EMV SO sprinditeade 2017 19.02.2017
Sprinditeade 19.02.2017 Pariisi küla (Ain Roosimägi / Jaan Olvet)
N14/16  N18/20  N21  N40 
M14/16  M18/20  M21  M40  M50 

N14/16
1. 1390 .. 1610m 5 .. 6 KP ; 2. 1390 .. 1610m 5 .. 6 KP ; 3. 1390 .. 1610m 5 .. 6 KP ; 4. 1390 .. 1610m 5 .. 6 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 45  Peko                           Peko            EST 00:44.16 
      1 Leana Jete Korb                00:12.50[  4]  
      2 Mari Linnus                    00:08.51[  1]   00:21.41(  1)
      3 Leana Jete Korb                00:11.22[  1]   00:33.04(  1)
      4 Mari Linnus                    00:11.11[  1]   00:44.16(  1)
 2. 43  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 00:52.25 
      1 Anete Saar                     00:14.14[  6]  
      2 Kairiin Märtson                00:13.27[  2]   00:27.42(  3)
      3 Anete Saar                     00:12.17[  2]   00:40.00(  2)
      4 Kairiin Märtson                00:12.25[  2]   00:52.25(  2)
 3. 46  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 00:53.27 
      1 Aigi Einmaa                    00:10.33[  1]  
      2 Laura Lään                     00:15.20[  4]   00:25.53(  2)
      3 Aigi Einmaa                    00:14.50[  6]   00:40.44(  3)
      4 Laura Lään                     00:12.43[  3]   00:53.27(  3)
 4. 42  Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST 00:56.48 
      1 Greta-Maria Pisarev            00:11.42[  3]  
      2 Regina Poom                    00:18.03[  5]   00:29.45(  5)
      3 Greta-Maria Pisarev            00:13.38[  4]   00:43.23(  5)
      4 Regina Poom                    00:13.24[  4]   00:56.48(  4)
 5. 47  OK Võru                        Võru            EST 01:00.38 
      1 Anita Laanejõe                 00:14.14[  5]  
      2 Kristina Haug                  00:15.06[  3]   00:29.20(  4)
      3 Anita Laanejõe                 00:13.36[  3]   00:42.56(  4)
      4 Kristina Haug                  00:17.41[  7]   01:00.38(  5)
 6. 48  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 01:15.17 
      1 Hanna Lora Traagel             00:11.36[  2]  
      2 Kristiin Kalle                 00:32.44[  7]   00:44.20(  6)
      3 Hanna Lora Traagel             00:13.45[  5]   00:58.05(  6)
      4 Kristiin Kalle                 00:17.11[  6]   01:15.17(  6)
 7. 44  Otepää Spordiklubi             Otepää          EST 01:27.14 
      1 Angela Mõttus                  00:19.21[  7]  
      2 Helina Saega                   00:29.54[  6]   00:49.16(  7)
      3 Angela Mõttus                  00:20.49[  7]   01:10.05(  7)
      4 Helina Saega                   00:17.08[  5]   01:27.14(  7)
N18/20
1. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 2. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 3. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 4. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 5. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 6. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 78  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 01:10.29 
      1 Kaisa Rooba                    00:10.43[  1]  
      2 Epp Paalberg                   00:12.21[  1]   00:23.05(  1)
      3 Kaisa Rooba                    00:12.42[  1]   00:35.48(  1)
      4 Epp Paalberg                   00:11.41[  1]   00:47.29(  1)
      5 Kaisa Rooba                    00:12.44[  1]   01:00.14(  1)
      6 Epp Paalberg                   00:10.14[  1]   01:10.29(  1)
 2. 80  Peko                           Peko            EST 01:29.05 
      1 Liis Toomas                    00:15.21[  2]  
      2 Emily Raudkepp                 00:13.13[  2]   00:28.34(  2)
      3 Liis Toomas                    00:21.16[  5]   00:49.50(  3)
      4 Emily Raudkepp                 00:11.44[  2]   01:01.35(  2)
      5 Liis Toomas                    00:15.51[  3]   01:17.27(  2)
      6 Emily Raudkepp                 00:11.38[  2]   01:29.05(  2)
 3. 81  SRD                            SRD             EST 01:33.13 
      1 Liina Vesilind                 00:15.26[  3]  
      2 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        00:15.35[  3]   00:31.01(  3)
      3 Liina Vesilind                 00:14.16[  2]   00:45.17(  2)
      4 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        00:17.05[  3]   01:02.22(  3)
      5 Liina Vesilind                 00:15.30[  2]   01:17.53(  3)
      6 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        00:15.20[  3]   01:33.13(  3)
 4. 77  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 01:48.40 
      1 Birgit Russka                  00:18.18[  4]  
      2 Kelli Nurm                     00:19.32[  5]   00:37.51(  5)
      3 Birgit Russka                  00:16.24[  3]   00:54.15(  4)
      4 Kelli Nurm                     00:18.03[  5]   01:12.18(  5)
      5 Birgit Russka                  00:18.29[  5]   01:30.48(  5)
      6 Kelli Nurm                     00:17.52[  4]   01:48.40(  4)
    82  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST Tühist   
      1 Getter Matto                   00:18.23[  5]  
      2 Laura-Liis Kütt                00:18.53[  4]   00:37.16(  4)
      3 Getter Matto                   00:17.19[  4]   00:54.35(  5)
      4 Laura-Liis Kütt                00:17.42[  4]   01:12.18(  4)
      5 Getter Matto                   00:16.07[  4]   01:28.25(  4)
      6 Laura-Liis Kütt                Vale KP         Tühist
    79  Ilves                          Ilves           EST Ei start 
      1 Maire Pärn                     Ei start       
      2 Brita Sander                   Ei start        Ei start
      3 Maire Pärn                     Ei start        Ei start
      4 Brita Sander                   Ei start        Ei start
      5 Maire Pärn                     Ei start        Ei start
      6 Brita Sander                   Ei start        Ei start
N21
1. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 2. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 3. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 4. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 5. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ; 6. 1630 .. 1860m 6 .. 7 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 10  Värska OK Peko                 Peko            EST 01:03.35 
      1 Daisy Kudre                    00:09.24[  1]  
      2 Doris Kudre                    00:10.58[  1]   00:20.22(  1)
      3 Daisy Kudre                    00:10.08[  1]   00:30.31(  1)
      4 Doris Kudre                    00:09.57[  1]   00:40.28(  1)
      5 Daisy Kudre                    00:11.56[  4]   00:52.24(  1)
      6 Doris Kudre                    00:11.10[  1]   01:03.35(  1)
 2. 8   Ilves                          Ilves           EST 01:10.13 
      1 Katrina Ojavee                 00:10.11[  2]  
      2 Kaisa Sander                   00:12.28[  2]   00:22.39(  2)
      3 Katrina Ojavee                 00:12.14[  4]   00:34.54(  2)
      4 Kaisa Sander                   00:12.27[  2]   00:47.22(  2)
      5 Katrina Ojavee                 00:11.19[  3]   00:58.41(  2)
      6 Kaisa Sander                   00:11.31[  2]   01:10.13(  2)
 3. 7   JOKA                           JOKA            EST 01:17.17 
      1 Evely Kaasiku                  00:11.23[  3]  
      2 Sigrid Ruul                    00:15.12[  4]   00:26.36(  4)
      3 Evely Kaasiku                  00:10.40[  2]   00:37.17(  3)
      4 Sigrid Ruul                    00:15.45[  4]   00:53.02(  4)
      5 Evely Kaasiku                  00:11.08[  1]   01:04.10(  4)
      6 Sigrid Ruul                    00:13.07[  3]   01:17.17(  3)
 4. 9   Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST 01:17.53 
      1 Jonne Rooma                    00:11.53[  4]  
      2 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          00:14.21[  3]   00:26.14(  3)
      3 Jonne Rooma                    00:11.54[  3]   00:38.09(  4)
      4 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          00:12.54[  3]   00:51.03(  3)
      5 Jonne Rooma                    00:11.10[  2]   01:02.14(  3)
      6 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          00:15.39[  4]   01:17.53(  4)
N40
1. 1390 .. 1800m 5 .. 7 KP ; 2. 1390 .. 1800m 5 .. 7 KP ; 3. 1390 .. 1800m 5 .. 7 KP ; 4. 1390 .. 1800m 5 .. 7 KP ; 5. 1390 .. 1800m 5 .. 7 KP ; 6. 1390 .. 1800m 5 .. 7 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 83  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 01:11.14 
      1 Margit Rõõm                    00:10.46[  1]  
      2 Raili Rooba                    00:11.30[  1]   00:22.16(  1)
      3 Margit Rõõm                    00:11.32[  1]   00:33.49(  1)
      4 Raili Rooba                    00:10.23[  2]   00:44.12(  1)
      5 Margit Rõõm                    00:13.53[  4]   00:58.05(  1)
      6 Raili Rooba                    00:13.08[  4]   01:11.14(  1)
 2. 85  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 01:25.08 
      1 Saima Värton                   00:14.29[  3]  
      2 Reet Johanson                  00:18.20[  4]   00:32.50(  3)
      3 Saima Värton                   00:13.09[  4]   00:46.00(  3)
      4 Reet Johanson                  00:14.53[  3]   01:00.53(  2)
      5 Saima Värton                   00:10.31[  3]   01:11.24(  2)
      6 Reet Johanson                  00:13.44[  5]   01:25.08(  2)
 3. 84  Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST 01:30.08 
      1 Helen Mast                     00:20.37[  4]  
      2 Kadre Maalma                   00:12.43[  2]   00:33.21(  4)
      3 Helen Mast                     00:11.52[  2]   00:45.13(  2)
      4 Kadre Maalma                   00:15.42[  4]   01:00.56(  3)
      5 Helen Mast                     00:16.21[  5]   01:17.17(  3)
      6 Kadre Maalma                   00:12.50[  3]   01:30.08(  3)
    86  Peko                           Peko            EST Tühist   
      1 Epp Käpa                       00:22.53[  5]  
      2 Ingrit Kala                    Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Epp Käpa                       00:12.40[  3]   Tühist
      4 Ingrit Kala                    00:10.02[  1]   Tühist
      5 Epp Käpa                       00:09.36[  1]   Tühist
      6 Ingrit Kala                    00:11.16[  2]   Tühist
    87  Rakvere Ok II                  Rakv            EST Katk     
      1 Merike Mets                    00:13.11[  2]  
      2 Evelyn Himma                   00:16.15[  3]   00:29.26(  2)
      3 Merike Mets                    Katk            Katk
      4 Evelyn Himma                   00:24.15[  5]   Katk
      5 Merike Mets                    00:10.21[  2]   Katk
      6 Evelyn Himma                   00:10.35[  1]   Katk
M14/16
1. 1800 .. 1810m 7 .. 8 KP ; 2. 1800 .. 1810m 7 .. 8 KP ; 3. 1800 .. 1810m 7 .. 8 KP ; 4. 1800 .. 1810m 7 .. 8 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 14  Rakvere I                      Rakv            EST 00:45.49 
      1 Sander Pritsik                 00:09.14[  1]  
      2 Ragnar Rooba                   00:13.43[  3]   00:22.57(  1)
      3 Sander Pritsik                 00:11.58[  2]   00:34.56(  1)
      4 Ragnar Rooba                   00:10.53[  1]   00:45.49(  1)
 2. 13  Peko I                         Peko            EST 00:52.31 
      1 Olle Ilmar Jaama               00:12.23[  2]  
      2 Timo Kudre                     00:13.29[  1]   00:25.53(  2)
      3 Olle Ilmar Jaama               00:11.10[  1]   00:37.04(  2)
      4 Timo Kudre                     00:15.27[  6]   00:52.31(  2)
 3. 23  Rakvere II                     Rakv            EST 00:56.51 
      1 Siim Turban                    00:12.28[  3]  
      2 Christopher Lään               00:13.36[  2]   00:26.05(  3)
      3 Siim Turban                    00:12.12[  3]   00:38.17(  3)
      4 Christopher Lään               00:18.33[ 11]   00:56.51(  3)
 4. 15  OK Võru                        Võru            EST 00:58.54 
      1 Hando Allmann                  00:13.54[  4]  
      2 Jürgen Joonas                  00:14.12[  4]   00:28.06(  4)
      3 Hando Allmann                  00:15.30[  5]   00:43.37(  4)
      4 Jürgen Joonas                  00:15.16[  5]   00:58.54(  4)
 5. 20  JOKA III                       JOKA            EST 01:01.50 
      1 Markus Sulg                    00:14.34[  6]  
      2 Raiko Marrandi                 00:14.13[  5]   00:28.47(  5)
      3 Markus Sulg                    00:16.44[  8]   00:45.32(  5)
      4 Raiko Marrandi                 00:16.18[  7]   01:01.50(  5)
 6. 12  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 01:04.45 
      1 Aleksander Kepler              00:18.23[  7]  
      2 Martin Erik Maripuu            00:17.04[  7]   00:35.28(  7)
      3 Aleksander Kepler              00:15.59[  6]   00:51.27(  7)
      4 Martin Erik Maripuu            00:13.18[  3]   01:04.45(  6)
 7. 18  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 01:05.26 
      1 Samuel Kolsar                  00:14.14[  5]  
      2 Mattias Võsupärg               00:21.08[ 11]   00:35.23(  6)
      3 Samuel Kolsar                  00:17.00[  9]   00:52.23(  8)
      4 Mattias Võsupärg               00:13.02[  2]   01:05.26(  7)
 8. 11  JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 01:08.21 
      1 Mehis Udam                     00:21.51[ 10]  
      2 Maanus Udam                    00:16.11[  6]   00:38.03(  8)
      3 Mehis Udam                     00:12.27[  4]   00:50.30(  6)
      4 Maanus Udam                    00:17.50[ 10]   01:08.21(  8)
 9. 19  Peko II                        Peko            EST 01:22.36 
      1 Anni Linnus                    00:19.16[  9]  
      2 Mihkel Mahla                   00:18.47[  9]   00:38.03( 10)
      3 Anni Linnus                    00:27.04[ 11]   01:05.08(  9)
      4 Mihkel Mahla                   00:17.28[  8]   01:22.36(  9)
10. 17  JOKA II                        JOKA            EST 01:26.01 
      1 Artur Soo                      00:19.06[  8]  
      2 Georg Paal                     00:18.56[ 10]   00:38.03(  9)
      3 Artur Soo                      00:34.10[ 12]   01:12.13( 10)
      4 Georg Paal                     00:13.47[  4]   01:26.01( 10)
11. 22  OK Põlva Kobras IV             Kobras          EST 01:51.07 
      1 Geteli Hanni                   00:27.15[ 12]  
      2 Siim Roht                      00:29.15[ 12]   00:56.30( 12)
      3 Geteli Hanni                   00:24.59[ 10]   01:21.29( 11)
      4 Siim Roht                      00:29.37[ 12]   01:51.07( 11)
    21  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST Tühist   
      1 Andri Kepler                   00:38.23[ 13]  
      2 Mattias Maidla                 00:18.02[  8]   00:56.25( 11)
      3 Andri Kepler                   Vale KP         Tühist
      4 Mattias Maidla                 00:17.35[  9]   Tühist
    16  Otepää Spordiklubi             Otepää          EST Tühist   
      1 Chris Marcus Krahv             00:23.28[ 11]  
      2 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Chris Marcus Krahv             00:16.08[  7]   Tühist
      4 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Vale KP         Tühist
M18/20
1. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 2. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 3. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 4. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 5. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 6. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 28  Peko                           Peko            EST 01:06.47 
      1 Andres Aruots                  00:10.29[  1]  
      2 Kevin Hallop                   00:10.36[  1]   00:21.05(  1)
      3 Andres Aruots                  00:12.50[  5]   00:33.56(  1)
      4 Kevin Hallop                   00:08.39[  1]   00:42.36(  1)
      5 Andres Aruots                  00:13.10[  5]   00:55.46(  1)
      6 Kevin Hallop                   00:11.01[  3]   01:06.47(  1)
 2. 27  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 01:16.40 
      1 Tanel Heinsoo                  00:14.01[  5]  
      2 Lauri Kukk                     00:13.29[  5]   00:27.30(  4)
      3 Tanel Heinsoo                  00:11.34[  2]   00:39.04(  3)
      4 Lauri Kukk                     00:12.22[  5]   00:51.27(  2)
      5 Tanel Heinsoo                  00:13.41[  7]   01:05.09(  2)
      6 Lauri Kukk                     00:11.31[  4]   01:16.40(  2)
 3. 30  OK West                        West            EST 01:18.23 
      1 Markus Harald Pais             00:16.00[  7]  
      2 Märten Henrik Pais             00:10.54[  2]   00:26.55(  3)
      3 Markus Harald Pais             00:16.40[  7]   00:43.35(  5)
      4 Märten Henrik Pais             00:11.36[  3]   00:55.12(  4)
      5 Markus Harald Pais             00:13.07[  4]   01:08.19(  4)
      6 Märten Henrik Pais             00:10.04[  2]   01:18.23(  3)
 4. 26  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 01:22.08 
      1 Kevin Jaaska                   00:12.39[  4]  
      2 Villu Serv                     00:12.37[  3]   00:25.17(  2)
      3 Kevin Jaaska                   00:13.40[  6]   00:38.57(  2)
      4 Villu Serv                     00:15.12[  6]   00:54.10(  3)
      5 Kevin Jaaska                   00:12.51[  3]   01:07.01(  3)
      6 Villu Serv                     00:15.07[  7]   01:22.08(  4)
 5. 29  OK Põlva Kobras II             OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:23.00 
      1 Kristo Sirk                    00:14.43[  6]  
      2 Sander Tomson                  00:13.17[  4]   00:28.01(  5)
      3 Kristo Sirk                    00:12.05[  4]   00:40.06(  4)
      4 Sander Tomson                  00:16.46[  7]   00:56.53(  5)
      5 Kristo Sirk                    00:13.14[  6]   01:10.08(  5)
      6 Sander Tomson                  00:12.52[  6]   01:23.00(  5)
    25  Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST Tühist   
      1 Raiko Jool                     00:11.36[  3]  
      2 Jürmo Rooma                    Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Raiko Jool                     00:11.45[  3]   Tühist
      4 Jürmo Rooma                    00:12.06[  4]   Tühist
      5 Raiko Jool                     00:09.58[  2]   Tühist
      6 Jürmo Rooma                    00:12.45[  5]   Tühist
    24  OK Ilves                       Ilves           EST Tühist   
      1 Andres Rõõm                    00:11.02[  2]  
      2 Georg Caius Kutsar             Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Andres Rõõm                    00:10.09[  1]   Tühist
      4 Georg Caius Kutsar             00:11.33[  2]   Tühist
      5 Andres Rõõm                    00:09.09[  1]   Tühist
      6 Georg Caius Kutsar             00:08.51[  1]   Tühist
    31  Rakvere 2                      Rakv            EST Ei start 
      1 Siim Turban                    Ei start       
      2 Kelly Vildek                   Ei start        Ei start
      3 Siim Turban                    Ei start        Ei start
      4 Kelly Vildek                   Ei start        Ei start
      5 Siim Turban                    Ei start        Ei start
      6 Kelly Vildek                   Ei start        Ei start
M21
1. 1940 .. 2120m 8 .. 9 KP ; 2. 1940 .. 2120m 8 .. 9 KP ; 3. 1940 .. 2120m 8 .. 9 KP ; 4. 1940 .. 2120m 8 .. 9 KP ; 5. 1940 .. 2120m 8 .. 9 KP ; 6. 1940 .. 2120m 8 .. 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 2   Peko                           Peko            EST 01:01.18 
      1 Mattis Jaama                   00:10.25[  2]  
      2 Even Toomas                    00:10.07[  1]   00:20.32(  1)
      3 Mattis Jaama                   00:09.30[  1]   00:30.03(  1)
      4 Even Toomas                    00:10.52[  1]   00:40.56(  1)
      5 Mattis Jaama                   00:10.10[  1]   00:51.06(  1)
      6 Even Toomas                    00:10.11[  1]   01:01.18(  1)
  - 5   LUS-TAOK                       LUS             EST 01:07.19 
      1 Tõnis Erm                      00:10.53[  4]  
      2 Margus Hallik                  00:11.37[  2]   00:22.31(  2)
      3 Tõnis Erm                      00:11.59[  5]   00:34.31(  3)
      4 Margus Hallik                  00:11.00[  2]   00:45.32(  2)
      5 Tõnis Erm                      00:11.04[  2]   00:56.36(  2)
      6 Margus Hallik                  00:10.42[  2]   01:07.19(  2)
 2. 3   JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 01:09.18 
      1 Kaarel Kallas                  00:11.29[  5]  
      2 Ilmar Udam                     00:12.39[  3]   00:24.08(  5)
      3 Kaarel Kallas                  00:10.49[  2]   00:34.57(  4)
      4 Ilmar Udam                     00:11.22[  3]   00:46.19(  3)
      5 Kaarel Kallas                  00:12.10[  6]   00:58.29(  3)
      6 Ilmar Udam                     00:10.48[  3]   01:09.18(  3)
 3. 1   Rakvere OK                     Rakv            EST 01:09.59 
      1 Tarvo Klaasimäe                00:10.53[  3]  
      2 Joonas Oja                     00:13.07[  4]   00:24.00(  4)
      3 Tarvo Klaasimäe                00:12.00[  6]   00:36.00(  5)
      4 Joonas Oja                     00:11.32[  4]   00:47.33(  4)
      5 Tarvo Klaasimäe                00:11.31[  5]   00:59.04(  4)
      6 Joonas Oja                     00:10.54[  4]   01:09.59(  4)
 4. 4   JOKA II                        JOKA            EST 01:34.37 
      1 Juho Westerlund                00:12.52[  6]  
      2 Jasper Ainjärv                 00:22.06[  6]   00:34.58(  6)
      3 Juho Westerlund                00:11.50[  4]   00:46.48(  6)
      4 Jasper Ainjärv                 00:19.45[  5]   01:06.33(  5)
      5 Juho Westerlund                00:11.20[  4]   01:17.54(  5)
      6 Jasper Ainjärv                 00:16.43[  6]   01:34.37(  5)
    6   SRD                            SRD             EST Tühist   
      1 Kaarel Vesilind                00:10.05[  1]  
      2 Aleksandr Shved                00:13.26[  5]   00:23.32(  3)
      3 Kaarel Vesilind                00:10.58[  3]   00:34.30(  2)
      4 Aleksandr Shved                Vale KP         Tühist
      5 Kaarel Vesilind                00:11.06[  3]   Tühist
      6 Aleksandr Shved                00:14.37[  5]   Tühist
M40
1. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 2. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 3. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 4. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 5. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ; 6. 1750 .. 1890m 6 .. 7 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 32  Peko I                         Peko            EST 01:00.34 
      1 Randy Korb                     00:11.17[  2]  
      2 Raul Kudre                     00:10.31[  1]   00:21.48(  1)
      3 Randy Korb                     00:10.07[  1]   00:31.56(  1)
      4 Raul Kudre                     00:10.38[  1]   00:42.35(  1)
      5 Randy Korb                     00:09.02[  1]   00:51.37(  1)
      6 Raul Kudre                     00:08.57[  1]   01:00.34(  1)
 2. 36  Peko III                       Peko            EST 01:13.48 
      1 Meelis Mälberg                 00:11.26[  3]  
      2 Enn Jaama                      00:11.46[  3]   00:23.12(  2)
      3 Meelis Mälberg                 00:12.09[  4]   00:35.22(  2)
      4 Enn Jaama                      00:10.46[  2]   00:46.08(  2)
      5 Meelis Mälberg                 00:13.40[  5]   00:59.49(  2)
      6 Enn Jaama                      00:13.59[  5]   01:13.48(  2)
 3. 34  Nõmme                          Nõmme           EST 01:15.01 
      1 Vermo Siim                     00:12.06[  4]  
      2 Kaido Nurja                    00:11.18[  2]   00:23.24(  3)
      3 Vermo Siim                     00:14.48[  5]   00:38.12(  4)
      4 Kaido Nurja                    00:11.27[  3]   00:49.39(  3)
      5 Vermo Siim                     00:12.26[  4]   01:02.05(  3)
      6 Kaido Nurja                    00:12.55[  3]   01:15.01(  3)
 4. 35  Peko II                        Peko            EST 01:15.57 
      1 Marti Parve                    00:10.24[  1]  
      2 Indrek Mahla                   00:16.38[  5]   00:27.03(  4)
      3 Marti Parve                    00:10.30[  2]   00:37.34(  3)
      4 Indrek Mahla                   00:14.25[  5]   00:52.00(  4)
      5 Marti Parve                    00:11.36[  2]   01:03.36(  4)
      6 Indrek Mahla                   00:12.21[  2]   01:15.57(  4)
 5. 37  SRD                            SRD             EST 01:22.02 
      1 Vladimir Savinov               00:13.32[  5]  
      2 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          00:16.12[  4]   00:29.45(  5)
      3 Vladimir Savinov               00:11.42[  3]   00:41.27(  5)
      4 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          00:15.31[  6]   00:56.58(  5)
      5 Vladimir Savinov               00:11.40[  3]   01:08.38(  5)
      6 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          00:13.24[  4]   01:22.02(  5)
    33  LSF PT                         LSF PT          EST Tühist   
      1 Mart Pais                      Vale KP        
      2 Mait Tõnisson                  00:16.47[  6]   Tühist
      3 Mart Pais                      00:15.38[  6]   Tühist
      4 Mait Tõnisson                  00:13.52[  4]   Tühist
      5 Mart Pais                      00:13.55[  6]   Tühist
      6 Mait Tõnisson                  00:14.31[  6]   Tühist
M50
1. 1630 .. 1860m 7 KP ; 2. 1630 .. 1860m 7 KP ; 3. 1630 .. 1860m 7 KP ; 4. 1630 .. 1860m 7 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  
 1. 39  Ilves                          Ilves           EST 00:55.14 
      1 Tiit Tali                      00:12.19[  1]  
      2 Indrek Ümarik                  00:15.54[  1]   00:28.14(  1)
      3 Tiit Tali                      00:13.53[  2]   00:42.07(  1)
      4 Indrek Ümarik                  00:13.07[  1]   00:55.14(  1)
 2. 38  Rakvere                        Rakvere OK      EST 00:58.00 
      1 Rein Kriks                     00:13.53[  4]  
      2 Aleksander Pritsik             00:16.01[  2]   00:29.54(  2)
      3 Rein Kriks                     00:13.20[  1]   00:43.15(  2)
      4 Aleksander Pritsik             00:14.45[  2]   00:58.00(  2)
 3. 41  OK Orvand                      Orvand          EST 01:05.24 
      1 Urmas Tammemäe                 00:13.12[  2]  
      2 Rein Rooni                     00:17.12[  3]   00:30.25(  3)
      3 Urmas Tammemäe                 00:17.07[  3]   00:47.33(  3)
      4 Rein Rooni                     00:17.51[  3]   01:05.24(  3)
    40  Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST Katk     
      1 Urmas Sulaoja                  00:13.46[  3]  
      2 Mihkel Nahkur                  Katk            Katk
      3 Urmas Sulaoja                  Katk            Katk
      4 Mihkel Nahkur                  Katk            Katk
Tarmo Klaar (Tak-Soft)
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com