Tamsalu kolmapäevak

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aare Limberg
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 6 KP 1660 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:28
 2. 220141 Kusti Priks                          00:15:30 +00:02
 3.     0 Helge Alt                 x54        00:19:18 +03:50
 4.  4461 Artur Hallik                         00:21:02 +05:34
 4.  4461 Marten Langinen                      00:21:02 +05:34
 6.     0 Feliks Uiboaed                       00:21:04 +05:36
 6.     0 Holger Soll                          00:21:04 +05:36
 8.     0 Kennet Keerberg                      00:22:18 +06:50
 9.  4832 Aveli Kiisk                          00:22:38 +07:10
 9.  4832 Marit Võhma                          00:22:38 +07:10
11.     0 Nele Sumre                           00:22:52 +07:24
11.     0 Karl-Marten Keküll                   00:22:52 +07:24
13. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:23:12 +07:44
14.     0 Emily Corphey                        00:23:19 +07:51
14.     0 Kaisa Kreisling                      00:23:19 +07:51
16.     0 Leandra Bauman                       00:23:22 +07:54
16.     0 Jane Sumre                           00:23:22 +07:54
18.     0 Maris Toropov                        00:34:34 +19:06
19.  3876 Sten Ots                  Rakv       00:51:46 +36:18
N12 Rada (1): 6 KP 1660 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:23:05
 2.     0 Maria Liis Alt                       00:36:51 +13:46
N21B Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:43:35
 2. 21488 Relika Toome                         00:57:30 +13:55
N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:39:24
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:43:12 +03:48
 3.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:43:36 +04:12
N45 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:55:37
N55 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:43:30
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:43:32 +00:02
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:56:06 +12:36
 4.     0 Viive Kiis                x44        00:57:58 +14:28
N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eva-Maria Saar                       01:06:00
M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Holger Altmäe                        01:05:54
 2.     0 Robin Kütt                           01:45:26 +39:32
M65 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:41:22
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:43:45 +02:23
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:46:56 +05:34
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:49:28 +08:06
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:50:37 +09:15
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:55:17 +13:55
 7.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:01:20 +19:58
 8.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:04:37 +23:15
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:22:55
 2.     0 Raiko Alliksaar                      00:27:19 +04:24
 3.     0 Rasmus Võhma                         00:28:10 +05:15
 3.     0 Taavi Deket                          00:28:10 +05:15
 5. 22861 Robert Sammel                        00:32:18 +09:23
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:19:11
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:19:11 +00:00
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:39:14 +20:03
N65 Rada (3): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:50:40
M21A Rada (4): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:49:48
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:54:24 +04:36
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:56:12 +06:24
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:01:51 +12:03
 5.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:06:40 +16:52
 6. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:07:31 +17:43
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:17:57 +28:09
 8. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:24:07 +34:19
M35 Rada (4): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:49:35
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:53:26 +03:51
 3.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:54:39 +05:04
 4.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:03:15 +13:40
 5.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:04:17 +14:42
 6.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:07:03 +17:28
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:18:35 +29:00
 8. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                     01:31:44 +42:09
M18 Rada (4): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:49:35
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:16:05 +26:30
M40 Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:53:29
M45 Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:56:44
 2. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       01:00:00 +03:16
 3.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:23:52 +27:08
M50 Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:52:37
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:56:49 +04:12
N21A Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:50:28
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:52:33 +02:05
 3. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       00:58:28 +08:00
 4. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:03:34 +13:06
 5.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:04:19 +13:51
 6. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:17:30 +27:02
M21B Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:40:18
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:42:37 +02:19
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:47:18 +07:00
 4. 18567 Rauno Uusküla                        01:18:13 +37:55
M55 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:41:04
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:44:25 +03:21
 3.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       00:58:25 +17:21
M60 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:46:56
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:58:47 +11:51
M16 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:36:12
 2.     0 Kasper Keerberg           x27        00:38:00 +01:48
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:42:52 +06:40
 4. 20703 Roger Kaegas                         00:47:58 +11:46
 5.     0 Kaspar Kukk                          00:48:08 +11:56
N35 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:43:23
 2. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:58:16 +14:53
N18 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:50:41
 2.     0 Irina Kniazeva                       01:39:46 +49:05
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Getrin Raudsepp                      01:43:49 19p
 2.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:31:19 16p
 3.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:55:24 14p
 4. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          02:00:42 14p
 5. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       02:00:43 14p
 6.     0 Mirtel Laht                          01:35:22 12p
 7. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:57:55 11p
 8. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:58:05 11p
 9. 22810 Valdur Eesmaa             Tamsalu VK 01:00:01 11p
10.     0 Uku Tulp                             01:30:30 11p
11.     0 Kaidi Kaasiku             x31        00:44:41 10p
12.     0 Keidy Kaasiku             x32        00:44:52 10p
13.     0 Annamiia Weidebach                   00:48:35 10p
13.     0 Liisa Sillamaa                       00:48:35 10p
13.     0 Keidi Eha                            00:48:35 10p
16.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:49:10 10p
17. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:07:38 10p
18.     0 Maria Liis Alt                       01:07:45 10p
19.     0 Mart Lepik                           01:21:11 10p
20.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:48:02 9p
21.  4832 Mairit Kaarjärv           Rakv       01:19:02 9p
22. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:20:57 8p
23. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:43:12 8p
24.     0 Kelli Floren                         01:13:28 8p
25.  3635 Oskar Vainult             Rakv       01:22:06 8p
26. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:40:10 7p
27.  4461 Hedvig Altmäe             Rakv       01:33:35 6p
28.     0 Lisette Vidder                       01:34:16 6p
29.     0 Rasmus Tommula                       00:39:35 5p
#1 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 6 KP 1660 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:15:28
 2. 220141 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:15:30 +00:02
 3.     0 Helge Alt                 x54       ALGAJAD  00:19:18 +03:50
 4.  4461 Artur Hallik                        ALGAJAD  00:21:02 +05:34
 4.  4461 Marten Langinen                     ALGAJAD  00:21:02 +05:34
 6.     0 Feliks Uiboaed                      ALGAJAD  00:21:04 +05:36
 6.     0 Holger Soll                         ALGAJAD  00:21:04 +05:36
 8.     0 Kennet Keerberg                     ALGAJAD  00:22:18 +06:50
 9.  4832 Aveli Kiisk                         ALGAJAD  00:22:38 +07:10
 9.  4832 Marit Võhma                         ALGAJAD  00:22:38 +07:10
11.     0 Nele Sumre                          ALGAJAD  00:22:52 +07:24
11.     0 Karl-Marten Keküll                  ALGAJAD  00:22:52 +07:24
13. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:23:05 +07:37
14. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:23:12 +07:44
15.     0 Emily Corphey                       ALGAJAD  00:23:19 +07:51
15.     0 Kaisa Kreisling                     ALGAJAD  00:23:19 +07:51
17.     0 Leandra Bauman                      ALGAJAD  00:23:22 +07:54
17.     0 Jane Sumre                          ALGAJAD  00:23:22 +07:54
19.     0 Maris Toropov                       ALGAJAD  00:34:34 +19:06
20.     0 Maria Liis Alt                      N12      00:36:51 +21:23
21.  3876 Sten Ots                  Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:51:46 +36:18
#2 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:39:24
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:41:22 +01:58
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:43:12 +03:48
 4.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:43:30 +04:06
 5.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:43:32 +04:08
 6. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:43:35 +04:11
 7.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:43:36 +04:12
 8.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:43:45 +04:21
 9.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      00:46:56 +07:32
10.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M65      00:49:28 +10:04
11.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:50:37 +11:13
12.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:55:17 +15:53
13.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:55:37 +16:13
14.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:56:06 +16:42
15. 21488 Relika Toome                        N21B     00:57:30 +18:06
16.     0 Viive Kiis                x44       N55      00:57:58 +18:34
17.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:01:20 +21:56
18.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa   M65      01:04:37 +25:13
19.     0 Holger Altmäe                       M14      01:05:54 +26:30
20.     0 Eva-Maria Saar                      N16      01:06:00 +26:36
21.     0 Robin Kütt                          M14      01:45:26 +66:02
#3 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:19:11
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:19:11 +00:00
 3.  3328 Marco Murakas             Rakv      M12      00:22:55 +03:44
 4.     0 Raiko Alliksaar                     M12      00:27:19 +08:08
 5.     0 Taavi Deket                         M12      00:28:10 +08:59
 5.     0 Rasmus Võhma                        M12      00:28:10 +08:59
 7. 22861 Robert Sammel                       M12      00:32:18 +13:07
 8. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:39:14 +20:03
 9.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv      N65      00:50:40 +31:29
#4 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:49:35
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:49:35 +00:00
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     00:49:48 +00:13
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M35      00:53:26 +03:51
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     00:54:24 +04:49
 6.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      00:54:39 +05:04
 7. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       M21A     00:56:12 +06:37
 8.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:01:51 +12:16
 9.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv      M35      01:03:15 +13:40
10.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M35      01:04:17 +14:42
11.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     01:06:40 +17:05
12.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                           M35      01:07:03 +17:28
13. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:07:31 +17:56
14.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:16:05 +26:30
15.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:17:57 +28:22
16.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:18:35 +29:00
17. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:24:07 +34:32
18. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                    M35      01:31:44 +42:09
#5 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:50:28
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     00:52:33 +02:05
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:52:37 +02:09
 4. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      00:53:29 +03:01
 5. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:56:44 +06:16
 6.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:56:49 +06:21
 7. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     00:58:28 +08:00
 8. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      01:00:00 +09:32
 9. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv      N21A     01:03:34 +13:06
10.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:04:19 +13:51
11. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:17:30 +27:02
12.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      01:23:52 +33:24
#6 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:36:12
 2.     0 Kasper Keerberg           x27       M16      00:38:00 +01:48
 3.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:40:18 +04:06
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:41:04 +04:52
 5.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:42:37 +06:25
 6. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:42:52 +06:40
 7.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      00:43:23 +07:11
 8.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:44:25 +08:13
 9. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:46:56 +10:44
10.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:47:18 +11:06
11. 20703 Roger Kaegas                        M16      00:47:58 +11:46
12.     0 Kaspar Kukk                         M16      00:48:08 +11:56
13. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      00:50:41 +14:29
14. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:58:16 +22:04
15.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      00:58:25 +22:13
16.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      00:58:47 +22:35
17. 18567 Rauno Uusküla                       M21B     01:18:13 +42:01
18.     0 Irina Kniazeva                      N18      01:39:46 +63:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.05.2017 21:51:29 Rakvere OK