Virumaa O-jooks / Lääne-Virumaa MV 02.06.2018
Tavarada
2.06.2018 Käsmu (Mait Tõnisson)
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65  M75 
N10  N12  N14  N16  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M10
2470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Jegor Zurjari                             00:42.28  00:42.28 
      Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT          Ei start           
M12
2470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK       00:19.55  00:19.55 
   2. Robert Sammel             Rakv            00:22.43     +2:48 
   3. Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool       00:22.52     +2:57 
   4. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         00:39.20    +19:25 
   5. Romet Kriks               LSF PT          00:43.11    +23:16 
   6. Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv            01:07.42    +47:47 
M14
3720m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:31.10  00:31.10 
   2. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         00:47.03    +15:53 
M16
5940m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         00:48.51  00:48.51 
   2. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            00:56.03     +7:12 
M18
7440m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            01:02.36  01:02.36 
   2. Siim Turban               Rakv            01:08.15     +5:39 
   3. Eerik Priks               Rakv            01:19.02    +16:26 
M21
9230m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK          00:58.56  00:58.56 
   2. Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            01:00.02     +1:06 
   3. Sander Nahkor             TAOK            01:10.34    +11:38 
   4. Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed          01:12.56    +14:00 
   5. Marko Külaots             Tammed          01:15.41    +16:45 
   6. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            01:20.13    +21:17 
   7. Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas        01:22.34    +23:38 
   8. Madis Moor                Rakv            01:24.01    +25:05 
   9. Meelis Laurimaa                           01:25.04    +26:08 
  10. Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toidukau 01:28.13    +29:17 
  11. Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv            01:29.37    +30:41 
  12. Marek Pritsik             Rakv            01:34.04    +35:08 
  13. Andres Vaide              Rakv            01:39.41    +40:45 
  14. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        01:42.34    +43:38 
  15. Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Virumaa     01:50.49    +51:53 
      Dmitri Jakovlev                           Puuduv KP          
M35
7440m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Alar Abram                Tammed          00:46.57  00:46.57 
   2. Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv            00:51.08     +4:11 
   3. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             00:55.13     +8:16 
   4. Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         00:58.02    +11:05 
   5. Kaupo Ots                 Rakv            00:58.48    +11:51 
   6. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            01:05.24    +18:27 
   7. Alar Alajaan                              01:09.07    +22:10 
   8. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          01:09.08    +22:11 
   9. Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas        01:09.09    +22:12 
  10. Lauri Tarlap                              01:10.20    +23:23 
  11. Marko Süld                HOK             01:20.43    +33:46 
  12. Toomas Roolaid            TAOK            01:53.33    +66:36 
  13. Anton Roolaid             TAOK            02:11.58    +85:01 
      Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          Ei start           
M45
6730m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Mati Korrol               Mercury         00:51.32  00:51.32 
   2. Rain Vellerind                            00:56.45     +5:13 
   3. Jaan Olvet                Rakv            01:06.26    +14:54 
   4. Priit Överus              Mercury         01:07.16    +15:44 
   5. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            01:10.14    +18:42 
      Vladimir Hansing          Narva           Puuduv KP          
M55
5940m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK       00:44.29  00:44.29 
   2. Andres Talver             Mercury         00:46.52     +2:23 
   3. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        00:50.57     +6:28 
   4. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            00:51.48     +7:19 
   5. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:57.21    +12:52 
   6. Kalev Sirge               Rakv            00:58.12    +13:43 
   7. Tarmo Maasing             Rakv            01:00.45    +16:16 
   8. Riho Kokk                 Rakv            01:11.02    +26:33 
   9. Igor Zurjari                              01:24.07    +39:38 
M65
5190m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Rein Kriks                Rakv            00:47.13  00:47.13 
   2. Heini Tammik              Kape            00:51.43     +4:30 
   3. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas        00:53.00     +5:47 
   4. Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas        00:53.05     +5:52 
   5. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        00:56.50     +9:37 
   6. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            01:07.51    +20:38 
   7. Enn Kuusik                Rakv            01:19.22    +32:09 
   8. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        01:32.36    +45:23 
   9. Mati Poom                 TON             01:35.01    +47:48 
  10. Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas        01:38.22    +51:09 
  11. Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas        01:42.07    +54:54 
      Hannes Konist                             Puuduv KP          
      Jaan Suursu               Rakv            Ei start           
M75
3720m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        00:51.07  00:51.07 
   2. Vello Krohn                               01:00.27     +9:20 
   3. Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas        01:06.08    +15:01 
   4. Riho Kilp                                 01:09.51    +18:44 
   5. Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas        01:23.29    +32:22 
      Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP          
N10
2470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK       00:37.04  00:37.04 
      Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT          Ei start           
N12
2470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK       00:29.48  00:29.48 
      Anett Kari                Rakv            Ei start           
N14
3250m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:36.35  00:36.35 
N16
3720m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         00:43.30  00:43.30 
   2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        00:46.46     +3:16 
   3. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            00:47.18     +3:48 
N21
6730m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Epp Paalberg              Rakv            01:06.24  01:06.24 
   2. Merili Palu               SK100           01:11.06     +4:42 
   3. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            01:33.46    +27:22 
      Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            Ei start           
      Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        Ei start           
N35
5940m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv            01:06.34  01:06.34 
   2. Heidi Prits               Mercury         01:11.44     +5:10 
N45
5190m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Aari Talver               Mercury         00:51.37  00:51.37 
   2. Merike Mets               Rakv            00:53.11     +1:34 
   3. Evelyn Himma              Rakv            00:56.44     +5:07 
   4. Age Valgepea              Swedbank SK     01:08.46    +17:09 
   5. Tiina Kriisa                              01:13.00    +21:23 
   6. Merike Paapson            TON             01:14.47    +23:10 
   7. Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas        01:16.14    +24:37 
   8. Mari Turban               Rakv            01:20.44    +29:07 
   9. Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv            01:25.33    +33:56 
      Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas        Ei start           
      Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT          Ei start           
N55
3720m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Kaja Ligi                 Peko            00:40.20  00:40.20 
   2. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        00:51.57    +11:37 
N65
3250m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     
   1. Eha Kriks                 Rakv            00:47.07  00:47.07 
   2. Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas        00:49.44     +2:37 
   3. Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigula Spo 00:49.46     +2:39 
   4. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas        00:50.28     +3:21 
   5. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        00:53.49     +6:42 
   6. Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        00:54.26     +7:19 
   7. Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas        01:44.00    +56:53 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 2.06.2018 14:41:40