Padaoru kolmapäevak

29.04.2017
Korraldaja : Viru-NIgula SK
Rajameister : Ene Ehrenpreis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 7320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:08:02
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:18:19 +10:17
 3.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:21:55 +13:53
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:24:43 +16:41
 5.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:25:48 +17:46
 6. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:29:38 +21:36
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:34:21 +26:19
 8. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:35:22 +27:20
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       01:06:30
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:07:17 +00:47
 3.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:09:22 +02:52
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:22:11 +15:41
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:32:47 +26:17
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:11:04
M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 5310 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:11:57
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5310 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:56:07
 2. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       01:15:50 +19:43
M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 5310 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:55:48
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:03:57 +08:09
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:07:51 +12:03
N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 5310 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT     01:07:06
 2. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       01:09:36 +02:30
M21B Rada (3): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:42:38
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:44:15 +01:37
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:51:50 +09:12
 4. 26187 Kristo Vainumäe                      01:15:21 +32:43
 5. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:32:41 +50:03
 6.     0 Reece Carless             x47        01:49:21 +66:43
 7.     0 Ian Weir                  x45        01:49:42 +67:04
 8.     0 Lewis Rainer              x46        01:51:43 +69:05
M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:46:05
N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:51:14
 2. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       01:43:25 +52:11
N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:55:48
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           01:02:31 +06:43
M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:50:29
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:54:32 +04:03
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:50:44
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:55:25 +04:41
 3.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:57:10 +06:26
 4.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:11:37 +20:53
 5.   366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK   01:24:38 +33:54
N21B Rada (4): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:46:23
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:46:30 +00:07
 3. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-Nigul 00:52:27 +06:04
 4. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:52:34 +06:11
 5. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         01:31:08 +44:45
 6. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        01:31:36 +45:13
N40 Rada (4): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:34:39
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:41:57 +07:18
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:45:12 +10:33
N45 Rada (4): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:48:54
N55 Rada (4): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:49:01
 2.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:03:42 +14:41
M65 Rada (4): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:36:18
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:45:54 +09:36
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:46:42 +10:24
 4. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:53:42 +17:24
 5.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       00:59:06 +22:48
M14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:37:54
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2770 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       01:08:03
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2770 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:28:04
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:32:08 +04:04
 3. 26261 Anni Jões                 SK Rada    01:08:18 +40:14
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 2180 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:28:55
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 5 KP 2180 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:19:24
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:14 +02:50
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:29:04 +09:40
 4. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:31:07 +11:43
 5. 26267 Ander Janno                          00:34:11 +14:47
 6.     0 Sandra Rätsep             x31        00:34:43 +15:19
 7.  3640 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:34:59 +15:35
 8. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:48:24 +29:00
 9. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:49:24 +30:00
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25912 Karl Matti                           02:38:07 15p
 2. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          01:59:58 12p
 3.     0 Sam Scott                 x38        01:38:14 11p
 4. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:34:01 8p
 5. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid            Sõjakool   00:41:24 8p
 6. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           00:43:42 8p
 7. 25906 Miia-Mai Tammeoks                    01:31:11 8p
 8.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:42:07 6p
 9. 12492 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:51:42 5p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 7320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      01:06:30
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv      M35      01:07:17 +00:47
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     01:08:02 +01:32
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M35      01:09:22 +02:52
 5. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      01:11:04 +04:34
 6.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:18:19 +11:49
 7.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:21:55 +15:25
 8.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M35      01:22:11 +15:41
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:24:43 +18:13
10.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21A     01:25:48 +19:18
11. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:29:38 +23:08
12.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:32:47 +26:17
13.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:34:21 +27:51
14. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:35:22 +28:52
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 14 KP 5310 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:55:48
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:56:07 +00:19
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:03:57 +08:09
 4.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT    N21A     01:07:06 +11:18
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      01:07:51 +12:03
 6. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     01:09:36 +13:48
 7. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:11:57 +16:09
 8. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      01:15:50 +20:02
#3 Rada (M21B,M16,N18,N35,M55,M60): 11 KP 4420 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:42:38
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:44:15 +01:37
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:46:05 +03:27
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:50:29 +07:51
 5. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:50:44 +08:06
 6. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      00:51:14 +08:36
 7.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     00:51:50 +09:12
 8.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:54:32 +11:54
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      00:55:25 +12:47
10. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:55:48 +13:10
11.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:57:10 +14:32
12.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      01:02:31 +19:53
13.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:11:37 +28:59
14. 26187 Kristo Vainumäe                     M21B     01:15:21 +32:43
15.   366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK  M60      01:24:38 +42:00
16. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK M21B     01:32:41 +50:03
17. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                      N18      01:43:25 +60:47
18.     0 Reece Carless             x47       M21B     01:49:21 +66:43
19.     0 Ian Weir                  x45       M21B     01:49:42 +67:04
20.     0 Lewis Rainer              x46       M21B     01:51:43 +69:05
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M65,M14): 8 KP 3000 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:34:39
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:36:18 +01:39
 3. 13895 Brent Janno                         M14      00:37:54 +03:15
 4. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:41:57 +07:18
 5.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:45:12 +10:33
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:45:54 +11:15
 7. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     00:46:23 +11:44
 8. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     00:46:30 +11:51
 9.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:46:42 +12:03
10.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:48:54 +14:15
11.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:49:01 +14:22
12. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-NigulN21B     00:52:27 +17:48
13. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:52:34 +17:55
14. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      00:53:42 +19:03
15.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      00:59:06 +24:27
16.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      01:03:42 +29:03
17. 25905 Kaili Saarna                        N21B     01:31:08 +56:29
18. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                       N21B     01:31:36 +56:57
#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 8 KP 2770 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:28:04
 2. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:32:08 +04:04
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      01:08:03 +39:59
 4. 26261 Anni Jões                 SK Rada   N14      01:08:18 +40:14
#6 Rada (N12,ALGAJAD): 5 KP 2180 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:19:24
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:22:14 +02:50
 3. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:28:55 +09:31
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:29:04 +09:40
 5. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:31:07 +11:43
 6. 26267 Ander Janno                         ALGAJAD  00:34:11 +14:47
 7.     0 Sandra Rätsep             x31       ALGAJAD  00:34:43 +15:19
 8.  3640 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:34:59 +15:35
 9. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                       ALGAJAD  00:48:24 +29:00
10. 23806 Ott Kaubi                           ALGAJAD  00:49:24 +30:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.04.2017 22:31:04 Rakvere OK