Koljaku kolmapäevak

17.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:01:26
 2.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:06:17 +04:51
 3. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:18:33 +17:07
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:20:14 +18:48
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:22:20 +20:54
 6. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:39:46 +38:20
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:48:19 +46:53
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:52:23
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:55:34 +03:11
 3.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:59:45 +07:22
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:00:02 +07:39
 5.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:02:05 +09:42
 6.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:05:52 +13:29
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:13:35 +21:12
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:55:30
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:17:26 +21:56
M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:48:38
 2. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:51:57 +03:19
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:46:58
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:54:07 +07:09
 3. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                     01:09:01 +22:03
M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:54:49
 2.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:59:11 +04:22
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:01:35 +06:46
 4.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:13:30 +18:41
N21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       00:57:30
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:02:06 +04:36
 3. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:05:30 +08:00
 4. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:06:44 +09:14
 5.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:08:26 +10:56
M21B Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:38:22
 2.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:39:03 +00:41
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:40:27 +02:05
 4.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:42:05 +03:43
 5.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:46:52 +08:30
 6. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                        00:48:46 +10:24
 7.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:53:17 +14:55
N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:51:50
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:59:17 +07:27
N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       01:15:20
M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:45:54
 2.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       01:01:28 +15:34
 3.  1656 Annes Naan                Hippokrate 01:04:21 +18:27
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:50:11
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:11:05 +20:54
 3.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:21:59 +31:48
N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:03:47
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:03:50 +00:03
 3. 25908 Mari-Liis Kapstas         x20        01:12:45 +08:58
 4. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 01:12:50 +09:03
N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:40:33
N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:04:47
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:11:48 +07:01
N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:46:26
 2. 26260 Viive Kiis                           01:08:49 +22:23
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:11:52 +25:26
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:14:00 +27:34
 5.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       02:04:50 +78:24
M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:47:59
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:50:00 +02:01
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:51:24 +03:25
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:03:06 +15:07
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:03:42 +15:43
 6.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:06:05 +18:06
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:10:37 +22:38
 8.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:41:32 +53:33
N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2470 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:24:40
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:31:13 +06:33
 3. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:48:41 +24:01
M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2470 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:18:32
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:23:36 +05:04
 3. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       00:58:08 +39:36
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 2110 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:14:12
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:17:24 +03:12
 3. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:29:55 +15:43
 4. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:30:00 +15:48
 5. 26267 Ander Janno                          00:32:23 +18:11
N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 2110 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:15:59
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marko Lipp                x56        01:41:00 16p
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:09:46 11p
 3. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:22:30 11p
 4.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:57:27 10p
 5. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:07:17 10p
 6. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          02:22:35 10p
 7. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       02:22:43 10p
 8. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:51:21 9p
 9. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:46:50 8p
10.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:50:33 8p
11.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:22:07 7p
12.     0 Aive Mõttus               x84        00:34:17 6p
13.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:49:46 6p
14.     0 Uku Tulp                  Rakv       01:01:06 6p
15. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:43:10 4p
16. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:35:07 3p
17. 19494 Remi-Reivo Jakobson                  00:48:29 3p
18. 21282 Aiva-Loviisa Vaik         Viru-Nigul 00:48:35 3p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:52:23
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:55:30 +03:07
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      00:55:34 +03:11
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M35      00:59:45 +07:22
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      01:00:02 +07:39
 6.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     01:01:26 +09:03
 7.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M35      01:02:05 +09:42
 8.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv      M35      01:05:52 +13:29
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:06:17 +13:54
10.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:13:35 +21:12
11.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:17:26 +25:03
12. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:18:33 +26:10
13.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:20:14 +27:51
14.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:22:20 +29:57
15. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:39:46 +47:23
16.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:48:19 +55:56
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M45      00:46:58
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      00:48:38 +01:40
 3. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko      M40      00:51:57 +04:59
 4. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:54:07 +07:09
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:54:49 +07:51
 6. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     00:57:30 +10:32
 7.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M50      00:59:11 +12:13
 8.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      01:01:35 +14:37
 9. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:02:06 +15:08
10. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N21A     01:05:30 +18:32
11. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:06:44 +19:46
12.  9440 Maarika Suursu                      N21A     01:08:26 +21:28
13. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                    M45      01:09:01 +22:03
14.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:13:30 +26:32
#3 Rada (M21B,M16,N35,N18,M55,M60): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:38:22
 2.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M21B     00:39:03 +00:41
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:40:27 +02:05
 4.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21B     00:42:05 +03:43
 5.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:45:54 +07:32
 6.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:46:52 +08:30
 7. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                       M21B     00:48:46 +10:24
 8.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:50:11 +11:49
 9. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:51:50 +13:28
10.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     00:53:17 +14:55
11.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      00:59:17 +20:55
12.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      01:01:28 +23:06
13.  1656 Annes Naan                HippokrateM55      01:04:21 +25:59
14.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:11:05 +32:43
15. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                      N18      01:15:20 +36:58
16.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:21:59 +43:37
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:40:33
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:46:26 +05:53
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:47:59 +07:26
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:50:00 +09:27
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M65      00:51:24 +10:51
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M65      01:03:06 +22:33
 7.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      01:03:42 +23:09
 8. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     01:03:47 +23:14
 9. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     01:03:50 +23:17
10.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      01:04:47 +24:14
11.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      01:06:05 +25:32
12. 26260 Viive Kiis                          N55      01:08:49 +28:16
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      01:10:37 +30:04
14.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      01:11:48 +31:15
15.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      01:11:52 +31:19
16. 25908 Mari-Liis Kapstas         x20       N21B     01:12:45 +32:12
17. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     01:12:50 +32:17
18.  9881 Tiina Reintal             TepelväljaN55      01:14:00 +33:27
19.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:41:32 +60:59
20.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      02:04:50 +84:17
#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 6 KP 2470 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M12      00:18:32
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                        M12      00:23:36 +05:04
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:24:40 +06:08
 4. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:31:13 +12:41
 5. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:48:41 +30:09
 6. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      00:58:08 +39:36
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 4 KP 2110 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:14:12
 2. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:15:59 +01:47
 3. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:17:24 +03:12
 4. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:29:55 +15:43
 5. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:30:00 +15:48
 6. 26267 Ander Janno                         ALGAJAD  00:32:23 +18:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2017 22:15:32 Rakvere OK