Eesti Politsei MV orienteerumises 2012

12.10.2012
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M21] [M40]
[N21] [N40]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.51 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   22 Ain Roosimägi             Idap        00:46:04
  2.   10 Rain Piiri                PPA         00:46:32
  3.    7 Ilmar Vähi                Lõunap      00:52:03
  4.   23 Arli Mändmets             PPA         00:55:20
  5.    4 Ago Mägimets              Lõunap      00:57:48
  6.   17 Rainis Tiits              PPA         01:04:36
  7.   19 Kalvi Abel                PPA         01:05:11
  8.    8 Reigo Padar               SKA         01:07:06
  9.   18 Heigo Pihlak              Põhjap      01:12:11
 10.    5 Edgar Kesvatera           SKA         01:15:55
 11.    6 Tarmo Hütt                Idap        01:20:31
 12.    2 Aleksei Zaitsev           Idap        01:22:12
 13.   11 Jagnar Jakobson           SKA         01:26:02
 14.    3 Eerik Leiger              Läänep      01:26:49
 15.    1 Georg Näär                Läänep      01:51:38
 16.    9 Vladimir Latin            Idap        01:57:16
       13 Roman Dmitrijev           Idap        DQ      
       20 Ivar Huopolainen          Läänep      DQ      
       14 Kaarel Paabut             SKA         DQ      
       21 Aleksandr Malkov          SKA         DQ      
M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   48 Tõnu Tänav                PPA         00:42:03
  2.   44 Kunnar Vahi               PPA         00:46:31
  3.   51 Janek Pinta               Läänep      00:46:41
  4.   58 Enn Kuusik                Idap        00:49:00
  5.   61 Arno Kits                 Lõunap      00:52:59
  6.   49 Janis Aksiim              Läänep      00:55:38
  7.   43 Viidas Kõnd               Lõunap      00:58:50
  8.   45 Ivo Tamla                 Põhjap      00:58:52
  9.   46 Riho Laanoja              Lõunap      01:01:59
 10.   47 Aare Viirlaid             Idap        01:05:57
 11.   42 Kalev Bogdanov            Idap        01:10:38
 12.   60 Tarmo Teearu              Läänep      01:12:29
 13.   53 Rein Künnap               Läänep      01:20:26
 14.   52 Jaanus Mätas              Idap        01:21:50
 15.   50 Jaagup Nõmmeloo           Idap        01:54:30
       54 Kaido Raidla              Lõunap      DQ      
       56 Mart Linnus               Lõunap      DQ      
N21 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  109 Helen Aart                Idap        00:40:56
  2.  108 Mirja Virve               Lõunap      00:44:23
  3.  110 Maarja Punak              Lõunap      00:46:48
  4.  102 Eneli Haldna              Lõunap      00:56:29
  5.  105 Kerly Simulman            SKA         01:15:06
  6.  107 Kristel Kesküla           Läänep      01:18:07
  7.  103 Triin Tähtla              Läänep      01:26:04
  8.  112 Viia Kaldam               Lõunap      01:32:54
  9.  106 Gerli Salvet              Idap        01:33:30
 10.  104 Ilona Kurg                PPA         01:37:27
      111 Kady Tiinas               Idap        DQ      
N40 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  147 Maris Roosipuu            PPA         00:28:53
  2.  152 Epp Käpa                  KAPO        00:29:36
  3.  144 Epp Jalakas               SKA         00:35:14
  4.  148 Aino Koser                Lõunap      00:38:46
  5.  142 Annika Pang               Lõunap      00:39:20
  6.  149 Helina-Külliki Kolkanen   PPA         00:41:54
  7.  151 Annela Floren             Idap        00:55:11
  8.  146 Viiu Normak               Idap        00:58:37
  9.  143 Nelly Ruuge               Idap        01:04:39
#1 Rada (M21): 14 KP 5.51 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   22 Ain Roosimägi             Idap        00:46:04
  2.   10 Rain Piiri                PPA         00:46:32
  3.    7 Ilmar Vähi                Lõunap      00:52:03
  4.   23 Arli Mändmets             PPA         00:55:20
  5.    4 Ago Mägimets              Lõunap      00:57:48
  6.   17 Rainis Tiits              PPA         01:04:36
  7.   19 Kalvi Abel                PPA         01:05:11
  8.    8 Reigo Padar               SKA         01:07:06
  9.   18 Heigo Pihlak              Põhjap      01:12:11
 10.    5 Edgar Kesvatera           SKA         01:15:55
 11.    6 Tarmo Hütt                Idap        01:20:31
 12.    2 Aleksei Zaitsev           Idap        01:22:12
 13.   11 Jagnar Jakobson           SKA         01:26:02
 14.    3 Eerik Leiger              Läänep      01:26:49
 15.    1 Georg Näär                Läänep      01:51:38
 16.    9 Vladimir Latin            Idap        01:57:16
       13 Roman Dmitrijev           Idap        DQ      
       20 Ivar Huopolainen          Läänep      DQ      
       14 Kaarel Paabut             SKA         DQ      
       21 Aleksandr Malkov          SKA         DQ      
#2 Rada (M40): 11 KP 4.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   48 Tõnu Tänav                PPA         00:42:03
  2.   44 Kunnar Vahi               PPA         00:46:31
  3.   51 Janek Pinta               Läänep      00:46:41
  4.   58 Enn Kuusik                Idap        00:49:00
  5.   61 Arno Kits                 Lõunap      00:52:59
  6.   49 Janis Aksiim              Läänep      00:55:38
  7.   43 Viidas Kõnd               Lõunap      00:58:50
  8.   45 Ivo Tamla                 Põhjap      00:58:52
  9.   46 Riho Laanoja              Lõunap      01:01:59
 10.   47 Aare Viirlaid             Idap        01:05:57
 11.   42 Kalev Bogdanov            Idap        01:10:38
 12.   60 Tarmo Teearu              Läänep      01:12:29
 13.   53 Rein Künnap               Läänep      01:20:26
 14.   52 Jaanus Mätas              Idap        01:21:50
 15.   50 Jaagup Nõmmeloo           Idap        01:54:30
       54 Kaido Raidla              Lõunap      DQ      
       56 Mart Linnus               Lõunap      DQ      
#3 Rada (N21): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  109 Helen Aart                Idap        00:40:56
  2.  108 Mirja Virve               Lõunap      00:44:23
  3.  110 Maarja Punak              Lõunap      00:46:48
  4.  102 Eneli Haldna              Lõunap      00:56:29
  5.  105 Kerly Simulman            SKA         01:15:06
  6.  107 Kristel Kesküla           Läänep      01:18:07
  7.  103 Triin Tähtla              Läänep      01:26:04
  8.  112 Viia Kaldam               Lõunap      01:32:54
  9.  106 Gerli Salvet              Idap        01:33:30
 10.  104 Ilona Kurg                PPA         01:37:27
      111 Kady Tiinas               Idap        DQ      
#4 Rada (N40): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  147 Maris Roosipuu            PPA         00:28:53
  2.  152 Epp Käpa                  KAPO        00:29:36
  3.  144 Epp Jalakas               SKA         00:35:14
  4.  148 Aino Koser                Lõunap      00:38:46
  5.  142 Annika Pang               Lõunap      00:39:20
  6.  149 Helina-Külliki Kolkanen   PPA         00:41:54
  7.  151 Annela Floren             Idap        00:55:11
  8.  146 Viiu Normak               Idap        00:58:37
  9.  143 Nelly Ruuge               Idap        01:04:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.10.2012 15:58:17 Rakvere OK