46    +40:25    2:06( 6)    8:11( 4)   25:25( 4)   74:47(10)   82:12(10)   91:55(10)   93:50(10)   95:16(10)   96:34(10)   97:46(10)  
                                                                      2:06[ 6]    6:05[ 8]   17:14[ 4]   49:22[11]    7:25[ 8]    9:43[ 4]    1:55[ 4]    1:26[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    1:12[11] 
  11. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           01:54.27    +57:06    2:49( 7)    8:17( 5)   37:31( 9)   79:10(11)   86:18(11)  107:51(11)  109:49(11)  111:31(11)  113:30(11)  114:27(11)  
                                                                      2:49[ 7]    5:28[ 6]   29:14[ 9]   41:39[10]    7:08[ 4]   21:33[11]    1:58[ 6]    1:42[ 7]    1:59[10]    0:57[ 5] 
      Maire Limberg             Rakv            Ei start            
                                                                   

N65
4120m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m  2.106\345m  3.64\1037m   4.72\624m   5.71\615m  6.110\653m   7.75\174m   8.97\108m   9.100\78m   F.\271m      
   1. Hille Tasa                Tammed          01:01.37  01:01.37    2:09( 3)    8:07( 5)   24:09( 2)   37:10( 1)   44:39( 1)   54:31( 1)   57:06( 1)   59:08( 1)   60:44( 1)   61:37( 1)  
                                                                      2:09[ 3]    5:58[ 7]   16:02[ 3]   13:01[ 2]    7:29[ 3]    9:52[ 2]    2:35[ 8]    2:02[ 7]    1:36[ 6]    0:53[ 2] 
   2. Anu Saue                  HOK             01:03.10     +1:32    3:54(11)    9:38( 7)   25:26( 3)   40:12( 2)   49:03( 2)   57:14( 2)   58:52( 2)   60:53( 2)   62:23( 2)   63:10( 2)  
                                                                      3:54[11]    5:44[ 4]   15:48[ 2]   14:46[ 3]    8:51[ 5]    8:11[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    2:01[ 6]    1:30[ 4]    0:47[ 1] 
   3. Kersti Mardiste           KEKRSK          01:21.02    +19:25    1:54( 1)    8:18( 6)   30:02( 4)   53:47( 5)   61:45( 5)   73:28( 4)   76:21( 4)   78:07( 3)   79:48( 3)   81:02( 3)  
                                                                      1:54[ 1]    6:24[ 8]   21:44[ 5]   23:45[ 6]    7:58[ 4]   11:43[ 4]    2:53[ 9]    1:46[ 5]    1:41[ 8]    1:14[ 8] 
   4. Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigula spo 01:23.41    +22:03    3:10( 9)    8:02( 3)   31:11( 5)   42:43( 3)   49:59( 3)   77:35( 5)   79:34( 5)   81:08( 4)   82:41( 4)   83:41( 4)  
                                                                      3:10[ 9]    4:52[ 2]   23:09[ 6]   11:32[ 1]    7:16[ 2]   27:36[10]    1:59[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    1:33[ 5]    1:00[ 4] 
   5. Marika Pilt               West            01:24.37    +22:59    2:36( 7)   12:23(11)   38:18( 8)   58:09( 6)   67:17( 6)   78:02( 6)   79:57( 6)   81:41( 5)   83:35( 5)   84:37( 5)  
                                                                      2:36[ 7]    9:47[11]   25:55[ 9]   19:51[ 5]    9:08[ 7]   10:45[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    1:54[ 9]    1:02[ 5] 
   6. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           01:25.11    +23:33    2:03( 2)    7:55( 2)   23:25( 1)   43:06( 4)   52:13( 4)   70:33( 3)   73:05( 3)   82:36( 6)   84:03( 6)   85:11( 6)  
                                                                      2:03[ 2]    5:52[ 6]   15:30[ 1]   19:41[ 4]    9:07[ 6]   18:20[ 8]    2:32[ 7]    9:31[10]    1:27[ 3]    1:08[ 6] 
   7. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           01:36.44    +35:06    2:23( 6)   20:52(12)   44:40( 9)   68:35( 7)   75:01( 7)   90:56( 7)   93:25( 7)   94:40( 7)   95:50( 7)   96:44( 7)  
                                                                      2:23[ 6]   18:29[13]   23:48[ 7]   23:55[ 7]    6:26[ 1]   15:55[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    1:15[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:54[ 3] 
   8. Eha Kriks                 Rakv            01:58.06    +56:28    2:13( 4)    7:23( 1)   44:52(10)   86:49( 9)   98:15( 9)  112:05( 8)  114:13( 8)  115:38( 8)  116:58( 8)  118:06( 8)  
                                                                      2:13[ 4]    5:10[ 3]   37:29[11]   41:57[10]   11:26[ 8]   13:50[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    1:25[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:08[ 7] 
   9. Mare Aibast               KEKRSK          02:09.35    +67:57    3:26(10)   11:18( 9)   51:06(11)   91:25(10)  103:53(10)  121:31( 9)  123:51( 9)  126:24( 9)  128:04( 9)  129:35( 9)  
                                                                      3:26[10]    7:52[ 9]   39:48[12]   40:19[ 9]   12:28[ 9]   17:38[ 7]    2:20[ 5]    2:33[ 8]    1:40[ 7]    1:31[10] 
  10. Juta Virkepuu             KEKRSK          02:13.51    +72:13    4:01(12)   21:54(13)   51:30(12)   80:17( 8)   96:12( 8)  123:40(10)  126:40(10)  129:26(10)  132:25(10)  133:51(10)  
                                                                      4:01[12]   17:53[12]   29:36[10]   28:47[ 8]   15:55[10]   27:28[ 9]    3:00[10]    2:46[ 9]    2:59[10]    1:26[ 9] 
      Niina Karnit              SRD             Puuduv KP             2:14( 5)    8:04( 4)   32:07( 7)  
                                                                      2:14[ 5]    5:50[ 5]   24:03[ 8] 
      Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       Puuduv KP             6:13(13)   11:04( 8)   31:41( 6)  
                                                                      6:13[13]    4:51[ 1]   20:37[ 4] 
      Tatjana Šumilo            Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP             2:56( 8)   11:56(10)  120:38(13)  
                                                                      2:56[ 8]    9:00[10]  108:42[13] 

N70
3760m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m   2.80\155m   3.57\720m   4.72\651m  5.111\390m   6.71\272m  7.110\653m   8.75\174m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Malle Viilma              TON             01:04.13  01:04.13    2:26( 2)    4:47( 1)   15:59( 1)   30:00( 1)   36:35( 1)   41:15( 1)   53:12( 1)   56:11( 1)   59:26( 1)   62:44( 1)   64:13( 1)  
                                                                      2:26[ 2]    2:21[ 1]   11:12[ 2]   14:01[ 1]    6:35[ 1]    4:40[ 1]   11:57[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    3:15[ 2]    3:18[ 3]    1:29[ 3] 
   2. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           01:20.08    +15:54    3:31( 3)    6:12( 3)   19:56( 3)   42:33( 3)   50:30( 2)   55:53( 2)   70:32( 2)   73:29( 2)   75:42( 2)   78:58( 2)   80:08( 2)  
                                                                      3:31[ 3]    2:41[ 2]   13:44[ 3]   22:37[ 3]    7:57[ 2]    5:23[ 2]   14:39[ 3]    2:57[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    3:16[ 2]    1:10[ 2] 
   3. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        01:20.29    +16:15    2:16( 1)    5:21( 2)   16:22( 2)   38:03( 2)   53:43( 3)   59:33( 3)   71:57( 3)   74:02( 3)   77:23( 3)   79:21( 3)   80:29( 3)  
                                                                      2:16[ 1]    3:05[ 3]   11:01[ 1]   21:41[ 2]   15:40[ 3]    5:50[ 3]   12:24[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    3:21[ 3]    1:58[ 1]    1:08[ 1] 

N75
3760m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.104\125m   2.80\155m   3.57\720m   4.72\651m  5.111\390m   6.71\272m  7.110\653m   8.75\174m  9.103\131m  10.100\125m  F.\271m      
   1. Ilse Uus                  TON             01:11.17  01:11.17    4:23( 6)    7:28( 4)   19:11( 1)   32:34( 1)   38:59( 1)   45:12( 1)   60:22( 1)   62:36( 1)   67:05( 1)   69:54( 1)   71:17( 1)  
                                                                      4:23[ 6]    3:05[ 1]   11:43[ 3]   13:23[ 1]    6:25[ 1]    6:13[ 3]   15:10[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    4:29[ 5]    2:49[ 2]    1:23[ 4] 
   2. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           01:16.10     +4:52    2:31( 2)    9:14( 5)   20:24( 4)   42:50( 5)   49:38( 4)   54:26( 3)   66:21( 3)   69:59( 3)   72:40( 3)   75:01( 3)   76:10( 2)  
                                                                      2:31[ 2]    6:43[ 5]   11:10[ 2]   22:26[ 5]    6:48[ 2]    4:48[ 2]   11:55[ 2]    3:38[ 5]    2:41[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:09[ 1] 
   3. Maie Abram                Ilves           01:16.24     +5:06    3:21( 5)    6:29( 1)   20:10( 2)   35:08( 2)   43:25( 2)   50:12( 2)   65:55( 2)   69:00( 2)   72:01( 2)   74:55( 2)   76:24( 3)  
                                                                      3:21[ 5]    3:08[ 2]   13:41[ 5]   14:58[ 2]    8:17[ 3]    6:47[ 4]   15:43[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    3:01[ 2]    2:54[ 3]    1:29[ 5] 
   4. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            01:28.29    +17:11    2:59( 3)    7:18( 3)   20:38( 5)   39:24( 3)   49:29( 3)   57:03( 4)   74:54( 4)   78:15( 4)   81:46( 4)   86:34( 4)   88:29( 4)  
                                                                      2:59[ 3]    4:19[ 4]   13:20[ 4]   18:46[ 4]   10:05[ 5]    7:34[ 6]   17:51[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    3:31[ 3]    4:48[ 6]    1:55[ 6] 
   5. Ülle Mõistlik             Orion           01:52.36    +41:18    2:59( 3)    6:59( 2)   24:22( 6)   42:12( 4)   52:19( 5)   59:35( 5)   99:04( 5)  103:11( 5)  106:49( 5)  111:22( 5)  112:36( 5)  
                                                                      2:59[ 3]    4:00[ 3]   17:23[ 6]   17:50[ 3]   10:07[ 6]    7:16[ 5]   39:29[ 6]    4:07[ 6]    3:38[ 4]    4:33[ 5]    1:14[ 2] 
   6. Maire Raid                Tammed          01:52.52    +41:34    2:04( 1)    9:25( 6)   20:13( 3)   76:54( 6)   85:16( 6)   89:32( 6)  101:13( 6)  103:32( 6)  108:40( 6)  111:38( 6)  112:52( 6)  
                                                                      2:04[ 1]    7:21[ 6]   10:48[ 1]   56:41[ 6]    8:22[ 4]    4:16[ 1]   11:41[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    5:08[ 6]    2:58[ 4]    1:14[ 3] 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 2.09.2017 17:40:58