Võsu kolmapäevak

31.05.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kaie Kubri
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 20 KP 5860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        00:35:51
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:38:51 +03:00
 3.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:39:25 +03:34
 4. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:40:43 +04:52
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:42:55 +07:04
 6.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu                        00:45:00 +09:09
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 5860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:36:23
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:38:07 +01:44
 3.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:38:24 +02:01
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:40:00 +03:37
 5.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:40:03 +03:40
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:42:36 +06:13
 7.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:43:00 +06:37
 8. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                     01:04:38 +28:15
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 5860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:36:22
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:41:37 +05:15
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:01:55 +25:33
M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 4690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:36:54
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 4690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:33:14
 2. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       00:40:54 +07:40
 3.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:03:22 +30:08
M50 Rada (2): 19 KP 4690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:32:16
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:33:51 +01:35
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:37:37 +05:21
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:42:22 +10:06
N21A Rada (2): 19 KP 4690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:37:36
 2. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       00:39:44 +02:08
M21B Rada (3): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3821 Carl Sõlg                            00:31:50
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:32:09 +00:19
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:37:04 +05:14
 4. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:44:01 +12:11
M16 Rada (3): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:28:26
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:31:20 +02:54
 3. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       00:45:17 +16:51
N18 Rada (3): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21378 Geily Lipp                x50        00:39:25
 2. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       01:04:23 +24:58
N35 Rada (3): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:34:31
M55 Rada (3): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:36:18
 2.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       00:55:04 +18:46
M60 Rada (3): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:36:35
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:50:22 +13:47
N21B Rada (4): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:39:52
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:44:32 +04:40
 3. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:44:35 +04:43
N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:21:12
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:23:32 +02:20
N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26268 Marianne Peek                        00:31:29
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:32:36 +01:07
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:33:48 +02:19
N50 Rada (4): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:48:24
 2. 26252 Aive Mõttus               x68        01:02:04 +13:40
N55 Rada (4): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:28:14
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:31:06 +02:52
 3.  9881 Tiina Reintal             RMK        00:36:07 +07:53
 4. 26260 Viive Kiis                           00:39:43 +11:29
M65 Rada (4): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:26:53
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:28:45 +01:52
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:29:58 +03:05
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:34:13 +07:20
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:36:30 +09:37
 6.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       00:49:47 +22:54
M12 Rada (5): 13 KP 2370 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             x20        00:30:59
 2. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       00:42:52 +11:53
N14 Rada (5): 13 KP 2370 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:23:18
 2. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:28:11 +04:53
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:29:27 +06:09
 4. 25216 Marta-Miina Ojaliiv                  00:44:59 +21:41
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 7 KP 1100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:07:38
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            x19        00:11:56 +04:18
 3. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:20:21 +12:43
N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 1100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:11:43
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu                        00:45:00 20p
 2.  9880 Tiina Jamsja              Sakussaare 00:58:45 20p
 3.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:04:15 20p
 4. 26295 Alan Finlay               x73        00:36:37 19p
 5.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:35:46 17p
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:31:47 15p
 7. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:30:30 13p
 8. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:24:00 12p
 9.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:32:09 11p
10. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:35:27 11p
11. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:58:05 11p
12.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:24:07 9p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 20 KP 5860 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     00:35:51
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:36:22 +00:31
 3.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:36:23 +00:32
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M35      00:38:07 +02:16
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      00:38:24 +02:33
 6.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     00:38:51 +03:00
 7.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     00:39:25 +03:34
 8.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M35      00:40:00 +04:09
 9.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                           M35      00:40:03 +04:12
10. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     00:40:43 +04:52
11. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      00:41:37 +05:46
12.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      00:42:36 +06:45
13.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     00:42:55 +07:04
14.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv      M35      00:43:00 +07:09
15.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu                       M21A     00:45:00 +09:09
16.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:01:55 +26:04
17. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                    M35      01:04:38 +28:47
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 19 KP 4690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:32:16
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:33:14 +00:58
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:33:51 +01:35
 4. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      00:36:54 +04:38
 5. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     00:37:36 +05:20
 6.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:37:37 +05:21
 7. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     00:39:44 +07:28
 8. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      00:40:54 +08:38
 9.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      00:42:22 +10:06
10.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      01:03:22 +31:06
#3 Rada (M21B,M16,N18,N35,M55,M60): 18 KP 4190 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:28:26
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:31:20 +02:54
 3.  3821 Carl Sõlg                           M21B     00:31:50 +03:24
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:32:09 +03:43
 5. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:34:31 +06:05
 6.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:36:18 +07:52
 7. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:36:35 +08:09
 8.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:37:04 +08:38
 9. 21378 Geily Lipp                x50       N18      00:39:25 +10:59
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21B     00:44:01 +15:35
11. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv      M16      00:45:17 +16:51
12.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      00:50:22 +21:56
13.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      00:55:04 +26:38
14. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                      N18      01:04:23 +35:57
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,N16,M14): 15 KP 3040 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:21:12
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:23:32 +02:20
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:26:53 +05:41
 4.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:28:14 +07:02
 5.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:28:45 +07:33
 6.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:29:58 +08:46
 7.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:31:06 +09:54
 8. 26268 Marianne Peek                       N45      00:31:29 +10:17
 9.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:32:36 +11:24
10.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:33:48 +12:36
11.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:34:13 +13:01
12.  9881 Tiina Reintal             RMK       N55      00:36:07 +14:55
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      00:36:30 +15:18
14. 26260 Viive Kiis                          N55      00:39:43 +18:31
15. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:39:52 +18:40
16. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     00:44:32 +23:20
17. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     00:44:35 +23:23
18. 25503 Siret Sõmer                         N50      00:48:24 +27:12
19.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      00:49:47 +28:35
20. 26252 Aive Mõttus               x68       N50      01:02:04 +40:52
#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 13 KP 2370 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:23:18
 2. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:28:11 +04:53
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:29:27 +06:09
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             x20       M12      00:30:59 +07:41
 5. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      00:42:52 +19:34
 6. 25216 Marta-Miina Ojaliiv                 N14      00:44:59 +21:41
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 7 KP 1100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:07:38
 2. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:11:43 +04:05
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            x19       ALGAJAD  00:11:56 +04:18
 4. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:20:21 +12:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.05.2017 20:12:45 Rakvere OK