Tapa sprint

03.10.2007
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Ain Roosimägi
[MEHED] [NAISED]
MEHEDRada (1): 7 KP3,57 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)  Finiš
  1. Priit Randman              00:17:15 17:35:57   01:04  1  03:10  1  04:14  1  06:23  1  10:16  1  13:11  1  16:07  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
     3980 Rakv                                      01:04  1  02:06  1  01:04  1  02:09  1  03:53  4  02:55  1  02:56  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Sune                00:20:45 17:14:23   01:19  2  03:50  2  06:28  5  09:06  4  12:14  2  16:28  2  19:35  2  20:45  2 00:20:45
      963                                           01:19  2  02:31  2  02:38  8  02:38  2  03:08  1  04:14  5  03:07  2  01:10  2
                                                    00:15     00:25     01:34     00:29    -00:45     01:19     00:11     00:02   
  3. Jaak Rohtsalu              00:22:06 17:48:11   01:24  4  04:12  4  05:39  3  09:31  5  13:00  4  16:46  3  20:38  3  22:06  3 00:22:06
     2231 Rakv                                      01:24  4  02:48  4  01:27  3  03:52  8  03:29  2  03:46  2  03:52  4  01:28  5
                                                    00:20     00:42     00:23     01:43    -00:24     00:51     00:56     00:20   
  4. Kulno Voolaid              00:22:41 17:24:30   01:45  7  05:08  6  06:38  6  09:49  6  13:19  6  17:10  4  21:16  4  22:41  4 00:22:41
      354 Rakv                                      01:45  7  03:23  6  01:30  4  03:11  5  03:30  3  03:51  3  04:06  5  01:25  3
                                                    00:41     01:17     00:26     01:02    -00:23     00:56     01:10     00:17   
  5. Ants Turban                00:23:11 17:33:27   01:26  5  04:33  5  06:03  4  08:59  3  13:11  5  17:21  5  21:37  5  23:11  5 00:23:11
      644 Rakv                                      01:26  5  03:07  5  01:30  4  02:56  3  04:12  6  04:10  4  04:16  6  01:34  7
                                                    00:22     01:01     00:26     00:47     00:19     01:15     01:20     00:26   
  6. Aleksander Pritsik         00:25:26 17:35:21   01:23  3  04:05  3  05:13  2  08:58  2  12:56  3  20:22  6  24:01  6  25:26  6 00:25:26
     2018 Baseilo OÜ                                01:23  3  02:42  3  01:08  2  03:45  7  03:58  5  07:26  8  03:39  3  01:25  3
                                                    00:19     00:36     00:04     01:36     00:05     04:31     00:43     00:17   
  7. Aare Limberg               00:27:41 17:06:42   01:55  8  05:49  8  07:38  8  11:08  8  16:43  8  21:29  7  26:04  7  27:41  7 00:27:41
     3584 Rakv                                      01:55  8  03:54  8  01:49  7  03:30  6  05:35  7  04:46  6  04:35  8  01:37  8
                                                    00:51     01:48     00:45     01:21     01:42     01:51     01:39     00:29   
  8. Rein Kriks                 00:27:53 17:21:20   01:41  6  05:32  7  07:17  7  10:21  7  16:05  7  21:52  8  26:23  8  27:53  8 00:27:53
     1823 Rakv                                      01:41  6  03:51  7  01:45  6  03:04  4  05:44  8  05:47  7  04:31  7  01:30  6
                                                    00:37     01:45     00:41     00:55     01:51     02:52     01:35     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:06     01:04     02:09     03:08     02:55     02:56     01:08   00:16:30

NAISEDRada (2): 5 KP2,23 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)  Finiš
  1. Maris Reintal              00:19:53 17:14:32   01:36  1  06:03  1  09:33  1  12:45  4  18:04  4  19:53  1 00:19:53
     9882 Tepelvälja                                01:36  1  04:27  4  03:30  7  03:12  5  05:19  3  01:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiina Reintal              00:20:27 17:14:28   01:49  2  06:13  3  09:34  2  12:47  5  18:21  5  20:27  2 00:20:27
     9881 Tepelvälja                                01:49  2  04:24  3  03:21  6  03:13  6  05:34  6  02:06  3
                                                    00:13    -00:03    -00:09     00:01     00:15     00:17   
  3. Hiie Laugesaar             00:21:40 17:24:48   02:07  5  06:29  4  09:36  3  11:54  1  17:06  2  21:40  3 00:21:40
     9685 Kadrina                                   02:07  5  04:22  2  03:07  4  02:18  2  05:12  2  04:34  8
                                                    00:31    -00:05    -00:23    -00:54    -00:07     02:45   
  4. Sirje Rohtla               00:22:15 17:24:24   02:28  7  07:14  8  09:49  4  12:14  3  17:59  3  22:15  4 00:22:15
      804 Rakv                                      02:28  7  04:46  7  02:35  1  02:25  3  05:45  7  04:16  7
                                                    00:52     00:19    -00:55    -00:47     00:26     02:27   
  5. Eha Kriks                  00:22:17 17:24:19   02:34  8  07:04  7  09:57  6  12:12  2  16:58  1  22:17  5 00:22:17
     1822 Rakv                                      02:34  8  04:30  5  02:53  2  02:15  1  04:46  1  05:19  9
                                                    00:58     00:03    -00:37    -00:57    -00:33     03:30   
  6. Egert Luhn                 00:23:59 17:12:47   01:59  4  06:09  2  10:57  8  14:57  6  21:46  6  23:59  6 00:23:59
        0                                           01:59  4  04:10  1  04:48  9  04:00  7  06:49  9  02:13  4
                                                    00:23    -00:17     01:18     00:48     01:30     00:24   
  7. Urve Soe                   00:24:35 17:12:45   02:39  9  07:48  9  12:06  9  15:14  7  21:59  7  24:35  7 00:24:35
     3330 Rakv                                      02:39  9  05:09  9  04:18  8  03:08  4  06:45  8  02:36  6
                                                    01:03     00:42     00:48    -00:04     01:26     00:47   
  8. Liisa Tulvik               00:26:03 17:21:55   01:58  3  06:49  5  09:58  7  18:37  9  24:05  9  26:03  8 00:26:03
        0                                           01:58  3  04:51  8  03:09  5  08:39  9  05:28  4  01:58  2
                                                    00:22     00:24    -00:21     05:27     00:09     00:09   
  9. Ene Ehrenpreis             00:26:10 17:21:53   02:18  6  06:53  6  09:54  5  18:27  8  23:57  8  26:10  9 00:26:10
        0                                           02:18  6  04:35  6  03:01  3  08:33  8  05:30  5  02:13  4
                                                    00:42     00:08    -00:29     05:21     00:11     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     04:10     02:35     02:15     04:46     01:49   00:17:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 03.10.2007 20:18:31 Rakvere OK