EMV RO 2014, Tavarada 17.08.2014
Tavarada
17.08.2014 Jäneda (Kuno Rooba)
M16  M18  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N16  N18  N20  N21  N40  N50 

M16
16300m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 01:21.20  01:21.20 
   2. Markus Harald Pais        West            EST 01:26.10     +4:50 
   3. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST 01:28.50     +7:30 
   4. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 01:30.34     +9:14 
   5. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:31.39    +10:19 
   6. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST 01:45.26    +24:06 
   7. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            EST 01:53.00    +31:40 
   8. Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas        EST 02:06.30    +45:10 
   9. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST 02:10.25    +49:05 
  10. Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA            EST 02:18.39    +57:19 
  11. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST 02:31.26    +70:06 
  12. Mehis Udam                JOKA            EST 02:37.59    +76:39 
      Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST Puuduv KP          
      Sander Tomson             Kobras/Põlva SK EST Puuduv KP          
      Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva SK EST Puuduv KP          
M18
20399m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Janek Piirisild           Võru/Võru spord EST 01:50.19  01:50.19 
   2. Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 01:56.24     +6:05 
   3. Kevin Hallop              Peko            EST 02:00.46    +10:27 
   4. Lauri Kukk                Rakv            EST 02:01.27    +11:08 
   5. Rando Marrandi            JOKA            EST 02:01.38    +11:19 
   6. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 02:05.07    +14:48 
   7. Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            EST 02:20.23    +30:04 
      Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas            EST Puuduv KP          
M20
21399m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Kristjan Täll             KEKRSK          EST 02:18.26  02:18.26 
M21
29399m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Lauri Malsroos            Tammed          EST 01:59.54  01:59.54 
   2. Taaniel Tooming           Kobras          EST 02:00.10     +0:16 
   3. Margus Hallik             LUS             EST 02:02.32     +2:38 
   4. Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST 02:02.56     +3:02 
   5. Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          EST 02:04.30     +4:36 
   6. Priit Poopuu              JOKA            EST 02:04.32     +4:38 
   7. Marek Karm                KEKRSK          EST 02:07.12     +7:18 
   8. Riivo Roose               Kewl            EST 02:10.58    +11:04 
   9. Eduards Rens              A2              LAT 02:13.13    +13:19 
  10. Kristjan Linnus           Peko            EST 02:14.56    +15:02 
  11. Peeter Pihl               Tammed          EST 02:16.47    +16:53 
  12. Atis Heinols                              LAT 02:19.05    +19:11 
  13. Priit Randman             Rakv            EST 02:21.14    +21:20 
  14. Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST 02:21.35    +21:41 
  15. Alo Ansmann               Võru            EST 03:02.09    +62:15 
  16. Oskars Ozols                              LAT 03:05.11    +65:17 
      Arbo Rae                  Rae             EST Puuduv KP          
      Sander Linnus             Peko            EST Ei start           
M40
21399m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 01:39.18  01:39.18 
   2. Sven Luks                 Põrgupõhja      EST 01:42.17     +2:59 
   3. Raul Kudre                Peko            EST 01:45.34     +6:16 
   4. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          EST 01:48.46     +9:28 
   5. Mait Mändmets             Rae             EST 01:49.57    +10:39 
   6. Stanislav Tarassov                        EST 01:55.04    +15:46 
   7. Rain Piiri                                EST 02:01.39    +22:21 
   8. Veiko Pak                 Rae             EST 02:03.50    +24:32 
   9. Maris Heinols                             LAT 02:05.34    +26:16 
  10. Jüri Pärnik               Peko            EST 02:06.30    +27:12 
  11. Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      EST 02:06.31    +27:13 
  12. Vermo Siim                Nõmme           EST 02:07.02    +27:44 
  13. Raivo Pellja              JOKA            EST 02:07.36    +28:18 
  14. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST 02:09.10    +29:52 
  15. Aldo Mett                                 EST 02:12.32    +33:14 
  16. Ivo Lupkins                               LAT 02:17.12    +37:54 
  17. Kalle Kukk                Rakv            EST 02:22.40    +43:22 
  18. Toomas Talumaa            HOK             EST 02:30.19    +51:01 
      Tiit Riisalo                              EST Ei start           
M50
20399m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             EST 01:52.52  01:52.52 
   2. Martti Parve              Peko            EST 01:52.59     +0:07 
   3. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST 01:59.34     +6:42 
   4. Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST 02:04.10    +11:18 
   5. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST 02:11.46    +18:54 
   6. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST 02:26.33    +33:41 
   7. Sulev Kuiv                TAOK            EST 02:34.44    +41:52 
      Mart Linnus               Peko            EST Puuduv KP          
M60
16300m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Harry Veide               LUS             EST 01:41.38  01:41.38 
   2. Mati Kallemets            Okas            EST 01:41.43     +0:05 
   3. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST 01:45.13     +3:35 
   4. Märt Järvik               Okas            EST 02:07.29    +25:51 
      Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras          EST Puuduv KP          
N16
12900m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST 01:14.29  01:14.29 
   2. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            EST 01:32.32    +18:03 
   3. Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD             EST 01:43.47    +29:18 
   4. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:47.18    +32:49 
   5. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            EST 01:58.47    +44:18 
   6. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:59.45    +45:16 
N18
15300m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Doris Kudre               Peko            EST 01:28.11  01:28.11 
   2. Marie Tammemäe            Orvand          EST 01:49.46    +21:35 
   3. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:51.21    +23:10 
   4. Laine Lupkina                             LAT 01:56.33    +28:22 
   5. Liis Toomas               Peko            EST 02:03.50    +35:39 
N20
19100m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Anett Lanno               Rakv            EST 03:30.00  03:30.00 
      Jaana Olvet               Rakv            EST Puuduv KP          
N21
21399m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST 01:54.51  01:54.51 
   2. Daisy Kudre               Peko            EST 02:02.33     +7:42 
   3. Piibe Tammemäe            Orvand          EST 02:08.48    +13:57 
   4. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          EST 02:10.31    +15:40 
   5. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          EST 02:20.10    +25:19 
   6. Susan Pihelgas            Tammed          EST 02:35.58    +41:07 
   7. Marta Olvet               Rakv            EST 03:05.25    +70:34 
   8. Tiina Turban              Rakv            EST 03:16.38    +81:47 
N40
19100m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        EST 03:09.53  03:09.53 
   2. Mari Turban               Rakv            EST 03:50.12    +40:19 
      Raili Rooba               Rakv            EST Puuduv KP          
N50
15300m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Viitaeg    
   1. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          EST 02:13.23  02:13.23 
   2. Lea Korem                                 EST 02:19.23     +6:00 
   3. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST 02:40.01    +26:38 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 17.08.2014 15:07:24