Eesti valdade suvemängud

8.07.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[M16] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [N16]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 5320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Tartu vald 00:40:09
 2.  3980 Priit Randman             Rae vald   00:44:43 +04:34
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Nõo vald   00:47:54 +07:45
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Viru-Nigul 00:56:09 +16:00
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             Raasiku va 00:59:03 +18:54
 6. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Saue vald  01:00:15 +20:06
 7.  4166 Peeter Kirss              Rae vald   01:04:49 +24:40
 8.  3997 Madis Moor                Sõmeru Val 01:05:21 +25:12
 9. 16125 Priit Transtok            Vinni vald 01:09:10 +29:01
10.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Viru-Nigul 01:11:08 +30:59
11. 19399 Marken Murumaa            Kose vald  01:14:13 +34:04
12.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Sõmeru val 01:34:15 +54:06
13.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Kadrina va 01:46:16 +66:07
M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 4390 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   889 Toomas Marrandi           Rae vald   00:35:53
 2.  5012 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae vald   00:37:37 +01:44
 3.  3264 Jaak Kõiva                Kose vald  00:45:47 +09:54
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                Kiili vald 00:53:22 +17:29
 5.  4978 Allar Kivil               Tartu vald 00:54:48 +18:55
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Saue vald  00:54:49 +18:56
 7.  2963 Taimo Nellis              Kiili vald 00:56:05 +20:12
 8.  8253 Fred Viidul               Kiili vald 00:58:17 +22:24
 9. 15656 Ivo Miller                Saue vald  01:00:09 +24:16
10. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Viru-Nigul 01:12:34 +36:41
    21896 Mattis Alliksoo           Kernu vald DQ      
M45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   660 Armo Hiie                 Rae vald   00:31:37
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Rae vald   00:34:46 +03:09
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae vald   00:35:53 +04:16
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae vald   00:38:42 +07:05
 5.   738 Priit Pääslane            Tartu vald 00:41:53 +10:16
 6.   328 Indrek Ümarik             Tartu vald 00:43:03 +11:26
 7.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           Kose vald  00:45:42 +14:05
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              Saku vald  00:58:03 +26:26
 9.  4934 Roman Kattai              Luunja val 00:59:09 +27:32
10.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Kiili vald 01:04:14 +32:37
11.  1323 Sander Kollom             Luunja val 01:05:21 +33:44
     2846 Rait Lille                Kernu vald DQ      
N21 Rada (3): 15 KP 3750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5486 Teele Randman             Rae vald   00:46:30
 2.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Rae vald   00:57:16 +10:46
 3. 26925 Sille Puhu                Viljandi v 01:09:55 +23:25
 4. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Tapa vald  01:13:30 +27:00
 5. 24721 Annaliisa Köss            Kose vald  01:22:43 +36:13
 6.     0 Kadi Kaljurand            Kiili vald 01:32:10 +45:40
 7.     0 Annika Altoja             Iisaku val 01:40:37 +54:07
 8. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru Nigul 02:31:17 +104:47
        0 Katrin Saks               Mäetaguse  DQ      
M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Saue vald  00:34:21
 2.  5372 Raul Laas                 Paide vald 00:35:49 +01:28
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Viru-Nigul 00:42:11 +07:50
 4.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Luunja val 00:46:40 +12:19
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae vald   00:48:41 +14:20
 6.   412 Lembit Talli              Vinni vald 00:49:01 +14:40
 7.   228 Kalju Toomas              Ambla vald 00:51:34 +17:13
 8.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Luunja val 00:51:59 +17:38
 9.   294 Arvo Soosalu              Kernu vald 00:53:06 +18:45
10.   811 Enn Kuusik                Vinni vald 00:53:26 +19:05
11.   422 Guido Trees               Raasiku va 01:19:26 +45:05
     1240 Jüri Rokko                Viimsi val DQ      
     3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Kernu vald DQ      
N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Rae vald   00:32:46
 2.  2522 Anneli Orav               Kiili vald 00:39:51 +07:05
 3.  2670 Heleri Kivil              Tartu vald 00:41:43 +08:57
 4. 1396780 Anu Poopuu                Saue vald  00:51:18 +18:32
 5.  2550 Aino Vaher                Sõmeru val 00:59:21 +26:35
 6. 23606 Nele Marrandi             Rae vald   01:07:58 +35:12
 7. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            Kernu vald 01:27:50 +55:04
 8. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Kiili vald 02:07:02 +94:16
    25688 Liina Raidla                         DQ      
    24370 Lea Tikenberg-Rulli       Kernu vald DQ      
M16 Rada (5): 16 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           Ambla vald 00:43:13
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Kernu vald 00:45:01 +01:48
 3. 11240 Ralf Kivil                Tartu vald 00:45:56 +02:43
 4. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          Ambla vald 00:51:46 +08:33
 5. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla vald 01:14:25 +31:12
 6.     0 Laurits Rütman            Ambla vald 01:36:39 +53:26
    26090 Eliise Riimand            Kiili vald DQ      
N45 Rada (5): 16 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Tartu vald 00:39:01
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                Kernu vald 00:55:26 +16:25
 3.  2095 Helen Mast                Mäetaguse  01:03:53 +24:52
 4. 18917 Imbi Soome                Rae vald   01:07:46 +28:45
 5.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Kadrina va 01:29:23 +50:22
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Saue vald  01:52:35 +73:34
 7. 26268 Marianne Peek             Viru-Nigul 02:06:43 +87:42
N55 Rada (6): 14 KP 3070 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Rae vald   00:33:49
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Kiili vald 00:56:38 +22:49
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru Nigul 00:58:09 +24:20
 4.  5012 Mare Leis                 Viru Nigul 01:04:10 +30:21
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Viimsi val 01:04:55 +31:06
 6.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Kadrina va 01:08:51 +35:02
 7.   953 Mari Volberg              Kiili vald 01:23:59 +50:10
N16 Rada (7): 13 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20280 Loviisa Vahenurm          Ambla vald 00:54:17
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Kernu vald 00:58:17 +04:00
 3. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla vald 01:02:15 +07:58
    26090 Eliise Riimand            Kiili vald DQ      
    26089 Kärt Roossaar             Kiili vald DQ      
    25038 Anette Sarapuu            Mäetaguse  DQ      
    25073 Aile Sarapuu              Mäetaguse  DQ      
        0 Heleri Titto              Mäetaguse  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.07.2017 20:22:49 Rakvere OK