Lääne- ja Ida-Virumaa MV, Virumaa O-Jooks 18.09.2010
Lääne-ja Ida-Virumaa MV, Virumaa O-Jooks
18.09.2010 Uljaste (Priit Randman)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65  M75 
N10  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Sander Pritsik Rakv 1159700:55.46

M12
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Ivo Tulvik Viru-Nigula spordikl1113001:45.16
Kristjan Laugesaar Rakv 9473Vale KP

M14
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Tanel Heinsoo Rakv 944701:16.12

M16
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
Mikk Rooden Jõhvikas 14313Ei start

M18
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Asso Kesaväli Rakv 747100:51.18
2.Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 947200:53.27

M21
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Tarvo Klaasimäe OK Ilves 364100:56.26
2.Marek Karm KEKRSK 913400:57.48
3.Tõnis Kruusmaa Rakv 317900:59.03
4.Rein Rooni Orvand 24001:04.23
5.Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 903201:05.49
6.Raivo Reiman MARU 63401:08.45
7.Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 1309901:09.55
8.Margus Vasser Kunda 321801:11.02
9.Mati Tikerpuu ÕTP 427401:17.23
10.Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 439301:18.07
11.Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 723601:23.12
12.Andres Isakar Kunda 416501:29.03
13.Toomas Randoja Jõhvikas 1498601:50.01
14.Sergei Muiznieks Jõhvikas 1431502:06.59
Daniel Vasser 9765Vale KP
Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 2017Ei start

M35
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Kuno Rooba Rakv 104600:49.28
2.Jaan Olvet Rakv 104500:56.00
3.Enn Kukk - 176200:57.02
4.Raul Mõtus Kunda 57201:38.55
5.Indrek Bergmann ÕTP 1008202:05.38
Randy Orel Jõhvikas 15614Katk
Ago Bachmann Jõhvikas 2096Ei start
Avo Siilak RMK 4726Ei start

M45
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 201800:52.13
2.Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv 223100:54.13
3.Raul Laas JOKA 537200:54.40
4.Jaanus Reha Koop 127500:57.36
5.Andrus Rämmann 1180600:57.44
6.Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 240101:03.49
7.Tauno Kure Kape 72801:08.41
8.Ivar Rooma Jõhvikas 1353701:10.15
9.Vello Vasser Kunda 36601:12.35
10.Kalmer Keevend JOKA 7301:17.33
11.Tiit Vaide Rakv 360001:49.50
12.Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas 1574702:16.02
Kalev Sirge Rakv 3592Ei start

M55
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Jüri Rokko SK RT 124000:49.41
2.Rein Kriks Rakv 182300:51.47
3.Peep Koppel Koop 45600:52.06
4.Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 7000:52.59
5.Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 154500:53.40
6.Heini Tammik Kape 131100:57.38
7.Arne Kolk Jõhvikas 41501:00.10
8.Mati Randoja Jõhvikas 1422601:08.01
9.Kaino Valdre Rakv 415801:08.04
10.Jaan Suursu Rakv 946801:10.46
11.Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas 169501:48.49
Neeme Malva Rakv 3586Vale KP
Väino Aul Jõhvikas 936Ei start

M65
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Ants Tamm 28400:46.20
2.Mati Poom TON 300:52.36
3.Rein Küttim Orion 30600:54.37
4.Tiit Koppel Orion 45500:57.51
5.Olev Proover 183200:59.41
6.Mati Tõnus Orion 16701:03.00
7.Kalju Tilk Orion 10401:03.07
8.Jaan Orav TON 30501:10.52
9.Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas 38301:29.55
10.Martin Ilves Jõhvikas 1100801:50.20
Lev Migdalski Jõhvikas 14227Katk
Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 444Ei start

M75
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Edgar Tammik Orion 10101:14.58
2.Feliks Kipper Orion 91301:15.45
3.Richard Rooden Jõhvikas 44102:12.40

N10
1820m 6KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus

N12
1820m 6KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Kaisa Rooba Rakv 1082700:47.50

N14
2430m 11KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Jonne Rooma Jõhvikas 1099400:44.38
2.Mariethe-Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 1099500:46.43
3.Ragne Reiman MARU 666600:47.57

N16
3180m 11KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus

N18
3600m 13KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Jaana Olvet Rakv 878300:56.41
2.Marta Olvet Rakv 879001:10.39

N21
5270m 16KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Mariann Sulg Orvand 364800:55.29
2.Helen Aart 338801:26.55
3.Triin Jõeveer 438501:37.39

N35
4530m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Anneli Rämmann 864400:50.59
2.Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 393001:08.08
3.Anu Kilki 948501:08.36
4.Raili Rooba Rakv 417901:11.43
5.Hiie Laugesaar Rakv 968501:20.41
6.Eve Toim Jõhvikas 1126702:19.05
Mirje Vilt Rakv 2223Ei start

N45
3600m 13KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 1422401:12.53
2.Gea Rennel KEKRSK 285301:14.15
3.Maire Kure Kape 280101:16.19
4.Ülle Raudsepp Okas 70901:17.13
Heili Vasser Kunda 365Vale KP

N55
3180m 11KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
1.Ene Sulg Orvand 248000:36.46
2.Maire Limberg Rakv 360700:39.12
3.Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 152000:47.43
4.Ilse Uus TON 30000:48.31
5.Ene Ehrenpreis Viru-Nigula Spordikl 751500:51.22
6.Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 44800:52.06
7.Anu Pallon JOKA 713800:53.09
8.Liis Lille KEKRSK 284500:54.21
9.Eha Kriks Rakv 182200:56.11
10.Sirje Rohtla Rakv 80401:01.04
11.Veera Randoja Jõhvikas 1561101:24.43
12.Urvi Sarv Orion 22202:14.20

N65
2430m 11KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Tulemus
DEMO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 20.09.2010 20:39:59