Rakvere kolmapäevak

12.04.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere
Rajameister : Aleksander Pritsik
[ N40] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 19 KP 7460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:56:43
 2.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:58:16 +01:33
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:59:59 +03:16
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:02:22 +05:39
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:06:28 +09:45
 6. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:11:20 +14:37
 7. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:11:37 +14:54
 8.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:11:53 +15:10
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:15:27 +18:44
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       00:56:00
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:56:13 +00:13
 3.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:56:48 +00:48
 4.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:01:19 +05:19
 5.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:02:07 +06:07
 6.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:04:58 +08:58
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:08:25 +12:25
 8.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:08:32 +12:32
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:53:06
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:02:07 +09:01
 3.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       01:13:33 +20:27
 4.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:17:43 +24:37
M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:51:41
 2. 11629 Jaagup Nõmmeloo                      01:41:26 +49:45
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:52:17
 2. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       01:07:02 +14:45
M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:47:33
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:49:21 +01:48
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:56:32 +08:59
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:03:33 +16:00
N21A Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT     00:52:15
 2.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:52:39 +00:24
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:54:17 +02:02
 4. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       01:03:26 +11:11
 5. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:03:49 +11:34
M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:47:41
 2. 22031 Meelis Tali                          00:47:50 +00:09
 3. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:51:10 +03:29
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:53:20 +05:39
 5. 25912 Karl Matti                           01:06:21 +18:40
 6. 25914 Raivo Lauri                          01:06:26 +18:45
 7. 25913 Tanel Torm                           01:06:30 +18:49
 8. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid            Sõjakool   01:09:38 +21:57
 9. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           01:10:03 +22:22
10.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:12:36 +24:55
11. 25916 Kristo Vainumäe                      01:34:59 +47:18
M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:51:09
 2.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       01:00:55 +09:46
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:48:49
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:04:12 +15:23
 3.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:19:19 +30:30
 4.   366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK   01:20:19 +31:30
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:39:10
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:44:21 +05:11
 3. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas   00:55:45 +16:35
N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:51:21
N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:51:48
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           01:06:20 +14:32
M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:33:56
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:34:03 +00:07
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:35:01 +01:05
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:39:20 +05:24
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:42:07 +08:11
 6.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       00:53:39 +19:43
N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:27:35
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:29:38 +02:03
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:37:56 +10:21
 4. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   00:53:42 +26:07
N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:33:48
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:43:24 +09:36
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:30:24
 2. 25915 Siret Sõmer                          00:47:25 +17:01
N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:34:06
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:34:59 +00:53
 3.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:49:52 +15:46
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:41:40
 2. 21778 Helina Üleoja             Järve Gümn 00:42:11 +00:31
N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:57:13
 1. 25908 Mari-Liis Kapstas         Viru-Nigul 00:57:13 +00:00
N65 Rada (5): 10 KP 2360 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:37:03
 2.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       01:11:37 +34:34
M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 2360 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:33:49
 2. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:44:07 +10:18
 3. 21701 Matvei Mironov            Järve SK   00:45:46 +11:57
N14 Rada (5): 10 KP 2360 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:23:55
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:31:05 +07:10
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 5 KP 1140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:09:45
 2. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:11:44 +01:59
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:11:54 +02:09
 4. 16277 Anett Liister                        00:12:56 +03:11
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:13:00 +03:15
 6. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:14:10 +04:25
 7. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:18:19 +08:34
 8. 25906 Miia-Mai Tammeoks                    00:19:45 +10:00
 9. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:20:41 +10:56
10. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        00:21:00 +11:15
11. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         00:21:04 +11:19
12. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:36:48 +27:03
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:12:12
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25917 Rauno Uusküla                        02:06:10 19p
 2.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:08:30 17p
 3. 25263 Mirtel Laht                          01:38:39 14p
 4. 25909 Laura Liseth Lepp                    01:06:21 13p
 5. 25209 Oskar Vainult                        01:44:33 13p
 6. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:32:23 11p
 7. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv           Rakv       01:26:18 11p
 8. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:44:38 10p
 9.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:45:44 10p
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:53:07 10p
11. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          00:53:11 10p
12. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       01:01:08 9p
13.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:30:18 8p
14. 25909 Laura Liseth Lepp                    00:37:31 8p
15. 25910 Kertu Olu                            01:13:04 8p
16. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:13:08 8p
17. 26029 Enar Kruus                           00:35:29 4p
17. 26028 Rico Kruus                           00:35:29 4p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 19 KP 7460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:53:06
 2.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv      M35      00:56:00 +02:54
 3.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:56:13 +03:07
 4. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     00:56:43 +03:37
 5.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M35      00:56:48 +03:42
 6.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv      M21A     00:58:16 +05:10
 7.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     00:59:59 +06:53
 8.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv      M35      01:01:19 +08:13
 9. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      01:02:07 +09:01
 9.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                           M35      01:02:07 +09:01
11.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:02:22 +09:16
12.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M35      01:04:58 +11:52
13.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:06:28 +13:22
14.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:08:25 +15:19
15.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M35      01:08:32 +15:26
16. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:11:20 +18:14
17. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:11:37 +18:31
18.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21A     01:11:53 +18:47
19.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv      M18      01:13:33 +20:27
20.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:15:27 +22:21
21.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:17:43 +24:37
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:47:33
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:49:21 +01:48
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      00:51:41 +04:08
 4.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT    N21A     00:52:15 +04:42
 5. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:52:17 +04:44
 6.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:52:39 +05:06
 7. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     00:54:17 +06:44
 8.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:56:32 +08:59
 9. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     01:03:26 +15:53
10.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      01:03:33 +16:00
11. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:03:49 +16:16
12. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      01:07:02 +19:29
13. 11629 Jaagup Nõmmeloo                     M40      01:41:26 +53:53
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N18,N35): 14 KP 4880 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:39:10
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:44:21 +05:11
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:47:41 +08:31
 4. 22031 Meelis Tali                         M21B     00:47:50 +08:40
 5. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:48:49 +09:39
 6.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:51:09 +11:59
 7. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK M21B     00:51:10 +12:00
 8. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      00:51:21 +12:11
 9. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:51:48 +12:38
10.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:53:20 +14:10
11. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas  M16      00:55:45 +16:35
12.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      01:00:55 +21:45
13.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      01:04:12 +25:02
14.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      01:06:20 +27:10
15. 25912 Karl Matti                          M21B     01:06:21 +27:11
16. 25914 Raivo Lauri                         M21B     01:06:26 +27:16
17. 25913 Tanel Torm                          M21B     01:06:30 +27:20
18. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid            Sõjakool  M21B     01:09:38 +30:28
19. 21822 Tarmo Keel                          M21B     01:10:03 +30:53
20.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     01:12:36 +33:26
21.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:19:19 +40:09
22.   366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK  M60      01:20:19 +41:09
23. 25916 Kristo Vainumäe                     M21B     01:34:59 +55:49
#4 Rada (M14,M65, N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,N21B): 11 KP 2970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       N40     00:27:35
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         N40     00:29:38 +02:03
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N50      00:30:24 +02:49
 4.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:33:48 +06:13
 5.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:33:56 +06:21
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M65      00:34:03 +06:28
 7.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:34:06 +06:31
 8.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:34:59 +07:24
 9.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:35:01 +07:26
10.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       N40     00:37:56 +10:21
11.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:39:20 +11:45
12. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas  N16      00:41:40 +14:05
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      00:42:07 +14:32
14. 21778 Helina Üleoja             Järve GümnN16      00:42:11 +14:36
15.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:43:24 +15:49
16. 25915 Siret Sõmer                         N50      00:47:25 +19:50
17.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      00:49:52 +22:17
18.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      00:53:39 +26:04
19. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   N40     00:53:42 +26:07
20. 25908 Mari-Liis Kapstas         Viru-NigulN21B     00:57:13 +29:38
20. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:57:13 +29:38
#5 Rada (N65,M12,N14): 10 KP 2360 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:23:55
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:31:05 +07:10
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:33:49 +09:54
 4.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  N65      00:37:03 +13:08
 5. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas  M12      00:44:07 +20:12
 6. 21701 Matvei Mironov            Järve SK  M12      00:45:46 +21:51
 7.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv      N65      01:11:37 +47:42
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 5 KP 1140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:09:45
 2. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:11:44 +01:59
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:11:54 +02:09
 4. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:12:12 +02:27
 5. 16277 Anett Liister                       ALGAJAD  00:12:56 +03:11
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:13:00 +03:15
 7. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:14:10 +04:25
 8. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                       ALGAJAD  00:18:19 +08:34
 9. 25906 Miia-Mai Tammeoks                   ALGAJAD  00:19:45 +10:00
10. 23806 Ott Kaubi                           ALGAJAD  00:20:41 +10:56
11. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                       ALGAJAD  00:21:00 +11:15
12. 25905 Kaili Saarna                        ALGAJAD  00:21:04 +11:19
13. 25114 Sten Ots                            ALGAJAD  00:36:48 +27:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.04.2017 22:35:13 Rakvere OK