EOL noortelaager 28.06.2016 Sprint

28.06.2016
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALGAJAD] [EDASI] [TEGIJAD]
TEGIJAD Rada (1): 15 KP 2830 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Laugesaar           00:14:12 16:37:28   00:36  1  01:39  1  02:42  1  03:15  1  04:06  1  04:39  1  05:57  1  07:06  1  08:16  1  09:00  1  10:18  1  10:57  1  12:55  1  13:27  1  13:56  1  14:12  1 00:14:12
    9472 Rakv                      TEGIJAD        00:36  1  01:03  1  01:03  1  00:33  1  00:51  1  00:33  2  01:18  1  01:09  1  01:10  1  00:44  1  01:18  1  00:39  1  01:58  1  00:32  3  00:29  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Kallas             00:15:52 16:42:27   00:40  4  01:45  3  02:48  2  03:22  2  04:22  2  04:55  2  06:23  2  07:44  2  09:02  2  09:54  2  11:25  2  12:07  2  14:34  3  15:04  3  15:34  2  15:52  2 00:15:52
    3340 JOKA                      TEGIJAD        00:40  4  01:05  2  01:03  1  00:34  2  01:00  2  00:33  2  01:28  2  01:21  2  01:18  3  00:52  3  01:31  4  00:42  3  02:27  3  00:30  2  00:30  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:04     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:09     00:00     00:10     00:12     00:08     00:08     00:13     00:03     00:29    -00:02     00:01     00:02   
 3. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:15:54 16:27:46   00:36  1  01:43  2  02:48  2  03:23  3  04:24  3  04:55  2  06:30  3  07:53  3  09:10  3  10:00  3  11:28  3  12:08  3  14:33  2  15:02  2  15:34  2  15:54  3 00:15:54
    5274 SRD                       TEGIJAD        00:36  1  01:07  3  01:05  3  00:35  3  01:01  3  00:31  1  01:35  3  01:23  3  01:17  2  00:50  2  01:28  2  00:40  2  02:25  2  00:29  1  00:32  6  00:20  8
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:10    -00:02     00:17     00:14     00:07     00:06     00:10     00:01     00:27    -00:03     00:03     00:04   
 4. Marianne Haug             00:18:00 16:55:13   00:38  3  01:49  4  03:09  4  03:49  4  04:53  5  05:27  4  07:17  4  08:45  4  10:07  4  11:01  4  12:37  4  14:08  5  16:36  4  17:10  4  17:42  4  18:00  4 00:18:00
    5025 Võru                      TEGIJAD        00:38  3  01:11  5  01:20  8  00:40  5  01:04  5  00:34  4  01:50  8  01:28  4  01:22  4  00:54  4  01:36  5  01:31 19  02:28  4  00:34  4  00:32  6  00:18  3
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:17     00:07     00:13     00:01     00:32     00:19     00:12     00:10     00:18     00:52     00:30     00:02     00:03     00:02   
 5. Jarmo Kaasiku             00:18:29 16:14:00   00:51  8  02:00  5  03:11  5  03:50  5  04:51  4  06:08  6  07:54  6  09:30  6  10:52  5  11:50  5  13:18  5  14:01  4  17:01  5  17:36  5  18:05  5  18:29  5 00:18:29
   18958 JOKA                      TEGIJAD        00:51  8  01:09  4  01:11  4  00:39  4  01:01  3  01:17 16  01:46  7  01:36  5  01:22  4  00:58  6  01:28  2  00:43  4  03:00  9  00:35  5  00:29  1  00:24 17
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:10     00:44     00:28     00:27     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:04     01:02     00:03     00:00     00:08   
 6. Ragnar Rooba              00:19:20 16:09:00   00:45  5  02:01  6  03:18  6  04:04  6  05:13  6  05:52  5  07:44  5  09:21  5  10:54  6  12:00  6  13:47  6  14:50  6  17:48  6  18:26  6  19:01  6  19:20  6 00:19:20
    9648 Rakv                      TEGIJAD        00:45  5  01:16  6  01:17  5  00:46  9  01:09  6  00:39  6  01:52  9  01:37  6  01:33  9  01:06 10  01:47  8  01:03 11  02:58  8  00:38  8  00:35  8  00:19  5
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:14     00:13     00:18     00:06     00:34     00:28     00:23     00:22     00:29     00:24     01:00     00:06     00:06     00:03   
 7. Kustu Künnapas            00:19:42 16:17:00   00:49  7  02:09  7  03:27  7  04:10  7  05:33  7  06:16  7  08:01  7  09:50  7  11:19  7  12:16  7  14:03  7  14:58  7  18:15  7  18:51  7  19:26  7  19:42  7 00:19:42
   17457 HOK                       TEGIJAD        00:49  7  01:20  7  01:18  6  00:43  6  01:23 12  00:43  7  01:45  6  01:49 12  01:29  7  00:57  5  01:47  8  00:55  8  03:17 10  00:36  6  00:35  8  00:16  1
                                                  00:13     00:17     00:15     00:10     00:32     00:10     00:27     00:40     00:19     00:13     00:29     00:16     01:19     00:04     00:06     00:00   
 8. Raiko Marrandi            00:20:50 16:18:00   01:05 13  02:34 10  03:54  9  04:42 10  05:58 10  06:52  9  09:02  9  10:46  9  12:25  9  13:33  9  15:21  8  16:28  8  19:16  8  19:56  8  20:31  8  20:50  8 00:20:50
    7565 JOKA                      TEGIJAD        01:05 13  01:29 10  01:20  8  00:48 11  01:16  8  00:54 13  02:10 16  01:44 10  01:39 11  01:08 12  01:48 10  01:07 14  02:48  5  00:40 10  00:35  8  00:19  5
                                                  00:29     00:26     00:17     00:15     00:25     00:21     00:52     00:35     00:29     00:24     00:30     00:28     00:50     00:08     00:06     00:03   
 9. Inga Siegert              00:21:43 16:46:09   00:47  6  02:11  8  03:57 10  04:41  9  05:53  9  08:42 18  10:24 17  12:06 15  13:39 15  14:38 15  16:21 12  17:14 11  20:02 10  20:43 10  21:20  9  21:43  9 00:21:43
   13522 Võru                      TEGIJAD        00:47  6  01:24  8  01:46 16  00:44  7  01:12  7  02:49 19  01:42  5  01:42  8  01:33  9  00:59  7  01:43  7  00:53  6  02:48  5  00:41 11  00:37 11  00:23 14
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:43     00:11     00:21     02:16     00:24     00:33     00:23     00:15     00:25     00:14     00:50     00:09     00:08     00:07   
10. Kaisa Sander              00:21:46 16:41:31   00:51  8  02:24  9  03:43  8  04:27  8  05:46  8  06:29  8  08:33  8  10:24  8  12:11  8  13:23  8  15:25  9  16:29  9  19:50  9  20:37  9  21:21 10  21:46 10 00:21:46
    9430 Ilves                     TEGIJAD        00:51  8  01:33 14  01:19  7  00:44  7  01:19 10  00:43  7  02:04 13  01:51 13  01:47 15  01:12 14  02:02 13  01:04 12  03:21 11  00:47 16  00:44 19  00:25 18
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:16     00:11     00:28     00:10     00:46     00:42     00:37     00:28     00:44     00:25     01:23     00:15     00:15     00:09   
11. Jürgen Joonas             00:21:53 16:23:00   01:38 20  03:07 19  04:28 16  05:25 16  06:48 15  08:06 16  10:10 15  11:52 14  13:21 14  14:25 14  16:43 14  17:37 12  20:27 11  21:03 11  21:34 11  21:53 11 00:21:53
   20687 Võru                      TEGIJAD        01:38 20  01:29 10  01:21 10  00:57 18  01:23 12  01:18 17  02:04 13  01:42  8  01:29  7  01:04  9  02:18 18  00:54  7  02:50  7  00:36  6  00:31  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:02     00:26     00:18     00:24     00:32     00:45     00:46     00:33     00:19     00:20     01:00     00:15     00:52     00:04     00:02     00:03   
12. Georg Paal                00:22:17 16:11:00   01:03 12  02:34 10  03:57 10  04:54 11  06:15 11  07:00 10  09:06 10  11:03 10  12:52 10  13:59 11  15:57 11  16:58 10  20:32 12  21:17 12  21:55 12  22:17 12 00:22:17
   16655 JOKA                      TEGIJAD        01:03 12  01:31 12  01:23 11  00:57 18  01:21 11  00:45 11  02:06 15  01:57 15  01:49 17  01:07 11  01:58 12  01:01 10  03:34 15  00:45 13  00:38 12  00:22 13
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:20     00:24     00:30     00:12     00:48     00:48     00:39     00:23     00:40     00:22     01:36     00:13     00:09     00:06   
13. Raido Kiss                00:22:50 16:20:00   01:27 19  02:51 17  05:25 19  06:13 19  07:39 19  08:15 17  09:54 13  11:32 13  12:57 11  13:56 10  15:38 10  17:45 13  21:13 13  21:51 13  22:21 13  22:50 13 00:22:50
   16678 Võru                      TEGIJAD        01:27 19  01:24  8  02:34 20  00:48 11  01:26 14  00:36  5  01:39  4  01:38  7  01:25  6  00:59  7  01:42  6  02:07 20  03:28 12  00:38  8  00:30  3  00:29 20
                                                  00:51     00:21     01:31     00:15     00:35     00:03     00:21     00:29     00:15     00:15     00:24     01:28     01:30     00:06     00:01     00:13   
14. Leana Jete Korb           00:22:59 16:15:00   00:57 11  02:37 13  04:10 12  05:02 12  06:33 12  07:34 13  09:29 12  11:23 12  13:05 13  14:20 13  16:25 13  17:48 14  21:16 14  21:59 14  22:39 14  22:59 14 00:22:59
   12812 Peko                      TEGIJAD        00:57 11  01:40 16  01:33 14  00:52 14  01:31 17  01:01 15  01:55 10  01:54 14  01:42 12  01:15 16  02:05 14  01:23 17  03:28 12  00:43 12  00:40 14  00:20  8
                                                  00:21     00:37     00:30     00:19     00:40     00:28     00:37     00:45     00:32     00:31     00:47     00:44     01:30     00:11     00:11     00:04   
15. Eliise Kesküla            00:23:18 16:22:00   00:53 10  02:49 16  04:14 13  05:09 13  06:35 13  07:18 11  09:17 11  11:18 11  13:02 12  14:10 12  17:06 15  17:56 15  21:29 15  22:15 15  22:57 15  23:18 15 00:23:18
   17460 HOK                       TEGIJAD        00:53 10  01:56 19  01:25 12  00:55 15  01:26 14  00:43  7  01:59 12  02:01 18  01:44 14  01:08 12  02:56 20  00:50  5  03:33 14  00:46 14  00:42 17  00:21 10
                                                  00:17     00:53     00:22     00:22     00:35     00:10     00:41     00:52     00:34     00:24     01:38     00:11     01:35     00:14     00:13     00:05   
16. Siim Turban               00:23:53 16:16:00   01:05 13  02:36 12  04:18 15  05:13 14  06:48 15  07:32 12  10:01 14  12:06 15  13:49 16  15:08 16  17:20 16  18:26 16  22:00 16  22:46 16  23:32 16  23:53 16 00:23:53
    9436 Rakv                      TEGIJAD        01:05 13  01:31 12  01:42 15  00:55 15  01:35 18  00:44 10  02:29 19  02:05 19  01:43 13  01:19 20  02:12 15  01:06 13  03:34 15  00:46 14  00:46 20  00:21 10
                                                  00:29     00:28     00:39     00:22     00:44     00:11     01:11     00:56     00:33     00:35     00:54     00:27     01:36     00:14     00:17     00:05   
17. Janar Saks                00:24:44 16:18:53   01:09 17  02:53 18  04:41 18  05:30 18  07:06 18  08:00 15  10:28 18  12:25 18  14:12 18  15:30 18  17:44 18  18:55 17  22:47 17  23:38 17  24:21 17  24:44 17 00:24:44
   17962 Võru                      TEGIJAD        01:09 17  01:44 18  01:48 17  00:49 13  01:36 19  00:54 13  02:28 18  01:57 15  01:47 15  01:18 19  02:14 17  01:11 15  03:52 17  00:51 18  00:43 18  00:23 14
                                                  00:33     00:41     00:45     00:16     00:45     00:21     01:10     00:48     00:37     00:34     00:56     00:32     01:54     00:19     00:14     00:07   
18. Kelly Vildek              00:25:12 16:10:00   01:06 15  02:46 15  04:14 13  05:28 17  07:05 17  07:53 14  10:12 16  12:12 17  14:04 17  15:21 17  17:33 17  19:01 18  23:23 18  24:11 18  24:51 18  25:12 18 00:25:12
   13967 Rakv                      TEGIJAD        01:06 15  01:40 16  01:28 13  01:14 20  01:37 20  00:48 12  02:19 17  02:00 17  01:52 19  01:17 17  02:12 15  01:28 18  04:22 20  00:48 17  00:40 14  00:21 10
                                                  00:30     00:37     00:25     00:41     00:46     00:15     01:01     00:51     00:42     00:33     00:54     00:49     02:24     00:16     00:11     00:05   
19. Kairiin Märtson           00:26:09 16:13:00   01:07 16  02:45 14  04:34 17  05:20 15  06:37 14  09:34 20  11:30 19  13:14 19  15:04 19  16:18 19  18:14 19  19:14 19  23:27 19  25:05 19  25:46 19  26:09 19 00:26:09
   14780 Kobras                    TEGIJAD        01:07 16  01:38 15  01:49 18  00:46  9  01:17  9  02:57 20  01:56 11  01:44 10  01:50 18  01:14 15  01:56 11  01:00  9  04:13 19  01:38 20  00:41 16  00:23 14
                                                  00:31     00:35     00:46     00:13     00:26     02:24     00:38     00:35     00:40     00:30     00:38     00:21     02:15     01:06     00:12     00:07   
20. Kristina Haug             00:27:02 16:12:00   01:10 18  03:28 20  05:28 20  06:23 20  07:51 20  09:19 19  11:58 20  14:05 20  16:11 20  17:28 20  19:49 20  21:04 20  25:07 20  25:58 20  26:37 20  27:02 20 00:27:02
    5043 Võru                      TEGIJAD        01:10 18  02:18 20  02:00 19  00:55 15  01:28 16  01:28 18  02:39 20  02:07 20  02:06 20  01:17 17  02:21 19  01:15 16  04:03 18  00:51 18  00:39 13  00:25 18
                                                  00:34     01:15     00:57     00:22     00:37     00:55     01:21     00:58     00:56     00:33     01:03     00:36     02:05     00:19     00:10     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:03     01:03     00:33     00:51     00:31     01:18     01:09     01:10     00:44     01:18     00:39     01:58     00:29     00:29     00:16   00:14:07

EDASI Rada (2): 11 KP 1820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 77)   5.( 61)   6.( 76)   7.( 64)   8.( 74)   9.( 72)  10.( 75)  11.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Hanna Maria Semper        00:14:09 16:15:17   00:57  3  02:06  1  03:36  1  04:20  1  05:57  1  06:25  1  10:14  1  11:40  1  12:26  1  13:21  1  13:46  1  14:09  1 00:14:09
    6675                           EDASI          00:57  3  01:09  1  01:30  4  00:44  4  01:37  2  00:28  3  03:49  9  01:26  5  00:46  2  00:55  8  00:25  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:15:00 16:07:41   01:03  5  02:13  3  03:41  2  04:23  2  06:12  2  06:40  2  10:22  2  11:54  2  12:39  2  14:02  2  14:40  2  15:00  2 00:15:00
   20809 Otepää                    EDASI          01:03  5  01:10  2  01:28  3  00:42  1  01:49  3  00:28  3  03:42  8  01:32  8  00:45  1  01:23 29  00:38 20  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:00    -00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:28     00:13    -00:03   
 3. Brigitte Panker           00:15:59 16:25:36   00:56  1  02:11  2  03:51  3  04:37  3  06:33  3  07:10  3  11:51  3  13:32  3  14:21  3  15:08  3  15:36  3  15:59  3 00:15:59
    8043 Ilves                     EDASI          00:56  1  01:15  3  01:40  7  00:46  5  01:56  5  00:37 13  04:41 14  01:41 14  00:49  4  00:47  5  00:28  8  00:23  4
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:10     00:02     00:19     00:09     00:52     00:15     00:03    -00:08     00:03     00:00   
 4. Elerii Toots              00:16:26 16:10:20                                                                                                                          00:16:26
       0                           EDASI                                        01:00 15                      01:39  2  00:56  1  01:29 28  00:24  1                    
                                                                                00:16                        -02:10    -00:30     00:43    -00:31                       
 5. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          00:16:59 16:18:05   01:31 15  02:49  9  04:24  5  05:10  5  07:05  4  07:39  4  12:31  5  14:06  4  15:10  4  16:00  4  16:27  4  16:59  4 00:16:59
   23325 JOKA                      EDASI          01:31 15  01:18  6  01:35  6  00:46  5  01:55  4  00:34  8  04:52 16  01:35 10  01:04 19  00:50  7  00:27  4  00:32 22
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:05     00:02     00:18     00:06     01:03     00:09     00:18    -00:05     00:02     00:09   
 6. Andero Raava              00:17:25 16:09:18   01:42 24                                                                                                               00:17:25
       0                           EDASI          01:42 24                      01:32 31                      01:35  1  00:59  2  01:29 28  00:24  1                    
                                                  00:45                         00:48                        -02:14    -00:27     00:43    -00:31                       
 6. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:17:25 16:07:31   01:05  6  02:21  5  03:53  4  04:47  4  07:34  6  08:09  5  12:16  4  14:20  5  15:19  5  16:23  5  16:55  5  17:25  5 00:17:25
   21696 Jõhvikas                  EDASI          01:05  6  01:16  4  01:32  5  00:54 12  02:47 17  00:35 10  04:07 10  02:04 19  00:59 10  01:04 16  00:32 17  00:30 17
                                                  00:08     00:07     00:02     00:10     01:10     00:07     00:18     00:38     00:13     00:09     00:07     00:07   
 8. Aigi Einmaa               00:17:38 16:05:37   01:18  9  02:51 10  04:57 11  05:55 10  08:09 10  08:42  9  12:50  6  14:39  6  15:34  6  16:38  7  17:09  6  17:38  6 00:17:38
   18159 Rakv                      EDASI          01:18  9  01:33 15  02:06 15  00:58 14  02:14  9  00:33  7  04:08 11  01:49 17  00:55  7  01:04 16  00:31 15  00:29 13
                                                  00:21     00:24     00:36     00:14     00:37     00:05     00:19     00:23     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:06   
 9. Mihkel Mahla              00:17:41 16:17:19   01:25 14  02:46  8  04:41  8  05:47  9  07:48  7  08:23  7  13:20  8  14:47  8  15:46  8  16:41  8  17:10  7  17:41  7 00:17:41
   13781 Peko                      EDASI          01:25 14  01:21  9  01:55 11  01:06 23  02:01  6  00:35 10  04:57 17  01:27  6  00:59 10  00:55  8  00:29 11  00:31 19
                                                  00:28     00:12     00:25     00:22     00:24     00:07     01:08     00:01     00:13     00:00     00:04     00:08   
10. Vjat?eslav Safonov        00:17:51 16:20:12                                                                                                                          00:17:51
   23756 SRD                       EDASI                              02:41 23                      00:56 23                                                            
                                                                      01:11                         00:28                                                               
11. Varmo Ivask               00:18:37 16:07:49   01:35 18  02:57 15  05:24 15  06:17 13  08:44 11  09:34 10  14:09  9  15:49  9  16:50  9  17:37  9  18:06  8  18:37  8 00:18:37
   23324 Ambla SK                  EDASI          01:35 18  01:22 10  02:27 18  00:53 11  02:27 14  00:50 19  04:35 12  01:40 12  01:01 15  00:47  5  00:29 11  00:31 19
                                                  00:38     00:13     00:57     00:09     00:50     00:22     00:46     00:14     00:15    -00:08     00:04     00:08   
12. August Jakobson           00:18:38 16:24:36   00:56  1  02:19  4  07:51 23  08:34 22  10:46 19  11:30 18  14:50 11  16:12 10  17:01 10  17:42 10  18:13  9  18:38  9 00:18:38
    9170 Kobras                    EDASI          00:56  1  01:23 12  05:32 32  00:43  3  02:12  8  00:44 18  03:20  4  01:22  4  00:49  4  00:41  3  00:31 15  00:25  7
                                                 -00:01     00:14     04:02    -00:01     00:35     00:16    -00:29    -00:04     00:03    -00:14     00:06     00:02   
13. Mati Kiisler              00:19:08 16:13:40   00:59  4  08:09 31  09:22 29  10:08 26  11:31 22  11:55 20  15:35 15  16:53 13  17:41 13  18:26 12  18:48 11  19:08 10 00:19:08
    8019 SRD                       EDASI          00:59  4  07:10 34  01:13  1  00:46  5  01:23  1  00:24  2  03:40  7  01:18  3  00:48  3  00:45  4  00:22  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:02     06:01    -00:17     00:02    -00:14    -00:04    -00:09    -00:08     00:02    -00:10    -00:03    -00:03   
14. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         00:19:15 16:16:20   01:18  9  03:02 16  05:17 13  06:07 12  09:08 13  09:38 11  14:24 10  16:13 11  17:15 11  18:10 11  18:37 10  19:15 11 00:19:15
   19883 Võru                      EDASI          01:18  9  01:44 19  02:15 17  00:50  8  03:01 21  00:30  6  04:46 15  01:49 17  01:02 16  00:55  8  00:27  4  00:38 25
                                                  00:21     00:35     00:45     00:06     01:24     00:02     00:57     00:23     00:16     00:00     00:02     00:15   
15. Artur Soo                 00:19:27 16:02:45   01:05  6  02:25  6  05:02 12  06:04 11  10:40 18  11:23 17  15:02 13  16:33 12  17:37 12  18:35 13  19:02 12  19:27 12 00:19:27
   24123 JOKA                      EDASI          01:05  6  01:20  7  02:37 20  01:02 16  04:36 31  00:43 17  03:39  6  01:31  7  01:04 19  00:58 13  00:27  4  00:25  7
                                                  00:08     00:11     01:07     00:18     02:59     00:15    -00:10     00:05     00:18     00:03     00:02     00:02   
16. Herta Kesküla             00:20:42 16:27:35   01:12  8  02:53 13  04:56 10  05:46  8  08:04  9  08:38  8  15:00 12  17:13 14  18:15 14  19:28 14  20:13 13  20:42 13 00:20:42
   18832 HOK                       EDASI          01:12  8  01:41 17  02:03 13  00:50  8  02:18 10  00:34  8  06:22 28  02:13 24  01:02 16  01:13 24  00:45 23  00:29 13
                                                  00:15     00:32     00:33     00:06     00:41     00:06     02:33     00:47     00:16     00:18     00:20     00:06   
17. Raiko Alliksaar           00:20:50 16:08:47   01:41 23  03:33 23  05:33 16  06:40 15  08:59 12  09:38 11  15:16 14  17:21 15  18:37 15  19:56 15  20:25 14  20:50 14 00:20:50
   22945 Ambla SK                  EDASI          01:41 23  01:52 23  02:00 12  01:07 25  02:19 11  00:39 14  05:38 23  02:05 20  01:16 26  01:19 28  00:29 11  00:25  7
                                                  00:44     00:43     00:30     00:23     00:42     00:11     01:49     00:39     00:30     00:24     00:04     00:02   
18. Helena Maripuu            00:20:56 16:14:41                                                                                                                          00:20:56
   10990 HOK                       EDASI                              01:20  2                      00:42 16                                                            
                                                                     -00:10                         00:14                                                               
19. Helina Saega              00:21:10 16:21:36   01:38 21  03:23 19  05:53 18  07:00 17  10:27 16  10:49 14  16:05 17  18:12 17  19:15 16  20:10 16  20:38 15  21:10 15 00:21:10
   19550 Otepää                    EDASI          01:38 21  01:45 21  02:30 19  01:07 25  03:27 25  00:22  1  05:16 19  02:07 21  01:03 18  00:55  8  00:28  8  00:32 22
                                                  00:41     00:36     01:00     00:23     01:50    -00:06     01:27     00:41     00:17     00:00     00:03     00:09   
20. Rasmus Saare              00:21:46 16:22:35   01:24 13  03:07 17  05:18 14  06:22 14  10:25 15  11:17 16  16:50 19  18:32 18  19:39 18  20:42 17  21:15 16  21:46 16 00:21:46
   16600 Kobras                    EDASI          01:24 13  01:43 18  02:11 16  01:04 19  04:03 28  00:52 20  05:33 22  01:42 15  01:07 24  01:03 15  00:33 18  00:31 19
                                                  00:27     00:34     00:41     00:20     02:26     00:24     01:44     00:16     00:21     00:08     00:08     00:08   
21. Kristiin Kalle            00:21:48 16:11:45   01:36 19  02:52 12  04:42  9  05:37  7  07:57  8  11:30 18  16:05 17  18:54 19  19:49 19  20:58 19  21:22 17  21:48 17 00:21:48
   16238 Kobras                    EDASI          01:36 19  01:16  4  01:50 10  00:55 13  02:20 12  03:33 33  04:35 12  02:49 33  00:55  7  01:09 22  00:24  2  00:26 11
                                                  00:39     00:07     00:20     00:11     00:43     03:05     00:46     01:23     00:09     00:14    -00:01     00:03   
22. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        00:22:17 16:12:46   01:23 12  03:07 17  05:46 17  06:52 16  09:34 14  10:31 13  15:57 16  18:11 16  19:17 17  20:43 18  21:32 18  22:17 18 00:22:17
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       EDASI          01:23 12  01:44 19  02:39 21  01:06 23  02:42 16  00:57 25  05:26 21  02:14 25  01:06 23  01:26 30  00:49 27  00:45 26
                                                  00:26     00:35     01:09     00:22     01:05     00:29     01:37     00:48     00:20     00:31     00:24     00:22   
23. Tõnis Ustav               00:22:32 16:13:08   01:39 22  03:32 22  06:11 19  07:13 18  10:39 17  11:08 15  17:12 20  19:22 20  20:21 20  21:31 20  22:07 19  22:32 19 00:22:32
   11163                           EDASI          01:39 22  01:53 24  02:39 21  01:02 16  03:26 24  00:29  5  06:04 26  02:10 23  00:59 10  01:10 23  00:36 19  00:25  7
                                                  00:42     00:44     01:09     00:18     01:49     00:01     02:15     00:44     00:13     00:15     00:11     00:02   
24. Karl Jakop Pintmann       00:25:27 16:13:31   01:37 20  03:57 25  06:45 22  07:58 21  11:13 20  12:52 23  19:36 22  21:53 22  23:00 22  24:18 22  24:57 20  25:27 20 00:25:27
   22298 Võru                      EDASI          01:37 20  02:20 27  02:48 24  01:13 27  03:15 22  01:39 30  06:44 30  02:17 27  01:07 24  01:18 26  00:39 21  00:30 17
                                                  00:40     01:11     01:18     00:29     01:38     01:11     02:55     00:51     00:21     00:23     00:14     00:07   
25. Angela Mõttus             00:25:31 16:23:35   01:31 15  02:51 10  08:51 26  09:41 23  12:01 23  12:36 22  19:02 21  21:17 21  22:17 21  23:12 21  25:09 22  25:31 21 00:25:31
   20808 Otepää                    EDASI          01:31 15  01:20  7  06:00 35  00:50  8  02:20 12  00:35 10  06:26 29  02:15 26  01:00 13  00:55  8  01:57 30  00:22  3
                                                  00:34     00:11     04:30     00:06     00:43     00:07     02:37     00:49     00:14     00:00     01:32    -00:01   
26. Joosep Ainjärv            00:25:53 16:03:51   02:12 32  04:03 26  10:02 30  11:06 29  13:57 28  14:38 26  20:26 25  22:33 25  23:38 24  24:56 25  25:24 23  25:53 22 00:25:53
       0                           EDASI          02:12 32  01:51 22  05:59 34  01:04 19  02:51 18  00:41 15  05:48 24  02:07 21  01:05 22  01:18 26  00:28  8  00:29 13
                                                  01:15     00:42     04:29     00:20     01:14     00:13     01:59     00:41     00:19     00:23     00:03     00:06   
27. Liis Musta                00:25:58 16:15:42   02:11 31  04:27 28  06:31 21  07:57 20  12:23 24  14:24 25  19:44 24  22:03 23  23:01 23  24:28 23  24:58 21  25:58 23 00:25:58
   22397 Võru                      EDASI          02:11 31  02:16 26  02:04 14  01:26 30  04:26 30  02:01 31  05:20 20  02:19 28  00:58  9  01:27 31  00:30 14  01:00 28
                                                  01:14     01:07     00:34     00:42     02:49     01:33     01:31     00:53     00:12     00:32     00:05     00:37   
28. Roland Johanson           00:26:01 16:14:17   01:56 27  03:24 21  06:28 20  07:32 19  11:17 21  12:35 21  19:38 23  22:19 24  23:39 25  24:46 24  25:34 24  26:01 24 00:26:01
    4407 Põlva Spordikool          EDASI          01:56 27  01:28 14  03:04 25  01:04 19  03:45 26  01:18 29  07:03 32  02:41 31  01:20 27  01:07 20  00:48 26  00:27 12
                                                  00:59     00:19     01:34     00:20     02:08     00:50     03:14     01:15     00:34     00:12     00:23     00:04   
29. Annemai Rajang            00:29:09 16:11:22   01:50 26  03:50 24  08:26 24  10:41 27  14:58 29  15:50 28  22:37 27  25:09 26  26:44 26  27:49 26  28:36 25  29:09 25 00:29:09
       0                           EDASI          01:50 26  02:00 25  04:36 30  02:15 33  04:17 29  00:52 20  06:47 31  02:32 29  01:35 31  01:05 19  00:47 24  00:33 24
                                                  00:53     00:51     03:06     01:31     02:40     00:24     02:58     01:06     00:49     00:10     00:22     00:10   
30. Kaidi Piirisild           00:29:41 16:16:53   02:03 28  04:23 27  10:46 31  12:10 30  15:58 30  17:07 30  23:14 28  25:59 28  27:03 28  28:16 27  29:12 26  29:41 26 00:29:41
   23358 Võru                      EDASI          02:03 28  02:20 27  06:23 36  01:24 29  03:48 27  01:09 28  06:07 27  02:45 32  01:04 19  01:13 24  00:56 29  00:29 13
                                                  01:06     01:11     04:53     00:40     02:11     00:41     02:18     01:19     00:18     00:18     00:31     00:06   
31. Pille Illak               00:30:00 16:26:46   02:08 29  04:48 30  08:59 27  10:45 28  13:36 27  14:43 27  21:59 26  25:14 27  26:49 27  28:25 28  29:12 26  30:00 27 00:30:00
     957 Otepää                    EDASI          02:08 29  02:40 31  04:11 28  01:46 32  02:51 18  01:07 27  07:16 33  03:15 34  01:35 31  01:36 32  00:47 24  00:48 27
                                                  01:11     01:31     02:41     01:02     01:14     00:39     03:27     01:49     00:49     00:41     00:22     00:25   
32. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:30:04 16:10:16   01:45 25  03:23 19  09:05 28  10:07 25  13:05 25  14:02 24  23:37 29  26:13 29  27:43 29  28:51 29  29:41 28  30:04 28 00:30:04
   20807 Otepää                    EDASI          01:45 25  01:38 16  05:42 33  01:02 16  02:58 20  00:57 25  09:35 35  02:36 30  01:30 30  01:08 21  00:50 28  00:23  4
                                                  00:48     00:29     04:12     00:18     01:21     00:29     05:46     01:10     00:44     00:13     00:25     00:00   
33. Reiko Kallas              00:34:11 16:26:35   02:08 29  04:46 29  08:42 25  09:46 24  13:05 25  16:33 29  25:44 30  27:30 30  30:29 30  32:08 30  32:35 29  34:11 29 00:34:11
   23327 Vastseliina SK            EDASI          02:08 29  02:38 30  03:56 27  01:04 19  03:19 23  03:28 32  09:11 34  01:46 16  02:59 34  01:39 33  00:27  4  01:36 29
                                                  01:11     01:29     02:26     00:20     01:42     03:00     05:22     00:20     02:13     00:44     00:02     01:13   
    Viktoria Klimova          DQ       16:14:46                                                                                                                          DQ
       0                           EDASI                                                                      02:39  3  01:33  9  03:13 35                              
                                                                                                             -01:10     00:07     02:27                                 
    Gerli Oja                 DQ       16:11:07                                                                                                                          DQ
       0                           EDASI                              03:31 26  01:15 28  02:29 15  00:55 22  05:57 25  03:20 35  01:44 33                              
                                                                      02:01     00:31     00:52     00:27     02:08     01:54     00:58                                 
    Klaara Saar               DQ       16:15:50   01:34 17  02:56 14  04:36  7                                                                                           DQ
       0                           EDASI          01:34 17  01:22 10  01:40  7                      04:04 34  03:26  5  01:40 12  01:00 13  01:04 16  00:39 21          
                                                  00:37     00:13     00:10                         03:36    -00:23     00:14     00:14     00:09     00:14             
    Kerdo Männilaan           DQ       16:19:06   01:18  9  02:45  7  04:32  6  05:14  6  07:16  5  08:12  6  13:09  7  14:46  7  15:36  7  16:36  6                     DQ
   21388 JOKA                      EDASI          01:18  9  01:27 13  01:47  9  00:42  1  02:02  7  00:56 23  04:57 17  01:37 11  00:50  6  01:00 14                    
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:17    -00:02     00:25     00:28     01:08     00:11     00:04     00:05                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:09     01:13     00:42     01:23     00:22     01:35     00:56     00:45     00:24     00:22     00:20   00:10:07

ALGAJAD Rada (3): 9 KP 1440 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 79)   3.( 59)   4.( 77)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 74)   8.( 72)   9.( 78)  Finish              
 1. Triin Virve               00:13:46 16:12:08   00:47  1  03:13  2  04:49  3  05:34  2  07:16  1  09:43  1  11:19  1  12:18  1  13:24  1  13:46  1 00:13:46
   17237 Tartu                     ALGAJAD        00:47  1  02:26  4  01:36  6  00:45  1  01:42  2  02:27  1  01:36  1  00:59  3  01:06  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Laagemann          00:14:03 16:15:47                                                                                                      00:14:03
       0                           ALGAJAD                                      00:55  5                                02:02 27  00:55  1          
                                                                                00:10                                   01:03    -00:11             
 3. Anett Kari                00:14:47 16:11:12   01:12 10  04:10  7  05:46  6  06:32  6  08:11  3  10:38  2  12:16  2  13:15  2  14:24  2  14:47  2 00:14:47
   21674                           ALGAJAD        01:12 10  02:58  7  01:36  6  00:46  2  01:39  1  02:27  1  01:38  2  00:59  3  01:09  9  00:23  3
                                                  00:25     00:32     00:00     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:03     00:01   
 4. Saimon Tammiste           00:15:40 16:10:18   00:58  2  02:59  1  04:24  1  05:16  1  08:00  2  10:57  3  13:00  3  14:03  3  15:16  3  15:40  3 00:15:40
    9649                           ALGAJAD        00:58  2  02:01  1  01:25  3  00:52  4  02:44 14  02:57  7  02:03  4  01:03  7  01:13 10  00:24  4
                                                  00:11    -00:25    -00:11     00:07     01:02     00:30     00:27     00:04     00:07     00:02   
 5. Eleriin Vaher             00:15:46 16:14:39                                                                                                      00:15:46
       0                           ALGAJAD                                      00:59  9                                02:03 28  01:01  3          
                                                                                00:14                                   01:04    -00:05             
 6. Maarius Kotsulim          00:15:56 16:00:24   01:06  7  03:25  4  04:59  4  05:50  4  08:17  4  11:11  4  13:04  4  14:11  4  15:25  4  15:56  4 00:15:56
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:06  7  02:19  3  01:34  5  00:51  3  02:27 10  02:54  6  01:53  3  01:07 10  01:14 12  00:31 13
                                                  00:19    -00:07    -00:02     00:06     00:45     00:27     00:17     00:08     00:08     00:09   
 7. Robert Sammel             00:16:30 16:09:22   01:01  4  03:53  6  05:18  5  06:13  5  09:13  5  11:55  5  14:00  5  15:01  5  16:05  5  16:30  5 00:16:30
   22861 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        01:01  4  02:52  6  01:25  3  00:55  5  03:00 16  02:42  3  02:05  5  01:01  5  01:04  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:14     00:26    -00:11     00:10     01:18     00:15     00:29     00:02    -00:02     00:03   
 8. Björn Marrandi            00:19:49 16:31:37   01:02  5  03:19  3  04:37  2  05:37  3  12:25 12  15:15  7  17:20  6  18:31  6  19:29  6  19:49  6 00:19:49
   20320 JOKA                      ALGAJAD        01:02  5  02:17  2  01:18  1  01:00 10  06:48 27  02:50  4  02:05  5  01:11 12  00:58  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:15    -00:09    -00:18     00:15     05:06     00:23     00:29     00:12    -00:08    -00:02   
 9. Markus Juhkam             00:21:27 16:08:40   01:04  6  04:38  8  06:51  9  08:15  9  10:42  6  14:26  6  17:20  6  18:41  7  20:07  7  21:27  7 00:21:27
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          ALGAJAD        01:04  6  03:34 10  02:13 14  01:24 24  02:27 10  03:44 17  02:54 10  01:21 17  01:26 18  01:20 26
                                                  00:17     01:08     00:37     00:39     00:45     01:17     01:18     00:22     00:20     00:58   
10. Johannes Mattias Toome    00:21:48 16:07:36   01:18 12  05:50 17  07:53 11  09:16 11  11:41  7  15:24  9  18:23  8  19:38 10  21:22  8  21:48  8 00:21:48
       0 x20                       ALGAJAD        01:18 12  04:32 20  02:03 10  01:23 23  02:25  8  03:43 16  02:59 12  01:15 15  01:44 23  00:26  7
                                                  00:31     02:06     00:27     00:38     00:43     01:16     01:23     00:16     00:38     00:04   
11. Madis Mäesaar             00:22:01 16:07:46   02:23 24  05:36 12  08:28 13  09:41 13  11:51  9  15:24  9  18:26  9  19:30  9  21:25  9  22:01  9 00:22:01
   22564 Vastseliina SK            ALGAJAD        02:23 24  03:13  8  02:52 22  01:13 19  02:10  6  03:33 14  03:02 13  01:04  8  01:55 26  00:36 16
                                                  01:36     00:47     01:16     00:28     00:28     01:06     01:26     00:05     00:49     00:14   
12. Robin Steven Kaldvee      00:22:04 16:07:45   02:23 24  05:40 14  08:27 12  09:39 12  11:47  8  15:18  8  18:29 10  19:25  8  21:27 10  22:04 10 00:22:04
   22560 Vastseliina SK            ALGAJAD        02:23 24  03:17  9  02:47 21  01:12 17  02:08  5  03:31 12  03:11 18  00:56  1  02:02 28  00:37 17
                                                  01:36     00:51     01:11     00:27     00:26     01:04     01:35    -00:03     00:56     00:15   
13. Kätlin Mast               00:22:48 16:23:52   01:29 15  05:11 10  07:30 10  08:40 10  12:43 13  16:09 11  19:07 11  20:38 11  22:18 11  22:48 11 00:22:48
   23765 Kärdla ÜG                 ALGAJAD        01:29 15  03:42 12  02:19 15  01:10 14  04:03 25  03:26 11  02:58 11  01:31 24  01:40 21  00:30 11
                                                  00:42     01:16     00:43     00:25     02:21     00:59     01:22     00:32     00:34     00:08   
14. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:23:27 16:06:03   01:06  7  08:08 25  10:15 24  11:23 24  13:28 15  17:02 15  20:08 13  21:06 12  22:57 12  23:27 12 00:23:27
   22577                           ALGAJAD        01:06  7  07:02 27  02:07 12  01:08 12  02:05  4  03:34 15  03:06 14  00:58  2  01:51 24  00:30 11
                                                  00:19     04:36     00:31     00:23     00:23     01:07     01:30    -00:01     00:45     00:08   
15. Lukas Siegert             00:23:47 16:06:07   01:14 11  07:56 24  10:01 23  11:20 23  13:23 14  16:54 14  20:02 12  21:08 13  23:03 13  23:47 13 00:23:47
   18422 Vastseliina SK            ALGAJAD        01:14 11  06:42 26  02:05 11  01:19 20  02:03  3  03:31 12  03:08 17  01:06  9  01:55 26  00:44 23
                                                  00:27     04:16     00:29     00:34     00:21     01:04     01:32     00:07     00:49     00:22   
16. Kennet Pisarev            00:24:36 16:23:56   01:27 14  06:17 18  09:03 21  10:49 18  14:43 21  18:47 20  21:18 14  22:39 14  24:09 14  24:36 14 00:24:36
   21875                           ALGAJAD        01:27 14  04:50 21  02:46 20  01:46 25  03:54 24  04:04 18  02:31  9  01:21 17  01:30 19  00:27  8
                                                  00:40     02:24     01:10     01:01     02:12     01:37     00:55     00:22     00:24     00:05   
17. Grete Johanna Korb        00:24:41 16:01:48   01:31 16  05:28 11  08:42 14  10:39 16  13:46 16  16:46 13  21:37 15  23:04 17  24:10 15  24:41 15 00:24:41
   16556 XT Sport                  ALGAJAD        01:31 16  03:57 15  03:14 26  01:57 28  03:07 19  03:00  8  04:51 23  01:27 21  01:06  5  00:31 13
                                                  00:44     01:31     01:38     01:12     01:25     00:33     03:15     00:28     00:00     00:09   
18. Hanna Ehandi              00:24:43 16:01:30   01:41 19  05:48 16  08:55 19  11:13 22  13:47 17  16:40 12  21:47 17  22:55 15  24:15 17  24:43 16 00:24:43
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:41 19  04:07 17  03:07 23  02:18 34  02:34 13  02:53  5  05:07 25  01:08 11  01:20 16  00:28  9
                                                  00:54     01:41     01:31     01:33     00:52     00:26     03:31     00:09     00:14     00:06   
19. Silver Oja                00:24:57 16:01:39   01:38 18  05:36 12  08:48 15  10:47 17  13:57 18  18:07 18  21:40 16  22:59 16  24:14 16  24:57 17 00:24:57
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:38 18  03:58 16  03:12 24  01:59 29  03:10 20  04:10 19  03:33 21  01:19 16  01:15 13  00:43 22
                                                  00:51     01:32     01:36     01:14     01:28     01:43     01:57     00:20     00:09     00:21   
20. Aleks Siegert             00:25:48 16:08:38                                                                                                      00:25:48
   18431 Vastseliina SK            ALGAJAD                                      01:19 20                                02:57 30  01:07  7          
                                                                                00:34                                   01:58     00:01             
21. Karl Juhkam               00:25:58 16:01:42                                                                                                      00:25:58
       0                           ALGAJAD                                      02:02 30                                03:42 32  01:31 20          
                                                                                01:17                                   02:43     00:25             
22. Liisa-Lota Ojaliiv        00:26:00 16:23:23                                                                                                      00:26:00
       0                           ALGAJAD                                      01:12 17                                02:44 29  01:17 14          
                                                                                00:27                                   01:45     00:11             
23. Otto Truu                 00:26:14 16:01:37   01:57 20  05:42 15  08:59 20  11:05 21  14:10 19  18:30 19  22:12 19  23:25 18  25:32 18  26:14 18 00:26:14
   24140 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        01:57 20  03:45 14  03:17 27  02:06 31  03:05 17  04:20 21  03:42 22  01:13 13  02:07 29  00:42 21
                                                  01:10     01:19     01:41     01:21     01:23     01:53     02:06     00:14     01:01     00:20   
24. Jonas Murro               00:26:26 16:01:08   03:07 26  06:46 22  09:12 22  11:02 20  14:35 20  18:54 21  22:05 18  24:04 19  25:57 19  26:26 19 00:26:26
   24142 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:07 26  03:39 11  02:26 16  01:50 26  03:33 22  04:19 20  03:11 18  01:59 26  01:53 25  00:29 10
                                                  02:20     01:13     00:50     01:05     01:51     01:52     01:35     01:00     00:47     00:07   
25. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:26:47 16:13:18   00:58  2  03:33  5  06:46  8  08:07  8  18:58 28  22:01 23  24:13 20  25:15 20  26:22 20  26:47 20 00:26:47
   11938 Tartu                     ALGAJAD        00:58  2  02:35  5  03:13 25  01:21 22  10:51 28  03:03  9  02:12  7  01:02  6  01:07  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:11     00:09     01:37     00:36     09:09     00:36     00:36     00:03     00:01     00:03   
26. Liisi Koppel              00:28:48 16:14:13   01:08  9  04:52  9  06:11  7  07:07  7  19:38 29  22:44 26  25:06 21  26:35 21  28:15 21  28:48 21 00:28:48
   23834 Kärdla ÜG                 ALGAJAD        01:08  9  03:44 13  01:19  2  00:56  7  12:31 29  03:06 10  02:22  8  01:29 23  01:40 21  00:33 15
                                                  00:21     01:18    -00:17     00:11     10:49     00:39     00:46     00:30     00:34     00:11   
27. Loore-Lee Ojaliiv         00:30:21 16:19:22   05:14 28  10:07 27  12:08 26  13:19 26  16:29 24  22:36 24  25:42 22  27:06 22  29:44 23  30:21 22 00:30:21
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:14 28  04:53 23  02:01  9  01:11 15  03:10 20  06:07 25  03:06 14  01:24 19  02:38 31  00:37 17
                                                  04:27     02:27     00:25     00:26     01:28     03:40     01:30     00:25     01:32     00:15   
28. Christina Meijel          00:30:22 16:19:19   05:15 29  10:09 28  12:09 27  13:20 27  16:26 23  22:37 25  25:43 23  27:07 23  29:43 22  30:22 23 00:30:22
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:15 29  04:54 24  02:00  8  01:11 15  03:06 18  06:11 26  03:06 14  01:24 19  02:36 30  00:39 20
                                                  04:28     02:28     00:24     00:26     01:24     03:44     01:30     00:25     01:30     00:17   
29. Kevin Kerdo Kollamaa      00:32:23 16:20:41   03:40 27  11:34 29  13:43 29  14:40 28  17:09 25  25:01 27  28:14 25  29:28 24  30:50 24  32:23 24 00:32:23
   23978                           ALGAJAD        03:40 27  07:54 29  02:09 13  00:57  8  02:29 12  07:52 28  03:13 20  01:14 14  01:22 17  01:33 27
                                                  02:53     05:28     00:33     00:12     00:47     05:25     01:37     00:15     00:16     01:11   
30. Mihkel Liis               00:33:26 16:23:55   01:33 17  06:24 21  08:52 17  10:59 19  14:51 22  19:32 22  28:02 24  29:29 25  32:33 25  33:26 25 00:33:26
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:33 17  04:51 22  02:28 17  02:07 32  03:52 23  04:41 22  08:30 27  01:27 21  03:04 34  00:53 24
                                                  00:46     02:25     00:52     01:22     02:10     02:14     06:54     00:28     01:58     00:31   
31. Liis Vesilind             00:36:27 16:15:09   02:09 23  07:46 23  11:12 25  13:08 25  18:48 27  25:31 28  30:30 26  32:26 26  35:19 26  36:27 26 00:36:27
   11750 SRD                       ALGAJAD        02:09 23  05:37 25  03:26 28  01:56 27  05:40 26  06:43 27  04:59 24  01:56 25  02:53 33  01:08 25
                                                  01:22     03:11     01:50     01:11     03:58     04:16     03:23     00:57     01:47     00:46   
32. Mehis Moor                00:44:19 16:05:19   01:20 13  09:07 26  12:46 28  15:03 29  18:02 26  32:01 29  37:52 27  41:02 27  43:41 27  44:19 27 00:44:19
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:20 13  07:47 28  03:39 29  02:17 33  02:59 15  13:59 29  05:51 26  03:10 31  02:39 32  00:38 19
                                                  00:33     05:21     02:03     01:32     01:17     11:32     04:15     02:11     01:33     00:16   
    Johanna Ivete Meiel       DQ       16:22:15   01:58 22  06:22 19  08:51 16  09:57 14  12:23 10  17:12 17                                         DQ
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:58 22  04:24 18  02:29 18  01:06 11  02:26  9  04:49 24                      01:13 10          
                                                  01:11     01:58     00:53     00:21     00:44     02:22                         00:07             
    Marta-Miina Ojaliiv       DQ       16:22:13   01:57 20  06:23 20  08:52 17  10:00 15  12:23 10  17:11 16                                         DQ
       0                           ALGAJAD        01:57 20  04:26 19  02:29 18  01:08 12  02:23  7  04:48 23                      01:17 14          
                                                  01:10     02:00     00:53     00:23     00:41     02:21                         00:11             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:01     01:18     00:45     01:39     02:27     01:36     00:56     00:55     00:20   00:12:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.06.2016 7:36:29 Rakvere OK