EMV MN21 teade 24.05.2015
EMV MN21 teade 24.05.2015 Miila (Jaan Olvet)
M21 
N21 

M21
1. 7430 .. 7690m 19 KP ; 2. 5250 .. 5460m 15 KP ; 3. 7430 .. 7690m 19 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 1   KJ SK                          EKJ SK          EST 02:03.08  02:03.08
      1 Timo Sild                      00:43.18[  1]  
      2 Lauri Sild                     00:31.54[  1]   01:15.12(  1)
      3 Sander Vaher                   00:47.56[  4]   02:03.08(  1)
 2. 27  Tammed 3                       Tammed          EST 02:07.39     +4:31
      1 Marek Nõmm                     00:46.48[  4]  
      2 Andreas Kraas                  00:34.38[  3]   01:21.26(  2)
      3 Peeter Pihl                    00:46.13[  1]   02:07.39(  2)
 3. 11  Peko                           Peko            EST 02:11.12     +8:04
      1 Mauno Kapten                   00:49.56[  6]  
      2 Reigo Teervalt                 00:34.17[  2]   01:24.13(  3)
      3 Gion Schnyder                  00:46.59[  3]   02:11.12(  3)
 4. 4   Rakvere 1                      Rakv            EST 02:12.54     +9:46
      1 Priit Randman                  00:49.51[  5]  
      2 Tarvo Klaasimäe                00:35.04[  4]   01:24.55(  5)
      3 Tõnis Laugesaar                00:47.59[  5]   02:12.54(  4)
 5. 5   Ilves I                        Ilves           EST 02:13.41    +10:33
      1 Kenny Kivikas                  00:45.07[  2]  
      2 Priit Pääslane                 00:39.51[ 13]   01:24.58(  6)
      3 Mati Tiit                      00:48.43[  7]   02:13.41(  5)
 6. 8   OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 02:14.27    +11:19
      1 Raido Mitt                     00:45.10[  3]  
      2 Mihkel Järveoja                00:39.36[ 11]   01:24.46(  4)
      3 Martin Simpson                 00:49.41[  8]   02:14.27(  6)
 7. 3   SK100 üks                      SK100           EST 02:17.12    +14:04
      1 Lauri Tammemäe                 00:52.47[  9]  
      2 Tõnis Vaiksaar                 00:37.38[  7]   01:30.25(  9)
      3 Timmo Tammemäe                 00:46.47[  2]   02:17.12(  7)
 8. 16  Tammed 2                       Tammed          EST 02:21.24    +18:16
      1 Alar Abram                     00:53.44[ 10]  
      2 Lauri Malsroos                 00:36.29[  5]   01:30.13(  8)
      3 Erkki Aadli                    00:51.11[  9]   02:21.24(  8)
 9. 12  OK Võru I                      Võru            EST 02:22.47    +19:39
      1 Jaagup Truusalu                00:56.01[ 18]  
      2 Kaur Kase                      00:38.26[  8]   01:34.27( 12)
      3 Jonatan Karjus                 00:48.20[  6]   02:22.47(  9)
10. 6   Harju KEK RSK I                KEKRSK          EST 02:32.40    +29:32
      1 Ats Sõnajalg                   00:50.24[  8]  
      2 Uku-Laur Tali                  00:36.32[  6]   01:26.56(  7)
      3 Marek Karm                     01:05.44[ 15]   02:32.40( 10)
11. 18  OK Võru II                     Võru            EST 02:34.50    +31:42
      1 Janek Piirisild                00:55.56[ 17]  
      2 Kevin Koskinen                 00:46.01[ 17]   01:41.57( 17)
      3 Tanel Papp                     00:52.53[ 10]   02:34.50( 11)
12. 20  JOKA II                        JOKA            EST 02:37.07    +33:59
      1 Mehis Muru                     00:54.55[ 13]  
      2 Priit Poopuu                   00:42.05[ 15]   01:37.00( 14)
      3 Johannes Ehala                 01:00.07[ 12]   02:37.07( 12)
13. 13  OK West                        West            EST 02:37.42    +34:34
      1 Olavi Loo                      00:59.30[ 22]  
      2 Ragnar Kruusla                 00:39.49[ 12]   01:39.19( 15)
      3 Raivo Reiman                   00:58.23[ 11]   02:37.42( 13)
14. 10  HOK                            HOK             EST 02:44.35    +41:27
      1 Ott Rakkaselg                  00:54.50[ 12]  
      2 Mati Mägi                      00:47.07[ 18]   01:41.57( 17)
      3 Taivo Timmusk                  01:02.38[ 13]   02:44.35( 14)
15. 7   JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 02:44.55    +41:47
      1 Ilmar Udam                     00:54.47[ 11]  
      2 Kaarel Kallas                  00:38.42[  9]   01:33.29( 10)
      3 Tiit Tähnas                    01:11.26[ 20]   02:44.55( 15)
16. 2   Tammed 1                       Tammed          EST 02:45.56    +42:48
      1 Reimo Liiv                     00:49.59[  7]  
      2 Andreas Aadli                  00:44.57[ 16]   01:34.56( 13)
      3 Andres Saetalu                 01:11.00[ 19]   02:45.56( 16)
17. 14  SK Mercury                     Mercury         EST 02:48.21    +45:13
      1 Mati Korrol                    00:58.37[ 20]  
      2 Danilo Piht                    00:41.58[ 14]   01:40.35( 16)
      3 Margus Klementsov              01:07.46[ 17]   02:48.21( 17)
18. 9   LSF                            LSF PT          EST 03:10.48    +67:40
      1 Arthur Raichmann               01:05.32[ 24]  
      2 Peep Otstavel                  00:50.46[ 21]   01:56.18( 20)
      3 Martin Kaup                    01:14.30[ 21]   03:10.48( 18)
19. 17  SK100 kaks                     SK100           EST 03:13.12    +70:04
      1 Petri Väänanen                 00:55.43[ 15]  
      2 Jaan Tarmak                    00:47.13[ 19]   01:42.56( 19)
      3 Joosep Tammemäe                01:30.16[ 26]   03:13.12( 19)
20. 22  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 03:16.01    +72:53
      1 Antti Roose                    01:13.58[ 26]  
      2 Toomas Tarve                   00:52.23[ 22]   02:06.21( 21)
      3 Ahti Bleive                    01:09.40[ 18]   03:16.01( 20)
21. 25  Harju KEK RSK III              KEKRSK          EST 03:21.00    +77:52
      1 Meelis Mälter                  00:55.48[ 16]  
      2 Eduard Pukkonen                01:18.54[ 28]   02:14.42( 24)
      3 Mati Preitof                   01:06.18[ 16]   03:21.00( 21)
22. 26  OK Võru III                    Võru            EST 03:25.55    +82:47
      1 Sixten Sild                    00:56.08[ 19]  
      2 Aigar Pindmaa                  01:14.50[ 27]   02:10.58( 22)
      3 Andy Karjus                    01:14.57[ 22]   03:25.55( 22)
23. 21  Harju KEK RSK II               KEKRSK          EST 03:29.59    +86:51
      1 Kristjan Täll                  01:13.40[ 25]  
      2 Heiki Rein Kiisler             01:10.43[ 25]   02:24.23( 28)
      3 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            01:05.36[ 14]   03:29.59( 23)
24. 29  Harju KEK RSK IV               KEKRSK          EST 03:46.03   +102:55
      1 Taivo Tali                     01:21.29[ 27]  
      2 Mart Jakobson                  00:55.33[ 23]   02:17.02( 25)
      3 Aleksander Tali                01:29.01[ 25]   03:46.03( 24)
25. 24  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 03:46.46   +103:38
      1 Kristo Sirk                    01:31.38[ 29]  
      2 Martin Marga                   00:50.27[ 20]   02:22.05( 26)
      3 Villu Serv                     01:24.41[ 24]   03:46.46( 25)
26. 19  OK West 2                      West            EST 04:07.09   +124:01
      1 Indrek Viikmaa                 01:25.02[ 28]  
      2 Markus Harald Pais             00:58.43[ 24]   02:23.45( 27)
      3 Sander Blehner                 01:43.24[ 27]   04:07.09( 26)
27. 15  LSF PT                         LSF PT          EST 04:18.46   +135:38
      1 Kaupo Järve                    00:59.20[ 21]  
      2 Rünno Sulg                     01:11.43[ 26]   02:11.03( 23)
      3 Kristjan Maade                 02:07.43[ 28]   04:18.46( 27)
    23  JOKA III                       JOKA            EST Tühist   
      1 Martin Liidlein                01:02.25[ 23]  
      2 Jasper Ainjärv                 Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Rando Marrandi                 01:19.58[ 23]   Tühist
    28  OK Võru IV                     Võru            EST Tühist   
      1 Lauri Pähn                     00:54.59[ 14]  
      2 Anti Sõukand                   00:38.47[ 10]   01:33.46( 11)
      3 Eero Mõttus                    Vale KP         Tühist
N21
1. 5620 .. 5870m 17 KP ; 2. 3740 .. 3870m 13 KP ; 3. 5620 .. 5840m 17 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 33  JOKA                           JOKA            EST 01:57.55  01:57.55
      1 Sigrid Ruul                    00:43.17[  1]  
      2 Helle Hallik                   00:31.05[  2]   01:14.22(  1)
      3 Evely Kaasiku                  00:43.33[  3]   01:57.55(  1)
 2. 32  OK Võru I                      Võru            EST 02:06.08     +8:13
      1 Marianne Haug                  00:52.10[  6]  
      2 Eleri Hirv                     00:28.44[  1]   01:20.54(  2)
      3 Laura Joonas                   00:45.14[  5]   02:06.08(  2)
 3. 31  Peko                           Peko            EST 02:12.01    +14:06
      1 Emily Raudkepp                 00:52.28[  7]  
      2 Doris Kudre                    00:37.14[  4]   01:29.42(  4)
      3 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:42.19[  1]   02:12.01(  3)
 4. 34  Kape                           Kape            EST 02:15.34    +17:39
      1 Merike Vanjuk                  00:51.46[  5]  
      2 Jana Kink                      00:37.29[  5]   01:29.15(  3)
      3 Margret Zimmermann             00:46.19[  6]   02:15.34(  4)
 5. 30  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 02:18.57    +21:02
      1 Kristiine Aluvee               00:56.15[ 11]  
      2 Madli-Johanna Maidla           00:38.52[  7]   01:35.07(  6)
      3 Annika Rihma                   00:43.50[  4]   02:18.57(  5)
 6. 35  Tammed 1                       Tammed          EST 02:31.02    +33:07
      1 Kirti Rebane                   00:51.30[  4]  
      2 Teele Telgma                   00:56.28[ 12]   01:47.58( 10)
      3 Viivi-Anne Soots               00:43.04[  2]   02:31.02(  6)
 7. 40  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 02:31.22    +33:27
      1 Epp Paalberg                   00:58.52[ 12]  
      2 Kaisa Rooba                    00:38.16[  6]   01:37.08(  7)
      3 Kaili Ots                      00:54.14[ 11]   02:31.22(  7)
 8. 46  OK Võru II                     Võru            EST 02:38.26    +40:31
      1 Silvia Luup                    01:09.08[ 18]  
      2 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:33.56[  3]   01:43.04(  9)
      3 Maiki Jäädmaa                  00:55.22[ 12]   02:38.26(  8)
 9. 45  OK West 2                      West            EST 02:42.49    +44:54
      1 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                01:01.35[ 15]  
      2 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            00:40.05[  8]   01:41.40(  8)
      3 Heidi Sild                     01:01.09[ 15]   02:42.49(  9)
10. 36  SK100 üks                      SK100           EST 02:44.27    +46:32
      1 Grete Gutmann                  00:45.57[  2]  
      2 Liina Haldna                   01:05.40[ 15]   01:51.37( 12)
      3 Piibe Tammemäe                 00:52.50[  9]   02:44.27( 10)
11. 41  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 02:46.07    +48:12
      1 Maris Palopääl                 00:54.31[ 10]  
      2 Kristel Sibul                  01:03.01[ 13]   01:57.32( 14)
      3 Mirja Virve                    00:48.35[  7]   02:46.07( 11)
12. 37  SK Mercury                     Mercury         EST 02:57.34    +59:39
      1 Anneli Pello                   01:01.32[ 14]  
      2 Heidi Prits                    00:56.14[ 11]   01:57.46( 15)
      3 Ingrid Piht                    00:59.48[ 13]   02:57.34( 12)
13. 39  Harju KEK RSK                  KEKRSK          EST 03:00.13    +62:18
      1 Marje Viirmann                 00:53.51[  9]  
      2 Tiina- Maria Tali              01:03.20[ 14]   01:57.11( 13)
      3 Thea Kaljur                    01:03.02[ 16]   03:00.13( 13)
14. 44  Tammed 2                       Tammed          EST 03:02.14    +64:19
      1 Daisi Saetalu                  00:52.59[  8]  
      2 Marje Venelaine                00:40.35[  9]   01:33.34(  5)
      3 Susan Pihelgas                 01:28.40[ 17]   03:02.14( 14)
15. 38  OK West                        West            EST 03:05.46    +67:51
      1 Kristin Viikmaa                01:07.34[ 17]  
      2 Ragne Reiman                   01:05.49[ 16]   02:13.23( 16)
      3 Marie Anna Blehner             00:52.23[  8]   03:05.46( 15)
16. 43  SK100 kaks                     SK100           EST 03:42.57   +105:02
      1 Sigrid Saluri                  01:01.26[ 13]  
      2 Marili Zimmermann              00:50.04[ 10]   01:51.30( 11)
      3 Maarja Aan                     01:51.27[ 18]   03:42.57( 16)
17. 42  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST 03:47.53   +109:58
      1 Laura-Liis Kütt                01:07.02[ 16]  
      2 Lorely Kõrvel                  01:40.20[ 17]   02:47.22( 17)
      3 Kelli Nurm                     01:00.31[ 14]   03:47.53( 17)
    47  OK Võru III                    Võru            EST Katk     
      1 Inga Siegert                   00:50.49[  3]  
      2 Airi Alnek                     Katk            Katk
      3 Eva-Maria Truusalu             00:52.59[ 10]   Katk
Rakvere OK
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com