Käsmu kolmapäevak

23.08.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Sander Pritsik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 20 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:51:14
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:51:19 +00:05
 3.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       01:00:58 +09:44
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:11:28 +20:14
 5.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 01:16:11 +24:57
 6.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:16:28 +25:14
 7. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:20:02 +28:48
 8. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:24:22 +33:08
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:26:11 +34:57
10.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:29:59 +38:45
11. 25271 Aivo Elken                           01:36:32 +45:18
12. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:48:46 +57:32
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:53:12
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:53:38 +00:26
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:00 +11:48
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:09:23 +16:11
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:16:30 +23:18
 6.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:24:20 +31:08
 7.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:38:58 +45:46
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:16:22
M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 5000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:01:06
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:48:38
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:05:24 +16:46
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:12:50 +24:12
M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 5000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:53:17
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:01:45 +08:28
 3.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:20:17 +27:00
N21A Rada (2): 16 KP 5000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:12:00
M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9985 Alvin Vann                PV SKK     00:44:50
 1.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv       00:44:50 +00:00
 3.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:49:41 +04:51
 4.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:51:02 +06:12
 5.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:52:42 +07:52
 6.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:04:02 +19:12
 7. 22263 Christian Lään            Rakv       01:29:18 +44:28
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:54:56
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:26:03 +31:07
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:57:44
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:11:39 +13:55
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:23:39 +25:55
M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:52:45
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:57:26 +04:41
N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           01:04:44
 2. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:39:15 +34:31
N18 Rada (3): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:49:27
N21B Rada (4): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:47:48
 2.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:50:10 +02:22
 3. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:38:09 +50:21
 4. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:38:15 +50:27
N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:48:17
N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:51:55
 2. 26648 Heli Eerik                           01:38:16 +46:21
N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:36:10
N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:47:54
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:51:51 +03:57
 3.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:49:59 +62:05
M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:51:42
 2.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:04:27 +12:45
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:12:40 +20:58
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:19:26 +27:44
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:23:24 +31:42
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:28:18 +36:36
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:35:09 +43:27
M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 1890 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:23:13
 2.     0 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:36:48 +13:35
 3. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       01:11:56 +48:43
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 1890 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:19:36
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:23:31 +03:55
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:26:00 +06:24
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 1810 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:08
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:22:30 +07:22
 3.     0 Kirke-Maria Mägi                     00:22:36 +07:28
 4.     0 Kaur Koosapoeg            Männikumäg 00:26:33 +11:25
 5. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        01:00:20 +45:12
 6. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:01:19 +46:11
 7. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa                      01:11:12 +56:04
N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 1810 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:26:25
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:29:58 18p
 2.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:16:56 17p
 3.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:23:16 15p
 4.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:10:19 14p
 5. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:05:42 12p
 6. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       02:03:02 12p
 7.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       01:03:32 11p
 8.     0 Lisbell Serbin                       01:17:14 11p
 9. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       01:17:20 11p
10. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:59:07 10p
11.     0 Tauri Kivisilla                      02:01:47 10p
12.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:51:10 9p
13.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       01:03:06 9p
14.     0 Karl Matti                           00:57:51 7p
15.     0 Marko Kaja                           00:57:58 7p
16.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:39:50 6p
17.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:42:39 4p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 20 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21A     00:51:14
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21A     00:51:19 +00:05
 3.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:53:12 +01:58
 4.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:53:38 +02:24
 5.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv      M21A     01:00:58 +09:44
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       M35      01:05:00 +13:46
 7.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M35      01:09:23 +18:09
 8.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:11:28 +20:14
 9.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21A     01:16:11 +24:57
10.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:16:22 +25:08
11.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:16:28 +25:14
12.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:16:30 +25:16
13. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:20:02 +28:48
14.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M35      01:24:20 +33:06
15. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:24:22 +33:08
16.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:26:11 +34:57
17.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:29:59 +38:45
18. 25271 Aivo Elken                          M21A     01:36:32 +45:18
19.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      01:38:58 +47:44
20. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK M21A     01:48:46 +57:32
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 16 KP 5000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M45      00:48:38
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:53:17 +04:39
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:01:06 +12:28
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:01:45 +13:07
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM45      01:05:24 +16:46
 6. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv      N21A     01:12:00 +23:22
 7. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:12:50 +24:12
 8.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:20:17 +31:39
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 13 KP 3860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9985 Alvin Vann                PV SKK    M21B     00:44:50
 1.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv      M21B     00:44:50 +00:00
 3. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      00:49:27 +04:37
 4.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M21B     00:49:41 +04:51
 5.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:51:02 +06:12
 6.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     00:52:42 +07:52
 7. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:52:45 +07:55
 8.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:54:56 +10:06
 9.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:57:26 +12:36
10.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:57:44 +12:54
11.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     01:04:02 +19:12
12.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      01:04:44 +19:54
13.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:11:39 +26:49
14. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      01:23:39 +38:49
15.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      01:26:03 +41:13
16. 22263 Christian Lään            Rakv      M21B     01:29:18 +44:28
17. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      01:39:15 +54:25
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M14,N16,M65): 12 KP 3590 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:47:48
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:47:54 +00:06
 3.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:48:17 +00:29
 4.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:50:10 +02:22
 5.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:51:42 +03:54
 6.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:51:51 +04:03
 7.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:51:55 +04:07
 8.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      01:04:27 +16:39
 9.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      01:12:40 +24:52
10.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M65      01:19:26 +31:38
11.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      01:23:24 +35:36
12.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:28:18 +40:30
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      01:35:09 +47:21
14. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                  N50      01:36:10 +48:22
15. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     01:38:09 +50:21
16. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     01:38:15 +50:27
17. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N45      01:38:16 +50:28
18.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      01:49:59 +62:11
#5 Rada (M12,N14): 6 KP 1890 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:19:36
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                        M12      00:23:13 +03:37
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:23:31 +03:55
 4. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:26:00 +06:24
 5.     0 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:36:48 +17:12
 6. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      01:11:56 +52:20
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 4 KP 1810 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:15:08
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:22:30 +07:22
 3.     0 Kirke-Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:22:36 +07:28
 4. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:26:25 +11:17
 5.     0 Kaur Koosapoeg            MännikumägALGAJAD  00:26:33 +11:25
 6. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                       ALGAJAD  01:00:20 +45:12
 7. 23806 Ott Kaubi                           ALGAJAD  01:01:19 +46:11
 8. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa                     ALGAJAD  01:11:12 +56:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.08.2017 12:03:00 Rakvere OK