Estonian SKIO Weekend 15.02.2019
Sprint
16.02.2019 Tamsalu (Kuno Rooba)
M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M14
2530m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\239m   2.44\248m   3.32\167m   4.45\218m   5.39\527m   6.35\123m   7.48\538m   8.42\288m  9.100\121m   F.\62m       
   1. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            00:16.21  00:16.21    1:41( 2)    3:13( 1)    4:33( 1)    6:24( 1)    9:26( 1)   10:19( 1)   13:35( 1)   15:37( 1)   16:08( 1)   16:21( 1)  
                                                                      1:41[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    1:20[ 4]    1:51[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    3:16[ 5]    2:02[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:17.19     +0:58    2:18( 5)    4:01( 4)    5:20( 4)    7:15( 2)   10:38( 2)   11:44( 2)   14:39( 2)   16:35( 2)   17:04( 2)   17:19( 2)  
                                                                      2:18[ 5]    1:43[ 2]    1:19[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    3:23[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    2:55[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:15[ 6] 
   3. Maanus Udam               JOKA            00:17.26     +1:05    1:38( 1)    3:40( 2)    4:46( 2)    7:42( 3)   10:54( 3)   11:50( 3)   14:50( 3)   16:45( 3)   17:13( 3)   17:26( 3)  
                                                                      1:38[ 1]    2:02[ 4]    1:06[ 1]    2:56[ 5]    3:12[ 2]    0:56[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:20.22     +4:01    2:01( 4)    4:14( 5)    5:41( 5)    8:13( 4)   13:35( 4)   14:32( 4)   17:32( 4)   19:31( 4)   20:07( 4)   20:22( 4)  
                                                                      2:01[ 4]    2:13[ 6]    1:27[ 5]    2:32[ 4]    5:22[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    0:36[ 6]    0:15[ 5] 
   5. Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv            00:24.34     +8:13    3:09( 6)    5:20( 6)    6:56( 6)    9:17( 5)   13:47( 5)   16:20( 5)   20:20( 5)   23:47( 5)   24:20( 5)   24:34( 5)  
                                                                      3:09[ 6]    2:11[ 5]    1:36[ 6]    2:21[ 3]    4:30[ 4]    2:33[ 8]    4:00[ 6]    3:27[ 6]    0:33[ 5]    0:14[ 4] 
   6. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:25.17     +8:56    2:00( 3)    3:53( 3)    5:07( 3)   11:41( 6)   18:24( 6)   19:25( 6)   22:26( 6)   24:32( 6)   25:03( 6)   25:17( 6)  
                                                                      2:00[ 3]    1:53[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    6:34[ 8]    6:43[ 6]    1:01[ 4]    3:01[ 4]    2:06[ 5]    0:31[ 3]    0:14[ 3] 
   7. Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi     JOKA            00:41.28    +25:07    4:28( 9)    8:01( 8)   12:17( 9)   19:02( 9)   26:49( 8)   28:26( 7)   35:57( 7)   40:08( 7)   41:06( 7)   41:28( 7)  
                                                                      4:28[ 9]    3:33[ 7]    4:16[10]    6:45[ 9]    7:47[ 7]    1:37[ 6]    7:31[ 7]    4:11[ 7]    0:58[ 7]    0:22[ 7] 
   8. Ove-Markus Kasemägi       JOKA            00:56.27    +40:06    5:00(10)   10:25(10)   14:30(10)   27:33(10)   37:22(10)   39:08(10)   48:31(10)   54:20(10)   56:00( 8)   56:27( 8)  
                                                                      5:00[10]    5:25[10]    4:05[ 9]   13:03[10]    9:49[ 9]    1:46[ 7]    9:23[ 8]    5:49[10]    1:40[ 8]    0:27[ 8] 
      Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva Sp Puuduv KP           
                                                                   
      Jens Randlaht                             Puuduv KP             3:34( 7)    7:33( 7)   10:42( 7)   16:02( 7)   24:51( 7)   30:07( 8)   40:09( 8)   44:52( 8)  
                                                                      3:34[ 7]    3:59[ 8]    3:09[ 8]    5:20[ 6]    8:49[ 8]    5:16[ 9]   10:02[ 9]    4:43[ 8] 
      Andres Kadaste                            Puuduv KP             4:12( 8)    8:45( 9)   11:41( 8)   18:04( 8)   30:12( 9)   37:09( 9)   47:12( 9)   52:08( 9)  
                                                                      4:12[ 8]    4:33[ 9]    2:56[ 7]    6:23[ 7]   12:08[10]    6:57[10]   10:03[10]    4:56[ 9] 
M16
3080m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\312m   2.32\183m   3.33\280m   4.34\460m   5.45\164m   6.47\338m   7.39\190m   8.35\123m   9.52\288m  10.48\259m  11.54\359m  12.100\68m   F.\62m       
   1. Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusaklubi 00:19.01  00:19.01    2:30( 1)    3:37( 1)    5:13( 1)    7:49( 1)    9:11( 1)   10:57( 1)   12:46( 1)   13:35( 1)   15:20( 1)   16:30( 1)   18:33( 1)   18:49( 1)   19:01( 1)  
                                                                      2:30[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:23.15     +4:14    2:54( 2)    4:25( 2)    6:22( 2)    9:58( 2)   11:28( 2)   13:54( 2)   16:17( 2)   17:13( 2)   18:59( 2)   20:23( 2)   22:41( 2)   23:02( 2)   23:15( 2)  
                                                                      2:54[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    3:36[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    2:26[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    0:56[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    0:21[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
   3. Mikk Keis                 Rakv            00:31.21    +12:19    4:49( 4)    6:17( 3)    9:03( 3)   12:36( 3)   14:34( 3)   16:42( 3)   19:11( 3)   24:12( 3)   25:59( 3)   27:32( 3)   30:45( 3)   31:07( 3)   31:21( 3)  
                                                                      4:49[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    3:33[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    5:01[ 4]    1:47[ 3]    1:33[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    0:22[ 3]    0:14[ 3] 
      Tõnis Ustav               MTÜ Kuusalu Per Puuduv KP             4:21( 3)    8:08( 4)   10:35( 4)   15:17( 4)   21:25( 4)   24:49( 4)   28:40( 4)   30:26( 4)  
                                                                      4:21[ 3]    3:47[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    4:42[ 4]    6:08[ 4]    3:24[ 4]    3:51[ 4]    1:46[ 3] 
      1 Reserv                                  Ei start              5:14( 5)    9:31( 5)  
                                                                      5:14[ 5]    4:17[ 5] 
M18
3400m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.45\389m   2.33\455m   3.32\280m   4.34\311m   5.35\701m   6.36\139m   7.47\281m   8.48\393m   9.49\332m  10.100\61m   F.\62m       
   1. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:17.26  00:17.26    1:51( 1)    4:19( 1)    5:47( 1)    7:20( 1)   10:15( 1)   11:01( 1)   12:49( 1)   15:09( 1)   16:53( 1)   17:16( 1)   17:26( 1)  
                                                                      1:51[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    0:46[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    2:20[ 1]    1:44[ 4]    0:23[ 2]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            00:18.32     +1:05    2:25( 5)    5:07( 5)    6:39( 2)    8:18( 2)   11:43( 2)   12:29( 2)   13:54( 3)   16:27( 3)   17:59( 3)   18:21( 2)   18:32( 2)  
                                                                      2:25[ 5]    2:42[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    3:25[ 3]    0:46[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   3. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            00:18.32     +1:05    2:00( 2)    4:51( 2)    6:43( 3)    8:30( 3)   11:49( 3)   12:30( 3)   13:52( 2)   16:22( 2)   17:53( 2)   18:21( 2)   18:32( 3)  
                                                                      2:00[ 2]    2:51[ 6]    1:52[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    3:19[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:11[ 3] 
   4. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:20.49     +3:23    2:47( 7)    5:32( 6)    7:31( 5)    9:19( 5)   13:06( 4)   13:51( 4)   15:46( 4)   18:27( 4)   20:07( 4)   20:37( 4)   20:49( 4)  
                                                                      2:47[ 7]    2:45[ 4]    1:59[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    3:47[ 5]    0:45[ 2]    1:55[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    0:30[ 5]    0:12[ 4] 
   5. Siim Turban               Rakv            00:22.29     +5:02    2:13( 4)    4:53( 3)    7:08( 4)    9:16( 4)   13:33( 5)   14:33( 5)   16:18( 5)   19:48( 5)   21:47( 5)   22:16( 5)   22:29( 5)  
                                                                      2:13[ 4]    2:40[ 2]    2:15[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    4:17[ 6]    1:00[ 5]    1:45[ 3]    3:30[ 6]    1:59[ 5]    0:29[ 4]    0:13[ 6] 
   6. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            00:22.58     +5:31    2:34( 6)    5:43( 7)    7:46( 6)    9:50( 6)   13:35( 6)   14:47( 6)   16:53( 6)   20:06( 6)   22:06( 6)   22:45( 6)   22:58( 6)  
                                                                      2:34[ 6]    3:09[ 7]    2:03[ 5]    2:04[ 5]    3:45[ 4]    1:12[ 7]    2:06[ 6]    3:13[ 5]    2:00[ 6]    0:39[ 6]    0:13[ 5] 
   7. Georg Paal                JOKA            00:27.13     +9:46    3:47( 8)    7:07( 8)    9:29( 7)   11:52( 7)   16:32( 7)   17:37( 7)   20:16( 7)   24:03( 7)   26:17( 7)   27:00( 7)   27:13( 7)  
                                                                      3:47[ 8]    3:20[ 8]    2:22[ 7]    2:23[ 7]    4:40[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    2:39[ 7]    3:47[ 7]    2:14[ 7]    0:43[ 7]    0:13[ 7] 
   8. Sven Kadaste                              00:53.13    +35:46    4:33( 9)    9:30( 9)   12:32( 8)   18:16( 8)   36:52( 8)   38:22( 8)   41:38( 8)   48:26( 8)   51:57( 8)   52:49( 8)   53:13( 8)  
                                                                      4:33[ 9]    4:57[ 9]    3:02[ 8]    5:44[ 8]   18:36[ 8]    1:30[ 8]    3:16[ 8]    6:48[ 8]    3:31[ 8]    0:52[ 8]    0:24[ 8] 
      Mehis Udam                JOKA            Puuduv KP             2:03( 3)    4:53( 3)  
                                                                      2:03[ 3]    2:50[ 5] 
      Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            Ei start            
                                                                   
M21
4220m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\312m   2.32\183m   3.33\280m   4.34\460m   5.35\701m   6.36\139m   7.37\362m   8.38\284m   9.39\284m  10.40\405m  11.53\164m  12.41\291m  13.42\174m  14.100\121m  F.\62m       
   1. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            00:19.43  00:19.43    2:22( 1)    3:17( 1)    4:34( 1)    6:45( 1)    9:51( 1)   10:43( 1)   12:31( 1)   13:43( 1)   14:49( 1)   16:56( 1)   17:39( 1)   18:35( 1)   19:11( 1)   19:33( 1)   19:43( 1)  
                                                                      2:22[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    2:11[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            00:21.34     +1:51    3:09( 5)    4:06( 5)    5:29( 5)    7:45( 5)   10:51( 5)   11:44( 4)   13:36( 3)   14:52( 2)   16:11( 3)   18:33( 2)   19:18( 2)   20:18( 2)   20:58( 2)   21:22( 2)   21:34( 2)  
                                                                      3:09[ 5]    0:57[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    2:16[ 3]    3:06[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    1:19[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
   3. Ignas Ambrazas                            00:21.50     +2:07    2:34( 3)    3:33( 2)    4:55( 2)    7:00( 2)   10:45( 2)   11:30( 2)   13:30( 2)   14:53( 3)   16:01( 2)   18:35( 3)   19:22( 3)   20:30( 3)   21:13( 3)   21:38( 3)   21:50( 3)  
                                                                      2:34[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    3:45[ 5]    0:45[ 1]    2:00[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    1:08[ 2]    2:34[ 4]    0:47[ 3]    1:08[ 4]    0:43[ 3]    0:25[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
   4. Svajunas Ambrazas                         00:22.22     +2:38    2:28( 2)    3:36( 4)    5:07( 3)    7:33( 4)   10:46( 4)   11:46( 5)   13:50( 5)   15:11( 4)   16:33( 4)   19:03( 4)   19:50( 4)   20:54( 4)   21:40( 4)   22:08( 4)   22:22( 4)  
                                                                      2:28[ 2]    1:08[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    2:26[ 5]    3:13[ 3]    1:00[ 5]    2:04[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    1:22[ 5]    2:30[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    0:46[ 4]    0:28[ 5]    0:14[ 5] 
   5. Kevin Hallop              Peko            00:22.48     +3:04    2:34( 3)    3:35( 3)    5:09( 4)    7:31( 3)   10:45( 2)   11:40( 3)   13:49( 4)   15:25( 5)   16:40( 5)   19:18( 5)   20:06( 5)   21:17( 5)   22:09( 5)   22:35( 5)   22:48( 5)  
                                                                      2:34[ 3]    1:01[ 4]    1:34[ 5]    2:22[ 4]    3:14[ 4]    0:55[ 4]    2:09[ 5]    1:36[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    2:38[ 5]    0:48[ 5]    1:11[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:26[ 4]    0:13[ 4] 
   6. Rauno Pahapill            JOKA            00:41.05    +21:21    4:01( 6)    5:55( 6)    9:11( 6)   13:51( 6)   20:36( 6)   22:02( 6)   25:49( 6)   28:24( 6)   30:40( 6)   35:10( 6)   36:30( 6)   38:33( 6)   40:15( 6)   40:51( 6)   41:05( 6)  
                                                                      4:01[ 6]    1:54[ 6]    3:16[ 6]    4:40[ 6]    6:45[ 6]    1:26[ 6]    3:47[ 6]    2:35[ 6]    2:16[ 6]    4:30[ 6]    1:20[ 6]    2:03[ 6]    1:42[ 6]    0:36[ 6]    0:14[ 6] 
      Andres Saal               Otepää          Ei start            
                                                                   
M35
3400m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.45\389m   2.33\455m   3.32\280m   4.34\311m   5.35\701m   6.36\139m   7.47\281m   8.48\393m   9.49\332m  10.100\61m   F.\62m       
   1. Kaupo Ots                 Rakv            00:20.29  00:20.29    2:18( 1)    5:30( 2)    7:19( 2)    9:18( 2)   12:46( 2)   13:42( 1)   15:14( 1)   18:10( 1)   19:44( 1)   20:15( 1)   20:29( 1)  
                                                                      2:18[ 1]    3:12[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    3:28[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
      Janek Kähr                Kobras          Puuduv KP             2:18( 1)    5:11( 1)    6:57( 1)    8:55( 1)   12:43( 1)   13:43( 2)   15:30( 2)  
                                                                      2:18[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    3:48[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:47[ 2] 
      Alar Alajaan                              Ei start            
                                                                   
      Taivo Tali                Harju KEK       Ei start            
                                                                   
M45
3080m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\312m   2.32\183m   3.33\280m   4.34\460m   5.45\164m   6.47\338m   7.39\190m   8.35\123m   9.52\288m  10.48\259m  11.54\359m  12.100\68m   F.\62m       
   1. Raul Kudre                Peko            00:15.42  00:15.42    1:58( 1)    2:57( 1)    4:23( 1)    6:39( 1)    7:48( 1)    9:26( 1)   10:48( 1)   11:30( 1)   12:45( 1)   13:42( 1)   15:15( 1)   15:31( 1)   15:42( 1)  
                                                                      1:58[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           00:17.37     +1:54    2:18( 3)    3:15( 2)    4:54( 2)    7:34( 2)    8:55( 2)   10:36( 2)   12:18( 2)   13:03( 2)   14:23( 2)   15:23( 2)   17:08( 2)   17:24( 2)   17:37( 2)  
                                                                      2:18[ 3]    0:57[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    1:21[ 4]    1:41[ 2]    1:42[ 5]    0:45[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    0:16[ 1]    0:13[ 4] 
   3. Enn Jaama                 Peko            00:18.05     +2:22    2:17( 2)    3:21( 3)    5:05( 3)    7:46( 3)    9:01( 3)   10:53( 3)   12:31( 3)   13:19( 3)   14:42( 3)   15:46( 3)   17:35( 3)   17:51( 3)   18:05( 3)  
                                                                      2:17[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    1:44[ 4]    2:41[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    1:52[ 5]    1:38[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    0:16[ 1]    0:14[ 6] 
   4. Stanislav Tarassov        SRD             00:19.08     +3:25    2:34( 4)    4:22( 6)    5:57( 4)    9:19( 5)   10:35( 5)   12:18( 4)   13:47( 4)   14:36( 4)   16:02( 4)   17:03( 4)   18:40( 4)   18:56( 4)   19:08( 4)  
                                                                      2:34[ 4]    1:48[ 6]    1:35[ 2]    3:22[ 5]    1:16[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    1:29[ 2]    0:49[ 4]    1:26[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    1:37[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:12[ 3] 
   5. Vermo Siim                Nõmme           00:20.47     +5:05    2:43( 5)    4:06( 4)    5:57( 4)    8:58( 4)   10:23( 4)   12:32( 5)   14:17( 5)   15:10( 5)   16:54( 5)   18:13( 6)   20:15( 5)   20:34( 5)   20:47( 5)  
                                                                      2:43[ 5]    1:23[ 5]    1:51[ 6]    3:01[ 4]    1:25[ 5]    2:09[ 6]    1:45[ 6]    0:53[ 6]    1:44[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    0:19[ 6]    0:13[ 5] 
   6. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            00:20.51     +5:08    2:57( 6)    4:09( 5)    5:58( 6)    9:29( 6)   11:19( 6)   13:05( 6)   14:46( 6)   15:37( 6)   17:03( 6)   18:03( 5)   20:21( 6)   20:39( 6)   20:51( 6)  
                                                                      2:57[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    3:31[ 6]    1:50[ 6]    1:46[ 4]    1:41[ 4]    0:51[ 5]    1:26[ 4]    1:00[ 2]    2:18[ 6]    0:18[ 5]    0:12[ 2] 
M55
3060m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\239m   2.32\311m   3.33\280m   4.44\213m   5.45\257m   6.39\527m   7.46\143m   8.52\345m   9.48\259m  10.54\359m  11.100\68m   F.\62m       
   1. Vladimir Savinov          SRD             00:18.07  00:18.07    1:37( 1)    3:30( 1)    5:21( 1)    6:33( 1)    8:25( 1)   11:16( 1)   12:31( 1)   14:23( 1)   15:31( 1)   17:35( 1)   17:54( 1)   18:07( 1)  
                                                                      1:37[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:13[ 2] 
   2. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        00:19.50     +1:43    1:47( 3)    3:53( 3)    5:51( 3)    7:14( 3)    9:23( 3)   12:25( 3)   13:42( 2)   15:41( 3)   16:58( 2)   19:13( 2)   19:35( 2)   19:50( 2)  
                                                                      1:47[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    1:58[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    2:09[ 3]    3:02[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    2:15[ 3]    0:22[ 4]    0:15[ 5] 
   3. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:20.11     +2:04    1:41( 2)    3:44( 2)    5:31( 2)    7:05( 2)    9:05( 2)   12:23( 2)   13:43( 3)   15:37( 2)   17:12( 3)   19:40( 3)   19:59( 3)   20:11( 3)  
                                                                      1:41[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:34[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    3:18[ 5]    1:20[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    1:35[ 5]    2:28[ 5]    0:19[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   4. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        00:24.35     +6:28    4:46( 5)    7:26( 5)    9:25( 5)   10:48( 5)   13:33( 4)   16:40( 4)   18:14( 4)   20:24( 4)   21:51( 4)   23:59( 4)   24:20( 4)   24:35( 4)  
                                                                      4:46[ 5]    2:40[ 4]    1:59[ 5]    1:23[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    3:07[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    2:10[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[ 4] 
   5. Jaak Väärsi               Rakv            00:30.42    +12:35    2:23( 4)    7:03( 4)    8:59( 4)   10:41( 4)   13:49( 5)   16:50( 5)   18:38( 5)   26:18( 5)   27:49( 5)   30:06( 5)   30:28( 5)   30:42( 5)  
                                                                      2:23[ 4]    4:40[ 5]    1:56[ 3]    1:42[ 5]    3:08[ 5]    3:01[ 2]    1:48[ 5]    7:40[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
      Rein Rooni                Orvand          Ei start            
                                                                   
M65
2690m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\139m   2.31\182m   3.32\183m   4.44\167m   5.34\248m   6.39\625m   7.46\143m   8.40\498m   9.49\383m  10.100\61m   F.\62m       
N14
2530m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\239m   2.44\248m   3.32\167m   4.45\218m   5.39\527m   6.35\123m   7.48\538m   8.42\288m  9.100\121m   F.\62m       
   1. Anett Kari                Rakv/Tapa Spord 00:19.47  00:19.47    2:09( 1)    4:00( 1)    5:15( 1)    7:18( 1)   11:04( 1)   12:17( 1)   16:51( 1)   19:02( 1)   19:33( 1)   19:47( 1)  
                                                                      2:09[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    4:34[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Käti Kudre                Peko            00:36.48    +17:00    2:53( 2)    5:42( 2)    8:45( 2)   13:30( 2)   19:48( 2)   22:04( 2)   30:38( 2)   35:27( 2)   36:25( 2)   36:48( 2)  
                                                                      2:53[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    4:45[ 2]    6:18[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    8:34[ 2]    4:49[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
      Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva Sp Ei start            
                                                                   
N16
2690m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\139m   2.31\182m   3.32\183m   4.44\167m   5.34\248m   6.39\625m   7.46\143m   8.40\498m   9.49\383m  10.100\61m   F.\62m       
   1. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:19.15  00:19.15    1:16( 1)    4:58( 3)    6:19( 3)    7:23( 3)    9:04( 3)   12:17( 2)   13:23( 1)   16:15( 1)   18:30( 1)   19:03( 1)   19:15( 1)  
                                                                      1:16[ 1]    3:42[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Liene Malniece            ZVOC            00:22.18     +3:02    1:21( 2)    3:25( 1)    4:51( 1)    6:11( 1)    8:02( 1)   12:04( 1)   13:43( 2)   17:28( 2)   21:00( 2)   21:44( 2)   22:18( 2)  
                                                                      1:21[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    4:02[ 2]    1:39[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    3:32[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    0:34[ 3] 
   3. Geteli Hanni              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:22.18     +3:03    1:32( 3)    3:53( 2)    5:24( 2)    6:46( 2)    8:41( 2)   13:18( 3)   14:55( 3)   18:39( 3)   21:23( 3)   22:04( 3)   22:18( 3)  
                                                                      1:32[ 3]    2:21[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    4:37[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    3:44[ 2]    2:44[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:14[ 2] 
N18
3080m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\312m   2.32\183m   3.33\280m   4.34\460m   5.45\164m   6.47\338m   7.39\190m   8.35\123m   9.52\288m  10.48\259m  11.54\359m  12.100\68m   F.\62m       
   1. Mari Linnus               Peko            00:17.39  00:17.39    2:17( 1)    3:24( 1)    4:53( 1)    7:31( 1)    8:44( 1)   10:21( 1)   11:59( 1)   12:49( 1)   14:16( 1)   15:17( 1)   17:09( 1)   17:27( 1)   17:39( 1)  
                                                                      2:17[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:38[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    1:27[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Anna Emilija Suta         ZVOC            00:18.50     +1:10    2:21( 2)    3:30( 2)    5:32( 3)    8:19( 3)    9:39( 3)   11:20( 3)   12:50( 3)   13:38( 3)   15:07( 3)   16:14( 3)   18:17( 2)   18:37( 2)   18:50( 2)  
                                                                      2:21[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    2:02[ 5]    2:47[ 4]    1:20[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    2:03[ 3]    0:20[ 6]    0:13[ 3] 
   3. Aija Denija Trezina       ZVOC            00:19.36     +1:56    2:22( 3)    4:13( 5)    6:02( 5)    8:46( 5)   10:11( 5)   12:10( 4)   13:45( 4)   14:39( 4)   16:08( 4)   17:11( 4)   19:05( 3)   19:23( 3)   19:36( 3)  
                                                                      2:22[ 3]    1:51[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    2:44[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    1:59[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    0:54[ 4]    1:29[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    1:54[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        00:19.44     +2:05    2:32( 4)    3:39( 3)    5:19( 2)    7:53( 2)    9:19( 2)   11:10( 2)   12:31( 2)   13:18( 2)   14:47( 2)   15:55( 2)   19:13( 4)   19:31( 4)   19:44( 4)  
                                                                      2:32[ 4]    1:07[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    1:26[ 4]    1:51[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    3:18[ 6]    0:18[ 1]    0:13[ 5] 
   5. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:21.37     +3:57    2:38( 5)    3:56( 4)    5:39( 4)    8:39( 4)   10:07( 4)   12:17( 5)   13:54( 5)   14:48( 5)   16:32( 5)   17:53( 5)   21:06( 5)   21:24( 5)   21:37( 5)  
                                                                      2:38[ 5]    1:18[ 4]    1:43[ 3]    3:00[ 5]    1:28[ 5]    2:10[ 5]    1:37[ 4]    0:54[ 4]    1:44[ 5]    1:21[ 5]    3:13[ 5]    0:18[ 1]    0:13[ 4] 
   6. Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:25.45     +8:05    2:51( 6)    5:27( 6)    7:38( 6)   11:02( 6)   12:46( 6)   15:08( 6)   17:30( 6)   18:24( 6)   20:21( 6)   21:49( 6)   25:10( 6)   25:29( 6)   25:45( 6)  
                                                                      2:51[ 6]    2:36[ 7]    2:11[ 6]    3:24[ 6]    1:44[ 7]    2:22[ 7]    2:22[ 7]    0:54[ 4]    1:57[ 7]    1:28[ 6]    3:21[ 7]    0:19[ 5]    0:16[ 7] 
   7. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:25.52     +8:12    3:18( 7)    5:42( 7)    7:58( 7)   11:32( 7)   13:15( 7)   15:34( 7)   17:49( 7)   18:47( 7)   20:38( 7)   22:16( 7)   25:15( 7)   25:37( 7)   25:52( 7)  
                                                                      3:18[ 7]    2:24[ 6]    2:16[ 7]    3:34[ 7]    1:43[ 6]    2:19[ 6]    2:15[ 6]    0:58[ 7]    1:51[ 6]    1:38[ 7]    2:59[ 4]    0:22[ 7]    0:15[ 6] 
N21
3400m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.45\389m   2.33\455m   3.32\280m   4.34\311m   5.35\701m   6.36\139m   7.47\281m   8.48\393m   9.49\332m  10.100\61m   F.\62m       
   1. Daisy Kudre               Peko            00:17.33  00:17.33    1:59( 1)    4:09( 1)    5:46( 1)    7:22( 1)   10:28( 1)   11:12( 1)   12:35( 1)   15:20( 1)   16:54( 1)   17:21( 1)   17:33( 1)  
                                                                      1:59[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:27[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
   2. Katrina Ojavee            Ilves           00:20.03     +2:30    2:11( 5)    4:52( 3)    6:53( 3)    8:42( 3)   12:23( 4)   13:13( 4)   14:47( 3)   17:43( 3)   19:26( 3)   19:52( 3)   20:03( 2)  
                                                                      2:11[ 5]    2:41[ 3]    2:01[ 7]    1:49[ 4]    3:41[ 6]    0:50[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    2:56[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    0:26[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
   3. Epp Paalberg              Rakv            00:20.03     +2:30    2:06( 3)    4:47( 2)    6:24( 2)    8:09( 2)   11:38( 2)   12:37( 2)   14:54( 4)   17:47( 4)   19:28( 4)   19:52( 3)   20:03( 3)  
                                                                      2:06[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    3:29[ 5]    0:59[ 9]    2:17[ 9]    2:53[ 3]    1:41[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   4. Doris Kudre               Peko            00:20.04     +2:31    2:05( 2)    5:41( 8)    7:21( 7)    9:06( 6)   12:22( 3)   13:09( 3)   14:40( 2)   17:35( 2)   19:22( 2)   19:51( 2)   20:04( 4)  
                                                                      2:05[ 2]    3:36[10]    1:40[ 3]    1:45[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    1:31[ 2]    2:55[ 4]    1:47[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    0:13[ 5] 
   5. Silvia Luup               Rakv            00:20.09     +2:35    2:07( 4)    5:18( 5)    7:08( 5)    9:02( 4)   12:30( 5)   13:26( 5)   15:06( 5)   18:02( 5)  
                                                                      2:07[ 4]    3:11[ 7]    1:50[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    3:28[ 4]    0:56[ 7]    1:40[ 5]    2:56[ 5] 
   6. Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        00:21.01     +3:28    2:18( 7)    4:53( 4)    7:01( 4)    9:04( 5)   12:54( 7)   13:40( 6)   15:11( 6)   18:23( 6)   20:17( 5)   20:48( 5)   21:01( 5)  
                                                                      2:18[ 7]    2:35[ 2]    2:08[10]    2:03[ 7]    3:50[ 7]    0:46[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    3:12[ 8]    1:54[ 5]    0:31[ 5]    0:13[ 6] 
   7. Liga Valdmane             ZVOC            00:21.12     +3:39    2:11( 5)    5:20( 6)    7:27( 8)    9:23( 7)   12:48( 6)   13:43( 7)   15:45( 7)   18:30( 7)   20:25( 6)   20:58( 6)   21:12( 6)  
                                                                      2:11[ 5]    3:09[ 6]    2:07[ 9]    1:56[ 6]    3:25[ 3]    0:55[ 6]    2:02[ 8]    2:45[ 1]    1:55[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    0:14[ 8] 
   8. Arta Renate Rulle         ZVOC            00:22.38     +5:04    2:24( 8)    5:23( 7)    7:15( 6)    9:23( 7)   13:19( 8)   14:16( 8)   16:08( 8)   19:07( 8)   21:46( 7)   22:25( 7)   22:38( 7)  
                                                                      2:24[ 8]    2:59[ 5]    1:52[ 5]    2:08[ 8]    3:56[ 8]    0:57[ 8]    1:52[ 6]    2:59[ 7]    2:39[ 9]    0:39[ 8]    0:13[ 4] 
   9. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            00:23.41     +6:08    2:27( 9)    5:41( 8)    7:33( 9)   10:02( 9)   14:06( 9)   15:17( 9)   17:41( 9)   20:57( 9)   22:53( 8)   23:28( 8)   23:41( 8)  
                                                                      2:27[ 9]    3:14[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    2:29[10]    4:04[ 9]    1:11[10]    2:24[10]    3:16[ 9]    1:56[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    0:13[ 6] 
  10. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas        00:24.35     +7:02    2:36(10)    5:50(10)    7:51(10)   10:11(10)   15:00(10)   15:54(10)   17:51(10)   21:11(10)   23:30( 9)   24:21( 9)   24:35( 9)  
                                                                      2:36[10]    3:14[ 8]    2:01[ 7]    2:20[ 9]    4:49[10]    0:54[ 5]    1:57[ 7]    3:20[10]    2:19[ 8]    0:51[ 9]    0:14[ 8] 
      Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
N35
3080m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\312m   2.32\183m   3.33\280m   4.34\460m   5.45\164m   6.47\338m   7.39\190m   8.35\123m   9.52\288m  10.48\259m  11.54\359m  12.100\68m   F.\62m       
   1. Ingrid Randlaht                           00:28.43  00:28.43    3:23( 1)    5:01( 1)    7:14( 1)   10:50( 1)   12:40( 1)   15:01( 1)   19:38( 1)   20:37( 1)   23:07( 1)   25:03( 1)   28:04( 1)   28:27( 1)   28:43( 1)  
                                                                      3:23[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    2:21[ 1]    4:37[ 3]    0:59[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Tagni Jõeleht             MTÜ Kuusalu Per 00:30.24     +1:41    4:25( 3)    6:05( 3)    8:32( 3)   12:43( 3)   14:26( 2)   18:06( 2)   22:05( 3)   23:05( 3)   25:15( 2)   26:55( 2)   29:43( 2)   30:08( 2)   30:24( 2)  
                                                                      4:25[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    4:11[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    3:40[ 3]    3:59[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Terje Vanahans            Kobras          00:32.23     +3:40    3:57( 2)    5:42( 2)    8:18( 2)   12:34( 2)   14:54( 3)   18:10( 3)   21:09( 2)   22:32( 2)   25:53( 3)   28:04( 3)   31:19( 3)   32:06( 3)   32:23( 3)  
                                                                      3:57[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    4:16[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    3:16[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    1:23[ 3]    3:21[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    3:15[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    0:17[ 3] 
N45
3060m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.34\239m   2.32\311m   3.33\280m   4.44\213m   5.45\257m   6.39\527m   7.46\143m   8.52\345m   9.48\259m  10.54\359m  11.100\68m   F.\62m       
   1. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        00:22.01  00:22.01    1:42( 1)    3:49( 2)    5:41( 2)    7:00( 2)    9:09( 1)   14:25( 2)   16:00( 2)   17:58( 1)   19:27( 1)   21:28( 1)   21:48( 1)   22:01( 1)  
                                                                      1:42[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    5:16[ 3]    1:35[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    1:29[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas        00:25.37     +3:36    2:32( 4)    5:09( 3)    7:57( 4)    9:47( 4)   12:34( 3)   16:32( 3)   18:09( 3)   20:38( 2)   22:05( 2)   24:55( 2)   25:21( 2)   25:37( 2)  
                                                                      2:32[ 4]    2:37[ 3]    2:48[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    2:47[ 3]    3:58[ 2]    1:37[ 3]    2:29[ 3]    1:27[ 1]    2:50[ 3]    0:26[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   3. Küllike Jaama             Peko            00:30.08     +8:07    2:08( 3)    5:16( 4)    7:37( 3)    9:29( 3)   13:11( 4)   20:49( 4)   22:52( 4)   25:17( 3)   26:57( 3)   29:32( 3)   29:52( 3)   30:08( 3)  
                                                                      2:08[ 3]    3:08[ 4]    2:21[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    7:38[ 4]    2:03[ 4]    2:25[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
      Ingrit Kala               Peko            Puuduv KP             1:44( 2)    3:41( 1)    5:26( 1)    6:40( 1)    9:17( 2)   12:20( 1)   13:51( 1)  
                                                                      1:44[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    2:37[ 2]    3:03[ 1]    1:31[ 1] 
N55
2690m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\139m   2.31\182m   3.32\183m   4.44\167m   5.34\248m   6.39\625m   7.46\143m   8.40\498m   9.49\383m  10.100\61m   F.\62m       
   1. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:21.44  00:21.44    1:38( 3)    4:22( 2)    5:50( 1)    7:09( 1)    8:50( 1)   12:33( 1)   13:55( 1)   18:04( 1)   20:53( 1)   21:30( 1)   21:44( 1)  
                                                                      1:38[ 3]    2:44[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    2:49[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:22.31     +0:47    1:32( 1)    4:58( 3)    6:25( 3)    7:42( 3)    9:45( 2)   13:52( 2)   15:20( 2)   18:40( 2)   21:29( 2)   22:15( 2)   22:31( 2)  
                                                                      1:32[ 1]    3:26[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    4:07[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    0:46[ 3]    0:16[ 3] 
   3. Kaja Ligi                 Peko            00:28.36     +6:51    1:35( 2)    4:10( 1)    6:10( 2)    7:36( 2)    9:56( 3)   15:50( 3)   17:41( 3)   22:14( 3)   27:50( 3)   28:20( 3)   28:36( 3)  
                                                                      1:35[ 2]    2:35[ 1]    2:00[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    5:54[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    4:33[ 3]    5:36[ 4]    0:30[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   4. Pille Illak               Otepää          00:32.47    +11:03    1:56( 4)    5:12( 4)    7:36( 4)   10:00( 4)   13:15( 4)   19:17( 4)   21:30( 4)   27:09( 4)   31:33( 4)   32:26( 4)   32:47( 4)  
                                                                      1:56[ 4]    3:16[ 3]    2:24[ 4]    2:24[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    6:02[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    5:39[ 4]    4:24[ 3]    0:53[ 4]    0:21[ 4] 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 16.02.2019 12:18:34