Vallimäe kolmapäevak

10.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Tauno Murakas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 21 KP 7200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                           00:47:50
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:52:51 +05:01
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:54:00 +06:10
 4. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        00:55:53 +08:03
 5. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:56:39 +08:49
 6.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:56:50 +09:00
 7.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:57:25 +09:35
 8.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:04:56 +17:06
 9.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:14:48 +26:58
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:51:46
 2.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:57:37 +05:51
 3.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:58:05 +06:19
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:59:16 +07:30
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:03:16 +11:30
 6. 26262 Tarmo Nukka                          01:24:28 +32:42
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:49:08
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:54:23 +05:15
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:06:08 +17:00
M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 5340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:46:17
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 5340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:44:03
 2. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:51:23 +07:20
 3. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       00:59:17 +15:14
 4.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:25:57 +41:54
M50 Rada (2): 20 KP 5340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:45:06
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:45:28 +00:22
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:57:56 +12:50
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:15:24 +30:18
N21A Rada (2): 20 KP 5340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:45:19
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:47:17 +01:58
 3. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       00:54:47 +09:28
M21B Rada (3): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22031 Meelis Tali                          00:36:16
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:38:49 +02:33
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:43:44 +07:28
 4.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar                   00:46:09 +09:53
 5. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                        00:46:36 +10:20
M16 Rada (3): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:34:33
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:36:32 +01:59
 3. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       00:59:16 +24:43
 4. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver                  00:59:25 +24:52
N35 Rada (3): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                           00:47:45
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:48:40 +00:55
N18 Rada (3): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:45:31
 2. 21378 Geily Lipp                           00:59:25 +13:54
 3. 10027 Ly Rannamäe                          01:09:24 +23:53
 4. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       01:09:51 +24:20
M55 Rada (3): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:43:22
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:44:40 +01:18
 3.  3600 Tiit Vaide                           00:56:03 +12:41
M60 Rada (3): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:43:35
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:46:17 +02:42
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:07:01 +23:26
 4.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:19:11 +35:36
N21B Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25908 Mari Lii Kapstas                     00:44:41
 2. 19874 Egle Mäitse                          00:44:55 +00:14
 3. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:52:46 +08:05
 4. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:52:47 +08:06
N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:31:48
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:34:25 +02:37
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                           00:45:46 +13:58
N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:44:42
 2.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:48:11 +03:29
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:50:46 +06:04
N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:48:26
N55 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1822 Eha Kriks                            00:45:23
 2. 26260 Viive Kiis                           00:52:19 +06:56
 3.  9881 Tiina Reintal                        00:54:38 +09:15
 4.   804 Sirje Rohtla                         01:13:41 +28:18
N16 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:34:39
M14 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:39:49
 1. 23830 Holger Altmäe                        00:39:49 +00:00
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:46:35 +06:46
 4. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:47:59 +08:10
M65 Rada (4): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:42:46
 2.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:43:51 +01:05
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:45:35 +02:49
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:47:18 +04:32
 5.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:55:16 +12:30
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:55:55 +13:09
 7.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:05:37 +22:51
N65 Rada (5): 9 KP 2570 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:46:40
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2570 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             x16        00:45:31
 2. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       01:00:34 +15:03
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2570 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:24:56
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:26:49 +01:53
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:33:41 +08:45
 4. 26261 Anni Jõe                             00:41:54 +16:58
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 5 KP 1650 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:14:42
 2. 21146 Kusti Priks                          00:15:40 +00:58
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:20:38 +05:56
 4.   572 Merit Mõtus               KUNDA OK   00:21:50 +07:08
 5. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:22:24 +07:42
 6. 23945 Annaliisa Part                       00:23:46 +09:04
 7. 23821 Hedvig Altmäe                        00:23:50 +09:08
 8. 25254 Lisette Vidder                       00:24:07 +09:25
 9. 26432 Erik Romnik                          00:28:54 +14:12
10. 26433 Pärtel Kliiman                       00:28:58 +14:16
11. 23885 Loit Leis                            00:29:10 +14:28
12.  9470 Martin Rohtla                        00:35:44 +21:02
13. 21377 Arietta Leis                         00:40:44 +26:02
14. 22033 Emma Leis                            00:41:03 +26:21
15. 26435 Marta Liisa Saar                     00:41:04 +26:22
16. 26434 Kertu Eily                           00:41:08 +26:26
17. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:41:46 +27:04
18.  5141 Uku Tulp                             00:44:42 +30:00
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1650 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:17:44
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26265 Etriin Etverk                        01:16:27 19p
 2. 26264 Jolana Põder                         01:26:11 19p
 3.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:05:01 18p
 4.  4832 Teele Vunder                         01:32:12 18p
 5.  3635 Mairit Kaarjärv                      01:53:05 18p
 6.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:58:50 17p
 7.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:04:31 17p
 8. 26268 Marianne Peek                        01:34:37 17p
 9. 23817 Robin Kütt                           00:55:51 16p
10.  9880 Tiina Jamsja                         01:01:23 16p
11. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          01:40:19 16p
12.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:44:01 13p
13. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         00:46:59 13p
14.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:03:41 13p
15.  4461 Karolina Kull                        01:07:29 13p
16. 23932 Lea Kivioja                          00:50:10 12p
17. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        01:23:12 12p
18. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:29:50 11p
19. 25209 Oskar Vainult                        01:43:30 10p
20. 18161 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:54:48 9p
21.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:41:39 8p
22. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:43:47 4p
23. 25460 Regina Kuuskla                       00:26:48 3p
24. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:34:23 3p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 21 KP 7200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                          M21A     00:47:50
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:49:08 +01:18
 3.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:51:46 +03:56
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     00:52:51 +05:01
 5.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     00:54:00 +06:10
 6. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      00:54:23 +06:33
 7. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     00:55:53 +08:03
 8. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     00:56:39 +08:49
 9.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     00:56:50 +09:00
10.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     00:57:25 +09:35
11.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M35      00:57:37 +09:47
12.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                           M35      00:58:05 +10:15
13.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      00:59:16 +11:26
14.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:03:16 +15:26
15.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:04:56 +17:06
16.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:06:08 +18:18
17.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21A     01:14:48 +26:58
18. 26262 Tarmo Nukka                         M35      01:24:28 +36:38
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 20 KP 5340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:44:03
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:45:06 +01:03
 3.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:45:19 +01:16
 4. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      00:46:17 +02:14
 5. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     00:47:17 +03:14
 6. 19496 Helar Kriisa                        M45      00:51:23 +07:20
 7. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     00:54:47 +10:44
 8.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:57:56 +13:53
 9. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      00:59:17 +15:14
10.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      01:15:24 +31:21
11.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      01:25:57 +41:54
#3 Rada (M21B,M16,N35,N18,M55,M60): 18 KP 4500 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:34:33
 2. 22031 Meelis Tali                         M21B     00:36:16 +01:43
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:36:32 +01:59
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:38:49 +04:16
 5.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:43:22 +08:49
 6.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:43:35 +09:02
 7.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:43:44 +09:11
 8.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:44:40 +10:07
 9. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      00:45:31 +10:58
10.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar                  M21B     00:46:09 +11:36
11. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:46:17 +11:44
12. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                       M21B     00:46:36 +12:03
13. 13980 Rita Toome                          N35      00:47:45 +13:12
14.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      00:48:40 +14:07
15.  3600 Tiit Vaide                          M55      00:56:03 +21:30
16. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv      M16      00:59:16 +24:43
17. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver                 M16      00:59:25 +24:52
17. 21378 Geily Lipp                          N18      00:59:25 +24:52
19.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:07:01 +32:28
20. 10027 Ly Rannamäe                         N18      01:09:24 +34:51
21. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                      N18      01:09:51 +35:18
22.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:19:11 +44:38
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 14 KP 3220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:31:48
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:34:25 +02:37
 3. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas  N16      00:34:39 +02:51
 4. 23830 Holger Altmäe                       M14      00:39:49 +08:01
 4. 13895 Brent Janno                         M14      00:39:49 +08:01
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:42:46 +10:58
 7.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:43:51 +12:03
 8. 25908 Mari Lii Kapstas                    N21B     00:44:41 +12:53
 9.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:44:42 +12:54
10. 19874 Egle Mäitse                         N21B     00:44:55 +13:07
11.  1822 Eha Kriks                           N55      00:45:23 +13:35
12.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:45:35 +13:47
13.  2550 Aino Vaher                          N40      00:45:46 +13:58
14. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv      M14      00:46:35 +14:47
15.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M65      00:47:18 +15:30
16. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas  M14      00:47:59 +16:11
17.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas  N45      00:48:11 +16:23
18. 25503 Siret Sõmer                         N50      00:48:26 +16:38
19.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:50:46 +18:58
20. 26260 Viive Kiis                          N55      00:52:19 +20:31
21. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     00:52:46 +20:58
22. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     00:52:47 +20:59
23.  9881 Tiina Reintal                       N55      00:54:38 +22:50
24.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:55:16 +23:28
25. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      00:55:55 +24:07
26.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:05:37 +33:49
27.   804 Sirje Rohtla                        N55      01:13:41 +41:53
#5 Rada (N65,M12,N14): 9 KP 2570 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:24:56
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:26:49 +01:53
 3. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:33:41 +08:45
 4. 26261 Anni Jõe                            N14      00:41:54 +16:58
 5. 22861 Robert Sammel             x16       M12      00:45:31 +20:35
 6.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv      N65      00:46:40 +21:44
 7. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      01:00:34 +35:38
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 5 KP 1650 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:14:42
 2. 21146 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:15:40 +00:58
 3. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:17:44 +03:02
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:20:38 +05:56
 5.   572 Merit Mõtus               KUNDA OK  ALGAJAD  00:21:50 +07:08
 6. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:22:24 +07:42
 7. 23945 Annaliisa Part                      ALGAJAD  00:23:46 +09:04
 8. 23821 Hedvig Altmäe                       ALGAJAD  00:23:50 +09:08
 9. 25254 Lisette Vidder                      ALGAJAD  00:24:07 +09:25
10. 26432 Erik Romnik                         ALGAJAD  00:28:54 +14:12
11. 26433 Pärtel Kliiman                      ALGAJAD  00:28:58 +14:16
12. 23885 Loit Leis                           ALGAJAD  00:29:10 +14:28
13.  9470 Martin Rohtla                       ALGAJAD  00:35:44 +21:02
14. 21377 Arietta Leis                        ALGAJAD  00:40:44 +26:02
15. 22033 Emma Leis                           ALGAJAD  00:41:03 +26:21
16. 26435 Marta Liisa Saar                    ALGAJAD  00:41:04 +26:22
17. 26434 Kertu Eily                          ALGAJAD  00:41:08 +26:26
18. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                       ALGAJAD  00:41:46 +27:04
19.  5141 Uku Tulp                            ALGAJAD  00:44:42 +30:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.05.2017 22:58:12 Rakvere OK