Tamsalu kolmapäevak

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aare Limberg
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 6 KP 1660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:15:28 18:43:59   03:38  3  06:03  2  09:22  2  11:25  2  14:06  1  15:00  1  15:28  1 00:15:28
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:38  3  02:25  1  03:19  2  02:03  2  02:41  1  00:54  9  00:28 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:15:30 17:29:00   03:20  2  06:12  3  09:26  3  11:19  1  14:25  2  15:11  2  15:30  2 00:15:30
  220141                           ALGAJAD        03:20  2  02:52  4  03:14  1  01:53  1  03:06  2  00:46  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:18     00:27    -00:05    -00:10     00:25    -00:08    -00:09   
 3. Helge Alt                 00:19:18 17:44:56   03:50  4  06:49  4  10:54  4  13:40  3  17:12  3  18:43  3  19:18  3 00:19:18
       0 x54                       ALGAJAD        03:50  4  02:59  8  04:05  4  02:46  4  03:32  8  01:31 18  00:35 18
                                                  00:12     00:34     00:46     00:43     00:51     00:37     00:07   
 4. Artur Hallik              00:21:02 16:37:28   05:48 16  09:15 14  13:22  8  16:34  7  19:42  4  20:30  4  21:02  4 00:21:02
    4461                           ALGAJAD        05:48 16  03:27 11  04:07  5  03:12 13  03:08  3  00:48  3  00:32 12
                                                  02:10     01:02     00:48     01:09     00:27    -00:06     00:04   
 4. Marten Langinen           00:21:02 16:37:28   05:48 16  09:15 14  13:22  8  16:34  7  19:42  4  20:30  4  21:02  4 00:21:02
    4461                           ALGAJAD        05:48 16  03:27 11  04:07  5  03:12 13  03:08  3  00:48  3  00:32 12
                                                  02:10     01:02     00:48     01:09     00:27    -00:06     00:04   
 6. Feliks Uiboaed            00:21:04 16:37:29   05:46 14  09:17 16  13:31 10  16:35  9  19:43  6  20:32  6  21:04  6 00:21:04
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:46 14  03:31 13  04:14  7  03:04 11  03:08  3  00:49  5  00:32 12
                                                  02:08     01:06     00:55     01:01     00:27    -00:05     00:04   
 6. Holger Soll               00:21:04 16:37:29   05:46 14  09:17 16  13:31 10  16:35  9  19:43  6  20:32  6  21:04  6 00:21:04
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:46 14  03:31 13  04:14  7  03:04 11  03:08  3  00:49  5  00:32 12
                                                  02:08     01:06     00:55     01:01     00:27    -00:05     00:04   
 8. Kennet Keerberg           00:22:18 16:38:57   04:10  5  07:03  5  11:46  5  13:59  4  21:23 11  22:00  8  22:18  8 00:22:18
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:10  5  02:53  5  04:43  9  02:13  3  07:24 18  00:37  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:32     00:28     01:24     00:10     04:43    -00:17    -00:10   
 9. Aveli Kiisk               00:22:38 16:38:47   04:43  6  07:40  6  13:20  6  16:10  5  20:56  8  22:06  9  22:38  9 00:22:38
    4832                           ALGAJAD        04:43  6  02:57  6  05:40 16  02:50  5  04:46 12  01:10 15  00:32 12
                                                  01:05     00:32     02:21     00:47     02:05     00:16     00:04   
 9. Marit Võhma               00:22:38 16:38:47   04:43  6  07:40  6  13:20  6  16:10  5  20:56  8  22:06  9  22:38  9 00:22:38
    4832                           ALGAJAD        04:43  6  02:57  6  05:40 16  02:50  5  04:46 12  01:10 15  00:32 12
                                                  01:05     00:32     02:21     00:47     02:05     00:16     00:04   
11. Nele Sumre                00:22:52 16:38:32   05:07 10  08:43 12  13:49 14  17:05 15  21:24 12  22:26 11  22:52 11 00:22:52
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:07 10  03:36 17  05:06 10  03:16 15  04:19 10  01:02 13  00:26  5
                                                  01:29     01:11     01:47     01:13     01:38     00:08    -00:02   
11. Karl-Marten Keküll        00:22:52 16:38:32   05:07 10  08:43 12  13:49 14  17:05 15  21:24 12  22:26 11  22:52 11 00:22:52
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:07 10  03:36 17  05:06 10  03:16 15  04:19 10  01:02 13  00:26  5
                                                  01:29     01:11     01:47     01:13     01:38     00:08    -00:02   
13. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:23:12 16:33:43   02:46  1  05:13  1  09:06  1  17:33 17  21:22 10  22:48 13  23:12 13 00:23:12
   25509                           ALGAJAD        02:46  1  02:27  2  03:53  3  08:27 19  03:49  9  01:26 17  00:24  4
                                                 -00:52     00:02     00:34     06:24     01:08     00:32    -00:04   
14. Emily Corphey             00:23:19 16:38:14   05:17 12  08:24  8  13:54 16  16:46 11  21:56 14  22:52 14  23:19 14 00:23:19
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:17 12  03:07  9  05:30 14  02:52  7  05:10 14  00:56 10  00:27  7
                                                  01:39     00:42     02:11     00:49     02:29     00:02    -00:01   
14. Kaisa Kreisling           00:23:19 16:38:14   05:17 12  08:24  8  13:54 16  16:46 11  21:56 14  22:52 14  23:19 14 00:23:19
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:17 12  03:07  9  05:30 14  02:52  7  05:10 14  00:56 10  00:27  7
                                                  01:39     00:42     02:11     00:49     02:29     00:02    -00:01   
16. Leandra Bauman            00:23:22 16:38:12   04:56  8  08:29 10  13:47 12  16:46 11  22:04 16  22:55 16  23:22 16 00:23:22
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:56  8  03:33 15  05:18 12  02:59  9  05:18 16  00:51  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:18     01:08     01:59     00:56     02:37    -00:03    -00:01   
16. Jane Sumre                00:23:22 16:38:12   04:56  8  08:29 10  13:47 12  16:46 11  22:04 16  22:55 16  23:22 16 00:23:22
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:56  8  03:33 15  05:18 12  02:59  9  05:18 16  00:51  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:18     01:08     01:59     00:56     02:37    -00:03    -00:01   
18. Maris Toropov             00:34:34 16:35:49   17:15 19  19:54 19  26:24 19  30:06 18  33:16 18  34:12 18  34:34 18 00:34:34
       0                           ALGAJAD        17:15 19  02:39  3  06:30 18  03:42 17  03:10  7  00:56 10  00:22  3
                                                  13:37     00:14     03:11     01:39     00:29     00:02    -00:06   
19. Sten Ots                  00:51:46 18:08:54   07:03 18  15:40 18  24:04 18  30:27 19  46:18 19  50:02 19  51:46 19 00:51:46
    3876 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        07:03 18  08:37 19  08:24 19  06:23 18  15:51 19  03:44 19  01:44 19
                                                  03:25     06:12     05:05     04:20     13:10     02:50     01:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:25     03:14     01:53     02:41     00:37     00:18   00:13:54

N12 Rada (1): 6 KP 1660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:23:05 16:33:42   02:42  1  05:09  1  08:52  1  17:31  1  21:18  1  22:45  1  23:05  1 00:23:05
   21674 Rakv                      N12            02:42  1  02:27  2  03:43  1  08:39  1  03:47  2  01:27  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Liis Alt            00:36:51 17:40:00   08:59  2  10:50  2  16:02  2  33:17  2  35:33  2  36:25  2  36:51  2 00:36:51
       0                           N12            08:59  2  01:51  1  05:12  2  17:15  2  02:16  1  00:52  1  00:26  2
                                                  06:17    -00:36     01:29     08:36    -01:31    -00:35     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:51     03:43     08:39     02:16     00:52     00:20   00:20:23

N21B Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Egle Mäitse               00:43:35 17:34:40   01:25  1  04:02  1  07:17  1  10:17  1  11:44  1  20:56  1  27:17  1  30:36  1  38:33  1  41:22  1  43:05  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
   19874 Viru-Nigula SK            N21B           01:25  1  02:37  1  03:15  2  03:00  1  01:27  1  09:12  1  06:21  1  03:19  1  07:57  1  02:49  1  01:43  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Relika Toome              00:57:30 17:27:19   03:30  2  06:14  2  09:22  2  13:39  2  15:23  2  28:35  2  37:20  2  41:40  2  51:56  2  55:46  2  56:59  2  57:30  2 00:57:30
   21488                           N21B           03:30  2  02:44  2  03:08  1  04:17  2  01:44  2  13:12  2  08:45  2  04:20  2  10:16  2  03:50  2  01:13  1  00:31  2
                                                  02:05     00:07    -00:07     01:17     00:17     04:00     02:24     01:01     02:19     01:01    -00:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:37     03:08     03:00     01:27     09:12     06:21     03:19     07:57     02:49     01:13     00:30   00:42:58

N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:39:24 18:18:17   01:24  2  04:03  2  07:24  2  09:39  2  11:01  2  20:44  1  25:40  1  27:54  1  35:19  1  38:02  1  39:03  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
   18442                           N40            01:24  2  02:39  2  03:21  2  02:15  2  01:22  1  09:43  2  04:56  2  02:14  1  07:25  3  02:43  1  01:01  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Vaher                00:43:12 18:23:51   01:36  3  04:19  3  07:57  3  10:23  3  12:08  3  21:44  2  28:58  2  32:15  2  38:10  2  41:32  2  42:41  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
    2550 Rakv                      N40            01:36  3  02:43  3  03:38  3  02:26  3  01:45  3  09:36  1  07:14  3  03:17  3  05:55  2  03:22  3  01:09  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:17     00:11     00:23    -00:07     02:18     01:03    -01:30     00:39     00:08     00:10   
 3. Raili Rooba               00:43:36 19:20:13   01:11  1  03:08  1  06:15  1  08:18  1  09:40  1  27:34  3  31:51  3  34:19  3  39:25  3  42:20  3  43:09  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
    4179 Rakv                      N40            01:11  1  01:57  1  03:07  1  02:03  1  01:22  1  17:54  3  04:17  1  02:28  2  05:06  1  02:55  2  00:49  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:42    -00:14    -00:12     00:00     08:11    -00:39     00:14    -02:19     00:12    -00:12     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:57     03:07     02:03     01:22     09:36     04:17     02:14     05:06     02:43     00:49     00:21   00:34:46

N45 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Mari Turban               00:55:37 18:48:53   03:04  1  06:37  1  11:25  1  14:50  1  17:11  1  29:02  1  36:08  1  39:57  1  49:34  1  53:22  1  54:59  1  55:37  1 00:55:37
    3390 Rakv                      N45            03:04  1  03:33  1  04:48  1  03:25  1  02:21  1  11:51  1  07:06  1  03:49  1  09:37  1  03:48  1  01:37  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:33     04:48     03:25     02:21     11:51     07:06     03:49     09:37     03:48     01:37     00:38   00:55:37

N55 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:43:30 17:34:43   01:21  1  03:57  2  07:17  2  10:12  2  11:40  2  20:54  1  27:12  2  30:35  2  38:28  1  41:23  1  43:00  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
    7515 Rakv                      N55            01:21  1  02:36  2  03:20  2  02:55  3  01:28  1  09:14  1  06:18  2  03:23  2  07:53  2  02:55  1  01:37  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Limberg             00:43:32 16:35:44   01:30  2  03:43  1  07:02  1  09:26  1  10:57  1  21:18  2  26:42  1  29:36  1  39:01  2  42:07  2  43:05  2  43:32  2 00:43:32
    3607 Rakv                      N55            01:30  2  02:13  1  03:19  1  02:24  1  01:31  2  10:21  3  05:24  1  02:54  1  09:25  3  03:06  2  00:58  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:09    -00:23    -00:01    -00:31     00:03     01:07    -00:54    -00:29     01:32     00:11    -00:39    -00:03   
 3. Eha Kriks                 00:56:06 17:41:08   05:10  4  08:49  4  13:13  4  19:21  4  21:12  4  30:37  4  37:05  4  42:38  4  49:04  3  52:58  3  55:36  3  56:06  3 00:56:06
    1822 Rakv                      N55            05:10  4  03:39  4  04:24  3  06:08  4  01:51  3  09:25  2  06:28  3  05:33  4  06:26  1  03:54  3  02:38  4  00:30  2
                                                  03:49     01:03     01:04     03:13     00:23     00:11     00:10     02:10    -01:27     00:59     01:01     00:00   
 4. Viive Kiis                00:57:58 16:55:14   01:38  3  04:18  3  09:00  3  11:53  3  14:06  3  27:03  3  33:44  3  38:42  3  50:58  4  55:38  4  57:27  4  57:58  4 00:57:58
       0 x44                       N55            01:38  3  02:40  3  04:42  4  02:53  2  02:13  4  12:57  4  06:41  4  04:58  3  12:16  4  04:40  4  01:49  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:17     00:04     01:22    -00:02     00:45     03:43     00:23     01:35     04:23     01:45     00:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:13     03:19     02:24     01:28     09:14     05:24     02:54     06:26     02:55     00:58     00:27   00:39:03

N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Saar            01:06:00 17:05:39   01:36  1  04:37  1  09:48  1  24:09  1  27:55  1  35:59  1  50:46  1  53:07  1  58:55  1  64:44  1  65:38  1  66:00  1 01:06:00
       0                           N16            01:36  1  03:01  1  05:11  1  14:21  1  03:46  1  08:04  1  14:47  1  02:21  1  05:48  1  05:49  1  00:54  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:01     05:11     14:21     03:46     08:04     14:47     02:21     05:48     05:49     00:54     00:22   01:06:00

M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Holger Altmäe             01:05:54 17:05:42   01:35  1  04:37  1  09:47  1  24:08  2  27:50  2  35:54  1  50:40  2  53:02  2  58:50  1  64:40  1  65:36  1  65:54  1 01:05:54
       0                           M14            01:35  1  03:02  2  05:10  1  14:21  2  03:42  2  08:04  1  14:46  2  02:22  1  05:48  1  05:50  2  00:56  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robin Kütt                01:45:26 17:07:27   03:22  2  06:01  2  14:55  2  22:17  1  24:09  1  42:06  2  48:45  1  52:33  1 100:22  2 103:44  2 104:55  2 105:26  2 01:45:26
       0                           M14            03:22  2  02:39  1  08:54  2  07:22  1  01:52  1  17:57  2  06:39  1  03:48  2  47:49  2  03:22  1  01:11  2  00:31  2
                                                  01:47    -00:23     03:44    -06:59    -01:50     09:53    -08:07     01:26     42:01    -02:28     00:15     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:39     05:10     07:22     01:52     08:04     06:39     02:22     05:48     03:22     00:56     00:18   00:46:07

M65 Rada (2): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Talli              00:41:22 18:34:01   01:22  2  04:12  3  08:09  3  10:54  2  12:30  2  22:48  3  27:54  1  31:17  2  36:23  1  39:24  1  41:01  1  41:22  1 00:41:22
     412                           M65            01:22  2  02:50  6  03:57  3  02:45  1  01:36  5  10:18  5  05:06  1  03:23  3  05:06  1  03:01  2  01:37  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:43:45 18:08:23   02:19  6  04:45  5  09:01  4  12:55  5  14:22  5  23:13  4  28:21  2  30:49  1  38:54  2  42:22  2  43:21  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:19  6  02:26  3  04:16  5  03:54  6  01:27  1  08:51  2  05:08  2  02:28  1  08:05  4  03:28  4  00:59  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:57    -00:24     00:19     01:09    -00:09    -01:27     00:02    -00:55     02:59     00:27    -00:38     00:03   
 3. Juhan Bachmann            00:46:56 17:53:15   02:12  5  04:35  4  08:04  2  11:30  3  13:03  3  22:15  2  29:06  3  34:19  4  41:48  3  45:23  3  46:26  3  46:56  3 00:46:56
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:12  5  02:23  2  03:29  2  03:26  5  01:33  3  09:12  3  06:51  5  05:13  8  07:29  3  03:35  5  01:03  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:50    -00:27    -00:28     00:41    -00:03    -01:06     01:45     01:50     02:23     00:34    -00:34     00:09   
 4. Kalju Toomas              00:49:28 16:25:08   01:31  3  04:09  2  12:23  8  18:02  8  19:36  8  29:06  6  34:21  6  38:22  6  43:32  4  46:23  4  49:00  4  49:28  4 00:49:28
     228 JOKA                      M65            01:31  3  02:38  4  08:14  8  05:39  7  01:34  4  09:30  4  05:15  3  04:01  5  05:10  2  02:51  1  02:37  8  00:28  3
                                                  00:09    -00:12     04:17     02:54    -00:02    -00:48     00:09     00:38     00:04    -00:10     01:00     00:07   
 5. Jaan Suursu               00:50:37 18:01:38   02:52  7  05:32  7  09:33  5  12:28  4  14:20  4  26:52  5  32:58  5  36:48  5  45:45  5  48:55  5  50:09  5  50:37  5 00:50:37
    9468 Rakv                      M65            02:52  7  02:40  5  04:01  4  02:55  2  01:52  6  12:32  6  06:06  4  03:50  4  08:57  5  03:10  3  01:14  4  00:28  3
                                                  01:30    -00:10     00:04     00:10     00:16     02:14     01:00     00:27     03:51     00:09    -00:23     00:07   
 6. Aarne Idavain             00:55:17 17:01:29   01:13  1  03:32  1  06:22  1  09:47  1  11:19  1  19:32  1  30:44  4  33:30  3  49:02  6  53:51  6  54:46  6  55:17  6 00:55:17
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            01:13  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  03:25  4  01:32  2  08:13  1  11:12  8  02:46  2  15:32  8  04:49  6  00:55  1  00:31  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:31    -01:07     00:40    -00:04    -02:05     06:06    -00:37     10:26     01:48    -00:42     00:10   
 7. Ilmar Raidalu             01:01:20 17:26:44   02:58  8  07:06  8  11:34  7  14:38  6  16:59  6  30:54  7  38:58  7  43:31  7  53:31  7  58:42  7  60:35  7  61:20  7 01:01:20
    5262 Rakv                      M65            02:58  8  04:08  8  04:28  6  03:04  3  02:21  8  13:55  7  08:04  6  04:33  7  10:00  7  05:11  7  01:53  6  00:45  8
                                                  01:36     01:18     00:31     00:19     00:45     03:37     02:58     01:10     04:54     02:10     00:16     00:24   
 8. Toomas Puss               01:04:37 16:58:22   02:06  4  05:19  6  10:36  6  16:52  7  19:02  7  34:35  8  42:47  8  46:54  8  56:27  8  61:41  8  63:55  8  64:37  8 01:04:37
     791 SK Visa                   M65            02:06  4  03:13  7  05:17  7  06:16  8  02:10  7  15:33  8  08:12  7  04:07  6  09:33  6  05:14  8  02:14  7  00:42  7
                                                  00:44     00:23     01:20     03:31     00:34     05:15     03:06     00:44     04:27     02:13     00:37     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:19     02:50     02:45     01:27     08:13     05:06     02:28     05:06     02:51     00:55     00:21   00:35:34

M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Marco Murakas             00:22:55 18:07:52   03:05  1  07:03  4  09:55  3  12:58  1  15:57  1  18:08  1  21:39  1  22:33  1  22:55  1 00:22:55
    3328 Rakv                      M12            03:05  1  03:58  4  02:52  2  03:03  1  02:59  2  02:11  1  03:31  4  00:54  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raiko Alliksaar           00:27:19 16:42:57   03:20  2  10:02  5  12:43  5  15:53  4  19:18  4  22:59  2  26:01  2  27:00  2  27:19  2 00:27:19
       0                           M12            03:20  2  06:42  5  02:41  1  03:10  2  03:25  3  03:41  3  03:02  1  00:59  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:15     02:44    -00:11     00:07     00:26     01:30    -00:29     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Rasmus Võhma              00:28:10 16:28:38   03:43  3  06:10  1  09:22  1  13:41  2  18:25  2  23:42  3  26:47  3  27:48  3  28:10  3 00:28:10
       0                           M12            03:43  3  02:27  1  03:12  3  04:19  3  04:44  4  05:17  4  03:05  2  01:01  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:38    -01:31     00:20     01:16     01:45     03:06    -00:26     00:07     00:00   
 3. Taavi Deket               00:28:10 16:28:38   03:43  3  06:10  1  09:22  1  13:41  2  18:25  2  23:42  3  26:47  3  27:48  3  28:10  3 00:28:10
       0                           M12            03:43  3  02:27  1  03:12  3  04:19  3  04:44  4  05:17  4  03:05  2  01:01  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:38    -01:31     00:20     01:16     01:45     03:06    -00:26     00:07     00:00   
 5. Robert Sammel             00:32:18 16:59:42   03:51  5  06:25  3  09:55  3  19:11  5  22:03  5  25:14  5  29:59  5  31:51  5  32:18  5 00:32:18
   22861                           M12            03:51  5  02:34  3  03:30  5  09:16  5  02:52  1  03:11  2  04:45  5  01:52  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:46    -01:24     00:38     06:13    -00:07     01:00     01:14     00:58     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     02:27     02:41     03:03     02:52     02:11     03:02     00:54     00:19   00:20:34

N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Aigi Einmaa               00:19:11 16:30:04   02:36  2  04:12  2  06:41  2  09:43  2  12:15  2  14:27  1  17:37  1  18:45  1  19:11  1 00:19:11
   18159 Rakv                      N14            02:36  2  01:36  2  02:29  2  03:02  1  02:32  1  02:12  1  03:10  1  01:08  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:19:11 18:46:46   02:18  1  03:43  1  06:10  1  09:34  1  12:14  1  14:34  2  18:10  2  18:55  2  19:11  1 00:19:11
   23359 Rakv                      N14            02:18  1  01:25  1  02:27  1  03:24  2  02:40  2  02:20  2  03:36  2  00:45  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:11    -00:02     00:22     00:08     00:08     00:26    -00:23    -00:10   
 3. Anni Jõe                  00:39:14 16:53:20   04:13  3  06:15  3  09:46  3  14:10  3  17:39  3  20:37  3  36:23  3  38:30  3  39:14  3 00:39:14
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            04:13  3  02:02  3  03:31  3  04:24  3  03:29  3  02:58  3  15:46  3  02:07  3  00:44  3
                                                  01:37     00:26     01:02     01:22     00:57     00:46     12:36     00:59     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:25     02:27     03:02     02:32     02:12     03:10     00:45     00:16   00:18:07

N65 Rada (3): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Malle Turban              00:50:40 18:31:24   04:38  1  07:27  1  12:19  1  17:35  1  22:24  1  41:20  1  46:52  1  49:52  1  50:40  1 00:50:40
     697 Rakv                      N65            04:38  1  02:49  1  04:52  1  05:16  1  04:49  1  18:56  1  05:32  1  03:00  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:38     02:49     04:52     05:16     04:49     18:56     05:32     03:00     00:48   00:50:40

M21A Rada (4): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 70)   8.( 65)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Ilmar Udam                00:49:48 16:51:06   02:09  2  07:58  1  10:42  3  12:50  2  16:10  2  18:27  2  22:32  1  25:33  1  28:38  1  30:35  1  38:50  2  41:35  1  44:05  1  44:58  1  47:30  1  49:30  1  49:48  1 00:49:48
   10450 JOKA                      M21A           02:09  2  05:49  2  02:44  5  02:08  1  03:20  1  02:17  1  04:05  1  03:01  1  03:05  1  01:57  2  08:15  7  02:45  1  02:30  4  00:53  1  02:32  1  02:00  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Vaide              00:54:24 16:44:29   02:07  1  08:22  3  09:44  2  13:40  3  17:18  3  19:43  3  24:39  3  27:48  3  31:22  3  34:05  3  42:04  3  45:26  3  47:42  3  48:43  3  51:27  2  54:04  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           02:07  1  06:15  3  01:22  2  03:56  7  03:38  4  02:25  2  04:56  5  03:09  2  03:34  3  02:43  7  07:59  6  03:22  2  02:16  2  01:01  2  02:44  2  02:37  5  00:20  2
                                                 -00:02     00:26    -01:22     01:48     00:18     00:08     00:51     00:08     00:29     00:46    -00:16     00:37    -00:14     00:08     00:12     00:37     00:02   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:56:12 16:45:25   04:29  7  10:45  7  14:20  6  16:45  6  20:16  5  23:52  4  28:05  4  32:21  4  36:09  4  37:55  4  43:36  4  47:44  4  49:40  4  50:41  4  53:58  3  55:49  3  56:12  3 00:56:12
   10226 Rae                       M21A           04:29  7  06:16  4  03:35  7  02:25  2  03:31  3  03:36  5  04:13  2  04:16  6  03:48  4  01:46  1  05:41  1  04:08  6  01:56  1  01:01  2  03:17  4  01:51  1  00:23  6
                                                  02:20     00:27     00:51     00:17     00:11     01:19     00:08     01:15     00:43    -00:11    -02:34     01:23    -00:34     00:08     00:45    -00:09     00:05   
 4. Tanel Heinsoo             01:01:51 17:10:40   02:49  5  08:19  2  09:33  1  11:58  1  15:23  1  18:21  1  23:12  2  26:21  2  29:54  2  32:14  2  38:28  1  42:26  2  46:09  2  47:27  2  59:11  4  61:31  4  61:51  4 01:01:51
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           02:49  5  05:30  1  01:14  1  02:25  2  03:25  2  02:58  3  04:51  4  03:09  2  03:33  2  02:20  6  06:14  2  03:58  5  03:43  8  01:18  7  11:44  7  02:20  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:40    -00:19    -01:30     00:17     00:05     00:41     00:46     00:08     00:28     00:23    -02:01     01:13     01:13     00:25     09:12     00:20     00:02   
 5. Madis Moor                01:06:40 16:53:37   05:45  8  13:27  8  16:19  7  22:24  7  26:07  7  30:22  7  37:19  7  40:46  7  45:04  7  47:06  7  53:59  6  57:29  6  59:59  6  61:05  6  63:54  5  66:20  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           05:45  8  07:42  7  02:52  6  06:05  8  03:43  5  04:15  7  06:57  8  03:27  4  04:18  6  02:02  3  06:53  3  03:30  3  02:30  4  01:06  4  02:49  3  02:26  4  00:20  2
                                                  03:36     01:53     00:08     03:57     00:23     01:58     02:52     00:26     01:13     00:05    -01:22     00:45     00:00     00:13     00:17     00:26     00:02   
 6. Marek Pritsik             01:07:31 16:49:42   03:34  6  10:16  6  11:49  4  14:29  4  18:42  4  25:01  5  30:19  5  37:42  6  42:41  6  45:00  6  52:12  5  56:44  5  59:31  5  60:45  5  64:24  6  67:10  6  67:31  6 01:07:31
   25502                           M21A           03:34  6  06:42  5  01:33  3  02:40  4  04:13  6  06:19  8  05:18  6  07:23  8  04:59  8  02:19  5  07:12  4  04:32  7  02:47  7  01:14  6  03:39  6  02:46  8  00:21  5
                                                  01:25     00:53    -01:11     00:32     00:53     04:02     01:13     04:22     01:54     00:22    -01:03     01:47     00:17     00:21     01:07     00:46     00:03   
 7. Mart Suursu               01:17:57 17:32:01   02:31  4  10:09  4  12:20  5  16:02  5  21:17  6  25:04  6  30:32  6  35:41  5  40:20  5  42:36  5  63:40  8  67:23  8  70:00  8  71:22  8  74:53  7  77:33  7  77:57  7 01:17:57
    9465                           M21A           02:31  4  07:38  6  02:11  4  03:42  5  05:15  8  03:47  6  05:28  7  05:09  7  04:39  7  02:16  4  21:04  8  03:43  4  02:37  6  01:22  8  03:31  5  02:40  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:22     01:49    -00:33     01:34     01:55     01:30     01:23     02:08     01:34     00:19     12:49     00:58     00:07     00:29     00:59     00:40     00:06   
 8. Priit Kuuskla             01:24:07 17:45:14   02:25  3  10:14  5  25:19  8  29:01  8  33:41  8  36:57  8  41:27  8  45:23  8  49:15  8  52:06  8  59:24  7  64:07  7  66:24  7  67:35  7  80:58  8  83:40  8  84:07  8 01:24:07
   23812                           M21A           02:25  3  07:49  8  15:05  8  03:42  5  04:40  7  03:16  4  04:30  3  03:56  5  03:52  5  02:51  8  07:18  5  04:43  8  02:17  3  01:11  5  13:23  8  02:42  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:16     02:00     12:21     01:34     01:20     00:59     00:25     00:55     00:47     00:54    -00:57     01:58    -00:13     00:18     10:51     00:42     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     05:30     01:14     02:08     03:20     02:17     04:05     03:01     03:05     01:46     05:41     02:45     01:56     00:53     02:32     01:51     00:18   00:44:29

M35 Rada (4): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 70)   8.( 65)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:49:35 19:10:34   03:05  5  09:42  3  11:36  2  14:02  1  17:52  1  20:01  1  24:40  1  27:35  1  31:03  1  32:53  1  38:42  1  41:55  1  43:53  1  44:56  1  47:39  1  49:18  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
    3179 Rakv                      M35            03:05  5  06:37  2  01:54  2  02:26  1  03:50  1  02:09  2  04:39  3  02:55  1  03:28  2  01:50  1  05:49  2  03:13  1  01:58  1  01:03  2  02:43  1  01:39  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tauno Murakas             00:53:26 18:39:28   03:37  6  10:28  5  11:53  3  15:55  3  19:59  3  22:04  3  26:24  3  30:41  3  34:01  3  36:05  3  41:47  3  45:21  3  47:27  3  48:25  3  51:09  2  53:09  2  53:26  2 00:53:26
    3328 Rakv                      M35            03:37  6  06:51  3  01:25  1  04:02  7  04:04  4  02:05  1  04:20  1  04:17  6  03:20  1  02:04  4  05:42  1  03:34  4  02:06  2  00:58  1  02:44  2  02:00  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:32     00:14    -00:29     01:36     00:14    -00:04    -00:19     01:22    -00:08     00:14    -00:07     00:21     00:08    -00:05     00:01     00:21     00:00   
 3. Aleksander Pritsik        00:54:39 18:14:06   02:13  1  08:23  1  11:33  1  14:26  2  18:25  2  21:11  2  25:56  2  29:08  2  33:13  2  35:11  2  41:01  2  44:29  2  46:50  2  47:59  2  52:10  3  54:25  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
    2018 Rakv                      M35            02:13  1  06:10  1  03:10  5  02:53  3  03:59  2  02:46  4  04:45  4  03:12  2  04:05  5  01:58  2  05:50  3  03:28  2  02:21  3  01:09  3  04:11  6  02:15  4  00:14  1
                                                 -00:52    -00:27     01:16     00:27     00:09     00:37     00:06     00:17     00:37     00:08     00:01     00:15     00:23     00:06     01:28     00:36    -00:03   
 4. Kaupo Ots                 01:03:15 17:59:32   02:26  2  09:59  4  13:10  4  16:26  4  22:18  4  26:13  5  31:10  4  35:19  4  39:04  4  41:38  5  49:33  5  53:39  5  56:03  5  57:12  5  60:42  4  62:55  4  63:15  4 01:03:15
    9462 Rakv                      M35            02:26  2  07:33  5  03:11  6  03:16  5  05:52  7  03:55  7  04:57  5  04:09  5  03:45  4  02:34  6  07:55  6  04:06  5  02:24  4  01:09  3  03:30  4  02:13  3  00:20  6
                                                 -00:39     00:56     01:17     00:50     02:02     01:46     00:18     01:14     00:17     00:44     02:06     00:53     00:26     00:06     00:47     00:34     00:03   
 5. Jaak Väärsi               01:04:17 17:52:57   02:28  3  10:28  5  15:44  5  19:02  5  23:06  5  25:54  4  32:24  6  36:17  6  41:14  6  43:55  6  50:19  6  54:28  6  56:55  6  58:08  6  61:22  5  64:00  5  64:17  5 01:04:17
    4699 Rakv                      M35            02:28  3  08:00  6  05:16  7  03:18  6  04:04  4  02:48  5  06:30  6  03:53  4  04:57  7  02:41  7  06:24  4  04:09  6  02:27  5  01:13  5  03:14  3  02:38  7  00:17  2
                                                 -00:37     01:23     03:22     00:52     00:14     00:39     01:51     00:58     01:29     00:51     00:35     00:56     00:29     00:10     00:31     00:59     00:00   
 6. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:07:03 18:19:44   02:37  4  09:36  2  18:18  7  20:48  7  24:50  6  27:20  6  31:51  5  35:39  5  39:08  5  41:08  4  48:57  4  52:27  4  54:58  4  56:21  4  64:21  6  66:45  6  67:03  6 01:07:03
    9655                           M35            02:37  4  06:59  4  08:42  8  02:30  2  04:02  3  02:30  3  04:31  2  03:48  3  03:29  3  02:00  3  07:49  5  03:30  3  02:31  6  01:23  6  08:00  8  02:24  6  00:18  5
                                                 -00:28     00:22     06:48     00:04     00:12     00:21    -00:08     00:53     00:01     00:10     02:00     00:17     00:33     00:20     05:17     00:45     00:01   
 7. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:18:35 17:20:25   05:52  7  14:43  7  17:20  6  20:31  6  25:50  7  33:26  7  39:58  7  45:56  7  50:47  7  53:18  7  62:58  7  67:33  7  70:29  7  71:54  7  75:28  7  78:12  7  78:35  7 01:18:35
    2231 Rakv                      M35            05:52  7  08:51  7  02:37  3  03:11  4  05:19  6  07:36  8  06:32  7  05:58  8  04:51  6  02:31  5  09:40  8  04:35  7  02:56  7  01:25  7  03:34  5  02:44  8  00:23  7
                                                  02:47     02:14     00:43     00:45     01:29     05:27     01:53     03:03     01:23     00:41     03:51     01:22     00:58     00:22     00:51     01:05     00:06   
 8. Raivo Tribuntsov          01:31:44 18:08:35   08:19  8  21:53  8  24:54  8  33:58  8  40:14  8  43:31  8  50:29  8  55:45  8  61:23  8  64:20  8  73:59  8  78:37  8  82:42  8  84:16  8  88:56  8  91:15  8  91:44  8 01:31:44
   12874                           M35            08:19  8  13:34  8  03:01  4  09:04  8  06:16  8  03:17  6  06:58  8  05:16  7  05:38  8  02:57  8  09:39  7  04:38  8  04:05  8  01:34  8  04:40  7  02:19  5  00:29  8
                                                  05:14     06:57     01:07     06:38     02:26     01:08     02:19     02:21     02:10     01:07     03:50     01:25     02:07     00:31     01:57     00:40     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     06:10     01:25     02:26     03:50     02:05     04:20     02:55     03:20     01:50     05:42     03:13     01:58     00:58     02:43     01:39     00:14   00:47:01

M18 Rada (4): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 70)   8.( 65)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:49:35 17:10:42   02:40  1  08:05  1  09:21  1  11:43  1  15:07  1  18:07  1  22:59  1  26:05  1  29:28  1  31:50  1  37:53  1  41:12  1  43:17  1  44:20  1  47:12  1  49:19  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
   11597 Rakv                      M18            02:40  1  05:25  1  01:16  1  02:22  1  03:24  1  03:00  2  04:52  1  03:06  1  03:23  1  02:22  2  06:03  1  03:19  1  02:05  1  01:03  1  02:52  1  02:07  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Turban               01:16:05 18:50:07   06:26  2  18:51  2  21:27  2  24:29  2  30:09  2  32:58  2  38:59  2  43:51  2  47:55  2  49:57  2  58:48  2  62:44  2  65:34  2  66:56  2  71:29  2  75:48  2  76:05  2 01:16:05
    9436 Rakv                      M18            06:26  2  12:25  2  02:36  2  03:02  2  05:40  2  02:49  1  06:01  2  04:52  2  04:04  2  02:02  1  08:51  2  03:56  2  02:50  2  01:22  2  04:33  2  04:19  2  00:17  2
                                                  03:46     07:00     01:20     00:40     02:16    -00:11     01:09     01:46     00:41    -00:20     02:48     00:37     00:45     00:19     01:41     02:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     05:25     01:16     02:22     03:24     02:49     04:52     03:06     03:23     02:02     06:03     03:19     02:05     01:03     02:52     02:07     00:16   00:49:04

M40 Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 75)  14.( 62)  15.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Taimo Lipp                00:53:29 17:38:16   01:33  1  06:14  1  07:37  1  16:01  1  19:19  1  21:29  1  24:16  1  29:55  1  32:15  1  40:13  1  42:08  1  47:27  1  50:19  1  52:18  1  53:08  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
   21149                           M40            01:33  1  04:41  1  01:23  1  08:24  1  03:18  1  02:10  1  02:47  1  05:39  1  02:20  1  07:58  1  01:55  1  05:19  1  02:52  1  01:59  1  00:50  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     04:41     01:23     08:24     03:18     02:10     02:47     05:39     02:20     07:58     01:55     05:19     02:52     01:59     00:50     00:21   00:53:29

M45 Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 75)  14.( 62)  15.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:56:44 17:28:52   01:01  1  06:03  2  07:23  2  17:58  2  21:27  2  23:47  2  25:22  1  33:08  1  35:13  1  40:31  1  42:25  1  50:18  1  54:00  1  55:44  1  56:29  1  56:44  1 00:56:44
   23800                           M45            01:01  1  05:02  2  01:20  1  10:35  2  03:29  1  02:20  1  01:35  1  07:46  2  02:05  1  05:18  1  01:54  1  07:53  3  03:42  2  01:44  1  00:45  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Kukk                01:00:00 16:55:25   01:14  2  04:30  1  06:42  1  14:29  1  19:52  1  23:34  1  26:15  2  33:30  2  35:56  2  43:29  2  46:26  2  53:43  2  56:46  2  58:49  2  59:37  2  60:00  2 01:00:00
   21332 Rakv                      M45            01:14  2  03:16  1  02:12  2  07:47  1  05:23  2  03:42  2  02:41  2  07:15  1  02:26  2  07:33  2  02:57  2  07:17  2  03:03  1  02:03  2  00:48  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:13    -01:46     00:52    -02:48     01:54     01:22     01:06    -00:31     00:21     02:15     01:03    -00:36    -00:39     00:19     00:03     00:08   
 3. Raul Mõtus                01:23:52 17:51:57   01:45  3  07:02  3  09:47  3  21:37  3  28:07  3  32:18  3  36:09  3  45:38  3  49:34  3  60:48  3  64:40  3  71:37  3  77:04  3  81:34  3  83:24  3  83:52  3 01:23:52
     572 KUNDA OK                  M45            01:45  3  05:17  3  02:45  3  11:50  3  06:30  3  04:11  3  03:51  3  09:29  3  03:56  3  11:14  3  03:52  3  06:57  1  05:27  3  04:30  3  01:50  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:44     00:15     01:25     01:15     03:01     01:51     02:16     01:43     01:51     05:56     01:58    -00:56     01:45     02:46     01:05     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     03:16     01:20     07:47     03:29     02:20     01:35     07:15     02:05     05:18     01:54     06:57     03:03     01:44     00:45     00:15   00:50:04

M50 Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 75)  14.( 62)  15.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Sirge               00:52:37 18:07:58   00:55  1  03:59  1  05:50  1  18:02  2  22:02  2  24:10  2  26:09  2  30:51  2  32:56  2  38:58  2  41:13  2  45:22  1  49:25  1  51:31  1  52:16  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    3592 Rakv                      M50            00:55  1  03:04  1  01:51  2  12:12  2  04:00  2  02:08  1  01:59  1  04:42  1  02:05  1  06:02  2  02:15  1  04:09  1  04:03  1  02:06  1  00:45  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maasing             00:56:49 17:33:19   00:55  1  05:26  2  06:50  2  15:25  1  18:55  1  21:11  1  23:26  1  28:35  1  30:49  1  36:17  1  40:00  1  46:11  2  53:35  2  55:43  2  56:27  2  56:49  2 00:56:49
    4151 Rakv                      M50            00:55  1  04:31  2  01:24  1  08:35  1  03:30  1  02:16  2  02:15  2  05:09  2  02:14  2  05:28  1  03:43  2  06:11  2  07:24  2  02:08  2  00:44  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     01:27    -00:27    -03:37    -00:30     00:08     00:16     00:27     00:09    -00:34     01:28     02:02     03:21     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     03:04     01:24     08:35     03:30     02:08     01:59     04:42     02:05     05:28     02:15     04:09     04:03     02:06     00:44     00:21   00:47:28

N21A Rada (5): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 75)  14.( 62)  15.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kaili Ots                 00:50:28 17:04:53   01:27  4  04:23  1  06:04  1  12:36  1  16:41  1  18:44  1  20:32  1  24:46  1  26:48  1  34:11  1  36:53  1  44:14  1  47:14  1  49:20  1  50:06  1  50:28  1 00:50:28
    3876 Rakv                      N21A           01:27  4  02:56  1  01:41  1  06:32  1  04:05  2  02:03  1  01:48  1  04:14  1  02:02  2  07:23  4  02:42  5  07:21  6  03:00  3  02:06  2  00:46  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelyn Himma              00:52:33 17:46:03   00:51  1  04:52  2  06:42  2  14:24  2  18:45  2  21:24  2  23:35  2  30:04  2  32:20  2  38:06  2  40:32  2  45:15  2  49:35  2  51:34  2  52:15  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           00:51  1  04:01  3  01:50  3  07:42  3  04:21  4  02:39  4  02:11  2  06:29  5  02:16  4  05:46  1  02:26  3  04:43  1  04:20  4  01:59  1  00:41  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:36     01:05     00:09     01:10     00:16     00:36     00:23     02:15     00:14    -01:37    -00:16    -02:38     01:20    -00:07    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Kaie Kubri                00:58:28 18:46:55   01:17  3  06:17  4  08:14  4  17:04  3  23:00  3  25:38  3  28:46  3  34:52  3  36:58  3  44:53  4  47:13  4  51:59  4  54:53  3  57:08  3  58:08  3  58:28  3 00:58:28
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           01:17  3  05:00  5  01:57  5  08:50  4  05:56  6  02:38  3  03:08  6  06:06  3  02:06  3  07:55  5  02:20  1  04:46  2  02:54  2  02:15  3  01:00  3  00:20  2
                                                 -00:10     02:04     00:16     02:18     01:51     00:35     01:20     01:52     00:04     00:32    -00:22    -02:35    -00:06     00:09     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Liis Uusküla              01:03:34 18:17:05   02:30  5  11:31  6  13:14  6  20:38  5  24:35  4  27:04  4  29:16  4  35:40  4  37:23  4  43:56  3  46:45  3  51:40  3  59:42  4  61:57  4  63:11  4  63:34  4 01:03:34
   17309 Rakv                      N21A           02:30  5  09:01  6  01:43  2  07:24  2  03:57  1  02:29  2  02:12  3  06:24  4  01:43  1  06:33  2  02:49  6  04:55  3  08:02  5  02:15  3  01:14  5  00:23  4
                                                  01:03     06:05     00:02     00:52    -00:08     00:26     00:24     02:10    -00:19    -00:50     00:07    -02:26     05:02     00:09     00:28     00:01   
 5. Signe Raidmets            01:04:19 17:06:47   03:53  6  07:28  5  09:18  5  20:24  4  25:32  5  28:16  5  30:31  5  37:19  5  39:45  5  48:58  5  51:18  5  57:39  5  60:29  5  62:49  5  63:51  5  64:19  5 01:04:19
    5325 TON                       N21A           03:53  6  03:35  2  01:50  3  11:06  5  05:08  5  02:44  5  02:15  4  06:48  6  02:26  5  09:13  6  02:20  1  06:21  5  02:50  1  02:20  5  01:02  4  00:28  5
                                                  02:26     00:39     00:09     04:34     01:03     00:41     00:27     02:34     00:24     01:50    -00:22    -01:00    -00:10     00:14     00:16     00:06   
 6. Merike Mets               01:17:30 17:34:31   01:06  2  05:36  3  07:41  3  28:28  6  32:47  6  35:34  6  37:56  6  43:36  6  46:06  6  52:55  6  55:35  6  60:42  6  72:43  6  75:20  6  77:00  6  77:30  6 01:17:30
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           01:06  2  04:30  4  02:05  6  20:47  6  04:19  3  02:47  6  02:22  5  05:40  2  02:30  6  06:49  3  02:40  4  05:07  4  12:01  6  02:37  6  01:40  6  00:30  6
                                                 -00:21     01:34     00:24     14:15     00:14     00:44     00:34     01:26     00:28    -00:34    -00:02    -02:14     09:01     00:31     00:54     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:56     01:41     06:32     03:57     02:03     01:48     04:14     01:43     05:46     02:20     04:43     02:50     01:59     00:41     00:18   00:44:22

M21B Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Pung               00:40:18 17:59:09   02:47  1  04:51  1  06:08  1  13:46  1  18:24  1  21:57  1  23:44  1  29:50  1  32:04  1  36:19  1  39:07  1  39:54  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           02:47  1  02:04  1  01:17  3  07:38  2  04:38  1  03:33  4  01:47  1  06:06  3  02:14  1  04:15  1  02:48  2  00:47  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teivo Tõemets             00:42:37 18:09:07   04:30  3  06:40  2  07:45  2  14:54  2  20:04  2  22:59  2  25:46  2  30:55  2  33:12  2  38:03  2  41:29  2  42:19  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           04:30  3  02:10  2  01:05  1  07:09  1  05:10  2  02:55  2  02:47  3  05:09  1  02:17  2  04:51  3  03:26  4  00:50  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:43     00:06    -00:12    -00:29     00:32    -00:38     01:00    -00:57     00:03     00:36     00:38     00:03    -00:06   
 3. Toivo Murakas             00:47:18 18:18:38   03:11  2  06:46  3  07:52  3  17:14  3  24:58  3  27:45  3  29:56  3  35:12  3  37:31  3  43:03  3  46:20  3  47:04  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           03:11  2  03:35  3  01:06  2  09:22  4  07:44  3  02:47  1  02:11  2  05:16  2  02:19  3  05:32  4  03:17  3  00:44  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:24     01:31    -00:11     01:44     03:06    -00:46     00:24    -00:50     00:05     01:17     00:29    -00:03    -00:10   
 4. Rauno Uusküla             01:18:13 18:10:23   11:08  4  14:59  4  16:26  4  24:12  4  43:14  4  46:38  4  56:01  4  66:08  4  69:12  4  73:35  4  75:33  4  77:51  4  78:13  4 01:18:13
   18567                           M21B           11:08  4  03:51  4  01:27  4  07:46  3  19:02  4  03:24  3  09:23  4  10:07  4  03:04  4  04:23  2  01:58  1  02:18  4  00:22  3
                                                  08:21     01:47     00:10     00:08     14:24    -00:09     07:36     04:01     00:50     00:08    -00:50     01:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     02:04     01:05     07:09     04:38     02:47     01:47     05:09     02:14     04:15     01:58     00:44     00:14   00:36:51

M55 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Riho Kokk                 00:41:04 18:16:21   03:56  3  05:44  1  07:03  1  15:02  1  19:10  1  22:41  1  24:49  1  30:31  1  32:54  1  37:03  1  39:36  1  40:40  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
    3750 Rakv                      M55            03:56  3  01:48  1  01:19  1  07:59  1  04:08  1  03:31  1  02:08  2  05:42  1  02:23  2  04:09  1  02:33  2  01:04  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Heinsoo             00:44:25 17:45:52   03:54  2  07:08  3  08:33  3  17:01  3  21:21  2  24:54  2  26:58  2  32:49  2  35:07  2  40:13  2  42:43  2  44:00  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
     806 Rakv                      M55            03:54  2  03:14  3  01:25  2  08:28  2  04:20  2  03:33  2  02:04  1  05:51  2  02:18  1  05:06  2  02:30  1  01:17  2  00:25  2
                                                 -00:02     01:26     00:06     00:29     00:12     00:02    -00:04     00:09    -00:05     00:57    -00:03     00:13     00:01   
 3. Tiit Vaide                00:58:25 18:45:12   03:51  1  06:16  2  07:54  2  16:53  2  26:46  3  30:51  3  33:21  3  39:58  3  42:53  3  53:06  3  56:34  3  57:52  3  58:25  3 00:58:25
    3600 Rakv                      M55            03:51  1  02:25  2  01:38  3  08:59  3  09:53  3  04:05  3  02:30  3  06:37  3  02:55  3  10:13  3  03:28  3  01:18  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:05     00:37     00:19     01:00     05:45     00:34     00:22     00:55     00:32     06:04     00:55     00:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     01:48     01:19     07:59     04:08     03:31     02:04     05:42     02:18     04:09     02:30     01:04     00:24   00:40:47

M60 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Hannes Konist             00:46:56 17:48:56   04:32  2  07:03  2  08:20  2  16:14  1  21:14  1  25:38  1  27:48  1  35:07  1  37:37  1  42:44  1  45:47  1  46:37  1  46:56  1 00:46:56
   13888                           M60            04:32  2  02:31  2  01:17  1  07:54  1  05:00  1  04:24  1  02:10  1  07:19  1  02:30  1  05:07  1  03:03  1  00:50  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Malva               00:58:47 18:43:57   03:53  1  06:18  1  08:00  1  17:26  2  28:08  2  32:54  2  36:10  2  43:33  2  47:09  2  53:15  2  56:56  2  58:10  2  58:47  2 00:58:47
    3586 Rakv                      M60            03:53  1  02:25  1  01:42  2  09:26  2  10:42  2  04:46  2  03:16  2  07:23  2  03:36  2  06:06  2  03:41  2  01:14  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:39    -00:06     00:25     01:32     05:42     00:22     01:06     00:04     01:06     00:59     00:38     00:24     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:25     01:17     07:54     05:00     04:24     02:10     07:19     02:30     05:07     03:03     00:50     00:19   00:46:11

M16 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Rooba              00:36:12 17:28:23   02:19  2  03:45  2  04:54  2  11:41  1  16:03  1  18:31  1  20:23  1  25:01  1  27:07  1  33:31  1  35:20  1  35:58  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    9648 Rakv                      M16            02:19  2  01:26  1  01:09  2  06:47  1  04:22  2  02:28  2  01:52  3  04:38  2  02:06  2  06:24  5  01:49  2  00:38  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kasper Keerberg           00:38:00 16:40:46   02:03  1  03:35  1  04:39  1  14:32  3  18:51  2  21:15  2  23:01  2  28:27  2  30:48  2  35:15  2  36:58  2  37:44  2  38:00  2 00:38:00
       0 x27                       M16            02:03  1  01:32  2  01:04  1  09:53  5  04:19  1  02:24  1  01:46  2  05:26  3  02:21  4  04:27  2  01:43  1  00:46  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:16     00:06    -00:05     03:06    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06     00:48     00:15    -01:57    -00:06     00:08     00:02   
 3. Ossi Priks                00:42:52 17:32:46   03:35  5  05:43  3  06:53  3  13:47  2  25:04  5  27:42  4  29:25  3  33:58  3  36:02  3  39:58  3  41:57  3  42:36  3  42:52  3 00:42:52
   21146 Rakv                      M16            03:35  5  02:08  3  01:10  4  06:54  2  11:17  5  02:38  3  01:43  1  04:33  1  02:04  1  03:56  1  01:59  3  00:39  2  00:16  2
                                                  01:16     00:42     00:01     00:07     06:55     00:10    -00:09    -00:05    -00:02    -02:28     00:10     00:01     00:02   
 4. Roger Kaegas              00:47:58 17:04:57   03:11  3  06:25  4  07:34  4  15:43  4  24:06  3  27:39  3  30:14  4  35:48  4  38:32  4  44:27  4  46:37  4  47:41  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
   20703                           M16            03:11  3  03:14  5  01:09  2  08:09  3  08:23  3  03:33  5  02:35  4  05:34  4  02:44  5  05:55  4  02:10  4  01:04  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:52     01:48     00:00     01:22     04:01     01:05     00:43     00:56     00:38    -00:29     00:21     00:26     00:03   
 5. Kaspar Kukk               00:48:08 17:04:54   03:16  4  06:29  5  07:44  5  15:53  5  24:26  4  27:48  5  30:29  5  36:24  5  38:42  5  44:33  5  46:50  5  47:46  5  48:08  5 00:48:08
       0                           M16            03:16  4  03:13  4  01:15  5  08:09  3  08:33  4  03:22  4  02:41  5  05:55  5  02:18  3  05:51  3  02:17  5  00:56  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:57     01:47     00:06     01:22     04:11     00:54     00:49     01:17     00:12    -00:33     00:28     00:18     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:26     01:04     06:47     04:19     02:24     01:43     04:33     02:04     03:56     01:43     00:38     00:14   00:32:54

N35 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Mirje Vilt                00:43:23 18:44:22   03:03  2  05:37  2  06:57  2  15:12  1  20:23  1  23:18  1  25:27  1  31:11  1  35:25  1  39:48  1  41:53  1  42:49  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
    2223                           N35            03:03  2  02:34  2  01:20  1  08:15  1  05:11  1  02:55  1  02:09  1  05:44  1  04:14  2  04:23  1  02:05  1  00:56  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Toome                00:58:16 17:32:02   02:35  1  04:39  1  06:11  1  22:21  2  31:16  2  34:34  2  36:45  2  46:47  2  49:00  2  54:12  2  56:49  2  57:53  2  58:16  2 00:58:16
   13980 Rakv                      N35            02:35  1  02:04  1  01:32  2  16:10  2  08:55  2  03:18  2  02:11  2  10:02  2  02:13  1  05:12  2  02:37  2  01:04  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:30     00:12     07:55     03:44     00:23     00:02     04:18    -02:01     00:49     00:32     00:08    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     02:04     01:20     08:15     05:11     02:55     02:09     05:44     02:13     04:23     02:05     00:56     00:23   00:40:13

N18 Rada (6): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kelly Vildek              00:50:41 16:29:05   03:01  1  05:49  1  07:11  1  15:31  1  25:09  1  28:16  1  30:30  1  37:31  1  41:01  1  47:08  1  49:20  1  50:20  1  50:41  1 00:50:41
   13967 Rakv                      N18            03:01  1  02:48  1  01:22  1  08:20  1  09:38  2  03:07  1  02:14  1  07:01  1  03:30  1  06:07  1  02:12  1  01:00  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Irina Kniazeva            01:39:46 16:53:29   06:19  2  17:49  2  19:15  2  27:37  2  36:16  2  44:29  2  49:52  2  60:25  2  65:33  2  94:03  2  97:29  2  99:21  2  99:46  2 01:39:46
       0                           N18            06:19  2  11:30  2  01:26  2  08:22  2  08:39  1  08:13  2  05:23  2  10:33  2  05:08  2  28:30  2  03:26  2  01:52  2  00:25  2
                                                  03:18     08:42     00:04     00:02    -00:59     05:06     03:09     03:32     01:38     22:23     01:14     00:52     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:48     01:22     08:20     08:39     03:07     02:14     07:01     03:30     06:07     02:12     01:00     00:21   00:49:42

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Getrin Raudsepp           01:43:49 16:52:05   01:23  03:25  06:29  08:16  11:16  13:30  33:30  38:10  42:14  45:10  52:09  61:43  70:22  79:28  82:43  90:35  99:59 102:27 103:26 103:49 01:43:49 19p
       0                           VABARADA       01:23  02:02  03:04  01:47  03:00  02:14  20:00  04:40  04:04  02:56  06:59  09:34  08:39  09:06  03:15  07:52  09:24  02:28  00:59  00:23
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =19
 2. Maarika Suursu            01:31:19 18:08:33   08:14  21:45  24:31  33:52  40:05  43:26  49:54  55:39  61:11  64:08  73:20  78:32  82:41  84:20  88:44  91:03  91:19 01:31:19 16p
    9440                           VABARADA       08:14  13:31  02:46  09:21  06:13  03:21  06:28  05:45  05:32  02:57  09:12  05:12  04:09  01:39  04:24  02:19  00:16
                                                  [59 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]Finish     =16
 3. Rein Kriks                00:55:24 17:39:07   01:12  05:29  07:23  18:35  24:06  26:19  28:16  34:05  36:06  42:20  45:31  49:24  52:44  54:41  55:24 00:55:24 14p
    1823 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:12  04:17  01:54  11:12  05:31  02:13  01:57  05:49  02:01  06:14  03:11  03:53  03:20  01:57  00:43
                                                  [61 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]Finish     =14
 4. Eve Jusupov               02:00:42 17:17:27   02:37  08:11  13:45  18:14  23:21  27:37  46:46  52:30  67:37  74:25  84:53  93:56 105:29 119:53 120:42 02:00:42 14p
   25115                           VABARADA       02:37  05:34  05:34  04:29  05:07  04:16  19:09  05:44  15:07  06:48  10:28  09:03  11:33  14:24  00:49
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [77 ]Finish     =14
 5. Liisa Jusupov             02:00:43 17:17:24   02:52  08:18  13:57  18:14  23:37  27:37  47:28  52:32  67:54  74:44  85:22  94:30 105:52 120:10 120:43 02:00:43 14p
   24139 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:52  05:26  05:39  04:17  05:23  04:00  19:51  05:04  15:22  06:50  10:38  09:08  11:22  14:18  00:33
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [70 ]  [77 ]Finish     =14
 6. Mirtel Laht               01:35:22 17:11:00   03:38  05:55  11:23  14:56  19:45  25:33  64:39  68:55  73:53  80:37  86:44  94:46  95:22 01:35:22 12p
       0                           VABARADA       03:38  02:17  05:28  03:33  04:49  05:48  39:06  04:16  04:58  06:44  06:07  08:02  00:36
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [77 ]Finish     =12
 7. Kertu Olu                 00:57:55 18:31:21   02:06  05:03  08:30  12:45  15:16  32:57  38:49  42:07  51:56  55:56  57:32  57:55 00:57:55 11p
   25507                           VABARADA       02:06  02:57  03:27  04:15  02:31  17:41  05:52  03:18  09:49  04:00  01:36  00:23
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =11
 8. Signe Olu                 00:58:05 18:31:22   02:06  05:04  08:34  13:01  15:17  32:51  38:42  42:03  51:50  55:52  57:36  58:05 00:58:05 11p
   25911                           VABARADA       02:06  02:58  03:30  04:27  02:16  17:34  05:51  03:21  09:47  04:02  01:44  00:29
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =11
 9. Valdur Eesmaa             01:00:01 17:26:00   03:22  05:31  06:38  13:48  35:50  42:50  48:07  51:42  56:22  59:01  59:46  60:01 01:00:01 11p
   22810 Tamsalu VK                VABARADA       03:22  02:09  01:07  07:10  22:02  07:00  05:17  03:35  04:40  02:39  00:45  00:15
                                                  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =11
10. Uku Tulp                  01:30:30 17:55:41   02:44  07:10  14:35  19:58  23:21  41:45  56:54  65:54  80:23  87:59  89:44  90:30 01:30:30 11p
       0                           VABARADA       02:44  04:26  07:25  05:23  03:23  18:24  15:09  09:00  14:29  07:36  01:45  00:46
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =11
11. Kaidi Kaasiku             00:44:41 16:41:07   02:09  03:37  04:57  11:53  18:35  20:58  22:40  28:39  31:37  42:15  44:41 00:44:41 10p
       0 x31                       VABARADA       02:09  01:28  01:20  06:56  06:42  02:23  01:42  05:59  02:58  10:38  02:26
                                                  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]Finish     =10
12. Keidy Kaasiku             00:44:52 16:40:57   02:25  03:49  05:13  12:05  18:46  21:10  22:53  28:47  31:49  42:39  44:52 00:44:52 10p
       0 x32                       VABARADA       02:25  01:24  01:24  06:52  06:41  02:24  01:43  05:54  03:02  10:50  02:13
                                                  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]Finish     =10
13. Annamiia Weidebach        00:48:35 17:15:57   02:25  05:57  14:57  18:06  22:35  24:56  33:50  41:03  46:33  48:03  48:35 00:48:35 10p
       0                           VABARADA       02:25  03:32  09:00  03:09  04:29  02:21  08:54  07:13  05:30  01:30  00:32
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
13. Liisa Sillamaa            00:48:35 17:15:57   02:25  05:57  14:57  18:06  22:35  24:56  33:50  41:03  46:33  48:03  48:35 00:48:35 10p
       0                           VABARADA       02:25  03:32  09:00  03:09  04:29  02:21  08:54  07:13  05:30  01:30  00:32
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
13. Keidi Eha                 00:48:35 17:15:57   02:25  05:57  14:57  18:06  22:35  24:56  33:50  41:03  46:33  48:03  48:35 00:48:35 10p
       0                           VABARADA       02:25  03:32  09:00  03:09  04:29  02:21  08:54  07:13  05:30  01:30  00:32
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
16. Kulno Voolaid             00:49:10 18:07:34   03:25  08:53  13:40  18:11  23:52  27:04  36:26  42:02  46:08  47:59  49:10 00:49:10 10p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:25  05:28  04:47  04:31  05:41  03:12  09:22  05:36  04:06  01:51  01:11
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
17. Veljo Põldpere            01:07:38 18:26:34   06:50  12:23  16:20  19:37  25:26  29:37  39:08  42:47  46:27  58:00  66:29  67:38 01:07:38 10p
   21153                           VABARADA       06:50  05:33  03:57  03:17  05:49  04:11  09:31  03:39  03:40  11:33  08:29  01:09
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
18. Maria Liis Alt            01:07:45 17:15:57   02:25  05:57  14:57  18:06  22:35  24:56  33:50  41:03  46:33  48:03  67:45 01:07:45 10p
       0                           VABARADA       02:25  03:32  09:00  03:09  04:29  02:21  08:54  07:13  05:30  01:30  19:42
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =10
19. Mart Lepik                01:21:11 16:35:29   15:02  19:25  25:47  29:09  35:18  38:43  44:23  47:04  69:23  75:30  81:11 01:21:11 10p
       0                           VABARADA       15:02  04:23  06:22  03:22  06:09  03:25  05:40  02:41  22:19  06:07  05:41
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [76 ]Finish     =10
20. Kuno Rooba                00:48:02 18:25:02   02:01  08:21  10:33  13:15  16:50  21:29  30:28  35:37  47:33  48:02 00:48:02 9p
    1046 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:01  06:20  02:12  02:42  03:35  04:39  08:59  05:09  11:56  00:29
                                                  [59 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [65 ]  [77 ]Finish     =9
21. Mairit Kaarjärv           01:19:02 17:11:34   01:29  09:41  16:03  19:47  25:01  61:48  65:11  67:42  73:40  79:02 01:19:02 9p
    4832 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:29  08:12  06:22  03:44  05:14  36:47  03:23  02:31  05:58  05:22
                                                  [60 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [77 ]  [62 ]  [76 ]  [75 ]Finish     =9
22. Kaius Kaso                00:20:57 18:46:43   02:30  04:02  06:38  09:42  12:26  14:52  18:31  19:44  20:57 00:20:57 8p
   23315 Kadrina/Linnuse Auto      VABARADA       02:30  01:32  02:36  03:04  02:44  02:26  03:39  01:13  01:13
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =8
23. Tiina-Piret Peegel        00:43:12 18:16:25   03:46  05:46  19:12  29:35  33:30  36:19  40:11  42:38  43:12 00:43:12 8p
   22639                           VABARADA       03:46  02:00  13:26  10:23  03:55  02:49  03:52  02:27  00:34
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =8
24. Kelli Floren              01:13:28 17:32:37   03:38  08:19  09:52  21:06  34:40  38:11  40:40  67:37  73:28 01:13:28 8p
       0                           VABARADA       03:38  04:41  01:33  11:14  13:34  03:31  02:29  26:57  05:51
                                                  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [74 ]Finish     =8
25. Oskar Vainult             01:22:06 17:10:54   02:44  11:14  24:27  30:58  40:08  62:36  66:32  68:27  82:06 01:22:06 8p
    3635 Rakv                      VABARADA       02:44  08:30  13:13  06:31  09:10  22:28  03:56  01:55  13:39
                                                  [60 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [62 ]  [76 ]Finish     =8
26. Holger Kruusmaa           00:40:10 18:40:27   04:12  13:38  19:14  25:58  29:25  34:50  37:03  40:10 00:40:10 7p
   19873 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:12  09:26  05:36  06:44  03:27  05:25  02:13  03:07
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [77 ]  [62 ]Finish     =7
27. Hedvig Altmäe             01:33:35 17:07:22   56:24  58:21  74:31  78:34  86:45  92:04  93:35 01:33:35 6p
    4461 Rakv                      VABARADA       56:24  01:57  16:10  04:03  08:11  05:19  01:31
                                                  [77 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =6
28. Lisette Vidder            01:34:16 17:07:20   56:24  58:48  74:35  79:03  87:06  92:12  94:16 01:34:16 6p
       0                           VABARADA       56:24  02:24  15:47  04:28  08:03  05:06  02:04
                                                  [77 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =6
29. Rasmus Tommula            00:39:35 16:43:00   21:14  25:34  32:32  37:56  39:12  39:35 00:39:35 5p
       0                           VABARADA       21:14  04:20  06:58  05:24  01:16  00:23
                                                  [58 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [77 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 6 KP 1660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:15:28 18:43:59   03:38  4  06:03  3  09:22  3  11:25  2  14:06  1  15:00  1  15:28  1 00:15:28
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:38  4  02:25  2  03:19  2  02:03  2  02:41  2  00:54 10  00:28 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:15:30 17:29:00   03:20  3  06:12  4  09:26  4  11:19  1  14:25  2  15:11  2  15:30  2 00:15:30
  220141                           ALGAJAD        03:20  3  02:52  6  03:14  1  01:53  1  03:06  3  00:46  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:18     00:27    -00:05    -00:10     00:25    -00:08    -00:09   
 3. Helge Alt                 00:19:18 17:44:56   03:50  5  06:49  5  10:54  5  13:40  3  17:12  3  18:43  3  19:18  3 00:19:18
       0 x54                       ALGAJAD        03:50  5  02:59 10  04:05  5  02:46  4  03:32  9  01:31 20  00:35 20
                                                  00:12     00:34     00:46     00:43     00:51     00:37     00:07   
 4. Artur Hallik              00:21:02 16:37:28   05:48 17  09:15 15  13:22  9  16:34  7  19:42  4  20:30  4  21:02  4 00:21:02
    4461                           ALGAJAD        05:48 17  03:27 13  04:07  6  03:12 13  03:08  4  00:48  3  00:32 14
                                                  02:10     01:02     00:48     01:09     00:27    -00:06     00:04   
 4. Marten Langinen           00:21:02 16:37:28   05:48 17  09:15 15  13:22  9  16:34  7  19:42  4  20:30  4  21:02  4 00:21:02
    4461                           ALGAJAD        05:48 17  03:27 13  04:07  6  03:12 13  03:08  4  00:48  3  00:32 14
                                                  02:10     01:02     00:48     01:09     00:27    -00:06     00:04   
 6. Feliks Uiboaed            00:21:04 16:37:29   05:46 15  09:17 17  13:31 11  16:35  9  19:43  6  20:32  6  21:04  6 00:21:04
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:46 15  03:31 15  04:14  8  03:04 11  03:08  4  00:49  5  00:32 14
                                                  02:08     01:06     00:55     01:01     00:27    -00:05     00:04   
 6. Holger Soll               00:21:04 16:37:29   05:46 15  09:17 17  13:31 11  16:35  9  19:43  6  20:32  6  21:04  6 00:21:04
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:46 15  03:31 15  04:14  8  03:04 11  03:08  4  00:49  5  00:32 14
                                                  02:08     01:06     00:55     01:01     00:27    -00:05     00:04   
 8. Kennet Keerberg           00:22:18 16:38:57   04:10  6  07:03  6  11:46  6  13:59  4  21:23 12  22:00  8  22:18  8 00:22:18
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:10  6  02:53  7  04:43 10  02:13  3  07:24 20  00:37  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:32     00:28     01:24     00:10     04:43    -00:17    -00:10   
 9. Aveli Kiisk               00:22:38 16:38:47   04:43  7  07:40  7  13:20  7  16:10  5  20:56  8  22:06  9  22:38  9 00:22:38
    4832                           ALGAJAD        04:43  7  02:57  8  05:40 18  02:50  5  04:46 14  01:10 16  00:32 14
                                                  01:05     00:32     02:21     00:47     02:05     00:16     00:04   
 9. Marit Võhma               00:22:38 16:38:47   04:43  7  07:40  7  13:20  7  16:10  5  20:56  8  22:06  9  22:38  9 00:22:38
    4832                           ALGAJAD        04:43  7  02:57  8  05:40 18  02:50  5  04:46 14  01:10 16  00:32 14
                                                  01:05     00:32     02:21     00:47     02:05     00:16     00:04   
11. Nele Sumre                00:22:52 16:38:32   05:07 11  08:43 13  13:49 15  17:05 15  21:24 13  22:26 11  22:52 11 00:22:52
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:07 11  03:36 19  05:06 11  03:16 15  04:19 12  01:02 14  00:26  6
                                                  01:29     01:11     01:47     01:13     01:38     00:08    -00:02   
11. Karl-Marten Keküll        00:22:52 16:38:32   05:07 11  08:43 13  13:49 15  17:05 15  21:24 13  22:26 11  22:52 11 00:22:52
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:07 11  03:36 19  05:06 11  03:16 15  04:19 12  01:02 14  00:26  6
                                                  01:29     01:11     01:47     01:13     01:38     00:08    -00:02   
13. Anett Kari                00:23:05 16:33:42   02:42  1  05:09  1  08:52  1  17:31 17  21:18 10  22:45 13  23:05 13 00:23:05
   21674 Rakv                      N12            02:42  1  02:27  3  03:43  3  08:39 20  03:47 10  01:27 19  00:20  3
                                                 -00:56     00:02     00:24     06:36     01:06     00:33    -00:08   
14. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:23:12 16:33:43   02:46  2  05:13  2  09:06  2  17:33 18  21:22 11  22:48 14  23:12 14 00:23:12
   25509                           ALGAJAD        02:46  2  02:27  3  03:53  4  08:27 19  03:49 11  01:26 18  00:24  5
                                                 -00:52     00:02     00:34     06:24     01:08     00:32    -00:04   
15. Emily Corphey             00:23:19 16:38:14   05:17 13  08:24  9  13:54 17  16:46 11  21:56 15  22:52 15  23:19 15 00:23:19
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:17 13  03:07 11  05:30 16  02:52  7  05:10 16  00:56 11  00:27  9
                                                  01:39     00:42     02:11     00:49     02:29     00:02    -00:01   
15. Kaisa Kreisling           00:23:19 16:38:14   05:17 13  08:24  9  13:54 17  16:46 11  21:56 15  22:52 15  23:19 15 00:23:19
       0                           ALGAJAD        05:17 13  03:07 11  05:30 16  02:52  7  05:10 16  00:56 11  00:27  9
                                                  01:39     00:42     02:11     00:49     02:29     00:02    -00:01   
17. Leandra Bauman            00:23:22 16:38:12   04:56  9  08:29 11  13:47 13  16:46 11  22:04 17  22:55 17  23:22 17 00:23:22
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:56  9  03:33 17  05:18 14  02:59  9  05:18 18  00:51  7  00:27  9
                                                  01:18     01:08     01:59     00:56     02:37    -00:03    -00:01   
17. Jane Sumre                00:23:22 16:38:12   04:56  9  08:29 11  13:47 13  16:46 11  22:04 17  22:55 17  23:22 17 00:23:22
       0                           ALGAJAD        04:56  9  03:33 17  05:18 14  02:59  9  05:18 18  00:51  7  00:27  9
                                                  01:18     01:08     01:59     00:56     02:37    -00:03    -00:01   
19. Maris Toropov             00:34:34 16:35:49   17:15 21  19:54 21  26:24 21  30:06 19  33:16 19  34:12 19  34:34 19 00:34:34
       0                           ALGAJAD        17:15 21  02:39  5  06:30 20  03:42 17  03:10  8  00:56 11  00:22  4
                                                  13:37     00:14     03:11     01:39     00:29     00:02    -00:06   
20. Maria Liis Alt            00:36:51 17:40:00   08:59 20  10:50 19  16:02 19  33:17 21  35:33 20  36:25 20  36:51 20 00:36:51
       0                           N12            08:59 20  01:51  1  05:12 13  17:15 21  02:16  1  00:52  9  00:26  6
                                                  05:21    -00:34     01:53     15:12    -00:25    -00:02    -00:02   
21. Sten Ots                  00:51:46 18:08:54   07:03 19  15:40 20  24:04 20  30:27 20  46:18 21  50:02 21  51:46 21 00:51:46
    3876 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        07:03 19  08:37 21  08:24 21  06:23 18  15:51 21  03:44 21  01:44 21
                                                  03:25     06:12     05:05     04:20     13:10     02:50     01:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:51     03:14     01:53     02:16     00:37     00:18   00:12:51

#2 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 11 KP 3280 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 65)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 76)  10.( 62)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:39:24 18:18:17   01:24  5  04:03  6  07:24  6  09:39  3  11:01  3  20:44  2  25:40  1  27:54  1  35:19  1  38:02  1  39:03  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
   18442                           N40            01:24  5  02:39  9  03:21  7  02:15  2  01:22  1  09:43 11  04:56  2  02:14  1  07:25  8  02:43  1  01:01  7  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Talli              00:41:22 18:34:01   01:22  4  04:12  8  08:09  9  10:54  8  12:30  8  22:48  8  27:54  5  31:17  6  36:23  2  39:24  2  41:01  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
     412                           M65            01:22  4  02:50 15  03:57 10  02:45  5  01:36 10  10:18 12  05:06  3  03:23 10  05:06  1  03:01  6  01:37 13  00:21  2
                                                 -00:02     00:11     00:36     00:30     00:14     00:35     00:10     01:09    -02:19     00:18     00:36     00:00   
 3. Aino Vaher                00:43:12 18:23:51   01:36 10  04:19 10  07:57  7  10:23  7  12:08  7  21:44  6  28:58  7  32:15  7  38:10  3  41:32  5  42:41  3  43:12  3 00:43:12
    2550 Rakv                      N40            01:36 10  02:43 13  03:38  9  02:26  4  01:45 12  09:36 10  07:14 15  03:17  8  05:55  6  03:22  9  01:09  9  00:31 14
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:17     00:11     00:23    -00:07     02:18     01:03    -01:30     00:39     00:08     00:10   
 4. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:43:30 17:34:43   01:21  3  03:57  4  07:17  4  10:12  5  11:40  5  20:54  3  27:12  3  30:35  3  38:28  4  41:23  4  43:00  4  43:30  4 00:43:30
    7515 Rakv                      N55            01:21  3  02:36  6  03:20  6  02:55  7  01:28  5  09:14  7  06:18  8  03:23 10  07:53 10  02:55  4  01:37 13  00:30 10
                                                 -00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:40     00:06    -00:29     01:22     01:09     00:28     00:12     00:36     00:09   
 5. Maire Limberg             00:43:32 16:35:44   01:30  7  03:43  3  07:02  3  09:26  2  10:57  2  21:18  5  26:42  2  29:36  2  39:01  7  42:07  6  43:05  5  43:32  5 00:43:32
    3607 Rakv                      N55            01:30  7  02:13  2  03:19  5  02:24  3  01:31  6  10:21 13  05:24  6  02:54  7  09:25 14  03:06  7  00:58  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:06    -00:26    -00:02     00:09     00:09     00:38     00:28     00:40     02:00     00:23    -00:03     00:06   
 6. Egle Mäitse               00:43:35 17:34:40   01:25  6  04:02  5  07:17  4  10:17  6  11:44  6  20:56  4  27:17  4  30:36  4  38:33  5  41:22  3  43:05  5  43:35  6 00:43:35
   19874 Viru-Nigula SK            N21B           01:25  6  02:37  7  03:15  4  03:00  9  01:27  3  09:12  5  06:21  9  03:19  9  07:57 11  02:49  2  01:43 16  00:30 10
                                                  00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:45     00:05    -00:31     01:25     01:05     00:32     00:06     00:42     00:09   
 7. Raili Rooba               00:43:36 19:20:13   01:11  1  03:08  1  06:15  1  08:18  1  09:40  1  27:34 12  31:51 10  34:19  9  39:25  8  42:20  7  43:09  7  43:36  7 00:43:36
    4179 Rakv                      N40            01:11  1  01:57  1  03:07  2  02:03  1  01:22  1  17:54 20  04:17  1  02:28  4  05:06  1  02:55  4  00:49  1  00:27  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:42    -00:14    -00:12     00:00     08:11    -00:39     00:14    -02:19     00:12    -00:12     00:06   
 8. Arne Kolk                 00:43:45 18:08:23   02:19 15  04:45 14  09:01 11  12:55 12  14:22 12  23:13  9  28:21  6  30:49  5  38:54  6  42:22  8  43:21  8  43:45  8 00:43:45
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:19 15  02:26  5  04:16 12  03:54 14  01:27  3  08:51  4  05:08  4  02:28  4  08:05 12  03:28 11  00:59  6  00:24  5
                                                  00:55    -00:13     00:55     01:39     00:05    -00:52     00:12     00:14     00:40     00:45    -00:02     00:03   
 9. Juhan Bachmann            00:46:56 17:53:15   02:12 14  04:35 11  08:04  8  11:30  9  13:03  9  22:15  7  29:06  8  34:19  9  41:48  9  45:23  9  46:26  9  46:56  9 00:46:56
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:12 14  02:23  4  03:29  8  03:26 13  01:33  8  09:12  5  06:51 13  05:13 20  07:29  9  03:35 12  01:03  8  00:30 10
                                                  00:48    -00:16     00:08     01:11     00:11    -00:31     01:55     02:59     00:04     00:52     00:02     00:09   
10. Kalju Toomas              00:49:28 16:25:08   01:31  8  04:09  7  12:23 19  18:02 17  19:36 17  29:06 15  34:21 13  38:22 12  43:32 10  46:23 10  49:00 10  49:28 10 00:49:28
     228 JOKA                      M65            01:31  8  02:38  8  08:14 20  05:39 16  01:34  9  09:30  9  05:15  5  04:01 15  05:10  3  02:51  3  02:37 20  00:28  8
                                                  00:07    -00:01     04:53     03:24     00:12    -00:13     00:19     01:47    -02:15     00:08     01:36     00:07   
11. Jaan Suursu               00:50:37 18:01:38   02:52 16  05:32 16  09:33 13  12:28 11  14:20 11  26:52 10  32:58 11  36:48 11  45:45 11  48:55 11  50:09 11  50:37 11 00:50:37
    9468 Rakv                      M65            02:52 16  02:40 11  04:01 11  02:55  7  01:52 14  12:32 15  06:06  7  03:50 14  08:57 13  03:10  8  01:14 12  00:28  8
                                                  01:28     00:01     00:40     00:40     00:30     02:49     01:10     01:36     01:32     00:27     00:13     00:07   
12. Aarne Idavain             00:55:17 17:01:29   01:13  2  03:32  2  06:22  2  09:47  4  11:19  4  19:32  1  30:44  9  33:30  8  49:02 12  53:51 14  54:46 12  55:17 12 00:55:17
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            01:13  2  02:19  3  02:50  1  03:25 11  01:32  7  08:13  3  11:12 19  02:46  6  15:32 20  04:49 17  00:55  3  00:31 14
                                                 -00:11    -00:20    -00:31     01:10     00:10    -01:30     06:16     00:32     08:07     02:06    -00:06     00:10   
13. Mari Turban               00:55:37 18:48:53   03:04 18  06:37 19  11:25 17  14:50 15  17:11 15  29:02 14  36:08 14  39:57 14  49:34 14  53:22 13  54:59 13  55:37 13 00:55:37
    3390 Rakv                      N45            03:04 18  03:33 19  04:48 16  03:25 11  02:21 18  11:51 14  07:06 14  03:49 13  09:37 16  03:48 13  01:37 13  00:38 19
                                                  01:40     00:54     01:27     01:10     00:59     02:08     02:10     01:35     02:12     01:05     00:36     00:17   
14. Eha Kriks                 00:56:06 17:41:08   05:10 21  08:49 21  13:13 20  19:21 18  21:12 18  30:37 16  37:05 15  42:38 16  49:04 13  52:58 12  55:36 14  56:06 14 00:56:06
    1822 Rakv                      N55            05:10 21  03:39 20  04:24 13  06:08 17  01:51 13  09:25  8  06:28 10  05:33 21  06:26  7  03:54 15  02:38 21  00:30 10
                                                  03:46     01:00     01:03     03:53     00:29    -00:18     01:32     03:19    -00:59     01:11     01:37     00:09   
15. Relika Toome              00:57:30 17:27:19   03:30 20  06:14 18  09:22 12  13:39 13  15:23 13  28:35 13  37:20 16  41:40 15  51:56 16  55:46 16  56:59 15  57:30 15 00:57:30
   21488                           N21B           03:30 20  02:44 14  03:08  3  04:17 15  01:44 11  13:12 17  08:45 18  04:20 17  10:16 18  03:50 14  01:13 11  00:31 14
                                                  02:06     00:05    -00:13     02:02     00:22     03:29     03:49     02:06     02:51     01:07     00:12     00:10   
16. Viive Kiis                00:57:58 16:55:14   01:38 12  04:18  9  09:00 10  11:53 10  14:06 10  27:03 11  33:44 12  38:42 13  50:58 15  55:38 15  57:27 16  57:58 16 00:57:58
       0 x44                       N55            01:38 12  02:40 11  04:42 15  02:53  6  02:13 17  12:57 16  06:41 12  04:58 19  12:16 19  04:40 16  01:49 17  00:31 14
                                                  00:14     00:01     01:21     00:38     00:51     03:14     01:45     02:44     04:51     01:57     00:48     00:10   
17. Ilmar Raidalu             01:01:20 17:26:44   02:58 17  07:06 20  11:34 18  14:38 14  16:59 14  30:54 17  38:58 17  43:31 17  53:31 17  58:42 17  60:35 17  61:20 17 01:01:20
    5262 Rakv                      M65            02:58 17  04:08 21  04:28 14  03:04 10  02:21 18  13:55 18  08:04 16  04:33 18  10:00 17  05:11 18  01:53 18  00:45 21
                                                  01:34     01:29     01:07     00:49     00:59     04:12     03:08     02:19     02:35     02:28     00:52     00:24   
18. Toomas Puss               01:04:37 16:58:22   02:06 13  05:19 15  10:36 16  16:52 16  19:02 16  34:35 18  42:47 18  46:54 18  56:27 18  61:41 18  63:55 18  64:37 18 01:04:37
     791 SK Visa                   M65            02:06 13  03:13 18  05:17 19  06:16 18  02:10 16  15:33 19  08:12 17  04:07 16  09:33 15  05:14 19  02:14 19  00:42 20
                                                  00:42     00:34     01:56     04:01     00:48     05:50     03:16     01:53     02:08     02:31     01:13     00:21   
19. Holger Altmäe             01:05:54 17:05:42   01:35  9  04:37 12  09:47 14  24:08 20  27:50 20  35:54 19  50:40 20  53:02 20  58:50 19  64:40 19  65:36 19  65:54 19 01:05:54
       0                           M14            01:35  9  03:02 17  05:10 17  14:21 20  03:42 20  08:04  1  14:46 20  02:22  3  05:48  4  05:50 21  00:56  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:11     00:23     01:49     12:06     02:20    -01:39     09:50     00:08    -01:37     03:07    -00:05    -00:03   
20. Eva-Maria Saar            01:06:00 17:05:39   01:36 10  04:37 12  09:48 15  24:09 21  27:55 21  35:59 20  50:46 21  53:07 21  58:55 20  64:44 20  65:38 20  66:00 20 01:06:00
       0                           N16            01:36 10  03:01 16  05:11 18  14:21 20  03:46 21  08:04  1  14:47 21  02:21  2  05:48  4  05:49 20  00:54  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:12     00:22     01:50     12:06     02:24    -01:39     09:51     00:07    -01:37     03:06    -00:07     00:01   
21. Robin Kütt                01:45:26 17:07:27   03:22 19  06:01 17  14:55 21  22:17 19  24:09 19  42:06 21  48:45 19  52:33 19 100:22 21 103:44 21 104:55 21 105:26 21 01:45:26
       0                           M14            03:22 19  02:39  9  08:54 21  07:22 19  01:52 14  17:57 21  06:39 11  03:48 12  47:49 21  03:22  9  01:11 10  00:31 14
                                                  01:58     00:00     05:33     05:07     00:30     08:14     01:43     01:34     40:24     00:39     00:10     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:57     02:50     02:03     01:22     08:04     04:17     02:14     05:06     02:43     00:49     00:18   00:32:54

#3 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 8 KP 1910 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 56)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Aigi Einmaa               00:19:11 16:30:04   02:36  2  04:12  2  06:41  2  09:43  2  12:15  2  14:27  1  17:37  1  18:45  1  19:11  1 00:19:11
   18159 Rakv                      N14            02:36  2  01:36  2  02:29  2  03:02  1  02:32  1  02:12  2  03:10  4  01:08  6  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:19:11 18:46:46   02:18  1  03:43  1  06:10  1  09:34  1  12:14  1  14:34  2  18:10  2  18:55  2  19:11  1 00:19:11
   23359 Rakv                      N14            02:18  1  01:25  1  02:27  1  03:24  4  02:40  2  02:20  3  03:36  6  00:45  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:11    -00:02     00:22     00:08     00:08     00:26    -00:23    -00:10   
 3. Marco Murakas             00:22:55 18:07:52   03:05  3  07:03  7  09:55  6  12:58  3  15:57  3  18:08  3  21:39  3  22:33  3  22:55  3 00:22:55
    3328 Rakv                      M12            03:05  3  03:58  8  02:52  4  03:03  2  02:59  4  02:11  1  03:31  5  00:54  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:29     02:22     00:23     00:01     00:27    -00:01     00:21    -00:14    -00:04   
 4. Raiko Alliksaar           00:27:19 16:42:57   03:20  4  10:02  9  12:43  9  15:53  7  19:18  7  22:59  5  26:01  4  27:00  4  27:19  4 00:27:19
       0                           M12            03:20  4  06:42  9  02:41  3  03:10  3  03:25  5  03:41  6  03:02  1  00:59  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:44     05:06     00:12     00:08     00:53     01:29    -00:08    -00:09    -00:07   
 5. Taavi Deket               00:28:10 16:28:38   03:43  5  06:10  3  09:22  3  13:41  4  18:25  5  23:42  6  26:47  5  27:48  5  28:10  5 00:28:10
       0                           M12            03:43  5  02:27  4  03:12  5  04:19  5  04:44  7  05:17  7  03:05  2  01:01  4  00:22  3
                                                  01:07     00:51     00:43     01:17     02:12     03:05    -00:05    -00:07    -00:04   
 5. Rasmus Võhma              00:28:10 16:28:38   03:43  5  06:10  3  09:22  3  13:41  4  18:25  5  23:42  6  26:47  5  27:48  5  28:10  5 00:28:10
       0                           M12            03:43  5  02:27  4  03:12  5  04:19  5  04:44  7  05:17  7  03:05  2  01:01  4  00:22  3
                                                  01:07     00:51     00:43     01:17     02:12     03:05    -00:05    -00:07    -00:04   
 7. Robert Sammel             00:32:18 16:59:42   03:51  7  06:25  6  09:55  6  19:11  9  22:03  8  25:14  8  29:59  7  31:51  7  32:18  7 00:32:18
   22861                           M12            03:51  7  02:34  6  03:30  7  09:16  9  02:52  3  03:11  5  04:45  7  01:52  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:15     00:58     01:01     06:14     00:20     00:59     01:35     00:44     00:01   
 8. Anni Jõe                  00:39:14 16:53:20   04:13  8  06:15  5  09:46  5  14:10  6  17:39  4  20:37  4  36:23  8  38:30  8  39:14  8 00:39:14
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            04:13  8  02:02  3  03:31  8  04:24  7  03:29  6  02:58  4  15:46  9  02:07  8  00:44  8
                                                  01:37     00:26     01:02     01:22     00:57     00:46     12:36     00:59     00:18   
 9. Malle Turban              00:50:40 18:31:24   04:38  9  07:27  8  12:19  8  17:35  8  22:24  9  41:20  9  46:52  9  49:52  9  50:40  9 00:50:40
     697 Rakv                      N65            04:38  9  02:49  7  04:52  9  05:16  8  04:49  9  18:56  9  05:32  8  03:00  9  00:48  9
                                                  02:02     01:13     02:23     02:14     02:17     16:44     02:22     01:52     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:25     02:27     03:02     02:32     02:11     03:02     00:45     00:16   00:17:58

#4 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 6200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 72)   6.( 71)   7.( 70)   8.( 65)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 75)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 76)  16.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:49:35 17:10:42   02:40  9  08:05  2  09:21  1  11:43  1  15:07  1  18:07  1  22:59  2  26:05  2  29:28  2  31:50  2  37:53  1  41:12  1  43:17  1  44:20  1  47:12  1  49:19  2  49:35  1 00:49:35
   11597 Rakv                      M18            02:40  9  05:25  1  01:16  2  02:22  2  03:24  2  03:00 10  04:52  9  03:06  3  03:23  3  02:22 12  06:03  5  03:19  3  02:05  3  01:03  5  02:52  6  02:07  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:49:35 19:10:34   03:05 11  09:42  7  11:36  6  14:02  5  17:52  5  20:01  5  24:40  5  27:35  4  31:03  4  32:53  4  38:42  3  41:55  3  43:53  2  44:56  2  47:39  3  49:18  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
    3179 Rakv                      M35            03:05 11  06:37  7  01:54  6  02:26  5  03:50  7  02:09  2  04:39  6  02:55  1  03:28  4  01:50  2  05:49  3  03:13  2  01:58  2  01:03  5  02:43  2  01:39  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:25     01:12     00:38     00:04     00:26    -00:51    -00:13    -00:11     00:05    -00:32    -00:14    -00:06    -00:07     00:00    -00:09    -00:28     00:01   
 3. Ilmar Udam                00:49:48 16:51:06   02:09  2  07:58  1  10:42  4  12:50  3  16:10  3  18:27  3  22:32  1  25:33  1  28:38  1  30:35  1  38:50  4  41:35  2  44:05  3  44:58  3  47:30  2  49:30  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
   10450 JOKA                      M21A           02:09  2  05:49  3  02:44 10  02:08  1  03:20  1  02:17  3  04:05  1  03:01  2  03:05  1  01:57  3  08:15 14  02:45  1  02:30 10  00:53  1  02:32  1  02:00  3  00:18  7
                                                 -00:31     00:24     01:28    -00:14    -00:04    -00:43    -00:47    -00:05    -00:18    -00:25     02:12    -00:34     00:25    -00:10    -00:20    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Tauno Murakas             00:53:26 18:39:28   03:37 13  10:28 12  11:53  8  15:55  8  19:59  8  22:04  7  26:24  7  30:41  7  34:01  7  36:05  7  41:47  6  45:21  6  47:27  6  48:25  6  51:09  4  53:09  4  53:26  4 00:53:26
    3328 Rakv                      M35            03:37 13  06:51  9  01:25  4  04:02 16  04:04 10  02:05  1  04:20  3  04:17 13  03:20  2  02:04  8  05:42  2  03:34  8  02:06  4  00:58  2  02:44  3  02:00  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:57     01:26     00:09     01:40     00:40    -00:55    -00:32     01:11    -00:03    -00:18    -00:21     00:15     00:01    -00:05    -00:08    -00:07     00:01   
 5. Andres Vaide              00:54:24 16:44:29   02:07  1  08:22  4  09:44  3  13:40  4  17:18  4  19:43  4  24:39  4  27:48  5  31:22  5  34:05  5  42:04  7  45:26  7  47:42  7  48:43  7  51:27  5  54:04  5  54:24  5 00:54:24
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           02:07  1  06:15  5  01:22  3  03:56 15  03:38  5  02:25  4  04:56 10  03:09  4  03:34  7  02:43 16  07:59 13  03:22  4  02:16  5  01:01  3  02:44  3  02:37 12  00:20  9
                                                 -00:33     00:50     00:06     01:34     00:14    -00:35     00:04     00:03     00:11     00:21     01:56     00:03     00:11    -00:02    -00:08     00:30     00:04   
 6. Aleksander Pritsik        00:54:39 18:14:06   02:13  3  08:23  5  11:33  5  14:26  6  18:25  6  21:11  6  25:56  6  29:08  6  33:13  6  35:11  6  41:01  5  44:29  5  46:50  5  47:59  5  52:10  6  54:25  6  54:39  6 00:54:39
    2018 Rakv                      M35            02:13  3  06:10  4  03:10 13  02:53  8  03:59  8  02:46  6  04:45  7  03:12  6  04:05 12  01:58  4  05:50  4  03:28  5  02:21  7  01:09  8  04:11 13  02:15  7  00:14  1
                                                 -00:27     00:45     01:54     00:31     00:35    -00:14    -00:07     00:06     00:42    -00:24    -00:13     00:09     00:16     00:06     01:19     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Meelis Merenäkk           00:56:12 16:45:25   04:29 14  10:45 14  14:20 11  16:45 11  20:16  9  23:52  8  28:05  8  32:21  8  36:09  8  37:55  8  43:36  8  47:44  8  49:40  8  50:41  8  53:58  7  55:49  7  56:12  7 00:56:12
   10226 Rae                       M21A           04:29 14  06:16  6  03:35 15  02:25  3  03:31  4  03:36 13  04:13  2  04:16 12  03:48  9  01:46  1  05:41  1  04:08 13  01:56  1  01:01  3  03:17  8  01:51  2  00:23 14
                                                  01:49     00:51     02:19     00:03     00:07     00:36    -00:39     01:10     00:25    -00:36    -00:22     00:49    -00:09    -00:02     00:25    -00:16     00:07   
 8. Tanel Heinsoo             01:01:51 17:10:40   02:49 10  08:19  3  09:33  2  11:58  2  15:23  2  18:21  2  23:12  3  26:21  3  29:54  3  32:14  3  38:28  2  42:26  4  46:09  4  47:27  4  59:11  8  61:31  8  61:51  8 01:01:51
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           02:49 10  05:30  2  01:14  1  02:25  3  03:25  3  02:58  9  04:51  8  03:09  4  03:33  6  02:20 11  06:14  6  03:58 11  03:43 17  01:18 13  11:44 17  02:20  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:09     00:05    -00:02     00:03     00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:10    -00:02     00:11     00:39     01:38     00:15     08:52     00:13     00:04   
 9. Kaupo Ots                 01:03:15 17:59:32   02:26  5  09:59  8  13:10 10  16:26 10  22:18 11  26:13 12  31:10 11  35:19  9  39:04  9  41:38 10  49:33 10  53:39 10  56:03 10  57:12 10  60:42  9  62:55  9  63:15  9 01:03:15
    9462 Rakv                      M35            02:26  5  07:33 11  03:11 14  03:16 11  05:52 17  03:55 15  04:57 11  04:09 11  03:45  8  02:34 14  07:55 12  04:06 12  02:24  8  01:09  8  03:30  9  02:13  6  00:20  9
                                                 -00:14     02:08     01:55     00:54     02:28     00:55     00:05     01:03     00:22     00:12     01:52     00:47     00:19     00:06     00:38     00:06     00:04   
10. Jaak Väärsi               01:04:17 17:52:57   02:28  6  10:28 12  15:44 12  19:02 12  23:06 12  25:54 11  32:24 13  36:17 12  41:14 12  43:55 12  50:19 11  54:28 11  56:55 11  58:08 11  61:22 10  64:00 10  64:17 10 01:04:17
    4699 Rakv                      M35            02:28  6  08:00 15  05:16 16  03:18 12  04:04 10  02:48  7  06:30 15  03:53  9  04:57 16  02:41 15  06:24  7  04:09 14  02:27  9  01:13 11  03:14  7  02:38 13  00:17  3
                                                 -00:12     02:35     04:00     00:56     00:40    -00:12     01:38     00:47     01:34     00:19     00:21     00:50     00:22     00:10     00:22     00:31     00:01   
11. Madis Moor                01:06:40 16:53:37   05:45 15  13:27 15  16:19 13  22:24 15  26:07 15  30:22 14  37:19 14  40:46 14  45:04 14  47:06 14  53:59 13  57:29 13  59:59 13  61:05 13  63:54 11  66:20 11  66:40 11 01:06:40
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           05:45 15  07:42 13  02:52 11  06:05 17  03:43  6  04:15 16  06:57 17  03:27  7  04:18 13  02:02  6  06:53  8  03:30  6  02:30 10  01:06  7  02:49  5  02:26 11  00:20  9
                                                  03:05     02:17     01:36     03:43     00:19     01:15     02:05     00:21     00:55    -00:20     00:50     00:11     00:25     00:03    -00:03     00:19     00:04   
12. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:07:03 18:19:44   02:37  8  09:36  6  18:18 15  20:48 14  24:50 13  27:20 13  31:51 12  35:39 10  39:08 10  41:08  9  48:57  9  52:27  9  54:58  9  56:21  9  64:21 12  66:45 12  67:03 12 01:07:03
    9655                           M35            02:37  8  06:59 10  08:42 17  02:30  6  04:02  9  02:30  5  04:31  5  03:48  8  03:29  5  02:00  5  07:49 11  03:30  6  02:31 12  01:23 16  08:00 16  02:24 10  00:18  7
                                                 -00:03     01:34     07:26     00:08     00:38    -00:30    -00:21     00:42     00:06    -00:22     01:46     00:11     00:26     00:20     05:08     00:17     00:02   
13. Marek Pritsik             01:07:31 16:49:42   03:34 12  10:16 11  11:49  7  14:29  7  18:42  7  25:01  9  30:19  9  37:42 13  42:41 13  45:00 13  52:12 12  56:44 12  59:31 12  60:45 12  64:24 13  67:10 13  67:31 13 01:07:31
   25502                           M21A           03:34 12  06:42  8  01:33  5  02:40  7  04:13 12  06:19 17  05:18 12  07:23 18  04:59 17  02:19 10  07:12  9  04:32 15  02:47 14  01:14 12  03:39 12  02:46 17  00:21 13
                                                  00:54     01:17     00:17     00:18     00:49     03:19     00:26     04:17     01:36    -00:03     01:09     01:13     00:42     00:11     00:47     00:39     00:05   
14. Siim Turban               01:16:05 18:50:07   06:26 17  18:51 17  21:27 16  24:29 16  30:09 16  32:58 15  38:59 15  43:51 15  47:55 15  49:57 15  58:48 14  62:44 14  65:34 14  66:56 14  71:29 14  75:48 14  76:05 14 01:16:05
    9436 Rakv                      M18            06:26 17  12:25 17  02:36  8  03:02  9  05:40 16  02:49  8  06:01 14  04:52 14  04:04 11  02:02  6  08:51 15  03:56 10  02:50 15  01:22 14  04:33 14  04:19 18  00:17  3
                                                  03:46     07:00     01:20     00:40     02:16    -00:11     01:09     01:46     00:41    -00:20     02:48     00:37     00:45     00:19     01:41     02:12     00:01   
15. Mart Suursu               01:17:57 17:32:01   02:31  7  10:09  9  12:20  9  16:02  9  21:17 10  25:04 10  30:32 10  35:41 11  40:20 11  42:36 11  63:40 17  67:23 16  70:00 16  71:22 16  74:53 15  77:33 15  77:57 15 01:17:57
    9465                           M21A           02:31  7  07:38 12  02:11  7  03:42 13  05:15 14  03:47 14  05:28 13  05:09 15  04:39 14  02:16  9  21:04 18  03:43  9  02:37 13  01:22 14  03:31 10  02:40 14  00:24 16
                                                 -00:09     02:13     00:55     01:20     01:51     00:47     00:36     02:03     01:16    -00:06     15:01     00:24     00:32     00:19     00:39     00:33     00:08   
16. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:18:35 17:20:25   05:52 16  14:43 16  17:20 14  20:31 13  25:50 14  33:26 16  39:58 16  45:56 17  50:47 17  53:18 17  62:58 16  67:33 17  70:29 17  71:54 17  75:28 16  78:12 16  78:35 16 01:18:35
    2231 Rakv                      M35            05:52 16  08:51 16  02:37  9  03:11 10  05:19 15  07:36 18  06:32 16  05:58 17  04:51 15  02:31 13  09:40 17  04:35 16  02:56 16  01:25 17  03:34 11  02:44 16  00:23 14
                                                  03:12     03:26     01:21     00:49     01:55     04:36     01:40     02:52     01:28     00:09     03:37     01:16     00:51     00:22     00:42     00:37     00:07   
17. Priit Kuuskla             01:24:07 17:45:14   02:25  4  10:14 10  25:19 18  29:01 17  33:41 17  36:57 17  41:27 17  45:23 16  49:15 16  52:06 16  59:24 15  64:07 15  66:24 15  67:35 15  80:58 17  83:40 17  84:07 17 01:24:07
   23812                           M21A           02:25  4  07:49 14  15:05 18  03:42 13  04:40 13  03:16 11  04:30  4  03:56 10  03:52 10  02:51 17  07:18 10  04:43 18  02:17  6  01:11 10  13:23 18  02:42 15  00:27 17
                                                 -00:15     02:24     13:49     01:20     01:16     00:16    -00:22     00:50     00:29     00:29     01:15     01:24     00:12     00:08     10:31     00:35     00:11   
18. Raivo Tribuntsov          01:31:44 18:08:35   08:19 18  21:53 18  24:54 17  33:58 18  40:14 18  43:31 18  50:29 18  55:45 18  61:23 18  64:20 18  73:59 18  78:37 18  82:42 18  84:16 18  88:56 18  91:15 18  91:44 18 01:31:44
   12874                           M35            08:19 18  13:34 18  03:01 12  09:04 18  06:16 18  03:17 12  06:58 18  05:16 16  05:38 18  02:57 18  09:39 16  04:38 17  04:05 18  01:34 18  04:40 15  02:19  8  00:29 18
                                                  05:39     08:09     01:45     06:42     02:52     00:17     02:06     02:10     02:15     00:35     03:36     01:19     02:00     00:31     01:48     00:12     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     05:25     01:14     02:08     03:20     02:05     04:05     02:55     03:05     01:46     05:41     02:45     01:56     00:53     02:32     01:39     00:14   00:43:50

#5 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 67)   7.( 70)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  10.( 73)  11.( 74)  12.( 76)  13.( 75)  14.( 62)  15.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kaili Ots                 00:50:28 17:04:53   01:27  8  04:23  2  06:04  2  12:36  1  16:41  1  18:44  1  20:32  1  24:46  1  26:48  1  34:11  1  36:53  1  44:14  1  47:14  1  49:20  1  50:06  1  50:28  1 00:50:28
    3876 Rakv                      N21A           01:27  8  02:56  1  01:41  4  06:32  1  04:05  6  02:03  1  01:48  2  04:14  1  02:02  2  07:23  7  02:42  8  07:21 11  03:00  4  02:06  5  00:46  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelyn Himma              00:52:33 17:46:03   00:51  1  04:52  4  06:42  3  14:24  2  18:45  2  21:24  3  23:35  3  30:04  4  32:20  4  38:06  3  40:32  3  45:15  2  49:35  3  51:34  3  52:15  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           00:51  1  04:01  5  01:50  6  07:42  3  04:21  8  02:39  8  02:11  4  06:29  8  02:16  7  05:46  3  02:26  6  04:43  2  04:20  8  01:59  2  00:41  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:36     01:05     00:09     01:10     00:16     00:36     00:23     02:15     00:14    -01:37    -00:16    -02:38     01:20    -00:07    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Kalev Sirge               00:52:37 18:07:58   00:55  2  03:59  1  05:50  1  18:02  8  22:02  7  24:10  7  26:09  6  30:51  5  32:56  5  38:58  4  41:13  4  45:22  3  49:25  2  51:31  2  52:16  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
    3592 Rakv                      M50            00:55  2  03:04  2  01:51  8  12:12 11  04:00  5  02:08  2  01:59  3  04:42  2  02:05  3  06:02  4  02:15  3  04:09  1  04:03  7  02:06  5  00:45  3  00:21  4
                                                 -00:32     00:08     00:10     05:40    -00:05     00:05     00:11     00:28     00:03    -01:21    -00:27    -03:12     01:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Taimo Lipp                00:53:29 17:38:16   01:33  9  06:14  8  07:37  7  16:01  5  19:19  4  21:29  4  24:16  4  29:55  3  32:15  3  40:13  5  42:08  5  47:27  5  50:19  4  52:18  4  53:08  4  53:29  4 00:53:29
   21149                           M40            01:33  9  04:41  8  01:23  2  08:24  5  03:18  1  02:10  3  02:47 10  05:39  4  02:20  8  07:58 10  01:55  2  05:19  6  02:52  2  01:59  2  00:50  7  00:21  4
                                                  00:06     01:45    -00:18     01:52    -00:47     00:07     00:59     01:25     00:18     00:35    -00:47    -02:02    -00:08    -00:07     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:56:44 17:28:52   01:01  4  06:03  7  07:23  6  17:58  7  21:27  6  23:47  6  25:22  5  33:08  6  35:13  6  40:31  6  42:25  6  50:18  6  54:00  6  55:44  6  56:29  6  56:44  5 00:56:44
   23800                           M45            01:01  4  05:02 10  01:20  1  10:35  8  03:29  2  02:20  5  01:35  1  07:46 11  02:05  3  05:18  1  01:54  1  07:53 12  03:42  6  01:44  1  00:45  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:26     02:06    -00:21     04:03    -00:36     00:17    -00:13     03:32     00:03    -02:05    -00:48     00:32     00:42    -00:22    -00:01    -00:07   
 6. Tarmo Maasing             00:56:49 17:33:19   00:55  2  05:26  5  06:50  5  15:25  4  18:55  3  21:11  2  23:26  2  28:35  2  30:49  2  36:17  2  40:00  2  46:11  4  53:35  5  55:43  5  56:27  5  56:49  6 00:56:49
    4151 Rakv                      M50            00:55  2  04:31  7  01:24  3  08:35  6  03:30  3  02:16  4  02:15  6  05:09  3  02:14  6  05:28  2  03:43 11  06:11  7  07:24 10  02:08  7  00:44  2  00:22  6
                                                 -00:32     01:35    -00:17     02:03    -00:35     00:13     00:27     00:55     00:12    -01:55     01:01    -01:10     04:24     00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 7. Kaie Kubri                00:58:28 18:46:55   01:17  7  06:17  9  08:14  9  17:04  6  23:00  8  25:38  8  28:46  8  34:52  8  36:58  8  44:53  9  47:13  9  51:59  8  54:53  7  57:08  7  58:08  7  58:28  7 00:58:28
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           01:17  7  05:00  9  01:57  9  08:50  7  05:56 11  02:38  7  03:08 11  06:06  6  02:06  5  07:55  9  02:20  4  04:46  3  02:54  3  02:15  8  01:00  8  00:20  3
                                                 -00:10     02:04     00:16     02:18     01:51     00:35     01:20     01:52     00:04     00:32    -00:22    -02:35    -00:06     00:09     00:14    -00:02   
 8. Kalle Kukk                01:00:00 16:55:25   01:14  6  04:30  3  06:42  3  14:29  3  19:52  5  23:34  5  26:15  7  33:30  7  35:56  7  43:29  7  46:26  7  53:43  9  56:46  8  58:49  8  59:37  8  60:00  8 01:00:00
   21332 Rakv                      M45            01:14  6  03:16  3  02:12 11  07:47  4  05:23 10  03:42 11  02:41  9  07:15 10  02:26  9  07:33  8  02:57 10  07:17 10  03:03  5  02:03  4  00:48  6  00:23  8
                                                 -00:13     00:20     00:31     01:15     01:18     01:39     00:53     03:01     00:24     00:10     00:15    -00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:01   
 9. Liis Uusküla              01:03:34 18:17:05   02:30 11  11:31 12  13:14 12  20:38 10  24:35  9  27:04  9  29:16  9  35:40  9  37:23  9  43:56  8  46:45  8  51:40  7  59:42  9  61:57  9  63:11  9  63:34  9 01:03:34
   17309 Rakv                      N21A           02:30 11  09:01 12  01:43  5  07:24  2  03:57  4  02:29  6  02:12  5  06:24  7  01:43  1  06:33  5  02:49  9  04:55  4  08:02 11  02:15  8  01:14 10  00:23  8
                                                  01:03     06:05     00:02     00:52    -00:08     00:26     00:24     02:10    -00:19    -00:50     00:07    -02:26     05:02     00:09     00:28     00:01   
10. Signe Raidmets            01:04:19 17:06:47   03:53 12  07:28 11  09:18 10  20:24  9  25:32 10  28:16 10  30:31 10  37:19 10  39:45 10  48:58 10  51:18 10  57:39 10  60:29 10  62:49 10  63:51 10  64:19 10 01:04:19
    5325 TON                       N21A           03:53 12  03:35  4  01:50  6  11:06  9  05:08  9  02:44  9  02:15  6  06:48  9  02:26  9  09:13 11  02:20  4  06:21  8  02:50  1  02:20 10  01:02  9  00:28 10
                                                  02:26     00:39     00:09     04:34     01:03     00:41     00:27     02:34     00:24     01:50    -00:22    -01:00    -00:10     00:14     00:16     00:06   
11. Merike Mets               01:17:30 17:34:31   01:06  5  05:36  6  07:41  8  28:28 12  32:47 12  35:34 12  37:56 12  43:36 11  46:06 11  52:55 11  55:35 11  60:42 11  72:43 11  75:20 11  77:00 11  77:30 11 01:17:30
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           01:06  5  04:30  6  02:05 10  20:47 12  04:19  7  02:47 10  02:22  8  05:40  5  02:30 11  06:49  6  02:40  7  05:07  5  12:01 12  02:37 11  01:40 11  00:30 12
                                                 -00:21     01:34     00:24     14:15     00:14     00:44     00:34     01:26     00:28    -00:34    -00:02    -02:14     09:01     00:31     00:54     00:08   
12. Raul Mõtus                01:23:52 17:51:57   01:45 10  07:02 10  09:47 11  21:37 11  28:07 11  32:18 11  36:09 11  45:38 12  49:34 12  60:48 12  64:40 12  71:37 12  77:04 12  81:34 12  83:24 12  83:52 12 01:23:52
     572 KUNDA OK                  M45            01:45 10  05:17 11  02:45 12  11:50 10  06:30 12  04:11 12  03:51 12  09:29 12  03:56 12  11:14 12  03:52 12  06:57  9  05:27  9  04:30 12  01:50 12  00:28 10
                                                  00:18     02:21     01:04     05:18     02:25     02:08     02:03     05:15     01:54     03:51     01:10    -00:24     02:27     02:24     01:04     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:56     01:20     06:32     03:18     02:03     01:35     04:14     01:43     05:18     01:54     04:09     02:50     01:44     00:41     00:15   00:41:23

#6 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 12 KP 3980 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 65)   5.( 63)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 76)  11.( 62)  12.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Rooba              00:36:12 17:28:23   02:19  2  03:45  2  04:54  2  11:41  1  16:03  1  18:31  1  20:23  1  25:01  1  27:07  1  33:31  1  35:20  1  35:58  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    9648 Rakv                      M16            02:19  2  01:26  1  01:09  4  06:47  1  04:22  4  02:28  2  01:52  4  04:38  2  02:06  2  06:24 16  01:49  2  00:38  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kasper Keerberg           00:38:00 16:40:46   02:03  1  03:35  1  04:39  1  14:32  4  18:51  3  21:15  2  23:01  2  28:27  2  30:48  2  35:15  2  36:58  2  37:44  2  38:00  2 00:38:00
       0 x27                       M16            02:03  1  01:32  2  01:04  1  09:53 17  04:19  2  02:24  1  01:46  2  05:26  5  02:21  9  04:27  6  01:43  1  00:46  4  00:16  3
                                                 -00:16     00:06    -00:05     03:06    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06     00:48     00:15    -01:57    -00:06     00:08     00:02   
 3. Indrek Pung               00:40:18 17:59:09   02:47  4  04:51  4  06:08  3  13:46  2  18:24  2  21:57  3  23:44  3  29:50  3  32:04  3  36:19  3  39:07  3  39:54  3  40:18  3 00:40:18
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           02:47  4  02:04  4  01:17  8  07:38  4  04:38  5  03:33 12  01:47  3  06:06 11  02:14  4  04:15  3  02:48 12  00:47  5  00:24 12
                                                  00:28     00:38     00:08     00:51     00:16     01:05    -00:05     01:28     00:08    -02:09     00:59     00:09     00:10   
 4. Riho Kokk                 00:41:04 18:16:21   03:56 14  05:44  7  07:03  7  15:02  6  19:10  4  22:41  4  24:49  4  30:31  4  32:54  4  37:03  4  39:36  4  40:40  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
    3750 Rakv                      M55            03:56 14  01:48  3  01:19 10  07:59  7  04:08  1  03:31 11  02:08  6  05:42  7  02:23 10  04:09  2  02:33 10  01:04 11  00:24 12
                                                  01:37     00:22     00:10     01:12    -00:14     01:03     00:16     01:04     00:17    -02:15     00:44     00:26     00:10   
 5. Teivo Tõemets             00:42:37 18:09:07   04:30 15  06:40 13  07:45 11  14:54  5  20:04  5  22:59  5  25:46  6  30:55  5  33:12  5  38:03  5  41:29  5  42:19  5  42:37  5 00:42:37
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           04:30 15  02:10  7  01:05  2  07:09  3  05:10  7  02:55  5  02:47 15  05:09  3  02:17  5  04:51  7  03:26 15  00:50  6  00:18  6
                                                  02:11     00:44    -00:04     00:22     00:48     00:27     00:55     00:31     00:11    -01:33     01:37     00:12     00:04   
 6. Ossi Priks                00:42:52 17:32:46   03:35 10  05:43  6  06:53  5  13:47  3  25:04 12  27:42 10  29:25  9  33:58  8  36:02  8  39:58  7  41:57  7  42:36  6  42:52  6 00:42:52
   21146 Rakv                      M16            03:35 10  02:08  6  01:10  6  06:54  2  11:17 17  02:38  3  01:43  1  04:33  1  02:04  1  03:56  1  01:59  4  00:39  2  00:16  3
                                                  01:16     00:42     00:01     00:07     06:55     00:10    -00:09    -00:05    -00:02    -02:28     00:10     00:01     00:02   
 7. Mirje Vilt                00:43:23 18:44:22   03:03  6  05:37  5  06:57  6  15:12  7  20:23  6  23:18  6  25:27  5  31:11  6  35:25  7  39:48  6  41:53  6  42:49  7  43:23  7 00:43:23
    2223                           N35            03:03  6  02:34 11  01:20 11  08:15 10  05:11  8  02:55  5  02:09  7  05:44  8  04:14 17  04:23  4  02:05  5  00:56  8  00:34 17
                                                  00:44     01:08     00:11     01:28     00:49     00:27     00:17     01:06     02:08    -02:01     00:16     00:18     00:20   
 8. Urmas Heinsoo             00:44:25 17:45:52   03:54 13  07:08 16  08:33 16  17:01 13  21:21  8  24:54  7  26:58  7  32:49  7  35:07  6  40:13  8  42:43  8  44:00  8  44:25  8 00:44:25
     806 Rakv                      M55            03:54 13  03:14 14  01:25 13  08:28 13  04:20  3  03:33 12  02:04  5  05:51  9  02:18  6  05:06  8  02:30  9  01:17 15  00:25 14
                                                  01:35     01:48     00:16     01:41    -00:02     01:05     00:12     01:13     00:12    -01:18     00:41     00:39     00:11   
 9. Hannes Konist             00:46:56 17:48:56   04:32 16  07:03 15  08:20 15  16:14 11  21:14  7  25:38  8  27:48  8  35:07  9  37:37 10  42:44  9  45:47  9  46:37  9  46:56  9 00:46:56
   13888                           M60            04:32 16  02:31 10  01:17  8  07:54  6  05:00  6  04:24 16  02:10  8  07:19 14  02:30 11  05:07  9  03:03 13  00:50  6  00:19  7
                                                  02:13     01:05     00:08     01:07     00:38     01:56     00:18     02:41     00:24    -01:17     01:14     00:12     00:05   
10. Toivo Murakas             00:47:18 18:18:38   03:11  7  06:46 14  07:52 12  17:14 14  24:58 11  27:45 11  29:56 10  35:12 10  37:31  9  43:03 10  46:20 10  47:04 10  47:18 10 00:47:18
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           03:11  7  03:35 16  01:06  3  09:22 15  07:44  9  02:47  4  02:11  9  05:16  4  02:19  8  05:32 11  03:17 14  00:44  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:52     02:09    -00:03     02:35     03:22     00:19     00:19     00:38     00:13    -00:52     01:28     00:06     00:00   
11. Roger Kaegas              00:47:58 17:04:57   03:11  7  06:25 11  07:34  9  15:43  9  24:06  9  27:39  9  30:14 11  35:48 11  38:32 11  44:27 11  46:37 11  47:41 11  47:58 11 00:47:58
   20703                           M16            03:11  7  03:14 14  01:09  4  08:09  8  08:23 10  03:33 12  02:35 13  05:34  6  02:44 12  05:55 13  02:10  6  01:04 11  00:17  5
                                                  00:52     01:48     00:00     01:22     04:01     01:05     00:43     00:56     00:38    -00:29     00:21     00:26     00:03   
12. Kaspar Kukk               00:48:08 17:04:54   03:16  9  06:29 12  07:44 10  15:53 10  24:26 10  27:48 12  30:29 12  36:24 12  38:42 12  44:33 12  46:50 12  47:46 12  48:08 12 00:48:08
       0                           M16            03:16  9  03:13 13  01:15  7  08:09  8  08:33 11  03:22  9  02:41 14  05:55 10  02:18  6  05:51 12  02:17  8  00:56  8  00:22  9
                                                  00:57     01:47     00:06     01:22     04:11     00:54     00:49     01:17     00:12    -00:33     00:28     00:18     00:08   
13. Kelly Vildek              00:50:41 16:29:05   03:01  5  05:49  8  07:11  8  15:31  8  25:09 13  28:16 13  30:30 13  37:31 13  41:01 13  47:08 13  49:20 13  50:20 13  50:41 13 00:50:41
   13967 Rakv                      N18            03:01  5  02:48 12  01:22 12  08:20 11  09:38 14  03:07  7  02:14 11  07:01 13  03:30 15  06:07 15  02:12  7  01:00 10  00:21  8
                                                  00:42     01:22     00:13     01:33     05:16     00:39     00:22     02:23     01:24    -00:17     00:23     00:22     00:07   
14. Rita Toome                00:58:16 17:32:02   02:35  3  04:39  3  06:11  4  22:21 16  31:16 16  34:34 16  36:45 16  46:47 16  49:00 16  54:12 16  56:49 15  57:53 15  58:16 14 00:58:16
   13980 Rakv                      N35            02:35  3  02:04  4  01:32 16  16:10 18  08:55 13  03:18  8  02:11  9  10:02 16  02:13  3  05:12 10  02:37 11  01:04 11  00:23 11
                                                  00:16     00:38     00:23     09:23     04:33     00:50     00:19     05:24     00:07    -01:12     00:48     00:26     00:09   
15. Tiit Vaide                00:58:25 18:45:12   03:51 11  06:16  9  07:54 13  16:53 12  26:46 14  30:51 14  33:21 14  39:58 14  42:53 14  53:06 14  56:34 14  57:52 14  58:25 15 00:58:25
    3600 Rakv                      M55            03:51 11  02:25  8  01:38 17  08:59 14  09:53 15  04:05 15  02:30 12  06:37 12  02:55 13  10:13 17  03:28 17  01:18 16  00:33 16
                                                  01:32     00:59     00:29     02:12     05:31     01:37     00:38     01:59     00:49     03:49     01:39     00:40     00:19   
16. Neeme Malva               00:58:47 18:43:57   03:53 12  06:18 10  08:00 14  17:26 15  28:08 15  32:54 15  36:10 15  43:33 15  47:09 15  53:15 15  56:56 16  58:10 16  58:47 16 00:58:47
    3586 Rakv                      M60            03:53 12  02:25  8  01:42 18  09:26 16  10:42 16  04:46 17  03:16 16  07:23 15  03:36 16  06:06 14  03:41 18  01:14 14  00:37 18
                                                  01:34     00:59     00:33     02:39     06:20     02:18     01:24     02:45     01:30    -00:18     01:52     00:36     00:23   
17. Rauno Uusküla             01:18:13 18:10:23   11:08 18  14:59 17  16:26 17  24:12 17  43:14 18  46:38 18  56:01 18  66:08 18  69:12 18  73:35 17  75:33 17  77:51 17  78:13 17 01:18:13
   18567                           M21B           11:08 18  03:51 17  01:27 15  07:46  5  19:02 18  03:24 10  09:23 18  10:07 17  03:04 14  04:23  4  01:58  3  02:18 18  00:22  9
                                                  08:49     02:25     00:18     00:59     14:40     00:56     07:31     05:29     00:58    -02:01     00:09     01:40     00:08   
18. Irina Kniazeva            01:39:46 16:53:29   06:19 17  17:49 18  19:15 18  27:37 18  36:16 17  44:29 17  49:52 17  60:25 17  65:33 17  94:03 18  97:29 18  99:21 18  99:46 18 01:39:46
       0                           N18            06:19 17  11:30 18  01:26 14  08:22 12  08:39 12  08:13 18  05:23 17  10:33 18  05:08 18  28:30 18  03:26 15  01:52 17  00:25 14
                                                  04:00     10:04     00:17     01:35     04:17     05:45     03:31     05:55     03:02     22:06     01:37     01:14     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:26     01:04     06:47     04:08     02:24     01:43     04:33     02:04     03:56     01:43     00:38     00:14   00:32:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.05.2017 21:52:50 Rakvere OK