Eesti Politsei MV orienteerumises 2012

12.10.2012
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M21] [M40]
[N21] [N40]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.51 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 72)   9.( 63)  10.( 70)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 71)  14.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Ain Roosimägi              00:46:04 12:42:00   02:26  1  04:32  2  07:54  2  10:58  1  18:24  1  23:01  1  26:07  1  28:37  1  31:02  1  34:10  1  36:30  1  41:38  1  44:27  1  45:41  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
       22 Idap                                      02:26  1  02:06  3  03:22  3  03:04  2  07:26  1  04:37  1  03:06  5  02:30  2  02:25  4  03:08  6  02:20  3  05:08  8  02:49  3  01:14 17  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rain Piiri                 00:46:32 12:18:00   02:53  6  04:54  3  08:10  3  11:11  2  18:56  2  24:11  2  27:29  2  29:46  2  32:09  2  34:58  2  37:07  2  42:27  2  45:07  2  46:04  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
       10 PPA                                       02:53  6  02:01  2  03:16  2  03:01  1  07:45  3  05:15  2  03:18  7  02:17  1  02:23  2  02:49  3  02:09  1  05:20 10  02:40  2  00:57  7  00:28 12
                                                    00:27    -00:05    -00:06    -00:03     00:19     00:38     00:12    -00:13    -00:02    -00:19    -00:11     00:12    -00:09    -00:17     00:05   
  3. Ilmar Vähi                 00:52:03 12:12:00   02:51  4  06:10  6  10:00  4  17:09  7  24:47  4  30:06  4  32:58  4  35:49  4  38:12  4  41:07  3  43:37  3  47:54  3  50:49  3  51:38  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
        7 Lõunap                                    02:51  4  03:19  9  03:50  5  07:09 13  07:38  2  05:19  3  02:52  3  02:51  4  02:23  2  02:55  4  02:30  4  04:17  2  02:55  4  00:49  3  00:25  6
                                                    00:25     01:13     00:28     04:05     00:12     00:42    -00:14     00:21    -00:02    -00:13     00:10    -00:51     00:06    -00:25     00:02   
  4. Arli Mändmets              00:55:20 12:44:00   02:33  2  04:25  1  07:40  1  15:43  5  24:00  3  29:42  3  32:36  3  35:33  3  38:03  3  41:33  4  44:22  4  49:23  4  54:04  4  54:54  4  55:20  4 00:55:20
       23 PPA                                       02:33  2  01:52  1  03:15  1  08:03 15  08:17  4  05:42  5  02:54  4  02:57  5  02:30  5  03:30 10  02:49  6  05:01  6  04:41 12  00:50  4  00:26  8
                                                    00:07    -00:14    -00:07     04:59     00:51     01:05    -00:12     00:27     00:05     00:22     00:29    -00:07     01:52    -00:24     00:03   
  5. Ago Mägimets               00:57:48 12:06:00   02:51  4  05:40  5  10:27  5  15:23  3  28:56  7  34:49  7  37:35  7  40:32  6  44:16  6  46:48  5  49:02  5  53:35  5  56:09  5  57:18  5  57:48  5 00:57:48
        4 Lõunap                                    02:51  4  02:49  6  04:47  9  04:56 10  13:33 10  05:53  8  02:46  1  02:57  5  03:44 10  02:32  2  02:14  2  04:33  3  02:34  1  01:09 14  00:30 15
                                                    00:25     00:43     01:25     01:52     06:07     01:16    -00:20     00:27     01:19    -00:36    -00:06    -00:35    -00:15    -00:05     00:07   
  6. Rainis Tiits               01:04:36 12:32:00   02:43  3  05:06  4  16:02 11  19:30  9  30:36  8  36:12  8  40:31  8  47:57  8  49:56  8  52:24  7  56:17  8  60:10  7  63:31  6  64:14  6  64:36  6 01:04:36
       17 PPA                                       02:43  3  02:23  5  10:56 15  03:28  5  11:06  7  05:36  4  04:19 13  07:26 15  01:59  1  02:28  1  03:53 13  03:53  1  03:21  5  00:43  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:17     00:17     07:34     00:24     03:40     00:59     01:13     04:56    -00:26    -00:40     01:33    -01:15     00:32    -00:31    -00:01   
  7. Kalvi Abel                 01:05:11 12:36:00   04:21 10  07:15  7  11:40  7  15:39  4  27:15  5  33:04  5  37:07  5  40:56  7  46:06  7  49:45  6  53:21  6  59:15  6  63:31  6  64:44  7  65:11  7 01:05:11
       19 PPA                                       04:21 10  02:54  7  04:25  7  03:59  7  11:36  8  05:49  7  04:03 11  03:49  8  05:10 15  03:39 11  03:36 11  05:54 13  04:16 11  01:13 16  00:27 11
                                                    01:55     00:48     01:03     00:55     04:10     01:12     00:57     01:19     02:45     00:31     01:16     00:46     01:27    -00:01     00:04   
  8. Reigo Padar                01:07:06 12:14:00   05:09 13  07:23  8  11:05  6  15:52  6  28:09  6  33:55  6  37:31  6  40:18  5  42:58  5  53:15  8  55:56  7  60:54  8  65:39  8  66:44  8  67:06  8 01:07:06
        8 SKA                                       05:09 13  02:14  4  03:42  4  04:47  9  12:17  9  05:46  6  03:36  9  02:47  3  02:40  6  10:17 18  02:41  5  04:58  5  04:45 13  01:05 13  00:22  1
                                                    02:43     00:08     00:20     01:43     04:51     01:09     00:30     00:17     00:15     07:09     00:21    -00:10     01:56    -00:09    -00:01   
  9. Heigo Pihlak               01:12:11 12:34:00   05:06 12  08:26 10  14:07  9  17:34  8  35:02 10  41:24  9  44:40  9  49:41  9  54:12  9  57:25  9  60:16  9  65:13  9  70:48  9  71:45  9  72:11  9 01:12:11
       18 Põhjap                                    05:06 12  03:20 10  05:41 12  03:27  4  17:28 16  06:22 11  03:16  6  05:01 12  04:31 14  03:13  8  02:51  7  04:57  4  05:35 16  00:57  7  00:26  8
                                                    02:40     01:14     02:19     00:23     10:02     01:45     00:10     02:31     02:06     00:05     00:31    -00:11     02:46    -00:17     00:03   
 10. Edgar Kesvatera            01:15:55 12:08:00   06:39 18  10:07 14  14:02  8  21:08 11  35:28 11  44:32 11  49:51 11  54:37 10  58:14 10  62:12 10  65:24 10  70:57 10  74:36 10  75:32 10  75:55 10 01:15:55
        5 SKA                                       06:39 18  03:28 11  03:55  6  07:06 12  14:20 13  09:04 13  05:19 16  04:46 11  03:37  9  03:58 14  03:12  9  05:33 12  03:39  6  00:56  6  00:23  3
                                                    04:13     01:22     00:33     04:02     06:54     04:27     02:13     02:16     01:12     00:50     00:52     00:25     00:50    -00:18     00:00   
 11. Tarmo Hütt                 01:20:31 12:10:00   04:45 11  09:50 12  14:49 10  21:23 12  37:09 12  46:39 12  51:05 12  57:24 11  60:43 11  64:24 11  68:59 11  75:24 11  79:03 11  80:07 11  80:31 11 01:20:31
        6 Idap                                      04:45 11  05:05 15  04:59 10  06:34 11  15:46 15  09:30 15  04:26 14  06:19 14  03:19  7  03:41 12  04:35 17  06:25 17  03:39  6  01:04 12  00:24  5
                                                    02:19     02:59     01:37     03:30     08:20     04:53     01:20     03:49     00:54     00:33     02:15     01:17     00:50    -00:10     00:01   
 12. Aleksei Zaitsev            01:22:12 12:02:00   04:03  8  14:12 16  19:58 13  27:29 14  41:25 13  50:29 13  56:06 13  60:43 12  64:17 12  68:09 12  71:25 12  76:52 12  80:43 12  81:43 12  82:12 12 01:22:12
        2 Idap                                      04:03  8  10:09 18  05:46 13  07:31 14  13:56 11  09:04 13  05:37 17  04:37 10  03:34  8  03:52 13  03:16 10  05:27 11  03:51  9  01:00 10  00:29 13
                                                    01:37     08:03     02:24     04:27     06:30     04:27     02:31     02:07     01:09     00:44     00:56     00:19     01:02    -00:14     00:06   
 13. Jagnar Jakobson            01:26:02 12:20:00   12:15 20  16:07 19  30:55 18  35:32 15  45:19 14  55:57 14  58:44 14  63:48 13  68:18 13  71:26 13  74:18 13  79:19 13  84:44 13  85:37 13  86:02 13 01:26:02
       11 SKA                                       12:15 20  03:52 12  14:48 18  04:37  8  09:47  6  10:38 17  02:47  2  05:04 13  04:30 13  03:08  6  02:52  8  05:01  6  05:25 14  00:53  5  00:25  6
                                                    09:49     01:46     11:26     01:33     02:21     06:01    -00:19     02:34     02:05     00:00     00:32    -00:07     02:36    -00:21     00:02   
 14. Eerik Leiger               01:26:49 12:04:00   02:55  7  11:21 15                                                                                                                                   01:26:49
        3 Läänep                                    02:55  7  08:26 16                                          04:12 12  03:10  7  04:16 12  03:22  9  04:16 15  06:21 16  04:08 10  01:19 18  00:33 16
                                                    00:29     06:20                                             01:06     00:40     01:51     00:14     01:56     01:13     01:19     00:05     00:10   
 15. Georg Näär                 01:51:38 12:00:00   05:28 14  15:46 18  20:16 15  36:10 17  62:56 18  68:55 17  73:44 17  78:12 14  82:09 14  87:00 14  93:14 14 100:03 14 109:50 14 111:09 14 111:38 14 01:51:38
        1 Läänep                                    05:28 14  10:18 19  04:30  8  15:54 17  26:46 18  05:59  9  04:49 15  04:28  9  03:57 11  04:51 17  06:14 18  06:49 19  09:47 18  01:19 18  00:29 13
                                                    03:02     08:12     01:08     12:50     19:20     01:22     01:43     01:58     01:32     01:43     03:54     01:41     06:58     00:05     00:06   
 16. Vladimir Latin             01:57:16 12:16:00   05:28 14  14:58 17  20:02 14  39:34 18  53:47 17  63:17 16  67:09 16  81:03 15  88:46 15  92:50 15  99:04 15 105:16 15 115:38 15 116:50 15 117:16 15 01:57:16
        9 Idap                                      05:28 14  09:30 17  05:04 11  19:32 18  14:13 12  09:30 15  03:52 10  13:54 16  07:43 16  04:04 16  06:14 18  06:12 15  10:22 19  01:12 15  00:26  8
                                                    03:02     07:24     01:42     16:28     06:47     04:53     00:46     11:24     05:18     00:56     03:54     01:04     07:33    -00:02     00:03   
     Roman Dmitrijev            DQ       12:24:00   05:48 17  09:56 13  22:29 17  36:04 16  51:39 16  57:44 15  63:55 15                                                                                 DQ
       13 Idap                                      05:48 17  04:08 13  12:33 16  13:35 16  15:35 14  06:05 10  06:11 18                      04:01 15  04:12 14  05:17  9  05:38 17  00:48  2          
                                                    03:22     02:02     09:11     10:31     08:09     01:28     03:05                         00:53     01:52     00:09     02:49    -00:26             
     Ivar Huopolainen           DQ       12:38:00   05:36 16  08:46 11  16:16 12  19:35 10  45:37 15                                                                                                     DQ
       20 Läänep                                    05:36 16  03:10  8  07:30 14  03:19  3  26:02 17                                          11:30 19  04:22 16  06:43 18  05:33 15  00:59  9          
                                                    03:10     01:04     04:08     00:15     18:36                                             08:22     02:02     01:35     02:44    -00:15             
     Kaarel Paabut              DQ       12:26:00   04:07  9  08:22  9  22:04 16  25:52 13  34:39  9  42:32 10  45:50 10                                                                                 DQ
       14 SKA                                       04:07  9  04:15 14  13:42 17  03:48  6  08:47  5  07:53 12  03:18  7                      03:06  5  03:37 12  06:05 14  03:42  8  01:02 11          
                                                    01:41     02:09     10:20     00:44     01:21     03:16     00:12                        -00:02     01:17     00:57     00:53    -00:12             
     Aleksandr Malkov           DQ       12:40:00   07:09 19  40:03 20  58:25 19                                                                                                                         DQ
       21 SKA                                       07:09 19  32:54 20  18:22 19                                                                                                                        
                                                    04:43     30:48     15:00                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:52     03:15     03:01     07:26     04:37     02:46     02:17     01:59     02:28     02:09     03:53     02:34     00:43     00:22   00:41:48

M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.49 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tänav                 00:42:03 12:15:00   04:01  3  06:00  2  10:24  2  15:16  2  20:32  1  24:39  1  27:59  1  32:25  1  34:58  1  40:33  1  41:36  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
       48 PPA                                       04:01  3  01:59  1  04:24  3  04:52  8  05:16  1  04:07  1  03:20  6  04:26  1  02:33  1  05:35  3  01:03  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kunnar Vahi                00:46:31 12:07:00   04:27  9  08:37 10  12:47  8  16:26  4  22:46  4  27:39  2  31:37  3  36:41  3  40:10  4  45:11  2  46:08  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
       44 PPA                                       04:27  9  04:10 12  04:10  2  03:39  2  06:20  3  04:53  2  03:58 10  05:04  3  03:29  8  05:01  1  00:57  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:26     02:11    -00:14    -01:13     01:04     00:46     00:38     00:38     00:56    -00:34    -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Janek Pinta                00:46:41 12:21:00   04:19  6  08:03  8  12:30  6  16:10  3  22:41  3  29:18  4  32:28  4  37:24  4  40:07  3  45:19  3  46:16  3  46:41  3 00:46:41
       51 Läänep                                    04:19  6  03:44 10  04:27  5  03:40  3  06:31  4  06:37  7  03:10  4  04:56  2  02:43  2  05:12  2  00:57  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:18     01:45     00:03    -01:12     01:15     02:30    -00:10     00:30     00:10    -00:23    -00:06    -00:02   
  4. Enn Kuusik                 00:49:00 12:35:00   05:04 12  08:19  9  12:43  7  16:31  5  22:01  2  27:52  3  31:04  2  36:26  2  39:31  2  47:35  4  48:36  4  49:00  4 00:49:00
       58 Idap                                      05:04 12  03:15  7  04:24  3  03:48  5  05:30  2  05:51  3  03:12  5  05:22  4  03:05  4  08:04  7  01:01  5  00:24  2
                                                    01:03     01:16     00:00    -01:04     00:14     01:44    -00:08     00:56     00:32     02:29    -00:02    -00:03   
  5. Arno Kits                  00:52:59 12:41:00   03:30  1  05:31  1  08:58  1  12:04  1  25:56  7  31:50  6  34:35  5  40:33  5  43:28  5  51:32  5  52:28  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
       61 Lõunap                                    03:30  1  02:01  2  03:27  1  03:06  1  13:52 12  05:54  4  02:45  1  05:58  5  02:55  3  08:04  7  00:56  1  00:31 10
                                                   -00:31     00:02    -00:57    -01:46     08:36     01:47    -00:35     01:32     00:22     02:29    -00:07     00:04   
  6. Janis Aksiim               00:55:38 12:17:00   03:34  2  06:30  3  11:36  3  16:56  6  25:23  6  32:18  7  37:05  7  43:07  6  47:14  6  53:42  6  55:07  6  55:38  6 00:55:38
       49 Läänep                                    03:34  2  02:56  3  05:06  7  05:20  9  08:27  9  06:55  8  04:47 13  06:02  6  04:07 11  06:28  4  01:25 13  00:31 10
                                                   -00:27     00:57     00:42     00:28     03:11     02:48     01:27     01:36     01:34     00:53     00:22     00:04   
  7. Viidas Kõnd                00:58:50 12:05:00   04:02  4  07:19  5  13:15  9  17:30  7  24:44  5  31:14  5  35:02  6  45:34  7  48:40  7  57:14  7  58:20  7  58:50  7 00:58:50
       43 Lõunap                                    04:02  4  03:17  8  05:56 11  04:15  6  07:14  5  06:30  6  03:48  8  10:32 15  03:06  5  08:34  9  01:06  8  00:30  8
                                                    00:01     01:18     01:32    -00:37     01:58     02:23     00:28     06:06     00:33     02:59     00:03     00:03   
  8. Ivo Tamla                  00:58:52 12:09:00   04:07  5  07:10  4  12:16  5  21:23 11  29:46  9  37:17  9  40:09  8  46:30  8  50:27  8  57:14  7  58:24  8  58:52  8 00:58:52
       45 Põhjap                                    04:07  5  03:03  4  05:06  7  09:07 14  08:23  8  07:31  9  02:52  3  06:21  7  03:57 10  06:47  5  01:10 10  00:28  7
                                                    00:06     01:04     00:42     04:15     03:07     03:24    -00:28     01:55     01:24     01:12     00:07     00:01   
  9. Riho Laanoja               01:01:59 12:11:00   04:25  8  08:54 11  14:16 10  20:20  9  30:20 10  36:44  8  41:24  9  47:59  9  52:52  9  60:17  9  61:35  9  61:59  9 01:01:59
       46 Lõunap                                    04:25  8  04:29 14  05:22  9  06:04 11  10:00 11  06:24  5  04:40 11  06:35  9  04:53 13  07:25  6  01:18 12  00:24  2
                                                    00:24     02:30     00:58     01:12     04:44     02:17     01:20     02:09     02:20     01:50     00:15    -00:03   
 10. Aare Viirlaid              01:05:57 12:13:00   06:59 17  10:02 14  15:31 12  21:16 10  29:03  8  38:01 10  41:38 10  50:04 10  54:34 10  64:17 10  65:22 10  65:57 10 01:05:57
       47 Idap                                      06:59 17  03:03  4  05:29 10  05:45 10  07:47  7  08:58 12  03:37  7  08:26 14  04:30 12  09:43 12  01:05  7  00:35 13
                                                    02:58     01:04     01:05     00:53     02:31     04:51     00:17     04:00     01:57     04:08     00:02     00:08   
 11. Kalev Bogdanov             01:10:38 12:03:00   04:37 10  09:00 12  16:35 14  22:55 12  32:26 11  40:17 11  44:11 11  52:14 11  57:30 11  68:28 11  70:02 11  70:38 11 01:10:38
       42 Idap                                      04:37 10  04:23 13  07:35 16  06:20 12  09:31 10  07:51 11  03:54  9  08:03 13  05:16 14  10:58 13  01:34 15  00:36 15
                                                    00:36     02:24     03:11     01:28     04:15     03:44     00:34     03:37     02:43     05:23     00:31     00:09   
 12. Tarmo Teearu               01:12:29 12:39:00   04:19  6  07:57  7  15:14 11  19:40  8  33:59 12  43:30 12  48:12 12  55:29 12  59:19 12  71:08 12  72:04 12  72:29 12 01:12:29
       60 Läänep                                    04:19  6  03:38  9  07:17 15  04:26  7  14:19 13  09:31 13  04:42 12  07:17 12  03:50  9  11:49 14  00:56  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:18     01:39     02:53    -00:26     09:03     05:24     01:22     02:51     01:17     06:14    -00:07    -00:02   
 13. Rein Künnap                01:20:26 12:25:00   05:11 13  09:42 13  23:00 16  26:44 13  44:18 13  54:21 13  59:58 13  66:33 13  69:44 13  78:20 13  79:51 13  80:26 13 01:20:26
       53 Läänep                                    05:11 13  04:31 15  13:18 17  03:44  4  17:34 14  10:03 15  05:37 14  06:35  9  03:11  7  08:36 10  01:31 14  00:35 13
                                                    01:10     02:32     08:54    -01:08     12:18     05:56     02:17     02:09     00:38     03:01     00:28     00:08   
 14. Jaanus Mätas               01:21:50 12:23:00   04:38 11  07:44  6  12:15  4  42:09 15  49:29 14  59:05 14  61:54 14  68:21 14  71:31 14  80:09 14  81:17 14  81:50 14 01:21:50
       52 Idap                                      04:38 11  03:06  6  04:31  6  29:54 15  07:20  6  09:36 14  02:49  2  06:27  8  03:10  6  08:38 11  01:08  9  00:33 12
                                                    00:37     01:07     00:07     25:02     02:04     05:29    -00:31     02:01     00:37     03:03     00:05     00:06   
 15. Jaagup Nõmmeloo            01:54:30 12:19:00   06:10 15  18:35 17  24:53 17  32:36 14  62:54 15  70:25 15  78:07 15  85:06 15  96:26 15 112:47 15 114:00 15 114:30 15 01:54:30
       50 Idap                                      06:10 15  12:25 17  06:18 13  07:43 13  30:18 15  07:31  9  07:42 15  06:59 11  11:20 15  16:21 15  01:13 11  00:30  8
                                                    02:09     10:26     01:54     02:51     25:02     03:24     04:22     02:33     08:47     10:46     00:10     00:03   
     Kaido Raidla               DQ       12:27:00   05:24 14  11:24 16  18:38 15                                                                                           DQ
       54 Lõunap                                    05:24 14  06:00 16  07:14 14                                                                                          
                                                    01:23     04:01     02:50                                                                                             
     Mart Linnus                DQ       12:31:00   06:14 16  10:10 15  16:27 13                                                                                           DQ
       56 Lõunap                                    06:14 16  03:56 11  06:17 12                                                                                          
                                                    02:13     01:57     01:53                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:59     03:27     03:06     05:16     04:07     02:45     04:26     02:33     05:01     00:56     00:23   00:37:29

N21 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 64)   8.( 57)   9.( 71)  10.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Helen Aart                 00:40:56 12:17:00   04:03  2  08:57  2  15:08  2  19:27  2  22:13  1  25:16  1  28:05  1  36:20  1  39:29  1  40:30  1  40:56  1 00:40:56
      109 Idap                                      04:03  2  04:54  2  06:11  2  04:19  1  02:46  1  03:03  1  02:49  2  08:15  2  03:09  1  01:01  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirja Virve                00:44:23 12:15:00   03:50  1  08:07  1  13:08  1  18:32  1  22:45  2  26:17  2  29:02  2  37:51  2  43:05  2  43:57  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
      108 Lõunap                                    03:50  1  04:17  1  05:01  1  05:24  2  04:13  6  03:32  2  02:45  1  08:49  3  05:14  4  00:52  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:37    -01:10     01:05     01:27     00:29    -00:04     00:34     02:05    -00:09     00:00   
  3. Maarja Punak               00:46:48 12:19:00   04:48  3  10:01  3  16:57  3  22:51  3  25:42  3  29:31  3  34:01  3  39:50  3  44:57  3  46:18  3  46:48  3 00:46:48
      110 Lõunap                                    04:48  3  05:13  3  06:56  3  05:54  3  02:51  2  03:49  6  04:30  7  05:49  1  05:07  3  01:21 10  00:30 10
                                                    00:45     00:19     00:45     01:35     00:05     00:46     01:41    -02:26     01:58     00:20     00:04   
  4. Eneli Haldna               00:56:29 12:03:00   04:58  4  10:51  4  19:26  4  26:00  4  30:15  4  33:55  4  39:22  4  49:52  4  54:52  4  56:01  4  56:29  4 00:56:29
      102 Lõunap                                    04:58  4  05:53  4  08:35  5  06:34  4  04:15  7  03:40  4  05:27 10  10:30  8  05:00  2  01:09  9  00:28  5
                                                    00:55     00:59     02:24     02:15     01:29     00:37     02:38     02:15     01:51     00:08     00:02   
  5. Kerly Simulman             01:15:06 12:09:00   06:33  6  13:01  5  21:01  5  33:11  5  38:14  5  46:23  5  50:55  5  65:42  5  73:37  5  74:38  5  75:06  5 01:15:06
      105 SKA                                       06:33  6  06:28  5  08:00  4  12:10  8  05:03 10  08:09 10  04:32  8  14:47  9  07:55  8  01:01  3  00:28  5
                                                    02:30     01:34     01:49     07:51     02:17     05:06     01:43     06:32     04:46     00:00     00:02   
  6. Kristel Kesküla            01:18:07 12:13:00   07:10  7  18:53  6  29:26  6  49:44  6  53:44  6  57:25  6  61:15  6  70:17  6  76:32  6  77:40  6  78:07  6 01:18:07
      107 Läänep                                    07:10  7  11:43  7  10:33  7  20:18 10  04:00  4  03:41  5  03:50  4  09:02  5  06:15  7  01:08  8  00:27  3
                                                    03:07     06:49     04:22     15:59     01:14     00:38     01:01     00:47     03:06     00:07     00:01   
  7. Triin Tähtla               01:26:04 12:05:00   09:10  8  38:45 10  48:13  8  57:49  8  61:45  8  65:20  8  69:21  8  78:33  8  84:30  7  85:37  7  86:04  7 01:26:04
      103 Läänep                                    09:10  8  29:35 10  09:28  6  09:36  6  03:56  3  03:35  3  04:01  5  09:12  6  05:57  6  01:07  7  00:27  3
                                                    05:07     24:41     03:17     05:17     01:10     00:32     01:12     00:57     02:48     00:06     00:01   
  8. Viia Kaldam                01:32:54 12:23:00   06:19  5  24:20  8  53:18 10  61:13 10  65:57 10  71:55 10  76:53 10  86:05  9  91:20  8  92:25  8  92:54  8 01:32:54
      112 Lõunap                                    06:19  5  18:01  8  28:58 10  07:55  5  04:44  9  05:58  9  04:58  9  09:12  6  05:15  5  01:05  6  00:29  9
                                                    02:16     13:07     22:47     03:36     01:58     02:55     02:09     00:57     02:06     00:04     00:03   
  9. Gerli Salvet               01:33:30 12:11:00   10:12 10  20:57  7  32:57  7  51:51  7  56:21  7  60:20  7  63:29  7  72:25  7  92:03  9  93:02  9  93:30  9 01:33:30
      106 Idap                                      10:12 10  10:45  6  12:00  8  18:54  9  04:30  8  03:59  7  03:09  3  08:56  4  19:38 10  00:59  2  00:28  5
                                                    06:09     05:51     05:49     14:35     01:44     00:56     00:20     00:41     16:29    -00:02     00:02   
 10. Ilona Kurg                 01:37:27 12:07:00   09:33  9  27:50  9  49:34  9  59:41  9  63:47  9  67:48  9  72:10  9  87:24 10  95:56 10  96:59 10  97:27 10 01:37:27
      104 PPA                                       09:33  9  18:17  9  21:44  9  10:07  7  04:06  5  04:01  8  04:22  6  15:14 10  08:32  9  01:03  5  00:28  5
                                                    05:30     13:23     15:33     05:48     01:20     00:58     01:33     06:59     05:23     00:02     00:02   
     Kady Tiinas                DQ       12:21:00   59:00 11                                                                                                     DQ
      111 Idap                                      59:00 11                                                                                                    
                                                    54:57                                                                                                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     04:17     05:01     04:19     02:46     03:03     02:45     05:49     03:09     00:52     00:26   00:36:17

N40 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 70)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 71)   7.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Maris Roosipuu             00:28:53 12:12:00   02:54  1  07:07  1  12:27  2  15:35  2  20:37  2  27:20  1  28:25  1  28:53  1 00:28:53
      147 PPA                                       02:54  1  04:13  2  05:20  2  03:08  2  05:02  2  06:43  2  01:05  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Käpa                   00:29:36 12:22:00   03:26  2  07:19  2  12:24  1  15:00  1  19:53  1  28:00  2  28:57  2  29:36  2 00:29:36
      152 KAPO                                      03:26  2  03:53  1  05:05  1  02:36  1  04:53  1  08:07  8  00:57  1  00:39  6
                                                    00:32    -00:20    -00:15    -00:32    -00:09     01:24    -00:08     00:11   
  3. Epp Jalakas                00:35:14 12:06:00   05:20  6  10:44  5  16:39  3  20:56  3  26:40  3  33:27  3  34:50  3  35:14  3 00:35:14
      144 SKA                                       05:20  6  05:24  3  05:55  3  04:17  4  05:44  4  06:47  4  01:23  4  00:24  1
                                                    02:26     01:11     00:35     01:09     00:42     00:04     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Aino Koser                 00:38:46 12:14:00   05:30  7  11:23  6  19:07  5  23:13  5  31:32  6  36:34  4  38:10  4  38:46  4 00:38:46
      148 Lõunap                                    05:30  7  05:53  5  07:44  5  04:06  3  08:19  6  05:02  1  01:36  6  00:36  5
                                                    02:36     01:40     02:24     00:58     03:17    -01:41     00:31     00:08   
  5. Annika Pang                00:39:20 12:02:00   04:25  3  10:19  3  20:13  6  25:05  6  30:43  5  37:29  5  38:52  5  39:20  5 00:39:20
      142 Lõunap                                    04:25  3  05:54  6  09:54  6  04:52  6  05:38  3  06:46  3  01:23  4  00:28  3
                                                    01:31     01:41     04:34     01:44     00:36     00:03     00:18     00:00   
  6. Helina-Külliki Kolkanen    00:41:54 12:16:00   04:44  4  10:26  4  17:43  4  22:19  4  29:45  4  40:21  6  41:27  6  41:54  6 00:41:54
      149 PPA                                       04:44  4  05:42  4  07:17  4  04:36  5  07:26  5  10:36  9  01:06  3  00:27  2
                                                    01:50     01:29     01:57     01:28     02:24     03:53     00:01    -00:01   
  7. Annela Floren              00:55:11 12:20:00   05:36  8  13:05  8  28:25  7  34:43  7  45:57  7  52:52  7  54:31  7  55:11  7 00:55:11
      151 Idap                                      05:36  8  07:29  9  15:20  7  06:18  8  11:14  7  06:55  5  01:39  7  00:40  7
                                                    02:42     03:16     10:00     03:10     06:12     00:12     00:34     00:12   
  8. Viiu Normak                00:58:37 12:10:00   05:15  5  12:27  7  28:37  8  34:49  8  48:07  8  55:47  8  57:54  8  58:37  8 00:58:37
      146 Idap                                      05:15  5  07:12  7  16:10  9  06:12  7  13:18  8  07:40  6  02:07  9  00:43  9
                                                    02:21     02:59     10:50     03:04     08:16     00:57     01:02     00:15   
  9. Nelly Ruuge                01:04:39 12:04:00   11:11  9  18:32  9  34:26  9  40:46  9  54:14  9  62:02  9  63:57  9  64:39  9 01:04:39
      143 Idap                                      11:11  9  07:21  8  15:54  8  06:20  9  13:28  9  07:48  7  01:55  8  00:42  8
                                                    08:17     03:08     10:34     03:12     08:26     01:05     00:50     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:53     05:05     02:36     04:53     05:02     00:57     00:24   00:25:44

#1 Rada (M21): 14 KP 5.51 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 72)   9.( 63)  10.( 70)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.( 71)  14.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Ain Roosimägi              00:46:04 12:42:00   02:26  1  04:32  2  07:54  2  10:58  1  18:24  1  23:01  1  26:07  1  28:37  1  31:02  1  34:10  1  36:30  1  41:38  1  44:27  1  45:41  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
       22 Idap                                      02:26  1  02:06  3  03:22  3  03:04  2  07:26  1  04:37  1  03:06  5  02:30  2  02:25  4  03:08  6  02:20  3  05:08  8  02:49  3  01:14 17  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rain Piiri                 00:46:32 12:18:00   02:53  6  04:54  3  08:10  3  11:11  2  18:56  2  24:11  2  27:29  2  29:46  2  32:09  2  34:58  2  37:07  2  42:27  2  45:07  2  46:04  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
       10 PPA                                       02:53  6  02:01  2  03:16  2  03:01  1  07:45  3  05:15  2  03:18  7  02:17  1  02:23  2  02:49  3  02:09  1  05:20 10  02:40  2  00:57  7  00:28 12
                                                    00:27    -00:05    -00:06    -00:03     00:19     00:38     00:12    -00:13    -00:02    -00:19    -00:11     00:12    -00:09    -00:17     00:05   
  3. Ilmar Vähi                 00:52:03 12:12:00   02:51  4  06:10  6  10:00  4  17:09  7  24:47  4  30:06  4  32:58  4  35:49  4  38:12  4  41:07  3  43:37  3  47:54  3  50:49  3  51:38  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
        7 Lõunap                                    02:51  4  03:19  9  03:50  5  07:09 13  07:38  2  05:19  3  02:52  3  02:51  4  02:23  2  02:55  4  02:30  4  04:17  2  02:55  4  00:49  3  00:25  6
                                                    00:25     01:13     00:28     04:05     00:12     00:42    -00:14     00:21    -00:02    -00:13     00:10    -00:51     00:06    -00:25     00:02   
  4. Arli Mändmets              00:55:20 12:44:00   02:33  2  04:25  1  07:40  1  15:43  5  24:00  3  29:42  3  32:36  3  35:33  3  38:03  3  41:33  4  44:22  4  49:23  4  54:04  4  54:54  4  55:20  4 00:55:20
       23 PPA                                       02:33  2  01:52  1  03:15  1  08:03 15  08:17  4  05:42  5  02:54  4  02:57  5  02:30  5  03:30 10  02:49  6  05:01  6  04:41 12  00:50  4  00:26  8
                                                    00:07    -00:14    -00:07     04:59     00:51     01:05    -00:12     00:27     00:05     00:22     00:29    -00:07     01:52    -00:24     00:03   
  5. Ago Mägimets               00:57:48 12:06:00   02:51  4  05:40  5  10:27  5  15:23  3  28:56  7  34:49  7  37:35  7  40:32  6  44:16  6  46:48  5  49:02  5  53:35  5  56:09  5  57:18  5  57:48  5 00:57:48
        4 Lõunap                                    02:51  4  02:49  6  04:47  9  04:56 10  13:33 10  05:53  8  02:46  1  02:57  5  03:44 10  02:32  2  02:14  2  04:33  3  02:34  1  01:09 14  00:30 15
                                                    00:25     00:43     01:25     01:52     06:07     01:16    -00:20     00:27     01:19    -00:36    -00:06    -00:35    -00:15    -00:05     00:07   
  6. Rainis Tiits               01:04:36 12:32:00   02:43  3  05:06  4  16:02 11  19:30  9  30:36  8  36:12  8  40:31  8  47:57  8  49:56  8  52:24  7  56:17  8  60:10  7  63:31  6  64:14  6  64:36  6 01:04:36
       17 PPA                                       02:43  3  02:23  5  10:56 15  03:28  5  11:06  7  05:36  4  04:19 13  07:26 15  01:59  1  02:28  1  03:53 13  03:53  1  03:21  5  00:43  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:17     00:17     07:34     00:24     03:40     00:59     01:13     04:56    -00:26    -00:40     01:33    -01:15     00:32    -00:31    -00:01   
  7. Kalvi Abel                 01:05:11 12:36:00   04:21 10  07:15  7  11:40  7  15:39  4  27:15  5  33:04  5  37:07  5  40:56  7  46:06  7  49:45  6  53:21  6  59:15  6  63:31  6  64:44  7  65:11  7 01:05:11
       19 PPA                                       04:21 10  02:54  7  04:25  7  03:59  7  11:36  8  05:49  7  04:03 11  03:49  8  05:10 15  03:39 11  03:36 11  05:54 13  04:16 11  01:13 16  00:27 11
                                                    01:55     00:48     01:03     00:55     04:10     01:12     00:57     01:19     02:45     00:31     01:16     00:46     01:27    -00:01     00:04   
  8. Reigo Padar                01:07:06 12:14:00   05:09 13  07:23  8  11:05  6  15:52  6  28:09  6  33:55  6  37:31  6  40:18  5  42:58  5  53:15  8  55:56  7  60:54  8  65:39  8  66:44  8  67:06  8 01:07:06
        8 SKA                                       05:09 13  02:14  4  03:42  4  04:47  9  12:17  9  05:46  6  03:36  9  02:47  3  02:40  6  10:17 18  02:41  5  04:58  5  04:45 13  01:05 13  00:22  1
                                                    02:43     00:08     00:20     01:43     04:51     01:09     00:30     00:17     00:15     07:09     00:21    -00:10     01:56    -00:09    -00:01   
  9. Heigo Pihlak               01:12:11 12:34:00   05:06 12  08:26 10  14:07  9  17:34  8  35:02 10  41:24  9  44:40  9  49:41  9  54:12  9  57:25  9  60:16  9  65:13  9  70:48  9  71:45  9  72:11  9 01:12:11
       18 Põhjap                                    05:06 12  03:20 10  05:41 12  03:27  4  17:28 16  06:22 11  03:16  6  05:01 12  04:31 14  03:13  8  02:51  7  04:57  4  05:35 16  00:57  7  00:26  8
                                                    02:40     01:14     02:19     00:23     10:02     01:45     00:10     02:31     02:06     00:05     00:31    -00:11     02:46    -00:17     00:03   
 10. Edgar Kesvatera            01:15:55 12:08:00   06:39 18  10:07 14  14:02  8  21:08 11  35:28 11  44:32 11  49:51 11  54:37 10  58:14 10  62:12 10  65:24 10  70:57 10  74:36 10  75:32 10  75:55 10 01:15:55
        5 SKA                                       06:39 18  03:28 11  03:55  6  07:06 12  14:20 13  09:04 13  05:19 16  04:46 11  03:37  9  03:58 14  03:12  9  05:33 12  03:39  6  00:56  6  00:23  3
                                                    04:13     01:22     00:33     04:02     06:54     04:27     02:13     02:16     01:12     00:50     00:52     00:25     00:50    -00:18     00:00   
 11. Tarmo Hütt                 01:20:31 12:10:00   04:45 11  09:50 12  14:49 10  21:23 12  37:09 12  46:39 12  51:05 12  57:24 11  60:43 11  64:24 11  68:59 11  75:24 11  79:03 11  80:07 11  80:31 11 01:20:31
        6 Idap                                      04:45 11  05:05 15  04:59 10  06:34 11  15:46 15  09:30 15  04:26 14  06:19 14  03:19  7  03:41 12  04:35 17  06:25 17  03:39  6  01:04 12  00:24  5
                                                    02:19     02:59     01:37     03:30     08:20     04:53     01:20     03:49     00:54     00:33     02:15     01:17     00:50    -00:10     00:01   
 12. Aleksei Zaitsev            01:22:12 12:02:00   04:03  8  14:12 16  19:58 13  27:29 14  41:25 13  50:29 13  56:06 13  60:43 12  64:17 12  68:09 12  71:25 12  76:52 12  80:43 12  81:43 12  82:12 12 01:22:12
        2 Idap                                      04:03  8  10:09 18  05:46 13  07:31 14  13:56 11  09:04 13  05:37 17  04:37 10  03:34  8  03:52 13  03:16 10  05:27 11  03:51  9  01:00 10  00:29 13
                                                    01:37     08:03     02:24     04:27     06:30     04:27     02:31     02:07     01:09     00:44     00:56     00:19     01:02    -00:14     00:06   
 13. Jagnar Jakobson            01:26:02 12:20:00   12:15 20  16:07 19  30:55 18  35:32 15  45:19 14  55:57 14  58:44 14  63:48 13  68:18 13  71:26 13  74:18 13  79:19 13  84:44 13  85:37 13  86:02 13 01:26:02
       11 SKA                                       12:15 20  03:52 12  14:48 18  04:37  8  09:47  6  10:38 17  02:47  2  05:04 13  04:30 13  03:08  6  02:52  8  05:01  6  05:25 14  00:53  5  00:25  6
                                                    09:49     01:46     11:26     01:33     02:21     06:01    -00:19     02:34     02:05     00:00     00:32    -00:07     02:36    -00:21     00:02   
 14. Eerik Leiger               01:26:49 12:04:00   02:55  7  11:21 15                                                                                                                                   01:26:49
        3 Läänep                                    02:55  7  08:26 16                                          04:12 12  03:10  7  04:16 12  03:22  9  04:16 15  06:21 16  04:08 10  01:19 18  00:33 16
                                                    00:29     06:20                                             01:06     00:40     01:51     00:14     01:56     01:13     01:19     00:05     00:10   
 15. Georg Näär                 01:51:38 12:00:00   05:28 14  15:46 18  20:16 15  36:10 17  62:56 18  68:55 17  73:44 17  78:12 14  82:09 14  87:00 14  93:14 14 100:03 14 109:50 14 111:09 14 111:38 14 01:51:38
        1 Läänep                                    05:28 14  10:18 19  04:30  8  15:54 17  26:46 18  05:59  9  04:49 15  04:28  9  03:57 11  04:51 17  06:14 18  06:49 19  09:47 18  01:19 18  00:29 13
                                                    03:02     08:12     01:08     12:50     19:20     01:22     01:43     01:58     01:32     01:43     03:54     01:41     06:58     00:05     00:06   
 16. Vladimir Latin             01:57:16 12:16:00   05:28 14  14:58 17  20:02 14  39:34 18  53:47 17  63:17 16  67:09 16  81:03 15  88:46 15  92:50 15  99:04 15 105:16 15 115:38 15 116:50 15 117:16 15 01:57:16
        9 Idap                                      05:28 14  09:30 17  05:04 11  19:32 18  14:13 12  09:30 15  03:52 10  13:54 16  07:43 16  04:04 16  06:14 18  06:12 15  10:22 19  01:12 15  00:26  8
                                                    03:02     07:24     01:42     16:28     06:47     04:53     00:46     11:24     05:18     00:56     03:54     01:04     07:33    -00:02     00:03   
     Roman Dmitrijev            DQ       12:24:00   05:48 17  09:56 13  22:29 17  36:04 16  51:39 16  57:44 15  63:55 15                                                                                 DQ
       13 Idap                                      05:48 17  04:08 13  12:33 16  13:35 16  15:35 14  06:05 10  06:11 18                      04:01 15  04:12 14  05:17  9  05:38 17  00:48  2          
                                                    03:22     02:02     09:11     10:31     08:09     01:28     03:05                         00:53     01:52     00:09     02:49    -00:26             
     Ivar Huopolainen           DQ       12:38:00   05:36 16  08:46 11  16:16 12  19:35 10  45:37 15                                                                                                     DQ
       20 Läänep                                    05:36 16  03:10  8  07:30 14  03:19  3  26:02 17                                          11:30 19  04:22 16  06:43 18  05:33 15  00:59  9          
                                                    03:10     01:04     04:08     00:15     18:36                                             08:22     02:02     01:35     02:44    -00:15             
     Kaarel Paabut              DQ       12:26:00   04:07  9  08:22  9  22:04 16  25:52 13  34:39  9  42:32 10  45:50 10                                                                                 DQ
       14 SKA                                       04:07  9  04:15 14  13:42 17  03:48  6  08:47  5  07:53 12  03:18  7                      03:06  5  03:37 12  06:05 14  03:42  8  01:02 11          
                                                    01:41     02:09     10:20     00:44     01:21     03:16     00:12                        -00:02     01:17     00:57     00:53    -00:12             
     Aleksandr Malkov           DQ       12:40:00   07:09 19  40:03 20  58:25 19                                                                                                                         DQ
       21 SKA                                       07:09 19  32:54 20  18:22 19                                                                                                                        
                                                    04:43     30:48     15:00                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:52     03:15     03:01     07:26     04:37     02:46     02:17     01:59     02:28     02:09     03:53     02:34     00:43     00:22   00:41:48

#2 Rada (M40): 11 KP 4.49 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 61)   6.( 60)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 64)  10.( 71)  11.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tänav                 00:42:03 12:15:00   04:01  3  06:00  2  10:24  2  15:16  2  20:32  1  24:39  1  27:59  1  32:25  1  34:58  1  40:33  1  41:36  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
       48 PPA                                       04:01  3  01:59  1  04:24  3  04:52  8  05:16  1  04:07  1  03:20  6  04:26  1  02:33  1  05:35  3  01:03  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kunnar Vahi                00:46:31 12:07:00   04:27  9  08:37 10  12:47  8  16:26  4  22:46  4  27:39  2  31:37  3  36:41  3  40:10  4  45:11  2  46:08  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
       44 PPA                                       04:27  9  04:10 12  04:10  2  03:39  2  06:20  3  04:53  2  03:58 10  05:04  3  03:29  8  05:01  1  00:57  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:26     02:11    -00:14    -01:13     01:04     00:46     00:38     00:38     00:56    -00:34    -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Janek Pinta                00:46:41 12:21:00   04:19  6  08:03  8  12:30  6  16:10  3  22:41  3  29:18  4  32:28  4  37:24  4  40:07  3  45:19  3  46:16  3  46:41  3 00:46:41
       51 Läänep                                    04:19  6  03:44 10  04:27  5  03:40  3  06:31  4  06:37  7  03:10  4  04:56  2  02:43  2  05:12  2  00:57  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:18     01:45     00:03    -01:12     01:15     02:30    -00:10     00:30     00:10    -00:23    -00:06    -00:02   
  4. Enn Kuusik                 00:49:00 12:35:00   05:04 12  08:19  9  12:43  7  16:31  5  22:01  2  27:52  3  31:04  2  36:26  2  39:31  2  47:35  4  48:36  4  49:00  4 00:49:00
       58 Idap                                      05:04 12  03:15  7  04:24  3  03:48  5  05:30  2  05:51  3  03:12  5  05:22  4  03:05  4  08:04  7  01:01  5  00:24  2
                                                    01:03     01:16     00:00    -01:04     00:14     01:44    -00:08     00:56     00:32     02:29    -00:02    -00:03   
  5. Arno Kits                  00:52:59 12:41:00   03:30  1  05:31  1  08:58  1  12:04  1  25:56  7  31:50  6  34:35  5  40:33  5  43:28  5  51:32  5  52:28  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
       61 Lõunap                                    03:30  1  02:01  2  03:27  1  03:06  1  13:52 12  05:54  4  02:45  1  05:58  5  02:55  3  08:04  7  00:56  1  00:31 10
                                                   -00:31     00:02    -00:57    -01:46     08:36     01:47    -00:35     01:32     00:22     02:29    -00:07     00:04   
  6. Janis Aksiim               00:55:38 12:17:00   03:34  2  06:30  3  11:36  3  16:56  6  25:23  6  32:18  7  37:05  7  43:07  6  47:14  6  53:42  6  55:07  6  55:38  6 00:55:38
       49 Läänep                                    03:34  2  02:56  3  05:06  7  05:20  9  08:27  9  06:55  8  04:47 13  06:02  6  04:07 11  06:28  4  01:25 13  00:31 10
                                                   -00:27     00:57     00:42     00:28     03:11     02:48     01:27     01:36     01:34     00:53     00:22     00:04   
  7. Viidas Kõnd                00:58:50 12:05:00   04:02  4  07:19  5  13:15  9  17:30  7  24:44  5  31:14  5  35:02  6  45:34  7  48:40  7  57:14  7  58:20  7  58:50  7 00:58:50
       43 Lõunap                                    04:02  4  03:17  8  05:56 11  04:15  6  07:14  5  06:30  6  03:48  8  10:32 15  03:06  5  08:34  9  01:06  8  00:30  8
                                                    00:01     01:18     01:32    -00:37     01:58     02:23     00:28     06:06     00:33     02:59     00:03     00:03   
  8. Ivo Tamla                  00:58:52 12:09:00   04:07  5  07:10  4  12:16  5  21:23 11  29:46  9  37:17  9  40:09  8  46:30  8  50:27  8  57:14  7  58:24  8  58:52  8 00:58:52
       45 Põhjap                                    04:07  5  03:03  4  05:06  7  09:07 14  08:23  8  07:31  9  02:52  3  06:21  7  03:57 10  06:47  5  01:10 10  00:28  7
                                                    00:06     01:04     00:42     04:15     03:07     03:24    -00:28     01:55     01:24     01:12     00:07     00:01   
  9. Riho Laanoja               01:01:59 12:11:00   04:25  8  08:54 11  14:16 10  20:20  9  30:20 10  36:44  8  41:24  9  47:59  9  52:52  9  60:17  9  61:35  9  61:59  9 01:01:59
       46 Lõunap                                    04:25  8  04:29 14  05:22  9  06:04 11  10:00 11  06:24  5  04:40 11  06:35  9  04:53 13  07:25  6  01:18 12  00:24  2
                                                    00:24     02:30     00:58     01:12     04:44     02:17     01:20     02:09     02:20     01:50     00:15    -00:03   
 10. Aare Viirlaid              01:05:57 12:13:00   06:59 17  10:02 14  15:31 12  21:16 10  29:03  8  38:01 10  41:38 10  50:04 10  54:34 10  64:17 10  65:22 10  65:57 10 01:05:57
       47 Idap                                      06:59 17  03:03  4  05:29 10  05:45 10  07:47  7  08:58 12  03:37  7  08:26 14  04:30 12  09:43 12  01:05  7  00:35 13
                                                    02:58     01:04     01:05     00:53     02:31     04:51     00:17     04:00     01:57     04:08     00:02     00:08   
 11. Kalev Bogdanov             01:10:38 12:03:00   04:37 10  09:00 12  16:35 14  22:55 12  32:26 11  40:17 11  44:11 11  52:14 11  57:30 11  68:28 11  70:02 11  70:38 11 01:10:38
       42 Idap                                      04:37 10  04:23 13  07:35 16  06:20 12  09:31 10  07:51 11  03:54  9  08:03 13  05:16 14  10:58 13  01:34 15  00:36 15
                                                    00:36     02:24     03:11     01:28     04:15     03:44     00:34     03:37     02:43     05:23     00:31     00:09   
 12. Tarmo Teearu               01:12:29 12:39:00   04:19  6  07:57  7  15:14 11  19:40  8  33:59 12  43:30 12  48:12 12  55:29 12  59:19 12  71:08 12  72:04 12  72:29 12 01:12:29
       60 Läänep                                    04:19  6  03:38  9  07:17 15  04:26  7  14:19 13  09:31 13  04:42 12  07:17 12  03:50  9  11:49 14  00:56  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:18     01:39     02:53    -00:26     09:03     05:24     01:22     02:51     01:17     06:14    -00:07    -00:02   
 13. Rein Künnap                01:20:26 12:25:00   05:11 13  09:42 13  23:00 16  26:44 13  44:18 13  54:21 13  59:58 13  66:33 13  69:44 13  78:20 13  79:51 13  80:26 13 01:20:26
       53 Läänep                                    05:11 13  04:31 15  13:18 17  03:44  4  17:34 14  10:03 15  05:37 14  06:35  9  03:11  7  08:36 10  01:31 14  00:35 13
                                                    01:10     02:32     08:54    -01:08     12:18     05:56     02:17     02:09     00:38     03:01     00:28     00:08   
 14. Jaanus Mätas               01:21:50 12:23:00   04:38 11  07:44  6  12:15  4  42:09 15  49:29 14  59:05 14  61:54 14  68:21 14  71:31 14  80:09 14  81:17 14  81:50 14 01:21:50
       52 Idap                                      04:38 11  03:06  6  04:31  6  29:54 15  07:20  6  09:36 14  02:49  2  06:27  8  03:10  6  08:38 11  01:08  9  00:33 12
                                                    00:37     01:07     00:07     25:02     02:04     05:29    -00:31     02:01     00:37     03:03     00:05     00:06   
 15. Jaagup Nõmmeloo            01:54:30 12:19:00   06:10 15  18:35 17  24:53 17  32:36 14  62:54 15  70:25 15  78:07 15  85:06 15  96:26 15 112:47 15 114:00 15 114:30 15 01:54:30
       50 Idap                                      06:10 15  12:25 17  06:18 13  07:43 13  30:18 15  07:31  9  07:42 15  06:59 11  11:20 15  16:21 15  01:13 11  00:30  8
                                                    02:09     10:26     01:54     02:51     25:02     03:24     04:22     02:33     08:47     10:46     00:10     00:03   
     Kaido Raidla               DQ       12:27:00   05:24 14  11:24 16  18:38 15                                                                                           DQ
       54 Lõunap                                    05:24 14  06:00 16  07:14 14                                                                                          
                                                    01:23     04:01     02:50                                                                                             
     Mart Linnus                DQ       12:31:00   06:14 16  10:10 15  16:27 13                                                                                           DQ
       56 Lõunap                                    06:14 16  03:56 11  06:17 12                                                                                          
                                                    02:13     01:57     01:53                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:59     03:27     03:06     05:16     04:07     02:45     04:26     02:33     05:01     00:56     00:23   00:37:29

#3 Rada (N21): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 64)   8.( 57)   9.( 71)  10.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Helen Aart                 00:40:56 12:17:00   04:03  2  08:57  2  15:08  2  19:27  2  22:13  1  25:16  1  28:05  1  36:20  1  39:29  1  40:30  1  40:56  1 00:40:56
      109 Idap                                      04:03  2  04:54  2  06:11  2  04:19  1  02:46  1  03:03  1  02:49  2  08:15  2  03:09  1  01:01  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirja Virve                00:44:23 12:15:00   03:50  1  08:07  1  13:08  1  18:32  1  22:45  2  26:17  2  29:02  2  37:51  2  43:05  2  43:57  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
      108 Lõunap                                    03:50  1  04:17  1  05:01  1  05:24  2  04:13  6  03:32  2  02:45  1  08:49  3  05:14  4  00:52  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:37    -01:10     01:05     01:27     00:29    -00:04     00:34     02:05    -00:09     00:00   
  3. Maarja Punak               00:46:48 12:19:00   04:48  3  10:01  3  16:57  3  22:51  3  25:42  3  29:31  3  34:01  3  39:50  3  44:57  3  46:18  3  46:48  3 00:46:48
      110 Lõunap                                    04:48  3  05:13  3  06:56  3  05:54  3  02:51  2  03:49  6  04:30  7  05:49  1  05:07  3  01:21 10  00:30 10
                                                    00:45     00:19     00:45     01:35     00:05     00:46     01:41    -02:26     01:58     00:20     00:04   
  4. Eneli Haldna               00:56:29 12:03:00   04:58  4  10:51  4  19:26  4  26:00  4  30:15  4  33:55  4  39:22  4  49:52  4  54:52  4  56:01  4  56:29  4 00:56:29
      102 Lõunap                                    04:58  4  05:53  4  08:35  5  06:34  4  04:15  7  03:40  4  05:27 10  10:30  8  05:00  2  01:09  9  00:28  5
                                                    00:55     00:59     02:24     02:15     01:29     00:37     02:38     02:15     01:51     00:08     00:02   
  5. Kerly Simulman             01:15:06 12:09:00   06:33  6  13:01  5  21:01  5  33:11  5  38:14  5  46:23  5  50:55  5  65:42  5  73:37  5  74:38  5  75:06  5 01:15:06
      105 SKA                                       06:33  6  06:28  5  08:00  4  12:10  8  05:03 10  08:09 10  04:32  8  14:47  9  07:55  8  01:01  3  00:28  5
                                                    02:30     01:34     01:49     07:51     02:17     05:06     01:43     06:32     04:46     00:00     00:02   
  6. Kristel Kesküla            01:18:07 12:13:00   07:10  7  18:53  6  29:26  6  49:44  6  53:44  6  57:25  6  61:15  6  70:17  6  76:32  6  77:40  6  78:07  6 01:18:07
      107 Läänep                                    07:10  7  11:43  7  10:33  7  20:18 10  04:00  4  03:41  5  03:50  4  09:02  5  06:15  7  01:08  8  00:27  3
                                                    03:07     06:49     04:22     15:59     01:14     00:38     01:01     00:47     03:06     00:07     00:01   
  7. Triin Tähtla               01:26:04 12:05:00   09:10  8  38:45 10  48:13  8  57:49  8  61:45  8  65:20  8  69:21  8  78:33  8  84:30  7  85:37  7  86:04  7 01:26:04
      103 Läänep                                    09:10  8  29:35 10  09:28  6  09:36  6  03:56  3  03:35  3  04:01  5  09:12  6  05:57  6  01:07  7  00:27  3
                                                    05:07     24:41     03:17     05:17     01:10     00:32     01:12     00:57     02:48     00:06     00:01   
  8. Viia Kaldam                01:32:54 12:23:00   06:19  5  24:20  8  53:18 10  61:13 10  65:57 10  71:55 10  76:53 10  86:05  9  91:20  8  92:25  8  92:54  8 01:32:54
      112 Lõunap                                    06:19  5  18:01  8  28:58 10  07:55  5  04:44  9  05:58  9  04:58  9  09:12  6  05:15  5  01:05  6  00:29  9
                                                    02:16     13:07     22:47     03:36     01:58     02:55     02:09     00:57     02:06     00:04     00:03   
  9. Gerli Salvet               01:33:30 12:11:00   10:12 10  20:57  7  32:57  7  51:51  7  56:21  7  60:20  7  63:29  7  72:25  7  92:03  9  93:02  9  93:30  9 01:33:30
      106 Idap                                      10:12 10  10:45  6  12:00  8  18:54  9  04:30  8  03:59  7  03:09  3  08:56  4  19:38 10  00:59  2  00:28  5
                                                    06:09     05:51     05:49     14:35     01:44     00:56     00:20     00:41     16:29    -00:02     00:02   
 10. Ilona Kurg                 01:37:27 12:07:00   09:33  9  27:50  9  49:34  9  59:41  9  63:47  9  67:48  9  72:10  9  87:24 10  95:56 10  96:59 10  97:27 10 01:37:27
      104 PPA                                       09:33  9  18:17  9  21:44  9  10:07  7  04:06  5  04:01  8  04:22  6  15:14 10  08:32  9  01:03  5  00:28  5
                                                    05:30     13:23     15:33     05:48     01:20     00:58     01:33     06:59     05:23     00:02     00:02   
     Kady Tiinas                DQ       12:21:00   59:00 11                                                                                                     DQ
      111 Idap                                      59:00 11                                                                                                    
                                                    54:57                                                                                                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     04:17     05:01     04:19     02:46     03:03     02:45     05:49     03:09     00:52     00:26   00:36:17

#4 Rada (N40): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 70)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 71)   7.( 67)  Finish              
  1. Maris Roosipuu             00:28:53 12:12:00   02:54  1  07:07  1  12:27  2  15:35  2  20:37  2  27:20  1  28:25  1  28:53  1 00:28:53
      147 PPA                                       02:54  1  04:13  2  05:20  2  03:08  2  05:02  2  06:43  2  01:05  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Käpa                   00:29:36 12:22:00   03:26  2  07:19  2  12:24  1  15:00  1  19:53  1  28:00  2  28:57  2  29:36  2 00:29:36
      152 KAPO                                      03:26  2  03:53  1  05:05  1  02:36  1  04:53  1  08:07  8  00:57  1  00:39  6
                                                    00:32    -00:20    -00:15    -00:32    -00:09     01:24    -00:08     00:11   
  3. Epp Jalakas                00:35:14 12:06:00   05:20  6  10:44  5  16:39  3  20:56  3  26:40  3  33:27  3  34:50  3  35:14  3 00:35:14
      144 SKA                                       05:20  6  05:24  3  05:55  3  04:17  4  05:44  4  06:47  4  01:23  4  00:24  1
                                                    02:26     01:11     00:35     01:09     00:42     00:04     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Aino Koser                 00:38:46 12:14:00   05:30  7  11:23  6  19:07  5  23:13  5  31:32  6  36:34  4  38:10  4  38:46  4 00:38:46
      148 Lõunap                                    05:30  7  05:53  5  07:44  5  04:06  3  08:19  6  05:02  1  01:36  6  00:36  5
                                                    02:36     01:40     02:24     00:58     03:17    -01:41     00:31     00:08   
  5. Annika Pang                00:39:20 12:02:00   04:25  3  10:19  3  20:13  6  25:05  6  30:43  5  37:29  5  38:52  5  39:20  5 00:39:20
      142 Lõunap                                    04:25  3  05:54  6  09:54  6  04:52  6  05:38  3  06:46  3  01:23  4  00:28  3
                                                    01:31     01:41     04:34     01:44     00:36     00:03     00:18     00:00   
  6. Helina-Külliki Kolkanen    00:41:54 12:16:00   04:44  4  10:26  4  17:43  4  22:19  4  29:45  4  40:21  6  41:27  6  41:54  6 00:41:54
      149 PPA                                       04:44  4  05:42  4  07:17  4  04:36  5  07:26  5  10:36  9  01:06  3  00:27  2
                                                    01:50     01:29     01:57     01:28     02:24     03:53     00:01    -00:01   
  7. Annela Floren              00:55:11 12:20:00   05:36  8  13:05  8  28:25  7  34:43  7  45:57  7  52:52  7  54:31  7  55:11  7 00:55:11
      151 Idap                                      05:36  8  07:29  9  15:20  7  06:18  8  11:14  7  06:55  5  01:39  7  00:40  7
                                                    02:42     03:16     10:00     03:10     06:12     00:12     00:34     00:12   
  8. Viiu Normak                00:58:37 12:10:00   05:15  5  12:27  7  28:37  8  34:49  8  48:07  8  55:47  8  57:54  8  58:37  8 00:58:37
      146 Idap                                      05:15  5  07:12  7  16:10  9  06:12  7  13:18  8  07:40  6  02:07  9  00:43  9
                                                    02:21     02:59     10:50     03:04     08:16     00:57     01:02     00:15   
  9. Nelly Ruuge                01:04:39 12:04:00   11:11  9  18:32  9  34:26  9  40:46  9  54:14  9  62:02  9  63:57  9  64:39  9 01:04:39
      143 Idap                                      11:11  9  07:21  8  15:54  8  06:20  9  13:28  9  07:48  7  01:55  8  00:42  8
                                                    08:17     03:08     10:34     03:12     08:26     01:05     00:50     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:53     05:05     02:36     04:53     05:02     00:57     00:24   00:25:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.10.2012 15:59:19 Rakvere OK