Noortekoondise katsevõistlus

16.05.2015
Korraldaja : Vallo ja Kuno
Rajameister : Vilnis Velkeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M14 ] [M16] [M18] [M20] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N20 ]
M20 Rada (1): 20 KP 10,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Papp                01:17:11 12:20:27   02:28  2  07:06  1  10:18  1  13:10  1  16:40  1  22:43  1  24:49  1  28:05  1  33:54  1  37:21  1  47:59  1  49:37  1  50:18  1  51:53  1  61:39  1  63:55  1  68:00  1  72:13  1  76:08  1  77:13  1  77:11  1 01:17:11
   12810 Võru                      M20            02:28  2  04:38  2  03:12  1  02:52  1  03:30  2  06:03  5  02:06  1  03:16  3  05:49  1  03:27  2  10:38  1  01:38  1  00:41  1  01:35  1  09:46  1  02:16  1  04:05  1  04:13  2  03:55  1  01:05  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           01:26:03 12:14:25   02:24  1  12:34  6  16:01  5  18:57  5  22:32  5  26:36  3  28:44  3  31:48  3  37:56  3  41:04  2  55:31  3  57:17  3  57:59  3  59:40  3  69:28  3  72:23  3  76:56  3  80:48  2  84:56  2  86:03  2  86:03  2 01:26:03
    5037 Võru                      M20            02:24  1  10:10  6  03:27  2  02:56  2  03:35  3  04:04  1  02:08  2  03:04  2  06:08  2  03:08  1  14:27  3  01:46  2  00:42  2  01:41  2  09:48  2  02:55  3  04:33  2  03:52  1  04:08  2  01:07  3  00:00  3
                                                 -00:04     05:32     00:15     00:04     00:05    -01:59     00:02    -00:12     00:19    -00:19     03:49     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:39     00:28    -00:21     00:13     00:02     00:02   
 3. Mauno Kapten              01:27:24 12:11:25   03:36  6  07:44  2  13:07  3  16:37  2  20:01  2  25:06  2  27:22  2  30:24  2  36:58  2  41:04  2  52:55  2  54:51  2  55:40  2  57:33  2  68:22  2  70:54  2  75:57  2  81:08  3  86:19  3  87:25  3  87:24  3 01:27:24
   11314 Peko                      M20            03:36  6  04:08  1  05:23  6  03:30  3  03:24  1  05:05  3  02:16  3  03:02  1  06:34  3  04:06  4  11:51  2  01:56  3  00:49  3  01:53  3  10:49  3  02:32  2  05:03  3  05:11  4  05:11  3  01:06  2  ??:??  2
                                                  01:08    -00:30     02:11     00:38    -00:06    -00:58     00:10    -00:14     00:45     00:39     01:13     00:18     00:08     00:18     01:03     00:16     00:58     00:58     01:16     00:01     00:01   
 4. Anti Sõukand              01:48:05 12:02:26   02:50  4  07:46  3  13:02  2  17:18  3  21:37  3  26:44  4  29:40  4  33:11  4  41:40  4  45:38  4  63:46  4  66:11  4  67:09  4  69:40  4  82:43  4  87:58  4  93:06  4  98:10  4 106:14  4 107:55  4 108:05  4 01:48:05
    5030 Võru                      M20            02:50  4  04:56  3  05:16  5  04:16  6  04:19  5  05:07  4  02:56  4  03:31  4  08:29  4  03:58  3  18:08  4  02:25  4  00:58  4  02:31  4  13:03  4  05:15  5  05:08  4  05:04  3  08:04  4  01:41  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:22     00:18     02:04     01:24     00:49    -00:56     00:50     00:15     02:40     00:31     07:30     00:47     00:17     00:56     03:17     02:59     01:03     00:51     04:09     00:36     00:12   
    Andres Saal               DQ       12:08:24   02:30  3  11:49  5  16:04  6  19:42  6  23:33  6                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    5117 Otepää                    M20            02:30  3  09:19  5  04:15  4  03:38  4  03:51  4                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  00:02     04:41     01:03     00:46     00:21                                                                                                                                                                   
    Rando Marrandi            DQ       12:17:25   02:55  5  09:31  4  13:32  4  17:34  4  21:59  4  26:56  5  30:04  5  35:57  5  45:19  5  49:38  5  79:08  5  82:35  5  83:42  5  87:13  5 105:02  5 109:24  5                                                   DQ
    6558 JOKA                      M20            02:55  5  06:36  4  04:01  3  04:02  5  04:25  6  04:57  2  03:08  5  05:53  5  09:22  5  04:19  5  29:30  5  03:27  5  01:07  5  03:31  5  17:49  5  04:22  4                                                  
                                                  00:27     01:58     00:49     01:10     00:55    -01:06     01:02     02:37     03:33     00:52     18:52     01:49     00:26     01:56     08:03     02:06                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:08     03:12     02:52     03:24     04:04     02:06     03:02     05:49     03:08     10:38     01:38     00:41     01:35     09:46     02:16     04:05     03:52     03:55     01:05     00:10   01:13:50

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 8,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 45)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 56)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               01:07:30 12:03:25   01:48  1  06:13  1  09:27  1  13:03  1  17:09  1  19:04  1  23:08  2  29:42  2  33:54  2  42:01  2  43:51  2  51:38  2  54:21  2  58:39  1  62:03  2  66:24  1  67:31  1  67:30  1 01:07:30
    7776 Ilves                     M18            01:48  1  04:25  1  03:14  2  03:36  3  04:06  1  01:55  1  04:04  5  06:34  3  04:12  3  08:07  2  01:50  2  07:47  1  02:43  4  04:18  2  03:24  2  04:21  1  01:07  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                01:07:53 12:00:36   02:02  3  07:01  3  10:07  2  13:44  2  18:01  2  19:57  2  22:38  1  28:52  1  32:47  1  41:30  1  43:07  1  51:19  1  53:45  1  58:51  2  61:57  1  66:44  2  67:54  2  67:53  2 01:07:53
   16666 Võru                      M18            02:02  3  04:59  4  03:06  1  03:37  4  04:17  2  01:56  2  02:41  2  06:14  1  03:55  1  08:43  3  01:37  1  08:12  3  02:26  2  05:06  4  03:06  1  04:47  3  01:10  2  ??:??  1
                                                  00:14     00:34    -00:08     00:01     00:11     00:01    -01:23    -00:20    -00:17     00:36    -00:13     00:25    -00:17     00:48    -00:18     00:26     00:03     00:00   
 3. Reigo Teervalt            01:08:25 11:18:32   03:41  5  08:28  5  12:27  4  15:51  3  20:15  3  22:18  3  24:16  3  30:32  3  34:42  3  42:38  3  44:35  3  52:36  3  54:56  3  59:06  3  62:40  3  67:08  3  68:20  3  68:25  3 01:08:25
    5140 Peko                      M18            03:41  5  04:47  3  03:59  3  03:24  1  04:24  3  02:03  3  01:58  1  06:16  2  04:10  2  07:56  1  01:57  3  08:01  2  02:20  1  04:10  1  03:34  3  04:28  2  01:12  3  00:05  5
                                                  01:53     00:22     00:45    -00:12     00:18     00:08    -02:06    -00:18    -00:02    -00:11     00:07     00:14    -00:23    -00:08     00:10     00:07     00:05     00:06   
 4. Kevin Hallop              01:23:23 12:15:25   01:52  2  06:38  2  10:42  3  20:06  5  25:03  4  27:33  4  30:25  4  37:26  4  42:00  4  53:19  4  55:32  4  64:34  4  67:14  4  72:04  4  76:38  4  82:02  4  83:19  4  83:23  4 01:23:23
   11308 Peko                      M18            01:52  2  04:46  2  04:04  4  09:24  6  04:57  4  02:30  4  02:52  3  07:01  4  04:34  4  11:19  5  02:13  4  09:02  4  02:40  3  04:50  3  04:34  4  05:24  4  01:17  4  00:04  4
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:50     05:48     00:51     00:35    -01:12     00:27     00:22     03:12     00:23     01:15    -00:03     00:32     01:10     01:03     00:10     00:05   
 5. Tõnis Toom                01:50:41 12:06:25   04:35  6  10:59  6  15:08  5  19:24  4  26:01  5  28:40  5  32:10  5  45:14  5  52:46  5  64:01  5  66:53  5  77:36  5  81:29  5  91:15  5 102:25  5 109:17  5 110:38  5 110:41  5 01:50:41
   11796 JOKA                      M18            04:35  6  06:24  6  04:09  5  04:16  5  06:37  5  02:39  5  03:30  4  13:04  5  07:32  5  11:15  4  02:52  5  10:43  5  03:53  5  09:46  5  11:10  5  06:52  5  01:21  5  00:03  3
                                                  02:47     01:59     00:55     00:40     02:31     00:44    -00:34     06:30     03:20     03:08     01:02     02:56     01:10     05:28     07:46     02:31     00:14     00:04   
    Georg Caius Kutsar        DQ       12:09:23   02:18  4  08:07  4  24:40  6  28:05  6                                                                                                                                             DQ
   21423 Ilves                     M18            02:18  4  05:49  5  16:33  6  03:25  2                                                                                                                                            
                                                  00:30     01:24     13:19    -00:11                                                                                                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     04:25     03:06     03:24     04:06     01:55     01:58     06:14     03:55     07:56     01:37     07:47     02:20     04:10     03:06     04:21     01:07     00:03   01:03:18

M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alex Treier               00:59:37 12:34:30   02:15  1  08:40  1  14:11  1  19:26  1  21:24  1  23:33  1  30:34  1  31:37  1  43:17  1  46:58  1  54:05  1  58:03  1  59:30  1  59:37  1 00:59:37
   17963 Võru                      M16            02:15  1  06:25  1  05:31  2  05:15  2  01:58  1  02:09  3  07:01  1  01:03  2  11:40  1  03:41  1  07:07  3  03:58  3  01:27  4  00:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      01:07:05 12:25:25   02:34  4  10:23  4  18:05  6  23:33  5  25:43  5  28:05  4  37:52  4  38:55  4  51:58  4  55:55  4  62:52  3  66:07  2  67:07  2  67:05  2 01:07:05
   15022 Peko                      M16            02:34  4  07:49  5  07:42  9  05:28  5  02:10  5  02:22  5  09:47  5  01:03  2  13:03  2  03:57  3  06:57  1  03:15  1  01:00  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:19     01:24     02:11     00:13     00:12     00:13     02:46     00:00     01:23     00:16    -00:10    -00:43    -00:27    -00:09   
 3. Villu Serv                01:08:41 12:19:26   02:18  2  11:20  6  16:44  4  21:44  3  23:48  3  26:02  2  35:14  3  36:23  3  50:16  3  55:05  3  62:50  2  67:12  3  68:43  3  68:41  3 01:08:41
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:18  2  09:02  6  05:24  1  05:00  1  02:04  2  02:14  4  09:12  4  01:09  5  13:53  5  04:49  4  07:45  4  04:22  5  01:31  6  ??:??  1
                                                  00:03     02:37    -00:07    -00:15     00:06     00:05     02:11     00:06     02:13     01:08     00:38     00:24     00:04    -00:09   
 4. Kristo Sirk               01:09:11 12:31:25   02:36  5  09:09  2  16:18  3  21:45  4  24:28  4  26:36  3  33:50  2  34:54  2  48:08  2  53:54  2  63:38  4  67:59  4  69:08  4  69:11  4 01:09:11
   11785 Kobras                    M16            02:36  5  06:33  2  07:09  6  05:27  4  02:43  7  02:08  2  07:14  2  01:04  4  13:14  4  05:46  9  09:44  8  04:21  4  01:09  2  00:03  4
                                                  00:21     00:08     01:38     00:12     00:45    -00:01     00:13     00:01     01:34     02:05     02:37     00:23    -00:18    -00:04   
 5. Siim Helmoja              01:15:47 12:37:39   02:32  3  09:15  3  15:48  2  21:40  2  23:46  2  28:52  5  38:02  5  39:29  5  53:30  5  58:37  5  67:32  5  72:41  5  75:37  5  75:47  5 01:15:47
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:32  3  06:43  3  06:33  4  05:52  6  02:06  3  05:06  9  09:10  3  01:27  7  14:01  6  05:07  5  08:55  5  05:09  8  02:56  9  00:10  8
                                                  00:17     00:18     01:02     00:37     00:08     02:57     02:09     00:24     02:21     01:26     01:48     01:11     01:29     00:03   
 6. Andres Aruots             01:16:21 12:16:25   07:15  9  16:26  9  22:00  9  27:23  7  29:31  7  31:36  7  46:59  7  47:58  7  61:08  6  64:57  6  71:54  6  75:10  6  76:21  6  76:21  6 01:16:21
   22406 Peko                      M16            07:15  9  09:11  7  05:34  3  05:23  3  02:08  4  02:05  1  15:23  9  00:59  1  13:10  3  03:49  2  06:57  1  03:16  2  01:11  3  00:00  3
                                                  05:00     02:46     00:03     00:08     00:10    -00:04     08:22    -00:04     01:30     00:08    -00:10    -00:42    -00:16    -00:07   
 7. Raido Kiss                01:26:17 12:28:31   02:49  6  12:30  7  19:47  7  29:05  8  32:02  8  37:01  9  48:52  8  50:35  8  64:36  7  70:13  8  79:33  7  84:34  7  86:11  7  86:17  7 01:26:17
   16678 Võru                      M16            02:49  6  09:41  8  07:17  7  09:18  9  02:57  9  04:59  8  11:51  6  01:43  9  14:01  6  05:37  8  09:20  6  05:01  6  01:37  7  00:06  5
                                                  00:34     03:16     01:46     04:03     00:59     02:50     04:50     00:40     02:21     01:56     02:13     01:03     00:10    -00:01   
 8. Inga Siegert              01:26:36 12:28:38   02:55  7  12:38  8  20:00  8  29:10  9  32:02  8  36:55  8  48:55  9  50:35  8  64:38  8  70:12  7  79:33  7  84:50  8  86:27  8  86:36  8 01:26:36
   13522 Võru                      M16            02:55  7  09:43  9  07:22  8  09:10  8  02:52  8  04:53  7  12:00  7  01:40  8  14:03  8  05:34  7  09:21  7  05:17  9  01:37  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:40     03:18     01:51     03:55     00:54     02:44     04:59     00:37     02:23     01:53     02:14     01:19     00:10     00:02   
 9. Joonas Halapuu            01:32:19 12:22:38   03:12  8  10:52  5  17:43  5  25:13  6  27:39  6  30:33  6  43:44  6  45:03  6  67:23  9  72:34  9  85:37  9  90:42  9  92:09  9  92:19  9 01:32:19
   15503 Võru                      M16            03:12  8  07:40  4  06:51  5  07:30  7  02:26  6  02:54  6  13:11  8  01:19  6  22:20  9  05:11  6  13:03  9  05:05  7  01:27  4  00:10  8
                                                  00:57     01:15     01:20     02:15     00:28     00:45     06:10     00:16     10:40     01:30     05:56     01:07     00:00     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     06:25     05:24     05:00     01:58     02:05     07:01     00:59     11:40     03:41     06:57     03:15     01:00     00:03   00:57:43

N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 57)   4.( 52)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            01:01:06 12:08:26   05:15  1  11:15  1  15:33  1  20:51  1  30:31  1  35:17  1  40:47  1  42:52  1  45:35  1  56:23  1  59:51  1  61:07  1  61:06  1 01:01:06
    5147 Peko                      N18            05:15  1  06:00  1  04:18  1  05:18  1  09:40  1  04:46  1  05:30  1  02:05  1  02:43  1  10:48  2  03:28  1  01:16  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Viikmaa           01:10:38 12:11:28   06:19  3  13:02  3  18:08  3  25:15  3  36:32  3  42:28  3  48:40  2  51:19  2  54:22  2  65:06  2  69:07  2  70:36  2  70:38  2 01:10:38
    5534 West                      N18            06:19  3  06:43  3  05:06  3  07:07  3  11:17  2  05:56  2  06:12  2  02:39  2  03:03  2  10:44  1  04:01  2  01:29  3  00:02  2
                                                  01:04     00:43     00:48     01:49     01:37     01:10     00:42     00:34     00:20    -00:04     00:33     00:13     00:03   
 3. Marie Tammemäe            01:16:29 12:05:22   05:52  2  12:34  2  17:23  2  23:59  2  35:31  2  42:00  2  48:53  3  51:59  3  55:22  3  69:49  3  74:58  3  76:20  3  76:29  3 01:16:29
    5444 Orvand                    N18            05:52  2  06:42  2  04:49  2  06:36  2  11:32  3  06:29  3  06:53  3  03:06  3  03:23  3  14:27  3  05:09  3  01:22  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:37     00:42     00:31     01:18     01:52     01:43     01:23     01:01     00:40     03:39     01:41     00:06     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     06:00     04:18     05:18     09:40     04:46     05:30     02:05     02:43     10:44     03:28     01:16     00:02   01:01:05

N20 Rada (4): 12 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 57)   4.( 52)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merike Vanjuk             00:56:19 11:47:52   05:51  3  11:15  2  14:25  1  19:48  1  28:13  1  33:02  1  37:59  1  39:41  1  41:59  1  51:34  1  54:52  1  56:14  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
     859 Kape                      N20            05:51  3  05:24  1  03:10  1  05:23  1  08:25  3  04:49  2  04:57  3  01:42  1  02:18  2  09:35  3  03:18  1  01:22  3  00:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margret Zimmermann        00:57:31 11:55:28   05:30  2  11:28  3  16:04  3  21:49  3  29:54  3  34:47  3  39:36  3  41:46  3  43:59  3  52:23  2  56:11  2  57:28  2  57:31  2 00:57:31
    4484 Kape                      N20            05:30  2  05:58  3  04:36  4  05:45  3  08:05  1  04:53  3  04:49  1  02:10  4  02:13  1  08:24  1  03:48  3  01:17  1  00:03  2
                                                 -00:21     00:34     01:26     00:22    -00:20     00:04    -00:08     00:28    -00:05    -01:11     00:30    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Marianne Haug             00:58:48 11:58:28   05:14  1  11:03  1  14:54  2  20:22  2  29:15  2  33:55  2  38:52  2  40:46  2  43:10  2  53:54  3  57:27  3  58:46  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
    5025 Võru                      N20            05:14  1  05:49  2  03:51  3  05:28  2  08:53  4  04:40  1  04:57  3  01:54  2  02:24  3  10:44  4  03:33  2  01:19  2  00:02  1
                                                 -00:37     00:25     00:41     00:05     00:28    -00:09     00:00     00:12     00:06     01:09     00:15    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Laura Joonas              01:02:00 11:18:34   08:33  4  15:19  4  18:52  4  24:54  4  33:08  4  38:18  4  43:14  4  45:16  4  47:45  4  56:38  4  60:28  4  61:53  4  62:00  4 01:02:00
    3717 Võru                      N20            08:33  4  06:46  4  03:33  2  06:02  4  08:14  2  05:10  4  04:56  2  02:02  3  02:29  4  08:53  2  03:50  4  01:25  4  00:07  4
                                                  02:42     01:22     00:23     00:39    -00:11     00:21    -00:01     00:20     00:11    -00:42     00:32     00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     05:24     03:10     05:23     08:05     04:40     04:49     01:42     02:13     08:24     03:18     01:17     00:02   00:53:41

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 58)   9.( 43)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:52:58 12:00:31   03:19  3  10:21  3  14:51  3  19:22  3  25:34  1  28:02  1  31:31  1  40:17  1  41:30  1  47:06  1  51:35  1  52:58  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
   13286 Peko                      N16            03:19  3  07:02  4  04:30  2  04:31  2  06:12  2  02:28  1  03:29  2  08:46  2  01:13  4  05:36  1  04:29  4  01:23  1  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marie Anna Blehner        00:54:56 12:06:27   03:02  2  09:59  2  14:26  2  19:12  2  26:01  2  28:34  2  32:48  3  41:48  3  42:58  3  49:17  2  53:28  2  54:52  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
    5532 West                      N16            03:02  2  06:57  3  04:27  1  04:46  4  06:49  4  02:33  2  04:14  5  09:00  3  01:10  3  06:19  3  04:11  1  01:24  2  00:04  0
                                                 -00:17    -00:05    -00:03     00:15     00:37     00:05     00:45     00:14    -00:03     00:43    -00:18     00:01     00:04   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:55:24 12:03:28   03:01  1  08:52  1  14:15  1  18:34  1  26:28  3  29:06  3  32:22  2  41:04  2  42:12  2  49:26  3  53:53  3  55:21  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
   14843 Kobras                    N16            03:01  1  05:51  1  05:23  4  04:19  1  07:54  5  02:38  3  03:16  1  08:42  1  01:08  2  07:14  4  04:27  3  01:28  4  00:03  0
                                                 -00:18    -01:11     00:53    -00:12     01:42     00:10    -00:13    -00:04    -00:05     01:38    -00:02     00:05     00:03   
 4. Roos Lisette Parmas       00:59:18 12:09:25   04:50  5  12:14  5  17:00  5  22:08  5  28:02  5  31:20  5  35:21  5  46:21  4  47:18  4  53:29  4  57:48  4  59:13  4  59:18  4 00:59:18
    8022 SRD                       N16            04:50  5  07:24  5  04:46  3  05:08  5  05:54  1  03:18  4  04:01  4  11:00  4  00:57  1  06:11  2  04:19  2  01:25  3  00:05  0
                                                  01:31     00:22     00:16     00:37    -00:18     00:50     00:32     02:14    -00:16     00:35    -00:10     00:02     00:05   
 5. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:04 12:15:28   03:45  4  10:30  4  16:33  4  21:04  4  27:29  4  30:52  4  34:47  4  47:45  5  48:58  5  57:28  5  65:31  5  67:01  5  67:04  5 01:07:04
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:45  4  06:45  2  06:03  5  04:31  2  06:25  3  03:23  5  03:55  3  12:58  6  01:13  4  08:30  6  08:03  7  01:30  5  00:03  0
                                                  00:26    -00:17     01:33     00:00     00:13     00:55     00:26     04:12     00:00     02:54     03:34     00:07     00:03   
 6. Kaisa Kahre               01:20:09 12:12:24   05:00  6  15:43  6  22:40  6  30:32  6  39:55  6  44:53  6  49:10  6  61:47  6  63:45  6  71:06  6  78:17  6  80:04  6  80:09  6 01:20:09
   16894 Võru                      N16            05:00  6  10:43  7  06:57  7  07:52  7  09:23  7  04:58  7  04:17  6  12:37  5  01:58  7  07:21  5  07:11  6  01:47  7  00:05  0
                                                  01:41     03:41     02:27     03:21     03:11     02:30     00:48     03:51     00:45     01:45     02:42     00:24     00:05   
 7. Birgit Russka             01:23:52 12:18:26   14:26  7  24:07  7  30:17  7  36:20  7  44:19  7  48:09  7  52:34  7  66:10  7  67:56  7  76:43  7  82:04  7  83:45  7  83:52  7 01:23:52
   14788 Kobras                    N16            14:26  7  09:41  6  06:10  6  06:03  6  07:59  6  03:50  6  04:25  7  13:36  7  01:46  6  08:47  7  05:21  5  01:41  6  00:07  0
                                                  11:07     02:39     01:40     01:32     01:47     01:22     00:56     04:50     00:33     03:11     00:52     00:18     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     05:51     04:27     04:19     05:54     02:28     03:16     08:42     00:57     05:36     04:11     01:23     00:03   00:50:08

M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 58)   9.( 43)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:56:11 12:36:26   03:23  1  09:41  1  14:42  1  19:41  1  26:16  1  28:38  1  32:19  1  42:04  1  43:18  1  49:46  1  54:53  1  56:09  1  56:11  1 00:56:11
   11597 Rakv                      M14            03:23  1  06:18  1  05:01  3  04:59  3  06:35  2  02:22  1  03:41  1  09:45  2  01:14  2  06:28  1  05:07  1  01:16  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janar Saks                01:14:19 12:27:52   05:09  3  14:42  3  20:22  3  26:29  3  34:48  2  38:45  2  43:01  2  56:39  2  58:33  2  67:16  2  72:36  2  74:16  2  74:19  2 01:14:19
   17962 Võru                      M14            05:09  3  09:33  4  05:40  4  06:07  4  08:19  4  03:57  3  04:16  2  13:38  4  01:54  3  08:43  4  05:20  3  01:40  4  00:03  2
                                                  01:46     03:15     00:39     01:08     01:44     01:35     00:35     03:53     00:40     02:15     00:13     00:24     00:01   
    Markus Sulg               DQ       12:30:29                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 JOKA                      M14                                04:07  1  04:58  2  05:27  1                      06:58  1  00:54  1  06:45  2  07:56  4  01:10  1          
                                                                     -00:54    -00:01    -01:08                        -02:47    -00:20     00:17     02:49    -00:06             
    Tõnis Jäädmaa             DQ       12:33:24                                                                                                                                    DQ
   17966 Võru                      M14                                04:51  2  06:14  5  08:14  3  03:54  2  04:22  3  13:34  3  02:12  4  08:30  3  05:14  2  01:44  5          
                                                                     -00:10     01:15     01:39     01:32     00:41     03:49     00:58     02:02     00:07     00:28             
    Hando Allmann             DQ       12:21:31   03:31  2  11:29  2  18:44  2  22:21  2                                                                                           DQ
   16234 Võru                      M14            03:31  2  07:58  2  07:15  5  03:37  1                                                                        01:25  3          
                                                  00:08     01:40     02:14    -01:22                                                                           00:09             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     06:18     04:07     03:37     05:27     02:22     03:41     06:58     00:54     06:28     05:07     01:10     00:02   00:49:34

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:35 12:19:29   02:53  1  09:51  1  16:32  2  21:51  2  26:35  2  36:22  1  45:11  1  46:33  1  46:35  1 00:46:35
   16609 Kobras                    N14            02:53  1  06:58  2  06:41  3  05:19  1  04:44  2  09:47  2  08:49  2  01:22  3  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tekla Liisa Vilberg       00:48:01 12:04:24   03:43  3  10:32  2  15:02  1  21:18  1  26:01  1  37:28  2  46:38  2  47:58  2  48:01  2 00:48:01
   13460 West                      N14            03:43  3  06:49  1  04:30  1  06:16  3  04:43  1  11:27  3  09:10  3  01:20  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:50    -00:09    -02:11     00:57    -00:01     01:40     00:21    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:51:18 12:01:25   03:52  5  11:15  3  19:30  4  26:38  4  31:38  3  40:52  3  49:36  3  51:06  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
    6238 SRD                       N14            03:52  5  07:23  3  08:15  5  07:08  4  05:00  3  09:14  1  08:44  1  01:30  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:59     00:25     01:34     01:49     00:16    -00:33    -00:05     00:08     00:10   
 4. Kristina Haug             01:02:56 12:10:24   03:47  4  18:34  5  25:35  5  31:49  5  37:36  5  51:30  5  61:15  4  62:50  4  62:56  4 01:02:56
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:47  4  14:47  5  07:01  4  06:14  2  05:47  4  13:54  4  09:45  4  01:35  5  00:06  4
                                                  00:54     07:49     00:20     00:55     01:03     04:07     00:56     00:13     00:04   
 5. Agneliis Pilt             01:13:36 12:16:27   03:21  2  12:41  4  18:47  3  25:57  3  32:38  4  46:52  4  71:46  5  73:33  5  73:36  5 01:13:36
   16092 Rakv                      N14            03:21  2  09:20  4  06:06  2  07:10  5  06:41  5  14:14  5  24:54  6  01:47  6  00:03  2
                                                  00:28     02:22    -00:35     01:51     01:57     04:27     16:05     00:25     00:01   
    Kairiin Märtson           DQ       12:13:33   07:09  6  35:15  6                                                                       DQ
   14780 Kobras                    N14            07:09  6  28:06  6                                          10:04  5  01:20  1          
                                                  04:16     21:08                                             01:15    -00:02             
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     06:49     04:30     05:19     04:43     09:14     08:44     01:20     00:02   00:43:34

#1 Rada (M20): 20 KP 10,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 54)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Papp                01:17:11 12:20:27   02:28  2  07:06  1  10:18  1  13:10  1  16:40  1  22:43  1  24:49  1  28:05  1  33:54  1  37:21  1  47:59  1  49:37  1  50:18  1  51:53  1  61:39  1  63:55  1  68:00  1  72:13  1  76:08  1  77:13  1  77:11  1 01:17:11
   12810 Võru                      M20            02:28  2  04:38  2  03:12  1  02:52  1  03:30  2  06:03  5  02:06  1  03:16  3  05:49  1  03:27  2  10:38  1  01:38  1  00:41  1  01:35  1  09:46  1  02:16  1  04:05  1  04:13  2  03:55  1  01:05  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           01:26:03 12:14:25   02:24  1  12:34  6  16:01  5  18:57  5  22:32  5  26:36  3  28:44  3  31:48  3  37:56  3  41:04  2  55:31  3  57:17  3  57:59  3  59:40  3  69:28  3  72:23  3  76:56  3  80:48  2  84:56  2  86:03  2  86:03  2 01:26:03
    5037 Võru                      M20            02:24  1  10:10  6  03:27  2  02:56  2  03:35  3  04:04  1  02:08  2  03:04  2  06:08  2  03:08  1  14:27  3  01:46  2  00:42  2  01:41  2  09:48  2  02:55  3  04:33  2  03:52  1  04:08  2  01:07  3  00:00  3
                                                 -00:04     05:32     00:15     00:04     00:05    -01:59     00:02    -00:12     00:19    -00:19     03:49     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:39     00:28    -00:21     00:13     00:02     00:02   
 3. Mauno Kapten              01:27:24 12:11:25   03:36  6  07:44  2  13:07  3  16:37  2  20:01  2  25:06  2  27:22  2  30:24  2  36:58  2  41:04  2  52:55  2  54:51  2  55:40  2  57:33  2  68:22  2  70:54  2  75:57  2  81:08  3  86:19  3  87:25  3  87:24  3 01:27:24
   11314 Peko                      M20            03:36  6  04:08  1  05:23  6  03:30  3  03:24  1  05:05  3  02:16  3  03:02  1  06:34  3  04:06  4  11:51  2  01:56  3  00:49  3  01:53  3  10:49  3  02:32  2  05:03  3  05:11  4  05:11  3  01:06  2  ??:??  2
                                                  01:08    -00:30     02:11     00:38    -00:06    -00:58     00:10    -00:14     00:45     00:39     01:13     00:18     00:08     00:18     01:03     00:16     00:58     00:58     01:16     00:01     00:01   
 4. Anti Sõukand              01:48:05 12:02:26   02:50  4  07:46  3  13:02  2  17:18  3  21:37  3  26:44  4  29:40  4  33:11  4  41:40  4  45:38  4  63:46  4  66:11  4  67:09  4  69:40  4  82:43  4  87:58  4  93:06  4  98:10  4 106:14  4 107:55  4 108:05  4 01:48:05
    5030 Võru                      M20            02:50  4  04:56  3  05:16  5  04:16  6  04:19  5  05:07  4  02:56  4  03:31  4  08:29  4  03:58  3  18:08  4  02:25  4  00:58  4  02:31  4  13:03  4  05:15  5  05:08  4  05:04  3  08:04  4  01:41  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:22     00:18     02:04     01:24     00:49    -00:56     00:50     00:15     02:40     00:31     07:30     00:47     00:17     00:56     03:17     02:59     01:03     00:51     04:09     00:36     00:12   
    Andres Saal               DQ       12:08:24   02:30  3  11:49  5  16:04  6  19:42  6  23:33  6                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    5117 Otepää                    M20            02:30  3  09:19  5  04:15  4  03:38  4  03:51  4                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  00:02     04:41     01:03     00:46     00:21                                                                                                                                                                   
    Rando Marrandi            DQ       12:17:25   02:55  5  09:31  4  13:32  4  17:34  4  21:59  4  26:56  5  30:04  5  35:57  5  45:19  5  49:38  5  79:08  5  82:35  5  83:42  5  87:13  5 105:02  5 109:24  5                                                   DQ
    6558 JOKA                      M20            02:55  5  06:36  4  04:01  3  04:02  5  04:25  6  04:57  2  03:08  5  05:53  5  09:22  5  04:19  5  29:30  5  03:27  5  01:07  5  03:31  5  17:49  5  04:22  4                                                  
                                                  00:27     01:58     00:49     01:10     00:55    -01:06     01:02     02:37     03:33     00:52     18:52     01:49     00:26     01:56     08:03     02:06                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:08     03:12     02:52     03:24     04:04     02:06     03:02     05:49     03:08     10:38     01:38     00:41     01:35     09:46     02:16     04:05     03:52     03:55     01:05     00:10   01:13:50

#2 Rada (M18): 17 KP 8,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 54)  11.( 45)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 56)  16.( 53)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               01:07:30 12:03:25   01:48  1  06:13  1  09:27  1  13:03  1  17:09  1  19:04  1  23:08  2  29:42  2  33:54  2  42:01  2  43:51  2  51:38  2  54:21  2  58:39  1  62:03  2  66:24  1  67:31  1  67:30  1 01:07:30
    7776 Ilves                     M18            01:48  1  04:25  1  03:14  2  03:36  3  04:06  1  01:55  1  04:04  5  06:34  3  04:12  3  08:07  2  01:50  2  07:47  1  02:43  4  04:18  2  03:24  2  04:21  1  01:07  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                01:07:53 12:00:36   02:02  3  07:01  3  10:07  2  13:44  2  18:01  2  19:57  2  22:38  1  28:52  1  32:47  1  41:30  1  43:07  1  51:19  1  53:45  1  58:51  2  61:57  1  66:44  2  67:54  2  67:53  2 01:07:53
   16666 Võru                      M18            02:02  3  04:59  4  03:06  1  03:37  4  04:17  2  01:56  2  02:41  2  06:14  1  03:55  1  08:43  3  01:37  1  08:12  3  02:26  2  05:06  4  03:06  1  04:47  3  01:10  2  ??:??  1
                                                  00:14     00:34    -00:08     00:01     00:11     00:01    -01:23    -00:20    -00:17     00:36    -00:13     00:25    -00:17     00:48    -00:18     00:26     00:03     00:00   
 3. Reigo Teervalt            01:08:25 11:18:32   03:41  5  08:28  5  12:27  4  15:51  3  20:15  3  22:18  3  24:16  3  30:32  3  34:42  3  42:38  3  44:35  3  52:36  3  54:56  3  59:06  3  62:40  3  67:08  3  68:20  3  68:25  3 01:08:25
    5140 Peko                      M18            03:41  5  04:47  3  03:59  3  03:24  1  04:24  3  02:03  3  01:58  1  06:16  2  04:10  2  07:56  1  01:57  3  08:01  2  02:20  1  04:10  1  03:34  3  04:28  2  01:12  3  00:05  5
                                                  01:53     00:22     00:45    -00:12     00:18     00:08    -02:06    -00:18    -00:02    -00:11     00:07     00:14    -00:23    -00:08     00:10     00:07     00:05     00:06   
 4. Kevin Hallop              01:23:23 12:15:25   01:52  2  06:38  2  10:42  3  20:06  5  25:03  4  27:33  4  30:25  4  37:26  4  42:00  4  53:19  4  55:32  4  64:34  4  67:14  4  72:04  4  76:38  4  82:02  4  83:19  4  83:23  4 01:23:23
   11308 Peko                      M18            01:52  2  04:46  2  04:04  4  09:24  6  04:57  4  02:30  4  02:52  3  07:01  4  04:34  4  11:19  5  02:13  4  09:02  4  02:40  3  04:50  3  04:34  4  05:24  4  01:17  4  00:04  4
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:50     05:48     00:51     00:35    -01:12     00:27     00:22     03:12     00:23     01:15    -00:03     00:32     01:10     01:03     00:10     00:05   
 5. Tõnis Toom                01:50:41 12:06:25   04:35  6  10:59  6  15:08  5  19:24  4  26:01  5  28:40  5  32:10  5  45:14  5  52:46  5  64:01  5  66:53  5  77:36  5  81:29  5  91:15  5 102:25  5 109:17  5 110:38  5 110:41  5 01:50:41
   11796 JOKA                      M18            04:35  6  06:24  6  04:09  5  04:16  5  06:37  5  02:39  5  03:30  4  13:04  5  07:32  5  11:15  4  02:52  5  10:43  5  03:53  5  09:46  5  11:10  5  06:52  5  01:21  5  00:03  3
                                                  02:47     01:59     00:55     00:40     02:31     00:44    -00:34     06:30     03:20     03:08     01:02     02:56     01:10     05:28     07:46     02:31     00:14     00:04   
    Georg Caius Kutsar        DQ       12:09:23   02:18  4  08:07  4  24:40  6  28:05  6                                                                                                                                             DQ
   21423 Ilves                     M18            02:18  4  05:49  5  16:33  6  03:25  2                                                                                                                                            
                                                  00:30     01:24     13:19    -00:11                                                                                                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     04:25     03:06     03:24     04:06     01:55     01:58     06:14     03:55     07:56     01:37     07:47     02:20     04:10     03:06     04:21     01:07     00:03   01:03:18

#3 Rada (M16): 13 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 58)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alex Treier               00:59:37 12:34:30   02:15  1  08:40  1  14:11  1  19:26  1  21:24  1  23:33  1  30:34  1  31:37  1  43:17  1  46:58  1  54:05  1  58:03  1  59:30  1  59:37  1 00:59:37
   17963 Võru                      M16            02:15  1  06:25  1  05:31  2  05:15  2  01:58  1  02:09  3  07:01  1  01:03  2  11:40  1  03:41  1  07:07  3  03:58  3  01:27  4  00:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      01:07:05 12:25:25   02:34  4  10:23  4  18:05  6  23:33  5  25:43  5  28:05  4  37:52  4  38:55  4  51:58  4  55:55  4  62:52  3  66:07  2  67:07  2  67:05  2 01:07:05
   15022 Peko                      M16            02:34  4  07:49  5  07:42  9  05:28  5  02:10  5  02:22  5  09:47  5  01:03  2  13:03  2  03:57  3  06:57  1  03:15  1  01:00  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:19     01:24     02:11     00:13     00:12     00:13     02:46     00:00     01:23     00:16    -00:10    -00:43    -00:27    -00:09   
 3. Villu Serv                01:08:41 12:19:26   02:18  2  11:20  6  16:44  4  21:44  3  23:48  3  26:02  2  35:14  3  36:23  3  50:16  3  55:05  3  62:50  2  67:12  3  68:43  3  68:41  3 01:08:41
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:18  2  09:02  6  05:24  1  05:00  1  02:04  2  02:14  4  09:12  4  01:09  5  13:53  5  04:49  4  07:45  4  04:22  5  01:31  6  ??:??  1
                                                  00:03     02:37    -00:07    -00:15     00:06     00:05     02:11     00:06     02:13     01:08     00:38     00:24     00:04    -00:09   
 4. Kristo Sirk               01:09:11 12:31:25   02:36  5  09:09  2  16:18  3  21:45  4  24:28  4  26:36  3  33:50  2  34:54  2  48:08  2  53:54  2  63:38  4  67:59  4  69:08  4  69:11  4 01:09:11
   11785 Kobras                    M16            02:36  5  06:33  2  07:09  6  05:27  4  02:43  7  02:08  2  07:14  2  01:04  4  13:14  4  05:46  9  09:44  8  04:21  4  01:09  2  00:03  4
                                                  00:21     00:08     01:38     00:12     00:45    -00:01     00:13     00:01     01:34     02:05     02:37     00:23    -00:18    -00:04   
 5. Siim Helmoja              01:15:47 12:37:39   02:32  3  09:15  3  15:48  2  21:40  2  23:46  2  28:52  5  38:02  5  39:29  5  53:30  5  58:37  5  67:32  5  72:41  5  75:37  5  75:47  5 01:15:47
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:32  3  06:43  3  06:33  4  05:52  6  02:06  3  05:06  9  09:10  3  01:27  7  14:01  6  05:07  5  08:55  5  05:09  8  02:56  9  00:10  8
                                                  00:17     00:18     01:02     00:37     00:08     02:57     02:09     00:24     02:21     01:26     01:48     01:11     01:29     00:03   
 6. Andres Aruots             01:16:21 12:16:25   07:15  9  16:26  9  22:00  9  27:23  7  29:31  7  31:36  7  46:59  7  47:58  7  61:08  6  64:57  6  71:54  6  75:10  6  76:21  6  76:21  6 01:16:21
   22406 Peko                      M16            07:15  9  09:11  7  05:34  3  05:23  3  02:08  4  02:05  1  15:23  9  00:59  1  13:10  3  03:49  2  06:57  1  03:16  2  01:11  3  00:00  3
                                                  05:00     02:46     00:03     00:08     00:10    -00:04     08:22    -00:04     01:30     00:08    -00:10    -00:42    -00:16    -00:07   
 7. Raido Kiss                01:26:17 12:28:31   02:49  6  12:30  7  19:47  7  29:05  8  32:02  8  37:01  9  48:52  8  50:35  8  64:36  7  70:13  8  79:33  7  84:34  7  86:11  7  86:17  7 01:26:17
   16678 Võru                      M16            02:49  6  09:41  8  07:17  7  09:18  9  02:57  9  04:59  8  11:51  6  01:43  9  14:01  6  05:37  8  09:20  6  05:01  6  01:37  7  00:06  5
                                                  00:34     03:16     01:46     04:03     00:59     02:50     04:50     00:40     02:21     01:56     02:13     01:03     00:10    -00:01   
 8. Inga Siegert              01:26:36 12:28:38   02:55  7  12:38  8  20:00  8  29:10  9  32:02  8  36:55  8  48:55  9  50:35  8  64:38  8  70:12  7  79:33  7  84:50  8  86:27  8  86:36  8 01:26:36
   13522 Võru                      M16            02:55  7  09:43  9  07:22  8  09:10  8  02:52  8  04:53  7  12:00  7  01:40  8  14:03  8  05:34  7  09:21  7  05:17  9  01:37  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:40     03:18     01:51     03:55     00:54     02:44     04:59     00:37     02:23     01:53     02:14     01:19     00:10     00:02   
 9. Joonas Halapuu            01:32:19 12:22:38   03:12  8  10:52  5  17:43  5  25:13  6  27:39  6  30:33  6  43:44  6  45:03  6  67:23  9  72:34  9  85:37  9  90:42  9  92:09  9  92:19  9 01:32:19
   15503 Võru                      M16            03:12  8  07:40  4  06:51  5  07:30  7  02:26  6  02:54  6  13:11  8  01:19  6  22:20  9  05:11  6  13:03  9  05:05  7  01:27  4  00:10  8
                                                  00:57     01:15     01:20     02:15     00:28     00:45     06:10     00:16     10:40     01:30     05:56     01:07     00:00     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     06:25     05:24     05:00     01:58     02:05     07:01     00:59     11:40     03:41     06:57     03:15     01:00     00:03   00:57:43

#4 Rada (N18,N20 ): 12 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 57)   4.( 52)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merike Vanjuk             00:56:19 11:47:52   05:51  4  11:15  2  14:25  1  19:48  1  28:13  1  33:02  1  37:59  1  39:41  1  41:59  1  51:34  1  54:52  1  56:14  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
     859 Kape                      N20            05:51  4  05:24  1  03:10  1  05:23  2  08:25  3  04:49  3  04:57  3  01:42  1  02:18  2  09:35  3  03:18  1  01:22  4  00:05  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margret Zimmermann        00:57:31 11:55:28   05:30  3  11:28  4  16:04  4  21:49  4  29:54  3  34:47  3  39:36  3  41:46  3  43:59  3  52:23  2  56:11  2  57:28  2  57:31  2 00:57:31
    4484 Kape                      N20            05:30  3  05:58  3  04:36  5  05:45  4  08:05  1  04:53  4  04:49  1  02:10  5  02:13  1  08:24  1  03:48  4  01:17  2  00:03  4
                                                 -00:21     00:34     01:26     00:22    -00:20     00:04    -00:08     00:28    -00:05    -01:11     00:30    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Marianne Haug             00:58:48 11:58:28   05:14  1  11:03  1  14:54  2  20:22  2  29:15  2  33:55  2  38:52  2  40:46  2  43:10  2  53:54  3  57:27  3  58:46  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
    5025 Võru                      N20            05:14  1  05:49  2  03:51  3  05:28  3  08:53  4  04:40  1  04:57  3  01:54  2  02:24  3  10:44  4  03:33  3  01:19  3  00:02  2
                                                 -00:37     00:25     00:41     00:05     00:28    -00:09     00:00     00:12     00:06     01:09     00:15    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Emily Raudkepp            01:01:06 12:08:26   05:15  2  11:15  2  15:33  3  20:51  3  30:31  4  35:17  4  40:47  4  42:52  4  45:35  4  56:23  4  59:51  4  61:07  4  61:06  4 01:01:06
    5147 Peko                      N18            05:15  2  06:00  4  04:18  4  05:18  1  09:40  5  04:46  2  05:30  5  02:05  4  02:43  5  10:48  6  03:28  2  01:16  1  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:36     00:36     01:08    -00:05     01:15    -00:03     00:33     00:23     00:25     01:13     00:10    -00:06    -00:06   
 5. Laura Joonas              01:02:00 11:18:34   08:33  7  15:19  7  18:52  7  24:54  6  33:08  5  38:18  5  43:14  5  45:16  5  47:45  5  56:38  5  60:28  5  61:53  5  62:00  5 01:02:00
    3717 Võru                      N20            08:33  7  06:46  7  03:33  2  06:02  5  08:14  2  05:10  5  04:56  2  02:02  3  02:29  4  08:53  2  03:50  5  01:25  6  00:07  6
                                                  02:42     01:22     00:23     00:39    -00:11     00:21    -00:01     00:20     00:11    -00:42     00:32     00:03     00:02   
 6. Kristin Viikmaa           01:10:38 12:11:28   06:19  6  13:02  6  18:08  6  25:15  7  36:32  7  42:28  7  48:40  6  51:19  6  54:22  6  65:06  6  69:07  6  70:36  6  70:38  6 01:10:38
    5534 West                      N18            06:19  6  06:43  6  05:06  7  07:07  7  11:17  6  05:56  6  06:12  6  02:39  6  03:03  6  10:44  4  04:01  6  01:29  7  00:02  2
                                                  00:28     01:19     01:56     01:44     02:52     01:07     01:15     00:57     00:45     01:09     00:43     00:07    -00:03   
 7. Marie Tammemäe            01:16:29 12:05:22   05:52  5  12:34  5  17:23  5  23:59  5  35:31  6  42:00  6  48:53  7  51:59  7  55:22  7  69:49  7  74:58  7  76:20  7  76:29  7 01:16:29
    5444 Orvand                    N18            05:52  5  06:42  5  04:49  6  06:36  6  11:32  7  06:29  7  06:53  7  03:06  7  03:23  7  14:27  7  05:09  7  01:22  4  00:09  7
                                                  00:01     01:18     01:39     01:13     03:07     01:40     01:56     01:24     01:05     04:52     01:51     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     05:24     03:10     05:18     08:05     04:40     04:49     01:42     02:13     08:24     03:18     01:16     00:02   00:53:35

#5 Rada (N16,M14 ): 12 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 58)   9.( 43)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:52:58 12:00:31   03:19  3  10:21  4  14:51  4  19:22  3  25:34  1  28:02  1  31:31  1  40:17  1  41:30  1  47:06  1  51:35  1  52:58  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
   13286 Peko                      N16            03:19  3  07:02  5  04:30  3  04:31  3  06:12  3  02:28  2  03:29  2  08:46  3  01:13  5  05:36  1  04:29  4  01:23  3  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marie Anna Blehner        00:54:56 12:06:27   03:02  2  09:59  3  14:26  2  19:12  2  26:01  2  28:34  2  32:48  4  41:48  3  42:58  3  49:17  2  53:28  2  54:52  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
    5532 West                      N16            03:02  2  06:57  4  04:27  2  04:46  5  06:49  6  02:33  3  04:14  6  09:00  4  01:10  4  06:19  3  04:11  1  01:24  4  00:04  0
                                                 -00:17    -00:05    -00:03     00:15     00:37     00:05     00:45     00:14    -00:03     00:43    -00:18     00:01     00:04   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:55:24 12:03:28   03:01  1  08:52  1  14:15  1  18:34  1  26:28  4  29:06  4  32:22  3  41:04  2  42:12  2  49:26  3  53:53  3  55:21  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
   14843 Kobras                    N16            03:01  1  05:51  1  05:23  7  04:19  2  07:54  7  02:38  4  03:16  1  08:42  2  01:08  3  07:14  6  04:27  3  01:28  7  00:03  0
                                                 -00:18    -01:11     00:53    -00:12     01:42     00:10    -00:13    -00:04    -00:05     01:38    -00:02     00:05     00:03   
 4. Sander Pritsik            00:56:11 12:36:26   03:23  4  09:41  2  14:42  3  19:41  4  26:16  3  28:38  3  32:19  2  42:04  4  43:18  4  49:46  4  54:53  4  56:09  4  56:11  4 00:56:11
   11597 Rakv                      M14            03:23  4  06:18  2  05:01  6  04:59  7  06:35  5  02:22  1  03:41  3  09:45  5  01:14  7  06:28  4  05:07  5  01:16  2  00:02  0
                                                  00:04    -00:44     00:31     00:28     00:23    -00:06     00:12     00:59     00:01     00:52     00:38    -00:07     00:02   
 5. Roos Lisette Parmas       00:59:18 12:09:25   04:50  7  12:14  7  17:00  6  22:08  6  28:02  6  31:20  6  35:21  6  46:21  5  47:18  5  53:29  5  57:48  5  59:13  5  59:18  5 00:59:18
    8022 SRD                       N16            04:50  7  07:24  6  04:46  4  05:08  8  05:54  2  03:18  5  04:01  5  11:00  6  00:57  2  06:11  2  04:19  2  01:25  5  00:05  0
                                                  01:31     00:22     00:16     00:37    -00:18     00:50     00:32     02:14    -00:16     00:35    -00:10     00:02     00:05   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:04 12:15:28   03:45  6  10:30  5  16:33  5  21:04  5  27:29  5  30:52  5  34:47  5  47:45  6  48:58  6  57:28  6  65:31  6  67:01  6  67:04  6 01:07:04
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:45  6  06:45  3  06:03  9  04:31  3  06:25  4  03:23  6  03:55  4  12:58  8  01:13  5  08:30  8  08:03 11  01:30  8  00:03  0
                                                  00:26    -00:17     01:33     00:00     00:13     00:55     00:26     04:12     00:00     02:54     03:34     00:07     00:03   
 7. Janar Saks                01:14:19 12:27:52   05:09  9  14:42  8  20:22  8  26:29  8  34:48  7  38:45  7  43:01  7  56:39  7  58:33  7  67:16  7  72:36  7  74:16  7  74:19  7 01:14:19
   17962 Võru                      M14            05:09  9  09:33  9  05:40  8  06:07 10  08:19 10  03:57  9  04:16  7  13:38 11  01:54  9  08:43 10  05:20  7  01:40  9  00:03  0
                                                  01:50     02:31     01:10     01:36     02:07     01:29     00:47     04:52     00:41     03:07     00:51     00:17     00:03   
 8. Kaisa Kahre               01:20:09 12:12:24   05:00  8  15:43  9  22:40  9  30:32  9  39:55  8  44:53  8  49:10  8  61:47  8  63:45  8  71:06  8  78:17  8  80:04  8  80:09  8 01:20:09
   16894 Võru                      N16            05:00  8  10:43 12  06:57 11  07:52 12  09:23 11  04:58 10  04:17  8  12:37  7  01:58 10  07:21  7  07:11  9  01:47 12  00:05  0
                                                  01:41     03:41     02:27     03:21     03:11     02:30     00:48     03:51     00:45     01:45     02:42     00:24     00:05   
 9. Birgit Russka             01:23:52 12:18:26   14:26 10  24:07 10  30:17 10  36:20 10  44:19  9  48:09  9  52:34  9  66:10  9  67:56  9  76:43  9  82:04  9  83:45  9  83:52  9 01:23:52
   14788 Kobras                    N16            14:26 10  09:41 10  06:10 10  06:03  9  07:59  8  03:50  7  04:25 10  13:36 10  01:46  8  08:47 11  05:21  8  01:41 10  00:07  0
                                                  11:07     02:39     01:40     01:32     01:47     01:22     00:56     04:50     00:33     03:11     00:52     00:18     00:07   
    Tõnis Jäädmaa             DQ       12:33:24                                                                                                                                    DQ
   17966 Võru                      M14                                04:51  5  06:14 11  08:14  9  03:54  8  04:22  9  13:34  9  02:12 11  08:30  8  05:14  6  01:44 11          
                                                                      00:21     01:43     02:02     01:26     00:53     04:48     00:59     02:54     00:45     00:21             
    Markus Sulg               DQ       12:30:29                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 JOKA                      M14                                04:07  1  04:58  6  05:27  1                      06:58  1  00:54  1  06:45  5  07:56 10  01:10  1          
                                                                     -00:23     00:27    -00:45                        -01:48    -00:19     01:09     03:27    -00:13             
    Hando Allmann             DQ       12:21:31   03:31  5  11:29  6  18:44  7  22:21  7                                                                                           DQ
   16234 Võru                      M14            03:31  5  07:58  7  07:15 12  03:37  1                                                                        01:25  5          
                                                  00:12     00:56     02:45    -00:54                                                                           00:02             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     05:51     04:07     03:37     05:27     02:22     03:16     06:58     00:54     05:36     04:11     01:10     00:02   00:46:32

#6 Rada (N14): 8 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 58)   7.( 53)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:35 12:19:29   02:53  1  09:51  1  16:32  2  21:51  2  26:35  2  36:22  1  45:11  1  46:33  1  46:35  1 00:46:35
   16609 Kobras                    N14            02:53  1  06:58  2  06:41  3  05:19  1  04:44  2  09:47  2  08:49  2  01:22  3  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tekla Liisa Vilberg       00:48:01 12:04:24   03:43  3  10:32  2  15:02  1  21:18  1  26:01  1  37:28  2  46:38  2  47:58  2  48:01  2 00:48:01
   13460 West                      N14            03:43  3  06:49  1  04:30  1  06:16  3  04:43  1  11:27  3  09:10  3  01:20  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:50    -00:09    -02:11     00:57    -00:01     01:40     00:21    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:51:18 12:01:25   03:52  5  11:15  3  19:30  4  26:38  4  31:38  3  40:52  3  49:36  3  51:06  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
    6238 SRD                       N14            03:52  5  07:23  3  08:15  5  07:08  4  05:00  3  09:14  1  08:44  1  01:30  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:59     00:25     01:34     01:49     00:16    -00:33    -00:05     00:08     00:10   
 4. Kristina Haug             01:02:56 12:10:24   03:47  4  18:34  5  25:35  5  31:49  5  37:36  5  51:30  5  61:15  4  62:50  4  62:56  4 01:02:56
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:47  4  14:47  5  07:01  4  06:14  2  05:47  4  13:54  4  09:45  4  01:35  5  00:06  4
                                                  00:54     07:49     00:20     00:55     01:03     04:07     00:56     00:13     00:04   
 5. Agneliis Pilt             01:13:36 12:16:27   03:21  2  12:41  4  18:47  3  25:57  3  32:38  4  46:52  4  71:46  5  73:33  5  73:36  5 01:13:36
   16092 Rakv                      N14            03:21  2  09:20  4  06:06  2  07:10  5  06:41  5  14:14  5  24:54  6  01:47  6  00:03  2
                                                  00:28     02:22    -00:35     01:51     01:57     04:27     16:05     00:25     00:01   
    Kairiin Märtson           DQ       12:13:33   07:09  6  35:15  6                                                                       DQ
   14780 Kobras                    N14            07:09  6  28:06  6                                          10:04  5  01:20  1          
                                                  04:16     21:08                                             01:15    -00:02             
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     06:49     04:30     05:19     04:43     09:14     08:44     01:20     00:02   00:43:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 16.05.2015 14:19:58 Rakvere OK