Koljaku kolmapäevak

17.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 74)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 67)  16.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Madis Moor                01:01:26 17:29:32   02:06  1  04:28  1  08:17  2  10:00  2  16:40  1  21:22  1  24:21  1  28:13  1  29:56  1  31:53  1  33:13  1  39:59  1  48:39  1  51:43  1  54:34  1  60:52  1  61:26  1 01:01:26
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           02:06  1  02:22  1  03:49  3  01:43  2  06:40  1  04:42  1  02:59  2  03:52  3  01:43  4  01:57  3  01:20  2  06:46  3  08:40  2  03:04  4  02:51  2  06:18  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Lepiksaar           01:06:17 17:55:14   03:30  6  06:11  5  11:30  4  13:23  5  20:09  4  24:52  4  27:43  4  31:13  3  32:46  3  35:00  3  36:21  3  43:23  2  50:46  2  56:03  2  59:02  2  65:37  2  66:17  2 01:06:17
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           03:30  6  02:41  5  05:19  6  01:53  4  06:46  2  04:43  2  02:51  1  03:30  2  01:33  2  02:14  4  01:21  4  07:02  4  07:23  1  05:17  7  02:59  3  06:35  3  00:40  4
                                                  01:24     00:19     01:30     00:10     00:06     00:01    -00:08    -00:22    -00:10     00:17     00:01     00:16    -01:17     02:13     00:08     00:17     00:06   
 3. Marek Pritsik             01:18:33 16:57:30   02:32  3  05:05  3  08:48  3  10:42  3  18:07  3  23:03  3  26:37  3  36:59  4  38:37  4  40:32  4  50:29  5  56:25  5  65:35  3  67:41  3  70:40  3  77:51  3  78:33  3 01:18:33
   25502                           M21A           02:32  3  02:33  3  03:43  2  01:54  5  07:25  5  04:56  4  03:34  4  10:22  7  01:38  3  01:55  2  09:57  7  05:56  2  09:10  3  02:06  1  02:59  3  07:11  5  00:42  5
                                                  00:26     00:11    -00:06     00:11     00:45     00:14     00:35     06:30    -00:05    -00:02     08:37    -00:50     00:30    -00:58     00:08     00:53     00:08   
 4. Andres Vaide              01:20:14 16:49:30   02:34  4  04:56  2  08:12  1  09:48  1  17:35  2  22:20  2  25:32  2  28:33  2  30:50  2  34:10  2  35:30  2  47:49  3  66:45  4  69:39  4  73:14  4  79:37  4  80:14  4 01:20:14
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           02:34  4  02:22  1  03:16  1  01:36  1  07:47  7  04:45  3  03:12  3  03:01  1  02:17  5  03:20  6  01:20  2  12:19  6  18:56  6  02:54  3  03:35  5  06:23  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:28     00:00    -00:33    -00:07     01:07     00:03     00:13    -00:51     00:34     01:23     00:00     05:33     10:16    -00:10     00:44     00:05     00:03   
 5. Tanel Heinsoo             01:22:20 17:36:39   03:18  5  06:17  6  11:30  4  13:22  4  20:39  5  25:49  5  33:39  5  39:41  5  41:11  5  43:00  5  44:01  4  49:23  4  70:24  5  72:32  5  75:01  5  81:47  5  82:20  5 01:22:20
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           03:18  5  02:59  7  05:13  5  01:52  3  07:17  3  05:10  5  07:50  7  06:02  6  01:30  1  01:49  1  01:01  1  05:22  1  21:01  7  02:08  2  02:29  1  06:46  4  00:33  1
                                                  01:12     00:37     01:24     00:09     00:37     00:28     04:51     02:10    -00:13    -00:08    -00:19    -01:24     12:21    -00:56    -00:22     00:28    -00:01   
 6. Priit Kuuskla             01:39:46 17:08:30   02:31  2  05:07  4  14:09  7  16:26  6  23:50  6  33:11  6  37:02  6  42:51  6  45:14  6  48:30  6  50:34  6  67:10  6  79:12  6  84:27  6  88:52  6  99:02  6  99:46  6 01:39:46
   23812                           M21A           02:31  2  02:36  4  09:02  7  02:17  6  07:24  4  09:21  6  03:51  5  05:49  5  02:23  6  03:16  5  02:04  5  16:36  7  12:02  4  05:15  6  04:25  7  10:10  7  00:44  6
                                                  00:25     00:14     05:13     00:34     00:44     04:39     00:52     01:57     00:40     01:19     00:44     09:50     03:22     02:11     01:34     03:52     00:10   
 7. Mart Suursu               01:48:19 17:52:40   04:49  7  07:35  7  11:53  6  31:12  7  38:51  7  49:51  7  54:18  7  59:40  7  62:26  7  65:48  7  68:02  7  76:01  7  90:16  7  95:02  7  99:03  7 107:35  7 108:19  7 01:48:19
    9465                           M21A           04:49  7  02:46  6  04:18  4  19:19  7  07:39  6  11:00  7  04:27  6  05:22  4  02:46  7  03:22  7  02:14  6  07:59  5  14:15  5  04:46  5  04:01  6  08:32  6  00:44  6
                                                  02:43     00:24     00:29     17:36     00:59     06:18     01:28     01:30     01:03     01:25     00:54     01:13     05:35     01:42     01:10     02:14     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:22     03:16     01:36     06:40     04:42     02:51     03:01     01:30     01:49     01:01     05:22     07:23     02:06     02:29     06:18     00:33   00:55:05

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 74)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 67)  16.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:52:23 18:33:33   02:16  1  04:44  2  08:10  2  09:49  2  16:28  2  20:54  3  23:43  2  26:28  2  27:57  2  29:37  1  30:35  1  35:30  1  41:18  1  43:15  1  46:30  1  51:52  1  52:23  1 00:52:23
    3179 Rakv                      M35            02:16  1  02:28  3  03:26  2  01:39  3  06:39  3  04:26  3  02:49  2  02:45  2  01:29  1  01:40  2  00:58  2  04:55  1  05:48  1  01:57  2  03:15  4  05:22  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jaama                 00:55:34 17:57:34   02:19  2  04:38  1  07:44  1  09:12  1  15:17  1  19:23  1  22:03  1  24:38  1  26:10  1  29:53  2  30:41  2  35:40  2  44:21  3  46:25  2  48:32  2  54:57  2  55:34  2 00:55:34
    1383 Peko                      M35            02:19  2  02:19  1  03:06  1  01:28  1  06:05  1  04:06  2  02:40  1  02:35  1  01:32  3  03:43  7  00:48  1  04:59  2  08:41  6  02:04  3  02:07  1  06:25  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:03    -00:09    -00:20    -00:11    -00:34    -00:20    -00:09    -00:10     00:03     02:03    -00:10     00:04     02:53     00:07    -01:08     01:03     00:06   
 3. Kuno Rooba                00:59:45 17:48:14   02:22  4  05:09  5  08:40  3  10:23  4  17:07  4  21:45  4  24:36  3  27:48  3  29:18  3  30:56  3  31:55  3  37:09  3  43:49  2  47:41  3  51:20  3  59:07  3  59:45  3 00:59:45
    1046 Rakv                      M35            02:22  4  02:47  7  03:31  3  01:43  4  06:44  4  04:38  4  02:51  3  03:12  3  01:30  2  01:38  1  00:59  3  05:14  3  06:40  3  03:52  7  03:39  6  07:47  7  00:38  5
                                                  00:06     00:19     00:05     00:04     00:05     00:12     00:02     00:27     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:19     00:52     01:55     00:24     02:25     00:07   
 4. Aleksander Pritsik        01:00:02 18:26:47   02:24  5  05:08  4  08:44  5  10:32  5  17:43  5  22:34  5  25:38  4  29:17  4  30:51  4  32:42  4  33:50  4  41:18  4  48:08  4  50:02  4  53:19  4  59:26  4  60:02  4 01:00:02
    2018 Rakv                      M35            02:24  5  02:44  5  03:36  4  01:48  6  07:11  5  04:51  6  03:04  4  03:39  6  01:34  4  01:51  4  01:08  5  07:28  5  06:50  4  01:54  1  03:17  5  06:07  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:10     00:09     00:32     00:25     00:15     00:54     00:05     00:11     00:10     02:33     01:02    -00:03     00:02     00:45     00:05   
 5. Jaak Väärsi               01:02:05 18:34:50   02:19  2  04:46  3  08:42  4  10:17  3  16:31  3  20:36  2  27:25  6  34:15  7  35:49  7  37:37  7  38:44  7  46:02  6  52:13  5  54:22  5  56:41  5  61:36  5  62:05  5 01:02:05
    4699 Rakv                      M35            02:19  2  02:27  2  03:56  7  01:35  2  06:14  2  04:05  1  06:49  7  06:50  7  01:34  4  01:48  3  01:07  4  07:18  4  06:11  2  02:09  4  02:19  2  04:55  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:30    -00:04    -00:25    -00:21     04:00     04:05     00:05     00:08     00:09     02:23     00:23     00:12    -00:56    -00:27    -00:02   
 6. Avo Siilak                01:05:52 18:33:39   02:46  7  05:29  7  09:24  7  11:10  7  19:23  7  24:08  7  28:13  7  31:51  6  33:30  6  35:32  6  36:46  5  44:42  5  53:26  6  55:51  6  58:10  6  65:08  6  65:52  6 01:05:52
    4726 Rakv                      M35            02:46  7  02:43  4  03:55  6  01:46  5  08:13  7  04:45  5  04:05  6  03:38  5  01:39  6  02:02  5  01:14  6  07:56  6  08:44  7  02:25  5  02:19  2  06:58  6  00:44  6
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:29     00:07     01:34     00:19     01:16     00:53     00:10     00:22     00:16     03:01     02:56     00:28    -00:56     01:36     00:13   
 7. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:13:35 18:15:29   02:31  6  05:17  6  09:02  6  10:53  6  18:15  6  23:17  6  27:03  5  30:36  5  32:29  5  34:37  5  37:56  6  49:23  7  56:50  7  59:50  7  66:04  7  72:51  7  73:35  7 01:13:35
    2231 Rakv                      M35            02:31  6  02:46  6  03:45  5  01:51  7  07:22  6  05:02  7  03:46  5  03:33  4  01:53  7  02:08  6  03:19  7  11:27  7  07:27  5  03:00  6  06:14  7  06:47  5  00:44  6
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:43     00:36     00:57     00:48     00:24     00:28     02:21     06:32     01:39     01:03     02:59     01:25     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:19     03:06     01:28     06:05     04:05     02:40     02:35     01:29     01:38     00:48     04:55     05:48     01:54     02:07     04:55     00:29   00:48:37

M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 74)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 67)  16.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:55:30 18:17:02   02:28  1  04:46  1  07:48  1  09:09  1  15:36  1  20:09  1  23:04  1  25:52  1  27:13  1  28:52  1  32:08  1  38:02  1  45:30  1  47:23  1  49:28  1  54:59  1  55:30  1 00:55:30
   11597 Rakv                      M18            02:28  1  02:18  1  03:02  1  01:21  1  06:27  1  04:33  1  02:55  1  02:48  1  01:21  1  01:39  1  03:16  1  05:54  1  07:28  1  01:53  1  02:05  1  05:31  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Turban               01:17:26 16:28:04   02:55  2  05:42  2  09:39  2  11:34  2  19:44  2  25:11  2  32:44  2  36:32  2  38:15  2  40:47  2  47:02  2  54:58  2  62:55  2  65:31  2  68:42  2  76:49  2  77:26  2 01:17:26
    9436 Rakv                      M18            02:55  2  02:47  2  03:57  2  01:55  2  08:10  2  05:27  2  07:33  2  03:48  2  01:43  2  02:32  2  06:15  2  07:56  2  07:57  2  02:36  2  03:11  2  08:07  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:27     00:29     00:55     00:34     01:43     00:54     04:38     01:00     00:22     00:53     02:59     02:02     00:29     00:43     01:06     02:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     02:18     03:02     01:21     06:27     04:33     02:55     02:48     01:21     01:39     03:16     05:54     07:28     01:53     02:05     05:31     00:31   00:55:30

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 74)   9.( 61)  10.( 73)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Taimo Lipp                00:48:38 17:53:33   05:15  1  12:59  1  15:04  1  19:16  1  22:34  1  25:58  1  29:18  1  31:50  1  33:56  1  35:41  1  36:50  1  44:10  1  48:00  1  48:38  1 00:48:38
   21149                           M40            05:15  1  07:44  1  02:05  1  04:12  1  03:18  2  03:24  1  03:20  1  02:32  1  02:06  1  01:45  1  01:09  2  07:20  1  03:50  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:51:57 17:57:26   06:04  2  13:49  2  16:15  2  20:29  2  23:33  2  27:27  2  31:21  2  34:00  2  36:27  2  38:16  2  39:24  2  47:51  2  51:29  2  51:57  2 00:51:57
   10857 Peko                      M40            06:04  2  07:45  2  02:26  2  04:14  2  03:04  1  03:54  2  03:54  2  02:39  2  02:27  2  01:49  2  01:08  1  08:27  2  03:38  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:49     00:01     00:21     00:02    -00:14     00:30     00:34     00:07     00:21     00:04    -00:01     01:07    -00:12    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     07:44     02:05     04:12     03:04     03:24     03:20     02:32     02:06     01:45     01:08     07:20     03:38     00:28   00:48:01

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 74)   9.( 61)  10.( 73)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Vello Solna               00:46:58 19:01:04   04:29  1  11:43  1  14:18  1  18:27  1  21:57  1  25:27  1  29:14  1  31:09  1  33:27  1  35:02  1  36:10  1  42:20  1  46:17  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
     495 Peko                      M45            04:29  1  07:14  2  02:35  2  04:09  2  03:30  1  03:30  1  03:47  1  01:55  2  02:18  2  01:35  1  01:08  1  06:10  1  03:57  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:54:07 17:15:07   08:19  3  14:24  3  16:50  2  20:34  2  25:42  2  29:23  2  36:21  2  38:00  2  39:59  2  41:39  2  43:13  2  50:54  2  53:39  2  54:07  2 00:54:07
   23800                           M45            08:19  3  06:05  1  02:26  1  03:44  1  05:08  3  03:41  2  06:58  2  01:39  1  01:59  1  01:40  2  01:34  2  07:41  2  02:45  1  00:28  1
                                                  03:50    -01:09    -00:09    -00:25     01:38     00:11     03:11    -00:16    -00:19     00:05     00:26     01:31    -01:12    -00:13   
 3. Raivo Tribuntsov          01:09:01 17:52:18   05:19  2  14:22  2  16:59  3  22:27  3  27:17  3  32:15  3  43:43  3  46:23  3  49:40  3  52:04  3  54:02  3  62:55  3  68:02  3  69:01  3 01:09:01
   12874                           M45            05:19  2  09:03  3  02:37  3  05:28  3  04:50  2  04:58  3  11:28  3  02:40  3  03:17  3  02:24  3  01:58  3  08:53  3  05:07  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:50     01:49     00:02     01:19     01:20     01:28     07:41     00:45     00:59     00:49     00:50     02:43     01:10     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     06:05     02:26     03:44     03:30     03:30     03:47     01:39     01:59     01:35     01:08     06:10     02:45     00:28   00:43:15

M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 74)   9.( 61)  10.( 73)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Maasing             00:54:49 17:24:29   04:17  1  10:54  1  13:18  1  22:17  2  25:14  1  29:30  1  33:34  1  36:05  1  38:15  1  41:26  1  42:45  1  50:37  1  54:14  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    4151 Rakv                      M50            04:17  1  06:37  1  02:24  2  08:59  4  02:57  1  04:16  1  04:04  1  02:31  3  02:10  2  03:11  4  01:19  2  07:52  1  03:37  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inno Ling                 00:59:11 18:02:06   12:05  4  19:51  4  21:51  4  25:41  3  28:40  3  33:21  3  40:38  3  42:14  3  44:08  3  45:33  3  46:31  3  54:48  2  58:28  2  59:11  2 00:59:11
     179 Lehola                    M50            12:05  4  07:46  2  02:00  1  03:50  1  02:59  2  04:41  2  07:17  4  01:36  1  01:54  1  01:25  1  00:58  1  08:17  2  03:40  2  00:43  2
                                                  07:48     01:09    -00:24    -05:09     00:02     00:25     03:13    -00:55    -00:16    -01:46    -00:21     00:25     00:03     00:08   
 3. Aare Limberg              01:01:35 17:37:26   05:13  2  14:13  2  16:47  2  21:44  1  25:26  2  32:34  2  37:19  2  39:43  2  42:09  2  44:18  2  45:59  2  56:22  3  60:47  3  61:35  3 01:01:35
    3584 Rakv                      M50            05:13  2  09:00  3  02:34  3  04:57  2  03:42  3  07:08  4  04:45  2  02:24  2  02:26  3  02:09  2  01:41  3  10:23  4  04:25  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:56     02:23     00:10    -04:02     00:45     02:52     00:41    -00:07     00:16    -01:02     00:22     02:31     00:48     00:13   
 4. Ain Kartau                01:13:30 16:59:50   06:21  3  17:20  3  20:46  3  27:11  4  31:58  4  37:24  4  43:27  4  47:46  4  51:16  4  53:46  4  55:37  4  65:56  4  72:36  4  73:30  4 01:13:30
    4762 Orvand                    M50            06:21  3  10:59  4  03:26  4  06:25  3  04:47  4  05:26  3  06:03  3  04:19  4  03:30  4  02:30  3  01:51  4  10:19  3  06:40  4  00:54  4
                                                  02:04     04:22     01:02    -02:34     01:50     01:10     01:59     01:48     01:20    -00:41     00:32     02:27     03:03     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     06:37     02:00     03:50     02:57     04:16     04:04     01:36     01:54     01:25     00:58     07:52     03:37     00:35   00:45:58

N21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 74)   9.( 61)  10.( 73)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kubri                00:57:30 16:30:44   05:20  3  13:45  2  16:57  4  22:00  3  25:44  3  29:43  2  34:00  1  36:05  1  38:28  1  40:41  1  42:02  1  52:26  1  56:51  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           05:20  3  08:25  4  03:12  5  05:03  4  03:44  3  03:59  3  04:17  1  02:05  1  02:23  1  02:13  3  01:21  2  10:24  3  04:25  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Mets               01:02:06 17:49:15   04:27  1  12:25  1  15:05  1  19:03  1  22:31  1  26:16  1  37:32  3  39:42  3  42:21  3  44:52  3  46:07  2  57:23  2  61:30  2  62:06  2 01:02:06
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           04:27  1  07:58  3  02:40  4  03:58  1  03:28  2  03:45  1  11:16  5  02:10  2  02:39  3  02:31  5  01:15  1  11:16  4  04:07  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:27    -00:32    -01:05    -00:16    -00:14     06:59     00:05     00:16     00:18    -00:06     00:52    -00:18    -00:03   
 3. Küllike Jaama             01:05:30 17:57:23   06:06  4  14:00  3  16:38  2  21:17  2  25:26  2  30:37  4  36:32  2  39:29  2  42:19  2  44:19  2  52:05  4  60:50  3  64:46  3  65:30  3 01:05:30
   11646 Peko                      N21A           06:06  4  07:54  2  02:38  3  04:39  3  04:09  4  05:11  5  05:55  2  02:57  5  02:50  4  02:00  1  07:46  5  08:45  1  03:56  1  00:44  5
                                                  00:46    -00:31    -00:34    -00:24     00:25     01:12     01:38     00:52     00:27    -00:13     06:25    -01:39    -00:29     00:05   
 4. Evelyn Himma              01:06:44 17:31:56   08:48  5  16:15  5  18:45  5  22:57  5  26:10  4  29:55  3  38:21  4  40:33  4  43:06  4  45:11  4  46:41  3  61:48  4  66:06  4  66:44  4 01:06:44
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           08:48  5  07:27  1  02:30  1  04:12  2  03:13  1  03:45  1  08:26  3  02:12  3  02:33  2  02:05  2  01:30  3  15:07  5  04:18  3  00:38  3
                                                  03:28    -00:58    -00:42    -00:51    -00:31    -00:14     04:09     00:07     00:10    -00:08     00:09     04:43    -00:07    -00:01   
 5. Maarika Suursu            01:08:26 17:52:17   05:16  2  14:18  4  16:55  3  22:23  4  27:12  5  32:11  5  43:17  5  46:11  5  49:34  5  52:03  5  54:00  5  62:45  5  67:56  5  68:26  5 01:08:26
    9440                           N21A           05:16  2  09:02  5  02:37  2  05:28  5  04:49  5  04:59  4  11:06  4  02:54  4  03:23  5  02:29  4  01:57  4  08:45  1  05:11  5  00:30  1
                                                 -00:04     00:37    -00:35     00:25     01:05     01:00     06:49     00:49     01:00     00:16     00:36    -01:39     00:46    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     07:27     02:30     03:58     03:13     03:45     04:17     02:05     02:23     02:00     01:15     08:45     03:56     00:30   00:50:31

M21B Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 74)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.( 62)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Murakas             00:38:22 18:18:29   05:07  3  12:41  4  14:56  3  18:51  3  21:56  3  25:52  3  29:51  2  31:44  2  33:22  2  34:24  1  37:44  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
    3328 Rakv                      M21B           05:07  3  07:34  4  02:15  3  03:55  3  03:05  5  03:56  6  03:59  2  01:53  2  01:38  5  01:02  2  03:20  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erti Paalberg             00:39:03 17:57:17   06:01  6  12:00  3  13:40  1  16:50  1  19:12  1  22:08  1  28:04  1  30:06  1  31:30  1  34:35  2  38:36  2  39:03  2 00:39:03
    9878 SK Rada                   M21B           06:01  6  05:59  1  01:40  1  03:10  1  02:22  1  02:56  1  05:56  4  02:02  5  01:24  3  03:05  7  04:01  7  00:27  1
                                                  00:54    -01:35    -00:35    -00:45    -00:43    -01:00     01:57     00:09    -00:14     02:03     00:41    -00:11   
 3. Toivo Murakas             00:40:27 18:16:48   04:14  2  11:52  2  17:25  6  21:10  5  24:08  4  27:32  4  31:19  3  33:15  3  35:07  3  36:04  3  39:44  3  40:27  3 00:40:27
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           04:14  2  07:38  5  05:33  7  03:45  2  02:58  3  03:24  3  03:47  1  01:56  3  01:52  7  00:57  1  03:40  6  00:43  6
                                                 -00:53     00:04     03:18    -00:10    -00:07    -00:32    -00:12     00:03     00:14    -00:05     00:20     00:05   
 4. Martin Murakas            00:42:05 18:11:24   05:29  5  11:51  1  13:58  2  18:05  2  20:58  2  23:58  2  33:07  4  34:54  4  36:16  4  37:52  4  41:29  4  42:05  4 00:42:05
    3992 Rakv                      M21B           05:29  5  06:22  2  02:07  2  04:07  4  02:53  2  03:00  2  09:09  5  01:47  1  01:22  2  01:36  4  03:37  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:22    -01:12    -00:08     00:12    -00:12    -00:56     05:10    -00:06    -00:16     00:34     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Teivo Tõemets             00:46:52 18:06:45   04:13  1  14:00  5  16:16  4  20:58  4  24:28  5  28:01  5  37:43  5  39:40  5  41:00  5  42:36  5  46:15  5  46:52  5 00:46:52
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           04:13  1  09:47  7  02:16  4  04:42  5  03:30  7  03:33  4  09:42  6  01:57  4  01:20  1  01:36  4  03:39  5  00:37  3
                                                 -00:54     02:13     00:01     00:47     00:25    -00:23     05:43     00:04    -00:18     00:34     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Rauno Uusküla             00:48:46 18:10:51   08:38  7  15:44  7  18:13  7  26:27  7  29:26  7  33:32  7  38:16  6  41:08  6  42:43  6  44:22  6  47:56  6  48:46  6 00:48:46
   26329                           M21B           08:38  7  07:06  3  02:29  5  08:14  7  02:59  4  04:06  7  04:44  3  02:52  7  01:35  4  01:39  6  03:34  3  00:50  7
                                                  03:31    -00:28     00:14     04:19    -00:06     00:10     00:45     00:59    -00:03     00:37     00:14     00:12   
 7. Reimo Moor                00:53:17 17:55:23   05:22  4  14:06  6  16:41  5  21:26  6  24:55  6  28:33  6  43:22  7  46:11  7  47:56  7  49:17  7  52:36  7  53:17  7 00:53:17
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           05:22  4  08:44  6  02:35  6  04:45  6  03:29  6  03:38  5  14:49  7  02:49  6  01:45  6  01:21  3  03:19  1  00:41  5
                                                  00:15     01:10     00:20     00:50     00:24    -00:18     10:50     00:56     00:07     00:19    -00:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     05:59     01:40     03:10     02:22     02:56     03:47     01:47     01:20     00:57     03:19     00:27   00:31:57

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 74)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.( 62)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Rita Toome                00:51:50 17:37:51   04:41  1  12:04  1  17:28  2  21:51  1  25:10  1  32:49  2  40:30  2  43:06  2  45:54  2  47:24  1  51:17  1  51:50  1 00:51:50
   13980 Rakv                      N35            04:41  1  07:23  1  05:24  2  04:23  1  03:19  1  07:39  2  07:41  2  02:36  1  02:48  2  01:30  1  03:53  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirje Vilt                00:59:17 18:54:15   06:03  2  14:10  2  16:57  1  22:15  2  26:35  2  32:14  1  37:41  1  41:22  1  43:14  1  54:22  2  58:35  2  59:17  2 00:59:17
    2223                           N35            06:03  2  08:07  2  02:47  1  05:18  2  04:20  2  05:39  1  05:27  1  03:41  2  01:52  1  11:08  2  04:13  2  00:42  2
                                                  01:22     00:44    -02:37     00:55     01:01    -02:00    -02:14     01:05    -00:56     09:38     00:20     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     07:23     02:47     04:23     03:19     05:39     05:27     02:36     01:52     01:30     03:53     00:33   00:44:03

N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 74)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.( 62)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Irina Kniazeva            01:15:20 17:14:50   12:54  1  25:36  1  29:16  1  37:30  1  43:49  1  55:30  1  63:33  1  65:55  1  68:36  1  70:20  1  74:42  1  75:20  1 01:15:20
   24403                           N18            12:54  1  12:42  1  03:40  1  08:14  1  06:19  1  11:41  1  08:03  1  02:22  1  02:41  1  01:44  1  04:22  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:54     12:42     03:40     08:14     06:19     11:41     08:03     02:22     02:41     01:44     04:22     00:38   01:15:20

M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 74)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.( 62)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             00:45:54 17:50:12   07:15  3  15:32  1  18:03  1  22:43  1  26:09  1  30:11  1  34:59  1  37:30  1  39:19  1  41:02  1  45:08  1  45:54  1 00:45:54
     806 Rakv                      M55            07:15  3  08:17  1  02:31  1  04:40  1  03:26  1  04:02  1  04:48  1  02:31  1  01:49  1  01:43  1  04:06  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Vaide                01:01:28 18:34:25   06:42  2  16:52  2  20:17  2  26:16  2  30:45  2  35:42  2  41:09  2  45:56  2  48:53  2  50:53  2  60:41  2  61:28  2 01:01:28
    3600 Rakv                      M55            06:42  2  10:10  2  03:25  2  05:59  2  04:29  2  04:57  2  05:27  2  04:47  3  02:57  3  02:00  3  09:48  3  00:47  2
                                                 -00:33     01:53     00:54     01:19     01:03     00:55     00:39     02:16     01:08     00:17     05:42     00:01   
 3. Annes Naan                01:04:21 17:36:41   06:38  1  20:12  3  24:09  3  31:28  3  36:42  3  42:55  3  49:05  3  52:10  3  54:53  3  56:37  3  63:23  3  64:21  3 01:04:21
    1656 Hippokrates               M55            06:38  1  13:34  3  03:57  3  07:19  3  05:14  3  06:13  3  06:10  3  03:05  2  02:43  2  01:44  2  06:46  2  00:58  3
                                                 -00:37     05:17     01:26     02:39     01:48     02:11     01:22     00:34     00:54     00:01     02:40     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:38     08:17     02:31     04:40     03:26     04:02     04:48     02:31     01:49     01:43     04:06     00:46   00:45:17

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 74)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.( 62)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Enn Kuusik                00:50:11 16:41:29   06:51  1  15:26  1  18:06  1  22:53  1  26:56  1  30:52  1  35:08  1  38:42  1  40:38  1  45:37  1  49:33  1  50:11  1 00:50:11
     811 Rakv                      M60            06:51  1  08:35  1  02:40  1  04:47  1  04:03  1  03:56  1  04:16  1  03:34  2  01:56  1  04:59  3  03:56  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Malva               01:11:05 17:35:28   07:18  2  18:34  2  22:10  2  29:05  2  34:06  2  39:11  2  53:53  2  56:38  2  59:18  2  61:18  2  69:56  2  71:05  2 01:11:05
    3586 Rakv                      M60            07:18  2  11:16  2  03:36  2  06:55  2  05:01  2  05:05  2  14:42  3  02:45  1  02:40  2  02:00  2  08:38  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:27     02:41     00:56     02:08     00:58     01:09     10:26    -00:49     00:44    -02:59     04:42     00:31   
 3. Ilmar Loite               01:21:59 17:46:59   09:24  3  24:29  3  28:39  3  37:06  3  43:09  3  49:36  3  62:25  3  66:09  3  69:37  3  71:32  3  80:31  3  81:59  3 01:21:59
    4696 Rakv                      M60            09:24  3  15:05  3  04:10  3  08:27  3  06:03  3  06:27  3  12:49  2  03:44  3  03:28  3  01:55  1  08:59  3  01:28  3
                                                  02:33     06:30     01:30     03:40     02:00     02:31     08:33     00:10     01:32    -03:04     05:03     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:51     08:35     02:40     04:47     04:03     03:56     04:16     02:45     01:56     01:55     03:56     00:38   00:46:18

N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 74)   5.( 61)   6.( 73)   7.( 62)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Signe Olu                 01:03:47 18:12:16   03:50  1  13:01  1  20:34  1  23:41  1  27:09  1  29:41  1  31:32  2  45:02  1  50:04  1  57:44  1  63:09  1  63:47  1 01:03:47
   25911                           N21B           03:50  1  09:11  3  07:33  1  03:07  2  03:28  3  02:32  3  01:51  4  13:30  3  05:02  4  07:40  1  05:25  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Olu                 01:03:50 18:12:15   03:53  2  13:12  2  21:12  2  23:51  2  27:49  2  29:45  2  31:31  1  45:16  2  50:10  2  58:04  2  63:12  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
   25507                           N21B           03:53  2  09:19  4  08:00  2  02:39  1  03:58  4  01:56  1  01:46  3  13:45  4  04:54  3  07:54  2  05:08  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:27    -00:28     00:30    -00:36    -00:05     00:15    -00:08     00:14    -00:17     00:00   
 3. Mari-Liis Kapstas         01:12:45 16:23:23   07:54  3  14:34  3  27:33  3  30:45  3  33:32  3  35:58  3  37:36  3  47:39  3  51:47  3  65:47  4  71:55  3  72:45  3 01:12:45
   25908 x20                       N21B           07:54  3  06:40  1  12:59  4  03:12  3  02:47  2  02:26  2  01:38  2  10:03  1  04:08  2  14:00  4  06:08  3  00:50  4
                                                  04:04    -02:31     05:26     00:05    -00:41    -00:06    -00:13    -03:27    -00:54     06:20     00:43     00:12   
 4. Egle Mäitse               01:12:50 16:23:16   08:00  4  14:40  4  27:35  4  30:56  4  33:33  4  36:09  4  37:41  4  47:57  4  51:52  4  65:42  3  72:01  4  72:50  4 01:12:50
   19874 Viru-Nigula SK            N21B           08:00  4  06:40  1  12:55  3  03:21  4  02:37  1  02:36  4  01:32  1  10:16  2  03:55  1  13:50  3  06:19  4  00:49  3
                                                  04:10    -02:31     05:22     00:14    -00:51     00:04    -00:19    -03:14    -01:07     06:10     00:54     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     06:40     07:33     02:39     02:37     01:56     01:32     10:03     03:55     07:40     05:08     00:38   00:54:11

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 74)   5.( 61)   6.( 73)   7.( 62)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:40:33 17:35:46   03:13  1  06:55  1  11:14  1  13:49  1  16:14  1  17:59  1  19:17  1  25:27  1  28:45  1  35:46  1  39:48  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
    4179 Rakv                      N40            03:13  1  03:42  1  04:19  1  02:35  1  02:25  1  01:45  1  01:18  1  06:10  1  03:18  1  07:01  1  04:02  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:42     04:19     02:35     02:25     01:45     01:18     06:10     03:18     07:01     04:02     00:45   00:40:33

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 74)   5.( 61)   6.( 73)   7.( 62)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Mari Turban               01:04:47 16:28:55   05:47  2  11:58  2  19:02  1  24:16  1  28:20  1  31:14  1  33:14  1  42:33  1  47:42  1  56:44  1  63:15  1  64:47  1 01:04:47
    3390 Rakv                      N45            05:47  2  06:11  1  07:04  1  05:14  2  04:04  2  02:54  1  02:00  1  09:19  2  05:09  2  09:02  1  06:31  2  01:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            01:11:48 17:43:31   04:47  1  11:11  1  26:37  2  29:14  2  33:14  2  36:45  2  42:15  2  51:08  2  55:35  2  65:23  2  70:55  2  71:48  2 01:11:48
    9685 Rakv                      N45            04:47  1  06:24  2  15:26  2  02:37  1  04:00  1  03:31  2  05:30  2  08:53  1  04:27  1  09:48  2  05:32  1  00:53  1
                                                 -01:00     00:13     08:22    -02:37    -00:04     00:37     03:30    -00:26    -00:42     00:46    -00:59    -00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     06:11     07:04     02:37     04:00     02:54     02:00     08:53     04:27     09:02     05:32     00:53   00:58:20

N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 74)   5.( 61)   6.( 73)   7.( 62)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:46:26 17:37:24   03:57  1  07:46  1  12:53  1  15:12  1  18:00  1  20:18  1  22:05  1  28:58  1  32:35  1  40:03  1  45:27  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:57  1  03:49  1  05:07  1  02:19  1  02:48  2  02:18  2  01:47  1  06:53  1  03:37  1  07:28  1  05:24  2  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viive Kiis                01:08:49 17:40:01   05:19  4  11:44  4  17:51  2  21:18  2  25:11  2  28:24  2  31:03  2  40:38  2  46:14  2  61:06  2  67:56  2  68:49  2 01:08:49
   26260                           N55            05:19  4  06:25  4  06:07  2  03:27  4  03:53  3  03:13  4  02:39  3  09:35  3  05:36  4  14:52  5  06:50  4  00:53  2
                                                  01:22     02:36     01:00     01:08     01:05     00:55     00:52     02:42     01:59     07:24     01:26    -00:06   
 3. Eha Kriks                 01:11:52 17:43:24   05:00  2  11:07  2  26:40  4  29:32  4  33:27  4  36:57  4  42:20  4  51:13  4  55:48  4  65:28  3  70:53  3  71:52  3 01:11:52
    1822 Rakv                      N55            05:00  2  06:07  3  15:33  4  02:52  3  03:55  4  03:30  5  05:23  4  08:53  2  04:35  2  09:40  2  05:25  3  00:59  3
                                                  01:03     02:18     10:26     00:33     01:07     01:12     03:36     02:00     00:58     02:12     00:01     00:00   
 4. Tiina Reintal             01:14:00 16:49:44   05:18  3  13:21  5  21:11  3  25:01  3  29:22  3  32:34  3  34:47  3  46:44  3  52:59  3  66:10  4  73:01  4  74:00  4 01:14:00
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            05:18  3  08:03  5  07:50  3  03:50  5  04:21  5  03:12  3  02:13  2  11:57  4  06:15  5  13:11  4  06:51  5  00:59  3
                                                  01:21     04:14     02:43     01:31     01:33     00:54     00:26     05:04     02:38     05:43     01:27     00:00   
 5. Ene Ehrenpreis            02:04:50 18:25:15   07:10  5  11:37  3  51:41  5  54:15  5  56:46  5  58:45  5  83:30  5 101:18  5 106:07  5 118:42  5 124:04  5 124:50  5 02:04:50
    7515 Rakv                      N55            07:10  5  04:27  2  40:04  5  02:34  2  02:31  1  01:59  1  24:45  5  17:48  5  04:49  3  12:35  3  05:22  1  00:46  1
                                                  03:13     00:38     34:57     00:15    -00:17    -00:19     22:58     10:55     01:12     05:07    -00:02    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     03:49     05:07     02:19     02:31     01:59     01:47     06:53     03:37     07:28     05:22     00:46   00:45:35

M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 74)   5.( 61)   6.( 73)   7.( 62)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Idavain             00:47:59 17:22:05   03:23  1  08:05  1  13:12  1  15:21  1  19:31  1  21:31  1  22:39  1  28:51  1  32:18  1  43:07  1  47:17  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            03:23  1  04:42  2  05:07  1  02:09  1  04:10  7  02:00  2  01:08  1  06:12  1  03:27  1  10:49  6  04:10  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:50:00 18:26:06   03:36  3  08:27  3  19:32  8  21:59  6  24:12  5  25:59  4  27:10  4  34:26  3  37:57  3  43:59  2  49:24  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:36  3  04:51  3  11:05  8  02:27  2  02:13  1  01:47  1  01:11  2  07:16  3  03:31  2  06:02  1  05:25  4  00:36  1
                                                  00:13     00:09     05:58     00:18    -01:57    -00:13     00:03     01:04     00:04    -04:47     01:15    -00:06   
 3. Kalju Toomas              00:51:24 16:29:39   04:22  5  08:19  2  16:51  4  19:18  3  22:12  3  24:36  2  25:59  2  32:34  2  36:30  2  46:02  3  50:36  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
     228 JOKA                      M65            04:22  5  03:57  1  08:32  6  02:27  2  02:54  4  02:24  3  01:23  3  06:35  2  03:56  3  09:32  4  04:34  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:59    -00:45     03:25     00:18    -01:16     00:24     00:15     00:23     00:29    -01:17     00:24     00:06   
 4. Vello Krohn               01:03:06 16:34:52   04:07  4  09:11  5  16:06  2  19:13  2  22:05  2  24:48  3  26:22  3  36:01  4  40:11  4  54:08  4  62:01  4  63:06  4 01:03:06
     638 Tammed                    M65            04:07  4  05:04  4  06:55  4  03:07  5  02:52  3  02:43  5  01:34  5  09:39  5  04:10  4  13:57  8  07:53  8  01:05  6
                                                  00:44     00:22     01:48     00:58    -01:18     00:43     00:26     03:27     00:43     03:08     03:43     00:23   
 5. Juhan Bachmann            01:03:42 18:07:24   03:24  2  08:31  4  19:25  7  22:14  7  24:36  6  27:02  6  28:26  5  40:06  5  44:59  5  57:31  6  62:47  5  63:42  5 01:03:42
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:24  2  05:07  5  10:54  7  02:49  4  02:22  2  02:26  4  01:24  4  11:40  6  04:53  5  12:32  7  05:16  3  00:55  4
                                                  00:01     00:25     05:47     00:40    -01:48     00:26     00:16     05:28     01:26     01:43     01:06     00:13   
 6. Jaan Suursu               01:06:05 18:14:39   04:35  6  10:29  7  17:57  5  21:05  5  24:45  7  27:56  7  30:17  6  42:24  6  47:39  6  56:58  5  64:37  6  66:05  6 01:06:05
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:35  6  05:54  7  07:28  5  03:08  6  03:40  6  03:11  6  02:21  6  12:07  7  05:15  7  09:19  3  07:39  6  01:28  7
                                                  01:12     01:12     02:21     00:59    -00:30     01:11     01:13     05:55     01:48    -01:30     03:29     00:46   
 7. Martin Ilves              01:10:37 16:48:42   04:53  7  10:06  6  16:25  3  19:42  4  22:48  4  26:48  5  38:22  8  47:41  7  52:42  7  62:46  7  69:41  7  70:37  7 01:10:37
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:53  7  05:13  6  06:19  2  03:17  7  03:06  5  04:00  8  11:34  8  09:19  4  05:01  6  10:04  5  06:55  5  00:56  5
                                                  01:30     00:31     01:12     01:08    -01:04     02:00     10:26     03:07     01:34    -00:45     02:45     00:14   
 8. Ilmar Raidalu             01:41:32 17:39:15   06:23  8  12:21  8  19:01  6  23:37  8  27:56  8  31:38  8  38:00  7  77:55  8  83:17  8  92:18  8 100:03  8 101:32  8 01:41:32
    5262 Rakv                      M65            06:23  8  05:58  8  06:40  3  04:36  8  04:19  8  03:42  7  06:22  7  39:55  8  05:22  8  09:01  2  07:45  7  01:29  8
                                                  03:00     01:16     01:33     02:27     00:09     01:42     05:14     33:43     01:55    -01:48     03:35     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:57     05:07     02:09     02:13     01:47     01:08     06:12     03:27     06:02     04:10     00:36   00:40:11

N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2470 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 74)   4.( 73)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:24:40 16:38:22   03:33  2  09:43  3  15:25  2  17:33  2  20:14  1  24:03  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
   23359 Rakv                      N14            03:33  2  06:10  3  05:42  2  02:08  2  02:41  1  03:49  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Jõe                  00:31:13 17:32:05   03:28  1  08:12  1  12:48  1  14:23  1  27:08  2  30:38  2  31:13  2 00:31:13
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            03:28  1  04:44  2  04:36  1  01:35  1  12:45  3  03:30  1  00:35  1
                                                 -00:05    -01:26    -01:06    -00:33     10:04    -00:19    -00:02   
 3. Aigi Einmaa               00:48:41 17:14:55   04:53  3  08:33  2  29:06  3  31:48  3  43:59  3  47:56  3  48:41  3 00:48:41
   18159 Rakv                      N14            04:53  3  03:40  1  20:33  3  02:42  3  12:11  2  03:57  3  00:45  3
                                                  01:20    -02:30     14:51     00:34     09:30     00:08     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     03:40     04:36     01:35     02:41     03:30     00:35   00:20:05

M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2470 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 74)   4.( 73)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:18:32 16:56:04   02:29  1  06:15  1  11:22  1  13:01  1  14:01  1  18:05  1  18:32  1 00:18:32
   21146 Rakv                      M12            02:29  1  03:46  1  05:07  1  01:39  1  01:00  1  04:04  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marlon Virve              00:23:36 17:36:24   04:23  2  08:19  2  14:41  2  16:44  2  18:27  2  22:46  2  23:36  2 00:23:36
   16093                           M12            04:23  2  03:56  2  06:22  2  02:03  2  01:43  2  04:19  2  00:50  2
                                                  01:54     00:10     01:15     00:24     00:43     00:15     00:23   
 3. Timo Tiimus               00:58:08 16:46:20   07:43  3  15:17  3  41:04  3  45:18  3  48:15  3  57:01  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
   20383 Rakv                      M12            07:43  3  07:34  3  25:47  3  04:14  3  02:57  3  08:46  3  01:07  3
                                                  05:14     03:48     20:40     02:35     01:57     04:42     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:46     05:07     01:39     01:00     04:04     00:27   00:18:32

ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 2110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:14:12 18:06:42   03:21  1  06:44  1  10:22  1  13:36  1  14:12  1 00:14:12
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:21  1  03:23  1  03:38  2  03:14  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:17:24 16:52:44   04:10  2  10:14  2  13:49  2  16:45  2  17:24  2 00:17:24
   22041                           ALGAJAD        04:10  2  06:04  2  03:35  1  02:56  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:49     02:41    -00:03    -00:18     00:03   
 3. Kirke Maria Mägi          00:29:55 18:23:48   05:40  3  12:43  3  21:18  3  27:49  3  29:55  3 00:29:55
   25206                           ALGAJAD        05:40  3  07:03  3  08:35  4  06:31  5  02:06  5
                                                  02:19     03:40     04:57     03:17     01:30   
 4. Merit Mõtus               00:30:00 18:23:45   05:51  4  12:56  4  21:46  4  27:56  4  30:00  4 00:30:00
   13108                           ALGAJAD        05:51  4  07:05  4  08:50  5  06:10  4  02:04  4
                                                  02:30     03:42     05:12     02:56     01:28   
 5. Ander Janno               00:32:23 18:42:41   12:42  5  21:21  5  27:02  5  31:08  5  32:23  5 00:32:23
   26267                           ALGAJAD        12:42  5  08:39  5  05:41  3  04:06  3  01:15  3
                                                  09:21     05:16     02:03     00:52     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     03:23     03:35     02:56     00:36   00:13:51

N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 2110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:15:59 17:14:54   04:52  1  08:33  1  12:43  1  15:21  1  15:59  1 00:15:59
   21674 Rakv                      N12            04:52  1  03:41  1  04:10  1  02:38  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     03:41     04:10     02:38     00:38   00:15:59

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marko Lipp                01:41:00 17:08:21   01:11  07:15  18:09  22:37  33:01  41:30  43:12  45:05  47:41  50:09  55:32  67:51  71:56  77:29  83:02  94:40 101:00 01:41:00 16p
       0 x56                       VABARADA       01:11  06:04  10:54  04:28  10:24  08:29  01:42  01:53  02:36  02:28  05:23  12:19  04:05  05:33  05:33  11:38  06:20
                                                  [70 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [58 ]Finish     =16
 2. Hannes Konist             01:09:46 18:20:54   04:52  13:19  15:44  20:22  23:52  29:26  35:01  36:55  55:04  62:23  68:15  69:46 01:09:46 11p
   13888                           VABARADA       04:52  08:27  02:25  04:38  03:30  05:34  05:35  01:54  18:09  07:19  05:52  01:31
                                                  [58 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]Finish     =11
 3. Kati Loite                01:22:30 17:46:26   09:59  25:01  29:14  37:38  43:40  50:07  63:02  66:50  70:12  72:09  81:02  82:30 01:22:30 11p
   14331                           VABARADA       09:59  15:02  04:13  08:24  06:02  06:27  12:55  03:48  03:22  01:57  08:53  01:28
                                                  [58 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [74 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]Finish     =11
 4. Lembit Talli              00:57:27 18:52:56   03:21  07:14  12:03  15:12  20:45  25:28  31:42  35:37  51:50  56:41  57:27 00:57:27 10p
     412                           VABARADA       03:21  03:53  04:49  03:09  05:33  04:43  06:14  03:55  16:13  04:51  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]Finish     =10
 5. Valvi Joaväli             01:07:17 17:51:14   05:41  11:43  17:32  20:22  24:35  31:02  33:14  42:36  50:02  66:23  67:17 01:07:17 10p
   16095                           VABARADA       05:41  06:02  05:49  02:50  04:13  06:27  02:12  09:22  07:26  16:21  00:54
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]Finish     =10
 6. Eve Jusupov               02:22:35 17:26:18   00:58  12:11  26:45  48:21  89:16 107:57 111:42 115:04 119:21 131:15 142:35 02:22:35 10p
   25115                           VABARADA       00:58  11:13  14:34  21:36  40:55  18:41  03:45  03:22  04:17  11:54  11:20
                                                  [70 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 7. Liisa Jusupov             02:22:43 17:26:20   01:02  12:24  26:55  50:33  89:46 107:57 111:43 115:03 119:20 131:15 142:43 02:22:43 10p
   24139 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:02  11:22  14:31  23:38  39:13  18:11  03:46  03:20  04:17  11:55  11:28
                                                  [70 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [74 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 8. Tiina Kriisa              00:51:21 18:09:28   03:20  11:30  17:22  24:33  26:44  28:28  37:49  44:59  50:43  51:21 00:51:21 9p
   18442                           VABARADA       03:20  08:10  05:52  07:11  02:11  01:44  09:21  07:10  05:44  00:38
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [74 ]  [61 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]Finish     =9
 9. Kaius Kaso                00:46:50 16:38:18   03:59  10:05  15:35  17:51  20:17  25:28  33:51  39:19  46:50 00:46:50 8p
   23315 Kadrina/Linnuse Auto      VABARADA       03:59  06:06  05:30  02:16  02:26  05:11  08:23  05:28  07:31
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =8
10. Kulno Voolaid             00:50:33 17:19:21   07:56  16:32  25:23  31:15  36:19  38:53  41:18  48:44  50:33 00:50:33 8p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       07:56  08:36  08:51  05:52  05:04  02:34  02:25  07:26  01:49
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]Finish     =8
11. Merike Suursu             01:22:07 18:14:02   01:52  07:29  10:12  22:46  33:53  43:33  63:40  82:07 01:22:07 7p
    9442                           VABARADA       01:52  05:37  02:43  12:34  11:07  09:40  20:07  18:27
                                                  [70 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [71 ]Finish     =7
12. Aive Mõttus               00:34:17 18:38:32   03:42  12:03  15:30  17:04  19:48  26:42  34:17 00:34:17 6p
       0 x84                       VABARADA       03:42  08:21  03:27  01:34  02:44  06:54  07:35
                                                  [56 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]Finish     =6
13. Viivi Ilves               00:49:46 16:48:48   01:41  09:54  12:05  19:25  30:20  37:27  49:46 00:49:46 6p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       01:41  08:13  02:11  07:20  10:55  07:07  12:19
                                                  [70 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
14. Uku Tulp                  01:01:06 17:59:47   11:06  11:43  21:24  34:19  41:16  45:13  60:00  61:06 01:01:06 6p
       0 Rakv                      VABARADA       11:06  00:37  09:41  12:55  06:57  03:57  14:47  01:06
                                                  [56 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]Finish     =6
15. Robert Sammel             00:43:10 18:08:54   03:44  10:56  20:20  42:09  43:10 00:43:10 4p
   22861 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:44  07:12  09:24  21:49  01:01
                                                  [56 ]  [59 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]Finish     =4
16. Holger Kruusmaa           00:35:07 18:06:27   10:10  18:52  33:01  35:07 00:35:07 3p
   19873 Rakv                      VABARADA       10:10  08:42  14:09  02:06
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]Finish     =3
17. Remi-Reivo Jakobson       00:48:29 18:20:17   01:05  04:43  28:56  48:29 00:48:29 3p
   19494                           VABARADA       01:05  03:38  24:13  19:33
                                                  [70 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]Finish     =3
18. Aiva-Loviisa Vaik         00:48:35 18:20:16   01:08  05:04  29:17  48:35 00:48:35 3p
   21282 Viru-Nigula               VABARADA       01:08  03:56  24:13  19:18
                                                  [70 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 8010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 74)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  14.( 65)  15.( 67)  16.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:52:23 18:33:33   02:16  2  04:44  3  08:10  3  09:49  4  16:28  3  20:54  4  23:43  3  26:28  3  27:57  3  29:37  2  30:35  1  35:30  1  41:18  1  43:15  1  46:30  1  51:52  1  52:23  1 00:52:23
    3179 Rakv                      M35            02:16  2  02:28  6  03:26  4  01:39  5  06:39  4  04:26  3  02:49  2  02:45  2  01:29  2  01:40  3  00:58  2  04:55  1  05:48  1  01:57  3  03:15 10  05:22  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Pritsik            00:55:30 18:17:02   02:28  7  04:46  4  07:48  2  09:09  1  15:36  2  20:09  2  23:04  2  25:52  2  27:13  2  28:52  1  32:08  4  38:02  4  45:30  4  47:23  3  49:28  3  54:59  3  55:30  2 00:55:30
   11597 Rakv                      M18            02:28  7  02:18  1  03:02  1  01:21  1  06:27  3  04:33  4  02:55  5  02:48  3  01:21  1  01:39  2  03:16 13  05:54  5  07:28  7  01:53  1  02:05  1  05:31  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:12    -00:10    -00:24    -00:18    -00:12     00:07     00:06     00:03    -00:08    -00:01     02:18     00:59     01:40    -00:04    -01:10     00:09     00:00   
 3. Enn Jaama                 00:55:34 17:57:34   02:19  3  04:38  2  07:44  1  09:12  2  15:17  1  19:23  1  22:03  1  24:38  1  26:10  1  29:53  3  30:41  2  35:40  2  44:21  3  46:25  2  48:32  2  54:57  2  55:34  3 00:55:34
    1383 Peko                      M35            02:19  3  02:19  2  03:06  2  01:28  2  06:05  1  04:06  2  02:40  1  02:35  1  01:32  5  03:43 16  00:48  1  04:59  2  08:41 10  02:04  4  02:07  2  06:25  7  00:37  7
                                                  00:03    -00:09    -00:20    -00:11    -00:34    -00:20    -00:09    -00:10     00:03     02:03    -00:10     00:04     02:53     00:07    -01:08     01:03     00:06   
 4. Kuno Rooba                00:59:45 17:48:14   02:22  5  05:09 10  08:40  6  10:23  7  17:07  6  21:45  6  24:36  5  27:48  4  29:18  4  30:56  4  31:55  3  37:09  3  43:49  2  47:41  4  51:20  4  59:07  4  59:45  4 00:59:45
    1046 Rakv                      M35            02:22  5  02:47 14  03:31  5  01:43  6  06:44  6  04:38  5  02:51  3  03:12  5  01:30  3  01:38  1  00:59  3  05:14  3  06:40  3  03:52 13  03:39 13  07:47 13  00:38 10
                                                  00:06     00:19     00:05     00:04     00:05     00:12     00:02     00:27     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:19     00:52     01:55     00:24     02:25     00:07   
 5. Aleksander Pritsik        01:00:02 18:26:47   02:24  6  05:08  9  08:44  8  10:32  8  17:43  8  22:34  8  25:38  7  29:17  7  30:51  7  32:42  6  33:50  6  41:18  6  48:08  5  50:02  5  53:19  5  59:26  5  60:02  5 01:00:02
    2018 Rakv                      M35            02:24  6  02:44 11  03:36  6  01:48  9  07:11  8  04:51 10  03:04  7  03:39  9  01:34  7  01:51  6  01:08  6  07:28 10  06:50  4  01:54  2  03:17 11  06:07  4  00:36  6
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:10     00:09     00:32     00:25     00:15     00:54     00:05     00:11     00:10     02:33     01:02    -00:03     00:02     00:45     00:05   
 6. Madis Moor                01:01:26 17:29:32   02:06  1  04:28  1  08:17  5  10:00  5  16:40  5  21:22  5  24:21  4  28:13  5  29:56  5  31:53  5  33:13  5  39:59  5  48:39  6  51:43  6  54:34  6  60:52  6  61:26  6 01:01:26
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           02:06  1  02:22  3  03:49  9  01:43  6  06:40  5  04:42  6  02:59  6  03:52 11  01:43 11  01:57  8  01:20  8  06:46  7  08:40  9  03:04 12  02:51  6  06:18  5  00:34  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:06     00:23     00:04     00:01     00:16     00:10     01:07     00:14     00:17     00:22     01:51     02:52     01:07    -00:24     00:56     00:03   
 7. Jaak Väärsi               01:02:05 18:34:50   02:19  3  04:46  4  08:42  7  10:17  6  16:31  4  20:36  3  27:25 10  34:15 11  35:49 11  37:37 11  38:44 11  46:02  9  52:13  8  54:22  7  56:41  7  61:36  7  62:05  7 01:02:05
    4699 Rakv                      M35            02:19  3  02:27  5  03:56 11  01:35  3  06:14  2  04:05  1  06:49 14  06:50 15  01:34  7  01:48  4  01:07  5  07:18  9  06:11  2  02:09  7  02:19  3  04:55  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:30    -00:04    -00:25    -00:21     04:00     04:05     00:05     00:08     00:09     02:23     00:23     00:12    -00:56    -00:27    -00:02   
 8. Avo Siilak                01:05:52 18:33:39   02:46 12  05:29 12  09:24 11  11:10 11  19:23 11  24:08 11  28:13 12  31:51 10  33:30 10  35:32 10  36:46  9  44:42  8  53:26  9  55:51  8  58:10  8  65:08  8  65:52  8 01:05:52
    4726 Rakv                      M35            02:46 12  02:43 10  03:55 10  01:46  8  08:13 16  04:45  8  04:05 12  03:38  8  01:39 10  02:02  9  01:14  7  07:56 11  08:44 11  02:25  8  02:19  3  06:58 11  00:44 13
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:29     00:07     01:34     00:19     01:16     00:53     00:10     00:22     00:16     03:01     02:56     00:28    -00:56     01:36     00:13   
 9. Madis Lepiksaar           01:06:17 17:55:14   03:30 15  06:11 14  11:30 13  13:23 14  20:09 13  24:52 12  27:43 11  31:13  9  32:46  9  35:00  9  36:21  8  43:23  7  50:46  7  56:03  9  59:02  9  65:37  9  66:17  9 01:06:17
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           03:30 15  02:41  9  05:19 15  01:53 12  06:46  7  04:43  7  02:51  3  03:30  6  01:33  6  02:14 11  01:21 10  07:02  8  07:23  5  05:17 16  02:59  7  06:35  8  00:40 11
                                                  01:14     00:13     01:53     00:14     00:07     00:17     00:02     00:45     00:04     00:34     00:23     02:07     01:35     03:20    -00:16     01:13     00:09   
10. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:13:35 18:15:29   02:31  8  05:17 11  09:02 10  10:53 10  18:15 10  23:17 10  27:03  9  30:36  8  32:29  8  34:37  8  37:56 10  49:23 11  56:50 10  59:50 10  66:04 10  72:51 10  73:35 10 01:13:35
    2231 Rakv                      M35            02:31  8  02:46 12  03:45  8  01:51 10  07:22 10  05:02 12  03:46 10  03:33  7  01:53 13  02:08 10  03:19 14  11:27 14  07:27  6  03:00 11  06:14 16  06:47 10  00:44 13
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:43     00:36     00:57     00:48     00:24     00:28     02:21     06:32     01:39     01:03     02:59     01:25     00:13   
11. Siim Turban               01:17:26 16:28:04   02:55 13  05:42 13  09:39 12  11:34 12  19:44 12  25:11 13  32:44 13  36:32 12  38:15 12  40:47 13  47:02 13  54:58 13  62:55 11  65:31 11  68:42 11  76:49 11  77:26 11 01:17:26
    9436 Rakv                      M18            02:55 13  02:47 14  03:57 12  01:55 14  08:10 15  05:27 14  07:33 15  03:48 10  01:43 11  02:32 12  06:15 15  07:56 11  07:57  8  02:36  9  03:11  9  08:07 14  00:37  7
                                                  00:39     00:19     00:31     00:16     01:31     01:01     04:44     01:03     00:14     00:52     05:17     03:01     02:09     00:39    -00:04     02:45     00:06   
12. Marek Pritsik             01:18:33 16:57:30   02:32 10  05:05  7  08:48  9  10:42  9  18:07  9  23:03  9  26:37  8  36:59 13  38:37 13  40:32 12  50:29 14  56:25 14  65:35 12  67:41 12  70:40 12  77:51 12  78:33 12 01:18:33
   25502                           M21A           02:32 10  02:33  7  03:43  7  01:54 13  07:25 12  04:56 11  03:34  9  10:22 16  01:38  9  01:55  7  09:57 16  05:56  6  09:10 12  02:06  5  02:59  7  07:11 12  00:42 12
                                                  00:16     00:05     00:17     00:15     00:46     00:30     00:45     07:37     00:09     00:15     08:59     01:01     03:22     00:09    -00:16     01:49     00:11   
13. Andres Vaide              01:20:14 16:49:30   02:34 11  04:56  6  08:12  4  09:48  3  17:35  7  22:20  7  25:32  6  28:33  6  30:50  6  34:10  7  35:30  7  47:49 10  66:45 13  69:39 13  73:14 13  79:37 13  80:14 13 01:20:14
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           02:34 11  02:22  3  03:16  3  01:36  4  07:47 14  04:45  8  03:12  8  03:01  4  02:17 14  03:20 14  01:20  8  12:19 15  18:56 15  02:54 10  03:35 12  06:23  6  00:37  7
                                                  00:18    -00:06    -00:10    -00:03     01:08     00:19     00:23     00:16     00:48     01:40     00:22     07:24     13:08     00:57     00:20     01:01     00:06   
14. Tanel Heinsoo             01:22:20 17:36:39   03:18 14  06:17 15  11:30 13  13:22 13  20:39 14  25:49 14  33:39 14  39:41 14  41:11 14  43:00 14  44:01 12  49:23 11  70:24 14  72:32 14  75:01 14  81:47 14  82:20 14 01:22:20
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           03:18 14  02:59 16  05:13 14  01:52 11  07:17  9  05:10 13  07:50 16  06:02 14  01:30  3  01:49  5  01:01  4  05:22  4  21:01 16  02:08  6  02:29  5  06:46  9  00:33  4
                                                  01:02     00:31     01:47     00:13     00:38     00:44     05:01     03:17     00:01     00:09     00:03     00:27     15:13     00:11    -00:46     01:24     00:02   
15. Priit Kuuskla             01:39:46 17:08:30   02:31  8  05:07  8  14:09 16  16:26 15  23:50 15  33:11 15  37:02 15  42:51 15  45:14 15  48:30 15  50:34 15  67:10 15  79:12 15  84:27 15  88:52 15  99:02 15  99:46 15 01:39:46
   23812                           M21A           02:31  8  02:36  8  09:02 16  02:17 15  07:24 11  09:21 15  03:51 11  05:49 13  02:23 15  03:16 13  02:04 11  16:36 16  12:02 13  05:15 15  04:25 15  10:10 16  00:44 13
                                                  00:15     00:08     05:36     00:38     00:45     04:55     01:02     03:04     00:54     01:36     01:06     11:41     06:14     03:18     01:10     04:48     00:13   
16. Mart Suursu               01:48:19 17:52:40   04:49 16  07:35 16  11:53 15  31:12 16  38:51 16  49:51 16  54:18 16  59:40 16  62:26 16  65:48 16  68:02 16  76:01 16  90:16 16  95:02 16  99:03 16 107:35 16 108:19 16 01:48:19
    9465                           M21A           04:49 16  02:46 12  04:18 13  19:19 16  07:39 13  11:00 16  04:27 13  05:22 12  02:46 16  03:22 15  02:14 12  07:59 13  14:15 14  04:46 14  04:01 14  08:32 15  00:44 13
                                                  02:33     00:18     00:52     17:40     01:00     06:34     01:38     02:37     01:17     01:42     01:16     03:04     08:27     02:49     00:46     03:10     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:18     03:02     01:21     06:05     04:05     02:40     02:35     01:21     01:38     00:48     04:55     05:48     01:53     02:05     04:55     00:29   00:48:04

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 13 KP 6030 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 60)   8.( 74)   9.( 61)  10.( 73)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Vello Solna               00:46:58 19:01:04   04:29  3  11:43  2  14:18  2  18:27  1  21:57  1  25:27  1  29:14  1  31:09  1  33:27  1  35:02  1  36:10  1  42:20  1  46:17  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
     495 Peko                      M45            04:29  3  07:14  3  02:35  8  04:09  4  03:30  7  03:30  2  03:47  2  01:55  3  02:18  5  01:35  2  01:08  2  06:10  1  03:57  7  00:41  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                00:48:38 17:53:33   05:15  5  12:59  4  15:04  3  19:16  3  22:34  3  25:58  2  29:18  2  31:50  2  33:56  2  35:41  2  36:50  2  44:10  2  48:00  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
   21149                           M40            05:15  5  07:44  5  02:05  2  04:12  5  03:18  5  03:24  1  03:20  1  02:32  9  02:06  3  01:45  4  01:09  4  07:20  2  03:50  5  00:38  6
                                                  00:46     00:30    -00:30     00:03    -00:12    -00:06    -00:27     00:37    -00:12     00:10     00:01     01:10    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:51:57 17:57:26   06:04  9  13:49  6  16:15  5  20:29  4  23:33  4  27:27  4  31:21  3  34:00  3  36:27  3  38:16  3  39:24  3  47:51  3  51:29  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
   10857 Peko                      M40            06:04  9  07:45  6  02:26  4  04:14  7  03:04  3  03:54  6  03:54  3  02:39 10  02:27  8  01:49  5  01:08  2  08:27  6  03:38  3  00:28  1
                                                  01:35     00:31    -00:09     00:05    -00:26     00:24     00:07     00:44     00:09     00:14     00:00     02:17    -00:19    -00:13   
 4. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:54:07 17:15:07   08:19 12  14:24 11  16:50  8  20:34  5  25:42  8  29:23  5  36:21  6  38:00  6  39:59  6  41:39  6  43:13  6  50:54  5  53:39  4  54:07  4 00:54:07
   23800                           M45            08:19 12  06:05  1  02:26  4  03:44  1  05:08 14  03:41  3  06:58  9  01:39  2  01:59  2  01:40  3  01:34  9  07:41  3  02:45  1  00:28  1
                                                  03:50    -01:09    -00:09    -00:25     01:38     00:11     03:11    -00:16    -00:19     00:05     00:26     01:31    -01:12    -00:13   
 5. Tarmo Maasing             00:54:49 17:24:29   04:17  1  10:54  1  13:18  1  22:17  9  25:14  5  29:30  6  33:34  4  36:05  4  38:15  4  41:26  5  42:45  5  50:37  4  54:14  5  54:49  5 00:54:49
    4151 Rakv                      M50            04:17  1  06:37  2  02:24  3  08:59 14  02:57  1  04:16  8  04:04  4  02:31  8  02:10  4  03:11 14  01:19  6  07:52  4  03:37  2  00:35  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:37    -00:11     04:50    -00:33     00:46     00:17     00:36    -00:08     01:36     00:11     01:42    -00:20    -00:06   
 6. Kaie Kubri                00:57:30 16:30:44   05:20  8  13:45  5  16:57 10  22:00  8  25:44  9  29:43  7  34:00  5  36:05  4  38:28  5  40:41  4  42:02  4  52:26  6  56:51  6  57:30  6 00:57:30
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           05:20  8  08:25 10  03:12 13  05:03 10  03:44  9  03:59  7  04:17  5  02:05  4  02:23  6  02:13  9  01:21  7  10:24 12  04:25 10  00:39  8
                                                  00:51     01:11     00:37     00:54     00:14     00:29     00:30     00:10     00:05     00:38     00:13     04:14     00:28    -00:02   
 7. Inno Ling                 00:59:11 18:02:06   12:05 14  19:51 14  21:51 14  25:41 13  28:40 13  33:21 13  40:38 11  42:14 11  44:08 11  45:33 11  46:31  9  54:48  7  58:28  7  59:11  7 00:59:11
     179 Lehola                    M50            12:05 14  07:46  7  02:00  1  03:50  2  02:59  2  04:41  9  07:17 10  01:36  1  01:54  1  01:25  1  00:58  1  08:17  5  03:40  4  00:43 10
                                                  07:36     00:32    -00:35    -00:19    -00:31     01:11     03:30    -00:19    -00:24    -00:10    -00:10     02:07    -00:17     00:02   
 8. Aare Limberg              01:01:35 17:37:26   05:13  4  14:13  8  16:47  7  21:44  7  25:26  6  32:34 12  37:19  8  39:43  9  42:09  7  44:18  7  45:59  7  56:22  8  60:47  8  61:35  8 01:01:35
    3584 Rakv                      M50            05:13  4  09:00 11  02:34  7  04:57  9  03:42  8  07:08 14  04:45  6  02:24  7  02:26  7  02:09  8  01:41 10  10:23 11  04:25 10  00:48 12
                                                  00:44     01:46    -00:01     00:48     00:12     03:38     00:58     00:29     00:08     00:34     00:33     04:13     00:28     00:07   
 9. Merike Mets               01:02:06 17:49:15   04:27  2  12:25  3  15:05  4  19:03  2  22:31  2  26:16  3  37:32  9  39:42  8  42:21  9  44:52  9  46:07  8  57:23  9  61:30  9  62:06  9 01:02:06
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           04:27  2  07:58  9  02:40 12  03:58  3  03:28  6  03:45  4  11:16 13  02:10  5  02:39 10  02:31 13  01:15  5  11:16 13  04:07  8  00:36  5
                                                 -00:02     00:44     00:05    -00:11    -00:02     00:15     07:29     00:15     00:21     00:56     00:07     05:06     00:10    -00:05   
10. Küllike Jaama             01:05:30 17:57:23   06:06 10  14:00  7  16:38  6  21:17  6  25:26  6  30:37  9  36:32  7  39:29  7  42:19  8  44:19  8  52:05 11  60:50 10  64:46 10  65:30 10 01:05:30
   11646 Peko                      N21A           06:06 10  07:54  8  02:38 11  04:39  8  04:09 10  05:11 12  05:55  7  02:57 13  02:50 11  02:00  6  07:46 14  08:45  7  03:56  6  00:44 11
                                                  01:37     00:40     00:03     00:30     00:39     01:41     02:08     01:02     00:32     00:25     06:38     02:35    -00:01     00:03   
11. Evelyn Himma              01:06:44 17:31:56   08:48 13  16:15 12  18:45 12  22:57 12  26:10 10  29:55  8  38:21 10  40:33 10  43:06 10  45:11 10  46:41 10  61:48 11  66:06 11  66:44 11 01:06:44
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           08:48 13  07:27  4  02:30  6  04:12  5  03:13  4  03:45  4  08:26 11  02:12  6  02:33  9  02:05  7  01:30  8  15:07 14  04:18  9  00:38  6
                                                  04:19     00:13    -00:05     00:03    -00:17     00:15     04:39     00:17     00:15     00:30     00:22     08:57     00:21    -00:03   
12. Maarika Suursu            01:08:26 17:52:17   05:16  6  14:18  9  16:55  9  22:23 10  27:12 11  32:11 10  43:17 12  46:11 12  49:34 12  52:03 12  54:00 12  62:45 12  67:56 12  68:26 12 01:08:26
    9440                           N21A           05:16  6  09:02 12  02:37  9  05:28 11  04:49 12  04:59 11  11:06 12  02:54 12  03:23 13  02:29 11  01:57 12  08:45  7  05:11 13  00:30  3
                                                  00:47     01:48     00:02     01:19     01:19     01:29     07:19     00:59     01:05     00:54     00:49     02:35     01:14    -00:11   
13. Raivo Tribuntsov          01:09:01 17:52:18   05:19  7  14:22 10  16:59 11  22:27 11  27:17 12  32:15 11  43:43 14  46:23 13  49:40 13  52:04 13  54:02 13  62:55 13  68:02 13  69:01 13 01:09:01
   12874                           M45            05:19  7  09:03 13  02:37  9  05:28 11  04:50 13  04:58 10  11:28 14  02:40 11  03:17 12  02:24 10  01:58 13  08:53  9  05:07 12  00:59 14
                                                  00:50     01:49     00:02     01:19     01:20     01:28     07:41     00:45     00:59     00:49     00:50     02:43     01:10     00:18   
14. Ain Kartau                01:13:30 16:59:50   06:21 11  17:20 13  20:46 13  27:11 14  31:58 14  37:24 14  43:27 13  47:46 14  51:16 14  53:46 14  55:37 14  65:56 14  72:36 14  73:30 14 01:13:30
    4762 Orvand                    M50            06:21 11  10:59 14  03:26 14  06:25 13  04:47 11  05:26 13  06:03  8  04:19 14  03:30 14  02:30 12  01:51 11  10:19 10  06:40 14  00:54 13
                                                  01:52     03:45     00:51     02:16     01:17     01:56     02:16     02:24     01:12     00:55     00:43     04:09     02:43     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     06:05     02:00     03:44     02:57     03:24     03:20     01:36     01:54     01:25     00:58     06:10     02:45     00:28   00:41:03

#3 Rada (M21B,M16,N35,N18,M55,M60): 11 KP 5290 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)   7.( 74)   8.( 61)   9.( 73)  10.( 62)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Murakas             00:38:22 18:18:29   05:07  4  12:41  5  14:56  3  18:51  3  21:56  3  25:52  3  29:51  2  31:44  2  33:22  2  34:24  1  37:44  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
    3328 Rakv                      M21B           05:07  4  07:34  5  02:15  3  03:55  3  03:05  5  03:56  6  03:59  2  01:53  2  01:38  5  01:02  2  03:20  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erti Paalberg             00:39:03 17:57:17   06:01  7  12:00  3  13:40  1  16:50  1  19:12  1  22:08  1  28:04  1  30:06  1  31:30  1  34:35  2  38:36  2  39:03  2 00:39:03
    9878 SK Rada                   M21B           06:01  7  05:59  1  01:40  1  03:10  1  02:22  1  02:56  1  05:56  8  02:02  5  01:24  3  03:05 14  04:01  9  00:27  1
                                                  00:54    -01:35    -00:35    -00:45    -00:43    -01:00     01:57     00:09    -00:14     02:03     00:41    -00:11   
 3. Toivo Murakas             00:40:27 18:16:48   04:14  2  11:52  2  17:25  7  21:10  5  24:08  4  27:32  4  31:19  3  33:15  3  35:07  3  36:04  3  39:44  3  40:27  3 00:40:27
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           04:14  2  07:38  6  05:33 16  03:45  2  02:58  3  03:24  3  03:47  1  01:56  3  01:52  8  00:57  1  03:40  6  00:43 10
                                                 -00:53     00:04     03:18    -00:10    -00:07    -00:32    -00:12     00:03     00:14    -00:05     00:20     00:05   
 4. Martin Murakas            00:42:05 18:11:24   05:29  6  11:51  1  13:58  2  18:05  2  20:58  2  23:58  2  33:07  4  34:54  4  36:16  4  37:52  4  41:29  4  42:05  4 00:42:05
    3992 Rakv                      M21B           05:29  6  06:22  2  02:07  2  04:07  4  02:53  2  03:00  2  09:09 12  01:47  1  01:22  2  01:36  5  03:37  4  00:36  3
                                                  00:22    -01:12    -00:08     00:12    -00:12    -00:56     05:10    -00:06    -00:16     00:34     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Urmas Heinsoo             00:45:54 17:50:12   07:15 12  15:32 10  18:03  9  22:43  9  26:09  8  30:11  7  34:59  5  37:30  5  39:19  5  41:02  5  45:08  5  45:54  5 00:45:54
     806 Rakv                      M55            07:15 12  08:17  8  02:31  6  04:40  6  03:26  7  04:02  8  04:48  5  02:31  7  01:49  7  01:43  8  04:06 10  00:46 11
                                                  02:08     00:43     00:16     00:45     00:21     00:06     00:49     00:38     00:11     00:41     00:46     00:08   
 6. Teivo Tõemets             00:46:52 18:06:45   04:13  1  14:00  6  16:16  4  20:58  4  24:28  5  28:01  5  37:43  8  39:40  7  41:00  7  42:36  6  46:15  6  46:52  6 00:46:52
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           04:13  1  09:47 11  02:16  4  04:42  7  03:30  9  03:33  4  09:42 13  01:57  4  01:20  1  01:36  5  03:39  5  00:37  4
                                                 -00:54     02:13     00:01     00:47     00:25    -00:23     05:43     00:04    -00:18     00:34     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Rauno Uusküla             00:48:46 18:10:51   08:38 14  15:44 11  18:13 11  26:27 12  29:26 11  33:32 11  38:16  9  41:08  8  42:43  8  44:22  7  47:56  7  48:46  7 00:48:46
   26329                           M21B           08:38 14  07:06  3  02:29  5  08:14 14  02:59  4  04:06  9  04:44  4  02:52 11  01:35  4  01:39  7  03:34  3  00:50 13
                                                  03:31    -00:28     00:14     04:19    -00:06     00:10     00:45     00:59    -00:03     00:37     00:14     00:12   
 8. Enn Kuusik                00:50:11 16:41:29   06:51 11  15:26  9  18:06 10  22:53 10  26:56 10  30:52  8  35:08  6  38:42  6  40:38  6  45:37  8  49:33  8  50:11  8 00:50:11
     811 Rakv                      M60            06:51 11  08:35  9  02:40  8  04:47  9  04:03 10  03:56  6  04:16  3  03:34 13  01:56 10  04:59 15  03:56  8  00:38  5
                                                  01:44     01:01     00:25     00:52     00:58     00:00     00:17     01:41     00:18     03:57     00:36     00:00   
 9. Rita Toome                00:51:50 17:37:51   04:41  3  12:04  4  17:28  8  21:51  7  25:10  7  32:49 10  40:30 10  43:06 10  45:54 10  47:24  9  51:17  9  51:50  9 00:51:50
   13980 Rakv                      N35            04:41  3  07:23  4  05:24 15  04:23  5  03:19  6  07:39 15  07:41 10  02:36  8  02:48 14  01:30  4  03:53  7  00:33  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:11     03:09     00:28     00:14     03:43     03:42     00:43     01:10     00:28     00:33    -00:05   
10. Reimo Moor                00:53:17 17:55:23   05:22  5  14:06  7  16:41  5  21:26  6  24:55  6  28:33  6  43:22 12  46:11 12  47:56 11  49:17 10  52:36 10  53:17 10 00:53:17
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           05:22  5  08:44 10  02:35  7  04:45  8  03:29  8  03:38  5  14:49 16  02:49 10  01:45  6  01:21  3  03:19  1  00:41  8
                                                  00:15     01:10     00:20     00:50     00:24    -00:18     10:50     00:56     00:07     00:19    -00:01     00:03   
11. Mirje Vilt                00:59:17 18:54:15   06:03  8  14:10  8  16:57  6  22:15  8  26:35  9  32:14  9  37:41  7  41:22  9  43:14  9  54:22 12  58:35 11  59:17 11 00:59:17
    2223                           N35            06:03  8  08:07  7  02:47  9  05:18 10  04:20 11  05:39 12  05:27  6  03:41 14  01:52  8  11:08 16  04:13 11  00:42  9
                                                  00:56     00:33     00:32     01:23     01:15     01:43     01:28     01:48     00:14     10:06     00:53     00:04   
12. Tiit Vaide                01:01:28 18:34:25   06:42 10  16:52 12  20:17 12  26:16 11  30:45 12  35:42 12  41:09 11  45:56 11  48:53 12  50:53 11  60:41 12  61:28 12 01:01:28
    3600 Rakv                      M55            06:42 10  10:10 12  03:25 10  05:59 11  04:29 12  04:57 10  05:27  6  04:47 16  02:57 15  02:00 12  09:48 16  00:47 12
                                                  01:35     02:36     01:10     02:04     01:24     01:01     01:28     02:54     01:19     00:58     06:28     00:09   
13. Annes Naan                01:04:21 17:36:41   06:38  9  20:12 14  24:09 14  31:28 14  36:42 14  42:55 14  49:05 13  52:10 13  54:53 13  56:37 13  63:23 13  64:21 13 01:04:21
    1656 Hippokrates               M55            06:38  9  13:34 15  03:57 13  07:19 13  05:14 14  06:13 13  06:10  9  03:05 12  02:43 13  01:44  9  06:46 13  00:58 14
                                                  01:31     06:00     01:42     03:24     02:09     02:17     02:11     01:12     01:05     00:42     03:26     00:20   
14. Neeme Malva               01:11:05 17:35:28   07:18 13  18:34 13  22:10 13  29:05 13  34:06 13  39:11 13  53:53 14  56:38 14  59:18 14  61:18 14  69:56 14  71:05 14 01:11:05
    3586 Rakv                      M60            07:18 13  11:16 13  03:36 11  06:55 12  05:01 13  05:05 11  14:42 15  02:45  9  02:40 11  02:00 12  08:38 14  01:09 15
                                                  02:11     03:42     01:21     03:00     01:56     01:09     10:43     00:52     01:02     00:58     05:18     00:31   
15. Irina Kniazeva            01:15:20 17:14:50   12:54 16  25:36 16  29:16 16  37:30 16  43:49 16  55:30 16  63:33 16  65:55 15  68:36 15  70:20 15  74:42 15  75:20 15 01:15:20
   24403                           N18            12:54 16  12:42 14  03:40 12  08:14 14  06:19 16  11:41 16  08:03 11  02:22  6  02:41 12  01:44  9  04:22 12  00:38  5
                                                  07:47     05:08     01:25     04:19     03:14     07:45     04:04     00:29     01:03     00:42     01:02     00:00   
16. Ilmar Loite               01:21:59 17:46:59   09:24 15  24:29 15  28:39 15  37:06 15  43:09 15  49:36 15  62:25 15  66:09 16  69:37 16  71:32 16  80:31 16  81:59 16 01:21:59
    4696 Rakv                      M60            09:24 15  15:05 16  04:10 14  08:27 16  06:03 15  06:27 14  12:49 14  03:44 15  03:28 16  01:55 11  08:59 15  01:28 16
                                                  04:17     07:31     01:55     04:32     02:58     02:31     08:50     01:51     01:50     00:53     05:39     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     05:59     01:40     03:10     02:22     02:56     03:47     01:47     01:20     00:57     03:19     00:27   00:31:57

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 11 KP 3820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 74)   5.( 61)   6.( 73)   7.( 62)   8.( 67)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:40:33 17:35:46   03:13  1  06:55  1  11:14  1  13:49  1  16:14  1  17:59  1  19:17  1  25:27  1  28:45  1  35:46  1  39:48  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
    4179 Rakv                      N40            03:13  1  03:42  1  04:19  1  02:35  6  02:25  3  01:45  1  01:18  3  06:10  1  03:18  1  07:01  2  04:02  1  00:45  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Limberg             00:46:26 17:37:24   03:57  7  07:46  2  12:53  2  15:12  2  18:00  2  20:18  2  22:05  2  28:58  3  32:35  3  40:03  2  45:27  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:57  7  03:49  2  05:07  2  02:19  2  02:48  7  02:18  6  01:47 10  06:53  4  03:37  4  07:28  3  05:24  7  00:59 14
                                                  00:44     00:07     00:48    -00:16     00:23     00:33     00:29     00:43     00:19     00:27     01:22     00:14   
 3. Aarne Idavain             00:47:59 17:22:05   03:23  2  08:05  3  13:12  3  15:21  3  19:31  3  21:31  3  22:39  3  28:51  2  32:18  2  43:07  3  47:17  3  47:59  3 00:47:59
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            03:23  2  04:42  5  05:07  2  02:09  1  04:10 18  02:00  5  01:08  1  06:12  2  03:27  2  10:49 13  04:10  2  00:42  4
                                                  00:10     01:00     00:48    -00:26     01:45     00:15    -00:10     00:02     00:09     03:48     00:08    -00:03   
 4. Arne Kolk                 00:50:00 18:26:06   03:36  4  08:27  5  19:32 12  21:59  9  24:12  7  25:59  6  27:10  6  34:26  5  37:57  5  43:59  4  49:24  4  50:00  4 00:50:00
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:36  4  04:51  6  11:05 15  02:27  3  02:13  1  01:47  2  01:11  2  07:16  5  03:31  3  06:02  1  05:25  8  00:36  1
                                                  00:23     01:09     06:46    -00:08    -00:12     00:02    -00:07     01:06     00:13    -00:59     01:23    -00:09   
 5. Kalju Toomas              00:51:24 16:29:39   04:22  9  08:19  4  16:51  6  19:18  5  22:12  5  24:36  4  25:59  4  32:34  4  36:30  4  46:02  5  50:36  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
     228 JOKA                      M65            04:22  9  03:57  3  08:32 13  02:27  3  02:54  9  02:24  7  01:23  4  06:35  3  03:56  6  09:32  9  04:34  3  00:48  7
                                                  01:09     00:15     04:13    -00:08     00:29     00:39     00:05     00:25     00:38     02:31     00:32     00:03   
 6. Vello Krohn               01:03:06 16:34:52   04:07  8  09:11  7  16:06  4  19:13  4  22:05  4  24:48  5  26:22  5  36:01  6  40:11  6  54:08  6  62:01  6  63:06  6 01:03:06
     638 Tammed                    M65            04:07  8  05:04  7  06:55  7  03:07 11  02:52  8  02:43 12  01:34  7  09:39 11  04:10  8  13:57 18  07:53 20  01:05 17
                                                  00:54     01:22     02:36     00:32     00:27     00:58     00:16     03:29     00:52     06:56     03:51     00:20   
 7. Juhan Bachmann            01:03:42 18:07:24   03:24  3  08:31  6  19:25 11  22:14 10  24:36  8  27:02  8  28:26  7  40:06  7  44:59  7  57:31  9  62:47  7  63:42  7 01:03:42
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:24  3  05:07  8  10:54 14  02:49  9  02:22  2  02:26  8  01:24  5  11:40 14  04:53 12  12:32 14  05:16  5  00:55 12
                                                  00:11     01:25     06:35     00:14    -00:03     00:41     00:06     05:30     01:35     05:31     01:14     00:10   
 8. Signe Olu                 01:03:47 18:12:16   03:50  5  13:01 16  20:34 13  23:41 12  27:09 11  29:41 11  31:32 11  45:02 11  50:04 11  57:44 10  63:09  8  63:47  8 01:03:47
   25911                           N21B           03:50  5  09:11 19  07:33 10  03:07 11  03:28 11  02:32 10  01:51 11  13:30 17  05:02 15  07:40  4  05:25  8  00:38  2
                                                  00:37     05:29     03:14     00:32     01:03     00:47     00:33     07:20     01:44     00:39     01:23    -00:07   
 9. Kertu Olu                 01:03:50 18:12:15   03:53  6  13:12 17  21:12 15  23:51 13  27:49 12  29:45 12  31:31 10  45:16 12  50:10 12  58:04 11  63:12  9  63:50  9 01:03:50
   25507                           N21B           03:53  6  09:19 20  08:00 12  02:39  8  03:58 15  01:56  3  01:46  9  13:45 18  04:54 13  07:54  5  05:08  4  00:38  2
                                                  00:40     05:37     03:41     00:04     01:33     00:11     00:28     07:35     01:36     00:53     01:06    -00:07   
10. Mari Turban               01:04:47 16:28:55   05:47 16  11:58 14  19:02 10  24:16 14  28:20 14  31:14 13  33:14 12  42:33 10  47:42 10  56:44  7  63:15 10  64:47 10 01:04:47
    3390 Rakv                      N45            05:47 16  06:11 13  07:04  8  05:14 20  04:04 17  02:54 13  02:00 12  09:19  8  05:09 16  09:02  7  06:31 14  01:32 20
                                                  02:34     02:29     02:45     02:39     01:39     01:09     00:42     03:09     01:51     02:01     02:29     00:47   
11. Jaan Suursu               01:06:05 18:14:39   04:35 10  10:29  9  17:57  8  21:05  7  24:45  9  27:56  9  30:17  8  42:24  9  47:39  9  56:58  8  64:37 11  66:05 11 01:06:05
    9468 Rakv                      M65            04:35 10  05:54 10  07:28  9  03:08 13  03:40 12  03:11 14  02:21 14  12:07 16  05:15 17  09:19  8  07:39 18  01:28 18
                                                  01:22     02:12     03:09     00:33     01:15     01:26     01:03     05:57     01:57     02:18     03:37     00:43   
12. Viive Kiis                01:08:49 17:40:01   05:19 15  11:44 13  17:51  7  21:18  8  25:11 10  28:24 10  31:03  9  40:38  8  46:14  8  61:06 12  67:56 12  68:49 12 01:08:49
   26260                           N55            05:19 15  06:25 15  06:07  4  03:27 17  03:53 13  03:13 16  02:39 15  09:35 10  05:36 19  14:52 20  06:50 15  00:53 10
                                                  02:06     02:43     01:48     00:52     01:28     01:28     01:21     03:25     02:18     07:51     02:48     00:08   
13. Martin Ilves              01:10:37 16:48:42   04:53 12  10:06  8  16:25  5  19:42  6  22:48  6  26:48  7  38:22 17  47:41 15  52:42 15  62:46 13  69:41 13  70:37 13 01:10:37
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:53 12  05:13  9  06:19  5  03:17 15  03:06 10  04:00 20  11:34 19  09:19  8  05:01 14  10:04 12  06:55 17  00:56 13
                                                  01:40     01:31     02:00     00:42     00:41     02:15     10:16     03:09     01:43     03:03     02:53     00:11   
14. Hiie Laugesaar            01:11:48 17:43:31   04:47 11  11:11 11  26:37 16  29:14 16  33:14 16  36:45 18  42:15 18  51:08 17  55:35 17  65:23 14  70:55 15  71:48 14 01:11:48
    9685 Rakv                      N45            04:47 11  06:24 14  15:26 18  02:37  7  04:00 16  03:31 18  05:30 17  08:53  6  04:27  9  09:48 11  05:32 11  00:53 10
                                                  01:34     02:42     11:07     00:02     01:35     01:46     04:12     02:43     01:09     02:47     01:30     00:08   
15. Eha Kriks                 01:11:52 17:43:24   05:00 13  11:07 10  26:40 17  29:32 17  33:27 17  36:57 19  42:20 19  51:13 18  55:48 18  65:28 15  70:53 14  71:52 15 01:11:52
    1822 Rakv                      N55            05:00 13  06:07 12  15:33 19  02:52 10  03:55 14  03:30 17  05:23 16  08:53  6  04:35 10  09:40 10  05:25  8  00:59 14
                                                  01:47     02:25     11:14     00:17     01:30     01:45     04:05     02:43     01:17     02:39     01:23     00:14   
16. Mari-Liis Kapstas         01:12:45 16:23:23   07:54 19  14:34 19  27:33 18  30:45 18  33:32 18  35:58 16  37:36 14  47:39 14  51:47 13  65:47 17  71:55 16  72:45 16 01:12:45
   25908 x20                       N21B           07:54 19  06:40 16  12:59 17  03:12 14  02:47  6  02:26  8  01:38  8  10:03 12  04:08  7  14:00 19  06:08 12  00:50  9
                                                  04:41     02:58     08:40     00:37     00:22     00:41     00:20     03:53     00:50     06:59     02:06     00:05   
17. Egle Mäitse               01:12:50 16:23:16   08:00 20  14:40 20  27:35 19  30:56 19  33:33 19  36:09 17  37:41 15  47:57 16  51:52 14  65:42 16  72:01 17  72:50 17 01:12:50
   19874 Viru-Nigula SK            N21B           08:00 20  06:40 16  12:55 16  03:21 16  02:37  5  02:36 11  01:32  6  10:16 13  03:55  5  13:50 17  06:19 13  00:49  8
                                                  04:47     02:58     08:36     00:46     00:12     00:51     00:14     04:06     00:37     06:49     02:17     00:04   
18. Tiina Reintal             01:14:00 16:49:44   05:18 14  13:21 18  21:11 14  25:01 15  29:22 15  32:34 15  34:47 13  46:44 13  52:59 16  66:10 18  73:01 18  74:00 18 01:14:00
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            05:18 14  08:03 18  07:50 11  03:50 18  04:21 20  03:12 15  02:13 13  11:57 15  06:15 20  13:11 16  06:51 16  00:59 14
                                                  02:05     04:21     03:31     01:15     01:56     01:27     00:55     05:47     02:57     06:10     02:49     00:14   
19. Ilmar Raidalu             01:41:32 17:39:15   06:23 17  12:21 15  19:01  9  23:37 11  27:56 13  31:38 14  38:00 16  77:55 19  83:17 19  92:18 19 100:03 19 101:32 19 01:41:32
    5262 Rakv                      M65            06:23 17  05:58 11  06:40  6  04:36 19  04:19 19  03:42 19  06:22 18  39:55 20  05:22 18  09:01  6  07:45 19  01:29 19
                                                  03:10     02:16     02:21     02:01     01:54     01:57     05:04     33:45     02:04     02:00     03:43     00:44   
20. Ene Ehrenpreis            02:04:50 18:25:15   07:10 18  11:37 12  51:41 20  54:15 20  56:46 20  58:45 20  83:30 20 101:18 20 106:07 20 118:42 20 124:04 20 124:50 20 02:04:50
    7515 Rakv                      N55            07:10 18  04:27  4  40:04 20  02:34  5  02:31  4  01:59  4  24:45 20  17:48 19  04:49 11  12:35 15  05:22  6  00:46  6
                                                  03:57     00:45     35:45    -00:01     00:06     00:14     23:27     11:38     01:31     05:34     01:20     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:42     04:19     02:09     02:13     01:45     01:08     06:10     03:18     06:02     04:02     00:36   00:38:37

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 6 KP 2470 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 74)   4.( 73)   5.( 62)   6.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:18:32 16:56:04   02:29  1  06:15  1  11:22  1  13:01  1  14:01  1  18:05  1  18:32  1 00:18:32
   21146 Rakv                      M12            02:29  1  03:46  2  05:07  2  01:39  2  01:00  1  04:04  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marlon Virve              00:23:36 17:36:24   04:23  4  08:19  3  14:41  3  16:44  3  18:27  2  22:46  2  23:36  2 00:23:36
   16093                           M12            04:23  4  03:56  3  06:22  4  02:03  3  01:43  2  04:19  5  00:50  5
                                                  01:54     00:10     01:15     00:24     00:43     00:15     00:23   
 3. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:24:40 16:38:22   03:33  3  09:43  5  15:25  4  17:33  4  20:14  3  24:03  3  24:40  3 00:24:40
   23359 Rakv                      N14            03:33  3  06:10  5  05:42  3  02:08  4  02:41  3  03:49  2  00:37  3
                                                  01:04     02:24     00:35     00:29     01:41    -00:15     00:10   
 4. Anni Jõe                  00:31:13 17:32:05   03:28  2  08:12  2  12:48  2  14:23  2  27:08  4  30:38  4  31:13  4 00:31:13
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            03:28  2  04:44  4  04:36  1  01:35  1  12:45  6  03:30  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:59     00:58    -00:31    -00:04     11:45    -00:34     00:08   
 5. Aigi Einmaa               00:48:41 17:14:55   04:53  5  08:33  4  29:06  5  31:48  5  43:59  5  47:56  5  48:41  5 00:48:41
   18159 Rakv                      N14            04:53  5  03:40  1  20:33  5  02:42  5  12:11  5  03:57  3  00:45  4
                                                  02:24    -00:06     15:26     01:03     11:11    -00:07     00:18   
 6. Timo Tiimus               00:58:08 16:46:20   07:43  6  15:17  6  41:04  6  45:18  6  48:15  6  57:01  6  58:08  6 00:58:08
   20383 Rakv                      M12            07:43  6  07:34  6  25:47  6  04:14  6  02:57  4  08:46  6  01:07  6
                                                  05:14     03:48     20:40     02:35     01:57     04:42     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:40     04:36     01:35     01:00     03:30     00:27   00:17:17

#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 4 KP 2110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 59)   3.( 73)   4.( 70)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:14:12 18:06:42   03:21  1  06:44  1  10:22  1  13:36  1  14:12  1 00:14:12
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:21  1  03:23  1  03:38  2  03:14  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anett Kari                00:15:59 17:14:54   04:52  3  08:33  2  12:43  2  15:21  2  15:59  2 00:15:59
   21674 Rakv                      N12            04:52  3  03:41  2  04:10  3  02:38  1  00:38  2
                                                  01:31     00:18     00:32    -00:36     00:02   
 3. Kusti Priks               00:17:24 16:52:44   04:10  2  10:14  3  13:49  3  16:45  3  17:24  3 00:17:24
   22041                           ALGAJAD        04:10  2  06:04  3  03:35  1  02:56  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:49     02:41    -00:03    -00:18     00:03   
 4. Kirke Maria Mägi          00:29:55 18:23:48   05:40  4  12:43  4  21:18  4  27:49  4  29:55  4 00:29:55
   25206                           ALGAJAD        05:40  4  07:03  4  08:35  5  06:31  6  02:06  6
                                                  02:19     03:40     04:57     03:17     01:30   
 5. Merit Mõtus               00:30:00 18:23:45   05:51  5  12:56  5  21:46  5  27:56  5  30:00  5 00:30:00
   13108                           ALGAJAD        05:51  5  07:05  5  08:50  6  06:10  5  02:04  5
                                                  02:30     03:42     05:12     02:56     01:28   
 6. Ander Janno               00:32:23 18:42:41   12:42  6  21:21  6  27:02  6  31:08  6  32:23  6 00:32:23
   26267                           ALGAJAD        12:42  6  08:39  6  05:41  4  04:06  4  01:15  4
                                                  09:21     05:16     02:03     00:52     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     03:23     03:35     02:38     00:36   00:13:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2017 22:14:28 Rakvere OK