EMV noorte ning veteranide teatejooks 03.09.2017
EMV noorte ning vetranide teade 3.09.2017 Lasila (Jaan Olvet)
M14-16  M18-20  M35-40  M45-50  M55-60  M65+ 
N14-16  N18-20  N35-40  N45-50  N55-60  N65+ 

M14-16
1. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ; 2. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ; 3. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 50  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 02:25.09  02:25.09
      1 Sander Pritsik                 00:47.53[  3]  
      2 Siim Turban                    00:43.02[  1]   01:30.56(  1)
      3 Ragnar Rooba                   00:54.13[  3]   02:25.09(  1)
 2. 52  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 02:26.05     +0:55
      1 Martin Erik Maripuu            01:02.04[  5]  
      2 Dainis Männiste                00:47.04[  3]   01:49.08(  3)
      3 Aleksander Kepler              00:36.56[  1]   02:26.05(  2)
 3. 51  JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 02:52.52    +27:42
      1 Kasper Keerberg                01:11.16[  7]  
      2 Raiko Marrandi                 00:45.41[  2]   01:56.58(  4)
      3 Markus Sulg                    00:55.54[  5]   02:52.52(  3)
 4. 57  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST 03:44.56    +79:46
      1 August Jakobson                01:32.50[  8]  
      2 Mattias Maidla                 01:17.25[  8]   02:50.15(  6)
      3 Samuel Kolsar                  00:54.40[  4]   03:44.56(  4)
    54  OK Võru I                      OK Võru         EST Tühist   
      1 Jürgen Joonas                  01:01.57[  4]  
      2 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Hando Allmann                  00:38.06[  2]   Tühist
    58  OK Võru II                     OK Võru         EST Tühist   
      1 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              01:08.17[  6]  
      2 Karmo Tisler                   01:06.21[  6]   02:14.38(  5)
      3 Liis Musta                     Vale KP         Tühist
    60  OK Põlva Kobras III            Kobras          EST Tühist   
      1 Rasmus Saare                   02:15.56[ 10]  
      2 Andri Kepler                   01:05.39[  5]   03:21.35(  7)
      3 Mihkel Liivago                 Vale KP         Tühist
    56  JOKA II                        JOKA            EST Tühist   
      1 Kerdo Männilaan                Vale KP        
      2 Artur Soo                      01:14.20[  7]   Tühist
      3 Laurits Rütman                 Vale KP         Tühist
    53  Mercury                        Mercury         EST Katk     
      1 Ragnar Kranberg                00:42.43[  1]  
      2 Kris Jette Piht                00:57.46[  4]   01:40.29(  2)
      3 Johanna Maria Jõgisu           Ei start        Katk
    59  JOKA III                       JOKA            EST Tühist   
      1 Maarius Kotsulim               01:49.20[  9]  
      2 Joosep Ainjärv                 Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Joosep Laagemann               ÜleAja          Tühist
    49  Hiiumaa                        HOK             EST Katk     
      1 Kustu Künnapas                 00:43.24[  2]  
      2                                Ei start        Katk
      3                                Ei start        Katk
    55  Peko                           Peko            EST Ei start 
      1                                Ei start       
      2                                Ei start        Ei start
      3                                Ei start        Ei start
    61  JOKA IV                        JOKA            EST Ei start 
      1 Raiko Alliksaar                Ei start       
      2 Laurits Rütman                 Ei start        Ei start
      3 Kennet Keerberg                Ei start        Ei start
M18-20
1. 5880 .. 5980m 14 KP ; 2. 5880 .. 5980m 14 KP ; 3. 5880 .. 5980m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 76  OK Ilves                       Ilves           EST 02:35.37  02:35.37
      1 Andres Rõõm                    00:59.07[  3]  
      2 Kiur Erik Eensaar              00:47.07[  1]   01:46.15(  1)
      3 Oliver Kütt                    00:49.22[  2]   02:35.37(  1)
 2. 79  OK Võru                        OK Võru         EST 02:55.22    +19:45
      1 Joonas Halapuu                 01:03.37[  4]  
      2 Raido Kiss                     01:07.29[  2]   02:11.06(  3)
      3 Lauri Pähn                     00:44.15[  1]   02:55.22(  2)
 3. 78  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 03:08.28    +32:51
      1 Kevin Jaaska                   01:06.42[  5]  
      2 Kristofer Pähklepa             01:08.35[  3]   02:15.18(  4)
      3 Villu Serv                     00:53.10[  3]   03:08.28(  3)
 4. 80  Peko                           Peko            EST 03:14.25    +38:48
      1 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           00:50.07[  2]  
      2 Andres Aruots                  01:10.03[  4]   02:00.11(  2)
      3 Kevin Hallop                   01:14.14[  4]   03:14.25(  4)
    81  SRD                            SRD             EST Tühist   
      1 Kaarel Vesilind                00:49.38[  1]  
      2 Kaarel Tampuu                  Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Mati Kiisler                   01:21.52[  5]   Tühist
    77  JOKA                           JOKA            EST Katk     
      1 Rauno Pahapill                 01:53.03[  6]  
      2 Martin Tampuu                  02:04.34[  5]   03:57.37(  5)
      3                                Ei start        Katk
M35-40
1. 5880 .. 5980m 14 KP ; 2. 5880 .. 5980m 14 KP ; 3. 5880 .. 5980m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 2   JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 02:32.19  02:32.19
      1 Kaarel Kallas                  00:45.42[  1]  
      2 Tiit Poopuu                    00:56.09[  2]   01:41.51(  1)
      3 Toomas Marrandi                00:50.28[  1]   02:32.19(  1)
 2. 1   HOK                            HOK             EST 02:43.29    +11:09
      1 Mati Mägi                      00:52.36[  3]  
      2 Tanel Esta                     00:59.18[  3]   01:51.54(  3)
      3 Ott Rakkaselg                  00:51.34[  2]   02:43.29(  2)
 3. 3   Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 03:04.52    +32:32
      1 Tõnis Kruusmaa                 00:54.06[  4]  
      2 Tarvo Klaasimäe                01:01.01[  5]   01:55.07(  4)
      3 Tauno Murakas                  01:09.45[  6]   03:04.52(  3)
 4. 6   Harju KEK RSK                  KEKRSK          EST 03:09.01    +36:41
      1 Mart Jakobson                  01:03.15[  5]  
      2 Meelis Mälter                  00:59.33[  4]   02:02.48(  5)
      3 Taivo Tali                     01:06.12[  5]   03:09.01(  4)
 5. 8   JOKA II                        JOKA            EST 03:09.30    +37:11
      1 Raivo Pellja                   01:03.30[  6]  
      2 Margus Marrandi                01:04.10[  7]   02:07.40(  6)
      3 Urmo Liblik                    01:01.50[  4]   03:09.30(  5)
 6. 5   Mercury                        Mercury         EST 03:16.24    +44:05
      1 Mati Korrol                    00:47.14[  2]  
      2 Margus Klementsov              01:01.10[  6]   01:48.25(  2)
      3 Danilo Piht                    01:27.59[  8]   03:16.24(  6)
 7. 7   LSF PT 2                       LSF PT          EST 03:52.32    +80:12
      1 Alar Kivil                     01:32.44[  8]  
      2 Lauri Olli                     00:53.45[  1]   02:26.30(  7)
      3 Rünno Sulg                     01:26.02[  7]   03:52.32(  7)
 8. 4   LSF PT 1                       LSF PT          EST 03:53.55    +81:36
      1 Peep Otstavel                  01:29.55[  7]  
      2 Erki Kriks                     01:25.47[  8]   02:55.43(  8)
      3 Kaupo Järve                    00:58.12[  3]   03:53.55(  8)
M45-50
1. 5480 .. 5730m 16 KP ; 2. 5480 .. 5730m 16 KP ; 3. 5480 .. 5730m 16 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 29  Kape                           Kape            EST 02:39.13  02:39.13
      1 Meelis Zimmermann              00:56.29[  1]  
      2 Guntis Arnicans                00:47.38[  1]   01:44.08(  1)
      3 Armo Hiie                      00:55.05[  2]   02:39.13(  1)
 2. 32  Peko                           Peko            EST 03:00.05    +20:52
      1 Paavo Rõigas                   01:14.05[  6]  
      2 Rein Zaitsev                   00:55.48[  2]   02:09.53(  2)
      3 Randy Korb                     00:50.12[  1]   03:00.05(  2)
 3. 33  TON                            TON             EST 03:23.27    +44:14
      1 Raivo Laanemets                00:58.19[  2]  
      2 Mairolt Kakko                  01:22.58[  6]   02:21.18(  3)
      3 Sven Rea                       01:02.09[  4]   03:23.27(  3)
 4. 31  Mercury                        Mercury         EST 03:42.20    +63:06
      1 Andres Talver                  01:03.50[  3]  
      2 Urmas Laev                     01:18.43[  5]   02:22.33(  4)
      3 Raivo Panker                   01:19.46[  8]   03:42.20(  4)
 5. 34  SRD-I                          SRD             EST 03:49.53    +70:39
      1 Andrei Nikitin                 01:08.59[  5]  
      2 Viktor Kassatkin               01:44.34[  7]   02:53.33(  5)
      3 Dmitri Shved                   00:56.19[  3]   03:49.53(  5)
    30  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST Tühist   
      1 Antti Roose                    Vale KP        
      2 Pear Post                      00:59.13[  3]   Tühist
      3 Raul Olesk                     01:12.05[  7]   Tühist
    35  SRD-II                         SRD             EST Tühist   
      1 Vladmir Savinov                Vale KP        
      2 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          01:09.30[  4]   Tühist
      3 Sergei Shved                   01:05.54[  5]   Tühist
    28  Ilves                          Ilves           EST Tühist   
      1 Triin Jaaniste                 01:05.53[  4]  
      2 Indrek Ümarik                  Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Priit Pääslane                 01:09.36[  6]   Tühist
M55-60
1. 4590 .. 4720m 14 KP ; 2. 4590 .. 4720m 14 KP ; 3. 4590 .. 4720m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 70  Harju KEK RSK                  KEKRSK          EST 02:39.03  02:39.03
      1 Eduard Pukkonen                00:49.55[  1]  
      2 Mati Preitof                   00:54.42[  3]   01:44.37(  1)
      3 Maido Kaljur                   00:54.25[  1]   02:39.03(  1)
 2. 73  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 02:56.59    +17:56
      1 Aleksander Pritsik             00:52.11[  2]  
      2 Jaak Rohtsalu                  00:52.47[  2]   01:44.58(  2)
      3 Riho Kokk                      01:12.01[  7]   02:56.59(  2)
 3. 72  KOOP I                         Koop            EST 03:04.55    +25:52
      1 Vello Post                     01:03.38[  4]  
      2 Ando Post                      00:49.24[  1]   01:53.02(  3)
      3 Jaanus Reha                    01:11.52[  6]   03:04.55(  3)
 4. 68  JOKA I                         JOKA            EST 03:18.31    +39:28
      1 Raul Laas                      01:13.59[  6]  
      2 Paul Poopuu                    00:58.58[  4]   02:12.57(  4)
      3 Aimur Raudsepp                 01:05.33[  2]   03:18.31(  4)
 5. 74  TAOK                           TAOK            EST 03:38.32    +59:29
      1 Sulev Kuiv                     01:20.29[  8]  
      2 Ants Sild                      01:08.17[  5]   02:28.46(  5)
      3 Peep Eomois                    01:09.46[  5]   03:38.32(  5)
 6. 75  JOKA II                        JOKA            EST 03:53.29    +74:26
      1 Kalmer Keevend                 01:17.57[  7]  
      2 Kalju Toomas                   01:26.01[  6]   02:43.58(  6)
      3 Ahto Karu                      01:09.31[  4]   03:53.29(  6)
 7. 71  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 04:25.57   +106:54
      1 Tõnu Sikkal                    00:59.09[  3]  
      2 Ago Käis                       02:19.29[  7]   03:18.38(  7)
      3 Tõnu Nurm                      01:07.18[  3]   04:25.57(  7)
    69  Kape                           Kape            EST Tühist   
      1 Kaljo Julge                    01:10.18[  5]  
      2 Heini Tammik                   Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Tauno Kure                     01:19.27[  8]   Tühist
M65+
1. 3690 .. 3710m 12 KP ; 2. 3690 .. 3710m 12 KP ; 3. 3690 .. 3710m 12 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 82  Ilves                          Ilves           EST 02:23.31  02:23.31
      1 Avo Veermäe                    00:50.31[  1]  
      2 Madis Oras                     00:53.23[  3]   01:43.54(  1)
      3 Arvo Kivikas                   00:39.36[  1]   02:23.31(  1)
 2. 86  TON                            TON             EST 02:43.11    +19:40
      1 Kai Saksman                    01:10.50[  3]  
      2 Heikki Kyyronen                00:51.08[  2]   02:01.58(  3)
      3 Rein Unt                       00:41.13[  2]   02:43.11(  2)
 3. 83  Jõhvikas1                      Jõhvikas        EST 03:13.02    +49:31
      1 Väino Aul                      01:07.57[  2]  
      2 Tiit Ploompuu                  00:48.38[  1]   01:56.36(  2)
      3 Arne Kolk                      01:16.26[  4]   03:13.02(  3)
 4. 84  OK Kape                        Kape            EST 03:45.46    +82:15
      1 Nikolai Kuha                   01:13.31[  5]  
      2 Endel Remmet                   01:22.36[  4]   02:36.07(  4)
      3 Mihhail Taivere                01:09.39[  3]   03:45.46(  4)
 5. 87  Jõhvikas2                      Jõhvikas        EST 04:06.34   +103:03
      1 Juhan Bachmann                 01:13.15[  4]  
      2 Agu Koppa                      01:31.19[  5]   02:44.34(  5)
      3 Martin Ilves                   01:22.00[  5]   04:06.34(  5)
    85  Tammed                         Tammed          EST Ei start 
      1 Tõnu Raid                      Ei start       
      2 Vello Krohn                    Ei start        Ei start
      3 Riho Kilp                      Ei start        Ei start
N14-16
1. 2950 .. 3090m 9 KP ; 2. 2950 .. 3090m 9 KP ; 3. 2950 .. 3090m 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 13  Hiiumaa 1.                     HOK             EST 01:24.34  01:24.34
      1 Helena Maripuu                 00:27.00[  1]  
      2 Eliise Kesküla                 00:29.35[  1]   00:56.35(  1)
      3 Siiri Talts                    00:27.58[  2]   01:24.34(  1)
 2. 15  OK Põlva Kobras I              Kobras          EST 01:30.19     +5:45
      1 Johanna Laanoja                00:28.12[  2]  
      2 Anete Saar                     00:35.55[  3]   01:04.07(  2)
      3 Lorely Kõrvel                  00:26.12[  1]   01:30.19(  2)
 3. 16  OK Võru                        OK Võru         EST 02:04.04    +39:30
      1 Kristina Haug                  00:41.44[  6]  
      2 Kaidi Piirisild                00:48.07[  5]   01:29.52(  6)
      3 Anita Laanejõe                 00:34.12[  3]   02:04.04(  3)
 4. 14  OK Ilves                       Ilves           EST 02:19.44    +55:10
      1 Birgit Rõõm                    00:41.25[  5]  
      2 Brigitte Panker                00:30.35[  2]   01:12.00(  3)
      3 Maire Pärn                     01:07.43[  5]   02:19.44(  4)
    17  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST Tühist   
      1 Laura Lään                     00:41.23[  4]  
      2 Liis-Marii Kaso                Vale KP         Tühist
      3 Aigi Einmaa                    00:46.28[  4]   Tühist
    18  Hiiumaa 2.                     HOK             EST Tühist   
      1 Maria Eller                    00:28.41[  3]  
      2 Herta Kesküla                  00:52.36[  6]   01:21.17(  4)
      3 Liisi Koppel                   Vale KP         Tühist
    19  OK Põlva Kobras II             Kobras          EST Katk     
      1 Geteli Hanni                   00:46.09[  7]  
      2 Eveli Ostrov                   00:41.07[  4]   01:27.16(  5)
      3 Hanna Lora Traagel             Ei start        Katk
N18-20
1. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ; 2. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ; 3. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 64  Peko                           Peko            EST 02:12.31  02:12.31
      1 Emily Raudkepp                 00:42.47[  1]  
      2 Kristel Kõivo                  00:47.17[  2]   01:30.05(  1)
      3 Doris Kudre                    00:42.26[  2]   02:12.31(  1)
 2. 66  SRD                            SRD             EST 02:27.49    +15:17
      1 Roos Lisette Parmas            00:50.12[  3]  
      2 Liina Vesilind                 00:57.21[  3]   01:47.33(  3)
      3 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        00:40.15[  1]   02:27.49(  2)
 3. 67  OK West                        West            EST 02:33.20    +20:48
      1 Kristin Viikmaa                00:47.37[  2]  
      2 Ragne Reiman                   00:57.47[  4]   01:45.24(  2)
      3 Marie Anna Blehner             00:47.56[  3]   02:33.20(  3)
 4. 62  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 03:03.01    +50:30
      1 Birgit Russka                  00:58.56[  4]  
      2 Kairiin Märtson                01:03.24[  5]   02:02.21(  4)
      3 Laura-Liis Kütt                01:00.40[  5]   03:03.01(  4)
 5. 65  Rakvere                        Rakv            EST 03:18.26    +65:54
      1 Kelly Vildek                   01:42.20[  5]  
      2 Epp Paalberg                   00:45.19[  1]   02:27.40(  5)
      3 Kaisa Rooba                    00:50.45[  4]   03:18.26(  5)
    63  OK Võru                        OK Võru         EST Ei start 
      1 Kati Iher                      Ei start       
      2 Kaisa Kahre                    Ei start        Ei start
      3 Signe Kallion                  Ei start        Ei start
N35-40
1. 4590 .. 4720m 14 KP ; 2. 4590 .. 4720m 14 KP ; 3. 4590 .. 4720m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 88  Kape                           Kape            EST 02:35.12  02:35.12
      1 Kirsten Nigul                  01:00.50[  1]  
      2 Jana Kink                      00:54.11[  2]   01:55.01(  1)
      3 Merike Vanjuk                  00:40.10[  1]   02:35.12(  1)
 2. 91  Tammed                         Tammed          EST 02:53.09    +17:57
      1 Marje Venelaine                01:13.05[  3]  
      2 Piia Avaste                    00:52.59[  1]   02:06.04(  3)
      3 Kirti Rebane                   00:47.04[  2]   02:53.09(  2)
 3. 90  Mercury                        Mercury         EST 02:57.23    +22:11
      1 Anneli Pello                   01:01.09[  2]  
      2 Heidi Prits                    01:04.28[  3]   02:05.37(  2)
      3 Ingrid Piht                    00:51.46[  3]   02:57.23(  3)
    89  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST Tühist   
      1 Jaana Aedmäe                   Vale KP        
      2 Pille Vinne                    01:28.35[  4]   Tühist
      3 Reet Rosenberg                 Vale KP         Tühist
N45-50
1. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ; 2. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ; 3. 4140 .. 4310m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 20  TON I                          TON             EST 02:52.49  02:52.49
      1 Signe Raidmets                 00:55.32[  2]  
      2 Triina-Britt Preden            00:45.27[  1]   01:40.59(  1)
      3 Merike Paapson                 01:11.49[  2]   02:52.49(  1)
 2. 24  TON II                         TON             EST 03:15.16    +22:26
      1 Maris Roosipuu                 00:56.24[  3]  
      2 Meeli Kerem                    01:06.32[  2]   02:02.57(  2)
      3 Anneli Aas                     01:12.18[  3]   03:15.16(  2)
 3. 22  Mercury                        Mercury         EST 03:33.42    +40:53
      1 Aari Talver                    01:07.35[  5]  
      2 Riina Laev                     01:10.08[  3]   02:17.43(  3)
      3 Rutti Räbovoitra               01:15.59[  4]   03:33.42(  3)
 4. 23  OK Võru                        Võru            EST 03:34.55    +42:06
      1 Erika Joonas                   00:54.20[  1]  
      2 Epp Voitka                     01:54.05[  5]   02:48.25(  5)
      3 Airi Alnek                     00:46.29[  1]   03:34.55(  4)
 5. 21  Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST 04:15.41    +82:51
      1 Helen Mast                     00:56.39[  4]  
      2 Piret Niglas                   01:32.05[  4]   02:28.45(  4)
      3 Olga Jakovleva                 01:46.55[  5]   04:15.41(  5)
N55-60
1. 3690 .. 3710m 12 KP ; 2. 3690 .. 3710m 12 KP ; 3. 3690 .. 3710m 12 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 10  Harju KEK RSK                  KEKRSK          EST 02:37.23  02:37.23
      1 Tiina Talisoo                  00:55.07[  3]  
      2 Gea Rennel                     00:57.08[  2]   01:52.15(  2)
      3 Marje Viirmann                 00:45.08[  1]   02:37.23(  1)
 2. 11  OK Põlva Kobras                Kobras          EST 03:04.25    +27:01
      1 Aili Laanjõe                   01:14.36[  4]  
      2 Saima Värton                   01:02.02[  3]   02:16.39(  4)
      3 Reet Johanson                  00:47.45[  2]   03:04.25(  2)
 3. 9   JOKA                           JOKA            EST 03:09.09    +31:46
      1 Kersti Ehala                   00:53.53[  1]  
      2 Siiri Poopuu                   00:54.47[  1]   01:48.41(  1)
      3 Anu Pallon                     01:20.28[  4]   03:09.09(  3)
 4. 12  TON                            TON             EST 03:18.41    +41:17
      1 Mare Niitsoo                   00:54.41[  2]  
      2 Anu Malts                      01:03.48[  4]   01:58.29(  3)
      3 Merike Mändsoo                 01:20.12[  3]   03:18.41(  4)
N65+
1. 2950 .. 3090m 9 KP ; 2. 2950 .. 3090m 9 KP ; 3. 2950 .. 3090m 9 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus   
 1. 27  Harju KEK RSK                  KEKRSK          EST 02:44.22  02:44.22
      1 Liis Lille                     00:49.56[  1]  
      2 Mare Aibast                    00:54.19[  1]   01:44.15(  1)
      3 Kersti Mardiste                01:00.07[  1]   02:44.22(  1)
 2. 26  Jõhvikas                       Jõhvikas        EST 03:31.04    +46:42
      1 Anne Jundas                    00:50.09[  2]  
      2 Kersti Ploom                   01:32.09[  3]   02:22.18(  2)
      3 Aime Mõik                      01:08.46[  2]   03:31.04(  2)
 3. 25  Ilvese veteranid  65           Ilves           EST 04:03.10    +78:48
      1 Kaie Kivila                    01:14.57[  3]  
      2 Maie Abram                     01:23.45[  2]   02:38.43(  3)
      3 Ilona Vanaveski                01:24.27[  3]   04:03.10(  3)
Rakvere OK
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com