Vinni kolmapäevak

20.09.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 5760 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:52:10
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:06:48 +14:38
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:08:13 +16:03
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:11:50 +19:40
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:28:25 +36:15
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 5760 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:02:54
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       01:06:00 +03:06
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 5760 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:51:53
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:09:11 +17:18
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4510 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:16:27
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4510 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:19:07
 2.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:38:42 +19:35
 3. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         01:40:49 +21:42
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4510 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:55:55
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:25:06 +29:11
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4510 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:54:58
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:56:43 +01:45
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:10:12 +15:14
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:22:48 +27:50
M21B Rada (3): 15 KP 4000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:36:49
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:41:15 +04:26
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:44:42 +07:53
 4.     0 Raigo Mõlder                         00:51:23 +14:34
 5. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           00:56:36 +19:47
 6.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:13:26 +36:37
M55 Rada (3): 15 KP 4000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:51:47
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:54:07
M16 Rada (3): 15 KP 4000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:53:32
N21B Rada (4): 12 KP 3320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:02:02
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:02:07 +00:05
 3. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 01:18:38 +16:36
N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 3320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:47:42
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:53:48 +06:06
N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 3320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:48:24
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:54:33 +06:09
 3.     0 Katrin Proosa                        01:15:22 +26:58
 4. 26268 Marianne Peek                        01:21:25 +33:01
N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 3320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:44:36
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:48:31 +03:55
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:11:13 +26:37
 4.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:16:53 +32:17
M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 3320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:47:13
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:50:27 +03:14
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:52:16 +05:03
 4.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:55:34 +08:21
 5.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:25:47 +38:34
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2260 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:19:12
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:19:51 +00:39
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:53:05 +33:53
N65 Rada (5): 8 KP 2260 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:40:07
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2260 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:40:45
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 6 KP 2170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:19:52
 2. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:28:47 +08:55
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:28:58 +09:06
 4. 27660 Robin Rohula                         00:37:19 +17:27
 5. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:40:45 +20:53
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:51:53 15p
 2. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:19:26 15p
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:08:57 13p
 4.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:45:43 10p
 5.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:43:53 8p
 6. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:30:47 7p
 7. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       00:53:05 7p
 8. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:09:18 3p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 5760 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:51:53
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     00:52:10 +00:17
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:02:54 +11:01
 4.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      01:06:00 +14:07
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:06:48 +14:55
 6.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     01:08:13 +16:20
 7.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:09:11 +17:18
 8.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:11:50 +19:57
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:28:25 +36:32
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4510 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:54:58
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:55:55 +00:57
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     00:56:43 +01:45
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:10:12 +15:14
 5. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:16:27 +21:29
 6. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:19:07 +24:09
 7. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv      N21A     01:22:48 +27:50
 8.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:25:06 +30:08
 9.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      01:38:42 +43:44
10. 19496 Helar Kriisa                        M45      01:40:49 +45:51
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,N35,N18,M16): 15 KP 4000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21B     00:36:49
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:41:15 +04:26
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:44:42 +07:53
 4.     0 Raigo Mõlder                        M21B     00:51:23 +14:34
 5.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:51:47 +14:58
 6. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:53:32 +16:43
 7. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:54:07 +17:18
 8. 21822 Tarmo Keel                          M21B     00:56:36 +19:47
 9.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     01:13:26 +36:37
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14,N16): 12 KP 3320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:44:36
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:47:13 +02:37
 3. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:47:42 +03:06
 4.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:48:24 +03:48
 5.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:48:31 +03:55
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:50:27 +05:51
 7.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:52:16 +07:40
 8.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:53:48 +09:12
 9.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:54:33 +09:57
10.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:55:34 +10:58
11. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     01:02:02 +17:26
12. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     01:02:07 +17:31
13.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      01:11:13 +26:37
14.     0 Katrin Proosa                       N45      01:15:22 +30:46
15.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      01:16:53 +32:17
16. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     01:18:38 +34:02
17. 26268 Marianne Peek                       N45      01:21:25 +36:49
18.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:25:47 +41:11
#5 Rada (N14,N65,M12): 8 KP 2260 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:19:12
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:19:51 +00:39
 3.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv      N65      00:40:07 +20:55
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:40:45 +21:33
 5. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:53:05 +33:53
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 6 KP 2170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:19:52
 2. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:28:47 +08:55
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:28:58 +09:06
 4. 27660 Robin Rohula                        ALGAJAD  00:37:19 +17:27
 5. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:40:45 +20:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.09.2017 21:26:05 Rakvere OK