M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60 
N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N35  N45 

M16
5799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m   6.76\1125m    7.61\393m    8.71\684m    9.63\574m   10.67\250m   11.64\348m   12.78\234m   F.\57m  
   1. Asso Kesaväli                  Rakvere OK           Estonia         00:30.47   00:30.47     1:46( 4)     3:19( 1)     4:48( 1)     6:35( 1)    10:44( 1)    16:11( 1)    17:58( 1)    21:45( 1)    25:00( 1)    27:00( 1)    29:24( 1)    30:36( 1)    30:47( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:46[ 4]     1:33[ 1]     1:29[ 1]     1:47[ 3]     4:09[ 1]     5:27[ 1]     1:47[ 1]     3:47[ 2]     3:15[ 1]     2:00[ 1]     2:24[ 2]     1:12[ 2]     0:11[ 1] 
   2. Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  Estonia         00:33.34      +2:47     1:46( 4)     3:29( 3)     5:18( 3)     7:26( 4)    11:46( 3)    17:56( 3)    19:53( 3)    23:41( 3)    27:13( 2)    29:20( 2)    32:02( 2)    33:21( 2)    33:34( 2)  
                                                                                                  1:46[ 4]     1:43[ 2]     1:49[ 2]     2:08[ 9]     4:20[ 3]     6:10[ 4]     1:57[ 2]     3:48[ 3]     3:32[ 2]     2:07[ 2]     2:42[ 4]     1:19[ 4]     0:13[ 8] 
   3. Rene Post                      Kobras               Estonia         00:34.19      +3:32     1:44( 3)     3:40( 5)     5:32( 4)     7:21( 3)    11:51( 4)    18:07( 4)    20:15( 4)    24:09( 4)    28:07( 4)    30:20( 4)    32:35( 3)    34:06( 3)    34:19( 3)  
                                                                                                  1:44[ 3]     1:56[ 5]     1:52[ 4]     1:49[ 5]     4:30[ 4]     6:16[ 5]     2:08[ 4]     3:54[ 4]     3:58[ 6]     2:13[ 3]     2:15[ 1]     1:31[10]     0:13[ 8] 
   3. Taaniel Tooming                Kobras               Estonia         00:34.19      +3:32     1:38( 1)     3:26( 2)     5:17( 2)     7:00( 2)    11:35( 2)    17:35( 2)    19:43( 2)    23:27( 2)    27:56( 3)    30:11( 3)    32:48( 4)    34:07( 4)    34:19( 3)  
                                                                                                  1:38[ 1]     1:48[ 4]     1:51[ 3]     1:43[ 1]     4:35[ 5]     6:00[ 3]     2:08[ 4]     3:44[ 1]     4:29[10]     2:15[ 4]     2:37[ 3]     1:19[ 4]     0:12[ 3] 
   5. Nauris Raize                   Madonas BJSS         Latvia          00:35.53      +5:06     2:19( 7)     4:26( 7)     6:29( 7)     8:13( 7)    12:32( 6)    18:12( 5)    20:39( 5)    24:36( 5)    28:18( 5)    30:44( 5)    33:43( 5)    35:28( 5)    35:53( 5)  
                                                                                                  2:19[ 7]     2:07[ 7]     2:03[ 6]     1:44[ 2]     4:19[ 2]     5:40[ 2]     2:27[12]     3:57[ 5]     3:42[ 3]     2:26[ 5]     2:59[ 8]     1:45[13]     0:25[33] 
   6. Priit Võsupärg                 Kobras               Estonia         00:36.24      +5:37     1:42( 2)     3:42( 6)     5:46( 6)     7:33( 5)    12:17( 5)    18:44( 6)    20:53( 6)    25:04( 6)    28:52( 6)    31:44( 6)    34:51( 6)    36:13( 6)    36:24( 6)  
                                                                                                  1:42[ 2]     2:00[ 6]     2:04[ 7]     1:47[ 3]     4:44[ 6]     6:27[ 7]     2:09[ 8]     4:11[ 7]     3:48[ 5]     2:52[ 8]     3:07[11]     1:22[ 6]     0:11[ 1] 
   7. Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 Estonia         00:40.31      +9:44     2:27( 8)     4:45( 8)     7:27( 9)     9:39(10)    15:05(12)    21:59( 9)    24:07( 8)    28:39( 8)    32:48( 8)    35:49( 8)    38:45( 8)    40:18( 7)    40:31( 7)  
                                                                                                  2:27[ 8]     2:18[10]     2:42[16]     2:12[11]     5:26[13]     6:54[ 8]     2:08[ 4]     4:32[ 9]     4:09[ 7]     3:01[11]     2:56[ 6]     1:33[11]     0:13[ 8] 
   8. Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras               Estonia         00:40.39      +9:52     2:35(11)     5:17(11)     7:33(10)     9:38( 9)    14:43( 8)    22:06(10)    24:29(10)    29:08(10)    33:22( 9)    36:12( 9)    39:16( 9)    40:27( 8)    40:39( 8)  
                                                                                                  2:35[11]     2:42[15]     2:16[11]     2:05[ 7]     5:05[ 9]     7:23[10]     2:23[11]     4:39[11]     4:14[ 8]     2:50[ 6]     3:04[10]     1:11[ 1]     0:12[ 3] 
   9. Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 Estonia         00:41.58     +11:11     2:29( 9)     5:07(10)     7:37(11)     9:46(11)    14:47(10)    21:56( 8)    24:09( 9)    28:44( 9)    33:43(10)    36:50(10)    40:22(10)    41:46(10)    41:58( 9)  
                                                                                                  2:29[ 9]     2:38[14]     2:30[13]     2:09[10]     5:01[ 8]     7:09[ 9]     2:13[ 9]     4:35[10]     4:59[11]     3:07[12]     3:32[12]     1:24[ 7]     0:12[ 3] 
  10. Martin Ling                    Lehola               Estonia         00:41.59     +11:12     3:26(18)     5:42(14)     7:46(12)     9:53(12)    14:43( 8)    21:02( 7)    23:02( 7)    27:09( 7)    30:56( 7)    33:48( 7)    36:43( 7)    41:45( 9)    41:59(10)  
                                                                                                  3:26[18]     2:16[ 8]     2:04[ 7]     2:07[ 8]     4:50[ 7]     6:19[ 6]     2:00[ 3]     4:07[ 6]     3:47[ 4]     2:52[ 8]     2:55[ 5]     5:02[35]     0:14[16] 
  11. Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 Estonia         00:42.36     +11:49     1:53( 6)     3:37( 4)     5:36( 5)     7:38( 6)    12:44( 7)    23:54(11)    26:16(11)    30:56(11)    35:18(11)    38:08(11)    41:08(11)    42:24(11)    42:36(11)  
                                                                                                  1:53[ 6]     1:44[ 3]     1:59[ 5]     2:02[ 6]     5:06[10]    11:10[22]     2:22[10]     4:40[12]     4:22[ 9]     2:50[ 6]     3:00[ 9]     1:16[ 3]     0:12[ 3] 
  12. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 Estonia         00:44.21     +13:34     2:30(10)     6:31(18)     8:39(15)    11:17(14)    16:42(13)    24:36(12)    26:44(12)    31:13(12)    36:55(12)    39:47(12)    42:45(12)    44:09(12)    44:21(12)  
                                                                                                  2:30[10]     4:01[30]     2:08[ 9]     2:38[14]     5:25[12]     7:54[11]     2:08[ 4]     4:29[ 8]     5:42[13]     2:52[ 8]     2:58[ 7]     1:24[ 7]     0:12[ 3] 
  13. Arnas Kavolynas                Alytaus SRC-Dainava  Lithuania       00:48.22     +17:35     2:41(12)     4:58( 9)     7:11( 8)     9:37( 8)    14:47(10)    25:00(13)    28:17(13)    33:56(13)    39:06(13)    42:28(13)    46:04(13)    48:09(13)    48:22(13)  
                                                                                                  2:41[12]     2:17[ 9]     2:13[10]     2:26[13]     5:10[11]    10:13[18]     3:17[21]     5:39[14]     5:10[12]     3:22[13]     3:36[14]     2:05[18]     0:13[ 8] 
  14. Petras Bagdonas                SM Gaja-Takas        Lithuania       00:50.03     +19:16     2:54(13)     5:20(12)     7:49(13)    11:06(13)    17:23(14)    26:06(14)    28:50(14)    34:15(14)    40:21(14)    44:21(14)    47:56(14)    49:35(14)    50:03(14)  
                                                                                                  2:54[13]     2:26[12]     2:29[12]     3:17[27]     6:17[17]     8:43[12]     2:44[14]     5:25[13]     6:06[15]     4:00[17]     3:35[13]     1:39[12]     0:28[34] 
  15. Harri Lainemäe                 JOKA                 Estonia         00:53.47     +23:00     3:06(16)     5:25(13)     7:55(14)    12:28(16)    18:43(15)    27:28(15)    30:36(15)    36:23(15)    43:20(15)    46:57(15)    51:21(15)    53:30(15)    53:47(15)  
                                                                                                  3:06[16]     2:19[11]     2:30[13]     4:33[33]     6:15[16]     8:45[13]     3:08[19]     5:47[15]     6:57[23]     3:37[15]     4:24[20]     2:09[20]     0:17[27] 
  16. Dovidas Pranckaitis            Panevežio r. MKSC    Lithuania       00:55.30     +24:43     2:59(14)     6:19(17)     9:50(18)    13:04(22)    19:58(20)    29:34(16)    32:19(16)    38:10(16)    44:41(16)    48:51(16)    53:14(16)    55:02(16)    55:30(16)  
                                                                                                  2:59[14]     3:20[23]     3:31[25]     3:14[25]     6:54[21]     9:36[14]     2:45[15]     5:51[16]     6:31[21]     4:10[21]     4:23[19]     1:48[15]     0:28[34] 
  17. Algirdas Bartkevicius          SM Gaja              Lithuania       00:57.15     +26:28     4:20(28)     6:57(22)     9:37(17)    12:28(16)    19:46(19)    30:26(17)    33:45(17)    40:23(19)    46:44(18)    50:48(17)    55:05(17)    56:59(17)    57:15(17)  
                                                                                                  4:20[28]     2:37[13]     2:40[15]     2:51[20]     7:18[23]    10:40[19]     3:19[23]     6:38[22]     6:21[17]     4:04[19]     4:17[18]     1:54[16]     0:16[24] 
  18. Šnioka Paulius                 Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       00:57.52     +27:05     3:18(17)     6:11(15)    10:04(22)    12:49(20)    18:54(16)    30:38(19)    33:55(18)    40:08(17)    46:38(17)    51:26(18)    55:52(18)    57:38(18)    57:52(18)  
                                                                                                  3:18[17]     2:53[17]     3:53[29]     2:45[15]     6:05[14]    11:44[25]     3:17[21]     6:13[18]     6:30[20]     4:48[26]     4:26[21]     1:46[14]     0:14[16] 
  19. Danius Kalvaitis               SM Gaja-Budakalnis   Lithuania       00:58.52     +28:05     4:03(25)     6:50(21)     9:50(18)    12:40(18)    20:13(22)    31:37(20)    34:42(20)    41:06(20)    47:35(20)    51:46(19)    56:43(19)    58:38(19)    58:52(19)  
                                                                                                  4:03[25]     2:47[16]     3:00[20]     2:50[19]     7:33[25]    11:24[23]     3:05[16]     6:24[21]     6:29[18]     4:11[22]     4:57[27]     1:55[17]     0:14[16] 
  20. Vadim Shved                    SRD                  Estonia         01:01.59     +31:12     3:02(15)     6:15(16)     9:51(20)    14:39(25)    22:38(25)    33:38(25)    38:20(25)    45:26(24)    51:33(22)    55:35(22)    59:30(21)    61:46(20)    61:59(20)  
                                                                                                  3:02[15]     3:13[20]     3:36[27]     4:48[34]     7:59[30]    11:00[21]     4:42[32]     7:06[24]     6:07[16]     4:02[18]     3:55[16]     2:16[22]     0:13[ 8] 
  21. Martin  Liidlein               JOKA                 Estonia         01:02.05     +31:18     5:18(31)    10:18(32)    13:52(30)    16:37(30)    23:15(27)    32:57(23)    36:04(22)    43:54(22)    49:49(21)    54:19(21)    59:00(20)    61:51(21)    62:05(21)  
                                                                                                  5:18[31]     5:00[36]     3:34[26]     2:45[15]     6:38[19]     9:42[15]     3:07[18]     7:50[30]     5:55[14]     4:30[25]     4:41[24]     2:51[27]     0:14[16] 
  22. Ignas Vaicekonis               Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       01:02.48     +32:01     3:29(19)     7:27(25)    10:12(24)    12:59(21)    19:42(18)    30:31(18)    34:03(19)    40:15(18)    47:22(19)    52:48(20)    59:36(22)    62:34(22)    62:48(22)  
                                                                                                  3:29[19]     3:58[28]     2:45[18]     2:47[17]     6:43[20]    10:49[20]     3:32[24]     6:12[17]     7:07[24]     5:26[29]     6:48[34]     2:58[30]     0:14[16] 
  23. Vaidotas Bložis                Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       01:02.51     +32:04     5:27(32)     9:02(29)    11:44(26)    15:39(27)    22:44(26)    32:42(22)    36:52(24)    44:19(23)    51:36(23)    56:01(23)    60:29(23)    62:37(23)    62:51(23)  
                                                                                                  5:27[32]     3:35[25]     2:42[16]     3:55[30]     7:05[22]     9:58[16]     4:10[26]     7:27[25]     7:17[25]     4:25[23]     4:28[23]     2:08[19]     0:14[16] 
  24. Modestas Žigas                 Alytaus SRC          Lithuania       01:06.38     +35:51     4:03(25)     7:00(24)    10:03(21)    12:22(15)    20:01(21)    32:20(21)    35:35(21)    47:50(25)    56:43(27)    60:33(26)    65:00(25)    66:25(24)    66:38(24)  
                                                                                                  4:03[25]     2:57[18]     3:03[21]     2:19[12]     7:39[26]    12:19[27]     3:15[20]    12:15[35]     8:53[28]     3:50[16]     4:27[22]     1:25[ 9]     0:13[ 8] 
  25. Martin Zvirblis                Kobras               Estonia         01:07.45     +36:58     3:59(24)    10:49(34)    14:19(31)    17:25(32)    25:08(31)    38:24(29)    42:38(29)    48:56(26)    55:43(25)    59:47(24)    64:43(24)    67:25(25)    67:45(25)  
                                                                                                  3:59[24]     6:50[38]     3:30[24]     3:06[23]     7:43[27]    13:16[29]     4:14[28]     6:18[19]     6:47[22]     4:04[19]     4:56[26]     2:42[26]     0:20[31] 
  26. Arturas Kliukas                Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       01:09.12     +38:25    48:40(38)    52:22(38)            -    16:19(29)    24:29(29)    36:31(26)    41:35(26)    49:17(27)    55:46(26)    60:12(25)    65:01(26)    68:57(26)    69:12(26)  
                                                                                                 48:40[38]     3:42[27]            -            -     8:10[31]    12:02[26]     5:04[33]     7:42[27]     6:29[18]     4:26[24]     4:49[25]     3:56[32]     0:15[23] 
  27. Lauri Lainemäe                 JOKA                 Estonia         01:11.44     +40:57     3:32(20)     6:45(20)    18:47(35)    25:15(37)    31:22(35)    41:21(30)    44:04(30)    50:51(30)    60:27(29)    63:53(28)    69:21(28)    71:31(27)    71:44(27)  
                                                                                                  3:32[20]     3:13[20]    12:02[37]     6:28[35]     6:07[15]     9:59[17]     2:43[13]     6:47[23]     9:36[30]     3:26[14]     5:28[30]     2:10[21]     0:13[ 8] 
  28. Dovydas Dainauskas             Alytaus SRC          Lithuania       01:14.00     +43:13     3:35(21)     7:51(27)    11:15(25)    14:08(23)    21:57(24)    33:35(24)    36:40(23)    43:00(21)    54:51(24)    63:48(27)    68:49(27)    73:47(29)    74:00(28)  
                                                                                                  3:35[21]     4:16[33]     3:24[23]     2:53[21]     7:49[29]    11:38[24]     3:05[16]     6:20[20]    11:51[33]     8:57[34]     5:01[28]     4:58[34]     0:13[ 8] 
  28. Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 Estonia         01:14.00     +43:13     4:15(27)     7:50(26)    11:47(27)    15:01(26)    23:59(28)    37:34(27)    41:57(27)    49:42(28)    59:05(28)    65:35(29)    71:07(29)    73:46(28)    74:00(28)  
                                                                                                  4:15[27]     3:35[25]     3:57[30]     3:14[25]     8:58[32]    13:35[30]     4:23[30]     7:45[29]     9:23[29]     6:30[30]     5:32[31]     2:39[25]     0:14[16] 
  30. Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  Estonia         01:17.02     +46:15     4:38(29)     9:25(30)    13:50(29)    16:51(31)    24:38(30)    37:48(28)    42:00(28)    49:42(28)    61:21(30)    69:35(30)    73:50(30)    76:43(30)    77:02(30)  
                                                                                                  4:38[29]     4:47[35]     4:25[32]     3:01[22]     7:47[28]    13:10[28]     4:12[27]     7:42[27]    11:39[32]     8:14[33]     4:15[17]     2:53[28]     0:19[30] 
  31. Gintaras Kuke                  SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:17.51     +47:04     5:41(33)     9:41(31)    13:28(28)    16:17(28)    26:02(32)    41:56(31)    46:15(31)    54:43(31)    62:32(31)    69:41(31)    74:58(31)    77:34(31)    77:51(31)  
                                                                                                  5:41[33]     4:00[29]     3:47[28]     2:49[18]     9:45[34]    15:54[34]     4:19[29]     8:28[31]     7:49[26]     7:09[32]     5:17[29]     2:36[23]     0:17[27] 
  32. Irmantas Rakauskas             Alytaus SRC          Lithuania       01:22.20     +51:33     5:13(30)     8:40(28)    15:19(33)    18:25(33)    28:20(33)    42:04(32)    46:38(32)    56:06(32)    69:13(32)    74:22(32)    78:00(32)    82:04(32)    82:20(32)  
                                                                                                  5:13[30]     3:27[24]     6:39[35]     3:06[23]     9:55[35]    13:44[31]     4:34[31]     9:28[33]    13:07[34]     5:09[27]     3:38[15]     4:04[33]     0:16[24] 
  33. Nojus Kalvaitis                SM Gaja-Budakalnis   Lithuania       01:25.22     +54:35     6:24(34)    10:27(33)    19:34(36)    22:55(35)    32:35(36)    48:08(34)    53:58(34)    62:54(33)    71:11(33)    76:22(33)    82:09(33)    85:05(33)    85:22(33)  
                                                                                                  6:24[34]     4:03[31]     9:07[36]     3:21[29]     9:40[33]    15:33[33]     5:50[34]     8:56[32]     8:17[27]     5:11[28]     5:47[32]     2:56[29]     0:17[27] 
  34. Lukas Krencius                 SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:39.11     +68:24     6:48(35)    10:52(35)    15:10(32)    19:20(34)    31:17(34)    45:38(33)    52:05(33)    63:29(34)    74:53(34)    85:42(34)    95:28(34)    98:49(34)    99:11(34)  
                                                                                                  6:48[35]     4:04[32]     4:18[31]     4:10[32]    11:57[37]    14:21[32]     6:27[35]    11:24[34]    11:24[31]    10:49[35]     9:46[35]     3:21[31]     0:22[32] 
  35. Edminas Mockevicius            Alytaus SRC          Lithuania       01:40.05     +69:18     7:21(36)    12:02(36)    17:53(34)    24:30(36)    35:38(37)    55:43(35)    59:35(35)    67:13(35)    83:51(35)    90:25(35)    97:12(35)    99:49(35)   100:05(35)  
                                                                                                  7:21[36]     4:41[34]     5:51[34]     6:37[36]    11:08[36]    20:05[35]     3:52[25]     7:38[26]    16:38[35]     6:34[31]     6:47[33]     2:37[24]     0:16[24] 
      Martin Sulg                    JOKA                 Estonia         MP                      3:43(23)     6:59(23)    10:04(22)    14:12(24)    21:35(23)  
                                                                                                  3:43[23]     3:16[22]     3:05[22]     4:08[31]     7:23[24] 
      Jonas Maišelis                 Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       MP                      3:39(22)     6:36(19)     9:25(16)    12:45(19)    19:17(17)  
                                                                                                  3:39[22]     2:57[18]     2:49[19]     3:20[28]     6:32[18] 
      Lukas Dainauskas               Alytaus SRC          Lithuania       MP                     14:36(37)    19:59(37)    24:34(37)    33:15(38)  
                                                                                                 14:36[37]     5:23[37]     4:35[33]     8:41[37] 
      Hendrik Kurrikoff              JOKA                 Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
      Rimmo Rõõm                                          Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
      Andres Rõõm                                         Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
      Mihkel Viru                    Orvand               Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
M18
6129m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.67\465m    2.70\610m    3.71\380m    4.61\684m    5.76\393m    6.80\352m    7.75\134m    8.81\363m    9.62\609m   10.59\648m   11.73\211m   12.74\177m   13.77\242m   14.58\323m   15.78\475m   F.\57m  
   1. Lauri Sild                     Võru                 Estonia         00:33.31   00:33.31     2:52( 5)     6:01( 4)     7:22( 4)    11:03( 4)    12:49( 4)    14:46( 4)    16:04( 4)    17:30( 4)    20:01( 1)    23:12( 2)    26:31( 2)    27:53( 1)    29:23( 1)    31:16( 1)    33:06( 1)    33:31( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:52[ 5]     3:09[ 4]     1:21[ 4]     3:41[ 3]     1:46[ 3]     1:57[ 4]     1:18[ 5]     1:26[ 1]     2:31[ 1]     3:11[ 2]     3:19[ 4]     1:22[ 1]     1:30[ 1]     1:53[ 4]     1:50[ 3]     0:25[ 9] 
   2. Raivo Kivlenieks               Ogre Ok              Latvia          00:34.49      +1:18     2:46( 4)     5:46( 3)     7:05( 3)    10:54( 3)    12:41( 3)    14:29( 3)    15:37( 3)    17:16( 1)    20:07( 2)    23:07( 1)    26:00( 1)    27:59( 2)    30:55( 2)    32:46( 2)    34:38( 2)    34:49( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:46[ 4]     3:00[ 2]     1:19[ 3]     3:49[ 6]     1:47[ 4]     1:48[ 3]     1:08[ 3]     1:39[ 2]     2:51[ 3]     3:00[ 1]     2:53[ 2]     1:59[ 7]     2:56[ 7]     1:51[ 3]     1:52[ 4]     0:11[ 2] 
   3. Edgars Briconoks               OK Kapa              Latvia          00:34.57      +1:26     2:33( 2)     5:31( 2)     6:52( 2)    10:37( 2)    12:27( 2)    14:10( 2)    15:14( 2)    17:22( 3)    20:56( 4)    24:14( 3)    27:06( 3)    28:35( 3)    30:56( 3)    32:50( 3)    34:46( 3)    34:57( 3)  
                                                                                                  2:33[ 2]     2:58[ 1]     1:21[ 4]     3:45[ 5]     1:50[ 5]     1:43[ 1]     1:04[ 2]     2:08[ 5]     3:34[ 6]     3:18[ 3]     2:52[ 1]     1:29[ 2]     2:21[ 4]     1:54[ 5]     1:56[ 5]     0:11[ 2] 
   4. Sander  Linnus                 Peko                 Estonia         00:37.36      +4:05     2:17( 1)     5:24( 1)     6:40( 1)     9:58( 1)    11:39( 1)    13:25( 1)    14:45( 1)    17:21( 2)    20:53( 3)    25:19( 4)    28:36( 4)    30:15( 4)    34:01( 4)    35:42( 4)    37:26( 4)    37:36( 4)  
                                                                                                  2:17[ 1]     3:07[ 3]     1:16[ 1]     3:18[ 1]     1:41[ 1]     1:46[ 2]     1:20[ 6]     2:36[ 6]     3:32[ 5]     4:26[ 7]     3:17[ 3]     1:39[ 3]     3:46[ 9]     1:41[ 1]     1:44[ 1]     0:10[ 1] 
   5. Mattis Jaama                   Nõmme SK             Estonia         00:39.53      +6:22     3:14( 6)     6:31( 6)     7:47( 6)    11:24( 6)    13:06( 5)    16:12( 6)    17:15( 5)    19:14( 5)    22:44( 5)    26:50( 5)    30:27( 5)    32:07( 5)    36:02( 6)    37:43( 5)    39:28( 5)    39:53( 5)  
                                                                                                  3:14[ 6]     3:17[ 5]     1:16[ 1]     3:37[ 2]     1:42[ 2]     3:06[ 9]     1:03[ 1]     1:59[ 4]     3:30[ 4]     4:06[ 6]     3:37[ 7]     1:40[ 4]     3:55[10]     1:41[ 1]     1:45[ 2]     0:25[ 9] 
   6. Nauris Neimanis                OK Ogre              Latvia          00:40.22      +6:51     2:41( 3)     6:02( 5)     7:34( 5)    11:17( 5)    13:10( 6)    15:14( 5)    19:33( 6)    21:23( 6)    24:12( 6)    28:15( 6)    31:43( 6)    33:30( 6)    35:44( 5)    38:12( 6)    40:11( 6)    40:22( 6)  
                                                                                                  2:41[ 3]     3:21[ 6]     1:32[ 6]     3:43[ 4]     1:53[ 6]     2:04[ 5]     4:19[10]     1:50[ 3]     2:49[ 2]     4:03[ 5]     3:28[ 5]     1:47[ 6]     2:14[ 2]     2:28[ 7]     1:59[ 6]     0:11[ 2] 
   7. Arvi Alamaa                    Orvand               Estonia         00:50.02     +16:31     6:45( 9)    10:48( 9)    12:23( 8)    16:20( 7)    18:18( 7)    21:52( 7)    23:06( 7)    28:46( 8)    32:28( 7)    36:06( 7)    40:08( 7)    42:56( 7)    45:15( 7)    47:49( 7)    49:50( 7)    50:02( 7)  
                                                                                                  6:45[ 9]     4:03[ 7]     1:35[ 7]     3:57[ 7]     1:58[ 7]     3:34[10]     1:14[ 4]     5:40[10]     3:42[ 7]     3:38[ 4]     4:02[ 9]     2:48[10]     2:19[ 3]     2:34[ 8]     2:01[ 7]     0:12[ 5] 
   8. Marten Vunukainen              Kobras               Estonia         00:52.04     +18:33     9:31(10)    14:27(10)    16:06(10)    20:41(10)    22:55(10)    25:15(10)    26:57(10)    29:47( 9)    34:37( 9)    39:08( 9)    43:06( 9)    44:52( 9)    47:21( 9)    49:36( 8)    51:49( 8)    52:04( 8)  
                                                                                                  9:31[10]     4:56[ 8]     1:39[ 8]     4:35[ 8]     2:14[ 8]     2:20[ 6]     1:42[ 7]     2:50[ 7]     4:50[ 8]     4:31[ 9]     3:58[ 8]     1:46[ 5]     2:29[ 5]     2:15[ 6]     2:13[ 9]     0:15[ 8] 
   9. Marek Karm                     OK Nõmme             Estonia         00:52.42     +19:11     3:51( 7)     9:01( 7)    11:10( 7)    16:55( 8)    19:45( 8)    22:21( 8)    24:04( 8)    27:22( 7)    32:51( 8)    37:57( 8)    41:30( 8)    43:54( 8)    46:35( 8)    49:43( 9)    52:29( 9)    52:42( 9)  
                                                                                                  3:51[ 7]     5:10[ 9]     2:09[ 9]     5:45[10]     2:50[10]     2:36[ 7]     1:43[ 8]     3:18[ 8]     5:29[10]     5:06[10]     3:33[ 6]     2:24[ 8]     2:41[ 6]     3:08[ 9]     2:46[10]     0:13[ 7] 
  10. Kaarel Koitjärv                Rakv                 Estonia         00:57.54     +24:23     4:36( 8)    10:25( 8)    12:41( 9)    17:37( 9)    19:53( 9)    22:30( 9)    24:46( 9)    29:47( 9)    35:15(10)    39:43(10)    46:17(10)    48:54(10)    52:15(10)    55:32(10)    57:42(10)    57:54(10)  
                                                                                                  4:36[ 8]     5:49[10]     2:16[10]     4:56[ 9]     2:16[ 9]     2:37[ 8]     2:16[ 9]     5:01[ 9]     5:28[ 9]     4:28[ 8]     6:34[10]     2:37[ 9]     3:21[ 8]     3:17[10]     2:10[ 8]     0:12[ 5] 
      Marcis Udris                   OK Kapa              Latvia          DNS                  
                                                                                              
      Jaan Viru                      Orvand               Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
M20
6379m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m    6.60\937m    7.76\377m    8.61\393m    9.71\684m   10.63\574m   11.73\347m   12.56\192m   13.75\381m   14.64\125m   15.78\234m   F.\57m  
   1. Priit Randman                  Rakv                 Estonia         00:32.31   00:32.31     1:32( 5)     2:11( 4)     3:27( 2)     4:51( 2)     8:31( 2)    13:37( 1)    15:20( 1)    17:27( 1)    20:45( 1)    23:30( 1)    26:35( 1)    28:07( 1)    30:02( 1)    31:21( 1)    32:19( 1)    32:31( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:32[ 5]     0:39[ 2]     1:16[ 1]     1:24[ 1]     3:40[ 2]     5:06[ 4]     1:43[ 1]     2:07[ 9]     3:18[ 1]     2:45[ 2]     3:05[ 6]     1:32[ 1]     1:55[ 2]     1:19[ 1]     0:58[ 2]     0:12[ 7] 
   2. Andris Kivlenieks              OK Ogre              Latvia          00:33.38      +1:07     1:22( 1)     2:00( 1)     3:21( 1)     4:49( 1)     8:40( 3)    13:38( 2)    15:36( 3)    17:46( 5)    21:16( 4)    24:21( 4)    27:21( 4)    28:58( 3)    30:53( 2)    32:30( 2)    33:28( 2)    33:38( 2)  
                                                                                                  1:22[ 1]     0:38[ 1]     1:21[ 3]     1:28[ 3]     3:51[ 5]     4:58[ 2]     1:58[ 6]     2:10[10]     3:30[ 3]     3:05[ 6]     3:00[ 3]     1:37[ 2]     1:55[ 2]     1:37[ 6]     0:58[ 2]     0:10[ 1] 
   3. Tiit Toomas                    Peko                 Estonia         00:35.32      +3:01     1:28( 3)     2:13( 5)     3:31( 3)     4:55( 3)     8:22( 1)    14:08( 5)    15:59( 5)    17:38( 3)    20:58( 2)    23:36( 2)    26:37( 2)    28:17( 2)    31:57( 4)    34:07( 3)    35:21( 3)    35:32( 3)  
                                                                                                  1:28[ 3]     0:45[ 7]     1:18[ 2]     1:24[ 1]     3:27[ 1]     5:46[ 6]     1:51[ 4]     1:39[ 1]     3:20[ 2]     2:38[ 1]     3:01[ 5]     1:40[ 5]     3:40[14]     2:10[14]     1:14[ 7]     0:11[ 3] 
   4. Joonas Oja                     Rakv                 Estonia         00:35.33      +3:02     1:27( 2)     2:08( 2)     3:35( 5)     5:03( 5)     8:48( 4)    13:51( 4)    15:56( 4)    17:35( 2)    21:13( 3)    24:00( 3)    27:00( 3)    28:59( 4)    30:58( 3)    34:14( 4)    35:22( 4)    35:33( 4)  
                                                                                                  1:27[ 2]     0:41[ 4]     1:27[ 7]     1:28[ 3]     3:45[ 3]     5:03[ 3]     2:05[ 8]     1:39[ 1]     3:38[ 6]     2:47[ 3]     3:00[ 3]     1:59[11]     1:59[ 4]     3:16[16]     1:08[ 5]     0:11[ 3] 
   5. Ain Roosimägi                  Rakv                 Estonia         00:35.52      +3:21     1:29( 4)     2:10( 3)     3:33( 4)     5:01( 4)     8:50( 5)    13:47( 3)    15:30( 2)    17:42( 4)    24:11( 8)    27:00( 6)    29:59( 7)    31:36( 7)    33:29( 5)    34:48( 5)    35:41( 5)    35:52( 5)  
                                                                                                  1:29[ 4]     0:41[ 4]     1:23[ 5]     1:28[ 3]     3:49[ 4]     4:57[ 1]     1:43[ 1]     2:12[12]     6:29[15]     2:49[ 4]     2:59[ 2]     1:37[ 2]     1:53[ 1]     1:19[ 1]     0:53[ 1]     0:11[ 3] 
   6. Tomas Kokanka                  Zarasu SM            Lithuania       00:36.39      +4:08     1:41( 6)     2:22( 6)     3:44( 6)     5:15( 6)     9:19( 6)    15:34( 6)    17:38( 6)    19:37( 6)    23:09( 5)    26:19( 5)    29:42( 5)    31:32( 5)    33:55( 6)    35:21( 7)    36:28( 6)    36:39( 6)  
                                                                                                  1:41[ 6]     0:41[ 4]     1:22[ 4]     1:31[ 6]     4:04[ 7]     6:15[ 8]     2:04[ 7]     1:59[ 5]     3:32[ 4]     3:10[ 8]     3:23[ 7]     1:50[ 9]     2:23[ 7]     1:26[ 5]     1:07[ 4]     0:11[ 3] 
   7. Timo Sild                      Võru                 Estonia         00:37.09      +4:38     1:55( 8)     2:49( 9)     4:50( 9)     7:04(11)    11:02( 8)    16:24( 7)    18:19( 7)    20:22( 8)    23:57( 7)    27:02( 7)    29:55( 6)    31:32( 5)    33:59( 7)    35:19( 6)    36:56( 7)    37:09( 7)  
                                                                                                  1:55[ 8]     0:54[11]     2:01[10]     2:14[12]     3:58[ 6]     5:22[ 5]     1:55[ 5]     2:03[ 7]     3:35[ 5]     3:05[ 6]     2:53[ 1]     1:37[ 2]     2:27[ 8]     1:20[ 3]     1:37[11]     0:13[ 8] 
   8. Vilius Stankevicius            Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       00:37.35      +5:04     1:48( 7)     2:27( 7)     4:05( 7)     6:34( 8)    10:43( 7)    16:35( 8)    18:23( 8)    20:11( 7)    23:51( 6)    27:05( 8)    30:33( 8)    32:33( 8)    34:50( 8)    36:12( 8)    37:25( 8)    37:35( 8)  
                                                                                                  1:48[ 7]     0:39[ 2]     1:38[ 8]     2:29[13]     4:09[ 8]     5:52[ 7]     1:48[ 3]     1:48[ 3]     3:40[ 8]     3:14[ 9]     3:28[ 8]     2:00[13]     2:17[ 5]     1:22[ 4]     1:13[ 6]     0:10[ 1] 
   9. Lukas Petrovas                 Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       00:41.29      +8:58     1:57( 9)     2:47( 8)     4:54(10)     6:55(10)    11:18( 9)    17:54(10)    19:59( 9)    21:55( 9)    25:52( 9)    29:27( 9)    33:39( 9)    35:23( 9)    37:44( 9)    39:50( 9)    41:15( 9)    41:29( 9)  
                                                                                                  1:57[ 9]     0:50[ 9]     2:07[12]     2:01[10]     4:23[ 9]     6:36[10]     2:05[ 8]     1:56[ 4]     3:57[ 9]     3:35[10]     4:12[11]     1:44[ 6]     2:21[ 6]     2:06[13]     1:25[ 8]     0:14[13] 
  10. Giedrius Valantinas            Arboro               Lithuania       00:42.59     +10:28     2:08(10)     3:05(10)     4:28( 8)     6:11( 7)    11:29(11)    18:15(11)    20:34(11)    22:36(10)    26:49(11)    30:31(11)    34:19(11)    36:06(11)    39:16(10)    41:17(10)    42:46(10)    42:59(10)  
                                                                                                  2:08[10]     0:57[12]     1:23[ 5]     1:43[ 7]     5:18[15]     6:46[11]     2:19[12]     2:02[ 6]     4:13[11]     3:42[11]     3:48[10]     1:47[ 7]     3:10[13]     2:01[11]     1:29[10]     0:13[ 8] 
  11. Laurynas Kiela                 Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       00:44.55     +12:24     2:32(13)     3:38(13)     5:45(13)     7:38(13)    12:19(13)    19:38(13)    21:49(12)    24:00(12)    28:33(13)    32:38(13)    36:13(12)    38:12(12)    41:05(11)    42:58(11)    44:42(11)    44:55(11)  
                                                                                                  2:32[13]     1:06[14]     2:07[12]     1:53[ 9]     4:41[12]     7:19[14]     2:11[10]     2:11[11]     4:33[12]     4:05[14]     3:35[ 9]     1:59[11]     2:53[10]     1:53[ 9]     1:44[13]     0:13[ 8] 
  12. Paulius Kokanka                Zarasu SM            Lithuania       00:45.19     +12:48     2:08(10)     3:12(12)     5:20(12)     7:31(12)    12:09(12)    19:10(12)    22:06(13)    24:10(13)    28:10(12)    32:00(12)    36:35(13)    38:55(13)    41:27(12)    43:23(12)    45:05(12)    45:19(12)  
                                                                                                  2:08[10]     1:04[13]     2:08[14]     2:11[11]     4:38[11]     7:01[13]     2:56[16]     2:04[ 8]     4:00[10]     3:50[12]     4:35[14]     2:20[14]     2:32[ 9]     1:56[10]     1:42[12]     0:14[13] 
  13. Madis Lepiksaar                Rakv                 Estonia         00:46.01     +13:30     2:24(12)     3:11(11)     5:03(11)     6:47( 9)    11:18( 9)    17:40( 9)    20:30(10)    22:55(11)    26:33(10)    29:32(10)    33:55(10)    35:44(10)    41:48(13)    43:50(13)    45:45(13)    46:01(13)  
                                                                                                  2:24[12]     0:47[ 8]     1:52[ 9]     1:44[ 8]     4:31[10]     6:22[ 9]     2:50[15]     2:25[15]     3:38[ 6]     2:59[ 5]     4:23[13]     1:49[ 8]     6:04[16]     2:02[12]     1:55[15]     0:16[15] 
  14. Stasys Pilius                  Alytaus SRC-Dainava  Lithuania       00:53.16     +20:45     2:47(14)     3:39(14)     6:23(15)    10:10(15)    15:14(15)    22:14(14)    24:26(14)    26:50(14)    34:19(14)    39:18(15)    44:15(15)    46:12(14)    49:12(14)    50:54(14)    53:03(14)    53:16(14)  
                                                                                                  2:47[14]     0:52[10]     2:44[15]     3:47[17]     5:04[13]     7:00[12]     2:12[11]     2:24[14]     7:29[16]     4:59[15]     4:57[15]     1:57[10]     3:00[12]     1:42[ 7]     2:09[16]     0:13[ 8] 
  15. Povilas Cervonka               Alytaus SRC-Dainava  Lithuania       00:54.12     +21:41     3:06(16)     4:15(16)     7:46(16)    10:42(17)    15:47(16)    25:05(15)    27:28(15)    29:46(15)    34:36(15)    38:36(14)    42:52(14)    47:30(15)    50:23(15)    52:13(15)    53:59(15)    54:12(15)  
                                                                                                  3:06[16]     1:09[15]     3:31[17]     2:56[16]     5:05[14]     9:18[15]     2:23[13]     2:18[13]     4:50[13]     4:00[13]     4:16[12]     4:38[16]     2:53[10]     1:50[ 8]     1:46[14]     0:13[ 8] 
  16. Žilvinas Balna                 Neringos SM          Lithuania       01:02.58     +30:27     3:28(17)     4:44(17)     7:49(17)    10:32(16)    17:27(17)    29:32(16)    32:13(16)    35:15(16)    41:26(16)    47:42(16)    52:50(16)    55:11(16)    59:00(16)    61:14(16)    62:42(16)    62:58(16)  
                                                                                                  3:28[17]     1:16[17]     3:05[16]     2:43[15]     6:55[17]    12:05[16]     2:41[14]     3:02[16]     6:11[14]     6:16[16]     5:08[16]     2:21[15]     3:49[15]     2:14[15]     1:28[ 9]     0:16[15] 
      Donatas Markevicius            Alytaus SRC-Dainava  Lithuania       MP                      2:54(15)     4:05(15)     6:08(14)     8:42(14)    14:05(14)  
                                                                                                  2:54[15]     1:11[16]     2:03[11]     2:34[14]     5:23[16] 
      Emils Udris                    OK Kapa              Latvia          DNS                  
                                                                                              
M21A
5910m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m    6.60\937m    7.61\709m    8.71\684m    9.72\403m   10.63\369m   11.67\250m   12.78\420m   F.\57m  
   1. Andres Vesilind                SRD                  Estonia         01:05.17   01:05.17     4:00( 1)     5:37( 1)     8:58( 1)    11:37( 1)    18:52( 1)    32:57( 1)    37:40( 1)    44:51( 1)    48:39( 1)    55:23( 1)    62:03( 1)    64:59( 1)    65:17( 1)  
                                                                                                  4:00[ 1]     1:37[ 1]     3:21[ 1]     2:39[ 1]     7:15[ 1]    14:05[ 1]     4:43[ 1]     7:11[ 1]     3:48[ 1]     6:44[ 1]     6:40[ 1]     2:56[ 1]     0:18[ 1] 
M21E
9709m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.59\352m    4.60\709m    5.61\709m    6.71\684m    7.62\469m    8.63\707m    9.64\364m   10.65\208m   11.67\355m   12.70\610m   13.71\380m   14.72\403m   15.76\843m   16.80\352m   17.75\134m   18.81\363m   19.73\291m   20.74\177m   21.77\242m   22.58\323m   23.78\475m   F.  
   1. Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 Estonia         00:46.35   00:46.35     1:17( 1)     2:36( 1)     4:34( 1)     8:10( 1)    10:45( 1)    14:02( 1)    16:26( 1)    19:55( 1)    21:51( 1)    22:58( 1)    25:32( 1)    28:14( 1)    29:23( 1)    30:52( 1)    34:33( 1)    36:01( 1)    36:57( 1)    38:13( 1)    40:23( 1)    41:34( 1)    43:02( 1)    44:44( 1)    46:24( 1)    46:35( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:17[ 1]     1:19[ 3]     1:58[ 2]     3:36[ 1]     2:35[ 5]     3:17[ 7]     2:24[ 3]     3:29[ 2]     1:56[ 2]     1:07[ 7]     2:34[ 3]     2:42[ 1]     1:09[ 2]     1:29[ 2]     3:41[ 3]     1:28[ 1]     0:56[ 1]     1:16[ 1]     2:10[ 5]     1:11[ 2]     1:28[ 9]     1:42[ 9]     1:40[ 4]     0:11[ 5] 
   2. Margus Hallik                  LUS                  Estonia         00:46.59      +0:24     1:36( 7)     2:55( 4)     4:48( 2)     8:50( 4)    11:25( 4)    14:37( 3)    16:59( 3)    20:31( 2)    22:35( 2)    23:29( 2)    25:53( 2)    28:41( 2)    29:53( 2)    31:34( 2)    35:14( 2)    36:42( 2)    37:39( 2)    39:05( 2)    41:11( 2)    42:19( 2)    43:31( 2)    45:09( 2)    46:48( 2)    46:59( 2)  
                                                                                                  1:36[ 7]     1:19[ 3]     1:53[ 1]     4:02[10]     2:35[ 5]     3:12[ 3]     2:22[ 2]     3:32[ 3]     2:04[ 7]     0:54[ 1]     2:24[ 2]     2:48[ 2]     1:12[ 4]     1:41[ 6]     3:40[ 2]     1:28[ 1]     0:57[ 3]     1:26[ 6]     2:06[ 1]     1:08[ 1]     1:12[ 1]     1:38[ 2]     1:39[ 2]     0:11[ 5] 
   3. Vitalijus Petrulis             Perkunas             Lithuania       00:48.53      +2:18     1:41( 9)     3:13(12)     6:26(19)    10:26(13)    12:53(12)    15:50(10)    18:06(10)    21:25( 7)    23:40( 7)    24:36( 7)    27:17( 7)    30:10( 5)    31:25( 5)    32:51( 4)    36:22( 3)    38:12( 3)    39:13( 3)    40:32( 3)    42:51( 3)    44:10( 3)    45:29( 3)    47:08( 3)    48:43( 3)    48:53( 3)  
                                                                                                  1:41[ 9]     1:32[11]     3:13[25]     4:00[ 9]     2:27[ 1]     2:57[ 1]     2:16[ 1]     3:19[ 1]     2:15[11]     0:56[ 2]     2:41[ 7]     2:53[ 5]     1:15[ 7]     1:26[ 1]     3:31[ 1]     1:50[22]     1:01[ 8]     1:19[ 2]     2:19[11]     1:19[ 7]     1:19[ 2]     1:39[ 5]     1:35[ 1]     0:10[ 1] 
   4. Tarvo Klaasimäe                OK Ilves             Estonia         00:49.20      +2:45     1:21( 2)     2:43( 2)     4:54( 3)     9:01( 6)    11:51( 8)    15:23( 8)    17:48( 8)    22:05(10)    24:03(10)    25:08( 9)    27:26( 9)    30:17( 7)    31:28( 6)    33:09( 7)    37:05( 7)    38:34( 6)    39:34( 5)    40:59( 5)    43:07( 4)    44:28( 4)    45:50( 4)    47:28( 4)    49:09( 4)    49:20( 4)  
                                                                                                  1:21[ 2]     1:22[ 6]     2:11[ 6]     4:07[12]     2:50[13]     3:32[11]     2:25[ 5]     4:17[15]     1:58[ 4]     1:05[ 6]     2:18[ 1]     2:51[ 3]     1:11[ 3]     1:41[ 6]     3:56[12]     1:29[ 4]     1:00[ 6]     1:25[ 5]     2:08[ 2]     1:21[ 9]     1:22[ 7]     1:38[ 2]     1:41[ 5]     0:11[ 5] 
   5. Andrej Gerasimov               IGTISA-Perkunas      Lithuania       00:49.45      +3:10     1:36( 7)     3:04( 8)     5:08( 6)     8:46( 3)    11:24( 3)    14:37( 3)    17:02( 4)    21:16( 6)    23:12( 4)    24:11( 3)    27:14( 4)    30:09( 4)    31:24( 4)    33:02( 6)    36:56( 6)    38:38( 7)    39:38( 7)    40:58( 4)    43:22( 5)    44:44( 6)    46:05( 6)    47:47( 5)    49:35( 5)    49:45( 5)  
                                                                                                  1:36[ 7]     1:28[10]     2:04[ 3]     3:38[ 2]     2:38[ 7]     3:13[ 4]     2:25[ 5]     4:14[14]     1:56[ 2]     0:59[ 3]     3:03[16]     2:55[ 6]     1:15[ 7]     1:38[ 5]     3:54[10]     1:42[13]     1:00[ 6]     1:20[ 4]     2:24[12]     1:22[10]     1:21[ 4]     1:42[ 9]     1:48[14]     0:10[ 1] 
   6. Raul Kudre                     Peko                 Estonia         00:49.51      +3:16     1:22( 3)     2:57( 6)     5:07( 5)     9:01( 6)    11:32( 5)    14:45( 5)    17:26( 5)    21:10( 5)    23:34( 6)    24:34( 5)    27:14( 4)    30:13( 6)    31:28( 6)    33:01( 5)    36:45( 5)    38:18( 4)    39:21( 4)    41:16( 7)    43:26( 6)    44:39( 5)    46:00( 5)    47:55( 6)    49:40( 6)    49:51( 6)  
                                                                                                  1:22[ 3]     1:35[14]     2:10[ 5]     3:54[ 6]     2:31[ 2]     3:13[ 4]     2:41[13]     3:44[ 6]     2:24[14]     1:00[ 4]     2:40[ 6]     2:59[ 8]     1:15[ 7]     1:33[ 3]     3:44[ 4]     1:33[ 8]     1:03[11]     1:55[19]     2:10[ 5]     1:13[ 3]     1:21[ 4]     1:55[19]     1:45[11]     0:11[ 5] 
   7. Egidijus Pilybas               Kopa                 Lithuania       00:49.56      +3:21     1:43(11)     2:59( 7)     5:15( 7)     8:55( 5)    11:37( 6)    14:53( 6)    17:27( 6)    21:09( 4)    23:15( 5)    24:35( 6)    27:16( 6)    30:20( 8)    31:36( 8)    33:35( 9)    37:27( 9)    38:55( 9)    39:51( 8)    41:30( 8)    43:38( 8)    44:55( 8)    46:22( 7)    48:00( 7)    49:45( 7)    49:56( 7)  
                                                                                                  1:43[11]     1:16[ 1]     2:16[ 7]     3:40[ 3]     2:42[ 9]     3:16[ 6]     2:34[ 9]     3:42[ 4]     2:06[ 8]     1:20[15]     2:41[ 7]     3:04[12]     1:16[11]     1:59[14]     3:52[ 8]     1:28[ 1]     0:56[ 1]     1:39[11]     2:08[ 2]     1:17[ 6]     1:27[ 8]     1:38[ 2]     1:45[11]     0:11[ 5] 
   8. Toms Veits                     Purva bridejs        Latvia          00:50.15      +3:40     1:45(14)     3:06( 9)     5:30( 9)     9:25( 9)    12:11( 9)    15:34( 9)    17:58( 9)    21:41( 8)    23:44( 8)    24:45( 8)    27:19( 8)    30:22( 9)    31:36( 8)    33:20( 8)    37:07( 8)    38:38( 7)    39:36( 6)    41:12( 6)    43:28( 7)    44:47( 7)    46:28( 8)    48:10( 8)    49:49( 8)    50:15( 8)  
                                                                                                  1:45[14]     1:21[ 5]     2:24[12]     3:55[ 7]     2:46[10]     3:23[10]     2:24[ 3]     3:43[ 5]     2:03[ 6]     1:01[ 5]     2:34[ 3]     3:03[ 9]     1:14[ 6]     1:44[ 8]     3:47[ 5]     1:31[ 6]     0:58[ 4]     1:36[ 8]     2:16[ 8]     1:19[ 7]     1:41[16]     1:42[ 9]     1:39[ 2]     0:26[26] 
   9. Regimantas Kavaliauskas        Perkunas             Lithuania       00:50.39      +4:04     1:32( 4)     2:50( 3)     4:55( 4)     8:41( 2)    11:12( 2)    14:20( 2)    16:48( 2)    20:39( 3)    23:04( 3)    24:18( 4)    26:56( 3)    29:52( 3)    31:04( 3)    32:38( 3)    36:33( 4)    38:28( 5)    40:18( 9)    41:37( 9)    44:03( 9)    45:30( 9)    46:50( 9)    48:29( 9)    50:14( 9)    50:39( 9)  
                                                                                                  1:32[ 4]     1:18[ 2]     2:05[ 4]     3:46[ 4]     2:31[ 2]     3:08[ 2]     2:28[ 7]     3:51[ 7]     2:25[16]     1:14[11]     2:38[ 5]     2:56[ 7]     1:12[ 4]     1:34[ 4]     3:55[11]     1:55[25]     1:50[27]     1:19[ 2]     2:26[13]     1:27[15]     1:20[ 3]     1:39[ 5]     1:45[11]     0:25[25] 
  10. Even  Toomas                   Peko                 Estonia         00:52.33      +5:58     1:41( 9)     3:08(10)     5:24( 8)     9:12( 8)    11:43( 7)    15:01( 7)    17:39( 7)    22:00( 9)    23:47( 9)    25:12(10)    29:03(11)    32:14(11)    33:22(11)    35:42(11)    39:33(11)    41:02(11)    42:01(11)    43:58(11)    46:06(11)    47:19(10)    49:04(11)    50:41(11)    52:23(11)    52:33(10)  
                                                                                                  1:41[ 9]     1:27[ 9]     2:16[ 7]     3:48[ 5]     2:31[ 2]     3:18[ 8]     2:38[12]     4:21[17]     1:47[ 1]     1:25[17]     3:51[24]     3:11[14]     1:08[ 1]     2:20[25]     3:51[ 7]     1:29[ 4]     0:59[ 5]     1:57[20]     2:08[ 2]     1:13[ 3]     1:45[18]     1:37[ 1]     1:42[ 6]     0:10[ 1] 
  10. Taavi Nurm                     Kobras               Estonia         00:52.33      +5:58     1:44(12)     3:08(10)     5:30( 9)     9:39(10)    12:34(10)    16:06(11)    18:41(11)    22:43(11)    25:03(11)    26:12(11)    28:59(10)    32:02(10)    33:21(10)    35:24(10)    39:13(10)    40:45(10)    41:47(10)    43:30(10)    45:59(10)    47:22(11)    48:53(10)    50:39(10)    52:22(10)    52:33(10)  
                                                                                                  1:44[12]     1:24[ 8]     2:22[11]     4:09[13]     2:55[16]     3:32[11]     2:35[10]     4:02[ 9]     2:20[13]     1:09[ 8]     2:47[10]     3:03[ 9]     1:19[13]     2:03[17]     3:49[ 6]     1:32[ 7]     1:02[10]     1:43[13]     2:29[14]     1:23[11]     1:31[10]     1:46[12]     1:43[ 8]     0:11[ 5] 
  12. Vilius Aleliunas               IGTISA-Perkunas      Lithuania       00:53.42      +7:07     1:32( 4)     2:55( 4)     6:06(14)    10:04(12)    12:42(11)    16:17(12)    18:54(12)    24:22(13)    26:23(13)    27:32(13)    30:33(13)    33:24(12)    34:43(12)    36:42(12)    41:02(13)    42:38(13)    43:39(13)    45:20(12)    47:35(12)    48:49(12)    50:10(12)    51:49(12)    53:31(12)    53:42(12)  
                                                                                                  1:32[ 4]     1:23[ 7]     3:11[24]     3:58[ 8]     2:38[ 7]     3:35[13]     2:37[11]     5:28[21]     2:01[ 5]     1:09[ 8]     3:01[15]     2:51[ 3]     1:19[13]     1:59[14]     4:20[15]     1:36[10]     1:01[ 8]     1:41[12]     2:15[ 7]     1:14[ 5]     1:21[ 4]     1:39[ 5]     1:42[ 6]     0:11[ 5] 
  13. Dainoras Saunorius             IGTISA-Perkunas      Lithuania       00:56.23      +9:48     1:59(20)     3:31(15)     6:13(15)    10:28(14)    13:29(14)    16:48(13)    19:20(13)    23:16(12)    25:26(12)    27:24(12)    30:30(12)    33:33(13)    34:53(13)    36:42(12)    40:42(12)    42:17(12)    43:29(12)    45:40(13)    49:33(13)    50:59(13)    52:34(13)    54:13(13)    55:57(13)    56:23(13)  
                                                                                                  1:59[20]     1:32[11]     2:42[18]     4:15[14]     3:01[17]     3:19[ 9]     2:32[ 8]     3:56[ 8]     2:10[ 9]     1:58[25]     3:06[17]     3:03[ 9]     1:20[15]     1:49[10]     4:00[13]     1:35[ 9]     1:12[17]     2:11[25]     3:53[27]     1:26[13]     1:35[13]     1:39[ 5]     1:44[ 9]     0:26[26] 
  14. Rolandas Backys                Fortuna              Lithuania       00:56.56     +10:21     1:48(15)     3:34(16)     6:14(16)    10:44(15)    13:31(15)    17:09(14)    19:56(14)    24:30(15)    26:44(14)    28:08(14)    31:20(14)    34:52(14)    36:15(15)    38:01(14)    42:11(14)    44:08(14)    45:16(14)    46:59(14)    49:42(14)    51:14(14)    53:03(14)    54:54(14)    56:46(14)    56:56(14)  
                                                                                                  1:48[15]     1:46[16]     2:40[16]     4:30[15]     2:47[11]     3:38[14]     2:47[17]     4:34[19]     2:14[10]     1:24[16]     3:12[19]     3:32[20]     1:23[19]     1:46[ 9]     4:10[14]     1:57[26]     1:08[14]     1:43[13]     2:43[19]     1:32[19]     1:49[22]     1:51[15]     1:52[17]     0:10[ 1] 
  15. Priit Rooden                                        Estonia         00:57.48     +11:13     1:59(20)     3:45(18)     6:02(13)    10:56(16)    13:49(16)    17:38(15)    20:21(15)    24:25(14)    27:32(15)    28:50(15)    31:32(15)    34:55(15)    36:10(14)    38:03(15)    42:26(15)    44:13(15)    45:18(15)    47:39(15)    49:57(15)    52:27(15)    54:00(15)    55:52(15)    57:36(15)    57:48(15)  
                                                                                                  1:59[20]     1:46[16]     2:17[ 9]     4:54[17]     2:53[15]     3:49[18]     2:43[14]     4:04[10]     3:07[26]     1:18[12]     2:42[ 9]     3:23[18]     1:15[ 7]     1:53[12]     4:23[17]     1:47[16]     1:05[12]     2:21[29]     2:18[10]     2:30[28]     1:33[12]     1:52[16]     1:44[ 9]     0:12[13] 
  16. Tõnis Jürimäe                  Ilves                Estonia         00:59.09     +12:34     1:35( 6)     3:26(13)     5:57(12)    11:53(20)    14:56(20)    18:45(19)    21:29(18)    25:40(17)    28:19(17)    30:16(20)    33:06(19)    36:47(19)    38:07(19)    39:57(18)    44:19(18)    46:06(18)    47:33(18)    49:03(17)    51:37(16)    53:20(16)    54:56(16)    57:04(16)    58:58(17)    59:09(16)  
                                                                                                  1:35[ 6]     1:51[18]     2:31[13]     5:56[26]     3:03[19]     3:49[18]     2:44[15]     4:11[13]     2:39[21]     1:57[24]     2:50[11]     3:41[22]     1:20[15]     1:50[11]     4:22[16]     1:47[16]     1:27[23]     1:30[ 7]     2:34[15]     1:43[21]     1:36[14]     2:08[26]     1:54[18]     0:11[ 5] 
  17. Danielius Pralgauskis          Takas                Lithuania       00:59.24     +12:49     2:07(26)     3:40(17)     6:21(17)    11:13(17)    14:05(17)    18:30(17)    21:15(16)    25:23(16)    28:00(16)    29:26(16)    32:32(16)    35:37(16)    36:58(16)    39:19(16)    43:55(17)    45:44(17)    47:22(17)    49:23(18)    52:01(17)    53:29(17)    55:12(17)    57:06(17)    58:57(16)    59:24(17)  
                                                                                                  2:07[26]     1:33[13]     2:41[17]     4:52[16]     2:52[14]     4:25[26]     2:45[16]     4:08[11]     2:37[19]     1:26[18]     3:06[17]     3:05[13]     1:21[17]     2:21[26]     4:36[22]     1:49[20]     1:38[26]     2:01[22]     2:38[17]     1:28[16]     1:43[17]     1:54[17]     1:51[15]     0:27[29] 
  18. Petras Andrašiunas             Sakas                Lithuania       01:00.28     +13:53     2:09(28)     4:00(22)     6:49(22)    12:33(23)    15:22(22)    19:01(21)    21:54(21)    27:44(22)    30:15(22)    31:58(22)    34:58(21)    38:17(21)    39:34(21)    41:32(21)    46:01(21)    47:45(21)    48:53(21)    50:31(21)    53:08(19)    54:39(19)    56:26(19)    58:20(19)    60:15(18)    60:28(18)  
                                                                                                  2:09[28]     1:51[18]     2:49[20]     5:44[25]     2:49[12]     3:39[15]     2:53[20]     5:50[25]     2:31[17]     1:43[20]     3:00[14]     3:19[15]     1:17[12]     1:58[13]     4:29[20]     1:44[15]     1:08[14]     1:38[ 9]     2:37[16]     1:31[17]     1:47[20]     1:54[17]     1:55[19]     0:13[19] 
  19. Kaarel Kallas                                       Estonia         01:00.45     +14:10     1:57(18)     3:57(21)     6:43(21)    11:45(19)    14:46(19)    18:39(18)    21:31(19)    26:25(20)    28:49(20)    30:08(19)    33:00(18)    36:40(18)    38:04(18)    40:11(19)    44:39(19)    46:21(19)    47:35(19)    49:32(19)    52:14(18)    54:04(18)    55:53(18)    57:41(18)    60:32(19)    60:45(19)  
                                                                                                  1:57[18]     2:00[23]     2:46[19]     5:02[19]     3:01[17]     3:53[20]     2:52[19]     4:54[20]     2:24[14]     1:19[14]     2:52[12]     3:40[21]     1:24[22]     2:07[21]     4:28[19]     1:42[13]     1:14[19]     1:57[20]     2:42[18]     1:50[23]     1:49[22]     1:48[13]     2:51[30]     0:13[19] 
  20. Dalius Boguška                 Levuo                Lithuania       01:01.24     +14:49     1:44(12)     3:29(14)     5:50(11)     9:56(11)    13:09(13)    18:56(20)    21:45(20)    26:03(19)    28:20(18)    29:30(17)    32:45(17)    36:04(17)    37:27(17)    39:30(17)    43:23(16)    45:11(16)    46:23(16)    48:31(16)    54:36(22)    56:01(21)    57:32(21)    59:21(20)    61:12(20)    61:24(20)  
                                                                                                  1:44[12]     1:45[15]     2:21[10]     4:06[11]     3:13[22]     5:47[30]     2:49[18]     4:18[16]     2:17[12]     1:10[10]     3:15[20]     3:19[15]     1:23[19]     2:03[17]     3:53[ 9]     1:48[18]     1:12[17]     2:08[24]     6:05[30]     1:25[12]     1:31[10]     1:49[14]     1:51[15]     0:12[13] 
  21. Andreas Kraas                  EKJ SK               Estonia         01:01.57     +15:22     2:06(24)     4:07(25)     6:38(20)    11:57(21)    15:09(21)    19:16(22)    22:18(22)    26:27(21)    29:06(21)    31:24(21)    35:15(22)    38:34(22)    40:01(22)    42:09(22)    46:56(22)    48:36(22)    49:47(22)    51:38(22)    53:54(20)    55:25(20)    57:30(20)    59:40(21)    61:45(21)    61:57(21)  
                                                                                                  2:06[24]     2:01[24]     2:31[13]     5:19[22]     3:12[21]     4:07[21]     3:02[23]     4:09[12]     2:39[21]     2:18[28]     3:51[24]     3:19[15]     1:27[23]     2:08[22]     4:47[24]     1:40[11]     1:11[16]     1:51[18]     2:16[ 8]     1:31[17]     2:05[25]     2:10[27]     2:05[24]     0:12[13] 
  22. Tadas Kazlauskas               Fortuna              Lithuania       01:03.21     +16:46     1:53(16)     3:48(20)     6:24(18)    11:22(18)    14:39(18)    18:26(16)    21:20(17)    25:46(18)    28:42(19)    30:00(18)    33:15(20)    37:12(20)    38:34(20)    40:38(20)    45:02(20)    46:51(20)    48:11(20)    49:49(20)    54:14(21)    57:15(22)    58:51(22)    60:53(22)    62:54(22)    63:21(22)  
                                                                                                  1:53[16]     1:55[21]     2:36[15]     4:58[18]     3:17[24]     3:47[16]     2:54[21]     4:26[18]     2:56[25]     1:18[12]     3:15[20]     3:57[27]     1:22[18]     2:04[19]     4:24[18]     1:49[20]     1:20[21]     1:38[ 9]     4:25[28]     3:01[30]     1:36[14]     2:02[21]     2:01[23]     0:27[29] 
  23. Remigijus Masilionis           Fortuna              Lithuania       01:04.44     +18:09     2:07(26)     4:18(28)     7:25(27)    13:36(27)    16:43(26)    20:53(25)    24:00(24)    29:35(23)    32:06(23)    33:55(23)    36:51(23)    40:38(23)    42:12(23)    44:17(23)    48:51(23)    50:43(23)    51:48(23)    53:59(23)    57:02(23)    58:41(23)    60:28(23)    62:34(23)    64:32(23)    64:44(23)  
                                                                                                  2:07[26]     2:11[28]     3:07[23]     6:11[28]     3:07[20]     4:10[23]     3:07[25]     5:35[22]     2:31[17]     1:49[23]     2:56[13]     3:47[23]     1:34[25]     2:05[20]     4:34[21]     1:52[23]     1:05[12]     2:11[25]     3:03[20]     1:39[20]     1:47[20]     2:06[23]     1:58[20]     0:12[13] 
  24. Regimantas Januškevicius       Fortuna              Lithuania       01:09.04     +22:29     1:53(16)     3:45(18)     7:00(23)    14:36(29)    17:54(28)    21:42(28)    24:41(25)    30:45(26)    33:22(24)    34:51(24)    38:28(24)    41:53(24)    43:16(24)    45:27(24)    50:13(24)    51:53(24)    55:18(24)    57:07(24)    60:17(24)    62:47(24)    64:46(24)    66:52(24)    68:52(24)    69:04(24)  
                                                                                                  1:53[16]     1:52[20]     3:15[27]     7:36[30]     3:18[25]     3:48[17]     2:59[22]     6:04[28]     2:37[19]     1:29[19]     3:37[23]     3:25[19]     1:23[19]     2:11[23]     4:46[23]     1:40[11]     3:25[30]     1:49[17]     3:10[21]     2:30[28]     1:59[24]     2:06[23]     2:00[21]     0:12[13] 
  25. Arturas Bikulc                 Zarasu SM            Lithuania       01:09.30     +22:55     1:57(18)     4:03(23)     7:01(24)    12:16(22)    15:53(23)    20:19(23)    23:25(23)    30:08(24)    33:22(24)    35:09(25)    39:31(25)    43:19(25)    44:52(25)    47:16(25)    52:46(25)    54:52(25)    56:11(25)    57:54(25)    61:15(25)    63:01(25)    65:13(25)    67:18(25)    69:18(25)    69:30(25)  
                                                                                                  1:57[18]     2:06[25]     2:58[21]     5:15[21]     3:37[27]     4:26[27]     3:06[24]     6:43[29]     3:14[27]     1:47[22]     4:22[27]     3:48[24]     1:33[24]     2:24[27]     5:30[28]     2:06[28]     1:19[20]     1:43[13]     3:21[22]     1:46[22]     2:12[26]     2:05[22]     2:00[21]     0:12[13] 
  26. Gediminas Ranonis              Fortuna              Lithuania       01:10.17     +23:42     2:06(24)     4:03(23)     7:17(26)    12:57(26)    18:10(29)    22:25(29)    25:35(29)    31:14(27)    34:09(26)    36:38(26)    40:08(26)    43:57(26)    45:47(26)    48:04(26)    53:06(26)    54:54(26)    56:15(26)    58:00(26)    61:34(26)    63:25(26)    65:48(26)    67:55(26)    70:04(26)    70:17(26)  
                                                                                                  2:06[24]     1:57[22]     3:14[26]     5:40[24]     5:13[30]     4:15[24]     3:10[26]     5:39[24]     2:55[24]     2:29[30]     3:30[22]     3:49[25]     1:50[29]     2:17[24]     5:02[25]     1:48[18]     1:21[22]     1:45[16]     3:34[26]     1:51[24]     2:23[27]     2:07[25]     2:09[25]     0:13[19] 
  27. Mindaugas Kvedaravicius        Levuo                Lithuania       01:15.39     +29:04     1:59(20)     4:09(26)     7:14(25)    12:46(25)    16:28(25)    21:21(27)    25:27(28)    31:27(28)    34:41(28)    36:40(27)    41:48(28)    46:05(28)    47:43(28)    50:22(28)    55:45(27)    57:56(27)    59:31(27)    61:47(27)    65:17(27)    67:36(27)    70:07(27)    72:47(27)    75:24(27)    75:39(27)  
                                                                                                  1:59[20]     2:10[27]     3:05[22]     5:32[23]     3:42[28]     4:53[29]     4:06[29]     6:00[27]     3:14[27]     1:59[26]     5:08[29]     4:17[29]     1:38[27]     2:39[29]     5:23[26]     2:11[29]     1:35[24]     2:16[28]     3:30[23]     2:19[26]     2:31[28]     2:40[30]     2:37[28]     0:15[24] 
  28. Remigijus Arlauskas            IOSK Budakalnis      Lithuania       01:16.59     +30:24     2:03(23)     4:10(27)     7:26(28)    12:38(24)    16:05(24)    20:20(24)    24:41(25)    30:31(25)    34:37(27)    36:59(28)    44:20(29)    48:32(29)    50:12(29)    52:37(29)    58:03(29)    60:06(29)    61:42(28)    63:57(28)    67:30(28)    69:24(28)    72:04(28)    74:28(28)    76:46(28)    76:59(28)  
                                                                                                  2:03[23]     2:07[26]     3:16[28]     5:12[20]     3:27[26]     4:15[24]     4:21[30]     5:50[25]     4:06[30]     2:22[29]     7:21[30]     4:12[28]     1:40[28]     2:25[28]     5:26[27]     2:03[27]     1:36[25]     2:15[27]     3:33[25]     1:54[25]     2:40[29]     2:24[28]     2:18[27]     0:13[19] 
  29. Edvardas Šcerbavicius          Fortuna              Lithuania       01:17.59     +31:24     2:16(30)     4:28(29)     7:52(29)    13:51(28)    17:04(27)    21:13(26)    25:13(27)    32:45(29)    35:37(29)    37:20(29)    41:11(27)    45:04(27)    46:41(27)    48:40(27)    57:42(28)    59:35(28)    62:22(29)    65:34(29)    70:07(29)    71:33(29)    73:18(29)    75:17(29)    77:33(29)    77:59(29)  
                                                                                                  2:16[30]     2:12[29]     3:24[29]     5:59[27]     3:13[22]     4:09[22]     4:00[28]     7:32[30]     2:52[23]     1:43[20]     3:51[24]     3:53[26]     1:37[26]     1:59[14]     9:02[30]     1:53[24]     2:47[29]     3:12[30]     4:33[29]     1:26[13]     1:45[18]     1:59[20]     2:16[26]     0:26[26] 
  30. Valdas Lelakaitis                                   Lithuania       01:22.17     +35:42     2:12(29)     6:57(30)    11:04(30)    17:59(30)    21:47(30)    26:19(30)    30:05(30)    35:42(30)    39:00(30)    41:06(30)    45:28(30)    50:42(30)    52:40(30)    55:28(30)    61:15(30)    63:42(30)    65:34(30)    67:37(30)    71:08(30)    73:31(30)    76:47(30)    79:19(30)    82:04(30)    82:17(30)  
                                                                                                  2:12[29]     4:45[30]     4:07[30]     6:55[29]     3:48[29]     4:32[28]     3:46[27]     5:37[23]     3:18[29]     2:06[27]     4:22[27]     5:14[30]     1:58[30]     2:48[30]     5:47[29]     2:27[30]     1:52[28]     2:03[23]     3:31[24]     2:23[27]     3:16[30]     2:32[29]     2:45[29]     0:13[19] 
      Risto Kiilberg                 tammed               Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
M35
6379m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m    6.60\937m    7.76\377m    8.61\393m    9.71\684m   10.63\574m   11.73\347m   12.56\192m   13.75\381m   14.64\125m   15.78\234m   F.\57m  
   1. Svajunas Ambrazas              Sakas                Lithuania       00:36.08   00:36.08     1:54( 3)     2:44( 2)     4:40( 3)     6:19( 3)    10:23( 1)    16:22( 2)    18:14( 2)    20:09( 2)    23:45( 2)    26:58( 1)    29:36( 1)    31:22( 1)    33:31( 1)    34:48( 1)    35:55( 1)    36:08( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:54[ 3]     0:50[ 2]     1:56[ 3]     1:39[ 1]     4:04[ 1]     5:59[ 2]     1:52[ 1]     1:55[ 1]     3:36[ 1]     3:13[ 1]     2:38[ 1]     1:46[ 2]     2:09[ 1]     1:17[ 1]     1:07[ 1]     0:13[ 3] 
   2. Romualdas Kazimieraitis        IOSK Budakalnis      Lithuania       00:37.31      +1:23     1:50( 1)     2:37( 1)     4:31( 1)     6:15( 1)    10:37( 3)    16:14( 1)    18:08( 1)    20:03( 1)    23:43( 1)    26:59( 2)    30:08( 2)    31:58( 2)    34:21( 2)    35:50( 2)    37:19( 2)    37:31( 2)  
                                                                                                  1:50[ 1]     0:47[ 1]     1:54[ 2]     1:44[ 3]     4:22[ 3]     5:37[ 1]     1:54[ 2]     1:55[ 1]     3:40[ 3]     3:16[ 2]     3:09[ 2]     1:50[ 3]     2:23[ 3]     1:29[ 2]     1:29[ 2]     0:12[ 1] 
   3. Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 Estonia         00:39.25      +3:17     1:53( 2)     2:50( 3)     4:36( 2)     6:15( 1)    10:27( 2)    16:39( 3)    18:51( 3)    20:49( 3)    24:26( 3)    27:57( 3)    31:12( 3)    33:15( 3)    35:30( 3)    37:31( 3)    39:11( 3)    39:25( 3)  
                                                                                                  1:53[ 2]     0:57[ 3]     1:46[ 1]     1:39[ 1]     4:12[ 2]     6:12[ 3]     2:12[ 4]     1:58[ 3]     3:37[ 2]     3:31[ 3]     3:15[ 3]     2:03[ 4]     2:15[ 2]     2:01[ 7]     1:40[ 5]     0:14[ 5] 
   4. Enn Jaama                                           Estonia         00:48.05     +11:57     2:50( 9)     3:48( 9)     5:52( 6)     7:41( 4)    12:04( 4)    19:42( 4)    21:52( 4)    23:54( 4)    28:28( 4)    32:19( 4)    37:35( 4)    40:13( 4)    44:20( 4)    46:01( 4)    47:49( 4)    48:05( 4)  
                                                                                                  2:50[ 9]     0:58[ 5]     2:04[ 4]     1:49[ 4]     4:23[ 4]     7:38[ 7]     2:10[ 3]     2:02[ 4]     4:34[ 6]     3:51[ 4]     5:16[ 9]     2:38[ 7]     4:07[10]     1:41[ 3]     1:48[ 7]     0:16[10] 
   5. Antanas Paužas                 Dainava              Lithuania       00:49.09     +13:01     2:22( 4)     3:19( 4)     6:46( 9)     8:38( 8)    13:51( 8)    21:02( 5)    24:50( 6)    27:05( 6)    33:06( 9)    36:57( 8)    40:30( 6)    42:10( 6)    45:11( 5)    47:05( 5)    48:56( 5)    49:09( 5)  
                                                                                                  2:22[ 4]     0:57[ 3]     3:27[10]     1:52[ 5]     5:13[ 6]     7:11[ 5]     3:48[10]     2:15[ 7]     6:01[10]     3:51[ 4]     3:33[ 4]     1:40[ 1]     3:01[ 5]     1:54[ 5]     1:51[ 8]     0:13[ 3] 
   6. Andres Aro                     Tammed               Estonia         00:50.22     +14:14     2:43( 8)     3:47( 8)     6:04( 7)     8:13( 6)    13:50( 7)    21:20( 6)    24:09( 5)    26:20( 5)    30:36( 5)    35:00( 5)    39:21( 5)    41:56( 5)    45:39( 6)    47:55( 6)    50:08( 6)    50:22( 6)  
                                                                                                  2:43[ 8]     1:04[ 8]     2:17[ 7]     2:09[ 7]     5:37[ 9]     7:30[ 6]     2:49[ 8]     2:11[ 5]     4:16[ 4]     4:24[ 7]     4:21[ 6]     2:35[ 6]     3:43[ 9]     2:16[ 8]     2:13[ 9]     0:14[ 5] 
   7. Tomas Stankevicius             Perkunas             Lithuania       00:51.08     +15:00     2:34( 6)     3:35( 6)     6:07( 8)     8:29( 7)    13:40( 6)    23:21( 9)    26:02( 9)    28:14( 9)    32:41( 8)    36:47( 6)    41:04( 7)    44:49( 8)    47:30( 8)    49:15( 7)    50:56( 7)    51:08( 7)  
                                                                                                  2:34[ 6]     1:01[ 7]     2:32[ 8]     2:22[ 8]     5:11[ 5]     9:41[ 9]     2:41[ 5]     2:12[ 6]     4:27[ 5]     4:06[ 6]     4:17[ 5]     3:45[10]     2:41[ 4]     1:45[ 4]     1:41[ 6]     0:12[ 1] 
   8. Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  Estonia         00:52.49     +16:41     2:24( 5)     3:32( 5)     5:43( 4)     9:46(10)    15:06( 9)    22:05( 7)    24:52( 7)    27:23( 7)    32:09( 6)    36:47( 6)    41:41( 8)    43:59( 7)    47:15( 7)    50:56( 8)    52:34( 8)    52:49( 8)  
                                                                                                  2:24[ 5]     1:08[ 9]     2:11[ 6]     4:03[10]     5:20[ 8]     6:59[ 4]     2:47[ 7]     2:31[ 8]     4:46[ 7]     4:38[ 8]     4:54[ 7]     2:18[ 5]     3:16[ 7]     3:41[10]     1:38[ 3]     0:15[ 9] 
   9. Vermo Siim                     MARU                 Estonia         00:54.02     +17:54     2:40( 7)     3:38( 7)     5:48( 5)     7:53( 5)    13:10( 5)    22:12( 8)    25:01( 8)    27:35( 8)    32:33( 7)    37:25( 9)    44:14( 9)    47:06( 9)    50:13( 9)    52:10( 9)    53:48( 9)    54:02( 9)  
                                                                                                  2:40[ 7]     0:58[ 5]     2:10[ 5]     2:05[ 6]     5:17[ 7]     9:02[ 8]     2:49[ 8]     2:34[ 9]     4:58[ 8]     4:52[ 9]     6:49[10]     2:52[ 9]     3:07[ 6]     1:57[ 6]     1:38[ 3]     0:14[ 5] 
  10. Devis Žilovas                  Takas                Lithuania       00:58.06     +21:58     3:00(10)     4:18(10)     6:56(10)     9:28( 9)    15:27(10)    25:22(10)    28:07(10)    30:49(10)    36:08(10)    41:44(10)    46:57(10)    49:45(10)    53:07(10)    55:26(10)    57:52(10)    58:06(10)  
                                                                                                  3:00[10]     1:18[10]     2:38[ 9]     2:32[ 9]     5:59[10]     9:55[10]     2:45[ 6]     2:42[10]     5:19[ 9]     5:36[10]     5:13[ 8]     2:48[ 8]     3:22[ 8]     2:19[ 9]     2:26[10]     0:14[ 5] 
      Darius Kalvaitis               IOSK Budakalnis      Lithuania       DNS                  
                                                                                              
M40
6129m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.67\465m    2.70\610m    3.71\380m    4.61\684m    5.76\393m    6.80\352m    7.75\134m    8.81\363m    9.62\609m   10.59\648m   11.73\211m   12.74\177m   13.77\242m   14.58\323m   15.78\475m   F.\57m  
   1. Heigo Põld                     Rae                  Estonia         00:35.18   00:35.18     2:52( 4)     6:31( 3)     7:52( 2)    11:38( 2)    13:25( 2)    15:07( 2)    16:10( 2)    18:05( 2)    21:23( 2)    24:32( 2)    27:37( 1)    29:11( 1)    30:56( 1)    32:48( 1)    35:06( 1)    35:18( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:52[ 4]     3:39[ 3]     1:21[ 1]     3:46[ 2]     1:47[ 1]     1:42[ 1]     1:03[ 1]     1:55[ 2]     3:18[ 4]     3:09[ 1]     3:05[ 3]     1:34[ 1]     1:45[ 2]     1:52[ 1]     2:18[ 5]     0:12[ 1] 
   2. Olav Karu                      Rakv                 Estonia         00:36.21      +1:03     2:51( 3)     6:30( 2)     7:55( 3)    11:50( 3)    13:41( 3)    15:45( 3)    17:03( 3)    19:14( 3)    22:10( 3)    25:25( 3)    28:20( 2)    30:10( 2)    32:12( 2)    34:10( 2)    36:07( 2)    36:21( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:51[ 3]     3:39[ 3]     1:25[ 4]     3:55[ 3]     1:51[ 3]     2:04[ 6]     1:18[ 3]     2:11[ 3]     2:56[ 1]     3:15[ 3]     2:55[ 2]     1:50[ 4]     2:02[ 3]     1:58[ 3]     1:57[ 2]     0:14[ 3] 
   3. Jüri Pärnik                    Peko                 Estonia         00:37.25      +2:07     2:24( 1)     5:28( 1)     6:50( 1)    10:33( 1)    12:23( 1)    14:07( 1)    15:17( 1)    16:56( 1)    20:39( 1)    23:52( 1)    29:14( 3)    30:56( 3)    33:26( 4)    35:22( 4)    37:13( 3)    37:25( 3)  
                                                                                                  2:24[ 1]     3:04[ 1]     1:22[ 2]     3:43[ 1]     1:50[ 2]     1:44[ 2]     1:10[ 2]     1:39[ 1]     3:43[ 7]     3:13[ 2]     5:22[ 9]     1:42[ 3]     2:30[ 4]     1:56[ 2]     1:51[ 1]     0:12[ 1] 
   4. Sixten Sild                    Võru                 Estonia         00:39.26      +4:08     2:43( 2)     6:34( 4)     7:58( 4)    12:05( 4)    14:10( 4)    16:05( 4)    17:50( 5)    20:24( 5)    23:28( 5)    27:15( 5)    30:09( 5)    31:48( 5)    34:34( 5)    36:45( 5)    39:12( 4)    39:26( 4)  
                                                                                                  2:43[ 2]     3:51[ 5]     1:24[ 3]     4:07[ 5]     2:05[ 5]     1:55[ 3]     1:45[ 7]     2:34[ 7]     3:04[ 2]     3:47[ 6]     2:54[ 1]     1:39[ 2]     2:46[ 6]     2:11[ 6]     2:27[ 6]     0:14[ 3] 
   5. Inno Ling                      Lehola               Estonia         00:40.30      +5:12     3:06( 5)     6:41( 5)     8:12( 5)    12:15( 5)    14:15( 5)    16:15( 5)    17:38( 4)    20:07( 4)    23:12( 4)    26:33( 4)    29:39( 4)    31:33( 4)    33:16( 3)    35:20( 3)    40:14( 5)    40:30( 5)  
                                                                                                  3:06[ 5]     3:35[ 2]     1:31[ 5]     4:03[ 4]     2:00[ 4]     2:00[ 5]     1:23[ 4]     2:29[ 5]     3:05[ 3]     3:21[ 4]     3:06[ 4]     1:54[ 5]     1:43[ 1]     2:04[ 5]     4:54[ 9]     0:16[ 6] 
   6. Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  Estonia         00:45.21     +10:03     3:07( 6)     7:23( 6)     9:03( 6)    13:50( 6)    16:13( 6)    18:09( 6)    19:33( 6)    22:18( 6)    25:57( 6)    31:15( 6)    35:36( 6)    37:45( 6)    40:27( 6)    42:48( 6)    44:55( 6)    45:21( 6)  
                                                                                                  3:07[ 6]     4:16[ 6]     1:40[ 7]     4:47[ 7]     2:23[ 8]     1:56[ 4]     1:24[ 5]     2:45[ 8]     3:39[ 5]     5:18[ 9]     4:21[ 6]     2:09[ 6]     2:42[ 5]     2:21[ 7]     2:07[ 3]     0:26[ 7] 
   7. Ülo Viru                       Orvand               Estonia         00:48.47     +13:29     3:35( 7)     8:07( 7)     9:48( 7)    14:42( 7)    17:10( 7)    20:22( 7)    21:58( 7)    24:30( 7)    28:09( 7)    32:09( 7)    36:53( 7)    39:25( 7)    43:14( 7)    45:40( 7)    48:18( 7)    48:47( 7)  
                                                                                                  3:35[ 7]     4:32[ 9]     1:41[ 8]     4:54[ 8]     2:28[ 9]     3:12[ 9]     1:36[ 6]     2:32[ 6]     3:39[ 5]     4:00[ 7]     4:44[ 8]     2:32[ 9]     3:49[ 9]     2:26[ 8]     2:38[ 7]     0:29[ 8] 
   8. Sergei Shved                   SRD                  Estonia         00:50.21     +15:03     4:01( 8)     8:27( 8)    10:20( 8)    15:48( 8)    18:07( 8)    20:25( 8)    22:32( 8)    25:52( 8)    30:04( 8)    34:16( 8)    38:41( 8)    41:09( 8)    44:45( 8)    47:12( 8)    49:52( 8)    50:21( 8)  
                                                                                                  4:01[ 8]     4:26[ 8]     1:53[ 9]     5:28[ 9]     2:19[ 7]     2:18[ 7]     2:07[ 8]     3:20[ 9]     4:12[ 8]     4:12[ 8]     4:25[ 7]     2:28[ 8]     3:36[ 8]     2:27[ 9]     2:40[ 8]     0:29[ 8] 
   9. Tenno Alamaa                   Orvand               Estonia         00:51.30     +16:12    10:17( 9)    14:33( 9)    16:07( 9)    20:44( 9)    22:55( 9)    25:21( 9)    27:55( 9)    30:14( 9)    34:28( 9)    37:58( 9)    41:26( 9)    43:52( 9)    47:08( 9)    49:08( 9)    51:16( 9)    51:30( 9)  
                                                                                                 10:17[ 9]     4:16[ 6]     1:34[ 6]     4:37[ 6]     2:11[ 6]     2:26[ 8]     2:34[ 9]     2:19[ 4]     4:14[ 9]     3:30[ 5]     3:28[ 5]     2:26[ 7]     3:16[ 7]     2:00[ 4]     2:08[ 4]     0:14[ 3] 
M45
6129m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.67\465m    2.70\610m    3.71\380m    4.61\684m    5.76\393m    6.80\352m    7.75\134m    8.81\363m    9.62\609m   10.59\648m   11.73\211m   12.74\177m   13.77\242m   14.58\323m   15.78\475m   F.\57m  
   1. Martti Parve                   Peko                 Estonia         00:38.35   00:38.35     2:26( 1)     6:03( 1)     7:30( 1)    11:47( 1)    14:14( 2)    16:01( 2)    17:32( 1)    19:25( 1)    22:02( 1)    25:19( 1)    29:17( 1)    30:45( 1)    33:23( 1)    35:20( 1)    38:07( 1)    38:35( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:26[ 1]     3:37[ 1]     1:27[ 2]     4:17[ 2]     2:27[ 5]     1:47[ 1]     1:31[ 2]     1:53[ 1]     2:37[ 2]     3:17[ 1]     3:58[ 6]     1:28[ 1]     2:38[ 3]     1:57[ 1]     2:47[ 5]     0:28[ 6] 
   2. Mart Külvik                                         Estonia         00:38.51      +0:16     2:56( 3)     6:35( 2)     8:01( 2)    11:48( 2)    13:39( 1)    15:28( 1)    18:09( 2)    20:41( 2)    23:16( 2)    27:38( 2)    30:53( 2)    32:32( 2)    34:42( 2)    36:41( 2)    38:40( 2)    38:51( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:56[ 3]     3:39[ 2]     1:26[ 1]     3:47[ 1]     1:51[ 1]     1:49[ 2]     2:41[ 6]     2:32[ 5]     2:35[ 1]     4:22[ 5]     3:15[ 1]     1:39[ 2]     2:10[ 1]     1:59[ 2]     1:59[ 1]     0:11[ 1] 
   3. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               Estonia         00:42.31      +3:56     3:14( 5)     7:08( 4)     8:46( 4)    13:24( 4)    15:28( 4)    17:30( 4)    19:01( 3)    22:10( 4)    25:13( 3)    29:01( 3)    32:41( 3)    35:00( 3)    37:59( 3)    40:08( 3)    42:18( 3)    42:31( 3)  
                                                                                                  3:14[ 5]     3:54[ 3]     1:38[ 3]     4:38[ 3]     2:04[ 3]     2:02[ 4]     1:31[ 2]     3:09[ 6]     3:03[ 3]     3:48[ 2]     3:40[ 5]     2:19[ 5]     2:59[ 5]     2:09[ 3]     2:10[ 3]     0:13[ 2] 
   4. Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 Estonia         00:43.37      +5:02     2:54( 2)     6:57( 3)     8:35( 3)    13:15( 3)    15:21( 3)    17:27( 3)    19:59( 5)    22:22( 5)    26:25( 5)    30:14( 5)    33:45( 5)    35:56( 4)    38:40( 4)    41:16( 4)    43:24( 4)    43:37( 4)  
                                                                                                  2:54[ 2]     4:03[ 4]     1:38[ 3]     4:40[ 4]     2:06[ 4]     2:06[ 5]     2:32[ 5]     2:23[ 4]     4:03[ 4]     3:49[ 3]     3:31[ 3]     2:11[ 4]     2:44[ 4]     2:36[ 4]     2:08[ 2]     0:13[ 2] 
   5. Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 Estonia         00:47.13      +8:38     3:09( 4)     7:25( 5)     9:03( 5)    13:56( 5)    15:59( 5)    18:00( 5)    19:27( 4)    21:40( 3)    25:44( 4)    29:40( 4)    33:14( 4)    39:22( 5)    41:42( 5)    44:37( 5)    46:59( 5)    47:13( 5)  
                                                                                                  3:09[ 4]     4:16[ 5]     1:38[ 3]     4:53[ 5]     2:03[ 2]     2:01[ 3]     1:27[ 1]     2:13[ 3]     4:04[ 5]     3:56[ 4]     3:34[ 4]     6:08[ 6]     2:20[ 2]     2:55[ 5]     2:22[ 4]     0:14[ 4] 
   6. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 Estonia         00:53.13     +14:38     4:02( 6)     9:12( 6)    11:05( 6)    16:52( 6)    19:19( 6)    21:51( 6)    23:47( 6)    25:51( 6)    30:14( 6)    35:02( 6)    38:23( 6)    40:28( 6)    45:51( 6)    49:57( 6)    52:59( 6)    53:13( 6)  
                                                                                                  4:02[ 6]     5:10[ 6]     1:53[ 6]     5:47[ 6]     2:27[ 5]     2:32[ 6]     1:56[ 4]     2:04[ 2]     4:23[ 6]     4:48[ 6]     3:21[ 2]     2:05[ 3]     5:23[ 6]     4:06[ 6]     3:02[ 6]     0:14[ 4] 
M50
5910m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m    6.60\937m    7.61\709m    8.71\684m    9.72\403m   10.63\369m   11.67\250m   12.78\420m   F.\57m  
   1. Toivo  Toomas                  Peko                 Estonia         00:36.23   00:36.23     2:14( 2)     3:13( 1)     5:25( 2)     7:14( 1)    11:41( 1)    18:50( 2)    22:11( 2)    26:13( 2)    28:32( 2)    31:33( 2)    34:02( 2)    36:08( 1)    36:23( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:14[ 2]     0:59[ 1]     2:12[ 2]     1:49[ 1]     4:27[ 2]     7:09[ 2]     3:21[ 2]     4:02[ 2]     2:19[ 2]     3:01[ 1]     2:29[ 1]     2:06[ 1]     0:15[ 3] 
   2. Paulis Briconoks               OK Kapa              Latvia          00:36.29      +0:06     2:12( 1)     3:19( 2)     5:18( 1)     7:20( 2)    11:46( 2)    18:28( 1)    21:39( 1)    25:36( 1)    27:36( 1)    31:21( 1)    33:58( 1)    36:16( 2)    36:29( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:12[ 1]     1:07[ 3]     1:59[ 1]     2:02[ 2]     4:26[ 1]     6:42[ 1]     3:11[ 1]     3:57[ 1]     2:00[ 1]     3:45[ 3]     2:37[ 2]     2:18[ 2]     0:13[ 1] 
   3. Kalle Ojasoo                   Kobras               Estonia         00:42.33      +6:10     2:29( 3)     3:33( 3)     5:49( 3)     9:48( 4)    14:34( 3)    21:49( 3)    25:19( 3)    29:53( 3)    32:26( 3)    37:02( 3)    39:56( 3)    42:20( 3)    42:33( 3)  
                                                                                                  2:29[ 3]     1:04[ 2]     2:16[ 3]     3:59[ 6]     4:46[ 3]     7:15[ 3]     3:30[ 3]     4:34[ 4]     2:33[ 4]     4:36[ 5]     2:54[ 3]     2:24[ 3]     0:13[ 1] 
   4. Sulev Tuude                    West                 Estonia         00:47.29     +11:06     2:42( 4)     3:51( 4)     6:56( 5)    10:08( 5)    16:06( 5)    24:34( 4)    28:45( 4)    33:09( 4)    36:36( 4)    41:28( 4)    44:41( 4)    47:13( 4)    47:29( 4)  
                                                                                                  2:42[ 4]     1:09[ 5]     3:05[ 5]     3:12[ 4]     5:58[ 5]     8:28[ 4]     4:11[ 4]     4:24[ 3]     3:27[ 6]     4:52[ 6]     3:13[ 6]     2:32[ 4]     0:16[ 5] 
   5. Rein Rooni                     Orvand               Estonia         00:49.18     +12:55     2:55( 5)     4:03( 5)     6:34( 4)     8:52( 3)    14:40( 4)    26:22( 5)    31:31( 5)    37:00( 5)    39:23( 5)    42:45( 5)    45:47( 5)    49:03( 5)    49:18( 5)  
                                                                                                  2:55[ 5]     1:08[ 4]     2:31[ 4]     2:18[ 3]     5:48[ 4]    11:42[ 6]     5:09[ 6]     5:29[ 5]     2:23[ 3]     3:22[ 2]     3:02[ 5]     3:16[ 5]     0:15[ 3] 
   6. Tiit Olju                      Orvand               Estonia         00:56.25     +20:02     3:44( 6)     5:05( 6)     8:31( 6)    12:08( 6)    20:00( 6)    31:02( 6)    35:56( 6)    42:08( 6)    45:07( 6)    49:06( 6)    52:07( 6)    56:08( 6)    56:25( 6)  
                                                                                                  3:44[ 6]     1:21[ 6]     3:26[ 6]     3:37[ 5]     7:52[ 6]    11:02[ 5]     4:54[ 5]     6:12[ 6]     2:59[ 5]     3:59[ 4]     3:01[ 4]     4:01[ 6]     0:17[ 6] 
      Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
M55
5910m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m    6.60\937m    7.61\709m    8.71\684m    9.72\403m   10.63\369m   11.67\250m   12.78\420m   F.\57m  
   1. Nikolai Järveoja               Kobras               Estonia         00:41.34   00:41.34     2:35( 1)     3:32( 1)     5:51( 1)     7:50( 1)    13:11( 1)    20:59( 1)    24:45( 1)    29:54( 1)    32:48( 1)    36:19( 1)    39:00( 1)    41:20( 1)    41:34( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:35[ 1]     0:57[ 1]     2:19[ 1]     1:59[ 1]     5:21[ 2]     7:48[ 1]     3:46[ 1]     5:09[ 3]     2:54[ 2]     3:31[ 2]     2:41[ 1]     2:20[ 1]     0:14[ 1] 
   2. Harry Veide                    LUS                  Estonia         00:46.06      +4:32     2:58( 2)     4:09( 2)     6:36( 2)     8:48( 2)    14:55( 2)    24:20( 2)    28:39( 2)    33:30( 2)    36:13( 2)    39:49( 2)    43:00( 2)    45:52( 2)    46:06( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:58[ 2]     1:11[ 3]     2:27[ 2]     2:12[ 2]     6:07[ 3]     9:25[ 2]     4:19[ 3]     4:51[ 1]     2:43[ 1]     3:36[ 3]     3:11[ 3]     2:52[ 2]     0:14[ 1] 
   3. Mati Karp                      Tempo                Estonia         00:49.30      +7:56     4:28( 4)     5:36( 3)     8:08( 3)    12:15( 4)    17:35( 4)    27:24( 3)    31:42( 3)    36:38( 3)    39:39( 3)    42:58( 3)    45:51( 3)    49:12( 3)    49:30( 3)  
                                                                                                  4:28[ 4]     1:08[ 2]     2:32[ 3]     4:07[ 5]     5:20[ 1]     9:49[ 3]     4:18[ 2]     4:56[ 2]     3:01[ 3]     3:19[ 1]     2:53[ 2]     3:21[ 3]     0:18[ 4] 
   4. Kestutis Kviecinskas           Dainava              Lithuania       00:52.50     +11:16     3:45( 3)     5:56( 4)     8:44( 4)    11:11( 3)    17:26( 3)    27:26( 4)    32:17( 4)    38:14( 4)    41:32( 4)    45:34( 4)    49:11( 4)    52:35( 4)    52:50( 4)  
                                                                                                  3:45[ 3]     2:11[ 5]     2:48[ 4]     2:27[ 3]     6:15[ 4]    10:00[ 4]     4:51[ 4]     5:57[ 4]     3:18[ 4]     4:02[ 4]     3:37[ 4]     3:24[ 4]     0:15[ 3] 
   5. Vytautas Januškevicius         Fortuna              Lithuania       01:19.49     +38:15     5:26( 5)     7:32( 5)    11:36( 5)    15:20( 5)    23:40( 5)    36:45( 5)    41:39( 5)    48:04( 5)    56:43( 5)    64:06( 5)    68:15( 5)    79:21( 5)    79:49( 5)  
                                                                                                  5:26[ 5]     2:06[ 4]     4:04[ 5]     3:44[ 4]     8:20[ 5]    13:05[ 5]     4:54[ 5]     6:25[ 5]     8:39[ 5]     7:23[ 5]     4:09[ 5]    11:06[ 5]     0:28[ 5] 
M60
5799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m   6.76\1125m    7.61\393m    8.71\684m    9.63\574m   10.67\250m   11.64\348m   12.78\234m   F.\57m  
   1. Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               Estonia         00:38.04   00:38.04     1:48( 1)     4:02( 1)     6:36( 1)     8:27( 1)    13:27( 1)    19:55( 1)    22:15( 1)    26:29( 1)    30:23( 1)    32:52( 1)    35:59( 1)    37:51( 1)    38:04( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:48[ 1]     2:14[ 1]     2:34[ 1]     1:51[ 1]     5:00[ 2]     6:28[ 1]     2:20[ 2]     4:14[ 1]     3:54[ 1]     2:29[ 1]     3:07[ 1]     1:52[ 1]     0:13[ 1] 
   2. Mati Kallemets                 Okas                 Estonia         00:42.15      +4:11     3:07( 2)     5:37( 2)     8:23( 2)    10:45( 2)    15:35( 2)    22:41( 2)    24:54( 2)    29:19( 2)    33:36( 2)    36:49( 2)    39:59( 2)    41:59( 2)    42:15( 2)  
                                                                                                  3:07[ 2]     2:30[ 2]     2:46[ 2]     2:22[ 2]     4:50[ 1]     7:06[ 2]     2:13[ 1]     4:25[ 2]     4:17[ 2]     3:13[ 2]     3:10[ 2]     2:00[ 2]     0:16[ 2] 
   3. Rein Raid                      Kape                 Estonia         01:02.57     +24:53     3:40( 4)     9:35( 5)    13:12( 5)    16:49( 5)    23:32( 5)    34:44( 4)    37:22( 4)    42:44( 3)    50:18( 4)    55:22( 4)    60:25( 3)    62:40( 3)    62:57( 3)  
                                                                                                  3:40[ 4]     5:55[ 5]     3:37[ 4]     3:37[ 4]     6:43[ 4]    11:12[ 3]     2:38[ 3]     5:22[ 3]     7:34[ 4]     5:04[ 3]     5:03[ 3]     2:15[ 3]     0:17[ 3] 
   4. Ants Lindre                    Orvand               Estonia         01:03.28     +25:24     3:14( 3)     7:26( 3)    11:01( 3)    14:01( 3)    21:39( 3)    33:15( 3)    36:23( 3)    42:55( 4)    49:05( 3)    55:13( 3)    60:34( 4)    63:11( 4)    63:28( 4)  
                                                                                                  3:14[ 3]     4:12[ 4]     3:35[ 3]     3:00[ 3]     7:38[ 5]    11:36[ 4]     3:08[ 4]     6:32[ 4]     6:10[ 3]     6:08[ 4]     5:21[ 4]     2:37[ 4]     0:17[ 3] 
      Vello Krohn                    Tammed               Estonia         MP                      4:12( 5)     8:07( 4)    12:29( 4)    16:21( 4)    22:40( 4)  
                                                                                                  4:12[ 5]     3:55[ 3]     4:22[ 5]     3:52[ 5]     6:19[ 3] 
      Agu Koppa                      -                    Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
      Rein Küttim                    Orion                Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
N16
4209m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.79\227m    4.77\241m    5.59\353m    6.71\837m    7.76\745m    8.63\575m    9.67\250m   10.78\420m   F.\57m  
   1. Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 Estonia         00:26.46   00:26.46     2:37( 2)     4:31( 1)     6:51( 2)     8:41( 2)    10:24( 2)    14:37( 1)    18:03( 1)    21:55( 1)    24:17( 1)    26:34( 1)    26:46( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:37[ 2]     1:54[ 1]     2:20[ 4]     1:50[ 1]     1:43[ 1]     4:13[ 1]     3:26[ 1]     3:52[ 1]     2:22[ 1]     2:17[ 2]     0:12[ 1] 
   2. Teele Randman                  Rakv                 Estonia         00:27.51      +1:05     2:18( 1)     4:42( 2)     6:30( 1)     8:27( 1)    10:21( 1)    14:52( 2)    18:30( 2)    22:48( 2)    25:29( 2)    27:38( 2)    27:51( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:18[ 1]     2:24[ 4]     1:48[ 2]     1:57[ 2]     1:54[ 2]     4:31[ 2]     3:38[ 2]     4:18[ 3]     2:41[ 3]     2:09[ 1]     0:13[ 2] 
   3. Kaisa Raudkepp                 Peko                 Estonia         00:30.05      +3:19     2:50( 3)     5:17( 3)     7:36( 3)     9:42( 3)    11:43( 3)    16:25( 3)    20:12( 3)    24:37( 3)    27:17( 3)    29:52( 3)    30:05( 3)  
                                                                                                  2:50[ 3]     2:27[ 5]     2:19[ 3]     2:06[ 3]     2:01[ 4]     4:42[ 3]     3:47[ 3]     4:25[ 5]     2:40[ 2]     2:35[ 5]     0:13[ 2] 
   4. Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 Estonia         00:31.10      +4:24     4:03(15)     6:16( 8)     7:56( 4)    10:41( 4)    12:38( 4)    18:03( 4)    21:51( 4)    25:50( 4)    28:33( 4)    30:55( 4)    31:10( 4)  
                                                                                                  4:03[15]     2:13[ 2]     1:40[ 1]     2:45[ 7]     1:57[ 3]     5:25[ 4]     3:48[ 4]     3:59[ 2]     2:43[ 4]     2:22[ 3]     0:15[ 5] 
   5. Doris Kudre                    Peko                 Estonia         00:34.49      +8:03     3:01( 7)     5:17( 3)     8:19( 5)    11:56( 7)    14:10( 6)    20:42( 7)    24:56( 6)    29:16( 5)    32:09( 5)    34:34( 5)    34:49( 5)  
                                                                                                  3:01[ 7]     2:16[ 3]     3:02[ 9]     3:37[13]     2:14[ 6]     6:32[ 7]     4:14[ 5]     4:20[ 4]     2:53[ 5]     2:25[ 4]     0:15[ 5] 
   6. Gabriele Keinaite              Sietynas-Devyni      Lithuania       00:36.31      +9:45     2:56( 5)     6:05( 7)     8:47( 6)    11:11( 5)    13:23( 5)    19:59( 5)    24:19( 5)    29:58( 6)    33:28( 6)    36:15( 6)    36:31( 6)  
                                                                                                  2:56[ 5]     3:09[ 9]     2:42[ 7]     2:24[ 4]     2:12[ 5]     6:36[ 8]     4:20[ 6]     5:39[ 9]     3:30[ 7]     2:47[ 6]     0:16[10] 
   7. Triinu Rooni                   Orvand               Estonia         00:38.13     +11:27     3:02( 9)     5:45( 5)     8:59( 8)    11:52( 6)    14:12( 7)    20:06( 6)    24:57( 7)    31:11( 7)    34:44( 7)    37:57( 7)    38:13( 7)  
                                                                                                  3:02[ 9]     2:43[ 6]     3:14[11]     2:53[ 9]     2:20[ 8]     5:54[ 5]     4:51[ 9]     6:14[10]     3:33[ 8]     3:13[12]     0:16[10] 
   8. Karolina Šileikaite            Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       00:40.45     +13:59     3:34(11)     6:17( 9)     8:56( 7)    14:48(13)    17:16(13)    24:11(11)    28:54(10)    34:13( 9)    37:36( 8)    40:32( 8)    40:45( 8)  
                                                                                                  3:34[11]     2:43[ 6]     2:39[ 6]     5:52[22]     2:28[10]     6:55[10]     4:43[ 8]     5:19[ 7]     3:23[ 6]     2:56[ 9]     0:13[ 2] 
   9. Madli-Joanna Maidla            Kobras               Estonia         00:41.21     +14:35     2:51( 4)     5:57( 6)     9:54(10)    12:46( 8)    15:20( 8)    22:56( 9)    27:50( 8)    33:25( 8)    38:01( 9)    41:03( 9)    41:21( 9)  
                                                                                                  2:51[ 4]     3:06[ 8]     3:57[15]     2:52[ 8]     2:34[13]     7:36[12]     4:54[10]     5:35[ 8]     4:36[12]     3:02[10]     0:18[15] 
  10. Maria Leping                   Peko                 Estonia         00:42.57     +16:11     3:35(12)     6:53(10)    12:03(16)    14:39(12)    17:08(12)    25:29(14)    29:55(12)    35:12(10)    39:48(10)    42:42(10)    42:57(10)  
                                                                                                  3:35[12]     3:18[11]     5:10[19]     2:36[ 5]     2:29[11]     8:21[14]     4:26[ 7]     5:17[ 6]     4:36[12]     2:54[ 8]     0:15[ 5] 
  11. Ermina Valantinaite            Panevežio r. MKSC    Lithuania       00:44.07     +17:21     2:56( 5)     7:12(13)    10:54(13)    14:30(11)    16:47(11)    23:33(10)    29:00(11)    35:49(11)    40:56(12)    43:46(11)    44:07(11)  
                                                                                                  2:56[ 5]     4:16[17]     3:42[13]     3:36[12]     2:17[ 7]     6:46[ 9]     5:27[14]     6:49[12]     5:07[14]     2:50[ 7]     0:21[20] 
  12. Livita Silvanaviciute          Alytaus SRC          Lithuania       00:44.24     +17:38     3:38(13)     6:54(11)     9:24( 9)    13:17( 9)    15:41( 9)    22:51( 8)    28:34( 9)    35:57(12)    40:15(11)    44:09(12)    44:24(12)  
                                                                                                  3:38[13]     3:16[10]     2:30[ 5]     3:53[16]     2:24[ 9]     7:10[11]     5:43[16]     7:23[15]     4:18[11]     3:54[16]     0:15[ 5] 
  13. Milda Radzivonaite             SM Gaja              Lithuania       00:50.17     +23:31     3:22(10)     7:02(12)    10:13(11)    14:07(10)    16:38(10)    25:27(12)    30:41(13)    42:52(14)    46:46(13)    49:59(13)    50:17(13)  
                                                                                                  3:22[10]     3:40[13]     3:11[10]     3:54[17]     2:31[12]     8:49[15]     5:14[11]    12:11[21]     3:54[ 9]     3:13[12]     0:18[15] 
  14. Sandra Pranskunaite            Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       00:52.50     +26:04     4:10(16)     8:02(16)    11:49(15)    16:26(16)    19:06(14)    25:27(12)    30:44(14)    37:22(13)    49:07(14)    52:35(14)    52:50(14)  
                                                                                                  4:10[16]     3:52[14]     3:47[14]     4:37[18]     2:40[15]     6:21[ 6]     5:17[12]     6:38[11]    11:45[24]     3:28[14]     0:15[ 5] 
  15. Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  Estonia         00:54.03     +27:17     3:01( 7)     7:34(14)    19:57(22)    22:37(19)    25:11(19)    33:23(17)    39:03(17)    46:24(15)    50:36(15)    53:47(15)    54:03(15)  
                                                                                                  3:01[ 7]     4:33[19]    12:23[24]     2:40[ 6]     2:34[13]     8:12[13]     5:40[15]     7:21[13]     4:12[10]     3:11[11]     0:16[10] 
  16. Reda Mockute                   SM Gaja              Lithuania       00:57.38     +30:52     3:52(14)     7:49(15)    10:38(12)    16:24(15)    20:56(16)    33:00(16)    38:25(16)    48:18(16)    53:41(16)    57:21(16)    57:38(16)  
                                                                                                  3:52[14]     3:57[15]     2:49[ 8]     5:46[21]     4:32[21]    12:04[22]     5:25[13]     9:53[18]     5:23[17]     3:40[15]     0:17[13] 
  17. Karina Barabanovaite           SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:00.24     +33:38     4:50(18)     8:28(17)    11:47(14)    15:24(14)    19:11(15)    28:24(15)    36:57(15)    49:31(17)    55:13(17)    60:03(17)    60:24(17)  
                                                                                                  4:50[18]     3:38[12]     3:19[12]     3:37[13]     3:47[18]     9:13[16]     8:33[19]    12:34[22]     5:42[18]     4:50[18]     0:21[20] 
  18. Greta Stankeviciute            Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       01:01.01     +34:15     5:45(19)    10:14(19)    15:29(17)    20:09(18)    23:47(17)    35:32(19)    42:41(18)    51:09(18)    56:27(18)    60:43(18)    61:01(18)  
                                                                                                  5:45[19]     4:29[18]     5:15[20]     4:40[19]     3:38[17]    11:45[21]     7:09[17]     8:28[16]     5:18[16]     4:16[17]     0:18[15] 
  19. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               Estonia         01:05.37     +38:51     4:34(17)    10:18(20)    21:44(23)    24:52(21)    27:50(20)    37:14(20)    44:24(19)    53:10(19)    59:34(19)    65:18(19)    65:37(19)  
                                                                                                  4:34[17]     5:44[21]    11:26[23]     3:08[10]     2:58[16]     9:24[18]     7:10[18]     8:46[17]     6:24[19]     5:44[21]     0:19[18] 
  20. Karolina Lipeikyte             SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:09.22     +42:36     5:55(20)    10:06(18)    15:33(18)    18:51(17)    23:58(18)    34:48(18)    46:08(20)    56:30(20)    63:28(20)    69:03(20)    69:22(20)  
                                                                                                  5:55[20]     4:11[16]     5:27[21]     3:18[11]     5:07[23]    10:50[19]    11:20[23]    10:22[20]     6:58[20]     5:35[19]     0:19[18] 
  21. Ieva Gurviciute                SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:23.06     +56:20     6:57(23)    13:42(23)    18:39(20)    30:23(23)    35:00(23)    47:37(24)    57:30(24)    71:54(24)    77:06(24)    82:49(21)    83:06(21)  
                                                                                                  6:57[23]     6:45[24]     4:57[18]    11:44[23]     4:37[22]    12:37[24]     9:53[22]    14:24[23]     5:12[15]     5:43[20]     0:17[13] 
  22. Veronika Maišelyte             Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       01:23.48     +57:02     6:45(22)    11:27(21)    15:37(19)    31:27(24)    35:43(24)    45:03(23)    57:16(23)    64:38(22)    72:12(22)    83:27(22)    83:48(22)  
                                                                                                  6:45[22]     4:42[20]     4:10[16]    15:50[24]     4:16[20]     9:20[17]    12:13[24]     7:22[14]     7:34[22]    11:15[22]     0:21[20] 
  23. Akvile Koženiauskaite          SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:25.11     +58:25     7:33(24)    13:55(24)    18:40(21)    24:07(20)    28:15(21)    40:49(21)    49:37(21)    59:38(21)    67:37(21)    84:48(23)    85:11(23)  
                                                                                                  7:33[24]     6:22[23]     4:45[17]     5:27[20]     4:08[19]    12:34[23]     8:48[20]    10:01[19]     7:59[23]    17:11[24]     0:23[23] 
  24. Emilija Balciunaite            SM Gaja              Lithuania       01:29.37     +62:51     6:20(21)    12:37(22)    23:50(24)    27:35(22)    33:23(22)    44:28(22)    53:23(22)    68:35(23)    75:38(23)    89:12(24)    89:37(24)  
                                                                                                  6:20[21]     6:17[22]    11:13[22]     3:45[15]     5:48[24]    11:05[20]     8:55[21]    15:12[24]     7:03[21]    13:34[23]     0:25[24] 
N18
5799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m   6.76\1125m    7.61\393m    8.71\684m    9.63\574m   10.67\250m   11.64\348m   12.78\234m   F.\57m  
   1. Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               Estonia         00:35.42   00:35.42     1:53( 1)     3:40( 1)     5:52( 2)     7:45( 1)    12:14( 1)    18:39( 1)    20:43( 1)    24:54( 1)    28:46( 1)    31:07( 1)    34:01( 1)    35:27( 1)    35:42( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:53[ 1]     1:47[ 1]     2:12[ 2]     1:53[ 1]     4:29[ 1]     6:25[ 1]     2:04[ 1]     4:11[ 1]     3:52[ 1]     2:21[ 2]     2:54[ 1]     1:26[ 2]     0:15[ 2] 
   2. Triin Aedmäe                   Kobras               Estonia         00:37.51      +2:09     2:06( 2)     4:09( 2)     5:43( 1)     7:47( 2)    12:39( 2)    19:33( 2)    22:03( 2)    26:57( 2)    30:57( 2)    33:17( 2)    36:16( 2)    37:37( 2)    37:51( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:06[ 2]     2:03[ 2]     1:34[ 1]     2:04[ 2]     4:52[ 2]     6:54[ 2]     2:30[ 2]     4:54[ 2]     4:00[ 2]     2:20[ 1]     2:59[ 2]     1:21[ 1]     0:14[ 1] 
   3. Adele Puusalu                  Kobras               Estonia         00:48.39     +12:57     3:03( 3)     5:22( 3)     8:11( 3)    12:20( 3)    17:41( 3)    26:04( 3)    28:36( 3)    34:02( 3)    38:54( 3)    42:19( 3)    46:11( 3)    48:24( 3)    48:39( 3)  
                                                                                                  3:03[ 3]     2:19[ 3]     2:49[ 4]     4:09[ 3]     5:21[ 3]     8:23[ 3]     2:32[ 3]     5:26[ 3]     4:52[ 3]     3:25[ 3]     3:52[ 4]     2:13[ 4]     0:15[ 2] 
   4. Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 Estonia         00:52.19     +16:37     3:46( 4)     6:33( 4)     9:12( 4)    13:21( 4)    19:46( 4)    28:35( 4)    31:31( 4)    37:27( 4)    43:06( 4)    46:34( 4)    50:01( 4)    52:04( 4)    52:19( 4)  
                                                                                                  3:46[ 4]     2:47[ 4]     2:39[ 3]     4:09[ 3]     6:25[ 4]     8:49[ 4]     2:56[ 4]     5:56[ 4]     5:39[ 4]     3:28[ 4]     3:27[ 3]     2:03[ 3]     0:15[ 2] 
N20
6179m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m    5.59\353m    6.63\485m    7.80\281m    8.61\694m    9.71\684m   10.62\469m   11.72\338m   12.70\491m   13.81\424m   14.73\291m   15.56\192m   16.78\332m   F.\57m  
   1. Gabija Ražaityte               Medeina              Lithuania       00:45.09   00:45.09     2:57( 3)     3:50( 1)     6:00( 1)     8:24( 1)    10:28( 1)    15:01( 1)    17:38( 1)    21:20( 1)    25:44( 1)    29:10( 1)    31:26( 1)    34:40( 1)    37:50( 1)    41:17( 1)    43:33( 1)    44:56( 1)    45:09( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:57[ 3]     0:53[ 1]     2:10[ 1]     2:24[ 3]     2:04[ 3]     4:33[ 4]     2:37[ 1]     3:42[ 1]     4:24[ 1]     3:26[ 1]     2:16[ 3]     3:14[ 1]     3:10[ 4]     3:27[ 1]     2:16[ 1]     1:23[ 3]     0:13[ 2] 
   2. Maria Zhuravskaja              SRD                  Estonia         00:49.22      +4:13     3:18( 6)     4:29( 6)     6:50( 4)     8:52( 2)    10:41( 2)    15:29( 2)    18:23( 2)    22:29( 2)    27:08( 2)    32:51( 3)    34:58( 3)    38:34( 2)    41:37( 2)    45:10( 2)    47:45( 2)    49:09( 2)    49:22( 2)  
                                                                                                  3:18[ 6]     1:11[ 6]     2:21[ 2]     2:02[ 1]     1:49[ 1]     4:48[ 5]     2:54[ 3]     4:06[ 2]     4:39[ 3]     5:43[11]     2:07[ 1]     3:36[ 4]     3:03[ 1]     3:33[ 2]     2:35[ 5]     1:24[ 4]     0:13[ 2] 
   3. Maris  Palopääl                Kobras               Estonia         00:50.21      +5:12     3:37( 8)     4:42( 7)     7:30( 7)     9:42( 5)    11:46( 5)    16:49( 6)    20:01( 5)    24:12( 5)    28:56( 4)    33:29( 6)    35:42( 5)    39:10( 4)    42:32( 4)    46:23( 4)    48:48( 3)    50:06( 3)    50:21( 3)  
                                                                                                  3:37[ 8]     1:05[ 4]     2:48[ 7]     2:12[ 2]     2:04[ 3]     5:03[ 7]     3:12[ 4]     4:11[ 4]     4:44[ 4]     4:33[ 6]     2:13[ 2]     3:28[ 2]     3:22[ 5]     3:51[ 4]     2:25[ 3]     1:18[ 1]     0:15[ 7] 
   4. Vesta Ambrazaite               Sakas                Lithuania       00:51.42      +6:33     3:00( 4)     4:00( 2)     6:36( 2)     9:02( 3)    11:14( 3)    15:39( 3)    18:30( 3)    22:53( 3)    27:57( 3)    31:54( 2)    34:35( 2)    38:42( 3)    42:12( 3)    46:09( 3)    49:37( 4)    51:28( 4)    51:42( 4)  
                                                                                                  3:00[ 4]     1:00[ 2]     2:36[ 4]     2:26[ 4]     2:12[ 7]     4:25[ 3]     2:51[ 2]     4:23[ 6]     5:04[ 6]     3:57[ 5]     2:41[ 5]     4:07[ 6]     3:30[ 7]     3:57[ 6]     3:28[ 8]     1:51[ 6]     0:14[ 4] 
   5. Karmen Alnek                   Võru                 Estonia         00:51.48      +6:39     2:50( 2)     4:12( 4)     7:07( 5)     9:33( 4)    11:41( 4)    15:43( 4)    19:40( 4)    24:09( 4)    29:07( 5)    33:01( 5)    36:13( 6)    40:04( 5)    43:26( 5)    47:18( 5)    49:43( 5)    51:34( 5)    51:48( 5)  
                                                                                                  2:50[ 2]     1:22[ 9]     2:55[ 8]     2:26[ 4]     2:08[ 6]     4:02[ 2]     3:57[ 9]     4:29[ 7]     4:58[ 5]     3:54[ 4]     3:12[11]     3:51[ 5]     3:22[ 5]     3:52[ 5]     2:25[ 3]     1:51[ 6]     0:14[ 4] 
   6. Laura Bledaite                 SM Gaja-Takas        Lithuania       00:55.17     +10:08     2:49( 1)     4:00( 2)     6:43( 3)     9:48( 6)    11:49( 6)    16:43( 5)    23:08( 8)    27:27( 7)    32:32( 7)    36:24( 7)    39:21( 7)    42:52( 7)    45:58( 7)    49:41( 6)    52:16( 6)    54:41( 6)    55:17( 6)  
                                                                                                  2:49[ 1]     1:11[ 6]     2:43[ 5]     3:05[ 7]     2:01[ 2]     4:54[ 6]     6:25[14]     4:19[ 5]     5:05[ 7]     3:52[ 3]     2:57[ 8]     3:31[ 3]     3:06[ 2]     3:43[ 3]     2:35[ 5]     2:25[12]     0:36[14] 
   7. Anni Vainola                   Rakv                 Estonia         00:56.36     +11:27     3:09( 5)     4:16( 5)     7:23( 6)    11:18( 7)    13:24( 7)    17:11( 7)    20:29( 6)    24:36( 6)    29:07( 5)    32:53( 4)    35:17( 4)    41:43( 6)    44:52( 6)    52:46( 7)    55:03( 7)    56:24( 7)    56:36( 7)  
                                                                                                  3:09[ 5]     1:07[ 5]     3:07[ 9]     3:55[12]     2:06[ 5]     3:47[ 1]     3:18[ 5]     4:07[ 3]     4:31[ 2]     3:46[ 2]     2:24[ 4]     6:26[12]     3:09[ 3]     7:54[13]     2:17[ 2]     1:21[ 2]     0:12[ 1] 
   8. Aušra Žilovaite                SM Gaja-Takas        Lithuania       01:01.56     +16:47     7:06(14)     8:10(14)    10:43(13)    13:33(12)    15:54(11)    21:08(10)    24:42(10)    29:39(10)    36:19(10)    41:12(10)    44:07(10)    48:52(10)    53:03( 9)    57:12( 9)    59:48( 8)    61:41( 8)    61:56( 8)  
                                                                                                  7:06[14]     1:04[ 3]     2:33[ 3]     2:50[ 6]     2:21[11]     5:14[ 8]     3:34[ 7]     4:57[ 9]     6:40[13]     4:53[ 8]     2:55[ 7]     4:45[10]     4:11[10]     4:09[ 8]     2:36[ 7]     1:53[ 8]     0:15[ 7] 
   9. Inga Petraityte                Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       01:05.01     +19:52     3:19( 7)     4:45( 8)     8:23( 9)    12:07( 9)    14:22( 9)    19:39( 9)    23:07( 7)    28:27( 9)    34:04( 9)    39:00( 9)    42:15( 9)    46:46( 9)    50:34( 8)    54:48( 8)    63:14( 9)    64:47( 9)    65:01( 9)  
                                                                                                  3:19[ 7]     1:26[12]     3:38[10]     3:44[10]     2:15[ 8]     5:17[ 9]     3:28[ 6]     5:20[11]     5:37[ 8]     4:56[ 9]     3:15[12]     4:31[ 8]     3:48[ 8]     4:14[ 9]     8:26[14]     1:33[ 5]     0:14[ 4] 
  10. Gintare Talackaite             Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       01:06.18     +21:09     4:02( 9)     5:17( 9)     9:22(10)    13:23(10)    15:43(10)    22:05(11)    25:58(11)    31:38(11)    37:37(11)    43:12(11)    46:15(11)    50:40(11)    54:46(11)    58:53(10)    63:23(10)    66:03(10)    66:18(10)  
                                                                                                  4:02[ 9]     1:15[ 8]     4:05[13]     4:01[13]     2:20[10]     6:22[11]     3:53[ 8]     5:40[12]     5:59[11]     5:35[10]     3:03[10]     4:25[ 7]     4:06[ 9]     4:07[ 7]     4:30[13]     2:40[13]     0:15[ 7] 
  11. Gabija Mikalainyte             Sietynas-Perkunas    Lithuania       01:09.37     +24:28     5:19(12)     6:44(12)    10:24(11)    14:13(13)    17:07(13)    24:23(13)    28:37(12)    33:42(12)    39:40(12)    45:36(12)    48:36(12)    54:51(12)    59:03(12)    63:21(11)    67:24(11)    69:21(11)    69:37(11)  
                                                                                                  5:19[12]     1:25[10]     3:40[11]     3:49[11]     2:54[13]     7:16[13]     4:14[11]     5:05[10]     5:58[10]     5:56[12]     3:00[ 9]     6:15[11]     4:12[11]     4:18[10]     4:03[11]     1:57[ 9]     0:16[10] 
  12. Ieva Radzivonaite              SM Gaja-Šilas        Lithuania       01:11.57     +26:48     4:06(10)     5:32(10)     8:15( 8)    11:26( 8)    13:43( 8)    19:02( 8)    23:13( 9)    27:45( 8)    33:24( 8)    38:09( 8)    41:02( 8)    45:40( 8)    54:41(10)    65:47(12)    69:41(12)    71:40(12)    71:57(12)  
                                                                                                  4:06[10]     1:26[12]     2:43[ 5]     3:11[ 9]     2:17[ 9]     5:19[10]     4:11[10]     4:32[ 8]     5:39[ 9]     4:45[ 7]     2:53[ 6]     4:38[ 9]     9:01[14]    11:06[14]     3:54[ 9]     1:59[10]     0:17[12] 
  13. Eidvile Bagdonaite             SM Gaja-Takas        Lithuania       01:19.12     +34:03     4:43(11)     6:08(11)    10:27(12)    13:32(11)    16:21(12)    23:19(12)    29:36(13)    35:35(13)    42:07(13)    50:58(13)    54:48(13)    61:20(13)    66:54(13)    72:15(13)    76:35(13)    78:56(13)    79:12(13)  
                                                                                                  4:43[11]     1:25[10]     4:19[14]     3:05[ 7]     2:49[12]     6:58[12]     6:17[13]     5:59[13]     6:32[12]     8:51[14]     3:50[14]     6:32[13]     5:34[13]     5:21[11]     4:20[12]     2:21[11]     0:16[10] 
  14. Ieva Zigmantaite               Panevežio KKSC-Orien Lithuania       01:23.26     +38:17     5:51(13)     7:29(13)    11:11(14)    16:14(14)    19:10(14)    27:53(14)    32:40(14)    39:07(14)    47:29(14)    54:25(14)    57:49(14)    64:37(14)    69:30(14)    76:09(14)    80:11(14)    83:09(14)    83:26(14)  
                                                                                                  5:51[13]     1:38[14]     3:42[12]     5:03[14]     2:56[14]     8:43[14]     4:47[12]     6:27[14]     8:22[14]     6:56[13]     3:24[13]     6:48[14]     4:53[12]     6:39[12]     4:02[10]     2:58[14]     0:17[12] 
      Ly Trei                        Kobras               Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
N21A
5799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m   6.76\1125m    7.61\393m    8.71\684m    9.63\574m   10.67\250m   11.64\348m   12.78\234m   F.\57m  
N21E
6179m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m    5.59\353m    6.63\485m    7.80\281m    8.61\694m    9.71\684m   10.62\469m   11.72\338m   12.70\491m   13.81\424m   14.73\291m   15.56\192m   16.78\332m   F.\57m  
   1. Ramune Arlauskiene             IOSK Budakalnis      Lithuania       00:34.29   00:34.29     1:56( 1)     2:40( 1)     4:09( 1)     5:41( 1)     7:00( 1)     9:59( 1)    12:08( 1)    15:18( 1)    19:07( 1)    22:22( 1)    24:07( 1)    26:51( 1)    29:05( 1)    31:45( 1)    33:17( 1)    34:17( 1)    34:29( 1)  
                                                                                                  1:56[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     1:29[ 1]     1:32[ 1]     1:19[ 1]     2:59[ 1]     2:09[ 1]     3:10[ 1]     3:49[ 2]     3:15[ 2]     1:45[ 1]     2:44[ 1]     2:14[ 1]     2:40[ 1]     1:32[ 1]     1:00[ 1]     0:12[ 1] 
   2. Edita Martuseviciute           Perkunas             Lithuania       00:39.28      +4:59     2:19( 2)     3:09( 2)     5:05( 3)     6:50( 3)     8:36( 3)    12:31( 4)    15:02( 4)    18:23( 4)    22:10( 3)    25:24( 2)    27:25( 2)    30:35( 2)    33:01( 2)    36:14( 2)    38:06( 2)    39:14( 2)    39:28( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:19[ 2]     0:50[ 3]     1:56[ 4]     1:45[ 2]     1:46[ 5]     3:55[ 7]     2:31[ 3]     3:21[ 2]     3:47[ 1]     3:14[ 1]     2:01[ 4]     3:10[ 4]     2:26[ 2]     3:13[ 4]     1:52[ 2]     1:08[ 2]     0:14[ 5] 
   3. Tuuli Mäeots                   Võru                 Estonia         00:40.19      +5:50     2:33( 5)     3:18( 4)     5:09( 4)     6:58( 4)     8:41( 4)    11:58( 3)    14:17( 3)    17:49( 2)    21:46( 2)    25:59( 3)    27:59( 3)    31:08( 3)    33:45( 3)    36:48( 3)    38:43( 3)    39:53( 3)    40:19( 3)  
                                                                                                  2:33[ 5]     0:45[ 2]     1:51[ 3]     1:49[ 4]     1:43[ 3]     3:17[ 3]     2:19[ 2]     3:32[ 3]     3:57[ 3]     4:13[11]     2:00[ 3]     3:09[ 3]     2:37[ 3]     3:03[ 2]     1:55[ 3]     1:10[ 3]     0:26[11] 
   4. Kristine Veita                 Purva bridejs        Latvia          00:41.52      +7:23     2:52( 6)     3:44( 6)     5:49( 6)     7:44( 5)     9:29( 5)    12:55( 5)    15:38( 5)    19:15( 5)    23:29( 4)    26:46( 4)    29:04( 4)    32:17( 4)    35:02( 4)    38:22( 4)    40:27( 4)    41:40( 4)    41:52( 4)  
                                                                                                  2:52[ 6]     0:52[ 5]     2:05[ 5]     1:55[ 5]     1:45[ 4]     3:26[ 4]     2:43[ 6]     3:37[ 4]     4:14[ 5]     3:17[ 3]     2:18[ 7]     3:13[ 5]     2:45[ 5]     3:20[ 5]     2:05[ 4]     1:13[ 4]     0:12[ 1] 
   5. Jolanta Šulciene               Perkunas             Lithuania       00:45.21     +10:52     2:27( 3)     3:17( 3)     5:04( 2)     6:49( 2)     8:29( 2)    11:28( 2)    14:10( 2)    17:59( 3)    25:33( 5)    29:35( 6)    31:24( 5)    34:20( 5)    36:58( 5)    40:24( 5)    43:43( 5)    45:09( 5)    45:21( 5)  
                                                                                                  2:27[ 3]     0:50[ 3]     1:47[ 2]     1:45[ 2]     1:40[ 2]     2:59[ 1]     2:42[ 5]     3:49[ 7]     7:34[12]     4:02[ 9]     1:49[ 2]     2:56[ 2]     2:38[ 4]     3:26[ 7]     3:19[12]     1:26[ 7]     0:12[ 1] 
   6. Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 Estonia         00:45.36     +11:07     2:27( 3)     3:30( 5)     5:41( 5)     7:48( 6)     9:47( 6)    15:10( 8)    17:48( 7)    21:35( 6)    25:47( 6)    29:32( 5)    31:46( 6)    35:15( 6)    38:08( 6)    41:43( 6)    43:56( 6)    45:22( 6)    45:36( 6)  
                                                                                                  2:27[ 3]     1:03[ 6]     2:11[ 7]     2:07[ 7]     1:59[ 6]     5:23[ 9]     2:38[ 4]     3:47[ 5]     4:12[ 4]     3:45[ 5]     2:14[ 6]     3:29[ 6]     2:53[ 6]     3:35[ 8]     2:13[ 5]     1:26[ 7]     0:14[ 5] 
   7. Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               Estonia         00:47.15     +12:46     2:53( 7)     4:06( 7)     6:16( 7)     8:17( 7)    10:18( 7)    13:58( 6)    16:54( 6)    22:55( 8)    27:27( 8)    30:47( 7)    33:10( 8)    36:39( 7)    39:36( 7)    43:24( 7)    45:41( 7)    47:01( 7)    47:15( 7)  
                                                                                                  2:53[ 7]     1:13[10]     2:10[ 6]     2:01[ 6]     2:01[ 7]     3:40[ 5]     2:56[ 8]     6:01[12]     4:32[ 6]     3:20[ 4]     2:23[ 8]     3:29[ 6]     2:57[ 7]     3:48[ 9]     2:17[ 7]     1:20[ 5]     0:14[ 5] 
   8. Liina Palu                     Koop                 Estonia         00:48.32     +14:03     2:56( 8)     4:13( 8)     6:45( 8)     8:55( 8)    11:00( 8)    14:40( 7)    18:08( 8)    22:13( 7)    26:48( 7)    30:49( 8)    33:00( 7)    36:50( 8)    40:40( 8)    44:03( 8)    46:53( 8)    48:17( 8)    48:32( 8)  
                                                                                                  2:56[ 8]     1:17[11]     2:32[10]     2:10[ 8]     2:05[ 9]     3:40[ 5]     3:28[11]     4:05[ 8]     4:35[ 7]     4:01[ 8]     2:11[ 5]     3:50[ 8]     3:50[11]     3:23[ 6]     2:50[11]     1:24[ 6]     0:15[ 8] 
   9. Virginija Jurkute              ind.                 Lithuania       00:50.57     +16:28     3:57(11)     5:08(11)     8:02(11)    11:15(11)    13:19(11)    18:45(11)    21:32(11)    25:20(11)    30:14(10)    34:06(10)    36:31(10)    40:25(10)    43:34(10)    46:43( 9)    49:13( 9)    50:45( 9)    50:57( 9)  
                                                                                                  3:57[11]     1:11[ 9]     2:54[11]     3:13[11]     2:04[ 8]     5:26[10]     2:47[ 7]     3:48[ 6]     4:54[ 8]     3:52[ 6]     2:25[ 9]     3:54[ 9]     3:09[ 8]     3:09[ 3]     2:30[ 8]     1:32[10]     0:12[ 1] 
  10. Kadri Limberg                  Rakvere OK           Estonia         00:51.49     +17:20     3:33( 9)     4:37( 9)     7:02( 9)     9:17( 9)    11:33( 9)    16:42( 9)    19:50( 9)    24:09( 9)    29:13( 9)    33:13( 9)    35:51( 9)    39:52( 9)    43:10( 9)    47:21(10)    50:02(10)    51:32(10)    51:49(10)  
                                                                                                  3:33[ 9]     1:04[ 7]     2:25[ 9]     2:15[ 9]     2:16[11]     5:09[ 8]     3:08[ 9]     4:19[ 9]     5:04[ 9]     4:00[ 7]     2:38[10]     4:01[11]     3:18[ 9]     4:11[10]     2:41[ 9]     1:30[ 9]     0:17[ 9] 
  11. Asta Januškeviciene            Fortuna              Lithuania       00:55.41     +21:12     3:36(10)     4:44(10)     7:04(10)     9:27(10)    11:39(10)    17:10(10)    20:35(10)    24:57(10)    30:18(11)    34:28(11)    37:21(11)    41:19(11)    44:49(11)    49:33(11)    51:49(11)    55:13(11)    55:41(11)  
                                                                                                  3:36[10]     1:08[ 8]     2:20[ 8]     2:23[10]     2:12[10]     5:31[11]     3:25[10]     4:22[10]     5:21[10]     4:10[10]     2:53[11]     3:58[10]     3:30[10]     4:44[11]     2:16[ 6]     3:24[12]     0:28[12] 
  12. Lina Balciunaite               Takas                Lithuania       01:14.32     +40:03     4:34(12)     7:04(12)    10:47(12)    15:21(13)    18:10(12)    25:22(12)    30:20(12)    36:10(12)    42:27(12)    49:55(12)    53:16(12)    58:38(12)    63:27(12)    68:42(12)    71:30(12)    74:00(12)    74:32(12)  
                                                                                                  4:34[12]     2:30[13]     3:43[12]     4:34[13]     2:49[12]     7:12[12]     4:58[12]     5:50[11]     6:17[11]     7:28[12]     3:21[12]     5:22[12]     4:49[12]     5:15[12]     2:48[10]     2:30[11]     0:32[13] 
  13. Loreta Litvinaite              Apuokas              Lithuania       01:38.42     +64:13     5:36(13)     7:06(13)    11:43(13)    15:02(12)    18:14(13)    31:43(13)    39:06(13)    47:33(13)    56:33(13)    64:23(13)    68:53(13)    76:41(13)    82:39(13)    87:56(13)    93:53(13)    98:18(13)    98:42(13)  
                                                                                                  5:36[13]     1:30[12]     4:37[13]     3:19[12]     3:12[13]    13:29[13]     7:23[13]     8:27[13]     9:00[13]     7:50[13]     4:30[13]     7:48[13]     5:58[13]     5:17[13]     5:57[13]     4:25[13]     0:24[10] 
      Gaivile Mogilaite              Levuo                Lithuania       MP                     11:27(14)    19:52(14)    28:15(14)    39:10(14)    45:36(14)    61:28(14)    76:19(14)  
                                                                                                 11:27[14]     8:25[14]     8:23[14]    10:55[14]     6:26[14]    15:52[14]    14:51[14] 
N35
5910m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.74\350m     2.57\86m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m    6.60\937m    7.61\709m    8.71\684m    9.72\403m   10.63\369m   11.67\250m   12.78\420m   F.\57m  
   1. Aušra Bartkeviciene            SM Gaja              Lithuania       00:48.28   00:48.28     3:34( 1)     4:47( 1)     7:33( 1)     9:48( 1)    15:41( 1)    24:10( 1)    29:01( 1)    34:44( 1)    37:53( 1)    42:00( 1)    45:18( 1)    48:00( 1)    48:28( 1)  
                                                                                                  3:34[ 1]     1:13[ 3]     2:46[ 1]     2:15[ 1]     5:53[ 1]     8:29[ 1]     4:51[ 2]     5:43[ 1]     3:09[ 1]     4:07[ 1]     3:18[ 1]     2:42[ 1]     0:28[ 2] 
   2. Ella Shved                     SRD                  Estonia         00:57.31      +9:03     4:30( 4)     5:40( 4)     8:33( 3)    11:28( 3)    18:27( 3)    30:05( 3)    35:07( 3)    41:22( 3)    44:45( 3)    49:39( 3)    53:50( 3)    57:02( 2)    57:31( 2)  
                                                                                                  4:30[ 4]     1:10[ 1]     2:53[ 2]     2:55[ 3]     6:59[ 3]    11:38[ 3]     5:02[ 3]     6:15[ 4]     3:23[ 3]     4:54[ 3]     4:11[ 3]     3:12[ 2]     0:29[ 3] 
   3. Gitana Kazimieraitiene         Sakas                Lithuania       00:57.36      +9:08     3:36( 2)     4:55( 2)     7:52( 2)    10:55( 2)    17:34( 2)    27:21( 2)    32:02( 2)    38:00( 2)    41:37( 2)    46:55( 2)    52:29( 2)    57:03( 3)    57:36( 3)  
                                                                                                  3:36[ 2]     1:19[ 4]     2:57[ 3]     3:03[ 4]     6:39[ 2]     9:47[ 2]     4:41[ 1]     5:58[ 2]     3:37[ 4]     5:18[ 4]     5:34[ 4]     4:34[ 4]     0:33[ 4] 
   4. Airi Alnek                     Võru                 Estonia         00:58.44     +10:16     4:15( 3)     5:26( 3)     8:45( 4)    11:30( 4)    18:46( 4)    30:53( 4)    36:45( 4)    42:55( 4)    46:10( 4)    50:52( 4)    54:53( 4)    58:29( 4)    58:44( 4)  
                                                                                                  4:15[ 3]     1:11[ 2]     3:19[ 4]     2:45[ 2]     7:16[ 4]    12:07[ 4]     5:52[ 4]     6:10[ 3]     3:15[ 2]     4:42[ 2]     4:01[ 2]     3:36[ 3]     0:15[ 1] 
      Epp Käpa                       Peko                 Estonia         DNS                  
                                                                                              
N45
5799m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Tulemus    Viitaeg     1.56\325m    2.57\169m    3.58\315m    4.77\323m   5.62\1002m   6.76\1125m    7.61\393m    8.71\684m    9.63\574m   10.67\250m   11.64\348m   12.78\234m   F.\57m  
   1. Saima Värton                   Kobras               Estonia         00:45.16   00:45.16     2:39( 1)     5:16( 1)     7:52( 1)    10:06( 1)    15:16( 1)    23:08( 1)    25:31( 1)    30:04( 1)    34:54( 1)    37:52( 1)    41:39( 1)    45:02( 1)    45:16( 1)  
                                                                                                  2:39[ 1]     2:37[ 1]     2:36[ 2]     2:14[ 1]     5:10[ 1]     7:52[ 1]     2:23[ 1]     4:33[ 1]     4:50[ 1]     2:58[ 1]     3:47[ 1]     3:23[ 3]     0:14[ 1] 
   2. Marje Tobreluts                Kobras               Estonia         01:01.59     +16:43     5:46( 4)    10:06( 4)    12:51( 4)    17:58( 4)    24:34( 4)    34:42( 2)    37:34( 2)    43:48( 2)    49:55( 2)    54:39( 2)    59:53( 2)    61:39( 2)    61:59( 2)  
                                                                                                  5:46[ 4]     4:20[ 4]     2:45[ 3]     5:07[ 4]     6:36[ 2]    10:08[ 2]     2:52[ 2]     6:14[ 2]     6:07[ 2]     4:44[ 2]     5:14[ 3]     1:46[ 1]     0:20[ 2] 
   3. Regina Švagždien               Neringos SM-Kopa     Lithuania       01:04.51     +19:35     3:40( 3)     7:48( 3)    11:43( 3)    16:19( 3)    23:48( 3)    35:17( 3)    38:16( 3)    44:36( 3)    51:57( 3)    57:09( 3)    61:42( 3)    64:25( 3)    64:51( 3)  
                                                                                                  3:40[ 3]     4:08[ 3]     3:55[ 4]     4:36[ 3]     7:29[ 4]    11:29[ 3]     2:59[ 3]     6:20[ 3]     7:21[ 3]     5:12[ 3]     4:33[ 2]     2:43[ 2]     0:26[ 3] 
      Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 Estonia         MP                      2:45( 2)     5:42( 2)     8:13( 2)    10:29( 2)    17:22( 2)  
                                                                                                  2:45[ 2]     2:57[ 2]     2:31[ 1]     2:16[ 2]     6:53[ 3] 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 28.12.2008 17:27:46