Tallinna MV RO 8. juuli 2015
RO
8.07.2015 Aegviidu (Kuno Rooba)
M18  M21  M40  M55 
N18  N21  N45 

M18
9840m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    17 Märten Henrik Pais        00:48.42  00:48.42 
   2.    12 Lauri Kukk                00:59.40    +10:57 
   3.    16 Sander Pritsik            01:02.19    +13:37 
   4.    18 Ragnar Rooba              01:05.23    +16:40 
   5.    13 Mehis Udam                01:36.11    +47:28 
         15 Markus Harald Pais        Puuduv KP          
         14 Argo Raie                 Ei start           
M21
16640m 18KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    34 Lauri Malsroos            00:53.57  00:53.57 
   2.    28 Tõnis Erm                 00:54.33     +0:35 
   3.    22 Priit Poopuu              01:03.42     +9:45 
   4.    32 Erik Aibast               01:07.29    +13:32 
   5.    25 Sven Luks                 01:13.15    +19:18 
   6.    21 Arbo Rae                  01:14.08    +20:10 
   7.    27 Oliver Immato             01:16.00    +22:02 
   8.    20 Kristjan Täll             01:29.06    +35:09 
   9.    29 Sulev Kraam               01:30.45    +36:48 
  10.    33 Indrek Pung               01:31.16    +37:19 
         26 Marek Karm                Puuduv KP          
         30 Tauno Riibak              Puuduv KP          
         31 Reimo Moor                Puuduv KP          
         23 Taaniel Tooming           Ei start           
         24 Madis Moor                Ei start           
M40
11720m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    39 Margus Venelaine          00:54.01  00:54.01 
   2.    42 Kaido Nurja               00:54.13     +0:12 
   3.    65 Martti Parve              00:58.12     +4:10 
   4.    40 Vermo Siim                01:04.46    +10:45 
   5.    35 Anti Anton                01:06.54    +12:53 
   6.    54 Indrek Koort              01:08.51    +14:49 
   7.    41 Aleksander Pritsik        01:32.50    +38:49 
   8.    36 Kalle Kukk                01:43.26    +49:25 
         62 Erkki Luuk                Puuduv KP          
         37 Ilmar Udam                Puuduv KP          
         38 Stanislav Tarassov        Ei start           
M55
8220m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    47 Harry Veide               00:54.30  00:54.30 
   2.    46 Mati Kallemets            01:02.34     +8:04 
   3.    45 Riho Männi                01:03.50     +9:20 
   4.    44 Mati Karp                 01:06.37    +12:07 
   5.    48 Tõnu Karp                 01:31.03    +36:32 
         49 Urmas Tammemäe            Ei start           
N18
7230m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    51 Jonne Rooma               00:38.46  00:38.46 
   2.    53 Marie Tammemäe            00:41.50     +3:03 
   3.    52 Kaisa Rooba               00:56.24    +17:38 
N21
11720m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    61 Piibe Tammemäe            00:59.37  00:59.37 
   2.    60 Marje Venelaine           01:03.25     +3:48 
   3.    57 Susan Pihelgas            01:12.39    +13:01 
   4.    55 Maarja Kuuskvere          01:18.41    +19:04 
   5.    59 Tuuli Erm                 01:35.27    +35:50 
   6.    58 Merle Rohtla              01:38.23    +38:46 
         56 Helen Aart                Puuduv KP          
N45
7230m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1.    50 Kadre Maalma              00:50.25  00:50.25 
   2.    64 Piret Urmet               00:57.41     +7:15 
   3.    63 Mare Parve                01:17.30    +27:04 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com 8.07.2015 23:10:51