Eesti Kaitsejõudude MV 05.10.2012
teade 5.10.2012 Ohepalu (Kuno Rooba)
M21
1. 4000 m 10 KP ; 2. 4000 m 10 KP ; 3. 4000 m 10 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 57  Side I                                             01:39.11 
      1 Silver Mäe                     00:42.56[  6]  
      2 Raido Mitt                     00:26.22[  1]   01:09.18(  1)
      3 Risto Randma                   00:29.53[  3]   01:39.11(  1)
 2. 56  KVÜÕA                                              01:40.08 
      1 Roman Kattai                   00:33.43[  2]  
      2 Mati Tikerpuu                  00:38.34[  3]   01:12.17(  3)
      3 Raul Reiljan                   00:27.51[  2]   01:40.08(  2)
 3. 72  Õhuvägi I                                          01:40.41 
      1 Rain Muru                      00:33.20[  1]  
      2 Eero Säde                      00:40.17[  5]   01:13.37(  4)
      3 Lauri Malsroos                 00:27.04[  1]   01:40.41(  3)
 4. 78  Kup I                                              01:48.51 
      1 Janek Orro                     00:34.53[  3]  
      2 Priit Narusk                   00:35.26[  2]   01:10.19(  2)
      3 Jüri Joonas                    00:38.32[  9]   01:48.51(  4)
 5. 80  Kup II                                             01:54.55 
      1 Orm-Georgi Joost               00:38.31[  4]  
      2 Erika Raudsepp                 00:39.54[  4]   01:18.25(  5)
      3 Lauri Allmann                  00:36.30[  7]   01:54.55(  5)
 6. 77  ÕTP                                                02:19.17 
      1 Priit Pikner                   00:51.53[  9]  
      2 Ivo Turja                      00:49.52[  8]   01:41.45(  8)
      3 Harles Kosk                    00:37.32[  8]   02:19.17(  6)
 7. 99  Kup III                                            02:28.15 
      1 Sten Tuisk                     00:54.25[ 13]  
      2 Henn Antson                    00:47.14[  7]   01:41.39(  7)
      3 Esko Oras                      00:46.36[ 11]   02:28.15(  7)
 8. 73  Õhuvägi II                                         02:33.19 
      1 Veiko Virunurm                 00:40.14[  5]  
      2 Siiri Kuusmann                 01:17.29[ 11]   01:57.43(  9)
      3 Toomas Lents                   00:35.36[  6]   02:33.19(  8)
 9. 79  STVP                                               02:37.07 
      1 Erkki Põldoja                  01:09.44[ 16]  
      2 Ivar Janson                    00:54.02[  9]   02:03.46( 10)
      3 Kaupo Ots                      00:33.21[  4]   02:37.07(  9)
10. 58  Side II                                            02:59.51 
      1 Timo Piirmann                  01:08.49[ 15]  
      2 Martin Tooming                 01:11.45[ 10]   02:20.34( 13)
      3 Siim Romanov                   00:39.17[ 10]   02:59.51( 10)
11. 70  Viru                                               03:09.58 
      1 Jevgeni Sarri                  00:53.26[ 12]  
      2 Jakob Remmel                   01:18.12[ 12]   02:11.38( 11)
      3 Andrei Semenkov                00:58.20[ 13]   03:09.58( 11)
12. 71  Log I                                              03:11.37 
      1 Madis Mürk                     00:50.31[  8]  
      2 Juhan Valge                    01:21.25[ 13]   02:11.56( 12)
      3 Martin Roobas                  00:59.41[ 14]   03:11.37( 12)
13. 40  Log II                                             03:28.39 
      1 Tiiu Naagel                    01:06.12[ 14]  
      2 Markku Prunt                   01:25.49[ 14]   02:32.01( 14)
      3 Heiki Möll                     00:56.38[ 12]   03:28.39( 13)
    75  Vahi I                                             Tühist   
      1 Oliver Mändla                  00:48.25[  7]  
      2 Tiit Põlluäär                  Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Sven Ringvee                   00:33.39[  5]   Tühist
    76  Vahi II                                            Tühist   
      1 Rasmus Munskind                00:52.36[ 10]  
      2 Holger Part                    00:41.41[  6]   01:34.17(  6)
      3 Priit Valdmann                 Vale KP         Tühist
    74  Merevägi                                           Tühist   
      1 Alar Vinkel                    01:14.48[ 17]  
      2 Kristjan Tammearu              Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Taavi Käosaar                  Vale KP         Tühist
    55  Pioneeri P                                         Tühist   
      1 Mikk Arro                      00:53.21[ 11]  
      2 Jaak Talts                     Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Allan Tatter                   Vale KP         Tühist
Rakvere OK Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com