Participation

Kolmapäevakud 2018


   1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis, Rakv                      15 N55(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 11008 Martin Ilves, Jõhvikas                    15 M65(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  3089 Viivi Ilves, Jõhvikas                     15 VABARADA(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  3088 Peeter Ilves,                             15 M45(15x) |SI:15x
   1.   415 Arne Kolk, Jõhvikas                       15 M65(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 13888 Hannes Konist,                            15 M60(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg, Rakv                      15 M12(14x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:15x
   1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg, Rakv                    15 M45(13x) M35(2x) |SI:15x
   1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa,                             15 N45(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa, Rakv                     15 ALGAJAD(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa, Rakv                     15 ALGAJAD(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar, Rakv                      15 N45(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  3607 Maire Limberg, Rakv                       15 N55(14x) N35(1x) |SI:15x
   1. 21149 Taimo Lipp,                               15 M45(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing, Rakv                       15 M50(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1.  3586 Neeme Malva, Rakv                         15 M60(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1. 25502 Marek Pritsik,                            15 M21A(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  9468 Jaan Suursu, Rakv                         15 M65(15x) |SI:15x
   1.   412 Lembit Talli,                             15 M65(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets, Rakv                       15 M21B(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  3598 Andres Vaide, Rakv                        15 M21A(15x) |SI:15x
  22.  6510 Aarne Idavain, SK Rada                    14 VABARADA(1x) M65(13x) |SI:14x
  22.  3750 Riho Kokk, Rakv                           14 M50(14x) |SI:14x
  22.  1823 Rein Kriks, Rakv                          14 M50(13x) M55(1x) |SI:14x
  22. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa, Rakv                       14 N21A(14x) |SI:14x
  22.   811 Enn Kuusik, Rakv                          14 M60(14x) |SI:14x
  22.  3584 Aare Limberg, Rakv                        14 M50(13x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:14x
  22.  3997 Madis Moor, Rakv                          14 M21A(13x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:14x
  22. 25507 Kertu Olu,                                14 N21B(14x) |SI:14x
  22.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu, Rakv                       14 M35(14x) |SI:14x
  22. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm, Rakv                    14 ALGAJAD(14x) |SI:14x
  22.  1311 Heini Tammik, Kape                        14 M50(14x) |SI:14x
  22.  2550 Aino Vaher, Rakv                          14 N40(14x) |SI:14x
  22.   354 Kulno Voolaid, Rakv                       14 VABARADA(14x) |SI:14x
  35. 28325 Emili Gutmann, Rakv                       13 ALGAJAD(11x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:13x
  35.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo, Rakv                       13 M21A(13x) |SI:13x
  35. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso, Rakv                     13 N14(8x) N16(5x) |SI:13x
  35. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi,                            13 ALGAJAD(3x) VABARADA(3x) N14(7x) |SI:13x
  35.  1822 Eha Kriks, Rakv                           13 N55(13x) |SI:13x
  35.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa, Rakv                      13 M35(13x) |SI:13x
  35.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi,                                13 M35(12x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:13x
  35. 16090 Merike Mets, Rakv                         13 N21A(13x) |SI:13x
  35. 26297 Lisandra Murakas, Rakv                    13 ALGAJAD(13x) |SI:13x
  35.  3640 Toivo Murakas, Rakv                       13 M21B(13x) |SI:13x
  35. 25911 Signe Olu,                                13 N21B(13x) |SI:13x
  35. 22861 Robert Sammel, Rakv                       13 M12(13x) |SI:13x
  35. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg, Rakv                    13 ALGAJAD(12x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:13x
  35. 28327 Mirell Tamm, Rakv                         13 ALGAJAD(13x) |SI:13x
  35. 13980 Rita Toome, Rakv                          13 N35(10x) VABARADA(2x) N21A(1x) |SI:13x
  35.  2660 Taavi Veermets, Rakv                      13 M40(9x) M21B(2x) M21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:13x
  51.   806 Urmas Heinsoo, Rakv                       12 M55(12x) |SI:12x
  51. 14182 Evelyn Himma, Rakv                        12 N21A(11x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:12x
  51. 23806 Ott Kaubi,                                12 ALGAJAD(3x) VABARADA(6x) M12(3x) |SI:12x
  51. 28332 Aaron Murakas, Rakv                       12 ALGAJAD(11x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:12x
  51.  9462 Kaupo Ots, Rakv                           12 M35(10x) M21B(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:12x
  51. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar, Rakv                    12 ALGAJAD(12x) |SI:12x
  51.  3875 Indrek Pung, Rakv                         12 M21A(6x) VABARADA(2x) M21B(4x) |SI:12x
  51. 28328 Kevin Pähkel, Rakv                        12 ALGAJAD(12x) |SI:12x
  51.  3592 Kalev Sirge, Rakv                         12 M50(12x) |SI:12x
  51.  9442 Merike Suursu,                            12 VABARADA(12x) |SI:12x
  61. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva,                        11 VABARADA(2x) N21A(6x) N21B(3x) |SI:11x
  61. 26525 Aive Mõttus,                              11 N50(10x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:11x
  61. 28318 Markus Pajussaar, Rakv                    11 ALGAJAD(10x) M12(1x) |SI:11x
  61. 21875 Kennet Pisarev, Jõhvikas                  11 ALGAJAD(1x) M12(10x) |SI:11x
  61. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev, Jõhvikas             11 N16(11x) |SI:11x
  61. 21146 Ossi Priks, Rakv                          11 M16(11x) |SI:11x
  67. 26261 Anni Jõe, SK Rada                         10 N16(9x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:10x
  67. 21674 Anett Kari, Rakv                          10 N12(9x) N16(1x) |SI:10x
  67.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar, Rakv                     10 M21A(10x) |SI:10x
  67. 28373 Gerlin Lipp,                              10 ALGAJAD(2x) N12(8x) |SI:10x
  67. 13108 Merit Mõtus,                              10 N12(10x) |SI:10x
  67. 11597 Sander Pritsik, Rakv                      10 M18(10x) |SI:10x
  67.  4179 Raili Rooba, Rakv                         10 N40(5x) VABARADA(5x) |SI:10x
  67. 28320 Kirke Tull, Rakv                          10 ALGAJAD(9x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:10x
  75. 28329 Elis Gaver, Rakv                           9 ALGAJAD(9x) |SI:9x
  75. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp,                           9 VABARADA(9x) |SI:9x
  75. 22510 Kaupo Külaots, EMÜ                         9 M21B(7x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:9x
  75. 28315 Liisi Laaspere,                            9 VABARADA(9x) |SI:9x
  75.  3328 Tauno Murakas, Rakv                        9 M35(5x) M21B(2x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:9x
  75. 28324 Oliver Okas, Rakv                          9 ALGAJAD(8x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:9x
  75.  5096 Madis Osjamets,                            9 M35(6x) VABARADA(3x) |SI:9x
  75. 25114 Sten Ots,                                  9 ALGAJAD(7x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:9x
  75. 21153 Veljo Põldpere,                            9 VABARADA(9x) |SI:9x
  75. 25127 Liivo Raudver,                             9 VABARADA(9x) |SI:9x
  75.  9648 Ragnar Rooba, Rakv                         9 M18(2x) VABARADA(1x) M16(6x) |SI:9x
  75.  9465 Mart Suursu,                               9 M21A(9x) |SI:9x
  75. 25503 Siret Sõmer,                               9 N50(9x) |SI:9x
  75. 16093 Marlon Virve, Võsu Kool                    9 VABARADA(1x) M12(8x) |SI:9x
  89. 18159 Aigi Einmaa, Rakv                          8 N16(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  89. 28316 Teija Heiskonen,                           8 N16(5x) (1x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:8x
  89. 16095 Valvi Joaväli,                             8 VABARADA(8x) |SI:8x
  89. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg,                          8 ALGAJAD(8x) |SI:8x
  89. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi, Jõhvikas                 8 N40(8x) |SI:8x
  89.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar, Rakv                   8 M21B(7x) M21A(1x) |SI:8x
  89.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik, Rakv                   8 M35(6x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:8x
  89. 21677 Kadri Sall,                                8 N35(6x) N50(2x) |SI:8x
  89.  4726 Avo Siilak, Rakv                           8 M35(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  89.  9436 Siim Turban, Rakv                          8 M18(8x) |SI:8x
  89. 28356 Sanna Veermets,                            8 ALGAJAD(8x) |SI:8x
  89. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg,                  8 VABARADA(8x) |SI:8x
 101. 23567 Uku Aasrand, Rakv                          7 M14(7x) |SI:7x
 101. 25271 Aivo Elken,                                7 M21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) M21B(5x) |SI:7x
 101. 28317 Kaisa Kask, Rakv                           7 ALGAJAD(6x) N14(1x) |SI:7x
 101.  9485 Anu Kilki,                                 7 VABARADA(2x) N45(5x) |SI:7x
 101. 28323 Andris Lain, Rakv                          7 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(6x) |SI:7x
 101. 22041 Kusti Priks, Rakv                          7 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(6x) |SI:7x
 101.   228 Kalju Toomas, JOKA                         7 M65(7x) |SI:7x
 101.  3390 Mari Turban, Rakv                          7 N45(7x) |SI:7x
 109. 28515 Ellu Krikmann, 1. JvBr                     6 N35(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
 109. 28322 Markus Kruusimaa, Rakv                     6 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(5x) |SI:6x
 109.  9878 Erti Paalberg, SK Rada                     6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
 109. 17865 Eerik Priks, Rakv                          6 M18(6x) |SI:6x
 109.  5325 Signe Raidmets, TON                        6 N21A(6x) |SI:6x
 109.  4466 Ain Roosimägi, Rakv                        6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
 109.  9440 Maarika Suursu,                            6 N21A(6x) |SI:6x
 109.  1107 Toomas Voolaid,                            6 VABARADA(1x) M50(5x) |SI:6x
 117. 24139 Liisa Jusupov, Rakv                        5 ALGAJAD(4x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:5x
 117. 23315 Kaius Kaso, Kadrina/Linnuse Auto           5 VABARADA(5x) |SI:5x
 117. 28331 Marko Kusnerov, Rakv                       5 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(4x) |SI:5x
 117. 28370 Kadi Murakas,                              5 VABARADA(2x) N21B(1x) ALGAJAD(2x) |SI:5x
 117. 27661 Raigo Mõlder,                              5 M21B(4x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:5x
 117. 28234 Siim Nirgi,                                5 M21A(4x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:5x
 117.  3876 Kaili Ots, Rakv                            5 N21A(5x) |SI:5x
 117.   888 Tiit Poopuu, JOKA                          5 M35(4x) M21A(1x) |SI:5x
 117. 29325 Hella Maia Priks,                          5 ALGAJAD(5x) |SI:5x
 117.  3821 Carl Sõlg, Grossi Toidukaubad              5 M21A(5x) |SI:5x
 127.   444 Juhan Bachmann, Jõhvikas                   4 M65(4x) |SI:4x
 127. 28512 Jekaterina Bolonenkova,                    4 ALGAJAD(4x) |SI:4x
 127.  1383 Enn Jaama, Peko                            4 M35(2x) VABARADA(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:4x
 127.   884 Ahto Karu, JOKA                            4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
 127.   638 Vello Krohn, Tammed                        4 M65(3x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
 127. 23812 Priit Kuuskla,                             4 M21A(3x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
 127.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe, Kape                        4 M35(4x) |SI:4x
 127.  5373 Reigo Lehtla, LSF PT                       4 M45(1x) VABARADA(1x) M35(2x) |SI:4x
 127.   179 Inno Ling, Lehola                          4 M21A(2x) M35(1x) M40(1x) |SI:4x
 127.  3992 Martin Murakas, Rakv                       4 M21A(4x) |SI:4x
 127.  7138 Anu Pallon, JOKA                           4 N55(4x) |SI:4x
 127. 28371 Silja Part,                                4 VABARADA(2x) N21B(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:4x
 127. 26268 Marianne Peek,                             4 N50(4x) |SI:4x
 127.  7522 Raul Reiljan, Võru                         4 M21A(4x) |SI:4x
 127.  9881 Tiina Reintal, Tepelvälja                  4 VABARADA(1x) N55(3x) |SI:4x
 127.  1046 Kuno Rooba, Rakv                           4 M35(2x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:4x
 127. 30653 Kaspar Tamm,                               4 ALGAJAD(1x) M12(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
 144. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar, JOKA                      3 M12(1x) M16(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 13895 Brent Janno,                               3 M14(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 144.    73 Kalmer Keevend, JOKA                       3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 28372 Hanna-Leena Kurik,                         3 ALGAJAD(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 23817 Robin Kütt,                                3 VABARADA(1x) M16(2x) |SI:3x
 144.  2549 Leo Kütt, Rakv                             3 M55(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 21378 Geily Lipp, Rakvere                        3 N21B(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 144.  4696 Ilmar Loite, Rakv                          3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
 144.  3033 Tõnu Lääne,                                3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk, Rae                       3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 30604 Maris Murakas,                             3 N35(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 21144 Marco Murakas,                             3 VABARADA(1x) M12(1x) M16(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 28330 Marili Mänd,                               3 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) N14(1x) |SI:3x
 144.   572 Raul Mõtus, KUNDA OK                       3 M45(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan,                            3 ALGAJAD(2x) N12(1x) |SI:3x
 144.   970 Rita Ojala, JOKA                           3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel,                        3 N50(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 144.  1250 Siiri Poopuu, JOKA                         3 N35(2x) N55(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 28333 Riti Põder,                                3 VABARADA(2x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 27660 Robin Rohula, Rakv                         3 VABARADA(2x) M14(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 10827 Kaisa Rooba, Rakv                          3 M21A(1x) N21A(2x) |SI:3x
 144.  4393 Allan Roosimägi, Jõhvikas                  3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 25905 Kaili Saarna,                              3 N40(3x) |SI:3x
 144.   495 Vello Solna, Peko                          3 M45(2x) M35(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 28362 Oskar Soomre,                              3 M12(1x) VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:3x
 144. 28363 Oliver Soomre,                             3 M12(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 144.   963 Andres Sune, Rakv                          3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 28046 Kerli Suvorov,                             3 VABARADA(1x) N40(2x) |SI:3x
 144. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks,                             3 N40(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 26266 Enn Toming,                                3 M55(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 10450 Ilmar Udam, JOKA                           3 VABARADA(2x) M45(1x) |SI:3x
 144.   320 Rein Unt, TON                              3 VABARADA(1x) M50(2x) |SI:3x
 144. 26329 Rauno Uusküla,                             3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
 144.  4158 Kaino Valdre, Rakv                         3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 13967 Kelly Vildek, Rakv                         3 N21A(3x) |SI:3x
 144. 28705 Uno Õunapuu,                               3 VABARADA(2x) M60(1x) |SI:3x
 180.  2248 Ruth Aarma,                                2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid, Sõjakool                   2 M21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 13613 Jasper Ainjärv, JOKA                       2 M21A(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 28369 Karl-Martin Helme,                         2 M12(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 25130 Robert Holzmann,                           2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 11646 Küllike Jaama, Peko                        2 N21A(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 18448 Bent Janno,                                2 M14(1x) M16(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku, JOKA                        2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  9134 Marek Karm, SK100                          2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  9030 Martin Kaup, LSF PT                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28190 Katri Kerem,                               2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28361 Kevin Kirsipuu,                            2 M12(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:2x
 180.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe, Rakv                      2 M21A(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 30601 Meelis Kobin,                              2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 23811 Kirke Kriisa,                              2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 25263 Mirtel Laht,                               2 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten, JOKA                    2 N12(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 21336 Kaja Ligi, Peko                            2 N35(1x) N50(1x) |SI:2x
 180.  2845 Liis Lille, Harju KEK                      2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  6558 Rando Marrandi, JOKA                       2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi,                          2 N12(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 28508 Maire Mänd,                                2 ALGAJAD(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 29491 Eelika Nõmmeloo,                           2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste,                            2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste,                            2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  1045 Jaan Olvet, Rakv                           2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  9884 Epp Paalberg, Rakv                         2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 13884 Andres Pajo,                               2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts, JOKA                    2 N14(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 12613 Hendrik Peek,                              2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180.     3 Mati Poom, TON                             2 M65(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu, Rakv                        2 M65(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28365 Gerol Riik,                                2 ALGAJAD(2x) |SI:2x
 180.   804 Sirje Rohtla, Rakv                         2 N55(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 14309 Armin Soosalu, El Solo Lobo                2 M21A(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 21926 Marii Soosalu, Kiili                       2 VABARADA(1x) N14(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 28367 Kert Sukamägi,                             2 ALGAJAD(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  1836 Rünno Sulg, LSF PT                         2 VABARADA(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 14705 Kerli Suvorov,                             2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 30603 Harry Säär,                                2 VABARADA(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
 180.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg, Harju KEK                    2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
 180.   280 Hille Tasa, Tammed                         2 N35(1x) N55(1x) |SI:2x
 180.   281 Johannes Tasa, Tammed                      2 M50(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 21880 Justus Udam, JOKA                          2 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 14950 Maanus Udam, JOKA                          2 M40(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
 180. 25209 Oskar Vainult,                             2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28368 Egert Veski,                               2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28366 Greete Veski,                              2 ALGAJAD(2x) |SI:2x
 180.  2223 Mirje Vilt,                                2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 26832 Teele Vunder,                              2 VABARADA(1x) ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:2x
 180.  4699 Jaak Väärsi, Rakv                          2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 180. 28507 Anna Miia Weidebach,                       2 ALGAJAD(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 233.  3388 Helen Aart, LSF PT                         1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29494 Innar Aasna,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26111 Mihkel Adler,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4505 Risto Agu,                                 1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30811 Rainer Ait,                                1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar,                           1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29475 Carl Aluoja,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29490 Kirsipuu Anelleriin,                       1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28900 Robin Arminaits,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30697 Sten Arro,                                 1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30696 Alari Aso,                                 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 13768 Aho Augasmägi, Swedbank                    1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  1826 Lauri Beilmann, Tammed                     1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28506 Maria Borisova,                            1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29497 Kris Gregor Edo,                           1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26896 Keidi Eha,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30698 Eric Ehand,                                1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27512 Karl Joosep Einmann, Viru JVP              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 25264 Mauro Elbre,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19853 Raivo Elken, Kirde KRK                     1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28919 Rene Figol,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30690 Erki Freiental,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28986 Elis Gaber,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 24628 Reeli Hakman,                              1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26838 Artur Hallik,                              1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30688 Graig Hanniste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28502 Henri Herm,                                1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  8716 Anne Herm,                                 1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30602 Georg Herodes,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 12875 Martin Himma, Rakv                         1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30685 Karel Hinno,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 18858 Valdo Hälvin, Scoutspataljon               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Tartu                       1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama, Peko                     1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30673 Reimo Jaansalu,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 10174 Jaak Janno, Vinni                          1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   466 Ave Janu, Koop                             1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 25115 Eve Jusupov,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv, Rakke                      1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26895 Kaidi Kaasiku,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku, JOKA                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28917 Sten Kalev,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe,                            1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kaljumäe Marques, Jõhvi   1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30695 Ahti Kappet,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28898 Aleksandr Karatajev,                       1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23143 Kadi Karine,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   274 Mati Karp, TEMPO spordiklubi               1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4762 Ain Kartau, Orvand                         1 M55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 12071 Tauno Kase, Kilingi-Nõmme G                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29495 Marju Kees,                                1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30687 Henri Keir,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 21821 Mikk Keis,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29472 Roland Kesküla,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29471 Karl Kevad,                                1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin,                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30671 Siim Kikerpuu,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28359 Kert Kirsipuu,                             1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30810 Jan-Andri Kirss,                           1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28910 Markus Kitvel,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   247 Arvo Kivikas, Ilves                        1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26881 Kevin Kivimaa,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27607 Tauri Kivisilla,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 25259 Eliise Kivisto,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30684 Karl Aleksander Kiviväli,                  1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  3400 Margus Klementsov, Mercury                 1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30679 Kristop Koitsaar,                          1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29481 Deniss Kovaljov,                           1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19528 Jete Kraas, Tartu                          1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29477 Jagmar Kraav,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 17982 Nele Kriisa, Alpi SK                       1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19496 Helar Kriisa,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28918 Raul Krimberg,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi,                         1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4181 Kalle Kruusmaa, Rakv                       1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23943 Karolina Kull,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 20181 Johannes Kunts, Rocca al Mare Kool         1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29488 Morten Kuul,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30669 Tõnis Kuus,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 22423 Kaidi Külaots, TÜ Fauna                    1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 22351 Hiiely Kütt,                               1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29480 Bruno Laane,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28768 Madis Laanesoo,                            1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29466 Kaur Laas,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29483 Marko Ladin,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4461 Liis Lanno, Rakv                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30670 Stenver Larka,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  5485 Aivar Leht, Okas                           1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28902 Erki Leht,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 25902 Erik Lehtla, MTÜ Saku Maraton              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  5012 Mare Leis, Ilves                           1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28516 Arles Egert Lelle,                         1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   763 Mart Lepik,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   854 Jan Liister,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29468 Kardo Liitmäe,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19826 Siim Liivand, TTÜ/Korp Leola               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27610 Kristofer Lilleberg,                       1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29473 Günther Lillepruun,                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29492 Jürgen Luht,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28907 Andreas Luuk,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29467 Mait Lättekivi,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 15327 Kaupo Maasing, Swedbank SK                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30686 Jaanis Malve,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28905 Kert Mardo,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29499 Andrus Maripuu,                            1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29486 Jan-Markus Meier,                          1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28513 Christina Meijel, Võsu kool                1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29474 Janar Meremäe,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28909 Jaanus Villem Mihhailov,                   1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28903 Sten Endrik Mihkelsoo,                     1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28922 Reimo Milva,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  3384 Reimo Moor, SK MTA                         1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28916 Martin Mussin,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29479 Karl Must,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 20377 Tõnis Mäetalu,                             1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4106 Tiiu Mägi, Kape                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29476 Janell Mändla,                             1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27528 Martin Märtson, Viru JVP                   1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28988 Raigo Mölder,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28921 Kristofer Nava,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  3930 Piret Niglas, Jõhvikas                     1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas, Jõhvikas               1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja, Põlva linn                  1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja, Põlva linn              1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29487 Veljo Ojalaan,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  5304 Eldur Orupõld, SK Visa                     1 M55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30681 Kristjan Jaak Ott,                         1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  2741 Merike Paapson, TON                        1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28360 Elari Pari,                                1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23945 Annaliisa Part,                            1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4794 Parvo Parts,                               1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  5699 Tiit Pekk, Team Nike                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28896 Riivo Pikson,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  3746 Valter Ploom, Jõhvikas                     1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  3745 Kersti Ploom, Jõhvikas                     1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28975 Jekaterina Polonenkova,                    1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 20699 Michel Poulain,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30680 Kristo Proomet,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29613 Krista Puidak,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   791 Toomas Puss, SK Visa                       1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26436 Andra Puusaare,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28923 Laur Pärn,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28509 Georg Põder,                               1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29469 Jana Põder,                                1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26631 Helena Raava, JOKA                         1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19303 Michael Raer, SRD                          1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  2371 Arthur Raichmann, LSF PT                   1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   181 Maire Raid, Tammed                         1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28912 Marko Raidlo,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27136 Engela Rajamägi,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  3980 Priit Randman, Rakv                        1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29484 Oskar Randmer,                             1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 10027 Ly Rannamäe,                               1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30689 Geitto Raudsalu,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 20706 Getrin Raudsepp,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23807 Rene Rebane,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28908 Risto Reiljan,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 21284 Allar Rump,                                1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 11806 Andrus Rämmann, Koop                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  8574 Krista Rämmann,                            1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  8644 Anneli Rämmann, Koop                       1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26634 Laurits Rütman, JOKA                       1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26633 Roosi Rütman, JOKA                         1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 17279 Eva Saar,                                  1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23818 Eva-Maria Saar,                            1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28924 Tanel Saareste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28904 Gregor Saluveer,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 11259 Urmas Samelselg,                           1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30672 Risto Saul,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26844 Liisa Sillamaa,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29493 Allan Simbonen,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19710 Karl Simovart, TTG                         1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28920 Stivo Sirel,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28504 Reesi Sirvi, Kadrina KK                    1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28915 Kristian Skutans,                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 12992 Triin Sokk,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26845 Holger Soll,                               1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28503 Aleksandra Solom, Loksa Gümnaasium         1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28974 Artjom Soroko,                             1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29465 Sten Martin Stamm,                         1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30674 Rauno Student,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29485 Reelika Suurmets,                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29498 Alen Svistun,                              1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28364 Mihkel Takk,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29478 Martin Talvi,                              1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  1053 Veikko Tamlak, Kape                        1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28914 Veiko Tamm,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru, Harjumaa                   1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30694 Andre Tammaru,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23813 Simo Tammiste,                             1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 16282 Hannes Tammiste,                           1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28355 Siim Tarras,                               1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29496 Anete Merilibel Tiiva,                     1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu, Sõjakool                    1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30692 Ats Tikka,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27555 Mart Timm, Viru JVP                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29482 Peeter Todoruk,                            1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28767 Anniki Toming,                             1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 22944 Rasmus Tommula, Ambla SK                   1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.  4150 Tiit Toomas, Peko                          1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 23826 Maris Toropov,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 22336 Janek Trepp,                               1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28906 Tiit Träss,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 19870 Jaan Tulp, Kirde KRK                       1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   697 Malle Turban, Rakv                         1 N65(1x) |SI:1x
 233.    69 Lea Tusis, JOKA                            1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28913 Kaspar Tõnson,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 12626 Mehis Udam, JOKA                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26846 Feliks Uiboaed,                            1 ALGAJAD(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28511 Aive Uusküla,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 18567 Rauno Uusküla,                             1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28510 Eve Uusküla,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 17309 Liis Uusküla, Rakv                         1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26187 Kristo Vainumäe,                           1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28002 Markus Valdmann, Rakv                      1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 16348 Age Valgepea, Swedbank SK                  1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 25254 Lisette Vidder,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 27573 Janely Vilbu,                              1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 14585 Armin Vilms,                               1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 29470 Ilja Volkov,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233.   657 Karl Aap Weidebach,                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 26847 Annamiia Weidebach,                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 28505 Sander Ärm,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 233. 30675 Rasmus Õismets,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x


 849 - Rakv
 657 - 
  86 - Jõhvikas
  55 - JOKA
  30 - SK Rada
  20 - Kape
  13 - Peko
  12 - TON
  12 - LSF PT
  10 - Tammed
   9 - Võsu Kool
   9 - EMÜ
   6 - 1. JvBr
   5 - Grossi Toidukaubad
   5 - Kadrina/Linnuse Auto
   4 - Lehola
   4 - Võru
   4 - Tepelvälja
   4 - Harju KEK
   3 - Rae
   3 - KUNDA OK
   3 - Sõjakool
   3 - Rakvere
   3 - Viru JVP
   3 - Koop
   2 - Kiili
   2 - SK100
   2 - Kirde KRK
   2 - Tartu
   2 - El Solo Lobo
   2 - Ilves
   2 - Swedbank SK
   2 - Põlva linn
   2 - SK Visa
   1 - Jõhvi
   1 - TEMPO spordiklubi
   1 - Orvand
   1 - Kilingi-Nõmme G
   1 - Swedbank
   1 - Mercury
   1 - Alpi SK
   1 - Rocca al Mare Kool
   1 - TÜ Fauna
   1 - Okas
   1 - MTÜ Saku Maraton
   1 - TTÜ/Korp Leola
   1 - Vinni
   1 - Võsu kool
   1 - SK MTA
   1 - Scoutspataljon
   1 - Rakke
   1 - Team Nike
   1 - SRD
   1 - TTG
   1 - Kadrina KK
   1 - Loksa Gümnaasium
   1 - Harjumaa
   1 - Ambla SK

Events:
  1. 11.04.2018 Kõrgemäe kolmapäevak 11.04.2018      160 =160+  0 (SI  160x 100,0%)
  2. 18.04.2018 Kadrina kolmapäevak 18.04.2018       148 =148+  0 (SI  148x 100,0%)
  3. 25.04.2018 Mõndavere kolmapäevak 25.04.2018     144 =144+  0 (SI  144x 100,0%)
  4. 19.04.2018 Miila kolmapäevak 02.05.2018         101 =101+  0 (SI  101x 100,0%)
  5.  9.05.2018 Koljaku kolmapäevak 09.05.2018       119 =119+  0 (SI  119x 100,0%)
  6. 16.05.2018 Võsu kolmapäevak 16.05.2018          115 =115+  0 (SI  115x 100,0%)
  7. 23.05.2018 Tamsalu kolmapäevak 23.05.2018       169 =169+  0 (SI  169x 100,0%)
  8. 30.05.2018 Eisma kolmapäevak 30.05.2018          99 = 99+  0 (SI   99x 100,0%)
  9.  6.06.2018 Käsmu kolmapäevak 06.06.2018         116 =116+  0 (SI  116x 100,0%)
 10. 22.08.2018 Mädaoja Kolmapäevak                   93 = 93+  0 (SI   93x 100,0%)
 11. 29.08.2018 Palmse kolmapäevak                   121 =121+  0 (SI  121x 100,0%)
 12.  5.09.2018 Koverjarve kolmapäevak               109 =109+  0 (SI  109x 100,0%)
 13. 12.09.2018 Viitna kolmapäevak                   153 =153+  0 (SI  153x 100,0%)
 14. 19.09.2018 Laviku kolmapäevak                   123 =123+  0 (SI  123x 100,0%)
 15. 24.09.2018 Sõmeru kolmapäevak                    84 = 84+  0 (SI   84x 100,0%)

Starts : 1854 / 15 = 123,60
Starts : 1854 / 15 = 123,60
Starts : 1854 / 456 = 4,07
SPORTident : 1854  100,0%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. Kunda OK