Haljala kolmapäevak

19.04.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 4720 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:26:24
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:30:07 +03:43
 3. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        00:30:16 +03:52
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:31:05 +04:41
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:31:11 +04:47
 6.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:32:21 +05:57
 7. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:33:13 +06:49
 8.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:33:41 +07:17
 9.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:34:34 +08:10
10. 26263 Erik Rüütel                          00:40:39 +14:15
11.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:46:08 +19:44
12.  9465 Mart Suursu                          00:48:14 +21:50
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 4720 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:29:06
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:29:44 +00:38
 3.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:31:10 +02:04
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:32:03 +02:57
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:35:21 +06:15
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 4720 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:28:00
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:31:13 +03:13
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:44:19 +16:19
M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26262 Tarmo Nukka                          00:28:51
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23792 Ergo Kilki                           00:23:38
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:24:24 +00:46
 3. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       00:29:28 +05:50
 4.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   00:42:17 +18:39
M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:23:31
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:25:05 +01:34
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:27:52 +04:21
 4.  4158 Kaino Valdre              Rakv       00:30:21 +06:50
N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT     00:28:49
 2. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       00:29:20 +00:31
M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:24:05
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:26:09 +02:04
 3. 22031 Meelis Tali                          00:26:33 +02:28
 4. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:29:05 +05:00
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:25:08
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:25:29 +00:21
 3. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       00:27:23 +02:15
M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:28:30
 2. 26266 Enn Toming                           00:32:33 +04:03
 3.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       00:39:23 +10:53
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:29:49
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:30:30 +00:41
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:38:09 +08:20
 4.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       00:45:17 +15:28
 5.   366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK   00:52:15 +22:26
N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:28:17
 2. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:35:17 +07:00
N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere    00:28:51
N21B Rada (4): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:29:17
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:29:28 +00:11
 3. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-Nigul 00:32:39 +03:22
 4. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:32:43 +03:26
 5. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        00:43:52 +14:35
M65 Rada (4): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:23:26
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:23:57 +00:31
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:25:41 +02:15
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:25:56 +02:30
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:27:59 +04:33
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:34:30 +11:04
 7.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       00:39:52 +16:26
M14 Rada (4): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:29:13
N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:19:09
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:25:06 +05:57
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:29:07 +09:58
N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:22:51
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:27:52 +05:01
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:31:43 +08:52
N55 Rada (4): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:29:04
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:30:07 +01:03
 3. 26260 Viive Kiis                           00:32:24 +03:20
 4.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:38:58 +09:54
M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 2030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:23:22
N14 Rada (5): 10 KP 2030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:15:51
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                             00:17:55 +02:04
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:20:35 +04:44
N65 Rada (5): 10 KP 2030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:24:33
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:10:35
 2. 21675 Carmen Lanno              Rakv       00:10:44 +00:09
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 6 KP 1140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:08:13
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:10:16 +02:03
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:10:41 +02:28
 4. 18906 Emili Rohtla                         00:10:54 +02:41
 5. 12617 Martin Rohtla                        00:10:58 +02:45
 6. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:11:22 +03:09
 7. 25910 Mattias Erik Aitman                  00:11:53 +03:40
 8. 23814 Anna Maria Vaide                     00:13:56 +05:43
 9. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:14:34 +06:21
10. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:16:27 +08:14
10. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:16:27 +08:14
12. 26267 Ander Janno                          00:22:17 +14:04
13. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:27:48 +19:35
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26265 Etriin Etverk                        00:46:45 19p
 2. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          00:48:05 19p
 3. 26264 Jolana Põder                         00:57:17 18p
 4.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:48:16 17p
 5.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:56:46 16p
 6. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:36:09 15p
 7. 25912 Karl Matti                           00:53:51 15p
 8. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:26:16 13p
 9. 26187 Kristo Vainumäe                      00:30:11 13p
10. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         00:35:57 13p
10. 25906 Miia-Mai Tammeoks                    00:35:57 13p
12. 25460 Regina Kuuskla                       01:04:59 13p
13. 20339 Aili Ilves                           00:26:25 12p
14.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:26:48 11p
15. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:44:51 10p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 4720 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     00:26:24
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:28:00 +01:36
 3.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:29:06 +02:42
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M35      00:29:44 +03:20
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     00:30:07 +03:43
 6. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     00:30:16 +03:52
 7.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     00:31:05 +04:41
 8.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      00:31:10 +04:46
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     00:31:11 +04:47
10. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      00:31:13 +04:49
11.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                           M35      00:32:03 +05:39
12.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv      M21A     00:32:21 +05:57
13. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     00:33:13 +06:49
14.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     00:33:41 +07:17
15.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21A     00:34:34 +08:10
16.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      00:35:21 +08:57
17. 26263 Erik Rüütel                         M21A     00:40:39 +14:15
18.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      00:44:19 +17:55
19.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21A     00:46:08 +19:44
20.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     00:48:14 +21:50
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 14 KP 3550 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:23:31
 2. 23792 Ergo Kilki                          M45      00:23:38 +00:07
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:24:24 +00:53
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:25:05 +01:34
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:27:52 +04:21
 6.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT    N21A     00:28:49 +05:18
 7. 26262 Tarmo Nukka                         M40      00:28:51 +05:20
 8. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     00:29:20 +05:49
 9. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      00:29:28 +05:57
10.  4158 Kaino Valdre              Rakv      M50      00:30:21 +06:50
11.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      00:42:17 +18:46
#3 Rada (M21B,M16,M55,M60,N35,N18): 14 KP 3460 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:24:05
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:25:08 +01:03
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:25:29 +01:24
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:26:09 +02:04
 5. 22031 Meelis Tali                         M21B     00:26:33 +02:28
 6. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv      M16      00:27:23 +03:18
 7.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      00:28:17 +04:12
 8.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:28:30 +04:25
 9. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere   N18      00:28:51 +04:46
10. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK M21B     00:29:05 +05:00
11. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:29:49 +05:44
12.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:30:30 +06:25
13. 26266 Enn Toming                          M55      00:32:33 +08:28
14. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:35:17 +11:12
15.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      00:38:09 +14:04
16.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      00:39:23 +15:18
17.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      00:45:17 +21:12
18.   366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK  M60      00:52:15 +28:10
#4 Rada (N21B,N16,M65,M14,N40,N45,N50,N55): 14 KP 2450 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:19:09
 2.  9485 Anu Kilki                           N45      00:22:51 +03:42
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:23:26 +04:17
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      00:23:57 +04:48
 5. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:25:06 +05:57
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:25:41 +06:32
 7.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:25:56 +06:47
 8.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:27:52 +08:43
 9.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:27:59 +08:50
10.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:29:04 +09:55
11.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:29:07 +09:58
12. 13895 Brent Janno                         M14      00:29:13 +10:04
13. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     00:29:17 +10:08
14. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     00:29:28 +10:19
15.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:30:07 +10:58
16.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:31:43 +12:34
17. 26260 Viive Kiis                          N55      00:32:24 +13:15
18. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-NigulN21B     00:32:39 +13:30
19. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:32:43 +13:34
20. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      00:34:30 +15:21
21.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      00:38:58 +19:49
22.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      00:39:52 +20:43
23. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                       N21B     00:43:52 +24:43
#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 10 KP 2030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:15:51
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                            N14      00:17:55 +02:04
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:20:35 +04:44
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:23:22 +07:31
 5.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  N65      00:24:33 +08:42
#6 Rada (N12,ALGAJAD): 6 KP 1140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:08:13
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:10:16 +02:03
 3. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:10:35 +02:22
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:10:41 +02:28
 5. 21675 Carmen Lanno              Rakv      N12      00:10:44 +02:31
 6. 18906 Emili Rohtla                        ALGAJAD  00:10:54 +02:41
 7. 12617 Martin Rohtla                       ALGAJAD  00:10:58 +02:45
 8. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:11:22 +03:09
 9. 25910 Mattias Erik Aitman                 ALGAJAD  00:11:53 +03:40
10. 23814 Anna Maria Vaide                    ALGAJAD  00:13:56 +05:43
11. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                       ALGAJAD  00:14:34 +06:21
12. 23806 Ott Kaubi                           ALGAJAD  00:16:27 +08:14
12. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:16:27 +08:14
14. 26267 Ander Janno                         ALGAJAD  00:22:17 +14:04
15. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:27:48 +19:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.04.2017 21:35:11 Rakvere OK