Kõverjärve kolmapäevak

03.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere Ok
Rajameister : Ain Roosimägi
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 7300 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:07:45
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:09:17 +01:32
 3.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:16:32 +08:47
 4.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:22:49 +15:04
 5.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:25:29 +17:44
 6.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv       01:30:41 +22:56
 7.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:34:58 +27:13
 8. 26295 Alan Finlay                          01:42:05 +34:20
 9. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:42:37 +34:52
10.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:47:28 +39:43
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7300 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:55:30
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:04:05 +08:35
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:13:27 +17:57
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:13:40 +18:10
 5.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:14:06 +18:36
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:17:55 +22:25
 7.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:19:09 +23:39
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7300 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:12:01
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:14:44 +02:43
M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:14:37
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:01:21
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:06:20 +04:59
 3. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       01:09:51 +08:30
M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:58:52
 2.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:59:44 +00:52
 3.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:03:06 +04:14
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:07:12 +08:20
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:18:38 +19:46
N21A Rada (2): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:58:58
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:09:29 +10:31
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:10:13 +11:15
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:11:03 +12:05
 5. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       01:12:27 +13:29
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:39:37 +40:39
 7. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:39:38 +40:40
M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:56:56
 2.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:57:29 +00:33
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:57:40 +00:44
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:59:26 +02:30
 5. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  01:01:30 +04:34
 6.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:08:27 +11:31
 7. 21551 Jevgeni Matjukov                     01:19:28 +22:32
 8. 26294 James Morgan                         01:26:46 +29:50
 9. 18567 Rauno Uusküla                        01:27:58 +31:02
10. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           01:29:39 +32:43
11. 26290 Karl-Cardo Mere                      01:44:51 +47:55
12. 26291 Kirill Serikov                       01:45:00 +48:04
M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:54:35
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:58:31 +03:56
 3.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       01:06:48 +12:13
 4.  1656 Annes Naan                Hippokrate 01:21:31 +26:56
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:58:48
 2. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     01:01:03 +02:15
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:01:07 +02:19
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:06:25 +07:37
 5.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:15:25 +16:37
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:16:40 +17:52
 7.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:23:06 +24:18
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:47:20
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:53:37 +06:17
N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:53:53
N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:58:59
 2. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:00:38 +01:39
M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:40:54
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:44:31 +03:37
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:45:08 +04:14
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:49:37 +08:43
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:52:47 +11:53
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:56:06 +15:12
 7.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:58:26 +17:32
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:11:13 +30:19
 9.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:28:21 +47:27
N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:11:34
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:11:38 +00:04
 3. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-Nigul 01:32:16 +20:42
 4. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 01:32:18 +20:44
 5. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         01:51:14 +39:40
 6. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        01:51:21 +39:47
N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:39:34
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:41:59 +02:25
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:48:09 +08:35
N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:49:07
 2.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:51:44 +02:37
 3. 26268 Marianne Peek                        00:58:11 +09:04
 4.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:58:18 +09:11
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:38:08
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:48:52 +10:44
N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:48:30
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:50:37 +02:07
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:52:19 +03:49
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:52:19 +03:49
 5.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:14:26 +25:56
N65 Rada (5): 6 KP 2220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:47:19
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:27:52
 2. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:33:56 +06:04
 3. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:38:44 +10:52
 4. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:49:12 +21:20
M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:36:40
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:46:43 +10:03
 3. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       01:07:14 +30:34
N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 1340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21675 Carmen Lanno              Rakv       00:23:50
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 1340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:13:27
 2.  9880 Tiina Jamsja                         00:18:27 +05:00
 3. 26292 Gerda Jamsja                         00:18:35 +05:08
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:20:23 +06:56
 5. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:21:28 +08:01
 6. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:21:29 +08:02
 7. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:21:32 +08:05
 8. 26267 Ander Janno                          00:37:30 +24:03
 9. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:40:15 +26:48
10. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:40:52 +27:25
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:31:57 19p
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:31:57 19p
 3.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:27:39 16p
 4. 26293 Sam Scott                            01:51:28 16p
 5. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid            Sõjakool   01:55:23 14p
 6. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:29:42 12p
 7. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          01:56:13 12p
 8. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       02:57:21 12p
 9. 18448 Bent Janno                           01:32:15 10p
10. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  02:02:57 10p
11. 26269 Allan Käo                            02:02:59 10p
12.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:00:28 9p
13. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       01:21:28 9p
14. 26288 Siim Aalo                            01:52:46 9p
15. 26289 Maikel Viidermets                    01:52:52 9p
16. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:37:43 8p
17. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:13:08 7p
18. 26187 Kristo Vainumäe                      01:58:28 7p
19. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:43:00 6p
20.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:58:03 6p
21. 13972 Maiu Valk                 ÕTP        01:24:46 6p
22.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:35:38 5p
23. 25114 Sten Ots                             01:04:32 5p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 7300 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:55:30
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:04:05 +08:35
 3.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:07:45 +12:15
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21A     01:09:17 +13:47
 5. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      01:12:01 +16:31
 6.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv      M35      01:13:27 +17:57
 7.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      01:13:40 +18:10
 8.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M35      01:14:06 +18:36
 9. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      01:14:44 +19:14
10.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:16:32 +21:02
11.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:17:55 +22:25
12.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M35      01:19:09 +23:39
13.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:22:49 +27:19
14.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21A     01:25:29 +29:59
15.  3873 Risto Bauman              Rakv      M21A     01:30:41 +35:11
16.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  M21A     01:34:58 +39:28
17. 26295 Alan Finlay                         M21A     01:42:05 +46:35
18. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:42:37 +47:07
19.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:47:28 +51:58
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 17 KP 5960 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:58:52
 2.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:58:58 +00:06
 3.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M50      00:59:44 +00:52
 4. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:01:21 +02:29
 5.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      01:03:06 +04:14
 6.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M45      01:06:20 +07:28
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:07:12 +08:20
 8.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:09:29 +10:37
 9. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      01:09:51 +10:59
10. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:10:13 +11:21
11. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:11:03 +12:11
12. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     01:12:27 +13:35
13. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:14:37 +15:45
14.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:18:38 +19:46
15. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N21A     01:39:37 +40:45
16. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N21A     01:39:38 +40:46
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 14 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:47:20
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:53:37 +06:17
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:54:35 +07:15
 4.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M21B     00:56:56 +09:36
 5.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv      M21B     00:57:29 +10:09
 6.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:57:40 +10:20
 7.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:58:31 +11:11
 8.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:58:48 +11:28
 9. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv      N18      00:58:59 +11:39
10.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:59:26 +12:06
11. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      01:00:38 +13:18
12. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras    M60      01:01:03 +13:43
13. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      01:01:07 +13:47
14. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK M21B     01:01:30 +14:10
15.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:06:25 +19:05
16.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      01:06:48 +19:28
17.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     01:08:27 +21:07
18.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:15:25 +28:05
19.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:16:40 +29:20
20. 21551 Jevgeni Matjukov                    M21B     01:19:28 +32:08
21.  1656 Annes Naan                HippokrateM55      01:21:31 +34:11
22.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:23:06 +35:46
23. 26294 James Morgan                        M21B     01:26:46 +39:26
24. 18567 Rauno Uusküla                       M21B     01:27:58 +40:38
25. 21822 Tarmo Keel                          M21B     01:29:39 +42:19
26. 26290 Karl-Cardo Mere                     M21B     01:44:51 +57:31
27. 26291 Kirill Serikov                      M21B     01:45:00 +57:40
28. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      01:53:53 +66:33
#4 Rada (M65,M14,N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16): 11 KP 3170 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:38:08
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:39:34 +01:26
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M65      00:40:54 +02:46
 4.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:41:59 +03:51
 5.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:44:31 +06:23
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:45:08 +07:00
 7.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:48:09 +10:01
 8.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:48:30 +10:22
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:48:52 +10:44
10.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:49:07 +10:59
11.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      00:49:37 +11:29
12.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:50:37 +12:29
13.  9485 Anu Kilki                           N45      00:51:44 +13:36
14.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N55      00:52:19 +14:11
14.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N55      00:52:19 +14:11
16. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      00:52:47 +14:39
17.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:56:06 +17:58
18. 26268 Marianne Peek                       N45      00:58:11 +20:03
19.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:58:18 +20:10
20.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:58:26 +20:18
21.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M65      01:11:13 +33:05
22. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     01:11:34 +33:26
23. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     01:11:38 +33:30
24.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      01:14:26 +36:18
25.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:28:21 +50:13
26. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-NigulN21B     01:32:16 +54:08
27. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     01:32:18 +54:10
28. 25905 Kaili Saarna                        N21B     01:51:14 +73:06
29. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                       N21B     01:51:21 +73:13
#5 Rada (N65,N14,M12): 6 KP 2220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:27:52
 2. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:33:56 +06:04
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:36:40 +08:48
 4. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:38:44 +10:52
 5. 16093 Marlon Virve                        M12      00:46:43 +18:51
 6.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv      N65      00:47:19 +19:27
 7. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:49:12 +21:20
 8. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      01:07:14 +39:22
#6 Rada (N12,ALGAJAD): 4 KP 1340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:13:27
 2.  9880 Tiina Jamsja                        ALGAJAD  00:18:27 +05:00
 3. 26292 Gerda Jamsja                        ALGAJAD  00:18:35 +05:08
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:20:23 +06:56
 5. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:21:28 +08:01
 6. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:21:29 +08:02
 7. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:21:32 +08:05
 8. 21675 Carmen Lanno              Rakv      N12      00:23:50 +10:23
 9. 26267 Ander Janno                         ALGAJAD  00:37:30 +24:03
10. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                       ALGAJAD  00:40:15 +26:48
11. 23806 Ott Kaubi                           ALGAJAD  00:40:52 +27:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.05.2017 23:19:34 Rakvere OK