Mädaoja kolmapäevak

7.06.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Ain Roosimägi
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 18 KP 6220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:43:49
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:51:12 +07:23
 3.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:54:20 +10:31
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:59:53 +16:04
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:07:14 +23:25
 6.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:11:38 +27:49
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:14:09 +30:20
 8. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:16:24 +32:35
 9.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:43:10 +59:21
10. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:54:27 +70:38
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:59:50
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:03:38 +03:48
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:20:25 +20:35
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:59:22
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       01:00:27 +01:05
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:02:07 +02:45
 4.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        01:02:54 +03:32
 5.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:14:52 +15:30
 6. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                     02:18:55 +79:33
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:13:06
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:00:28
 2. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       01:13:06 +12:38
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:47:33
 2.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   01:06:27 +18:54
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:06:34 +19:01
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:07:33 +20:00
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:13:12 +25:39
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:50:05
 2. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       01:12:12 +22:07
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:12:57 +22:52
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:19:47 +29:42
M21B Rada (3): 12 KP 4080 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:41:51
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:45:57 +04:06
 3. 22031 Meelis Tali                          00:48:02 +06:11
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:49:18 +07:27
 5. 25271 Aivo Elken                           01:12:15 +30:24
M55 Rada (3): 12 KP 4080 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:51:10
 2.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv       00:51:50 +00:40
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4080 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:55:23
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:26:25 +31:02
M16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4080 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:39:21
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:45:11 +05:50
N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 4080 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:56:02
 2. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:03:22 +07:20
 3. 25129 Liina Viikberg                       01:42:26 +46:24
N21B Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4431 Kaidi Kattai              Peko       00:46:54
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:15:26 +28:32
 3. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:15:28 +28:34
 4. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-Nigul 01:19:37 +32:43
 5. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 01:19:41 +32:47
N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:49:15
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:51:10 +01:55
 3. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         01:20:56 +31:41
N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:54:24
 2. 26268 Marianne  Peek                       01:17:48 +23:24
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:24:54 +30:30
N50 Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:49:14
N55 Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:45:44
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:00:51 +15:07
 3.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:12:47 +27:03
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       01:02:15
M65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:42:30
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:44:18 +01:48
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:53:25 +10:55
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:00:11 +17:41
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:10:03 +27:33
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:40:50 +58:20
N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:33:53
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:48:25 +14:32
N65 Rada (5): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:47:22
M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       01:16:12
N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:32:21
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 5 KP 1820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:55
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:18:44 +02:49
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:27:25 +11:30
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:32:23 +16:28
 5. 26267 Ander Janno                          00:45:19 +29:24
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       02:18:55 18p
 2.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:53:38 13p
 3. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:01:42 13p
 4.  9880 Tiina Jamsja              Sakussaare 01:22:50 13p
 5.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:04:38 12p
 6.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:54:54 11p
 7.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:09:36 11p
 8. 26260 Viive Kiis                           01:10:52 10p
 9. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:00:37 9p
10.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:26:04 9p
11.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:52:59 8p
12. 26837 Kelli Floren                         01:11:07 7p
13. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:32:33 6p
14.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:48:00 6p
15. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:48:54 6p
16. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:41:52 5p
17. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       00:48:20 1p
#1 Rada (M21A,M18,M35): 18 KP 6220 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv      M21A     00:43:49
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M21A     00:51:12 +07:23
 3.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M21A     00:54:20 +10:31
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      00:59:22 +15:33
 5. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:59:50 +16:01
 6.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     00:59:53 +16:04
 7.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      01:00:27 +16:38
 8.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:02:07 +18:18
 9.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON       M35      01:02:54 +19:05
10. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv      M18      01:03:38 +19:49
11.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:07:14 +23:25
12.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:11:38 +27:49
13.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:14:09 +30:20
14.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                           M35      01:14:52 +31:03
15. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:16:24 +32:35
16.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:20:25 +36:36
17.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:43:10 +59:21
18. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                       M21A     01:54:27 +70:38
19. 12874 Raivo Tribuntsov                    M35      02:18:55 +95:06
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4750 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:47:33
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:50:05 +02:32
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      01:00:28 +12:55
 4.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas  M50      01:06:27 +18:54
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      01:06:34 +19:01
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      01:07:33 +20:00
 7. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     01:12:12 +24:39
 8. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:12:57 +25:24
 9. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      01:13:06 +25:33
 9. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:13:06 +25:33
11.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      01:13:12 +25:39
12. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:19:47 +32:14
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N18,N35): 12 KP 4080 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:39:21
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:41:51 +02:30
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:45:11 +05:50
 4.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:45:57 +06:36
 5. 22031 Meelis Tali                         M21B     00:48:02 +08:41
 6.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:49:18 +09:57
 7.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:51:10 +11:49
 8.  3600 Tiit Vaide                Rakv      M55      00:51:50 +12:29
 9.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:55:23 +16:02
10.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      00:56:02 +16:41
11. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      01:03:22 +24:01
12. 25271 Aivo Elken                          M21B     01:12:15 +32:54
13. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      01:26:25 +47:04
14. 25129 Liina Viikberg                      N35      01:42:26 +63:05
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M14,N16,M65): 13 KP 3140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:42:30
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:44:18 +01:48
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:45:44 +03:14
 4.  4431 Kaidi Kattai              Peko      N21B     00:46:54 +04:24
 5. 25503 Siret Sõmer                         N50      00:49:14 +06:44
 6.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:49:15 +06:45
 7.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:51:10 +08:40
 8.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:53:25 +10:55
 9.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:54:24 +11:54
10.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      01:00:11 +17:41
11.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      01:00:51 +18:21
12. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M14      01:02:15 +19:45
13.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M65      01:10:03 +27:33
14.  9881 Tiina Reintal             TepelväljaN55      01:12:47 +30:17
15. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     01:15:26 +32:56
16. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     01:15:28 +32:58
17. 26268 Marianne  Peek                      N45      01:17:48 +35:18
18. 25908 Mari-Lii Kapstas          Viru-NigulN21B     01:19:37 +37:07
19. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     01:19:41 +37:11
20. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      01:20:56 +38:26
21.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      01:24:54 +42:24
22. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      01:40:50 +58:20
#5 Rada (N14,N65,M12): 8 KP 2120 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:33:53
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas  N65      00:47:22 +13:29
 3. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:48:25 +14:32
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      01:16:12 +42:19
#6 Rada (N12,ALGAJAD): 5 KP 1820 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:15:55
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks                         ALGAJAD  00:18:44 +02:49
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:27:25 +11:30
 4. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:32:21 +16:26
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:32:23 +16:28
 6. 26267 Ander Janno                         ALGAJAD  00:45:19 +29:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.06.2017 23:03:15 Rakvere OK