EMV MN21 teade 24.05.2015
EMV MN21 teade 24.05.2015 Miila (Jaan Olvet)
1002
m21 AAAA : 7610m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\276m  2.35\373m 3.37\1332m  4.38\309m  5.41\197m  6.42\569m  7.44\562m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.49\185m 12.51\422m 13.52\218m 14.53\459m 15.54\236m 16.55\214m 17.56\353m 18.59\331m 19.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Mati Tiit                       00:48.43   2:03( 3)   4:16( 2)  12:41( 1)  14:51( 1)  16:04( 1)  20:46( 1)  24:05( 1)  26:15( 1)  28:15( 1)  29:42( 1)  30:52( 1)  34:02( 1)  35:09( 1)  38:09( 1)  39:45( 1)  40:58( 1)  43:07( 1)  45:36( 1)  48:14( 1)  48:43( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/3      2:03[ 3]   2:13[ 1]   8:25[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   1:13[ 1]   4:42[ 1]   3:19[ 5]   2:10[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   1:27[ 3]   1:10[ 3]   3:10[ 3]   1:07[ 2]   3:00[ 1]   1:36[ 1]   1:13[ 1]   2:09[ 1]   2:29[ 2]   2:38[ 2]   0:29[ 6] 
 2.Mauno Kapten                    00:49.56   2:00( 2)   5:01( 4)  13:33( 2)  15:53( 2)  17:15( 2)  22:06( 3)  24:26( 3)  26:52( 3)  28:53( 3)  30:17( 3)  31:25( 3)  34:11( 3)  35:16( 3)  38:29( 2)  40:09( 2)  41:46( 2)  44:10( 3)  46:41( 3)  49:32( 2)  49:56( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M21/1      2:00[ 2]   3:01[ 5]   8:32[ 2]   2:20[ 3]   1:22[ 2]   4:51[ 3]   2:20[ 2]   2:26[ 4]   2:01[ 3]   1:24[ 1]   1:08[ 2]   2:46[ 2]   1:05[ 1]   3:13[ 3]   1:40[ 2]   1:37[ 5]   2:24[ 3]   2:31[ 3]   2:51[ 3]   0:24[ 1] 
 3.Reimo Liiv                      00:49.59   1:52( 1)   4:07( 1)  13:44( 3)  15:55( 3)  17:18( 3)  22:03( 2)  24:21( 2)  26:46( 2)  28:47( 2)  30:12( 2)  31:17( 2)  34:02( 1)  35:09( 1)  38:35( 3)  40:22( 3)  41:47( 3)  44:09( 2)  46:37( 2)  49:32( 2)  49:59( 3) 
   Tammed 1,Tammed,EST             M21/1      1:52[ 1]   2:15[ 2]   9:37[ 4]   2:11[ 2]   1:23[ 3]   4:45[ 2]   2:18[ 1]   2:25[ 3]   2:01[ 3]   1:25[ 2]   1:05[ 1]   2:45[ 1]   1:07[ 2]   3:26[ 4]   1:47[ 3]   1:25[ 2]   2:22[ 2]   2:28[ 1]   2:55[ 5]   0:27[ 4] 
 4.Mehis Muru                      00:54.55   2:09( 4)   5:00( 3)  13:49( 4)  16:09( 4)  17:33( 4)  23:27( 4)  25:55( 4)  28:24( 4)  30:26( 4)  32:05( 4)  33:35( 4)  38:14( 4)  39:22( 4)  42:30( 4)  44:18( 4)  45:52( 4)  48:28( 4)  51:25( 4)  54:28( 4)  54:55( 4) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M21/1      2:09[ 4]   2:51[ 3]   8:49[ 3]   2:20[ 3]   1:24[ 4]   5:54[ 6]   2:28[ 3]   2:29[ 5]   2:02[ 5]   1:39[ 5]   1:30[ 4]   4:39[ 7]   1:08[ 4]   3:08[ 2]   1:48[ 4]   1:34[ 3]   2:36[ 4]   2:57[ 5]   3:03[ 6]   0:27[ 4] 
 5.Margus Klementsov               01:07.46   2:24( 5)  11:01( 6)  20:58( 6)  23:50( 6)  25:27( 5)  31:36( 5)  34:31( 5)  37:01( 5)  39:06( 5)  40:45( 5)  44:19( 5)  47:47( 5)  49:06( 5)  53:26( 5)  55:33( 5)  58:15( 5)  61:08( 5)  64:28( 5)  67:21( 5)  67:46( 5) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          M21/3      2:24[ 5]   8:37[ 6]   9:57[ 5]   2:52[ 5]   1:37[ 5]   6:09[ 7]   2:55[ 4]   2:30[ 6]   2:05[ 6]   1:39[ 5]   3:34[ 6]   3:28[ 4]   1:19[ 5]   4:20[ 6]   2:07[ 5]   2:42[ 7]   2:53[ 5]   3:20[ 6]   2:53[ 4]   0:25[ 2] 
 6.Rando Marrandi                  01:19.58   2:56( 7)  18:29( 7)  30:43( 7)  33:57( 7)  35:42( 7)  41:22( 7)  45:30( 7)  47:54( 6)  49:54( 6)  51:30( 6)  56:49( 7)  60:38( 7)  62:16( 7)  66:14( 7)  68:35( 7)  70:11( 6)  74:07( 7)  77:02( 6)  79:32( 6)  79:58( 6) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M21/3      2:56[ 7]  15:33[ 7]  12:14[ 7]   3:14[ 6]   1:45[ 6]   5:40[ 4]   4:08[ 6]   2:24[ 2]   2:00[ 1]   1:36[ 4]   5:19[ 7]   3:49[ 5]   1:38[ 6]   3:58[ 5]   2:21[ 6]   1:36[ 4]   3:56[ 7]   2:55[ 4]   2:30[ 1]   0:26[ 3] 
 7.Taivo Tali                      01:21.29   2:24( 5)   5:19( 5)  17:03( 5)  20:23( 5)  30:44( 6)  36:30( 6)  41:41( 6)  49:05( 7)  51:28( 7)  53:30( 7)  55:17( 6)  59:15( 6)  60:57( 6)  65:53( 6)  68:19( 6)  70:16( 7)  73:29( 6)  77:11( 7)  80:43( 7)  81:29( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK IV,KEKRSK,EST     M21/1      2:24[ 5]   2:55[ 4]  11:44[ 6]   3:20[ 7]  10:21[ 7]   5:46[ 5]   5:11[ 7]   7:24[ 7]   2:23[ 7]   2:02[ 7]   1:47[ 5]   3:58[ 6]   1:42[ 7]   4:56[ 7]   2:26[ 7]   1:57[ 6]   3:13[ 6]   3:42[ 7]   3:32[ 7]   0:46[ 7] 
1003
m21 BBBB : 7560m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\268m  2.35\294m 3.37\1332m  4.39\356m  5.40\255m  6.42\418m  7.44\562m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.50\242m 12.51\484m 13.52\218m 14.53\459m 15.54\236m 16.55\214m 17.57\372m 18.59\271m 19.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Kenny Kivikas                   00:45.07   2:29( 2)   4:13( 1)  11:57( 1)  14:16( 1)  15:48( 1)  19:31( 1)  21:56( 1)  23:52( 1)  25:36( 1)  27:03( 1)  28:41( 1)  31:53( 1)  32:52( 1)  35:38( 1)  37:02( 1)  38:05( 1)  40:13( 1)  42:01( 1)  44:44( 1)  45:07( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/1      2:29[ 2]   1:44[ 1]   7:44[ 1]   2:19[ 2]   1:32[ 1]   3:43[ 2]   2:25[ 2]   1:56[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   1:27[ 2]   1:38[ 2]   3:12[ 2]   0:59[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   1:24[ 1]   1:03[ 1]   2:08[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   2:43[ 2]   0:23[ 1] 
 2.Gion Schnyder                   00:46.59   2:20( 1)   4:36( 2)  12:45( 2)  14:56( 2)  16:31( 2)  20:01( 2)  22:21( 2)  24:43( 2)  26:38( 2)  28:03( 2)  29:34( 2)  32:41( 2)  33:51( 2)  36:47( 2)  38:26( 2)  39:33( 2)  41:57( 2)  43:50( 2)  46:31( 2)  46:59( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M21/3      2:20[ 1]   2:16[ 2]   8:09[ 2]   2:11[ 1]   1:35[ 2]   3:30[ 1]   2:20[ 1]   2:22[ 3]   1:55[ 2]   1:25[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   3:07[ 1]   1:10[ 2]   2:56[ 2]   1:39[ 2]   1:07[ 2]   2:24[ 2]   1:53[ 2]   2:41[ 1]   0:28[ 4] 
 3.Mati Korrol                     00:58.37   3:34( 4)   6:57( 3)  16:42( 3)  19:24( 3)  21:59( 3)  26:16( 3)  28:53( 3)  31:15( 3)  33:52( 3)  35:23( 3)  37:09( 3)  41:04( 3)  42:19( 3)  46:29( 3)  48:18( 3)  49:37( 3)  52:31( 3)  55:07( 3)  58:05( 3)  58:37( 3) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          M21/1      3:34[ 4]   3:23[ 5]   9:45[ 5]   2:42[ 3]   2:35[ 5]   4:17[ 4]   2:37[ 3]   2:22[ 3]   2:37[ 7]   1:31[ 4]   1:46[ 3]   3:55[ 4]   1:15[ 3]   4:10[ 6]   1:49[ 4]   1:19[ 4]   2:54[ 3]   2:36[ 7]   2:58[ 4]   0:32[ 7] 
 4.Johannes Ehala                  01:00.07   2:44( 3)   8:25( 5)  17:56( 5)  21:03( 5)  23:02( 5)  27:34( 5)  31:28( 5)  33:46( 5)  36:01( 5)  37:41( 5)  40:22( 5)  44:14( 5)  45:35( 5)  48:42( 5)  50:23( 5)  51:39( 5)  54:59( 4)  56:54( 4)  59:39( 4)  60:07( 4) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M21/3      2:44[ 3]   5:41[ 6]   9:31[ 3]   3:07[ 5]   1:59[ 3]   4:32[ 5]   3:54[ 7]   2:18[ 2]   2:15[ 3]   1:40[ 5]   2:41[ 6]   3:52[ 3]   1:21[ 4]   3:07[ 3]   1:41[ 3]   1:16[ 3]   3:20[ 5]   1:55[ 3]   2:45[ 3]   0:28[ 4] 
 5.Martin Liidlein                 01:02.25   3:40( 5)   7:00( 4)  16:44( 4)  19:37( 4)  22:05( 4)  26:21( 4)  29:05( 4)  31:33( 4)  34:00( 4)  35:30( 4)  37:41( 4)  42:44( 4)  44:27( 4)  48:04( 4)  50:03( 4)  51:38( 4)  55:08( 5)  57:29( 5)  61:56( 5)  62:25( 5) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M21/1      3:40[ 5]   3:20[ 4]   9:44[ 4]   2:53[ 4]   2:28[ 4]   4:16[ 3]   2:44[ 4]   2:28[ 5]   2:27[ 6]   1:30[ 3]   2:11[ 5]   5:03[ 7]   1:43[ 7]   3:37[ 4]   1:59[ 5]   1:35[ 5]   3:30[ 6]   2:21[ 4]   4:27[ 7]   0:29[ 6] 
 6.Andres Saetalu                  01:11.00   9:18( 7)  11:48( 6)  22:07( 6)  27:58( 6)  30:35( 6)  35:21( 6)  38:59( 6)  41:43( 6)  44:00( 6)  45:46( 6)  47:53( 6)  52:09( 6)  53:37( 6)  58:05( 6)  60:18( 6)  62:06( 6)  65:09( 6)  67:30( 6)  70:33( 6)  71:00( 6) 
   Tammed 1,Tammed,EST             M21/3      9:18[ 7]   2:30[ 3]  10:19[ 6]   5:51[ 7]   2:37[ 6]   4:46[ 6]   3:38[ 6]   2:44[ 7]   2:17[ 4]   1:46[ 7]   2:07[ 4]   4:16[ 5]   1:28[ 5]   4:28[ 7]   2:13[ 6]   1:48[ 6]   3:03[ 4]   2:21[ 4]   3:03[ 5]   0:27[ 3] 
 7.Aleksander Tali                 01:29.01   3:43( 6)  13:37( 7)  26:08( 7)  30:41( 7)  46:00( 7)  50:55( 7)  53:53( 7)  56:31( 7)  58:49( 7)  60:29( 7)  64:30( 7)  69:03( 7)  70:38( 7)  74:46( 7)  77:05( 7)  79:13( 7)  83:05( 7)  85:26( 7)  88:38( 7)  89:01( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK IV,KEKRSK,EST     M21/3      3:43[ 6]   9:54[ 7]  12:31[ 7]   4:33[ 6]  15:19[ 7]   4:55[ 7]   2:58[ 5]   2:38[ 6]   2:18[ 5]   1:40[ 5]   4:01[ 7]   4:33[ 6]   1:35[ 6]   4:08[ 5]   2:19[ 7]   2:08[ 7]   3:52[ 7]   2:21[ 4]   3:12[ 6]   0:23[ 1] 
1004
m21 CABA : 7690m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\318m  2.35\290m 3.37\1332m  4.38\309m  5.41\197m  6.42\569m  7.44\562m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.50\242m 12.51\484m 13.52\218m 14.53\459m 15.54\236m 16.55\214m 17.56\353m 18.59\331m 19.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Timo Sild                       00:43.18   2:02( 1)   3:40( 1)  10:54( 1)  12:49( 1)  13:51( 1)  18:02( 1)  20:00( 1)  21:49( 1)  23:46( 1)  25:09( 1)  26:23( 1)  29:18( 1)  30:19( 1)  32:53( 1)  34:34( 1)  35:51( 1)  37:55( 1)  40:24( 1)  42:49( 1)  43:18( 1) 
   KJ SK,EKJ SK,EST                M21/1      2:02[ 1]   1:38[ 1]   7:14[ 1]   1:55[ 1]   1:02[ 1]   4:11[ 1]   1:58[ 1]   1:49[ 1]   1:57[ 3]   1:23[ 4]   1:14[ 1]   2:55[ 1]   1:01[ 1]   2:34[ 1]   1:41[ 5]   1:17[ 5]   2:04[ 3]   2:29[ 3]   2:25[ 1]   0:29[ 7] 
 2.Peeter Pihl                     00:46.13   2:21( 6)   4:16( 5)  12:52( 4)  15:04( 4)  16:18( 4)  20:46( 3)  22:55( 3)  24:55( 2)  26:43( 2)  28:04( 2)  29:33( 2)  32:45( 2)  33:47( 2)  36:25( 2)  37:56( 2)  39:02( 2)  40:59( 2)  43:14( 2)  45:42( 2)  46:13( 2) 
   Tammed 3,Tammed,EST             M21/3      2:21[ 6]   1:55[ 5]   8:36[ 5]   2:12[ 2]   1:14[ 3]   4:28[ 2]   2:09[ 2]   2:00[ 2]   1:48[ 2]   1:21[ 3]   1:29[ 3]   3:12[ 2]   1:02[ 2]   2:38[ 2]   1:31[ 1]   1:06[ 1]   1:57[ 1]   2:15[ 2]   2:28[ 2]   0:31[10] 
 3.Tõnis Laugesaar                 00:47.59   2:19( 4)   4:18( 6)  12:06( 2)  14:59( 3)  16:08( 3)  20:53( 4)  24:05( 4)  26:05( 4)  27:50( 4)  29:09( 4)  30:35( 4)  34:00( 4)  35:03( 4)  38:00( 4)  39:34( 4)  40:48( 4)  42:48( 4)  44:58( 3)  47:31( 3)  47:59( 3) 
   Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST              M21/3      2:19[ 4]   1:59[ 8]   7:48[ 2]   2:53[ 7]   1:09[ 2]   4:45[ 4]   3:12[10]   2:00[ 2]   1:45[ 1]   1:19[ 1]   1:26[ 2]   3:25[ 4]   1:03[ 3]   2:57[ 3]   1:34[ 3]   1:14[ 4]   2:00[ 2]   2:10[ 1]   2:33[ 3]   0:28[ 6] 
 4.Jonatan Karjus                  00:48.20   2:19( 4)   4:07( 4)  12:09( 3)  14:21( 2)  15:42( 2)  20:22( 2)  22:53( 2)  24:55( 2)  26:53( 3)  28:13( 3)  29:44( 3)  33:03( 3)  34:06( 3)  37:16( 3)  38:47( 3)  39:57( 3)  42:23( 3)  45:08( 4)  47:58( 4)  48:20( 4) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              M21/3      2:19[ 4]   1:48[ 2]   8:02[ 3]   2:12[ 2]   1:21[ 5]   4:40[ 3]   2:31[ 4]   2:02[ 4]   1:58[ 5]   1:20[ 2]   1:31[ 4]   3:19[ 3]   1:03[ 3]   3:10[ 5]   1:31[ 1]   1:10[ 3]   2:26[ 4]   2:45[ 6]   2:50[ 5]   0:22[ 1] 
 5.Alar Abram                      00:53.44   2:10( 2)   4:04( 2)  13:28( 7)  15:52( 5)  17:14( 5)  22:20( 5)  24:46( 5)  26:58( 5)  29:06( 5)  30:49( 5)  32:41( 5)  36:25( 5)  37:38( 5)  40:49( 5)  42:36( 5)  43:44( 5)  48:02( 5)  50:39( 5)  53:19( 5)  53:44( 5) 
   Tammed 2,Tammed,EST             M21/1      2:10[ 2]   1:54[ 3]   9:24[ 9]   2:24[ 4]   1:22[ 6]   5:06[ 7]   2:26[ 3]   2:12[ 5]   2:08[ 8]   1:43[10]   1:52[ 5]   3:44[ 5]   1:13[ 5]   3:11[ 6]   1:47[ 7]   1:08[ 2]   4:18[13]   2:37[ 4]   2:40[ 4]   0:25[ 3] 
 6.Ilmar Udam                      00:54.47   2:47( 9)   5:03( 9)  13:09( 6)  16:46( 8)  18:19( 8)  23:19( 8)  25:52( 6)  28:32( 9)  30:29( 7)  32:07( 7)  34:09( 7)  37:57( 7)  39:19( 7)  42:39( 8)  44:20( 7)  45:50( 6)  48:24( 6)  51:27( 8)  54:22( 6)  54:47( 6) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/1      2:47[ 9]   2:16[ 9]   8:06[ 4]   3:37[11]   1:33[10]   5:00[ 5]   2:33[ 5]   2:40[12]   1:57[ 3]   1:38[ 7]   2:02[ 7]   3:48[ 6]   1:22[ 9]   3:20[ 9]   1:41[ 5]   1:30[10]   2:34[ 6]   3:03[12]   2:55[ 6]   0:25[ 3] 
 7.Ott Rakkaselg                   00:54.50   2:24( 7)   4:19( 7)  13:42( 9)  16:08( 7)  17:41( 7)  23:14( 7)  25:57( 8)  28:27( 7)  30:35( 9)  32:14( 8)  34:18( 8)  38:10( 8)  39:29( 8)  42:35( 7)  44:25( 8)  45:57( 8)  48:31( 8)  51:26( 7)  54:23( 7)  54:50( 7) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     M21/1      2:24[ 7]   1:55[ 5]   9:23[ 8]   2:26[ 5]   1:33[10]   5:33[10]   2:43[ 6]   2:30[ 8]   2:08[ 8]   1:39[ 8]   2:04[ 8]   3:52[ 7]   1:19[ 7]   3:06[ 4]   1:50[10]   1:32[11]   2:34[ 6]   2:55[10]   2:57[ 9]   0:27[ 5] 
 8.Lauri Pähn                      00:54.59   2:11( 3)   4:05( 3)  13:08( 5)  16:50( 9)  18:22( 9)  23:22( 9)  26:05( 9)  28:20( 6)  30:24( 6)  32:03( 6)  33:59( 6)  37:54( 6)  39:14( 6)  42:27( 6)  44:14( 6)  45:53( 7)  48:27( 7)  51:19( 6)  54:30( 8)  54:59( 8) 
   OK Võru IV,Võru,EST             M21/1      2:11[ 3]   1:54[ 3]   9:03[ 6]   3:42[12]   1:32[ 8]   5:00[ 5]   2:43[ 6]   2:15[ 6]   2:04[ 6]   1:39[ 8]   1:56[ 6]   3:55[ 9]   1:20[ 8]   3:13[ 7]   1:47[ 7]   1:39[12]   2:34[ 6]   2:52[ 8]   3:11[11]   0:29[ 7] 
 9.Meelis Mälter                   00:55.48   2:28( 8)   4:26( 8)  13:38( 8)  16:04( 6)  17:36( 6)  23:06( 6)  25:54( 7)  28:27( 7)  30:33( 8)  32:16( 9)  34:20( 9)  38:13( 9)  39:38( 9)  42:54( 9)  44:43( 9)  46:11( 9)  48:41( 9)  51:31( 9)  55:13( 9)  55:48( 9) 
   Harju KEK RSK III,KEKRSK,EST    M21/1      2:28[ 8]   1:58[ 7]   9:12[ 7]   2:26[ 5]   1:32[ 8]   5:30[ 9]   2:48[ 8]   2:33[11]   2:06[ 7]   1:43[10]   2:04[ 8]   3:53[ 8]   1:25[11]   3:16[ 8]   1:49[ 9]   1:28[ 9]   2:30[ 5]   2:50[ 7]   3:42[12]   0:35[13] 
10.Raivo Reiman                    00:58.23   2:51(10)   5:13(10)  15:39(10)  18:54(10)  20:13(10)  25:32(10)  29:14(10)  31:31(10)  33:48(10)  35:23(10)  37:54(10)  41:53(10)  43:15(10)  46:36(10)  48:11(10)  49:28(10)  52:14(10)  54:54(10)  57:50(10)  58:23(10) 
   OK West,West,EST                M21/3      2:51[10]   2:22[10]  10:26[10]   3:15[10]   1:19[ 4]   5:19[ 8]   3:42[11]   2:17[ 7]   2:17[12]   1:35[ 5]   2:31[10]   3:59[10]   1:22[ 9]   3:21[10]   1:35[ 4]   1:17[ 5]   2:46[ 9]   2:40[ 5]   2:56[ 8]   0:33[12] 
11.Ahti Bleive                     01:09.40   5:28(13)   7:54(12)  19:35(12)  22:43(12)  24:45(12)  30:43(11)  34:25(11)  36:56(11)  39:07(11)  40:43(11)  46:48(12)  51:18(12)  53:07(12)  56:34(11)  58:29(11)  59:53(11)  63:17(11)  66:11(11)  69:18(11)  69:40(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/3      5:28[13]   2:26[11]  11:41[12]   3:08[ 9]   2:02[12]   5:58[12]   3:42[11]   2:31[10]   2:11[11]   1:36[ 6]   6:05[13]   4:30[12]   1:49[12]   3:27[11]   1:55[11]   1:24[ 8]   3:24[11]   2:54[ 9]   3:07[10]   0:22[ 1] 
12.Martin Kaup                     01:14.30   3:34(12)   8:35(13)  22:21(13)  25:28(13)  26:54(13)  32:49(12)  35:59(12)  38:29(12)  40:38(12)  42:24(12)  45:32(11)  49:52(11)  51:08(11)  61:00(12)  63:07(12)  64:27(12)  68:05(12)  71:03(12)  73:58(12)  74:30(12) 
   LSF,LSF PT,EST                  M21/3      3:34[12]   5:01[13]  13:46[13]   3:07[ 8]   1:26[ 7]   5:55[11]   3:10[ 9]   2:30[ 8]   2:09[10]   1:46[12]   3:08[12]   4:20[11]   1:16[ 6]   9:52[13]   2:07[12]   1:20[ 7]   3:38[12]   2:58[11]   2:55[ 6]   0:32[11] 
13.Indrek Viikmaa                  01:25.02   3:14(11)   6:25(11)  18:02(11)  22:11(11)  24:14(11)  38:14(13)  43:02(13)  47:21(13)  50:29(13)  52:29(13)  55:32(13)  61:16(13)  63:18(13)  68:44(13)  71:37(13)  73:33(13)  76:48(13)  80:42(13)  84:33(13)  85:02(13) 
   OK West 2,West,EST              M21/1      3:14[11]   3:11[12]  11:37[11]   4:09[13]   2:03[13]  14:00[13]   4:48[13]   4:19[13]   3:08[13]   2:00[13]   3:03[11]   5:44[13]   2:02[13]   5:26[12]   2:53[13]   1:56[13]   3:15[10]   3:54[13]   3:51[13]   0:29[ 7] 
1005
m21 ABCB : 7470m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\276m  2.35\373m 3.37\1332m  4.39\356m  5.40\255m  6.42\418m  7.44\562m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.69\125m 12.51\426m 13.52\218m 14.53\459m 15.54\236m 16.55\214m 17.57\372m 18.59\271m 19.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Raido Mitt                      00:45.10   1:48( 1)   4:02( 1)  12:35( 1)  14:50( 1)  16:35( 1)  20:23( 1)  22:34( 1)  24:43( 1)  26:59( 1)  28:26( 1)  29:25( 1)  32:03( 1)  32:58( 1)  35:36( 1)  37:04( 1)  38:06( 1)  40:18( 1)  42:03( 1)  44:46( 1)  45:10( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/1      1:48[ 1]   2:14[ 2]   8:33[ 3]   2:15[ 2]   1:45[ 1]   3:48[ 2]   2:11[ 1]   2:09[ 2]   2:16[ 6]   1:27[ 3]   0:59[ 5]   2:38[ 2]   0:55[ 1]   2:38[ 1]   1:28[ 1]   1:02[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   2:43[ 2]   0:24[ 1] 
 2.Sander Vaher                    00:47.56   1:57( 2)   6:22( 7)  14:33( 3)  16:38( 3)  18:31( 3)  22:11( 3)  24:22( 3)  27:31( 3)  29:10( 3)  30:33( 3)  31:29( 3)  33:53( 2)  34:53( 2)  37:45( 2)  39:22( 2)  40:27( 2)  42:46( 2)  44:42( 2)  47:07( 2)  47:56( 2) 
   KJ SK,EKJ SK,EST                M21/3      1:57[ 2]   4:25[ 8]   8:11[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   1:53[ 3]   3:40[ 1]   2:11[ 1]   3:09[ 7]   1:39[ 1]   1:23[ 1]   0:56[ 2]   2:24[ 1]   1:00[ 2]   2:52[ 2]   1:37[ 2]   1:05[ 2]   2:19[ 2]   1:56[ 2]   2:25[ 1]   0:49[ 8] 
 3.Priit Randman                   00:49.51   2:38( 9)   4:49( 2)  13:04( 2)  15:20( 2)  17:10( 2)  21:23( 2)  24:14( 2)  26:50( 2)  28:59( 2)  30:23( 2)  31:10( 2)  34:08( 3)  35:18( 3)  38:31( 3)  40:17( 3)  41:52( 3)  44:23( 3)  46:25( 3)  49:25( 3)  49:51( 3) 
   Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST              M21/1      2:38[ 9]   2:11[ 1]   8:15[ 2]   2:16[ 3]   1:50[ 2]   4:13[ 3]   2:51[ 4]   2:36[ 4]   2:09[ 4]   1:24[ 2]   0:47[ 1]   2:58[ 4]   1:10[ 3]   3:13[ 3]   1:46[ 3]   1:35[ 8]   2:31[ 3]   2:02[ 3]   3:00[ 3]   0:26[ 2] 
 4.Petri Väänanen                  00:55.43   2:03( 3)   8:02( 8)  18:18( 8)  20:55( 8)  22:48( 6)  27:22( 6)  29:57( 6)  32:03( 6)  33:59( 5)  35:32( 5)  36:30( 5)  39:21( 5)  40:34( 4)  44:09( 4)  46:11( 5)  47:22( 4)  49:55( 4)  52:02( 4)  55:16( 4)  55:43( 4) 
   SK100 kaks,SK100,EST            M21/1      2:03[ 3]   5:59[ 9]  10:16[ 5]   2:37[ 4]   1:53[ 3]   4:34[ 6]   2:35[ 3]   2:06[ 1]   1:56[ 2]   1:33[ 4]   0:58[ 4]   2:51[ 3]   1:13[ 4]   3:35[ 5]   2:02[ 7]   1:11[ 3]   2:33[ 4]   2:07[ 4]   3:14[ 5]   0:27[ 3] 
 5.Sixten Sild                     00:56.08   2:22( 6)   5:02( 4)  14:48( 4)  17:43( 4)  19:46( 4)  24:14( 4)  27:26( 4)  30:09( 4)  32:23( 4)  34:16( 4)  35:30( 4)  39:09( 4)  40:39( 5)  44:09( 4)  46:03( 4)  47:28( 5)  50:03( 5)  52:19( 5)  55:34( 5)  56:08( 5) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            M21/1      2:22[ 6]   2:40[ 3]   9:46[ 4]   2:55[ 8]   2:03[ 5]   4:28[ 5]   3:12[ 8]   2:43[ 5]   2:14[ 5]   1:53[ 7]   1:14[ 8]   3:39[ 6]   1:30[ 8]   3:30[ 4]   1:54[ 4]   1:25[ 5]   2:35[ 5]   2:16[ 5]   3:15[ 6]   0:34[ 6] 
 6.Olavi Loo                       00:59.30   2:12( 4)   4:56( 3)  17:08( 6)  19:46( 6)  21:54( 5)  26:12( 5)  29:16( 5)  31:49( 5)  34:18( 6)  36:04( 6)  37:01( 6)  40:43( 6)  42:08( 6)  46:33( 6)  48:34( 6)  50:05( 6)  52:59( 6)  55:31( 6)  58:58( 6)  59:30( 6) 
   OK West,West,EST                M21/1      2:12[ 4]   2:44[ 4]  12:12[ 8]   2:38[ 5]   2:08[ 6]   4:18[ 4]   3:04[ 7]   2:33[ 3]   2:29[ 7]   1:46[ 6]   0:57[ 3]   3:42[ 7]   1:25[ 7]   4:25[ 7]   2:01[ 6]   1:31[ 6]   2:54[ 6]   2:32[ 8]   3:27[ 8]   0:32[ 4] 
 7.Taivo Timmusk                   01:02.38   2:31( 8)   6:05( 6)  17:53( 7)  20:36( 7)  23:05( 8)  29:05( 8)  31:59( 8)  34:43( 8)  36:51( 7)  38:46( 7)  39:46( 7)  43:05( 7)  44:29( 7)  48:39( 7)  50:36( 7)  52:00( 7)  56:12( 7)  58:41( 7)  61:58( 7)  62:38( 7) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     M21/3      2:31[ 8]   3:34[ 6]  11:48[ 7]   2:43[ 7]   2:29[ 7]   6:00[ 9]   2:54[ 5]   2:44[ 6]   2:08[ 3]   1:55[ 8]   1:00[ 6]   3:19[ 5]   1:24[ 6]   4:10[ 6]   1:57[ 5]   1:24[ 4]   4:12[ 8]   2:29[ 7]   3:17[ 7]   0:40[ 7] 
 8.Antti Roose                     01:13.58   2:16( 5)   5:23( 5)  16:48( 5)  19:30( 5)  22:53( 7)  27:33( 7)  30:29( 7)  33:56( 7)  47:46( 8)  49:29( 8)  50:29( 8)  54:34( 8)  55:54( 8)  60:57( 8)  63:17( 8)  64:49( 8)  67:48( 8)  70:12( 8)  73:25( 8)  73:58( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/1      2:16[ 5]   3:07[ 5]  11:25[ 6]   2:42[ 6]   3:23[ 9]   4:40[ 7]   2:56[ 6]   3:27[ 8]  13:50[ 9]   1:43[ 5]   1:00[ 6]   4:05[ 8]   1:20[ 5]   5:03[ 9]   2:20[ 8]   1:32[ 7]   2:59[ 7]   2:24[ 6]   3:13[ 4]   0:33[ 5] 
 9.Sander Blehner                  01:43.24   2:26( 7)  23:09(10)  38:18(10)  41:33(10)  44:41( 9)  50:32( 9)  54:42( 9)  59:18( 9)  63:03( 9)  65:09( 9)  66:33( 9)  70:44( 9)  73:00( 9)  78:01( 9)  81:13( 9)  82:58( 9)  94:45( 9)  97:34( 9) 102:15( 9) 103:24( 9) 
   OK West 2,West,EST              M21/3      2:26[ 7]  20:43[10]  15:09[ 9]   3:15[ 9]   3:08[ 8]   5:51[ 8]   4:10[ 9]   4:36[ 9]   3:45[ 8]   2:06[ 9]   1:24[ 9]   4:11[ 9]   2:16[ 9]   5:01[ 8]   3:12[ 9]   1:45[ 9]  11:47[ 9]   2:49[ 9]   4:41[ 9]   1:09[ 9] 
   Eero Mõttus                     Vale KP    4:26(10)   8:02( 8)  23:26( 9)  38:30( 9) 
   OK Võru IV,Võru,EST             M21/3      4:26[10]   3:36[ 7]  15:24[10]  15:04[10] 
1006
m21 BBCA : 7430m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\268m  2.35\294m 3.37\1332m  4.39\356m  5.40\255m  6.42\418m  7.44\562m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.69\125m 12.51\426m 13.52\218m 14.53\459m 15.54\236m 16.55\214m 17.56\353m 18.59\331m 19.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Marek Nõmm                      00:46.48   3:26( 6)   5:43( 5)  13:43( 2)  15:55( 2)  17:43( 1)  21:19( 1)  23:28( 1)  25:26( 1)  27:20( 1)  28:43( 1)  29:40( 1)  32:12( 1)  33:09( 1)  35:43( 1)  37:08( 1)  38:12( 1)  41:30( 1)  43:54( 1)  46:21( 1)  46:48( 1) 
   Tammed 3,Tammed,EST             M21/1      3:26[ 6]   2:17[ 5]   8:00[ 1]   2:12[ 2]   1:48[ 1]   3:36[ 1]   2:09[ 1]   1:58[ 1]   1:54[ 3]   1:23[ 1]   0:57[ 6]   2:32[ 1]   0:57[ 1]   2:34[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   1:04[ 1]   3:18[ 7]   2:24[ 1]   2:27[ 2]   0:27[ 2] 
 2.Erkki Aadli                     00:51.11   2:19( 1)   4:53( 2)  14:01( 4)  16:12( 3)  20:28( 3)  24:06( 3)  26:32( 3)  28:35( 3)  30:16( 3)  31:45( 2)  32:31( 2)  35:06( 2)  36:15( 2)  40:26( 2)  42:03( 2)  43:15( 2)  45:29( 2)  48:21( 2)  50:41( 2)  51:11( 2) 
   Tammed 2,Tammed,EST             M21/3      2:19[ 1]   2:34[ 6]   9:08[ 4]   2:11[ 1]   4:16[10]   3:38[ 2]   2:26[ 2]   2:03[ 2]   1:41[ 1]   1:29[ 3]   0:46[ 1]   2:35[ 2]   1:09[ 2]   4:11[ 9]   1:37[ 2]   1:12[ 2]   2:14[ 1]   2:52[ 4]   2:20[ 1]   0:30[ 5] 
 3.Lauri Tammemäe                  00:52.47   2:58( 5)   4:53( 2)  13:45( 3)  16:17( 4)  18:13( 2)  22:33( 2)  25:18( 2)  27:39( 2)  30:01( 2)  31:45( 2)  32:50( 3)  36:08( 3)  37:28( 3)  40:56( 3)  42:37( 3)  43:51( 3)  46:15( 3)  49:29( 3)  52:19( 3)  52:47( 3) 
   SK100 üks,SK100,EST             M21/1      2:58[ 5]   1:55[ 2]   8:52[ 3]   2:32[ 4]   1:56[ 2]   4:20[ 6]   2:45[ 4]   2:21[ 4]   2:22[ 7]   1:44[ 7]   1:05[ 8]   3:18[ 6]   1:20[ 6]   3:28[ 3]   1:41[ 3]   1:14[ 3]   2:24[ 2]   3:14[ 8]   2:50[ 6]   0:28[ 3] 
 4.Janek Piirisild                 00:55.56   4:04( 9)   6:41( 7)  16:49( 7)  19:31( 5)  22:01( 5)  26:02( 5)  29:07( 6)  31:27( 4)  33:50( 4)  35:29( 4)  36:22( 5)  39:22( 5)  40:31( 5)  44:11( 5)  45:59( 4)  47:23( 4)  49:50( 4)  52:28( 4)  55:25( 4)  55:56( 4) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             M21/1      4:04[ 9]   2:37[ 7]  10:08[ 7]   2:42[ 5]   2:30[ 5]   4:01[ 3]   3:05[ 6]   2:20[ 3]   2:23[ 8]   1:39[ 5]   0:53[ 3]   3:00[ 4]   1:09[ 2]   3:40[ 6]   1:48[ 4]   1:24[ 6]   2:27[ 3]   2:38[ 2]   2:57[ 7]   0:31[ 6] 
 5.Jaagup Truusalu                 00:56.01   2:28( 2)   4:15( 1)  12:57( 1)  15:18( 1)  21:50( 4)  25:55( 4)  29:03( 5)  31:29( 5)  33:53( 5)  35:33( 5)  36:20( 4)  39:15( 4)  40:29( 4)  44:07( 4)  46:07( 5)  47:25( 5)  49:52( 5)  52:45( 5)  55:33( 5)  56:01( 5) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              M21/1      2:28[ 2]   1:47[ 1]   8:42[ 2]   2:21[ 3]   6:32[11]   4:05[ 4]   3:08[ 8]   2:26[ 6]   2:24[ 9]   1:40[ 6]   0:47[ 2]   2:55[ 3]   1:14[ 5]   3:38[ 4]   2:00[ 6]   1:18[ 4]   2:27[ 3]   2:53[ 5]   2:48[ 3]   0:28[ 3] 
 6.Arthur Raichmann                01:05.32   3:39( 7)   7:03( 9)  16:47( 6)  19:33( 6)  22:03( 6)  26:18( 6)  29:02( 4)  31:31( 6)  34:04( 6)  35:42( 6)  37:13( 6)  40:39( 6)  42:13( 6)  46:33( 6)  48:22( 6)  49:43( 6)  57:03( 6)  61:20( 6)  64:56( 6)  65:32( 6) 
   LSF,LSF PT,EST                  M21/1      3:39[ 7]   3:24[10]   9:44[ 6]   2:46[ 7]   2:30[ 5]   4:15[ 5]   2:44[ 3]   2:29[ 7]   2:33[10]   1:38[ 4]   1:31[10]   3:26[ 8]   1:34[ 8]   4:20[10]   1:49[ 5]   1:21[ 5]   7:20[10]   4:17[11]   3:36[11]   0:36[10] 
 7.Marek Karm                      01:05.44   4:58(10)   7:06(10)  16:25( 5)  19:38( 7)  30:45(10)  36:20( 9)  39:10( 9)  41:31( 9)  43:19( 9)  44:42( 9)  45:37( 9)  48:55( 9)  50:08( 9)  53:21( 9)  55:25( 9)  56:52( 9)  59:34( 8)  62:23( 7)  65:11( 7)  65:44( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      M21/3      4:58[10]   2:08[ 3]   9:19[ 5]   3:13[ 8]  11:07[12]   5:35[ 8]   2:50[ 5]   2:21[ 4]   1:48[ 2]   1:23[ 1]   0:55[ 4]   3:18[ 6]   1:13[ 4]   3:13[ 2]   2:04[ 7]   1:27[ 7]   2:42[ 5]   2:49[ 3]   2:48[ 3]   0:33[ 9] 
 8.Mati Preitof                    01:06.18   3:44( 8)   6:40( 6)  19:37(10)  22:56( 9)  25:14( 8)  31:23( 8)  34:50( 8)  37:36( 8)  39:53( 8)  41:54( 8)  43:04( 8)  46:51( 8)  48:20( 8)  52:05( 8)  54:14( 8)  55:45( 8)  58:54( 7)  62:25( 8)  65:42( 8)  66:18( 8) 
   Harju KEK RSK III,KEKRSK,EST    M21/3      3:44[ 8]   2:56[ 8]  12:57[10]   3:19[ 9]   2:18[ 3]   6:09[10]   3:27[10]   2:46[10]   2:17[ 5]   2:01[10]   1:10[ 9]   3:47[10]   1:29[ 7]   3:45[ 7]   2:09[ 8]   1:31[ 8]   3:09[ 6]   3:31[10]   3:17[10]   0:36[10] 
 9.Tiit Tähnas                     01:11.26   2:44( 3)   6:42( 8)  18:43( 9)  21:26( 8)  24:07( 7)  28:39( 7)  34:05( 7)  37:01( 7)  39:21( 7)  41:10( 7)  42:06( 7)  45:39( 7)  47:46( 7)  51:31( 7)  53:45( 7)  55:22( 7)  60:13( 9)  66:14( 9)  70:42( 9)  71:26( 9) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/3      2:44[ 3]   3:58[11]  12:01[ 8]   2:43[ 6]   2:41[ 8]   4:32[ 7]   5:26[12]   2:56[11]   2:20[ 6]   1:49[ 9]   0:56[ 5]   3:33[ 9]   2:07[12]   3:45[ 7]   2:14[10]   1:37[ 9]   4:51[ 8]   6:01[12]   4:28[12]   0:44[12] 
10.Kristjan Täll                   01:13.40   2:54( 4)   5:07( 4)  17:14( 8)  23:14(10)  25:37( 9)  36:34(10)  39:40(10)  42:14(10)  45:05(10)  46:53(10)  48:36(10)  51:39(10)  53:14(10)  56:53(10)  59:05(10)  60:46(10)  67:27(10)  70:20(10)  73:09(10)  73:40(10) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M21/1      2:54[ 4]   2:13[ 4]  12:07[ 9]   6:00[12]   2:23[ 4]  10:57[12]   3:06[ 7]   2:34[ 9]   2:51[11]   1:48[ 8]   1:43[11]   3:03[ 5]   1:35[ 9]   3:39[ 5]   2:12[ 9]   1:41[10]   6:41[ 9]   2:53[ 5]   2:49[ 5]   0:31[ 6] 
11.Villu Serv                      01:24.41   5:57(11)   9:05(11)  22:50(11)  28:31(11)  32:17(11)  41:31(11)  44:40(11)  47:13(11)  49:16(11)  51:31(11)  52:34(11)  56:32(11)  58:17(11)  63:56(11)  67:00(11)  68:44(11)  78:11(11)  81:13(11)  84:21(11)  84:41(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M21/3      5:57[11]   3:08[ 9]  13:45[11]   5:41[11]   3:46[ 9]   9:14[11]   3:09[ 9]   2:33[ 8]   2:03[ 4]   2:15[11]   1:03[ 7]   3:58[11]   1:45[10]   5:39[12]   3:04[12]   1:44[11]   9:27[12]   3:02[ 7]   3:08[ 8]   0:20[ 1] 
12.Kristjan Maade                  02:07.43  10:41(12)  42:59(12)  58:08(12)  61:50(12)  64:25(12)  70:01(12)  74:48(12)  85:43(12)  89:30(12)  91:49(12)  94:04(12)  99:56(12) 101:47(12) 106:54(12) 109:46(12) 111:53(12) 120:30(12) 123:57(12) 127:11(12) 127:43(12) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               M21/3     10:41[12]  32:18[12]  15:09[12]   3:42[10]   2:35[ 7]   5:36[ 9]   4:47[11]  10:55[12]   3:47[12]   2:19[12]   2:15[12]   5:52[12]   1:51[11]   5:07[11]   2:52[11]   2:07[12]   8:37[11]   3:27[ 9]   3:14[ 9]   0:32[ 8] 
1007
m21 CAAB : 7530m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\318m  2.35\290m 3.37\1332m  4.38\309m  5.41\197m  6.42\569m  7.44\562m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.49\185m 12.51\422m 13.52\218m 14.53\459m 15.54\236m 16.55\214m 17.57\372m 18.59\271m 19.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Timmo Tammemäe                  00:46.47   2:23( 1)   4:13( 1)  12:36( 2)  15:30( 2)  16:39( 2)  21:22( 2)  23:32( 1)  25:29( 1)  27:13( 1)  28:32( 1)  29:50( 1)  32:31( 1)  33:31( 1)  36:17( 1)  38:33( 1)  39:37( 1)  42:05( 1)  43:53( 1)  46:19( 1)  46:47( 1) 
   SK100 üks,SK100,EST             M21/3      2:23[ 1]   1:50[ 1]   8:23[ 2]   2:54[ 5]   1:09[ 1]   4:43[ 3]   2:10[ 1]   1:57[ 1]   1:44[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   1:18[ 3]   2:41[ 2]   1:00[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   2:16[ 5]   1:04[ 1]   2:28[ 3]   1:48[ 1]   2:26[ 2]   0:28[ 5] 
 2.Martin Simpson                  00:49.41   2:34( 3)   4:31( 3)  12:24( 1)  15:07( 1)  16:19( 1)  20:59( 1)  24:42( 3)  26:48( 2)  28:36( 2)  29:57( 2)  31:08( 2)  34:06( 2)  35:13( 3)  38:12( 2)  39:44( 2)  40:59( 2)  44:36( 2)  46:39( 2)  49:15( 2)  49:41( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/3      2:34[ 3]   1:57[ 3]   7:53[ 1]   2:43[ 4]   1:12[ 3]   4:40[ 2]   3:43[ 6]   2:06[ 2]   1:48[ 3]   1:21[ 2]   1:11[ 2]   2:58[ 5]   1:07[ 3]   2:59[ 2]   1:32[ 1]   1:15[ 3]   3:37[ 7]   2:03[ 4]   2:36[ 3]   0:26[ 2] 
 3.Ats Sõnajalg                    00:50.24   2:45( 6)   4:59( 5)  13:32( 3)  15:54( 3)  17:27( 3)  22:04( 3)  24:22( 2)  26:48( 2)  28:46( 3)  30:14( 3)  31:19( 3)  34:06( 2)  35:11( 2)  38:37( 3)  40:16( 3)  41:48( 3)  45:25( 3)  47:17( 3)  49:55( 3)  50:24( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      M21/1      2:45[ 6]   2:14[ 6]   8:33[ 3]   2:22[ 1]   1:33[ 5]   4:37[ 1]   2:18[ 2]   2:26[ 3]   1:58[ 4]   1:28[ 4]   1:05[ 1]   2:47[ 3]   1:05[ 2]   3:26[ 4]   1:39[ 2]   1:32[ 6]   3:37[ 7]   1:52[ 3]   2:38[ 4]   0:29[ 6] 
 4.Tanel Papp                      00:52.53   2:38( 4)   4:44( 4)  14:59( 5)  17:22( 5)  18:42( 4)  23:46( 4)  26:58( 4)  29:38( 4)  32:03( 4)  33:26( 4)  34:48( 4)  37:42( 4)  39:07( 4)  42:14( 4)  44:07( 4)  45:28( 4)  47:52( 4)  49:43( 4)  52:27( 4)  52:53( 4) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             M21/3      2:38[ 4]   2:06[ 5]  10:15[ 5]   2:23[ 2]   1:20[ 4]   5:04[ 4]   3:12[ 4]   2:40[ 7]   2:25[ 7]   1:23[ 3]   1:22[ 4]   2:54[ 4]   1:25[ 5]   3:07[ 3]   1:53[ 4]   1:21[ 4]   2:24[ 2]   1:51[ 2]   2:44[ 5]   0:26[ 2] 
 5.Kaupo Järve                     00:59.20   2:26( 2)   4:25( 2)  13:55( 4)  17:20( 4)  18:53( 5)  24:28( 5)  27:38( 5)  30:17( 5)  32:29( 5)  34:19( 5)  36:09( 5)  39:43( 5)  41:02( 5)  45:33( 5)  48:16( 5)  49:40( 5)  52:35( 5)  55:22( 5)  58:46( 5)  59:20( 5) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               M21/1      2:26[ 2]   1:59[ 4]   9:30[ 4]   3:25[ 7]   1:33[ 5]   5:35[ 5]   3:10[ 3]   2:39[ 6]   2:12[ 5]   1:50[ 7]   1:50[ 6]   3:34[ 7]   1:19[ 4]   4:31[ 7]   2:43[ 7]   1:24[ 5]   2:55[ 4]   2:47[ 7]   3:24[ 8]   0:34[ 8] 
 6.Taavi-Kalle Kiisler             01:05.36   2:40( 5)   5:26( 6)  17:15( 6)  20:16( 6)  22:07( 6)  31:43( 6)  35:50( 6)  38:22( 6)  40:40( 6)  42:27( 6)  44:41( 6)  47:56( 6)  49:21( 6)  52:52( 6)  54:40( 6)  56:19( 6)  59:24( 6)  61:48( 6)  65:03( 6)  65:36( 6) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M21/3      2:40[ 5]   2:46[ 7]  11:49[ 6]   3:01[ 6]   1:51[ 7]   9:36[ 7]   4:07[ 7]   2:32[ 5]   2:18[ 6]   1:47[ 6]   2:14[ 7]   3:15[ 6]   1:25[ 5]   3:31[ 5]   1:48[ 3]   1:39[ 7]   3:05[ 5]   2:24[ 6]   3:15[ 6]   0:33[ 7] 
 7.Andy Karjus                     01:14.57   3:16( 7)   6:24( 8)  19:42( 7)  23:20( 7)  27:39( 7)  33:54( 7)  38:06( 7)  41:17( 7)  44:00( 7)  46:11( 7)  48:31( 7)  52:54( 7)  54:52( 7)  59:33( 7)  62:02( 7)  63:46( 7)  67:12( 7)  70:39( 7)  74:22( 7)  74:57( 7) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            M21/3      3:16[ 7]   3:08[ 9]  13:18[ 7]   3:38[ 8]   4:19[ 9]   6:15[ 6]   4:12[ 9]   3:11[ 8]   2:43[ 8]   2:11[ 9]   2:20[ 8]   4:23[ 9]   1:58[ 9]   4:41[ 8]   2:29[ 6]   1:44[ 8]   3:26[ 6]   3:27[ 8]   3:43[ 9]   0:35[ 9] 
 8.Joosep Tammemäe                 01:30.16   3:36( 9)   5:30( 7)  27:59( 9)  30:31( 8)  31:41( 8)  56:29( 9)  59:52( 9)  62:22( 9)  64:00( 9)  65:30( 9)  66:58( 9)  69:38( 9)  71:07( 9)  75:17( 9)  81:58( 9)  83:11( 9)  85:23( 9)  87:26( 8)  89:50( 8)  90:16( 8) 
   SK100 kaks,SK100,EST            M21/3      3:36[ 9]   1:54[ 2]  22:29[ 9]   2:32[ 3]   1:10[ 2]  24:48[ 9]   3:23[ 5]   2:30[ 4]   1:38[ 1]   1:30[ 5]   1:28[ 5]   2:40[ 1]   1:29[ 7]   4:10[ 6]   6:41[ 9]   1:13[ 2]   2:12[ 1]   2:03[ 4]   2:24[ 1]   0:26[ 2] 
 9.Kristo Sirk                     01:31.38   3:32( 8)   6:28( 9)  26:12( 8)  33:37( 9)  36:04( 9)  45:50( 8)  49:59( 8)  53:41( 8)  56:53( 8)  58:45( 8)  61:25( 8)  65:18( 8)  67:03( 8)  72:56( 8)  76:18( 8)  78:12( 8)  82:43( 8)  87:57( 9)  91:14( 9)  91:38( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M21/1      3:32[ 8]   2:56[ 8]  19:44[ 8]   7:25[ 9]   2:27[ 8]   9:46[ 8]   4:09[ 8]   3:42[ 9]   3:12[ 9]   1:52[ 8]   2:40[ 9]   3:53[ 8]   1:45[ 8]   5:53[ 9]   3:22[ 8]   1:54[ 9]   4:31[ 9]   5:14[ 9]   3:17[ 7]   0:24[ 1] 
1008
m21 2AB : 5460m 15KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\276m  2.35\373m 3.62\1012m  4.43\249m  5.44\299m  6.46\336m  7.47\329m  8.48\242m  9.50\242m 10.51\484m 11.52\218m 12.58\182m 13.56\259m 14.60\560m 15.100\196  F.\156m
 1.Andreas Kraas                   00:34.38   2:20( 5)   5:03( 3)  12:05( 4)  13:32( 4)  15:14( 4)  17:22( 3)  19:13( 2)  20:36( 2)  22:04( 1)  25:13( 1)  26:15( 1)  27:22( 1)  29:14( 1)  33:08( 1)  34:10( 1)  34:38( 1) 
   Tammed 3,Tammed,EST             M21/2      2:20[ 5]   2:43[ 3]   7:02[ 6]   1:27[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   2:08[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   1:23[ 1]   1:28[ 1]   3:09[ 1]   1:02[ 1]   1:07[ 1]   1:52[ 4]   3:54[ 2]   1:02[ 3]   0:28[ 5] 
 2.Lauri Malsroos                  00:36.29   2:13( 1)   5:15( 4)  12:08( 5)  13:49( 6)  15:34( 6)  17:49( 5)  19:44( 5)  21:22( 5)  23:01( 3)  26:51( 3)  27:59( 3)  29:10( 3)  31:16( 3)  35:05( 3)  36:05( 3)  36:29( 2) 
   Tammed 2,Tammed,EST             M21/2      2:13[ 1]   3:02[ 6]   6:53[ 5]   1:41[ 5]   1:45[ 2]   2:15[ 4]   1:55[ 4]   1:38[ 5]   1:39[ 2]   3:50[ 6]   1:08[ 3]   1:11[ 2]   2:06[ 6]   3:49[ 1]   1:00[ 1]   0:24[ 1] 
 3.Uku-Laur Tali                   00:36.32   2:15( 2)   4:49( 1)  11:31( 1)  13:09( 1)  15:01( 1)  17:10( 1)  19:01( 1)  20:26( 1)  22:57( 2)  26:24( 2)  27:35( 2)  28:56( 2)  30:46( 2)  34:55( 2)  36:04( 2)  36:32( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      M21/2      2:15[ 2]   2:34[ 1]   6:42[ 2]   1:38[ 4]   1:52[ 5]   2:09[ 2]   1:51[ 1]   1:25[ 2]   2:31[ 6]   3:27[ 2]   1:11[ 5]   1:21[ 6]   1:50[ 3]   4:09[ 3]   1:09[ 7]   0:28[ 5] 
 4.Tõnis Vaiksaar                  00:37.38   2:15( 2)   4:53( 2)  11:35( 2)  13:16( 3)  15:05( 2)  17:18( 2)  19:17( 3)  20:57( 3)  23:05( 4)  26:53( 4)  28:19( 4)  29:35( 4)  31:18( 4)  36:00( 4)  37:07( 4)  37:38( 4) 
   SK100 üks,SK100,EST             M21/2      2:15[ 2]   2:38[ 2]   6:42[ 2]   1:41[ 5]   1:49[ 4]   2:13[ 3]   1:59[ 5]   1:40[ 7]   2:08[ 4]   3:48[ 5]   1:26[ 6]   1:16[ 4]   1:43[ 1]   4:42[ 6]   1:07[ 6]   0:31[ 7] 
 5.Kaur Kase                       00:38.26   2:18( 4)   5:17( 5)  11:40( 3)  13:15( 2)  15:12( 3)  17:41( 4)  19:40( 4)  21:05( 4)  25:03( 6)  28:30( 5)  29:36( 5)  30:51( 5)  32:38( 5)  37:00( 5)  38:01( 5)  38:26( 5) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              M21/2      2:18[ 4]   2:59[ 4]   6:23[ 1]   1:35[ 3]   1:57[ 6]   2:29[ 6]   1:59[ 5]   1:25[ 2]   3:58[11]   3:27[ 2]   1:06[ 2]   1:15[ 3]   1:47[ 2]   4:22[ 4]   1:01[ 2]   0:25[ 2] 
 6.Kaarel Kallas                   00:38.42   2:21( 6)   5:21( 6)  12:12( 6)  13:45( 5)  15:33( 5)  17:57( 6)  19:51( 6)  21:22( 5)  24:54( 5)  28:32( 6)  29:41( 6)  30:58( 6)  32:50( 6)  37:12( 6)  38:16( 6)  38:42( 6) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M21/2      2:21[ 6]   3:00[ 5]   6:51[ 4]   1:33[ 2]   1:48[ 3]   2:24[ 5]   1:54[ 3]   1:31[ 4]   3:32[10]   3:38[ 4]   1:09[ 4]   1:17[ 5]   1:52[ 4]   4:22[ 4]   1:04[ 4]   0:26[ 4] 
 7.Kevin Koskinen                  00:46.01   2:29( 7)   5:42( 7)  13:28( 7)  15:28( 7)  17:35( 7)  20:13( 7)  22:22( 7)  24:01( 7)  28:34( 7)  33:21( 7)  34:55( 7)  37:12( 7)  39:37( 7)  44:30( 7)  45:36( 7)  46:01( 7) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             M21/2      2:29[ 7]   3:13[ 7]   7:46[ 8]   2:00[10]   2:07[ 7]   2:38[ 7]   2:09[ 7]   1:39[ 6]   4:33[12]   4:47[ 8]   1:34[ 8]   2:17[11]   2:25[ 7]   4:53[ 8]   1:06[ 5]   0:25[ 2] 
 8.Martin Marga                    00:50.27   6:17(11)  10:00( 8)  17:42( 8)  19:32( 8)  22:17( 8)  25:01( 8)  28:02( 8)  29:52( 8)  32:29( 8)  38:01( 9)  39:34( 9)  41:00( 9)  43:37( 9)  48:28( 8)  49:53( 8)  50:27( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M21/2      6:17[11]   3:43[ 9]   7:42[ 7]   1:50[ 7]   2:45[11]   2:44[ 8]   3:01[ 9]   1:50[10]   2:37[ 7]   5:32[10]   1:33[ 7]   1:26[ 7]   2:37[ 9]   4:51[ 7]   1:25[11]   0:34[ 9] 
 9.Peep Otstavel                   00:50.46   6:54(12)  10:08( 9)  18:50( 9)  20:53( 9)  23:08( 9)  26:03( 9)  28:31( 9)  30:36( 9)  32:50( 9)  37:36( 8)  39:23( 8)  40:57( 8)  43:27( 8)  48:56( 9)  50:13( 9)  50:46( 9) 
   LSF,LSF PT,EST                  M21/2      6:54[12]   3:14[ 8]   8:42[11]   2:03[11]   2:15[ 9]   2:55[ 9]   2:28[ 8]   2:05[11]   2:14[ 5]   4:46[ 7]   1:47[ 9]   1:34[ 8]   2:30[ 8]   5:29[ 9]   1:17[ 9]   0:33[ 8] 
10.Heiki Rein Kiisler              01:10.43   2:41( 8)  12:45(10)  20:34(10)  22:32(10)  24:48(10)  28:47(10)  37:28(10)  39:15(10)  42:04(10)  48:50(10)  51:00(10)  55:37(10)  63:16(11)  68:53(10)  70:09(10)  70:43(10) 
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     M21/2      2:41[ 8]  10:04[10]   7:49[10]   1:58[ 9]   2:16[10]   3:59[11]   8:41[11]   1:47[ 9]   2:49[ 8]   6:46[11]   2:10[11]   4:37[12]   7:39[12]   5:37[10]   1:16[ 8]   0:34[ 9] 
11.Rünno Sulg                      01:11.43   3:44(10)  16:01(11)  27:04(11)  29:36(11)  33:21(11)  37:21(11)  40:39(11)  42:59(11)  45:53(11)  52:48(11)  54:58(11)  57:01(11)  59:46(10)  69:37(11)  71:07(11)  71:43(11) 
   LSF PT,LSF PT,EST               M21/2      3:44[10]  12:17[11]  11:03[12]   2:32[12]   3:45[12]   4:00[12]   3:18[10]   2:20[12]   2:54[ 9]   6:55[12]   2:10[11]   2:03[10]   2:45[10]   9:51[12]   1:30[12]   0:36[12] 
12.Eduard Pukkonen                 01:18.54   2:51( 9)  30:52(12)  38:39(12)  40:33(12)  42:46(12)  46:33(12)  55:33(12)  57:15(12)  59:16(12)  64:17(12)  66:07(12)  67:48(12)  70:42(12)  76:55(12)  78:19(12)  78:54(12) 
   Harju KEK RSK III,KEKRSK,EST    M21/2      2:51[ 9]  28:01[12]   7:47[ 9]   1:54[ 8]   2:13[ 8]   3:47[10]   9:00[12]   1:42[ 8]   2:01[ 3]   5:01[ 9]   1:50[10]   1:41[ 9]   2:54[11]   6:13[11]   1:24[10]   0:35[11] 
1009
m21 2BA : 5260m 15KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\268m  2.35\294m 3.62\1012m  4.43\249m  5.44\299m  6.46\336m  7.47\329m  8.48\242m  9.49\185m 10.51\422m 11.52\218m 12.58\182m 13.56\259m 14.60\560m 15.100\196  F.\156m
 1.Lauri Sild                      00:31.54   2:13( 1)   4:16( 1)   9:58( 1)  11:28( 1)  13:01( 1)  15:05( 1)  16:58( 1)  18:51( 1)  20:22( 1)  23:02( 1)  24:02( 1)  25:11( 1)  26:49( 1)  30:23( 1)  31:27( 1)  31:54( 1) 
   KJ SK,EKJ SK,EST                M21/2      2:13[ 1]   2:03[ 1]   5:42[ 1]   1:30[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   1:53[ 1]   1:53[ 8]   1:31[ 5]   2:40[ 1]   1:00[ 1]   1:09[ 1]   1:38[ 1]   3:34[ 1]   1:04[ 4]   0:27[ 3] 
 2.Tarvo Klaasimäe                 00:35.04   2:33( 2)   4:56( 2)  11:40( 2)  13:13( 2)  15:09( 2)  17:20( 2)  19:13( 2)  20:45( 2)  22:08( 2)  25:07( 2)  26:14( 2)  27:32( 2)  29:16( 2)  33:35( 2)  34:38( 2)  35:04( 2) 
   Rakvere 1,Rakv,EST              M21/2      2:33[ 2]   2:23[ 2]   6:44[ 2]   1:33[ 2]   1:56[ 2]   2:11[ 2]   1:53[ 1]   1:32[ 2]   1:23[ 2]   2:59[ 3]   1:07[ 2]   1:18[ 3]   1:44[ 2]   4:19[ 3]   1:03[ 2]   0:26[ 2] 
 3.Anti Sõukand                    00:38.47   2:33( 2)   4:56( 2)  12:01( 3)  13:37( 3)  15:44( 3)  17:58( 3)  21:31( 3)  22:50( 3)  24:47( 3)  28:04( 3)  29:25( 4)  30:48( 4)  32:41( 4)  37:01( 3)  38:15( 3)  38:47( 3) 
   OK Võru IV,Võru,EST             M21/2      2:33[ 2]   2:23[ 2]   7:05[ 3]   1:36[ 3]   2:07[ 3]   2:14[ 3]   3:33[ 9]   1:19[ 1]   1:57[ 7]   3:17[ 4]   1:21[ 7]   1:23[ 5]   1:53[ 4]   4:20[ 4]   1:14[ 7]   0:32[ 8] 
 4.Mihkel Järveoja                 00:39.36   3:45( 7)   8:29( 8)  15:38( 6)  17:18( 6)  19:47( 6)  22:03( 6)  23:57( 5)  25:31( 5)  26:56( 5)  29:52( 5)  30:59( 5)  32:10( 5)  34:00( 5)  38:10( 5)  39:09( 4)  39:36( 4) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M21/2      3:45[ 7]   4:44[10]   7:09[ 4]   1:40[ 4]   2:29[ 6]   2:16[ 4]   1:54[ 3]   1:34[ 4]   1:25[ 3]   2:56[ 2]   1:07[ 2]   1:11[ 2]   1:50[ 3]   4:10[ 2]   0:59[ 1]   0:27[ 3] 
 5.Ragnar Kruusla                  00:39.49   2:59( 5)   5:31( 5)  12:55( 4)  14:35( 4)  17:07( 4)  19:39( 4)  21:51( 4)  23:24( 4)  24:49( 4)  28:08( 4)  29:20( 3)  30:40( 3)  32:40( 3)  38:08( 4)  39:21( 5)  39:49( 5) 
   OK West,West,EST                M21/2      2:59[ 5]   2:32[ 4]   7:24[ 5]   1:40[ 4]   2:32[ 7]   2:32[ 5]   2:12[ 4]   1:33[ 3]   1:25[ 3]   3:19[ 5]   1:12[ 4]   1:20[ 4]   2:00[ 5]   5:28[ 6]   1:13[ 6]   0:28[ 5] 
 6.Mati Mägi                       00:47.07   2:34( 4)   5:14( 4)  13:32( 5)  15:37( 5)  18:27( 5)  21:35( 5)  25:07( 6)  26:57( 6)  28:48( 7)  32:57( 7)  34:23( 7)  36:02( 7)  38:27( 6)  45:18( 6)  46:36( 6)  47:07( 6) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     M21/2      2:34[ 4]   2:40[ 6]   8:18[ 6]   2:05[ 8]   2:50[ 8]   3:08[ 9]   3:32[ 8]   1:50[ 7]   1:51[ 6]   4:09[ 7]   1:26[ 8]   1:39[ 8]   2:25[ 6]   6:51[ 9]   1:18[ 8]   0:31[ 7] 
 7.Jaan Tarmak                     00:47.13   3:36( 6)   8:02( 7)  16:36( 7)  18:16( 7)  20:30( 7)  23:08( 7)  25:30( 7)  27:09( 7)  28:28( 6)  32:03( 6)  33:22( 6)  34:47( 6)  39:59( 7)  45:35( 7)  46:44( 7)  47:13( 7) 
   SK100 kaks,SK100,EST            M21/2      3:36[ 6]   4:26[ 9]   8:34[ 7]   1:40[ 4]   2:14[ 4]   2:38[ 6]   2:22[ 5]   1:39[ 6]   1:19[ 1]   3:35[ 6]   1:19[ 6]   1:25[ 6]   5:12[ 9]   5:36[ 7]   1:09[ 5]   0:29[ 6] 
 8.Toomas Tarve                    00:52.23   6:22( 9)   8:57( 9)  17:43( 8)  19:41( 8)  21:59( 8)  24:58( 8)  28:23( 8)  30:25( 8)  33:00( 8)  37:09( 8)  38:42( 8)  40:23( 8)  43:51( 8)  50:28( 8)  51:48( 8)  52:23( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M21/2      6:22[ 9]   2:35[ 5]   8:46[ 8]   1:58[ 7]   2:18[ 5]   2:59[ 7]   3:25[ 7]   2:02[ 9]   2:35[ 8]   4:09[ 7]   1:33[ 9]   1:41[ 9]   3:28[ 8]   6:37[ 8]   1:20[ 9]   0:35[ 9] 
 9.Markus Harald Pais              00:58.43   3:55( 8)   8:00( 6)  18:37( 9)  20:45( 9)  24:08( 9)  27:09( 9)  30:53( 9)  32:28( 9)  35:38( 9)  40:00( 9)  41:13( 9)  43:33( 9)  51:55( 9)  57:15( 9)  58:18( 9)  58:43( 9) 
   OK West 2,West,EST              M21/2      3:55[ 8]   4:05[ 7]  10:37[ 9]   2:08[ 9]   3:23[ 9]   3:01[ 8]   3:44[10]   1:35[ 5]   3:10[ 9]   4:22[ 9]   1:13[ 5]   2:20[10]   8:22[10]   5:20[ 5]   1:03[ 2]   0:25[ 1] 
10.Aigar Pindmaa                   01:14.50  15:47(10)  20:01(10)  30:48(10)  32:58(10)  36:29(10)  40:13(10)  43:12(10)  45:25(10)  52:03(10)  59:47(10)  61:42(10)  63:18(10)  65:47(10)  72:55(10)  74:15(10)  74:50(10) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            M21/2     15:47[10]   4:14[ 8]  10:47[10]   2:10[10]   3:31[10]   3:44[10]   2:59[ 6]   2:13[10]   6:38[10]   7:44[10]   1:55[10]   1:36[ 7]   2:29[ 7]   7:08[10]   1:20[ 9]   0:35[ 9] 
1010
m21 2CC : 5250m 15KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\318m  2.35\290m 3.62\1012m  4.43\249m  5.44\299m  6.46\336m  7.47\329m  8.48\242m  9.69\125m 10.51\426m 11.52\218m 12.58\182m 13.56\259m 14.60\560m 15.100\196  F.\156m
 1.Reigo Teervalt                  00:34.17   3:07( 2)   5:02( 2)  11:32( 1)  13:03( 1)  14:44( 1)  17:53( 1)  19:32( 1)  20:52( 1)  21:41( 1)  24:23( 1)  25:30( 1)  26:31( 1)  29:07( 1)  32:43( 1)  33:53( 1)  34:17( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M21/2      3:07[ 2]   1:55[ 1]   6:30[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   3:09[ 5]   1:39[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   0:49[ 2]   2:42[ 1]   1:07[ 1]   1:01[ 1]   2:36[ 6]   3:36[ 1]   1:10[ 2]   0:24[ 1] 
 2.Priit Pääslane                  00:39.51   2:42( 1)   4:59( 1)  12:04( 2)  13:48( 2)  15:46( 2)  18:34( 2)  20:46( 2)  22:23( 2)  23:09( 2)  28:15( 2)  29:46( 2)  31:10( 2)  33:13( 2)  38:10( 2)  39:19( 2)  39:51( 2) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               M21/2      2:42[ 1]   2:17[ 3]   7:05[ 2]   1:44[ 2]   1:58[ 2]   2:48[ 4]   2:12[ 2]   1:37[ 2]   0:46[ 1]   5:06[ 6]   1:31[ 3]   1:24[ 2]   2:03[ 1]   4:57[ 3]   1:09[ 1]   0:32[ 5] 
 3.Danilo Piht                     00:41.58   3:49( 5)   6:11( 5)  14:39( 5)  16:28( 5)  18:29( 4)  21:05( 4)  23:26( 3)  25:10( 3)  26:12( 3)  30:00( 3)  31:35( 4)  33:00( 4)  35:18( 3)  40:17( 4)  41:28( 3)  41:58( 3) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          M21/2      3:49[ 5]   2:22[ 4]   8:28[ 4]   1:49[ 3]   2:01[ 3]   2:36[ 1]   2:21[ 3]   1:44[ 4]   1:02[ 3]   3:48[ 4]   1:35[ 5]   1:25[ 3]   2:18[ 4]   4:59[ 4]   1:11[ 3]   0:30[ 3] 
 4.Priit Poopuu                    00:42.05   3:15( 3)   5:47( 4)  13:31( 3)  15:29( 3)  17:38( 3)  20:22( 3)  23:33( 4)  25:22( 4)  26:31( 4)  30:03( 4)  31:27( 3)  32:55( 3)  35:20( 4)  40:11( 3)  41:35( 4)  42:05( 4) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M21/2      3:15[ 3]   2:32[ 5]   7:44[ 3]   1:58[ 5]   2:09[ 4]   2:44[ 2]   3:11[ 6]   1:49[ 6]   1:09[ 5]   3:32[ 3]   1:24[ 2]   1:28[ 5]   2:25[ 5]   4:51[ 2]   1:24[ 6]   0:30[ 3] 
 5.Andreas Aadli                   00:44.57   3:31( 4)   5:36( 3)  14:20( 4)  16:17( 4)  19:22( 5)  22:06( 5)  24:40( 5)  26:21( 5)  28:11( 5)  31:23( 5)  33:07( 5)  35:41( 5)  37:45( 5)  43:05( 5)  44:23( 5)  44:57( 5) 
   Tammed 1,Tammed,EST             M21/2      3:31[ 4]   2:05[ 2]   8:44[ 5]   1:57[ 4]   3:05[ 7]   2:44[ 2]   2:34[ 5]   1:41[ 3]   1:50[ 6]   3:12[ 2]   1:44[ 6]   2:34[ 6]   2:04[ 2]   5:20[ 6]   1:18[ 5]   0:34[ 6] 
 6.Mart Jakobson                   00:55.33   4:11( 6)  17:46( 7)  26:30( 7)  28:35( 7)  30:57( 7)  34:15( 6)  36:42( 6)  38:28( 6)  39:33( 6)  43:29( 6)  45:01( 6)  46:28( 6)  48:41( 6)  53:47( 6)  55:04( 6)  55:33( 6) 
   Harju KEK RSK IV,KEKRSK,EST     M21/2      4:11[ 6]  13:35[ 7]   8:44[ 5]   2:05[ 7]   2:22[ 5]   3:18[ 6]   2:27[ 4]   1:46[ 5]   1:05[ 4]   3:56[ 5]   1:32[ 4]   1:27[ 4]   2:13[ 3]   5:06[ 5]   1:17[ 4]   0:29[ 2] 
   Jasper Ainjärv                  Vale KP    6:17( 7)   9:26( 6)  18:29( 6)  20:33( 6)  23:16( 6) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M21/2      6:17[ 7]   3:09[ 6]   9:03[ 7]   2:04[ 6]   2:43[ 6] 
1011
n21 BABBB : 5840m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\268m  2.63\145m  3.36\932m  4.65\395m  5.67\375m  6.68\175m  7.45\522m  8.46\134m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.50\242m 12.51\484m 13.52\218m 14.58\182m 15.57\251m 16.59\271m 17.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Evely Kaasiku                   00:43.33   2:32( 1)   3:45( 1)  11:28( 1)  13:37( 1)  16:16( 1)  17:30( 1)  21:03( 1)  22:17( 1)  25:26( 1)  27:05( 1)  28:54( 1)  32:55( 1)  34:12( 1)  35:31( 1)  37:35( 1)  39:48( 1)  42:57( 1)  43:33( 1) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N21/3      2:32[ 1]   1:13[ 3]   7:43[ 2]   2:09[ 4]   2:39[ 1]   1:14[ 3]   3:33[ 1]   1:14[ 1]   3:09[ 9]   1:39[ 1]   1:49[ 2]   4:01[ 1]   1:17[ 1]   1:19[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   3:09[ 1]   0:36[ 5] 
 2.Merike Vanjuk                   00:51.46   3:55( 6)   4:57( 4)  12:40( 3)  14:43( 4)  17:46( 4)  18:59( 3)  22:52( 2)  24:51( 3)  27:13( 3)  28:56( 2)  30:59( 3)  35:28( 3)  37:00( 3)  38:36( 3)  45:04( 2)  47:38( 2)  51:08( 2)  51:46( 2) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/1      3:55[ 6]   1:02[ 2]   7:43[ 2]   2:03[ 2]   3:03[ 4]   1:13[ 2]   3:53[ 2]   1:59[ 5]   2:22[ 1]   1:43[ 2]   2:03[ 3]   4:29[ 3]   1:32[ 2]   1:36[ 3]   6:28[ 8]   2:34[ 3]   3:30[ 4]   0:38[ 7] 
 3.Marianne Haug                   00:52.10   4:12( 7)   5:07( 6)  12:44( 4)  14:40( 2)  17:34( 2)  18:45( 2)  22:55( 3)  24:45( 2)  27:11( 2)  28:57( 3)  30:44( 2)  35:09( 2)  36:49( 2)  38:32( 2)  45:53( 3)  48:21( 3)  51:37( 3)  52:10( 3) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              N21/1      4:12[ 7]   0:55[ 1]   7:37[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   2:54[ 2]   1:11[ 1]   4:10[ 3]   1:50[ 4]   2:26[ 2]   1:46[ 3]   1:47[ 1]   4:25[ 2]   1:40[ 4]   1:43[ 4]   7:21[10]   2:28[ 2]   3:16[ 2]   0:33[ 2] 
 4.Daisi Saetalu                   00:52.59   2:42( 2)   4:13( 2)  12:34( 2)  14:41( 3)  17:42( 3)  19:02( 4)  23:16( 4)  24:57( 4)  27:25( 4)  29:17( 4)  31:35( 4)  36:14( 4)  37:57( 4)  41:18( 4)  45:57( 4)  48:35( 4)  52:24( 4)  52:59( 4) 
   Tammed 2,Tammed,EST             N21/1      2:42[ 2]   1:31[ 6]   8:21[ 4]   2:07[ 3]   3:01[ 3]   1:20[ 4]   4:14[ 4]   1:41[ 2]   2:28[ 3]   1:52[ 4]   2:18[ 4]   4:39[ 4]   1:43[ 6]   3:21[10]   4:39[ 7]   2:38[ 4]   3:49[ 5]   0:35[ 3] 
 5.Epp Paalberg                    00:58.52   3:09( 3)   4:23( 3)  12:52( 5)  15:10( 5)  18:24( 5)  19:53( 5)  25:43( 5)  27:26( 5)  30:30( 5)  32:30( 5)  35:31( 5)  40:46( 5)  42:27( 5)  44:19( 5)  51:20( 5)  54:18( 5)  58:20( 5)  58:52( 5) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N21/1      3:09[ 3]   1:14[ 4]   8:29[ 5]   2:18[ 6]   3:14[ 5]   1:29[ 8]   5:50[ 7]   1:43[ 3]   3:04[ 8]   2:00[ 6]   3:01[ 8]   5:15[ 7]   1:41[ 5]   1:52[ 7]   7:01[ 9]   2:58[ 6]   4:02[ 7]   0:32[ 1] 
 6.Heidi Sild                      01:01.09   6:11( 9)  10:09(10)  20:48(10)  23:03( 9)  26:29( 9)  27:49( 9)  32:34( 6)  35:44( 6)  38:16( 6)  40:09( 6)  43:53( 7)  48:33( 6)  50:07( 6)  51:39( 6)  54:15( 6)  57:07( 6)  60:30( 6)  61:09( 6) 
   OK West 2,West,EST              N21/3      6:11[ 9]   3:58[10]  10:39[ 6]   2:15[ 5]   3:26[ 6]   1:20[ 4]   4:45[ 5]   3:10[ 7]   2:32[ 4]   1:53[ 5]   3:44[10]   4:40[ 5]   1:34[ 3]   1:32[ 2]   2:36[ 3]   2:52[ 5]   3:23[ 3]   0:39[ 9] 
 7.Thea Kaljur                     01:03.02   6:29(10)   8:58( 9)  20:20( 9)  23:03( 9)  27:04(10)  28:32(10)  33:32( 7)  35:49( 7)  38:45( 7)  41:04( 7)  43:41( 6)  48:54( 7)  50:53( 7)  52:36( 7)  55:21( 7)  58:26( 7)  62:27( 7)  63:02( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N21/3      6:29[10]   2:29[ 9]  11:22[ 7]   2:43[ 9]   4:01[10]   1:28[ 7]   5:00[ 6]   2:17[ 6]   2:56[ 6]   2:19[ 7]   2:37[ 5]   5:13[ 6]   1:59[ 8]   1:43[ 4]   2:45[ 5]   3:05[ 7]   4:01[ 6]   0:35[ 3] 
 8.Laura-Liis Kütt                 01:07.02   3:36( 5)   5:12( 7)  17:31( 7)  20:07( 6)  23:35( 6)  25:06( 6)  33:39( 9)  37:28( 8)  40:31( 9)  43:06( 9)  46:03( 8)  52:22( 8)  54:20( 8)  56:38(10)  59:07( 9)  62:15( 8)  66:26( 8)  67:02( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/1      3:36[ 5]   1:36[ 7]  12:19[ 8]   2:36[ 7]   3:28[ 7]   1:31[ 9]   8:33[10]   3:49[ 9]   3:03[ 7]   2:35[ 9]   2:57[ 6]   6:19[10]   1:58[ 7]   2:18[ 9]   2:29[ 2]   3:08[ 8]   4:11[ 8]   0:36[ 5] 
 9.Kristin Viikmaa                 01:07.34   3:12( 4)   5:04( 5)  17:29( 6)  20:11( 7)  23:58( 7)  25:18( 7)  33:37( 8)  37:36(10)  40:24( 8)  42:58( 8)  46:12( 9)  52:26( 9)  54:29( 9)  56:18( 8)  58:58( 8)  62:20( 9)  66:56( 9)  67:34( 9) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/1      3:12[ 4]   1:52[ 8]  12:25[10]   2:42[ 8]   3:47[ 8]   1:20[ 4]   8:19[ 9]   3:59[10]   2:48[ 5]   2:34[ 8]   3:14[ 9]   6:14[ 9]   2:03[ 9]   1:49[ 6]   2:40[ 4]   3:22[ 9]   4:36[ 9]   0:38[ 7] 
10.Silvia Luup                     01:09.08   4:46( 8)   6:08( 8)  18:31( 8)  22:01( 8)  25:58( 8)  27:34( 8)  33:55(10)  37:29( 9)  40:39(10)  43:21(10)  46:19(10)  52:30(10)  54:37(10)  56:37( 9)  59:48(10)  63:29(10)  68:25(10)  69:08(10) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             N21/1      4:46[ 8]   1:22[ 5]  12:23[ 9]   3:30[10]   3:57[ 9]   1:36[10]   6:21[ 8]   3:34[ 8]   3:10[10]   2:42[10]   2:58[ 7]   6:11[ 8]   2:07[10]   2:00[ 8]   3:11[ 6]   3:41[10]   4:56[10]   0:43[10] 
1012
n21 CABCB : 5710m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\318m  2.63\146m  3.36\932m  4.65\395m  5.67\375m  6.68\175m  7.45\522m  8.46\134m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.69\125m 12.51\426m 13.52\218m 14.58\182m 15.57\251m 16.59\271m 17.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Kaisa Raudkepp                  00:42.19   3:17( 3)   4:18( 1)  13:39( 3)  15:33( 3)  18:14( 3)  19:21( 3)  22:56( 2)  24:31( 1)  26:34( 1)  28:08( 1)  28:58( 1)  32:01( 1)  33:21( 1)  34:59( 1)  36:49( 1)  39:01( 1)  41:45( 1)  42:19( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/3      3:17[ 3]   1:01[ 1]   9:21[ 3]   1:54[ 2]   2:41[ 2]   1:07[ 1]   3:35[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   2:03[ 1]   1:34[ 1]   0:50[ 1]   3:03[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   1:38[ 2]   1:50[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   2:44[ 1]   0:34[ 1] 
 2.Inga Siegert                    00:50.49   3:08( 1)   4:22( 2)  12:38( 2)  14:44( 2)  17:36( 2)  18:58( 2)  23:13( 3)  25:00( 2)  27:37( 2)  29:18( 2)  30:17( 2)  33:47( 2)  35:25( 2)  39:01( 2)  44:20( 2)  46:48( 2)  50:15( 2)  50:49( 2) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            N21/1      3:08[ 1]   1:14[ 4]   8:16[ 2]   2:06[ 3]   2:52[ 3]   1:22[ 3]   4:15[ 3]   1:47[ 2]   2:37[ 3]   1:41[ 2]   0:59[ 2]   3:30[ 2]   1:38[ 3]   3:36[ 6]   5:19[ 5]   2:28[ 2]   3:27[ 3]   0:34[ 1] 
 3.Kirti Rebane                    00:51.30   3:13( 2)   4:24( 3)  12:04( 1)  13:56( 1)  16:32( 1)  17:47( 1)  21:35( 1)  25:01( 3)  31:57( 3)  33:51( 3)  35:39( 4)  39:28( 3)  40:50( 3)  42:15( 3)  44:52( 3)  47:22( 3)  50:48( 3)  51:30( 3) 
   Tammed 1,Tammed,EST             N21/1      3:13[ 2]   1:11[ 2]   7:40[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   2:36[ 1]   1:15[ 2]   3:48[ 2]   3:26[ 6]   6:56[ 6]   1:54[ 3]   1:48[ 5]   3:49[ 3]   1:22[ 2]   1:25[ 1]   2:37[ 2]   2:30[ 3]   3:26[ 2]   0:42[ 5] 
 4.Maris Palopääl                  00:54.31   3:45( 4)   4:58( 4)  14:40( 4)  17:27( 4)  21:07( 4)  22:34( 4)  27:14( 4)  29:12( 4)  32:02( 4)  34:18( 4)  35:36( 3)  39:39( 4)  41:24( 4)  43:40( 4)  47:01( 4)  49:58( 4)  53:51( 4)  54:31( 4) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/1      3:45[ 4]   1:13[ 3]   9:42[ 4]   2:47[ 4]   3:40[ 4]   1:27[ 4]   4:40[ 4]   1:58[ 3]   2:50[ 4]   2:16[ 5]   1:18[ 3]   4:03[ 4]   1:45[ 5]   2:16[ 4]   3:21[ 4]   2:57[ 4]   3:53[ 5]   0:40[ 4] 
 5.Ingrid Piht                     00:59.48   4:03( 5)   5:24( 5)  19:53( 5)  22:41( 5)  26:23( 5)  27:50( 5)  32:44( 5)  34:56( 5)  37:30( 5)  39:39( 5)  42:05( 5)  46:10( 5)  47:51( 5)  49:47( 5)  52:24( 5)  55:23( 5)  59:09( 5)  59:48( 5) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          N21/3      4:03[ 5]   1:21[ 5]  14:29[ 5]   2:48[ 5]   3:42[ 5]   1:27[ 4]   4:54[ 5]   2:12[ 4]   2:34[ 2]   2:09[ 4]   2:26[ 6]   4:05[ 5]   1:41[ 4]   1:56[ 3]   2:37[ 2]   2:59[ 5]   3:46[ 4]   0:39[ 3] 
 6.Maarja Aan                      01:51.27   5:12( 6)   7:27( 6)  29:09( 6)  33:39( 6)  42:10( 6)  45:15( 6)  67:31( 6)  70:34( 6)  74:35( 6)  77:53( 6)  79:38( 6)  86:14( 6)  89:52( 6)  92:50( 6)  99:26( 6) 104:09( 6) 110:31( 6) 111:27( 6) 
   SK100 kaks,SK100,EST            N21/3      5:12[ 6]   2:15[ 6]  21:42[ 6]   4:30[ 6]   8:31[ 6]   3:05[ 6]  22:16[ 6]   3:03[ 5]   4:01[ 5]   3:18[ 6]   1:45[ 4]   6:36[ 6]   3:38[ 6]   2:58[ 5]   6:36[ 6]   4:43[ 6]   6:22[ 6]   0:56[ 6] 
1013
n21 ABAAA : 5710m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\276m  2.63\228m  3.66\873m  4.43\414m  5.67\255m  6.68\175m  7.44\320m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.49\185m 12.51\422m 13.52\218m 14.58\182m 15.56\259m 16.59\331m 17.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Viivi-Anne Soots                00:43.04   2:59( 8)   4:28( 3)  11:21( 2)  14:04( 2)  16:04( 1)  17:18( 1)  19:32( 1)  21:55( 1)  24:10( 1)  25:46( 1)  27:43( 1)  31:05( 1)  32:39( 1)  34:06( 1)  36:14( 1)  39:12( 1)  42:30( 1)  43:04( 1) 
   Tammed 1,Tammed,EST             N21/3      2:59[ 8]   1:29[ 1]   6:53[ 1]   2:43[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   1:14[ 2]   2:14[ 1]   2:23[ 1]   2:15[ 2]   1:36[ 1]   1:57[ 5]   3:22[ 1]   1:34[ 2]   1:27[ 1]   2:08[ 1]   2:58[ 2]   3:18[ 4]   0:34[ 6] 
 2.Laura Joonas                    00:45.14   2:47( 5)   4:20( 1)  11:19( 1)  14:03( 1)  16:11( 2)  17:39( 2)  19:57( 2)  22:33( 2)  25:20( 2)  27:07( 2)  28:39( 2)  32:07( 2)  33:30( 2)  35:10( 2)  38:27( 2)  41:34( 2)  44:46( 2)  45:14( 2) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              N21/3      2:47[ 5]   1:33[ 2]   6:59[ 2]   2:44[ 2]   2:08[ 3]   1:28[ 5]   2:18[ 2]   2:36[ 2]   2:47[ 4]   1:47[ 3]   1:32[ 2]   3:28[ 2]   1:23[ 1]   1:40[ 3]   3:17[ 7]   3:07[ 3]   3:12[ 2]   0:28[ 1] 
 3.Mirja Virve                     00:48.35   2:40( 4)   4:23( 2)  13:01( 4)  15:53( 3)  18:01( 3)  19:09( 3)  22:01( 3)  24:50( 3)  26:56( 3)  28:41( 3)  30:09( 3)  33:45( 3)  35:19( 3)  37:18( 3)  42:06( 3)  45:01( 3)  48:04( 3)  48:35( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/3      2:40[ 4]   1:43[ 3]   8:38[ 4]   2:52[ 3]   2:08[ 3]   1:08[ 1]   2:52[ 6]   2:49[ 3]   2:06[ 1]   1:45[ 2]   1:28[ 1]   3:36[ 3]   1:34[ 2]   1:59[ 6]   4:48[ 8]   2:55[ 1]   3:03[ 1]   0:31[ 4] 
 4.Marie Anna Blehner              00:52.23   2:25( 2)   4:37( 6)  14:56( 6)  18:19( 6)  20:39( 6)  22:02( 6)  24:29( 6)  28:02( 6)  30:31( 6)  32:20( 6)  33:59( 5)  38:02( 5)  39:48( 5)  42:18( 6)  45:27( 6)  48:41( 6)  51:53( 4)  52:23( 4) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/3      2:25[ 2]   2:12[ 6]  10:19[ 6]   3:23[ 7]   2:20[ 5]   1:23[ 3]   2:27[ 3]   3:33[ 6]   2:29[ 3]   1:49[ 4]   1:39[ 3]   4:03[ 4]   1:46[ 6]   2:30[ 9]   3:09[ 4]   3:14[ 4]   3:12[ 2]   0:30[ 3] 
 5.Emily Raudkepp                  00:52.28   2:23( 1)   4:33( 5)  13:00( 3)  16:02( 4)  18:06( 4)  19:38( 4)  22:09( 4)  25:31( 4)  28:36( 4)  30:25( 4)  33:56( 4)  38:01( 4)  39:37( 4)  41:20( 4)  44:27( 5)  48:13( 4)  51:57( 5)  52:28( 5) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/1      2:23[ 1]   2:10[ 5]   8:27[ 3]   3:02[ 4]   2:04[ 2]   1:32[ 7]   2:31[ 4]   3:22[ 5]   3:05[ 7]   1:49[ 4]   3:31[ 9]   4:05[ 5]   1:36[ 4]   1:43[ 4]   3:07[ 3]   3:46[ 5]   3:44[ 6]   0:31[ 4] 
 6.Eva-Maria Truusalu              00:52.59   2:37( 3)   4:29( 4)  13:39( 5)  16:48( 5)  19:43( 5)  21:09( 5)  23:52( 5)  26:51( 5)  30:11( 5)  32:16( 5)  34:02( 6)  38:15( 6)  39:59( 6)  41:34( 5)  44:21( 4)  48:21( 5)  52:22( 6)  52:59( 6) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            N21/3      2:37[ 3]   1:52[ 4]   9:10[ 5]   3:09[ 5]   2:55[ 9]   1:26[ 4]   2:43[ 5]   2:59[ 4]   3:20[ 8]   2:05[ 6]   1:46[ 4]   4:13[ 6]   1:44[ 5]   1:35[ 2]   2:47[ 2]   4:00[ 6]   4:01[ 7]   0:37[ 8] 
 7.Sigrid Saluri                   01:01.26   2:51( 7)   5:06( 8)  17:13( 8)  20:37( 8)  23:19( 8)  24:49( 8)  27:45( 8)  31:59( 8)  35:00( 8)  37:32( 8)  39:39( 8)  44:19( 7)  46:32( 8)  48:37( 8)  51:49( 8)  55:59( 8)  60:51( 7)  61:26( 7) 
   SK100 kaks,SK100,EST            N21/1      2:51[ 7]   2:15[ 8]  12:07[ 9]   3:24[ 9]   2:42[ 7]   1:30[ 6]   2:56[ 7]   4:14[ 7]   3:01[ 5]   2:32[ 8]   2:07[ 6]   4:40[ 8]   2:13[ 8]   2:05[ 7]   3:12[ 5]   4:10[ 7]   4:52[ 8]   0:35[ 7] 
 8.Anneli Pello                    01:01.32   2:48( 6)   5:02( 7)  17:05( 7)  20:28( 7)  23:13( 7)  24:47( 7)  27:43( 7)  31:57( 7)  34:59( 7)  37:31( 7)  39:38( 7)  44:23( 8)  46:26( 7)  48:32( 7)  51:46( 7)  55:56( 7)  60:52( 8)  61:32( 8) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          N21/1      2:48[ 6]   2:14[ 7]  12:03[ 8]   3:23[ 7]   2:45[ 8]   1:34[ 8]   2:56[ 7]   4:14[ 7]   3:02[ 6]   2:32[ 8]   2:07[ 6]   4:45[ 9]   2:03[ 7]   2:06[ 8]   3:14[ 6]   4:10[ 7]   4:56[ 9]   0:40[ 9] 
 9.Susan Pihelgas                  01:28.40   3:10( 9)  10:14( 9)  20:38( 9)  23:57( 9)  26:30( 9)  28:17( 9)  31:29( 9)  40:05( 9)  56:24( 9)  58:50( 9)  60:57( 9)  65:22( 9)  67:37( 9)  69:25( 9)  80:40( 9)  84:50( 9)  88:11( 9)  88:40( 9) 
   Tammed 2,Tammed,EST             N21/3      3:10[ 9]   7:04[ 9]  10:24[ 7]   3:19[ 6]   2:33[ 6]   1:47[ 9]   3:12[ 9]   8:36[ 9]  16:19[ 9]   2:26[ 7]   2:07[ 6]   4:25[ 7]   2:15[ 9]   1:48[ 5]  11:15[ 9]   4:10[ 7]   3:21[ 5]   0:29[ 2] 
1014
n21 BBBBB : 5670m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\268m  2.63\145m  3.66\873m  4.43\414m  5.67\255m  6.68\175m  7.45\522m  8.46\134m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.50\242m 12.51\484m 13.52\218m 14.58\182m 15.57\251m 16.59\271m 17.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Annika Rihma                    00:43.50   3:47( 2)   4:56( 2)  11:17( 1)  14:00( 1)  15:56( 1)  17:15( 1)  20:57( 1)  22:46( 1)  24:35( 1)  26:16( 1)  28:57( 1)  32:39( 1)  33:59( 1)  35:31( 1)  37:22( 1)  40:18( 1)  43:13( 1)  43:50( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/3      3:47[ 2]   1:09[ 1]   6:21[ 1]   2:43[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   1:19[ 1]   3:42[ 1]   1:49[ 2]   1:49[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   2:41[ 2]   3:42[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   2:56[ 2]   2:55[ 1]   0:37[ 2] 
 2.Piibe Tammemäe                  00:52.50   3:09( 1)   4:54( 1)  13:38( 2)  16:48( 2)  19:11( 2)  21:03( 2)  26:34( 2)  28:05( 2)  30:41( 2)  32:28( 2)  34:43( 2)  39:33( 2)  41:11( 2)  42:55( 2)  46:26( 2)  48:58( 2)  52:14( 2)  52:50( 2) 
   SK100 üks,SK100,EST             N21/3      3:09[ 1]   1:45[ 2]   8:44[ 2]   3:10[ 2]   2:23[ 2]   1:52[ 2]   5:31[ 2]   1:31[ 1]   2:36[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   4:50[ 2]   1:38[ 2]   1:44[ 2]   3:31[ 2]   2:32[ 1]   3:16[ 2]   0:36[ 1] 
1015
n21 CBACA : 5620m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\318m  2.63\146m  3.66\873m  4.43\414m  5.67\255m  6.68\175m  7.44\320m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.69\125m 12.51\426m 13.52\218m 14.58\182m 15.56\259m 16.59\331m 17.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Sigrid Ruul                     00:43.17   2:31( 1)   3:26( 1)  10:35( 1)  13:02( 1)  14:56( 1)  16:03( 1)  18:16( 1)  21:22( 1)  23:47( 1)  25:34( 1)  26:42( 1)  29:52( 1)  31:15( 1)  32:58( 1)  35:14( 1)  39:21( 1)  42:46( 1)  43:17( 1) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N21/1      2:31[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   7:09[ 1]   2:27[ 1]   1:54[ 1]   1:07[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   3:06[ 2]   2:25[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   1:08[ 4]   3:10[ 1]   1:23[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   2:16[ 1]   4:07[ 5]   3:25[ 3]   0:31[ 2] 
 2.Margret Zimmermann              00:46.19   3:29( 3)   4:33( 2)  13:25( 2)  16:13( 2)  18:36( 2)  19:44( 2)  21:57( 2)  24:36( 2)  26:48( 2)  28:25( 2)  29:14( 2)  32:37( 2)  33:53( 2)  36:02( 2)  39:32( 2)  42:46( 2)  45:47( 2)  46:19( 2) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/3      3:29[ 3]   1:04[ 2]   8:52[ 2]   2:48[ 2]   2:23[ 4]   1:08[ 2]   2:13[ 1]   2:39[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:37[ 1]   0:49[ 1]   3:23[ 2]   1:16[ 1]   2:09[ 5]   3:30[ 6]   3:14[ 2]   3:01[ 1]   0:32[ 3] 
 3.Marje Viirmann                  00:53.51   3:27( 2)   4:49( 3)  14:20( 3)  17:37( 3)  20:04( 3)  22:30( 4)  25:11( 3)  28:30( 3)  30:56( 3)  33:01( 3)  34:15( 3)  38:16( 3)  40:04( 3)  41:47( 3)  44:53( 3)  49:25( 3)  53:17( 3)  53:51( 3) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N21/1      3:27[ 2]   1:22[ 6]   9:31[ 4]   3:17[ 5]   2:27[ 6]   2:26[ 7]   2:41[ 3]   3:19[ 4]   2:26[ 3]   2:05[ 6]   1:14[ 6]   4:01[ 4]   1:48[ 5]   1:43[ 2]   3:06[ 2]   4:32[ 7]   3:52[ 6]   0:34[ 5] 
 4.Kaili Ots                       00:54.14   5:45( 7)   7:03( 6)  16:32( 5)  19:24( 5)  21:36( 5)  22:54( 5)  25:35( 4)  29:15( 4)  31:52( 4)  33:51( 4)  34:55( 4)  38:55( 4)  40:32( 4)  41:58( 4)  47:08( 4)  50:16( 4)  53:39( 4)  54:14( 4) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N21/3      5:45[ 7]   1:18[ 4]   9:29[ 3]   2:52[ 3]   2:12[ 2]   1:18[ 3]   2:41[ 3]   3:40[ 5]   2:37[ 5]   1:59[ 5]   1:04[ 3]   4:00[ 3]   1:37[ 3]   1:26[ 1]   5:10[ 7]   3:08[ 1]   3:23[ 2]   0:35[ 6] 
 5.Maiki Jäädmaa                   00:55.22   3:44( 4)   4:57( 4)  15:24( 4)  18:46( 4)  21:06( 4)  22:24( 3)  26:15( 5)  29:25( 5)  32:07( 5)  34:05( 5)  35:17( 5)  39:42( 5)  41:19( 5)  44:49( 5)  48:02( 5)  51:22( 5)  54:52( 5)  55:22( 5) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             N21/3      3:44[ 4]   1:13[ 3]  10:27[ 6]   3:22[ 6]   2:20[ 3]   1:18[ 3]   3:51[ 7]   3:10[ 3]   2:42[ 6]   1:58[ 4]   1:12[ 5]   4:25[ 5]   1:37[ 3]   3:30[ 7]   3:13[ 4]   3:20[ 3]   3:30[ 4]   0:30[ 1] 
 6.Kelli Nurm                      01:00.31   5:14( 6)   7:14( 7)  17:24( 7)  20:31( 7)  22:56( 6)  24:18( 6)  27:02( 6)  35:39( 7)  38:07( 7)  39:58( 7)  40:52( 7)  45:25( 7)  47:20( 7)  49:08( 7)  52:18( 7)  56:15( 7)  59:59( 6)  60:31( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/3      5:14[ 6]   2:00[ 7]  10:10[ 5]   3:07[ 4]   2:25[ 5]   1:22[ 5]   2:44[ 5]   8:37[ 7]   2:28[ 4]   1:51[ 3]   0:54[ 2]   4:33[ 6]   1:55[ 6]   1:48[ 4]   3:10[ 3]   3:57[ 4]   3:44[ 5]   0:32[ 3] 
 7.Anne-Ly Viikmaa                 01:01.35   3:50( 5)   5:10( 5)  16:51( 6)  20:15( 6)  23:21( 7)  24:56( 7)  27:48( 7)  32:02( 6)  34:54( 6)  37:29( 6)  38:49( 6)  44:08( 6)  46:30( 6)  48:40( 6)  51:54( 6)  56:01( 6)  60:53( 7)  61:35( 7) 
   OK West 2,West,EST              N21/1      3:50[ 5]   1:20[ 5]  11:41[ 7]   3:24[ 7]   3:06[ 7]   1:35[ 6]   2:52[ 6]   4:14[ 6]   2:52[ 7]   2:35[ 7]   1:20[ 7]   5:19[ 7]   2:22[ 7]   2:10[ 6]   3:14[ 5]   4:07[ 5]   4:52[ 7]   0:42[ 7] 
1016
n21 AAAAA : 5870m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\276m  2.63\228m  3.36\932m  4.65\395m  5.67\375m  6.68\175m  7.44\320m  8.46\336m  9.47\329m 10.48\242m 11.49\185m 12.51\422m 13.52\218m 14.58\182m 15.56\259m 16.59\331m 17.100\465  F.\156m
 1.Grete Gutmann                   00:45.57   2:20( 1)   4:26( 1)  12:05( 1)  13:57( 1)  16:30( 1)  17:51( 1)  19:59( 1)  22:25( 1)  24:49( 1)  26:37( 1)  28:02( 1)  31:46( 1)  33:02( 1)  34:20( 1)  38:32( 1)  42:18( 1)  45:24( 1)  45:57( 1) 
   SK100 üks,SK100,EST             N21/1      2:20[ 1]   2:06[ 2]   7:39[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   2:33[ 1]   1:21[ 2]   2:08[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   2:24[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   3:44[ 1]   1:16[ 1]   1:18[ 1]   4:12[ 2]   3:46[ 2]   3:06[ 1]   0:33[ 1] 
 2.Kristiine Aluvee                00:56.15   2:22( 2)   4:27( 2)  12:47( 2)  14:52( 2)  17:43( 2)  19:00( 2)  27:40( 2)  30:20( 2)  32:50( 2)  34:44( 2)  38:28( 2)  42:45( 2)  44:19( 2)  46:30( 2)  48:47( 2)  52:13( 2)  55:40( 2)  56:15( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/1      2:22[ 2]   2:05[ 1]   8:20[ 2]   2:05[ 2]   2:51[ 2]   1:17[ 1]   8:40[ 2]   2:40[ 2]   2:30[ 2]   1:54[ 2]   3:44[ 2]   4:17[ 2]   1:34[ 2]   2:11[ 2]   2:17[ 1]   3:26[ 1]   3:27[ 2]   0:35[ 2] 
1017
n21 2AA : 3840m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\276m  2.63\228m  3.34\188m  4.64\539m  5.46\223m  6.47\329m  7.48\242m  8.49\185m  9.51\422m 10.61\375m 11.59\158m 12.60\272m 13.100\196  F.\156m
 1.Helle Hallik                    00:31.05   2:47( 2)   4:39( 1)   6:19( 1)  10:50( 1)  12:27( 1)  14:47( 1)  16:46( 1)  18:21( 1)  21:53( 1)  25:38( 1)  26:58( 1)  29:04( 1)  30:28( 1)  31:05( 1) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N21/2      2:47[ 2]   1:52[ 2]   1:40[ 1]   4:31[ 1]   1:37[ 2]   2:20[ 2]   1:59[ 5]   1:35[ 2]   3:32[ 1]   3:45[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   1:24[ 4]   0:37[ 6] 
 2.Kerstin Uiboupin                00:33.56   2:35( 1)   4:56( 2)   6:49( 2)  12:40( 4)  14:15( 4)  16:22( 2)  18:20( 2)  19:51( 2)  23:27( 2)  28:28( 2)  29:59( 2)  32:14( 2)  33:24( 2)  33:56( 2) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             N21/2      2:35[ 1]   2:21[ 6]   1:53[ 2]   5:51[ 5]   1:35[ 1]   2:07[ 1]   1:58[ 3]   1:31[ 1]   3:36[ 2]   5:01[ 4]   1:31[ 3]   2:15[ 2]   1:10[ 1]   0:32[ 3] 
 3.Jana Kink                       00:37.29   3:09( 4)   5:00( 3)   6:59( 3)  11:32( 2)  13:41( 2)  16:26( 3)  19:08( 4)  20:58( 3)  25:09( 3)  30:23( 3)  31:53( 3)  35:28( 3)  36:49( 3)  37:29( 3) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/2      3:09[ 4]   1:51[ 1]   1:59[ 3]   4:33[ 2]   2:09[ 4]   2:45[ 4]   2:42[ 6]   1:50[ 4]   4:11[ 3]   5:14[ 5]   1:30[ 2]   3:35[ 7]   1:21[ 3]   0:40[ 7] 
 4.Kaisa Rooba                     00:38.16   2:59( 3)   5:05( 4)   7:09( 4)  12:09( 3)  14:09( 3)  16:52( 4)  18:47( 3)  23:04( 4)  27:25( 4)  32:08( 4)  33:44( 4)  36:24( 4)  37:44( 4)  38:16( 4) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N21/2      2:59[ 3]   2:06[ 3]   2:04[ 4]   5:00[ 3]   2:00[ 3]   2:43[ 3]   1:55[ 2]   4:17[ 6]   4:21[ 4]   4:43[ 2]   1:36[ 4]   2:40[ 3]   1:20[ 2]   0:32[ 3] 
 5.Tekla Liisa Vilberg             00:40.05   3:23( 6)   5:37( 5)   9:14( 5)  14:17( 5)  16:27( 5)  19:58( 5)  21:56( 5)  23:39( 5)  28:43( 5)  33:32( 5)  35:10( 5)  38:01( 5)  39:35( 5)  40:05( 5) 
   OK West 2,West,EST              N21/2      3:23[ 6]   2:14[ 4]   3:37[ 5]   5:03[ 4]   2:10[ 5]   3:31[ 6]   1:58[ 3]   1:43[ 3]   5:04[ 5]   4:49[ 3]   1:38[ 5]   2:51[ 5]   1:34[ 5]   0:30[ 1] 
 6.Tiina- Maria Tali               01:03.20  13:38( 7)  15:55( 7)  22:54( 6)  29:55( 6)  32:19( 6)  36:00( 6)  38:45( 6)  43:06( 6)  48:15( 6)  54:05( 6)  57:39( 6)  61:01( 6)  62:45( 6)  63:20( 6) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N21/2     13:38[ 7]   2:17[ 5]   6:59[ 6]   7:01[ 7]   2:24[ 6]   3:41[ 7]   2:45[ 7]   4:21[ 7]   5:09[ 6]   5:50[ 6]   3:34[ 7]   3:22[ 6]   1:44[ 6]   0:35[ 5] 
 7.Lorely Kõrvel                   01:40.20   3:17( 5)  11:20( 6)  32:12( 7)  38:55( 7)  42:02( 7)  45:17( 7)  47:06( 7)  49:20( 7)  54:45( 7)  93:23( 7)  95:19( 7)  98:02( 7)  99:50( 7) 100:20( 7) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  N21/2      3:17[ 5]   8:03[ 7]  20:52[ 7]   6:43[ 6]   3:07[ 7]   3:15[ 5]   1:49[ 1]   2:14[ 5]   5:25[ 7]  38:38[ 7]   1:56[ 6]   2:43[ 4]   1:48[ 7]   0:30[ 1] 
1018
n21 2BB : 3870m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\268m  2.63\145m  3.34\188m  4.64\539m  5.46\223m  6.47\329m  7.48\242m  8.50\242m  9.51\484m 10.61\375m 11.59\158m 12.60\272m 13.100\196  F.\156m
 1.Doris Kudre                     00:37.14   3:57( 3)   8:00( 1)   9:52( 1)  14:11( 1)  15:58( 1)  19:16( 1)  21:33( 1)  23:36( 1)  28:22( 1)  31:48( 1)  33:16( 1)  35:28( 1)  36:47( 1)  37:14( 1) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/2      3:57[ 3]   4:03[ 3]   1:52[ 2]   4:19[ 1]   1:47[ 3]   3:18[ 3]   2:17[ 4]   2:03[ 1]   4:46[ 1]   3:26[ 1]   1:28[ 4]   2:12[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   0:27[ 1] 
 2.Marili Zimmermann               00:50.04   9:43( 4)  11:07( 3)  13:39( 3)  20:35( 3)  22:20( 3)  25:14( 2)  27:24( 2)  32:00( 3)  40:02( 3)  43:40( 2)  45:02( 2)  47:52( 2)  49:24( 2)  50:04( 2) 
   SK100 kaks,SK100,EST            N21/2      9:43[ 4]   1:24[ 1]   2:32[ 5]   6:56[ 2]   1:45[ 2]   2:54[ 2]   2:10[ 3]   4:36[ 4]   8:02[ 5]   3:38[ 2]   1:22[ 3]   2:50[ 3]   1:32[ 4]   0:40[ 4] 
 3.Heidi Prits                     00:56.14  10:11( 5)  12:44( 5)  15:12( 5)  22:40( 4)  25:22( 5)  29:21( 5)  32:12( 5)  35:04( 4)  42:06( 4)  47:39( 3)  49:29( 3)  53:10( 3)  55:20( 3)  56:14( 3) 
   SK Mercury,Mercury,EST          N21/2     10:11[ 5]   2:33[ 2]   2:28[ 4]   7:28[ 3]   2:42[ 5]   3:59[ 4]   2:51[ 5]   2:52[ 3]   7:02[ 4]   5:33[ 4]   1:50[ 5]   3:41[ 4]   2:10[ 5]   0:54[ 5] 
 4.Teele Telgma                    00:56.28   2:56( 1)   9:05( 2)  11:13( 2)  19:09( 2)  21:00( 2)  27:46( 4)  29:37( 4)  31:43( 2)  37:40( 2)  51:03( 5)  52:22( 5)  54:32( 4)  55:53( 4)  56:28( 4) 
   Tammed 1,Tammed,EST             N21/2      2:56[ 1]   6:09[ 4]   2:08[ 3]   7:56[ 4]   1:51[ 4]   6:46[ 5]   1:51[ 2]   2:06[ 2]   5:57[ 3]  13:23[ 5]   1:19[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   1:21[ 2]   0:35[ 3] 
 5.Kristel Sibul                   01:03.01   3:17( 2)  12:39( 4)  14:29( 4)  23:15( 5)  24:51( 4)  27:03( 3)  28:34( 3)  40:39( 5)  45:50( 5)  50:33( 4)  51:52( 4)  61:07( 5)  62:28( 5)  63:01( 5) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N21/2      3:17[ 2]   9:22[ 5]   1:50[ 1]   8:46[ 5]   1:36[ 1]   2:12[ 1]   1:31[ 1]  12:05[ 5]   5:11[ 2]   4:43[ 3]   1:19[ 1]   9:15[ 5]   1:21[ 2]   0:33[ 2] 
   Airi Alnek                      Katk     
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            N21/2    
1019
n21 2CC : 3740m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\318m  2.63\146m  3.34\188m  4.64\539m  5.46\223m  6.47\329m  7.48\242m  8.69\125m  9.51\426m 10.61\375m 11.59\158m 12.60\272m 13.100\196  F.\156m
 1.Eleri Hirv                      00:28.44   3:09( 1)   4:34( 1)   6:38( 1)  10:49( 1)  12:20( 1)  14:52( 1)  16:40( 1)  17:33( 1)  20:45( 1)  23:35( 1)  24:53( 1)  26:57( 1)  28:15( 1)  28:44( 1) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              N21/2      3:09[ 1]   1:25[ 3]   2:04[ 2]   4:11[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   2:32[ 2]   1:48[ 1]   0:53[ 1]   3:12[ 1]   2:50[ 1]   1:18[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   1:18[ 2]   0:29[ 1] 
 2.Madli-Johanna Maidla            00:38.52  10:06( 5)  11:20( 5)  14:39( 5)  19:21( 4)  21:02( 3)  23:45( 3)  25:39( 3)  26:46( 3)  30:18( 3)  33:26( 3)  34:50( 2)  37:02( 2)  38:19( 2)  38:52( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N21/2     10:06[ 5]   1:14[ 1]   3:19[ 4]   4:42[ 2]   1:41[ 2]   2:43[ 3]   1:54[ 3]   1:07[ 2]   3:32[ 2]   3:08[ 2]   1:24[ 3]   2:12[ 2]   1:17[ 1]   0:33[ 2] 
 3.Marje Venelaine                 00:40.35   3:54( 3)  10:50( 4)  12:49( 4)  18:25( 2)  20:17( 2)  22:47( 2)  24:39( 2)  25:56( 2)  29:49( 2)  33:25( 2)  34:51( 3)  38:25( 3)  39:57( 3)  40:35( 3) 
   Tammed 2,Tammed,EST             N21/2      3:54[ 3]   6:56[ 5]   1:59[ 1]   5:36[ 3]   1:52[ 3]   2:30[ 1]   1:52[ 2]   1:17[ 5]   3:53[ 3]   3:36[ 3]   1:26[ 4]   3:34[ 5]   1:32[ 3]   0:38[ 3] 
 4.Liina Haldna                    01:05.40   3:49( 2)   7:11( 2)  12:12( 3)  23:24( 5)  25:18( 5)  47:56( 5)  49:51( 5)  51:02( 5)  55:40( 5)  59:16( 5)  60:34( 4)  63:26( 4)  65:02( 4)  65:40( 4) 
   SK100 üks,SK100,EST             N21/2      3:49[ 2]   3:22[ 4]   5:01[ 5]  11:12[ 5]   1:54[ 4]  22:38[ 5]   1:55[ 4]   1:11[ 3]   4:38[ 4]   3:36[ 3]   1:18[ 1]   2:52[ 3]   1:36[ 5]   0:38[ 3] 
 5.Ragne Reiman                    01:05.49   8:33( 4)   9:47( 3)  12:02( 2)  18:48( 3)  21:27( 4)  24:26( 4)  26:40( 4)  27:52( 4)  32:59( 4)  59:06( 4)  60:37( 5)  63:31( 5)  65:06( 5)  65:49( 5) 
   OK West,West,EST                N21/2      8:33[ 4]   1:14[ 1]   2:15[ 3]   6:46[ 4]   2:39[ 5]   2:59[ 4]   2:14[ 5]   1:12[ 4]   5:07[ 5]  26:07[ 5]   1:31[ 5]   2:54[ 4]   1:35[ 4]   0:43[ 5] 
Rakvere OK
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com