Virumaa O-jooks/Lääne-Virumaa MV 2014 20.09.2014
Tavarada
9/20/2014 Küttejõu (Väino Aul)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65  M75 
N10  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10
1550m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Ossi Priks                                00:42.36  00:42.36  
   2. Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        01:32.38    +50:02  
      Marlon Virve                              Ei start            
M12
1550m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
      Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            Ei start            
M14
2600m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas        00:33.24  00:33.24  
   2. Eerik Priks               Rakv            00:33.25     +0:01  
   3. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:39.28     +6:04  
   4. Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas        00:41.33     +8:09  
   5. Siim Turban               Rakv            00:42.16     +8:52  
M16
3110m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Marten Kuusmann           Jõhvikas        00:52.54  00:52.54  
   2. Martin Himma              Rakv            00:59.57     +7:03  
   3. Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv            01:01.00     +8:06  
M18
5030m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Vadim Shved               SRD             01:06.10  01:06.10  
   2. Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv            01:13.16     +7:06  
   3. Holger Post               Koop            01:16.25    +10:15  
   4. Lauri Kukk                Rakv            01:17.24    +11:14  
M21
6260m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Priit Randman             Rakv            00:59.05  00:59.05  
   2. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             01:06.13     +7:08  
   3. Kuno Rooba                Rakv            01:10.36    +11:31  
   4. Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras          01:12.34    +13:29  
   5. Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv            01:14.49    +15:44  
   6. Kaur Kase                 Võru            01:24.59    +25:54  
   7. Tauno Murakas             Rakv            01:31.29    +32:24  
   8. Rein Rooni                Orvand          01:34.32    +35:27  
   9. Kristjan Onton            Jõhvikas        01:51.45    +52:40  
  10. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        01:57.01    +57:56  
      Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP           
      Martin Pettai                             Ei start            
      Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas        Ei start            
      Marek Karm                Harju KEK       Ei start            
M35
6260m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv            01:07.37  01:07.37  
   2. Raivo Reiman              West            01:09.55     +2:18  
   3. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             01:14.41     +7:04  
   4. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         01:15.41     +8:04  
   5. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           01:15.54     +8:17  
   6. Siim Kokk                                 01:16.37     +9:00  
   7. Mait Tõnisson             LSF PT          01:18.10    +10:33  
   8. Mati Korrol               Mercury         01:19.38    +12:01  
   9. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          01:24.23    +16:46  
  10. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          01:28.13    +20:36  
  11. Ott Toomet                Ilves           01:31.34    +23:57  
  12. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          01:31.57    +24:20  
  13. Mart Jakobson             KEKRSK          01:34.23    +26:46  
  14. Marti Ranne                               01:34.39    +27:02  
  15. Kalle Kukk                Rakv            02:17.49    +70:12  
  16. Imre Lumiste                              02:22.11    +74:34  
  17. Mait Rooden                               03:05.55   +118:18  
      Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT          Puuduv KP           
      Taimo Lipp                Lääne-Virumaa   Puuduv KP           
M45
5030m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Mart Ostra                Nõmme OK        01:04.18  01:04.18  
   2. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        01:07.05     +2:47  
   3. Priit Överus              Mercury         01:09.16     +4:58  
   4. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     01:11.17     +6:59  
   5. Ants Turban               Rakv            01:11.59     +7:41  
   6. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            01:13.57     +9:39  
   7. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            01:20.29    +16:11  
   8. Jaan Olvet                Rakv            01:20.33    +16:15  
   9. Ando Post                 Koop            01:22.09    +17:51  
  10. Toomas Voolaid                            01:28.52    +24:34  
  11. Sergei Shved              SRD             01:33.46    +29:28  
      Illart Jool                               Ei start            
      Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas        Ei start            
M55
4070m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:44.09  00:44.09  
   2. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           00:54.44    +10:35  
   3. Rein Kriks                Rakv            00:56.08    +11:59  
   4. Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas        00:58.07    +13:58  
   5. Tõnu Taal                 JOKA            00:59.19    +15:10  
   6. Riho Kokk                 Rakv            01:00.03    +15:54  
   7. Kalle Luuk                LUS             01:00.25    +16:16  
   8. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           01:04.04    +19:55  
   9. Aare Limberg              Rakv            01:04.24    +20:15  
  10. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            01:06.53    +22:44  
  11. Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv            01:08.24    +24:15  
  12. Vello Post                Koop            01:10.06    +25:57  
  13. Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas        01:12.56    +28:47  
  14. Kulno Voolaid             Rakv            01:17.15    +33:06  
  15. Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            01:18.35    +34:26  
  16. Annes Naan                                01:19.19    +35:10  
  17. Neeme Malva               Rakv            01:19.52    +35:43  
  18. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        01:21.29    +37:20  
M65
3110m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Peep Koppel               Koop            00:52.22  00:52.22  
   2. Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas        01:14.45    +22:23  
   3. Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas        01:15.23    +23:01  
   4. Tiit Koppel               Orion           01:19.00    +26:38  
   5. Jüri Klaasmägi                            01:25.27    +33:05  
   6. Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas        01:40.48    +48:26  
      Riho Kilp                 Tammed          Puuduv KP           
M75
1550m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas        01:03.51  01:03.51  
   2. Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas        01:11.54     +8:03  
      Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP           
      Heino Heinloo             Tammed          Ei start            
N12
1550m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            01:24.27  01:24.27  
   2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümnaasiu 01:40.18    +15:51  
      Regina Poom               Jõhvikas        Ei start            
N14
2260m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
      Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas        Ei start            
N16
2260m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Yana Zjuhova              SRD             00:32.33  00:32.33  
   2. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            00:36.24     +3:51  
   3. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            00:49.28    +16:55  
   4. Heli Kukk                 Rakv            01:49.45    +77:12  
N18
4070m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        00:57.13  00:57.13  
   2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas        01:13.29    +16:16  
   3. Ragne Reiman              West            01:15.28    +18:15  
N21
5030m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          01:17.48  01:17.48  
   2. Erika Raudsepp            Okas            01:32.38    +14:50  
   3. Kaie Kubri                Rakv            01:33.21    +15:33  
   4. Kaisa Kase                Tammed          01:50.12    +32:24  
   5. Jaana Olvet               Rakv            01:56.52    +39:04  
   6. Marta  Olvet              Rakv            01:58.53    +41:05  
      Anita Karnit              SRD             Ei start            
N35
4070m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         00:58.46  00:58.46  
   2. Heidi Sild                West            01:02.49     +4:03  
   3. Evelyn Himma              Porkuni         01:05.44     +6:58  
   4. Raili Rooba               Rakv            01:19.38    +20:52  
   5. Ella Shved                SRD             01:21.01    +22:15  
   6. Merle  Kukk               Rakv            01:23.48    +25:02  
   7. Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          01:30.24    +31:38  
   8. Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv            01:32.30    +33:44  
   9. Julia Pill                Jõhvikas        01:42.01    +43:15  
  10. Mari Turban               Rakv            01:43.17    +44:31  
      Anu Kilki                                 Ei start            
N45
3110m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas        01:02.14  01:02.14  
   2. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            01:13.04    +10:50  
   3. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        01:25.39    +23:25  
N55
2600m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Maire Limberg             Rakv            00:37.40  00:37.40  
   2. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           00:38.14     +0:34  
   3. Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv            00:38.15     +0:35  
   4. Anu Pallon                JOKA            00:49.37    +11:57  
   5. Lembe Lutterus            Tammed          00:55.12    +17:32  
   6. Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        00:59.17    +21:37  
   7. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        01:12.58    +35:18  
   8. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas        01:15.30    +37:50  
      Eha Kriks                 Rakv            Puuduv KP           
N65
2260m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     
   1. Liis Lille                KEKRSK          00:40.45  00:40.45  
   2. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        00:42.51     +2:06  
   3. Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas        01:13.08    +32:23  
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 9/20/2014 8:30:42 PM