Estonian SKIO Weekend 15.02.2019
Sprint
15.02.2019 Tapa (Kuno Rooba)
M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M14
2160m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\157m   2.39\101m   3.51\274m   4.36\296m   5.34\145m   6.37\240m   7.47\211m   8.50\256m   9.31\161m  10.41\161m  11.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Maanus Udam               JOKA            00:12.48  00:12.48           -    0:15( 1)    2:24( 1)    4:23( 1)    5:08( 1)    7:15( 1)    8:44( 1)   10:06( 1)   11:01( 1)   12:07( 1)   12:37( 1)   12:48( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    2:09[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:17.38     +4:50           -    0:52( 3)    3:17( 2)    5:57( 2)    6:42( 2)    9:15( 2)   11:26( 2)   13:39( 2)   15:20( 2)   16:43( 2)   17:27( 2)   17:38( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    2:25[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    2:33[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    2:13[ 5]    1:41[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    0:44[ 5]    0:11[ 4] 
   3. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:19.33     +6:45    0:31( 2)    1:37( 5)    4:38( 5)    7:20( 3)    8:20( 3)   11:28( 3)   13:54( 3)   15:59( 3)   17:13( 3)   18:32( 3)   19:16( 3)   19:33( 3)  
                                                                      0:31[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    3:01[ 5]    2:42[ 3]    1:00[ 7]    3:08[ 5]    2:26[ 5]    2:05[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    0:44[ 5]    0:17[ 7] 
   4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:20.55     +8:07    1:49( 4)    2:50( 6)    5:39( 6)    8:29( 4)    9:24( 4)   12:13( 4)   15:06( 4)   17:09( 4)   18:36( 4)   19:59( 4)   20:41( 4)   20:55( 4)  
                                                                      1:49[ 4]    1:01[ 2]    2:49[ 4]    2:50[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    2:49[ 4]    2:53[ 6]    2:03[ 2]    1:27[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:14[ 6] 
   5. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            00:26.37    +13:49           -    0:42( 2)    3:18( 3)   10:51( 5)   11:37( 5)   13:47( 5)   21:01( 5)   23:07( 5)   24:27( 5)   25:48( 5)   26:26( 5)   26:37( 5)  
                                                                             -           -    2:36[ 3]    7:33[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    2:10[ 2]    7:14[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    1:20[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    0:38[ 2]    0:11[ 2] 
   6. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:31.31    +18:43    0:00( 1)    0:54( 4)    4:05( 4)   17:01( 6)   17:53( 6)   22:13( 6)   24:28( 6)   27:00( 6)   28:27( 6)   30:37( 6)   31:18( 6)   31:31( 6)  
                                                                      0:00[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    3:11[ 6]   12:56[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    4:20[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    2:32[ 6]    1:27[ 4]    2:10[ 6]    0:41[ 3]    0:13[ 5] 
   7. Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv            00:37.52    +25:04    1:04( 3)    3:16( 7)   13:59( 7)   20:05( 7)   21:03( 7)   24:18( 7)   26:30( 7)   29:46( 7)   32:40( 7)   35:16( 7)   37:42( 7)   37:52( 7)  
                                                                      1:04[ 3]    2:12[ 4]   10:43[ 7]    6:06[ 5]    0:58[ 6]    3:15[ 6]    2:12[ 3]    3:16[ 7]    2:54[ 7]    2:36[ 7]    2:26[ 7]    0:10[ 1] 
      Andres Kadaste                            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Jens Randlaht                             Ei start            
                                                                   
M16
2620m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\157m   2.40\208m   3.51\303m   4.47\170m   5.48\180m   6.35\153m   7.34\378m   8.33\124m   9.37\202m  10.45\196m  11.50\153m  12.39\132m  13.100\217m  F.\48m       
   1. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:14.06  00:14.06           -    0:32( 1)    2:30( 1)    3:56( 1)    4:39( 1)    5:47( 1)    8:15( 1)    8:56( 1)    9:55( 1)   11:05( 1)   11:57( 1)   12:57( 1)   13:55( 1)   14:06( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    1:58[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:11[ 4] 
   2. Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusaklubi 00:15.29     +1:23           -    1:08( 2)    3:03( 2)    4:15( 2)    5:12( 2)    6:20( 2)    9:01( 2)    9:44( 2)   11:10( 2)   12:22( 2)   13:15( 2)   14:26( 2)   15:19( 2)   15:29( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    1:55[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:57[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    2:41[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    0:10[ 2] 
   3. Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:17.29     +3:22           -    1:14( 3)    3:29( 3)    5:03( 3)    5:45( 3)    7:02( 3)   10:08( 3)   10:52( 3)   12:09( 3)   13:29( 3)   15:03( 3)   16:13( 3)   17:19( 3)   17:29( 3)  
                                                                             -           -    2:15[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    1:17[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    1:34[ 4]    1:10[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    0:10[ 1] 
   4. Mikk Keis                 Rakv            00:24.46    +10:39           -    2:24( 4)    5:27( 4)    7:33( 4)   10:36( 4)   13:07( 4)   16:27( 4)   17:12( 4)   18:58( 4)   20:30( 4)   21:44( 4)   23:12( 4)   24:35( 4)   24:46( 4)  
                                                                             -           -    3:03[ 4]    2:06[ 4]    3:03[ 4]    2:31[ 4]    3:20[ 4]    0:45[ 4]    1:46[ 4]    1:32[ 4]    1:14[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    0:11[ 3] 
      Tõnis Ustav               MTÜ Kuusalu Per Ei start            
                                                                   
M18
2720m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.46\191m   2.31\168m   3.32\393m   4.48\105m   5.35\153m   6.33\426m    7.49\95m   8.36\191m   9.47\143m  10.45\299m  11.50\153m  12.41\246m  13.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            00:13.00  00:13.00           -    0:19( 2)    2:42( 1)    3:18( 2)    4:15( 2)    6:43( 1)    7:14( 1)    8:07( 1)    9:11( 1)   10:23( 1)   11:10( 1)   12:25( 1)   12:50( 1)   13:00( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    2:23[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    0:57[ 3]    2:28[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    1:12[ 1]    0:47[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:10[ 2] 
   2. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:13.40     +0:40           -    0:07( 1)    2:45( 2)    3:13( 1)    4:04( 1)    6:44( 2)    7:17( 2)    8:18( 2)    9:18( 2)   11:07( 2)   11:47( 2)   13:10( 2)   13:32( 2)   13:40( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    2:38[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:51[ 2]    2:40[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:49[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:08[ 1] 
   3. Siim Turban               Rakv            00:19.29     +6:29           -    0:45( 3)    4:08( 3)    4:52( 3)    6:15( 3)   10:02( 3)   10:41( 3)   11:50( 3)   13:19( 3)   15:45( 3)   16:56( 3)   18:36( 3)   19:17( 3)   19:29( 3)  
                                                                             -           -    3:23[ 3]    0:44[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    3:47[ 6]    0:39[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    1:29[ 6]    2:26[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    1:40[ 3]    0:41[ 5]    0:12[ 6] 
   4. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            00:20.04     +7:04    0:56( 2)    1:56( 5)    6:02( 4)    6:42( 4)    7:59( 4)   11:24( 5)   12:05( 5)   13:11( 5)   14:28( 5)   16:11( 4)   17:07( 4)   19:17( 4)   19:53( 4)   20:04( 4)  
                                                                      0:56[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    4:06[ 5]    0:40[ 3]    1:17[ 4]    3:25[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    1:06[ 3]    1:17[ 4]    1:43[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    2:10[ 4]    0:36[ 3]    0:11[ 4] 
   5. Mehis Udam                JOKA            00:22.43     +9:43    1:54( 4)    3:14( 6)    6:54( 6)    7:42( 5)    8:30( 5)   11:13( 4)   11:47( 4)   13:04( 4)   14:03( 4)   18:53( 6)   19:37( 5)   21:52( 5)   22:33( 5)   22:43( 5)  
                                                                      1:54[ 4]    1:20[ 2]    3:40[ 4]    0:48[ 5]    0:48[ 1]    2:43[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    0:59[ 1]    4:50[ 7]    0:44[ 2]    2:15[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:10[ 2] 
   6. Georg Paal                JOKA            00:23.15    +10:15    0:19( 1)    1:52( 4)    6:46( 5)    7:48( 6)    9:31( 6)   13:07( 6)   13:51( 6)   15:09( 6)   16:30( 6)   18:31( 5)   19:40( 6)   22:24( 6)   23:04( 6)   23:15( 6)  
                                                                      0:19[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    4:54[ 6]    1:02[ 7]    1:43[ 6]    3:36[ 5]    0:44[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    1:21[ 5]    2:01[ 4]    1:09[ 5]    2:44[ 6]    0:40[ 4]    0:11[ 5] 
   7. Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            00:46.05    +33:05    1:12( 3)    7:53( 7)   21:07( 7)   22:08( 7)   24:14( 7)   32:21( 7)   33:12( 7)   34:36( 7)   36:53( 7)   40:22( 7)   42:06( 7)   45:03( 7)   45:51( 7)   46:05( 7)  
                                                                      1:12[ 3]    6:41[ 4]   13:14[ 7]    1:01[ 6]    2:06[ 7]    8:07[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    1:24[ 7]    2:17[ 7]    3:29[ 6]    1:44[ 7]    2:57[ 7]    0:48[ 7]    0:14[ 7] 
      Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Sven Kadaste                              Ei start            
                                                                   
M21
3070m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.44\70m   2.31\291m   3.32\393m   4.33\370m   5.34\124m   6.35\378m   7.48\153m   8.36\257m   9.37\284m  10.38\201m  11.39\187m  12.40\121m  13.100\195m  F.\48m       
   1. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            00:13.55  00:13.55           -    0:17( 1)    2:17( 1)    3:50( 1)    4:33( 1)    6:30( 1)    7:22( 1)    8:39( 1)   10:05( 1)   11:09( 1)   12:11( 1)   12:52( 1)   13:46( 1)   13:55( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    2:00[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:43[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    0:52[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   2. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            00:14.54     +0:58           -    0:46( 3)    3:02( 2)    4:48( 2)    5:28( 2)    7:18( 2)    8:12( 2)    9:35( 2)   11:04( 2)   12:07( 2)   13:10( 2)   13:49( 2)   14:44( 2)   14:54( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    2:16[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    0:40[ 3]    1:50[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    1:29[ 4]    1:03[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    0:10[ 2] 
   3. Ignas Ambrazas                            00:15.12     +1:16           -    0:35( 2)    3:10( 3)    5:01( 3)    5:40( 3)    7:28( 3)    8:23( 3)    9:38( 3)   11:05( 3)   12:07( 2)   13:15( 3)   14:04( 3)   15:01( 3)   15:12( 3)  
                                                                             -           -    2:35[ 4]    1:51[ 3]    0:39[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    1:02[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:49[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    0:11[ 3] 
   4. Svajunas Ambrazas                         00:17.03     +3:08           -    1:26( 5)    3:50( 4)    5:51( 4)    6:36( 4)    8:36( 4)    9:33( 4)   10:55( 4)   12:40( 4)   13:48( 4)   15:00( 4)   15:48( 4)   16:52( 4)   17:03( 4)  
                                                                             -           -    2:24[ 3]    2:01[ 4]    0:45[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    0:57[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    1:08[ 5]    1:12[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    0:11[ 5] 
   5. Kevin Hallop              Peko            00:34.41    +20:46           -    1:03( 4)    6:30( 5)   20:58( 5)   21:31( 5)   23:24( 5)   25:43( 5)   27:38( 5)   28:58( 5)   30:03( 5)   31:50( 5)   33:34( 5)   34:30( 5)   34:41( 5)  
                                                                             -           -    5:27[ 5]   14:28[ 6]    0:33[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    2:19[ 6]    1:55[ 5]    1:20[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    1:47[ 5]    1:44[ 5]    0:56[ 3]    0:11[ 4] 
   6. Rauno Pahapill            JOKA            00:49.03    +35:08           -    3:28( 6)   17:34( 6)   22:56( 6)   25:37( 6)   30:41( 6)   32:50( 6)   36:00( 6)   39:00( 6)   41:12( 6)   44:47( 6)   46:41( 6)   48:50( 6)   49:03( 6)  
                                                                             -           -   14:06[ 6]    5:22[ 5]    2:41[ 6]    5:04[ 6]    2:09[ 5]    3:10[ 6]    3:00[ 6]    2:12[ 6]    3:35[ 6]    1:54[ 6]    2:09[ 6]    0:13[ 6] 
      Andres Saal               Otepää          Ei start            
                                                                   
M35
2720m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.46\191m   2.31\168m   3.32\393m   4.48\105m   5.35\153m   6.33\426m    7.49\95m   8.36\191m   9.47\143m  10.45\299m  11.50\153m  12.41\246m  13.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Kaupo Ots                 Rakv            00:17.23  00:17.23    0:08( 1)    1:11( 2)    4:13( 1)    4:52( 1)    6:02( 1)    8:54( 1)    9:35( 1)   10:30( 1)   11:55( 1)   13:48( 2)   14:50( 2)   16:38( 2)   17:12( 1)   17:23( 1)  
                                                                      0:08[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    2:52[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2. Janek Kähr                Kobras          00:17.43     +0:19           -    0:53( 1)    4:27( 2)    5:08( 2)    6:16( 2)    9:16( 2)    9:53( 2)   10:59( 2)   12:10( 2)   13:40( 1)   14:33( 1)   16:37( 1)   17:32( 2)   17:43( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    3:34[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    0:11[ 1] 
   3. Alar Alajaan                              00:35.23    +18:00    0:38( 2)    2:29( 3)   12:25( 3)   13:29( 3)   15:33( 3)   20:54( 3)   21:41( 3)   23:05( 3)   24:38( 3)   29:33( 3)   31:56( 3)   34:23( 3)   35:10( 3)   35:23( 3)  
                                                                      0:38[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    9:56[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    1:24[ 3]    1:33[ 3]    4:55[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:13[ 3] 
      Taivo Tali                Harju KEK       Ei start            
                                                                   
M45
2620m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\157m   2.40\208m   3.51\303m   4.47\170m   5.48\180m   6.35\153m   7.34\378m   8.33\124m   9.37\202m  10.45\196m  11.50\153m  12.39\132m  13.100\217m  F.\48m       
   1. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           00:15.47  00:15.47           -    1:01( 1)    3:08( 1)    4:36( 1)    5:51( 1)    7:02( 1)    9:37( 1)   10:18( 1)   11:34( 1)   12:46( 1)   13:46( 1)   14:32( 1)   15:35( 1)   15:47( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    2:07[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:12[ 2] 
   2. Vermo Siim                Nõmme           00:19.50     +4:03           -    1:16( 2)    3:44( 2)    5:59( 2)    8:05( 2)    9:32( 2)   12:42( 2)   13:25( 2)   14:49( 2)   16:05( 2)   17:28( 2)   18:22( 2)   19:38( 2)   19:50( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    2:28[ 3]    2:15[ 4]    2:06[ 3]    1:27[ 4]    3:10[ 4]    0:43[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    1:16[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    0:12[ 3] 
   3. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            00:20.03     +4:16    1:53( 1)    3:55( 4)    6:30( 4)    8:03( 4)    9:23( 3)   10:46( 3)   13:11( 3)   13:50( 3)   15:00( 3)   16:30( 3)   17:38( 3)   18:41( 3)   19:53( 3)   20:03( 3)  
                                                                      1:53[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    2:35[ 4]    1:33[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:30[ 4]    1:08[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    0:10[ 1] 
   4. Stanislav Tarassov        SRD             00:23.12     +7:25           -    3:00( 3)    5:23( 3)    7:15( 3)   12:25( 4)   13:36( 4)   16:40( 4)   17:26( 4)   18:45( 4)   19:53( 4)   20:51( 4)   21:56( 4)   23:00( 4)   23:12( 4)  
                                                                             -           -    2:23[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    5:10[ 4]    1:11[ 1]    3:04[ 3]    0:46[ 4]    1:19[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    1:04[ 2]    0:12[ 4] 
      Enn Jaama                 Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Raul Kudre                Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
M55
2270m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.39\241m   2.31\128m   3.37\322m   4.36\284m   5.49\191m    6.33\95m   7.47\294m   8.50\256m   9.40\206m  10.41\100m  11.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Vladimir Savinov          SRD             00:14.13  00:14.13           -    0:38( 1)    3:28( 1)    5:22( 1)    6:27( 1)    7:04( 1)    8:56( 1)   10:47( 1)   12:25( 1)   13:17( 1)   13:55( 1)   14:13( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    2:50[ 3]    1:54[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    0:18[ 4] 
   2. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:15.20     +1:06    0:28( 1)    1:18( 2)    3:51( 2)    5:55( 2)    7:01( 2)    7:41( 2)    9:43( 2)   12:14( 2)   13:41( 2)   14:37( 2)   15:09( 2)   15:20( 2)  
                                                                      0:28[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    1:06[ 2]    0:40[ 3]    2:02[ 4]    2:31[ 3]    1:27[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   3. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        00:16.11     +1:57    1:29( 2)    2:21( 3)    5:07( 3)    7:03( 3)    8:14( 3)    8:51( 3)   10:49( 3)   12:34( 3)   14:14( 3)   15:14( 3)   15:58( 3)   16:11( 3)  
                                                                      1:29[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    1:58[ 3]    1:45[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:44[ 4]    0:13[ 3] 
   4. Jaak Väärsi               Rakv            00:23.39     +9:25    2:26( 3)    3:46( 4)    7:42( 4)   11:08( 4)   12:22( 4)   13:02( 4)   14:50( 4)   19:43( 4)   21:42( 4)   22:46( 4)   23:27( 4)   23:39( 4)  
                                                                      2:26[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    3:56[ 4]    3:26[ 4]    1:14[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    1:48[ 1]    4:53[ 4]    1:59[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:12[ 2] 
      Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        Ei start            
                                                                   
      Rein Rooni                Orvand          Ei start            
                                                                   
M65
2300m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\215m   2.40\100m   3.47\451m   4.37\211m   5.33\202m   6.34\124m   7.51\312m   8.50\152m   9.46\178m  10.44\125m  11.100\183m  F.\48m       
N14
2160m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\157m   2.39\101m   3.51\274m   4.36\296m   5.34\145m   6.37\240m   7.47\211m   8.50\256m   9.31\161m  10.41\161m  11.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Anett Kari                Rakv/Tapa Spord 00:18.06  00:18.06    0:15( 1)    1:18( 1)    4:06( 1)    7:16( 1)    8:08( 1)   10:58( 1)   13:02( 1)   14:50( 1)   16:04( 1)   17:17( 1)   17:51( 1)   18:06( 1)  
                                                                      0:15[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
      Käti Kudre                Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
N16
2300m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\215m   2.40\100m   3.47\451m   4.37\211m   5.33\202m   6.34\124m   7.51\312m   8.50\152m   9.46\178m  10.44\125m  11.100\183m  F.\48m       
   1. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:14.01  00:14.01    0:25( 1)    1:11( 1)    4:29( 1)    5:43( 1)    7:15( 1)    8:02( 1)   10:12( 1)   11:09( 1)   12:07( 1)   12:49( 1)   13:50( 1)   14:01( 1)  
                                                                      0:25[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Geteli Hanni              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:21.00     +6:58    1:22( 2)    2:18( 2)    6:31( 2)    8:39( 2)   10:29( 2)   11:23( 2)   14:14( 2)   16:33( 2)   18:13( 2)   19:19( 2)   20:47( 2)   21:00( 2)  
                                                                      1:22[ 2]    0:56[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
      Liene Malniece            ZVOC            Ei start            
                                                                   
N18
2620m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\157m   2.40\208m   3.51\303m   4.47\170m   5.48\180m   6.35\153m   7.34\378m   8.33\124m   9.37\202m  10.45\196m  11.50\153m  12.39\132m  13.100\217m  F.\48m       
   1. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        00:18.28  00:18.28           -    1:32( 2)    5:15( 3)    6:57( 3)    7:50( 3)    9:10( 3)   12:06( 2)   12:47( 2)   14:09( 2)   15:20( 2)   16:19( 2)   17:21( 1)   18:18( 1)   18:28( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    3:43[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:18.44     +0:15           -    0:57( 1)    3:26( 1)    4:51( 1)    6:07( 1)    7:28( 1)   10:35( 1)   11:28( 1)   12:49( 1)   14:01( 1)   16:06( 1)   17:24( 2)   18:32( 2)   18:44( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    2:29[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    3:07[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
   3. Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:22.09     +3:40           -    1:33( 3)    4:20( 2)    6:11( 2)    7:34( 2)    9:01( 2)   13:05( 3)   13:54( 3)   15:59( 3)   17:33( 3)   18:59( 3)   20:32( 3)   21:54( 3)   22:09( 3)  
                                                                             -           -    2:47[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    4:04[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    1:26[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    0:15[ 3] 
      Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva Sp Katk                
                                                                   
      Mari Linnus               Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Anna Emilija Suta         ZVOC            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Aija Denija Trezina       ZVOC            Ei start            
                                                                   
N21
2720m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.46\191m   2.31\168m   3.32\393m   4.48\105m   5.35\153m   6.33\426m    7.49\95m   8.36\191m   9.47\143m  10.45\299m  11.50\153m  12.41\246m  13.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Daisy Kudre               Peko            00:12.36  00:12.36           -    0:07( 1)    2:24( 1)    2:55( 1)    3:48( 1)    6:07( 1)    6:40( 1)    7:30( 1)    8:33( 1)    9:55( 1)   10:42( 1)   11:58( 1)   12:26( 1)   12:36( 1)  
                                                                             -           -    2:17[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:10[ 2] 
   2. Epp Paalberg              Rakv            00:13.58     +1:22           -    0:31( 3)    3:01( 2)    3:31( 2)    4:24( 2)    6:57( 2)    7:28( 2)    8:15( 2)    9:24( 2)   10:48( 2)   11:38( 2)   13:19( 2)   13:48( 2)   13:58( 2)  
                                                                             -           -    2:30[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    2:33[ 3]    0:31[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    1:41[ 5]    0:29[ 3]    0:10[ 2] 
   3. Doris Kudre               Peko            00:14.01     +1:25           -    0:46( 5)    3:14( 3)    3:50( 3)    4:45( 3)    7:14( 3)    7:49( 3)    8:37( 3)    9:44( 3)   11:13( 3)   12:04( 3)   13:25( 3)   13:52( 3)   14:01( 3)  
                                                                             -           -    2:28[ 2]    0:36[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    2:29[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:09[ 1] 
   4. Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        00:16.38     +4:02           -    0:30( 2)    4:13( 6)    4:44( 6)    5:40( 5)    8:48( 5)    9:34( 5)   10:28( 5)   11:51( 5)   13:21( 4)   14:14( 4)   15:54( 4)   16:27( 4)   16:38( 4)  
                                                                             -           -    3:43[ 6]    0:31[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    3:08[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    0:54[ 4]    1:23[ 6]    1:30[ 4]    0:53[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    0:33[ 6]    0:11[ 5] 
   5. Katrina Ojavee            Ilves           00:16.52     +4:16           -    0:38( 4)    3:24( 4)    4:01( 4)    5:07( 4)    8:21( 4)    8:59( 4)   10:00( 4)   11:14( 4)   13:33( 5)   14:30( 5)   16:12( 6)   16:42( 5)   16:52( 5)  
                                                                             -           -    2:46[ 4]    0:37[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    1:01[ 5]    1:14[ 4]    2:19[ 7]    0:57[ 6]    1:42[ 6]    0:30[ 4]    0:10[ 4] 
   6. Silvia Luup               Rakv            00:16.53     +4:17    0:03( 1)    1:00( 6)    4:01( 5)    4:40( 5)    5:51( 6)    8:56( 6)    9:42( 6)   10:51( 6)   12:06( 6)   13:43( 6)   14:36( 6)   16:11( 5)   16:42( 5)   16:53( 6)  
                                                                      0:03[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    3:01[ 5]    0:39[ 6]    1:11[ 6]    3:05[ 4]    0:46[ 5]    1:09[ 7]    1:15[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    0:53[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    0:31[ 5]    0:11[ 5] 
   7. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas        00:20.52     +8:16    0:06( 2)    1:14( 7)    5:20( 7)    6:03( 7)    7:20( 7)   11:33( 7)   12:19( 7)   13:20( 7)   14:57( 7)   16:56( 7)   18:15( 7)   20:05( 7)   20:41( 7)   20:52( 7)  
                                                                      0:06[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    4:06[ 7]    0:43[ 7]    1:17[ 7]    4:13[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    1:01[ 5]    1:37[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    1:19[ 7]    1:50[ 7]    0:36[ 7]    0:11[ 7] 
      Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Arta Renate Rulle         ZVOC            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Liga Valdmane             ZVOC            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kelly Vildek              Rakv            Ei start            
                                                                   
N35
2620m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\157m   2.40\208m   3.51\303m   4.47\170m   5.48\180m   6.35\153m   7.34\378m   8.33\124m   9.37\202m  10.45\196m  11.50\153m  12.39\132m  13.100\217m  F.\48m       
      Tagni Jõeleht             MTÜ Kuusalu Per Ei start            
                                                                   
      Ingrid Randlaht                           Ei start            
                                                                   
      Terje Vanahans            Kobras          Ei start            
                                                                   
N45
2270m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.39\241m   2.31\128m   3.37\322m   4.36\284m   5.49\191m    6.33\95m   7.47\294m   8.50\256m   9.40\206m  10.41\100m  11.100\106m  F.\48m       
   1. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        00:15.02  00:15.02    0:13( 1)    1:00( 1)    3:27( 1)    6:11( 1)    7:12( 1)    7:49( 1)    9:55( 1)   11:31( 1)   12:59( 1)   14:03( 1)   14:50( 1)   15:02( 1)  
                                                                      0:13[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas        00:19.36     +4:33    0:29( 2)    1:26( 2)    4:42( 2)    7:38( 2)    9:01( 2)    9:47( 2)   12:40( 2)   15:26( 2)   17:18( 2)   18:29( 2)   19:18( 2)   19:36( 2)  
                                                                      0:29[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    2:53[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
      Küllike Jaama             Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Ingrit Kala               Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
N55
2300m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\215m   2.40\100m   3.47\451m   4.37\211m   5.33\202m   6.34\124m   7.51\312m   8.50\152m   9.46\178m  10.44\125m  11.100\183m  F.\48m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:20.42  00:20.42    0:15( 1)    1:26( 1)    6:14( 1)    9:17( 1)   11:25( 1)   12:24( 1)   15:31( 1)   16:48( 1)   18:04( 1)   19:01( 1)   20:28( 1)   20:42( 1)  
                                                                      0:15[ 1]    1:11[ 3]    4:48[ 1]    3:03[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    3:07[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    0:14[ 2] 
   2. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:24.40     +3:57    2:55( 3)    3:51( 3)    8:47( 2)   11:03( 2)   13:58( 3)   14:48( 2)   17:32( 2)   19:14( 2)   21:40( 2)   23:02( 2)   24:26( 2)   24:40( 2)  
                                                                      2:55[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    4:56[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    0:50[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    2:26[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Pille Illak               Otepää          00:26.36     +5:54    1:20( 2)    2:29( 2)    8:58( 3)   11:05( 3)   13:11( 2)   14:51( 3)   19:10( 3)   21:19( 3)   22:56( 3)   24:16( 3)   26:19( 3)   26:36( 3)  
                                                                      1:20[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    6:29[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    4:19[ 3]    2:09[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    2:03[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
      Kaja Ligi                 Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 15.02.2019 18:03:53