Miila kolmapäevak

30.08.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Riho Kokk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:54:26
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:02:43 +08:17
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        01:05:51 +11:25
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:12:24 +17:58
 5. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:13:24 +18:58
 6.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:14:51 +20:25
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:23:53 +29:27
 8.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:48:58 +54:32
 9. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:51:30 +57:04
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:52:04
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:53:18 +01:14
 3.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:53:34 +01:30
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:59:09 +07:05
 5.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:02:06 +10:02
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:04:08 +12:04
 7.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:05:23 +13:19
 8.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:24:43 +32:39
 9.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:37:06 +45:02
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:36:45
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:24:31
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:21:28
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:57:21
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:08:01 +10:40
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:16:41 +19:20
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:34:40 +37:19
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:06:11
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:15:59 +09:48
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:28:23 +22:12
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:30:16 +24:05
M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:56:07
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:01:01 +04:54
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:13:32 +17:25
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:32:01
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:21:04
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:28:50 +07:46
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:47:50 +26:46
M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:54:15
N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:57:07
 2. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:08:56 +11:49
N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:49:13
N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:49:16
 2. 26268 Marianne Peek                        00:54:41 +05:25
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:48:09
N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:52:54
M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:40:33
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:46:13 +05:40
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:57:25 +16:52
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:09:00 +28:27
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:11:05 +30:32
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:35:02 +54:29
N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:52:54
 2. 21378 Geily Lipp                           01:02:38 +09:44
 3. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:22:09 +29:15
 3. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:22:09 +29:15
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:46:28
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             x22        00:52:44 +06:16
 3. 20383 Timo Tiimus                          01:24:17 +37:49
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:47:09
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:48:04 +00:55
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    01:21:02 +33:53
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 5 KP 1410 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:16:39
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:23:41 +07:02
 3. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:23:55 +07:16
 4. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:33:49 +17:10
 5.     0 Lola-Liis Naan            Hippokrate 00:38:07 +21:28
 6. 305488 Kristofer Lilleberg       x67        01:07:55 +51:16
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1410 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:27:57
 2. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:46:48 +18:51
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:24:02 15p
 2. 25271 Aivo Elken                x85        01:17:24 13p
 3.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:02:59 11p
 4. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:44:42 10p
 5. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa                      00:48:58 7p
 6. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:56:22 7p
 7.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:26:49 7p
 8. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:04:45 6p
 9.     0 Tauri Kivisilla                      01:59:59 6p
10.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:46:48 5p
11.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:36:46 4p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M35      00:52:04
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:53:18 +01:14
 3.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    M35      00:53:34 +01:30
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M21A     00:54:26 +02:22
 5.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M35      00:59:09 +07:05
 6.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M35      01:02:06 +10:02
 7.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M21A     01:02:43 +10:39
 8.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:04:08 +12:04
 9.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      01:05:23 +13:19
10.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M21A     01:05:51 +13:47
11.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     01:12:24 +20:20
12. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:13:24 +21:20
13.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:14:51 +22:47
14.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:23:53 +31:49
15.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M35      01:24:43 +32:39
16. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      01:36:45 +44:41
17.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M35      01:37:06 +45:02
18.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:48:58 +56:54
19. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:51:30 +59:26
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:57:21
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:06:11 +08:50
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      01:08:01 +10:40
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv      N21A     01:15:59 +18:38
 5.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      01:16:41 +19:20
 6. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:21:28 +24:07
 7. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:24:31 +27:10
 8. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:28:23 +31:02
 9. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:30:16 +32:55
10.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:34:40 +37:19
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:54:15
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:56:07 +01:52
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N35      00:57:07 +02:52
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     01:01:01 +06:46
 5. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      01:08:56 +14:41
 6.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     01:13:32 +19:17
 7.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:21:04 +26:49
 8.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      01:28:50 +34:35
 9.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      01:32:01 +37:46
10. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      01:47:50 +53:35
#4 Rada (N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14,N16,N21B): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:40:33
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:46:13 +05:40
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N50      00:48:09 +07:36
 4.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:49:13 +08:40
 5.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:49:16 +08:43
 6. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:52:54 +12:21
 6.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:52:54 +12:21
 8. 26268 Marianne Peek                       N45      00:54:41 +14:08
 9.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      00:57:25 +16:52
10. 21378 Geily Lipp                          N21B     01:02:38 +22:05
11.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:09:00 +28:27
12.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      01:11:05 +30:32
13. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     01:22:09 +41:36
13. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     01:22:09 +41:36
15. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      01:35:02 +54:29
#5 Rada (M12,N14): 7 KP 2170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve                        M12      00:46:28
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:47:09 +00:41
 3. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:48:04 +01:36
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             x22       M12      00:52:44 +06:16
 5. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      01:21:02 +34:34
 6. 20383 Timo Tiimus                         M12      01:24:17 +37:49
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 5 KP 1410 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:16:39
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:23:41 +07:02
 3. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:23:55 +07:16
 4. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:27:57 +11:18
 5. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:33:49 +17:10
 6.     0 Lola-Liis Naan            HippokrateALGAJAD  00:38:07 +21:28
 7. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT    N12      00:46:48 +30:09
 8. 305488 Kristofer Lilleberg       x67       ALGAJAD  01:07:55 +51:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.08.2017 8:34:37 Rakvere OK