KV 2012 tava

04.10.2012
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[M17] [M35] [M45] [N17] [N35]
M17 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    14 Lauri Malsroos            n-ltn      00:54:02
 2.     7 Raul Reiljan              n-srs      00:57:04 +03:02
 3.    26 Raido Mitt                rms        00:57:17 +03:15
 4.    25 Kaupo Ots                 n-ltn      01:07:13 +13:11
 5.    24 Rain Muru                 kpt        01:07:57 +13:55
 6.    76 Jüri Joonas               rms        01:08:12 +14:10
 7.    56 Toomas Lents              ltn        01:08:55 +14:53
 8.    30 Eero Säde                 vbl        01:11:39 +17:37
 9.    41 Risto Randma              vbl        01:14:18 +20:16
10.    16 Martin Tamm               rms        01:16:10 +22:08
11.    15 Jakob Remmel              rms        01:17:20 +23:18
12.    65 Priit Narusk              n-vbl      01:19:15 +25:13
13.    37 Silver Mäe                n-ltn      01:19:30 +25:28
14.    64 Orm-Gregori Joost         rms        01:20:18 +26:16
15.    71 Sven Ringvee              lpn        01:22:03 +28:01
16.    52 Vladimir Kuznetsov        kpt        01:23:26 +29:24
17.    33 Meelis Tali               n-ltn      01:23:38 +29:36
18.    32 Neeme Kalda               kpt        01:24:26 +30:24
19.    51 Aleksandr Lupanov         ltn        01:24:31 +30:29
20.    48 Oliver Kelder             rms        01:27:25 +33:23
21.    70 Juri Denissov             vbl        01:28:40 +34:38
22.    54 Indrek Viikmaa            ltn        01:30:26 +36:24
23.    17 Taavi Arna                rms        01:32:42 +38:40
24.    23 Madis Mürk                rms        01:33:42 +39:40
25.    61 Erkki Põldoja             rms        01:33:48 +39:46
26.    10 Karmo Kiilmann            ltn        01:34:09 +40:07
27.    49 Oliver Mändla             rms        01:35:21 +41:19
28.    50 Alar Vinkel               mdr        01:35:33 +41:31
29.    29 Meelis Laanemets          mjr        01:36:03 +42:01
30.     8 Kalle Loikonen            vbl        01:36:16 +42:14
31.    20 Taavi Käosaar             n-maat     01:36:31 +42:29
32.    60 Kristjan Leimann          ltn        01:37:36 +43:34
33.    19 Martin Tooming            rms        01:37:38 +43:36
34.    38 Timo Piirmann             rms        01:41:04 +47:02
35.     2 Lauri Laanson             n-vbl      01:45:32 +51:30
36.    53 Allan Tatter              rms        01:45:53 +51:51
37.    73 Ivo Turja                 ltn        01:47:15 +53:13
38.    13 Jaak Talts                rms        01:52:01 +57:59
39.    34 Heiki Möll                rms        01:52:38 +58:36
40.    40 Siim Romanov              rms        01:53:51 +59:49
41.    11 Madis Põdra               rms        01:54:02 +60:00
42.    36 Veiko Virunurm            n-vbl      01:57:42 +63:40
43.     6 Janno Kasepuu             rms        01:59:06 +65:04
44.    69 Juhan Valge               rms        02:00:53 +66:51
45.     5 Madis Amer                rms        02:02:51 +68:49
46.    21 Martin Roobas             rms        02:03:37 +69:35
47.    35 Jevgeni Sarri             vbl        02:03:45 +69:43
48.    39 Tiit Põlluäär             rms        02:04:10 +70:08
49.    18 Rasmus Munskind           rms        02:06:24 +72:22
50.     1 Rauno Kaasik              rms        02:06:43 +72:41
51.    12 Jaan Möldre               rms        02:07:03 +73:01
52.    27 Markku Prunt              rms        02:41:04 +107:02
        3 Martin Klasen             rms        DQ      
       58 Robert Mere               rms        DQ      
       22 Talis Marja               rms        DQ      
       46 Virgo Vutt                srs        DQ      
       43 Mikk Arro                 rms        DQ      
       75 Jürgen Rekk               rms        DQ      
        9 Martin Kristerson         rms        DQ      
       59 Holger Part               rms        DQ      
       45 Riho Kask                 rms        DQ      
       74 Tõnis Välimäe             srs        DQ      
       67 Ats Haas                  rms        DQ      
       72 Marko Rentik              n-ltn      DQ      
       55 Rauno Priimägi            rms        DQ      
       57 Joonas Murula             rms        DQ      
        4 Kristjan Tammearu         n-maat     DQ      
       66 Esko Oras                 rms        DQ      
       68 Sten Tuisk                rms        DQ      
       47 Aleksandr Starodub        rms        DQ      
       62 Priit Valdmann            rms        DQ      
       31 Keio Viks                 rms        DQ      

M35 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    80 Mati Tikerpuu             kol-ltn    00:57:14
 2.    84 Janek Orro                n-vbl      01:03:26 +06:12
 3.    85 Harles Kosk               mjr        01:04:19 +07:05
 4.    88 Priit Pikner              kpt        01:11:18 +14:04
 5.    87 Andrei Semenkov           v-vbl      01:12:21 +15:07
 6.    81 Lauri Allman              v-vbl      01:12:48 +15:34
 7.    83 Tarmo Sepp                kpt-mjr    01:24:52 +27:38
 8.    79 Jan Liister               v-vbl      01:37:22 +40:08
 9.    78 Kaarel Mäesalu            kol-ltn    01:48:32 +51:18
10.    82 Tarmo Meos                v-vbl      01:57:34 +60:20
11.    86 Alfred Tammesoo           ltn        02:27:04 +89:50

N17 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    99 Erika Raudsepp            n-ltn      01:21:58
 2.    96 Tiiu Nagel                n-ltn      01:23:06 +01:08
 3.    98 Erle Porroson             n-srs      01:58:42 +36:44
 4.    97 Greete Mänd               rms        01:59:44 +37:46
       93 Kait Põhjala              rms        DQ      
       94 Jane Reiljan              rms        DQ      

M45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    91 Roman Kattai              st-vbl     01:05:17
 2.    90 Henn Antson               kpt        01:20:25 +15:08

N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Kristina Kahr             vbl        01:04:40
 2.   102 Merje Meerits             ltn        01:08:44 +04:04
 3.   101 Margit Tuvik              v-vbl      01:10:10 +05:30
 4.   105 Anne-Lii Abner            vbl        01:29:05 +24:25
      104 Siiri Kuusmann            vbl        DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.37 [2012.814] @ 4.10.2012 22:02:53 Rakvere OK