EMV SkiO Tour

Estonian SKI-O Tour 2014
Tapa-Mõedaku
  Name   Club Ctry 1.day 2.day 3.day TOTAL
M14
1 Ragnar Rooba Rakv EST 0:14:45 0:25:01 0:32:23 1:12:09
2 Sander Pritsik Rakv EST 0:30:00 0:23:49 0:36:27 1:30:16
3 Siim Turban Rakv EST 0:31:52 0:22:01 0:44:12 1:38:05
4 Haralds Visnevskis ZVOC LAT 0:33:02 0:22:54 0:46:53 1:42:49
5 Oto Rainers Strazdins Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:38:42 0:29:43 1:09:31 2:17:56
6 Renars Akmins Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:44:33 0:23:24 1:11:09 2:19:06
7 Georg Paal JOKA EST 0:52:46 0:38:11 1:03:04 2:34:01
8 Joosep Rohtla Peko EST 0:54:03 0:46:11 1:13:09 2:53:23
9 Timo Kudre Peko EST 1:08:13 0:44:21 1:41:57 3:34:31
Pauls Alberings ZVOC LAT 0:17:58 MP 0:36:09 MP
Maris Heinols ZVOC LAT 0:22:00 MP 0:40:11 MP
Markus Sulg JOKA EST DNS DNS DNS NA
Joosep Ainjärv JOKA EST DNS -- -- ---
Marcus Majorov JOKA EST DNS -- -- ---
Eiko Murro Rakv EST DNS -- -- ---
Markus Harald Pais West EST -- 0:17:33 -- ---
Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST -- MP 0:28:42 ---
Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:29:48 0:45:52 ---
Mehis Udam JOKA EST 1:24:29 -- 1:22:34 ---
Maxim Zvontsov ULTRA BLR -- DNS MP ---
M16
1 Märten Henrik Pais West EST 0:21:08 0:18:34 0:32:41 1:12:23
2 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko EST 0:27:10 0:20:13 0:36:31 1:23:54
3 Nedas Žilovas SM GAJA, OSK Takas LTU 0:24:43 0:21:00 0:39:00 1:24:43
4 Emilis Kaklauskas SM GAJA, OSK Takas LTU 0:27:48 0:24:04 0:39:58 1:31:50
5 Marten Kuusmann Jõhvikas EST 0:35:06 0:25:36 0:40:30 1:41:12
6 Ilja Palcuns BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT 0:32:20 0:28:30 0:45:39 1:46:29
7 Arturs Valgis ZVOC LAT 0:31:54 1:00:26 0:47:08 2:19:28
8 Daniels Vahruševs Ogre OK/SC LAT 0:45:12 0:40:20 1:01:06 2:26:38
Jasper Ainjärv JOKA EST MP 0:26:26 0:40:21 MP
Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST MP -- -- ---
Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL EST 0:21:41 -- 0:32:25 ---
Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- MP 0:36:55 ---
Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- -- 0:41:06 ---
Tomi-Andre Piirmets West EST -- MP 0:44:15 ---
Sander Tomson Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- -- 0:46:07 ---
Kristjan Pärn Ilves EST -- -- 0:47:12 ---
Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:31:54 0:49:10 ---
Peeter August Leht Okas EST -- 0:37:37 0:59:05 ---
Kristjan Laugesaar Rakv EST MP -- 1:07:28 ---
Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- -- DNS ---
Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras EST -- 0:30:35 MP ---
Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:22:26 MP ---
Tõnis Toom JOKA EST -- 0:26:00 MP ---
Esko Vanahunt Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:35:49 MP ---
M18
1 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL EST 0:16:21 0:18:00 0:34:55 1:09:16
2 Rokas Vaitkus Siauliu JTC LTU 0:17:46 0:17:23 0:38:51 1:14:00
3 Niks Plavins Ilves/Arona EST 0:18:38 0:19:59 0:36:52 1:15:29
4 Konstantins Bogdanovs BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT 0:17:59 0:20:56 0:38:47 1:17:42
5 Lauri Kukk Rakv EST 0:17:15 0:21:17 0:42:27 1:20:59
6 Veiko Vinkel West EST 0:20:44 0:20:32 0:39:44 1:21:00
7 Jevgenijs Danilovs BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT 0:24:08 0:20:33 0:36:33 1:21:14
8 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves EST 0:18:48 0:22:59 0:42:51 1:24:38
9 Mauno Kapten Peko EST 0:19:44 0:26:10 0:42:56 1:28:50
10 Kevin Hallop Peko EST 0:19:20 0:21:38 0:52:31 1:33:29
11 Valters Reneslacis Ogre OK/SC LAT 0:24:54 0:23:43 0:47:18 1:35:55
12 Matiss Slikšjanis Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:21:07 0:24:21 0:52:18 1:37:46
13 Tanel Heinsoo Rakv EST 0:32:42 0:24:18 0:44:45 1:41:45
14 Ilgvars Caune Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:21:31 0:29:58 0:52:54 1:44:23
Uldis Upitis Kāpa OK LAT MP 0:19:16 0:35:43 MP
Janek Piirisild Võru/Võru spordikool EST MP 0:20:32 0:39:05 MP
Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK/SC LAT 0:20:22 MP 0:44:14 MP
Andris Sarksna Ogre OK/SC LAT 0:22:57 MP 0:40:26 MP
Maksims Latkovskijs BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT 0:22:20 MP 0:46:40 MP
Vootele Jagomägi Ilves EST MP -- 0:35:29 ---
Vadim Shved SRD EST -- 0:24:06 0:50:58 ---
Rando Marrandi JOKA EST -- 0:23:29 MP ---
Hans Mark Võsu JOKA EST -- 0:25:10 MP ---
M20
1 Nauris Raize Ilves/Arona EST 0:20:01 0:21:05 0:35:37 1:16:43
2 Andres Saal Otepää EST 0:16:28 0:22:45 0:38:16 1:17:29
3 Jänis Baunis Ilves/Arona EST 0:18:09 0:23:00 0:42:05 1:23:14
4 Reigo Teervalt Peko EST 0:26:37 0:27:32 0:42:39 1:36:48
Emils Henrijs Taube ZVOC LAT 0:16:02 MP 0:41:30 MP
Atis Heinols ZVOC LAT MP 0:26:35 0:45:49 MP
Tanel Papp Võru/Võru spordikool EST -- 0:27:05 0:53:11 ---
Reimo Liiv Tammed EST -- 0:33:32 0:54:15 ---
Oliver Jõgeva Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- DNS DNS ---
M21
1 Raivo Kivlenieks Ogre Ok LAT 0:15:33 0:20:30 0:44:44 1:20:47
2 Priit Randman Rakv EST 0:15:11 0:19:46 0:45:51 1:20:48
3 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakvere OK EST 0:16:26 0:20:07 0:45:56 1:22:29
4 Asso Kesaväli Rakv EST 0:16:27 0:19:25 0:48:44 1:24:36
5 Tõnis Erm TAOK EST 0:15:12 0:20:07 0:49:37 1:24:56
6 Lauri Malsroos Tammed EST 0:16:51 0:20:40 0:50:51 1:28:22
7 Evgenii Logvinchuk St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:19:08 0:21:30 0:49:09 1:29:47
8 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre LAT 0:18:10 0:22:04 0:50:24 1:30:38
9 Ilya Gusev St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:17:28 0:22:18 0:51:26 1:31:12
10 Toms Veits Purva Bridejs OK LAT 0:21:18 0:20:52 0:49:14 1:31:24
11 Janis Peilans OK Kāpa LAT 0:20:07 0:22:57 0:53:00 1:36:04
12 Alexey Zdeblovskiy St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:20:24 0:23:17 0:52:52 1:36:33
13 Aidas Žigilejus OK Telsiai LTU 0:19:06 0:22:43 0:55:18 1:37:07
14 Reinis Putnins OK Kāpa LAT 0:20:09 0:27:14 0:52:24 1:39:47
15 Anatoliy Shelehin St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:24:47 0:25:12 0:54:48 1:44:47
16 Yuri Borodulin St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:21:28 0:28:04 0:59:27 1:48:59
17 Vladimir Koltunov St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:26:52 0:26:44 1:00:54 1:54:30
18 Arbo Rae Rae EST 0:30:49 0:26:11 1:02:37 1:59:37
Tiit Toomas Peko EST MP 0:19:26 0:48:51 MP
Aleksandr Borevich St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:18:44 0:20:07 MP MP
Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas Perkūnas/SM Sietynas, Vil LTU 0:23:49 MP 0:51:35 MP
Ilmar Udam JOKA EST MP 0:27:06 0:51:54 MP
Paul Nestor Jõhvikas EST DNS 0:25:18 0:57:16 DNS
Mait Tõnisson LSF PT EST 0:27:24 -- -- ---
Sander Linnus Peko EST -- 0:25:02 0:49:33 ---
Igor Zvontsov ULTRA BLR -- DNS 0:54:20 ---
Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST -- 0:24:07 0:56:21 ---
Aleksandr Shved SRD EST -- -- 1:06:42 ---
Ivars Zagars Ozons LAT -- DNS DNS ---
Taaniel Tooming Kobras EST -- 0:23:19 DNS ---
Mihkel Järveoja Kobras EST -- 0:22:43 MP ---
M35
1 Raul Kudre Peko EST 0:16:07 0:18:36 0:39:15 1:13:58
2 Heiti Hallikma Võru EST 0:15:54 0:19:37 0:39:37 1:15:08
3 Alvis Mats ok Arona LAT 0:18:10 0:23:23 0:44:57 1:26:30
4 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius Levuo LTU 0:20:24 0:22:27 0:46:11 1:29:02
5 Margus Venelaine LSF PT EST 0:20:19 0:29:12 0:49:45 1:39:16
Maris Heinols ZVOC LAT MP 0:29:19 1:02:55 MP
Randy Korb Peko EST -- 0:19:22 0:41:55 ---
Ain Fjodorov Rae EST -- 0:23:37 0:44:51 ---
Margus Marrandi JOKA EST -- 0:26:52 0:53:21 ---
Erki Kriks LSF PT EST -- 0:26:04 0:56:08 ---
Aivar Leht Okas EST -- 0:42:31 1:00:39 ---
Vermo Siim Nõmme EST -- -- 1:02:55 ---
M45
1 Jüri Pärnik Peko EST 0:18:12 0:18:42 0:38:34 1:15:28
2 Janis Putninš Mežmalas MTB LAT 0:19:18 0:20:25 0:44:07 1:23:50
3 Devis Žilovas OSK Takas LTU 0:23:06 0:24:35 0:51:54 1:39:35
Edmunds Zvaigzne OK A2 LAT 0:23:02 MP 0:42:37 MP
Rein Zaitsev Peko EST MP 0:24:18 0:44:16 MP
Vladimir Savinov SRD EST MP 0:25:08 0:46:51 MP
Maris Stabins Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:29:59 0:27:17 MP MP
Aleksander Pritsik Rakv EST MP 0:30:34 0:56:57 MP
Tõnu Tänav Rae EST -- 0:20:25 0:37:35 ---
Veiko Pak Rae EST -- 0:23:04 0:41:16 ---
Nikolajs Grigorjevs BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT -- 0:25:33 0:41:28 ---
Sixten Sild Võru EST -- 0:20:52 0:41:50 ---
Toomas Mast HOK EST -- 0:26:43 0:43:34 ---
Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST -- 0:21:23 0:44:55 ---
Urmas Tammemäe Orvand EST -- 0:24:01 0:46:40 ---
Taivo Tali KEKRSK EST -- 0:23:22 0:48:14 ---
Tiit Tali Ilves EST -- 0:22:18 0:51:32 ---
Ülo Viru Orvand EST -- 0:26:35 0:56:24 ---
Einar Raudkepp Peko EST -- 0:22:32 1:02:52 ---
M55
1 Juris Kokins OK Meridiāns LAT 0:15:27 0:17:45 0:30:07 1:03:19
2 Harijs Lacars OK Silva LAT 0:18:18 0:23:07 0:35:25 1:16:50
3 Raul Laas JOKA EST 0:21:55 0:24:35 0:42:30 1:29:00
4 Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 0:24:05 0:25:42 0:47:45 1:37:32
Riho Männi Lehola EST 0:20:40 0:21:14 MP MP
Rein Kriks Rakv EST 0:18:46 0:21:05 DNS DNS
Jaanus Reha Koop EST -- 0:23:57 0:37:20 ---
Sulev Tuude West EST -- 0:28:30 0:39:35 ---
Lembit Nöps Ilves EST -- 0:26:40 0:42:25 ---
Rein Rooni Orvand EST -- 0:24:28 0:42:48 ---
Paul Poopuu JOKA EST -- 0:25:29 0:43:36 ---
Aimur Raudsepp JOKA EST -- -- 0:49:10 ---
Kalmer Keevend JOKA EST -- -- 1:00:04 ---
M65
1 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 0:30:36 0:29:49 1:03:04 2:03:29
Toivo Saue HOK EST -- 0:14:21 0:33:24 ---
Tõnu Nurm Kobras EST -- 0:16:29 0:34:05 ---
Tiit Tatter TON EST -- -- 0:39:22 ---
Väino Aul Jõhvikas EST -- 0:23:07 0:47:11 ---
Vello Krohn Tammed EST -- MP 1:16:07 ---
Rein Küttim Orion EST 0:38:20 -- DNS ---
Mati Kallemets Okas EST -- 0:28:06 MP ---
Rudolf Mürk OK Võru EST -- 0:17:47 MP ---
Martin Tõrra Kobras EST -- 0:48:32 MP ---
N14
1 Elina Skopane Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:18:29 0:19:18 0:32:33 1:10:20
2 Agneliis Pilt Rakv EST 0:16:14 0:23:10 0:30:59 1:10:23
3 Sintija Ozola ZVOC LAT 0:22:17 0:19:02 0:30:12 1:11:31
4 Arta Renate Rulle ZVOC LAT 0:18:37 0:23:20 0:34:32 1:16:29
5 Anna Emilija Suta ZVOC LAT 0:28:01 0:21:37 0:32:51 1:22:29
6 Monika Baduna Ilves/Arona EST 0:19:19 0:23:32 0:40:07 1:22:58
7 Krete Auser Peko EST 0:28:02 0:31:23 0:36:36 1:36:01
8 Zanda Stabina Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:30:54 0:24:49 0:46:48 1:42:31
9 Madara Valge ZVOC LAT 0:25:53 0:35:28 0:42:25 1:43:46
10 Maire Pärn Ilves EST 0:46:08 0:30:33 0:54:39 2:11:20
Aigi Einmaa Rakv EST 0:27:22 MP 0:49:42 MP
Anna Ribakova BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT MP 0:42:54 0:45:03 MP
Regina Poom Jõhvikas EST DNF DNS 0:59:55 NA
Carmel Poom Jõhvikas EST DNS MP 0:45:51 NA
Mari Linnus Peko EST DNS DNS DNS NA
Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:27:04 0:34:42 ---
Leana Jete Korb Peko EST -- 0:30:19 0:39:41 ---
Brita Sander Ilves EST -- -- 0:45:31 ---
Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:24:10 0:48:00 ---
Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- MP MP ---
N16
1 Kaisa Rooba Rakv EST 0:13:02 0:16:05 0:28:19 0:57:26
2 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 0:16:07 0:18:17 0:30:12 1:04:36
3 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 0:15:12 0:22:02 0:38:20 1:15:34
4 Juste Umbrasaite Vilnius LTU 0:18:59 0:21:11 0:37:53 1:18:03
5 Kelly Vildek Rakv EST 0:17:17 0:20:49 0:40:40 1:18:46
6 Migle Sušinskaite Fortūna OK LTU 0:20:53 0:22:18 0:38:21 1:21:32
7 Angelina Vavilova BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT 0:41:02 0:52:09 1:02:04 2:35:15
8 Karina Pitkevica BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT 0:37:57 0:50:10 1:25:23 2:53:30
Liina Vesilind SRD EST 0:19:40 MP 0:36:14 MP
Heli Kukk Rakv EST MP MP 1:18:14 NA
Ksenija Shved SRD EST -- 0:44:34 1:22:27 ---
N18
1 Doris Kudre Peko EST 0:15:48 0:16:11 0:32:06 1:04:05
2 Mariethe-Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 0:21:48 0:21:04 0:40:57 1:23:49
3 Jonne Rooma Jõhvikas EST 0:23:46 0:19:25 0:42:27 1:25:38
4 Patricija Babrauskaite OK Perkūnas LTU 0:27:27 0:30:28 0:46:19 1:44:14
5 Parsla Kuprisa Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS LAT 0:42:41 0:47:36 1:04:02 2:34:19
Vilma Alberinga ZVOC LAT 0:21:28 MP 0:41:34 MP
Liis Toomas Peko EST 0:30:11 MP 1:00:49 MP
Viktorija Vengrevica BJC "Jauniba"/Stiga OK LAT DNS 0:45:53 1:05:38 DNS
Silvia Luup Võru EST -- MP 0:35:14 ---
Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spordikool EST -- 0:21:49 0:39:28 ---
Marie Tammemäe Orvand EST -- 0:25:54 0:45:50 ---
Getter Matto Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:33:07 0:47:52 ---
Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas EST -- DNS DNS ---
N20
1 Sigita Lapsina Ilves/Arona EST 0:23:17 0:22:20 0:47:26 1:33:03
2 Laura Leiboma Kāpa OK LAT 0:22:30 0:26:04 0:56:25 1:44:59
3 Anett Lanno Rakv EST 0:31:07 0:32:51 1:09:18 2:13:16
Liis Uusküla Rakv EST 0:20:19 0:37:17 MP MP
Kaisa Sander Ilves EST -- 0:24:18 0:43:42 ---
Gertrud Aarna SRD EST -- 0:23:53 0:47:46 ---
Margret Zimmermann Kape EST -- 0:20:40 0:47:46 ---
Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- 0:21:39 0:49:45 ---
Laura Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool EST -- 0:21:53 0:49:55 ---
Kristiine Aluvee Kobras/Põlva Spordikool EST -- -- 0:57:16 ---
Jaana Olvet Rakv EST -- -- 0:59:32 ---
N21
1 Daisy Kudre Peko EST 0:13:55 0:17:48 0:33:52 1:05:35
2 Gabriele Keinaite S-Sportas LTU 0:20:30 0:19:55 0:37:26 1:17:51
3 Maret Vaher Kobras EST 0:17:33 0:21:48 0:41:26 1:20:47
4 Liga Valdmane ZVOC LAT 0:17:17 0:22:06 0:44:36 1:23:59
5 Olga Borodulina St.Petersburg o-club RUS 0:17:15 0:26:55 0:43:08 1:27:18
6 Mirja Virve Kobras EST 0:20:27 0:23:31 0:43:43 1:27:41
7 Dovile Makselyte OK Javonis, Alytaus SRC LTU 0:18:08 0:25:01 0:45:47 1:28:56
8 Algirda Zaliauskaite OK Perkūnas LTU 0:19:19 0:24:57 0:47:55 1:32:11
9 Vaiva Laurutyte OK Javonis, Alytaus SRC LTU 0:21:21 0:24:29 0:47:11 1:33:01
10 Dina Zobena Purva Bridejs OK LAT 0:19:34 0:24:10 0:51:13 1:34:57
11 Tuuli Erm Võru EST 0:21:17 0:26:40 0:48:25 1:36:22
12 Jogvile Sušinskaite Fortūna OK LTU 0:20:20 0:24:33 0:53:13 1:38:06
13 Teele Randman Rakvere OK EST 0:22:17 0:28:49 0:56:11 1:47:17
Ieva Krumina Purva Bridejs OK LAT 0:19:02 MP 0:50:50 MP
Susan Pihelgas Tammed EST 0:27:30 0:35:18 MP MP
Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST -- 0:20:04 0:37:37 ---
Heleri Kivil LSF PT EST -- 0:22:45 0:39:51 ---
Piret Pärnik Peko EST -- -- 0:40:51 ---
Piibe Tammemäe Orvand EST -- 0:21:48 0:45:01 ---
Adele Puusalu Kobras EST -- 0:33:31 1:00:14 ---
Linda Puusalu Kobras EST -- 0:32:57 1:01:46 ---
Marili Zimmermann Kape EST -- 0:31:46 1:02:46 ---
Liina Palu Koop EST -- DNS DNS ---
N35
1 Raili Rooba Rakv EST 0:22:45 0:25:55 0:56:12 1:44:52
2 Inguna Valdmane ZVOC LAT 0:33:40 0:29:25 1:09:02 2:12:07
3 Rasa Kumpyte Levuo LTU 0:53:26 0:36:56 1:33:17 3:03:39
Triin Vask Ilves EST -- 0:21:04 0:51:37 ---
Jana Kink Kape EST -- 0:22:02 0:53:17 ---
Minija Pääslane Ilves EST -- 0:25:10 0:57:23 ---
Helen Mast HOK EST -- -- 0:59:45 ---
Veste Kivipalu LSF PT EST -- DNF 1:12:57 ---
Ella Shved SRD EST -- 0:36:23 1:32:44 ---
N45
1 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 0:18:53 0:18:54 0:37:51 1:15:38
2 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 0:29:58 0:21:10 0:53:23 1:44:31
3 Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas EST 0:27:35 0:26:51 0:50:33 1:44:59
Ingrit Kala Peko EST DNS DNS DNS NA
Airi Alnek Võru EST -- -- 0:43:01 ---
Epp Voitka Võru EST -- 0:32:44 1:09:43 ---
Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST -- 0:45:46 1:35:55 ---
Kaie Konsap Võru EST -- DNS DNS ---
Mari Roots TAOK EST -- DNS DNS ---
N55
1 Saima Värton Kobras EST 0:19:31 0:18:51 0:41:28 1:19:50
2 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 0:24:28 0:18:27 0:43:08 1:26:03
Anu Saue HOK EST -- 0:28:49 0:56:45 ---
Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST -- 0:33:20 1:04:38 ---
Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST -- 0:44:49 1:27:02 ---